Austin Spring Sectional

Austin
May 1 - 4, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Aft Open Pairs - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1
1

Anne Cullen - Shirley George, Austin TX62.50%
3.88
2


Doreen Harris - Allen Inks, Austin TX62.07%
2.91
3


Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX61.44%
2.71
4
2
1
Susan Lambert - James Brown, Georgetown TX60.51%
2.03
5
3
2
Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson, Austin TX58.32%
1.67
6
4

Judy Hitt - Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX56.02%
1.17
5

Dorothy Burns - Vera Chimene, Austin TX55.09%
1.20
6
3
Glorianne Perrizo - Virginia Horsman, Austin TX53.23%
0.89

4
Charles Fatino - Bill George, Austin TX53.01%
0.65

5
David McCarron - Mary McCarron, Austin TX51.36%

Pro-Am KO - Bracket 1 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.77
1
Melody Euler, Temple TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX
4.12
2
Mildred Breed - Tobi Sokolow - Malou Flato - Anita Cokins, Austin TX

Thursday Evening Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX64.74%
3.00
2
1
1
Wanwan Ren, Sunnyvale CA; Qiang Zhang, Austin TX61.70%
2.25
3


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX60.58%
2.01
4
2

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX59.94%
1.27
5


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX57.85%
1.51
6
3
2
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX57.05%
1.13
4
3
Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX; Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX56.41%
0.85
5

Mark Craig - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX55.93%
0.89
6
4
Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX54.97%
0.64

5
Jeff Lane - Matthew Grant, Austin TX49.68%

Thursday KO - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.67
1
Flora Pettit - Kyong Shuey - B J Sanders, Austin TX; Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS
3.01
2
Terry Richardson - Nancy Joe - Stan Kurtzer - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX

Thursday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.83
1
Marilyn Sharratt - James Glathar - Susan Mathews - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
1.50
2
Lucerne Bunch - Terri O'Brien - Priscilla Baker - Clara Wood, Austin TX

Fri Afternoon Open Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.25
1/2
1

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX66.21%
5.25
1/2


Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX66.21%
3.38
3
2

James Wueste - Elaine Jordan, Austin TX65.55%
2.53
4


Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX63.43%
1.90
5


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX62.00%
2.00
6


Larry Davis - David Sokolow, Austin TX61.42%
2.11
3

Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX; Shirley George, Austin TX58.06%
1.58
4

Gene Thompson - Joseph Kingcade, Brenham TX56.48%
1.19
5

Laura Delfeld - Richard Ryan, Austin TX55.55%
0.94
6

Kathy McCabe - Diana Rogers, Austin TX54.80%
2.17

1
Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson, Austin TX51.88%
1.63

2
Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX; William Moody, New Braunfels TX50.17%
1.22

3
Charles Raines, Katy TX; Susan Brown, Fulton TX50.03%
0.92

4
Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX; Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX49.54%
0.69

5
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX49.07%
0.51

6
Susan Breeding, Austin TX; Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX47.46%

Friday Pro-AM KO - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.44
1
Jerry Bigler - Stephen Bruce - Stephen Wood, Austin TX; Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
4.47
2
Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX

Friday KO 2 Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.88
1
Carol Nelson - Dianne Ebert - Joyce Cooper - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
2.59
2
Joe Black, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX

Friday KO 2 Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.65
1
Larry Franz - Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX; Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
2.46
2
Mark Miller - Nancy Dean - Barbara Hollahan - Stanley Bowen, Austin TX

Friday KO 2 Bracket 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.39
1
Terri O'Brien - Lucerne Bunch - Priscilla Baker - Clara Wood, Austin TX
1.80
2
Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX; Gloria Wilson - Sandra Harris - Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX

Fri Evening Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX62.02%
3.25
2
1

Patrick Long - Linda Anthony, Austin TX57.53%
2.44
3
2
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX57.21%
1.85
4/5
3

Diana Rogers - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX57.05%
1.85
4/5


Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX57.05%
0.93
6/7


Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX55.93%
1.19
6/7
4

Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Qiang Zhang, Austin TX55.93%
0.89
5

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX54.65%
0.71
6

Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX54.49%
1.30

2
Jeffrey Emmert - Susan Emerson, Austin TX51.28%
0.97

3
Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX50.96%
0.73

4
Billie Black - Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX46.96%

Sat Morning Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.33
1
1
1
Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX72.92%
1.75
2
2

John Moore - Roxann Swenson, Austin TX59.03%
1.31
3
3
2
Sandra Harris, Austin TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX56.25%

Saturday Afternoon Open - 23.5 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Robert Whitcher - George Watkins, Austin TX67.13%
4.75
2


Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX61.13%
3.56
3
1

Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX60.66%
2.67
4


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX58.80%
2.00
5


Jerry Jungmichel - Shirley George, Austin TX57.50%
1.83
6/7


Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX56.71%
2.51
6/7
2

Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX56.71%
1.88
3

Eric Taylor - Patrick Long, Austin TX56.31%
1.41
4

Linda Anthony, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX55.68%
1.95
5
1
Terry Pierce - Virginia Horsman, Austin TX54.86%
1.46
6
2
Sandra Harris, Austin TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX54.84%
1.10

3
Susan Lambert - Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX51.39%
0.82

4
Geir Helleloid - Thomas Douglass, Austin TX50.11%
0.76

5
Jeff Lane - Matthew Grant, Austin TX49.77%

Saturday Afternoon 199er - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1


Rich Ellmer - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX65.97%
1.00
2


Rusty Cribbs - John Nichols, Austin TX54.17%
0.75
3


De Ann Strawn, Austin TX; Daphene Campbell, Cedar Park TX51.39%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.72
1
P Burka - Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX
6.21
2
David Sokolow - Tobi Sokolow - Anita Cokins - Mildred Breed, Austin TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.29
1
Carol Nelson - Dianne Ebert - Jewel Dahl, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
2.80
2
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger, Austin TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Marilyn Sharratt - Robert Pflugbeil - James Glathar - Susan Mathews, Austin TX
1.98
2
Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX; Helene Hennelly, Austin TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.38
1
Martha Norman - Edward Parken - Judith Parken - Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
1.26
2
Suzann Patterson - Annette Ruth - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX59.46%
3.25
2


Larry Davis, Austin TX; Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX58.65%
2.44
3
1

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX58.49%
1.83
4
2

Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX58.17%
1.37
5


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX57.37%
1.09
6


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX56.89%
1.36
3

Robert Donathan - Frank Floca, Austin TX54.81%
1.02
4

Linda Anthony, Austin TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX52.72%
0.76
5

Eric Taylor - Patrick Long, Austin TX51.76%
1.41

1
William Caplan - Jo Lou Parks, Columbus TX49.84%
1.06

2
Matthew Grant - Jeff Lane, Austin TX47.92%

Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.50
1

James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX147.00
9.38
2

Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX129.00
7.59
3
1
Dick Jones - Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO; Harriette Bowles - Osman Ahmed, Austin TX111.00
5.27
4

Louis Sachar - Jerry Bigler - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX109.00
4.17
5

David Sokolow - Tobi Sokolow - Anita Cokins - Mildred Breed, Austin TX97.00
5.69
2
L Snyder, Richardson TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Shirley George, Austin TX90.00

Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams - 26 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.23
1


Robert Donathan - Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair - Frank Floca, Austin TX147.00
5.42
2


Cynthia Strahm - Beverly Larsen - Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX122.00
4.07
3
1

Laura Delfeld - Stephen Campbell - Hal DeShong, Austin TX; Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX120.00
3.05
4


Paul Olstad - Sue Olstad, Frisco CO; Ralph Aurillo - Mary Aurillo, Georgetown TX118.00
2.92
5
2
1
Terry Richardson - Greg Schepens - Jesse Gordon - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX114.00
2.07
6


James Wueste - Wynnell Noelke - Terry Pierce, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX113.00
1.81
7


Mark Craig - Robert Pruiett - Clara Wood - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX112.00
1.61
8


Phillip Jaeger - Qiang Zhang - Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX102.00
2.19
3

Marilyn Sharratt - Robert Pflugbeil - James Glathar - Susan Mathews, Austin TX95.00
1.64
4

Carolyn Gilmore - Ruth Massey - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX92.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1161.24 earned by 276 players.
Total attendance:  338 tables.

   1  23.36 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
   2  22.43 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   3  20.90 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
   4  16.50 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
   5  15.21 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
   6  14.97 Shirley George, Austin TX
   7  14.82 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
   8  14.82 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
   9  14.50 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  10  13.71 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
  11  12.94 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
  12  12.94 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  13  12.89 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  14  12.44 P Burka, Austin TX
  15  12.38 David Sokolow, Austin TX
  16  11.72 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  17  11.72 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
  18  11.72 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
  19  11.42 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
  20  10.99 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  21  10.17 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  22  10.17 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
  23  10.17 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
  24  10.05 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  25   9.89 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  26   9.82 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  27   9.55 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  28   9.41 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
  29   9.39 Frank Floca, Austin TX
  30   9.38 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  31   9.36 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
  32   9.36 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
  33   8.83 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
  34   8.75 Susan Mathews, Austin TX
  35   8.75 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
  36   8.75 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
  37   8.75 James Glathar, Austin TX
  38   8.65 George Watkins, Austin TX
  39   8.62 L Snyder, Richardson TX
  40   8.62 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  41   8.58 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  42   8.58 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  43   8.42 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
  44   8.40 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  45   8.31 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  46   8.29 Dick Jones, Cedaredge CO
  47   8.29 Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO
  48   7.77 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
  49   7.58 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  50   7.42 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  51   7.38 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
  52   7.17 Patrick Long, Austin TX
  53   7.10 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
  54   6.92 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
  55   6.92 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
  56   6.91 Qiang Zhang, Austin TX
  57   6.70 Clara Wood, Austin TX
  58   6.57 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
  59   6.57 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  60   6.51 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
  61   6.39 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
  62   6.39 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  63   6.33 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
  64   6.19 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
  65   6.15 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
  66   6.02 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
  67   6.02 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
  68   6.02 Beverly Larsen, Georgetown TX
  69   5.93 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
  70   5.93 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
  71   5.92 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  72   5.91 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  73   5.91 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  74   5.91 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
  75   5.86 Susan Emerson, Austin TX
  76   5.86 Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX
  77   5.83 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
  78   5.67 Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS
  79   5.53 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
  80   5.52 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
  81   5.52 Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
  82   5.51 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
  83   5.51 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
  84   5.46 Mark Craig, Austin TX
  85   5.45 James Wueste, Austin TX
  86   5.42 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
  87   5.27 Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX
  88   5.17 Anne Cullen, Austin TX
  89   5.16 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
  90   5.16 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
  91   5.07 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
  92   5.07 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
  93   5.05 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  94   5.05 David Farris, Austin TX
  95   4.90 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  96   4.89 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
  97   4.75 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  98   4.71 Stephen Campbell, Austin TX
  99   4.66 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 100   4.66 Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX
 101   4.47 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
 102   4.35 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 103   4.25 Allen Inks, Austin TX
 104   4.17 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
 105   4.15 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 106   4.12 Malou Flato, Austin TX
 107   4.07 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
 108   4.07 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 109   4.02 Terry Pierce, Austin TX
 110   4.00 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
 111   3.96 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
 112   3.96 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 113   3.88 Doreen Harris, Austin TX
 114   3.70 Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX
 115   3.67 Joe Black, Austin TX
 116   3.63 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 117   3.63 Mark Miller, Austin TX
 118   3.63 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 119   3.55 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 120   3.55 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 121   3.51 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
 122   3.38 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 123   3.38 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
 124   3.34 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 125   3.34 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 126   3.32 Sue Olstad, Frisco CO
 127   3.32 Paul Olstad, Frisco CO
 128   3.19 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 129   3.15 Virginia Horsman, Austin TX
 130   3.14 Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 131   3.14 Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 132   3.09 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 133   3.08 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 134   3.08 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 135   3.05 Ralph Aurillo, Georgetown TX
 136   3.05 Mary Aurillo, Georgetown TX
 137   3.03 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
 138   3.03 Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX
 139   3.00 Wanwan Ren, Sunnyvale CA
 140   3.00 Matthew Grant, Austin TX
 141   2.92 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 142   2.92 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 143   2.85 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 144   2.85 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 145   2.80 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 146   2.75 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 147   2.74 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 148   2.74 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 149   2.73 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 150   2.66 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
 151   2.64 Eric Taylor, Austin TX
 152   2.57 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 153   2.57 Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX
 154   2.51 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 155   2.51 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 156   2.46 Jeff Lane, Austin TX
 157   2.40 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
 158   2.38 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 159   2.38 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 160   2.34 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 161   2.30 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
 162   2.24 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
 163   2.07 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 164   2.07 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 165   2.07 Dorothy Burns, Austin TX
 166   1.91 Charles Raines, Katy TX
 167   1.79 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 168   1.79 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 169   1.76 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 170   1.75 Roxann Swenson, Austin TX
 171   1.75 John Moore, Austin TX
 172   1.71 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
 173   1.71 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
 174   1.64 Ruth Massey, Georgetown TX
 175   1.64 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 176   1.64 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
 177   1.64 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 178   1.64 Carolyn Gilmore, Georgetown TX
 179   1.63 William Moody, New Braunfels TX
 180   1.63 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 181   1.61 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 182   1.61 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 183   1.58 Joseph Kingcade, Brenham TX
 184   1.58 Gene Thompson, Brenham TX
 185   1.54 Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX
 186   1.54 Billie Black, Horseshoe Bay TX
 187   1.52 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 188   1.52 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 189   1.50 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
 190   1.49 Susan Brown, Fulton TX
 191   1.41 William Caplan, Columbus TX
 192   1.41 Jo Lou Parks, Columbus TX
 193   1.37 George Shelley, Austin TX
 194   1.34 Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX
 195   1.33 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
 196   1.28 Daphene Campbell, Cedar Park TX
 197   1.20 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 198   1.19 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 199   1.17 Vera Chimene, Austin TX
 200   1.17 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 201   1.17 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
 202   1.13 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 203   1.13 David McCarron, Austin TX
 204   1.08 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
 205   1.08 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
 206   1.08 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
 207   1.08 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 208   1.08 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 209   1.08 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 210   1.06 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 211   1.06 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 212   1.03 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 213   1.00 Rusty Cribbs, Austin TX
 214   1.00 Louise Kennedy, Austin TX
 215   1.00 John Nichols, Austin TX
 216   0.95 John Smith, Georgetown TX
 217   0.95 Diane Smith, Minocqua WI
 218   0.89 Charles Fatino, Austin TX
 219   0.89 Bill George, Austin TX
 220   0.88 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
 221   0.86 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 222   0.84 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 223   0.84 Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX
 224   0.82 Thomas Douglass, Austin TX
 225   0.82 Geir Helleloid, Austin TX
 226   0.81 James Hurst, Austin TX
 227   0.81 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
 228   0.81 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 229   0.75 De Ann Strawn, Austin TX
 230   0.72 R Boner, Austin TX
 231   0.72 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 232   0.72 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 233   0.72 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 234   0.69 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 235   0.69 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 236   0.67 Robert Marcott, Austin TX
 237   0.67 Robert Foster, Austin TX
 238   0.63 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 239   0.63 Linda Bush, Austin TX
 240   0.63 George Jones, Austin TX
 241   0.61 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
 242   0.61 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 243   0.58 M Sherrod, Austin TX
 244   0.54 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
 245   0.54 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 246   0.54 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 247   0.54 Jo Graves, Austin TX
 248   0.54 Billie Graves, Austin TX
 249   0.53 Vivian Durland, Lakeway TX
 250   0.53 Lawrence Durland, Lakeway TX
 251   0.53 Eleanor Chandler, San Marcos TX
 252   0.53 Donna Williams, Kyle TX
 253   0.53 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 254   0.51 Susan Breeding, Austin TX
 255   0.51 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 256   0.44 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
 257   0.44 Linda Bishop, Austin TX
 258   0.44 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 259   0.44 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 260   0.42 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 261   0.42 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
 262   0.42 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
 263   0.40 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
 264   0.36 Sue Wilson, Austin TX
 265   0.36 Jerrell Wilson, Austin TX
 266   0.27 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 267   0.27 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 268   0.27 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 269   0.27 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
 270   0.27 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
 271   0.21 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 272   0.21 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 273   0.21 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 274   0.21 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 275   0.21 Eugene Cavanaugh, Austin TX
 276   0.21 David Dickson, Austin TX