Total masterpoints: 934.10 earned by 437 players.
Total attendance: 301 tables.
1 19.20 Sam Maitra, Webster NY
2 17.29 Michael Grenis, Vestal NY
3 17.29 Mark Podgursky, Deposit NY
4 15.55 Joshua Bieber, Endicott NY
5 13.89 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
6 12.83 Richard Muse, Hornell NY
7 10.85 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
8 9.33 Gary Christenson, Livonia NY
9 9.16 Yolande Villard, Rochester NY
10 8.83 Mary Lou Famulare, Manlius NY
11 8.83 Carole Neuburger, Liverpool NY
12 8.39 Jeff Francisco, Mattydale NY
13 7.75 Carol Ginsky, Fayetteville NY
14 7.51 Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY
15 7.37 Abra Dennis, Jamesville NY
16 7.22 Penny Emerick, Cazenovia NY
17 7.19 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
18 7.12 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
19 7.10 Linda Johnson, Binghamton NY
20 7.00 Yashu Maitra, Webster NY
21 6.62 Lise Fischl, Maitland ON
22 6.62 Alice Blinn, Brockville ON
23 6.32 Susan Hill, Rochester NY
24 6.00 Michele Griffin, Penfield NY
25 5.86 Mark McDermott, Syracuse NY
26 5.62 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
27 5.52 Ted Mooney, Rochester NY
28 5.50 June De Santis, Rochester NY
29 5.50 Joseph De Santis, Rochester NY
30 5.42 Richard Treu, Endicott NY
31 5.42 Les Denison, Newburgh NY
32 5.42 Joan Denison, Newburgh NY
33 5.33 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
34 5.27 Scott Lacey, Binghampton NY
35 5.25 Doug Lyon, Syracuse NY
36 5.12 Arlene Bristol, Rochester NY
37 5.08 Douglas Ross, Rochester NY
38 4.97 Gerry Leckie, Iroquois ON
39 4.97 Brooke Leightizer, Iroquois ON
40 4.92 Donald Jones, Geneseo NY
41 4.87 Diane Constantino, Arkport NY
42 4.84 Ruth Treu, Endicott NY
43 4.76 Paul Johnson, Alfred NY
44 4.73 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
45 4.67 Mary Garland, Webster NY
46 4.67 Audrey Natoli, The Villages FL
47 4.65 Ron Dewey, Plainville NY
48 4.59 Steve Dennis, Jamesville NY
49 4.59 Morgan Elmer Jr, Auburn NY
50 4.50 Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
51 4.50 Joseph Fortino, Baldwinsville NY
52 4.36 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
53 4.23 Sidney Grosswirth, Rochester NY
54 4.13 Dana Russell, Moravia NY
55 4.06 John McCrea, Jamesville NY
56 4.02 Carolyn Bernstein, Fayetteville NY
57 4.00 Ronald Kraftschik, Webster NY
58 4.00 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
59 3.94 Lucille Mooney, Rochester NY
60 3.90 Richard Folwell, Honeoye NY
61 3.89 Mike Spitulnik, Rochester NY
62 3.88 Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY
63 3.87 Mateele Kall, Manlius NY
64 3.82 B Mcdougal, Syracuse NY
65 3.79 Jim Bailey, Webster NY
66 3.73 R. P. McDonald, Ogdensburg NY
67 3.73 Murray Scott, Canton NY
68 3.67 Barbara Lukas, Ithaca NY
69 3.66 Edward Crane, Newnan GA
70 3.66 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
71 3.63 W Fisher, Rochester NY
72 3.50 Samuel Ehrlichman, Ithaca NY
73 3.50 Linda Marshall, Rochester NY
74 3.50 Jack Marshall, Rochester NY
75 3.45 Millar Brace, Manlius NY
76 3.45 Jeffrey Riddle, Fayetteville NY
77 3.38 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
78 3.38 Helen Keohane, Watertown NY
79 3.38 Debra Suller, Cape Vincent NY
80 3.33 Donald Sun, Rochester NY
81 3.24 Veronica Eskridge, Ithaca NY
82 3.15 Bob Whitman, Rochester NY
83 3.10 Warren Marsland, Rochester NY
84 3.01 Anne Meltzer, Ithaca NY
85 2.99 Loretta Leonard, Liverpool NY
86 2.99 E Carolan,
87 2.94 Shirley Weiermiller, Elmira NY
88 2.94 Everett Weiermiller, Elmira NY
89 2.94 Edward Loftus, Wayland NY
90 2.89 Richard Erskine, Livonia NY
91 2.87 Katherine Slocomb, Pittsford NY
92 2.86 Robert Rosenthal, Rochester NY
93 2.84 Nancy Witt, Bath NY
94 2.83 John Volpel, Fairport NY
95 2.79 Jane Holliday, Oswego NY
96 2.79 Fe Lapus, Oswego NY
97 2.75 Lucille Sallerson, Pittsford NY
98 2.75 H Charles Unison, Pittsford NY
99 2.74 Sandra Johnson, Kingston PA
100 2.74 Annabel Morris, Kingston PA
101 2.73 Carolyn Leonard, Baldwinsville NY
102 2.70 Marie Mccarthy, Syracuse NY
103 2.68 Anne Lockwood, Castile NY
104 2.67 Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY
105 2.67 Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY
106 2.67 Mehdi Marvasti, Jamesville NY
107 2.65 Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY
108 2.63 Arlene Clarkson, Ontario NY
109 2.58 Patricia Peiffer, Dallas PA
110 2.58 Dorothy Peiffer, Dallas PA
111 2.56 Michael Perlson, Penfield NY
112 2.53 Charles Adrion, Rochester NY
113 2.51 Ruth Orth, Sugarloaf PA
114 2.51 Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA
115 2.50 Philip Fragale, Clinton NY
116 2.50 Joe Heartberg, Webster NY
117 2.50 Dale Wong, Utica NY
118 2.47 Kim Michelstein, Kingston PA
119 2.47 George Wakeman, Elbridge NY
120 2.42 Paul Tick,
121 2.42 Don Millhollen,
122 2.41 Virginia Loftus, Wayland NY
123 2.35 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
124 2.32 Elaine Zander, Rochester NY
125 2.25 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
126 2.24 Marjorie Callahan, Aurora NY
127 2.24 John Callahan, Aurora NY
128 2.24 Barbara Thomson, Manlius NY
129 2.23 Dave Hellenga, Endwell NY
130 2.22 E Meacham, Castile NY
131 2.20 Judy Null, Kingston PA
132 2.17 Anne Kampmeier, Rochester NY
133 2.13 Michael Bell, Rochester NY
134 2.11 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
135 2.10 Orlando Teste, Oswego NY
136 2.10 Michael Canale, Oswego NY
137 2.08 Kathleen Kruggel, Rochester NY
138 2.06 Maryann Davies, Shavertown PA
139 2.06 Bernadine Luksic, Shavertown PA
140 2.05 Russell Eck, Geneseo NY
141 2.02 Yvonne Limbeck, Victor NY
142 2.00 John Sharp, Brighton ON
143 2.00 Arlene Rainone, Syracuse NY
144 1.99 Beverly Powers, Honeoye Falls NY
145 1.97 Susan Stahl, Rochester NY
146 1.97 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
147 1.97 Kathleen Downey, Rochester NY
148 1.92 Louis Wallace, Ithica NY
149 1.92 Bill McCoy, Rochester NY
150 1.91 Arthur Schwartz, Ithaca NY
151 1.90 Sally Hill, Webster NY
152 1.88 Walter Gable, Seneca Falls NY
153 1.88 Ruth Fornell, Lyons NY
154 1.88 Paul Ohlbaum, New Hartford NY
155 1.88 Billie Ohlbaum, New Hartford NY
156 1.87 Murray Tanzman, Penfield NY
157 1.87 Dan Marx, Fairport NY
158 1.85 Sam Mehta, Dewitt NY
159 1.85 Lynda Fox, Rochester NY
160 1.79 Ronald Olsen, Fairport NY
161 1.78 George Haeseler, Vestal NY
162 1.78 Arlene Haeseler, Vestal NY
163 1.75 Robert Simard, East Syracuse NY
164 1.75 Diane Chambala, Vestal NY
165 1.75 Anne O'Brien, Syracuse NY
166 1.74 Stanley Erney, Endwell NY
167 1.74 Dorothy Erney, Endwell NY
168 1.73 Thomas Hipp, Endwell NY
169 1.72 Kay Belscher,
170 1.69 William Young Jr, Honeoye Falls NY
171 1.69 Deborah Hoveland, Honeoye Falls NY
172 1.68 Mike Dudek, Scranton PA
173 1.68 Howard Sanders, Ithaca NY
174 1.68 Emily Trunzo, Clarks Summit PA
175 1.68 David Conroy, Ithaca NY
176 1.67 Elaine Brigman, Webster NY
177 1.67 Connie Glover, Fairport NY
178 1.67 Carl Thomas, Pittsford NY
179 1.64 Robert Howell, Fairport NY
180 1.61 Brigitte Vermette, Fairport NY
181 1.59 Sharon Bender, Webster NY
182 1.59 Donald Braun, Fairport NY
183 1.58 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
184 1.58 Diane Phillips, Fairport NY
185 1.56 James Bridges, Rochester NY
186 1.54 Helen Orloff, Fairport NY
187 1.53 William Ormsby, Hornell NY
188 1.50 Judy Mustico, Elmira NY
189 1.50 John Bailey,
190 1.50 Joan Powell, Elmira NY
191 1.50 Dave Wessell, Clarks Summit PA
192 1.50 Dann Davies, Clarks Summit PA
193 1.50 Clare Bavis, Corning NY
194 1.45 Ann Rees, Elmira NY
195 1.43 John Sienko, Endicott NY
196 1.42 Sara Eisner, Scranton PA
197 1.42 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
198 1.42 Mark Smith, Naples NY
199 1.42 Joan Shulman, Rochester NY
200 1.42 Howard Shively, Rochester NY
201 1.42 Helen Knowles, Clarks Summit PA
202 1.42 George Marcy, Kingston PA
203 1.42 Fay Pacchioli, Lakeville PA
204 1.42 Edwin Utan, Scranton PA
205 1.42 Charles Evans, Watertown NY
206 1.42 Ada Jane Northrop, Watertown NY
207 1.41 Helen Prevo, New Hartford NY
208 1.41 Florence Hagan, Utica NY
209 1.40 Thomas Lekas, Fairport NY
210 1.40 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
211 1.39 William Bergmark, Ithaca NY
212 1.36 Trudi Teck, Syracuse NY
213 1.36 Milton Sack, Fayetteville NY
214 1.33 Uldis Buiva, Liverpool NY
215 1.33 Carol Buiva, Liverpool NY
216 1.29 Nancy Scher, Dresden NY
217 1.29 Midge Fryer, Penn Yan NY
218 1.28 Edward Klehr, Webster NY
219 1.26 Nana Ross, Dewitt NY
220 1.26 Jean Pearson, Canisteo NY
221 1.23 Linda Yeates, Pittsford NY
222 1.23 Joan Phillips, Brewerton NY
223 1.23 Craig Smith, Syracuse NY
224 1.23 Carol Van Der Voorn, Rochester NY
225 1.23 Bonnie Percival, Bridgeport NY
226 1.22 Shirley Miller, Canandaigua NY
227 1.22 Shino Franquet, Dallas PA
228 1.22 Mary Williams, Canandaigua NY
229 1.22 Margaret Curfman, Wilkes Barre PA
230 1.21 Kathy Toole, Rochester NY
231 1.21 David Hall, Dallas PA
232 1.19 William Hennessey, Rochester NY
233 1.19 Elsie Jones, Rochester NY
234 1.19 Dave Valvo,
235 1.17 Debra Anne Glamack, Honeoye Falls NY
236 1.16 R. Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY
237 1.15 Katie Mooney, Rochester NY
238 1.15 John Mooney, Rochester NY
239 1.15 Betty Thurston, Ithaca NY
240 1.14 Jean Lacy, Pittsford NY
241 1.13 Mary Beth Gower, Gouldsboro PA
242 1.13 Frank Opshinsky, Dalton PA
243 1.13 Al Carpenter, Vestal NY
244 1.11 Tony Makohon,
245 1.11 Richard Matzek, Pittsford NY
246 1.11 Mary Pardoe, Lyn ON
247 1.11 John D'Errico, Alton NY
248 1.11 Jack Stateler, Rochester NY
249 1.11 Evelyn Stateler, Rochester NY
250 1.11 Carol Donnelly, Brockville ON
251 1.11 Bill Wooster,
252 1.11 Ann Matzek, Pittsford NY
253 1.07 Elsie Delametter, Corning NY
254 1.07 Elizabeth Gaiss, Corning NY
255 1.06 Roy Quiggle, Painted Post NY
256 1.06 Mary Quiggle, Painted Post NY
257 1.06 Margaret Clark, Fairport NY
258 1.05 Mary Wynn,
259 1.05 David Smallen, Clinton NY
260 1.05 Ann Smallen, Clinton NY
261 1.04 William Foster, Rochester NY
262 1.04 James Sakr, Pittsford NY
263 1.02 Sonia Sperduto, Hawley PA
264 1.02 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
265 1.00 Sue Livingston, Binghamton NY
266 1.00 Dorothy Putnam, Oswego NY
267 1.00 Calvin Bond, Oswego NY
268 1.00 Anita Frech, Endicott NY
269 0.99 Margaret Hook, Bethany PA
270 0.99 Felice Salsburg, Wilkes Barre PA
271 0.99 Clara Kelly, Honesdale PA
272 0.98 Ray LaBarron, Hornell NY
273 0.98 Mary Trouslot, Almond NY
274 0.98 Mary Lou Hess, Camillus NY
275 0.98 Howard Cring, Cicero NY
276 0.98 Carmen Chavez, Cicero NY
277 0.97 Leo Wiley, Watertown NY
278 0.97 Bobbe Katzman,
279 0.96 Suzanne Powell, Rochester NY
280 0.93 Lawrence Holmes, West Webster NY
281 0.93 John Noronha, Pittsford NY
282 0.92 Judy Voelkl, Rochester NY
283 0.92 Earl Voelkl, Rochester NY
284 0.89 Sharon Steinberg, Vestal NY
285 0.89 Eileen Schuchman, Chenango Bridge NY
286 0.89 Carolyn Perry, Marcellus NY
287 0.88 Ruth Condon, Watertown NY
288 0.88 Neville Dowe, Watertown NY
289 0.88 Margaret Hesslein, Fayetteville NY
290 0.88 Jean Fitzgerald, Oswego NY
291 0.88 Diana Laurent, Oswego NY
292 0.88 Clorinda Morris, Jamesville NY
293 0.87 Rose Aldinger, Pittsford NY
294 0.87 Patricia Webb, Rochester NY
295 0.87 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
296 0.87 J Guillemin, NY
297 0.87 Benjamin Johnson, Pittsford NY
298 0.86 Thomas Koehler, Fairport NY
299 0.86 Margie Koehler, Fairport NY
300 0.84 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
301 0.84 Bruce Klee, Rochester NY
302 0.84 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
303 0.82 Stella Schub, Kingston PA
304 0.82 Jon Rankin, Nichols NY
305 0.82 Dolores Barry, Wilkes Barra PA
306 0.81 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
307 0.81 Joseph Daino, Ithaca NY
308 0.81 Jane Baker, Canandaigua NY
309 0.81 Elizabeth Pfanner, Ithaca NY
310 0.81 Ann Brewster, Rochester NY
311 0.79 Warren Tessier, Penfield NY
312 0.79 Tom Long, Penfield NY
313 0.79 Sally Fischbeck, Clifford PA
314 0.79 Lucille Loder, Pittsford NY
315 0.79 Lois Burns, Clarks Summit PA
316 0.79 Kyle Hall, Brockville ON
317 0.79 Kathleen Bankey, Pittsford NY
318 0.79 Joyce Considine, Rochester NY
319 0.79 Joan Baker, Brockville ON
320 0.79 George Riehlr, Webster NY
321 0.79 Gail Rehurek, Pittsford NY
322 0.79 Frederick Ogborne II, Rochester NY
323 0.79 Bob Beaudry, Brockville ON
324 0.79 Beth Watson, Pittsford NY
325 0.79 Barbara Tessier, Penfield NY
326 0.79 Audrey Doherty, Prescott ON
327 0.77 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
328 0.77 Leonard Kent, Endicott NY
329 0.75 James Case, Lindley NY
330 0.75 James Carroll, Lyons NY
331 0.75 Barry Stapsky, Newark NY
332 0.74 Steven O'Brien, Camillus NY
333 0.74 Marilyn Heckert Hamme, Rush NY
334 0.74 Lincoln Brown, Newfield NY
335 0.74 June Meyer, Newfield NY
336 0.74 John Lute, Nichols NY
337 0.74 Joan Mann, Webster NY
338 0.74 Frank Cole, Apalachin NY
339 0.74 Edmund Reppert, Rochester NY
340 0.74 Caroline Dunsky, Rochester NY
341 0.73 Patricia Reinhardt, Pittsford NY
342 0.73 Nancy Karapin, Camillus NY
343 0.73 Marjorie Nelson, Camillus NY
344 0.71 Robert Bryden, Lake Ariel PA
345 0.71 Rana Arora, Bath NY
346 0.71 Max Arora, Bath NY
347 0.71 Jane Feinstein, Shavertown PA
348 0.71 Horty Shurtleff, Moscow PA
349 0.71 Catherine Clarke, Scranton PA
350 0.71 Carol Rick, Hawley PA
351 0.71 Beth Rosenthal, Shavertown PA
352 0.70 P Driscoll, Ithaca NY
353 0.70 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
354 0.67 Beverly Rosenberg, Delray Beach FL
355 0.66 Sonee Lynch, Ogdenburg NY
356 0.66 Sally Moore, Ogdensburg NY
357 0.65 Sandra Gill, Geneseo NY
358 0.65 Sallie Jameson, Liverpool NY
359 0.65 Margaret Brown, Scranton PA
360 0.65 John Gilstrap Jr, Fayetteville NY
361 0.65 Jean Thomas, Scranton PA
362 0.65 Dora Coates, Geneseo NY
363 0.64 Richard Frost, Rochester NY
364 0.64 Nancy Godbold, Syracuse NY
365 0.64 Nancy Ahlers, Ithaca NY
366 0.64 Janet Gillen, Syracuse NY
367 0.64 Gerry Radway, Fayetteville NY
368 0.64 Donald Henry, Rochester NY
369 0.64 Barbara Ley, ITHACA NY
370 0.62 Marie A. Pilch, Wilkes Barre PA
371 0.62 Helen Tanski, Wilkes-Barre PA
372 0.61 Satya Sahukar, Albion NY
373 0.61 Richard Hartman, Marcellus NY
374 0.61 Mary Risewick, Rochester NY
375 0.61 M Ryan, Cazenovia NY
376 0.61 Louise Staring, Liverpool NY
377 0.61 Lois Lane,
378 0.61 Letty Baxter, Rochester NY
379 0.61 Ken Lane,
380 0.61 Judy Vespa, New Hope AL
381 0.61 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
382 0.61 John Mooney,
383 0.61 John Donovan, Rochester NY
384 0.61 Joan Stein, Lakeville NY
385 0.61 Jack Redshaw, Albion NY
386 0.61 Frank Luellen,
387 0.61 Emmeline Morris, Watertown NY
388 0.61 Ellen Perkins, Genesco NY
389 0.61 Chick Corletta, Rochester NY
390 0.61 Barbara O'Brien, Pittsford NY
391 0.59 Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
392 0.59 Laura Krauss, Ithaca NY
393 0.58 Ernie Thiele, Sarasota FL
394 0.57 Theresa Van De Carr, Honeoye NY
395 0.57 Sheila Comerford, Fayetteville NY
396 0.57 Martha Zonneville, Henrietta NY
397 0.57 Linda McGraw, Syracuse NY
398 0.57 Diane Hinerman, Geneseo NY
399 0.57 Diane Anderson, Hector NY
400 0.57 Claire Miles, Pittsford NY
401 0.56 Vibhuti Shah, Elmira NY
402 0.56 Veronica Jeffers, Watertown NY
403 0.56 Mai Liinve, Watertown NY
404 0.56 Jim Gray,
405 0.55 Sandra White, Fairport NY
406 0.55 Robert Larson, Fairport NY
407 0.55 Patricia Larson, Fairport NY
408 0.55 Marcia Seeger, Penfield NY
409 0.55 Everett Wells, Ogdensburg NY
410 0.55 David Hornung, Canton NY
411 0.53 Walter Sullivan, Binghamton NY
412 0.53 Sarah Sullivan, Binghamton NY
413 0.53 Emily Rankin, Nichols NY
414 0.53 Dick Rohrberg, Rochester NY
415 0.53 Barbara Hanna, Fairport NY
416 0.50 Ruth Richner, Elbridge NY
417 0.50 Mary Warner, Vestal NY
418 0.50 Burma Schwager, Endicott NY
419 0.50 Bernhard Behrendt, Johnson City NY
420 0.48 Alice Attridge, Pittsford NY
421 0.46 Pat Moran, Ithaca NY
422 0.46 Louise Butler, Vestal NY
423 0.46 Kit Lambert, Ithaca NY
424 0.46 Jim Caruso, Endicott NY
425 0.43 Sarah McIlvain, Syracuse NY
426 0.43 Julianne Huse, Pittsford NY
427 0.42 Marnie Welt,
428 0.42 Don Welt,
429 0.40 Howard Gordon, Rochester NY
430 0.37 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
431 0.37 Margie Spence, Fairport NY
432 0.37 Doris Chandler, Ithaca NY
433 0.37 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
434 0.35 Douglas Bradley, Pittsford NY
435 0.34 Wayne Wilson, Manlius NY
436 0.33 Robert Nowacki, Victor NY
437 0.29 Carrie Polo Traverso, Nichols NY
|