Heart Of The Metroplex

Grapevine TX
April 4-6, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Compact Conso Bkt5 - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.27
1
Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Queenie Love - Nancy Estes - Margaret Browne, Denton TX

Friday Afternoon Open - 13.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


Becky Price, Arlington TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX67.23%
5.25
2


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX59.85%
3.94
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX59.47%
2.95
4


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX57.77%
1.94
5/6


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX56.44%
1.94
5/6


Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX56.44%
2.25
1

Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA; James Hardwick, Irving TX55.49%
1.77
2
1
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX55.11%
1.33
3
2
Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX51.70%
1.00
4
3
Betty Gilmore - Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX50.76%
0.78

4
Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX50.00%

Friday Afternoon 299er - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1


Jerry Jones, Dallas TX; Jeff Newman, Arlington TX69.63%
1.74
2
1

Robert Preece, Dallas TX; Therese Milford, Frisco TX65.36%
1.31
3
2
1
Kathy Paulson - Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX62.10%
0.98
4


Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Wes Gardner, Fort Worth TX61.18%
0.73
5


Ann Truby - Charles Truby, Stephenville TX60.39%
0.58
6


Frank Vlach - Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX56.93%
0.86
3

Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX56.85%
0.65
4

Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX56.21%
0.54
5

Betty McCauley - Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK53.27%
0.79

2
Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX; Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX50.85%
0.59

3
George Lowe - Laura Lowe, Arlington TX47.92%

Friday Afternoon Newcomer - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.99
1

Kenneth McDowell, Oak Leaf TX; David Swiedom, Midlothian TX60.00%
0.74
2

Shirley Walker - Pat O'Grady, Denton TX58.75%
0.58
3
1
JoAnn Scarborough - Gayle England, Denton TX56.25%
0.49
4

Grace Ann Titone - Jay Titone, Denton TX55.00%
0.44
2
Karen Lowther - Gayle Lewis, Denton TX52.50%
0.33
3
Alice Fellows - Linda Brewer, Denton TX51.25%

Friday Evening Open - 21.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.50
1


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX63.34%
5.63
2


Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX62.73%
4.22
3


Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX61.87%
3.16
4


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX58.70%
2.37
5


Becky Price, Arlington TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX58.56%
1.78
6


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX58.33%
2.95
1

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX57.87%
2.21
2
1
Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX57.18%
1.66
3
2
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX55.79%
1.24
4
3
Linda Thomas, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Frisco TX54.17%
0.93
5
4
Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Jeff Newman, Arlington TX53.70%
1.05
6
5
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX53.10%

Friday Evening 299er - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX65.14%
1.59
2


Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX62.12%
1.19
3


Martha Jacobson - Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX57.74%
1.28
4
2

Tommie Motes, Grand Prairie TX; Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX57.45%
1.19
5
3
1
Therese Milford, Frisco TX; Robert Preece, Dallas TX55.95%
0.50
6


Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX54.68%
0.89
4
2
Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX53.57%
0.54
5

Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX53.19%
0.67

3
Frances Murrell - Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK47.70%

Friday Evening Newcomer - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.80
1

Sue Money - Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK61.25%
0.60
2

Shirley Walker - Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX60.00%

Saturday Afternoon Open - 34.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.83
1


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX68.29%
8.12
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX65.51%
6.09
3


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX64.35%
4.57
4


Jeanne Love, Arlington TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX62.50%
3.43
5


Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX; Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX61.34%
4.36
6
1

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX60.42%
3.27
2
1
Carol Black, Roanoke TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX58.80%
2.45
3

Colleen Tiernan - Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX58.10%
1.94
4
2
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX57.64%
1.38
5

Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX56.02%
1.03
6

Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA; James Hardwick, Irving TX55.09%
1.46

3
Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Jeff Newman, Arlington TX53.70%
1.09

4
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX52.31%
0.83

5
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX51.39%
0.82

6
Jean O'Neal - Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX49.77%

Saturday Aft Easy Bridge - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1
1

Grace Ann Titone - Jay Titone, Denton TX64.86%
0.85
2
2

Pamela Townsend - Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX60.70%
0.64
3
3

Jenny Oswald - Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX59.77%
0.54
4
4
1
Joe Sanders - Carol Sanders, Colleyville TX55.43%
0.41

2
Barbara Ferm - Emily Maduro, Dallas TX51.09%

Saturday Afternoon 299er - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.62
1
1
1
Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX62.69%
1.97
2
2
2
Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX62.50%
1.31
3/4
3

Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX; Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX58.90%
1.29
3/4


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX58.90%
0.92
5/6
4/5
3
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY57.77%
0.77
5/6
4/5

Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX57.77%
0.66
6

Audrey Wright - Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX56.82%
0.61

4
Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX55.68%
0.48

5
Sharon Driggers - Ed Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX52.65%

Strat Open - 24.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.50
1


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX63.98%
5.63
2


Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX63.37%
4.22
3


Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX60.81%
3.16
4
1
1
Sandra Boddy - Fred Boddy, Riverview NB58.88%
2.37
5


Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX57.69%
2.32
6
2

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Sara Kastner, Murphy TX57.60%
1.74
3

Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX; Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX57.33%
1.50
4
2
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX56.90%
1.48
5

Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX54.92%
1.04
6

Joyce Richards - Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX51.04%
1.13

3
Robert Tharp - Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX48.63%
0.84

4
Shyanne Merritt - Jean O'Neal, Plano TX47.80%
0.94

5
Malgorzata Rowicka - Andrzej Kudlicki, Dallas TX47.15%

Strat 299er - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX67.26%
1.59
2


Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; Mary Chambers, Irving TX60.42%
1.22
3
2
1
Cindy Butler - John Butler, Garland TX58.63%
0.89
4


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX56.25%
0.67
5


Martha Jacobson - Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX55.65%
0.53
6


Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Jeff Newman, Arlington TX54.46%
0.91
3

Ann Overfield - Linda Williams, Arlington TX52.68%
0.83
4
2
Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX; Robert Razon, Irving TX51.19%
0.51
5

Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX; Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX49.40%

KO Bracket I - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.35
1
Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Justin Lall, New York NY
8.67
2
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX

Saturday KO Brkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.84
1
Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX; Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Anna Box - Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
4.16
2
Robert Kennemer - Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX; Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX

Saturday KO Brkt 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.27
1
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
2.26
2
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX

Saturday KO Brkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.07
1
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
2.16
2
Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX

Saturday KO Brkt 5 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.98
1
Nancy Horvat - Martin Schwartz - Roma Allison, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
1.08
2
Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX; Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.69
1
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
3.98
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.20
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
2.94
2
Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.15
1
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
2.21
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Lauren Brown - Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.86
1
Ronald Neben - Bill Sandars - Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX; Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
2.00
2
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt E - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.72
1
Jean O'Neal - Shyanne Merritt - Jo Driscoll, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
1.90
2
Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Larz Smith - Anne Smith, Colleyville TX

Flight A Swiss Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
15.25
1

Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall - Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Justin Lall, New York NY132.00
11.44
2

Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX118.00
8.58
3

Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX111.00
6.43
4

Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX109.00
7.06
5
1
Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX100.00
5.30
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX90.00

Flight BCD Swiss Teams - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.43
1


Mark Lombard - Mark Hupert M.D. - Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX142.00
6.32
2


Margot Hirsch - Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX131.00
4.77
3
1
1
Kathy Paulson - Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX; Jean Higgins - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX121.00
3.56
4


Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX117.00
3.58
5
2

Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX; Jim Harp - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX115.00
2.41
6


Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Mark Dumdei - Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX114.00
2.11
7


Charles Burke - Caron Peck, Arlington TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Larry Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX113.00
1.78
8/9


David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX106.00
2.68
8/9
3

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Dorothy Martin, Irving TX106.00
2.07
4
2
Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Horvat - Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX102.00
1.48
5/6

T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX; Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX92.00
1.48
5/6

Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX92.00
1.55

3
Charles Truby - Ann Truby - Jean Helmers - Laura Nash, Stephenville TX87.00

299er Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.57
1
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX128.00
1.93
2
Melba Clark - Pamela Rowen - Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; Mary Chambers, Irving TX111.00
1.45
3
Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX108.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1377.75 earned by 392 players.
Total attendance:  380 tables.

   1  31.60 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   2  31.60 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
   3  29.06 Justin Lall, New York NY
   4  26.52 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   5  23.78 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   6  18.95 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   7  18.39 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
   8  18.22 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
   9  18.19 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  10  15.59 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  11  15.59 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  12  15.59 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  13  15.59 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  14  15.00 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
  15  13.10 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  16  12.67 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  17  12.67 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  18  12.67 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  19  12.49 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  20  12.34 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  21  12.30 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  22  12.06 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
  23  10.98 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  24  10.97 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  25  10.97 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  26  10.89 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  27  10.70 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  28  10.52 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  29  10.52 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
  30  10.01 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  31  10.01 J Bagwell, Paris TX
  32   9.90 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
  33   9.90 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
  34   9.55 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  35   9.55 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  36   9.37 Becky Price, Arlington TX
  37   9.25 William White, Arlington TX
  38   9.25 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  39   8.96 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  40   8.95 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
  41   8.95 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
  42   8.90 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  43   8.90 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  44   8.90 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  45   8.43 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  46   8.43 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
  47   8.43 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  48   8.43 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
  49   8.11 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
  50   8.11 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
  51   7.96 Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
  52   7.91 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  53   7.91 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  54   7.63 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  55   7.54 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  56   7.51 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  57   7.51 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  58   7.31 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  59   7.06 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  60   6.91 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
  61   6.12 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  62   6.09 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
  63   6.08 Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX
  64   6.08 Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX
  65   5.85 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
  66   5.80 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
  67   5.64 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
  68   5.63 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  69   5.55 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
  70   5.55 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
  71   5.55 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
  72   5.42 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  73   5.36 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  74   5.36 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  75   5.35 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  76   5.18 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  77   5.15 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  78   5.07 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  79   5.04 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
  80   4.99 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  81   4.99 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  82   4.96 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
  83   4.96 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
  84   4.82 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  85   4.82 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
  86   4.82 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
  87   4.77 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
  88   4.77 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
  89   4.62 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
  90   4.62 James Hardwick, Irving TX
  91   4.38 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
  92   4.38 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
  93   4.32 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
  94   4.26 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
  95   4.21 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
  96   4.21 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
  97   4.20 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
  98   4.20 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  99   4.20 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 100   4.16 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 101   4.16 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 102   4.16 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 103   4.16 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 104   4.07 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 105   4.06 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 106   3.99 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 107   3.99 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 108   3.82 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 109   3.82 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 110   3.74 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 111   3.74 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 112   3.72 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 113   3.72 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 114   3.71 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 115   3.71 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 116   3.69 Robert Razon, Irving TX
 117   3.69 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 118   3.59 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 119   3.59 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
 120   3.58 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 121   3.58 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 122   3.58 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
 123   3.56 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 124   3.56 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 125   3.53 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 126   3.52 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 127   3.52 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 128   3.52 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 129   3.47 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 130   3.47 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 131   3.43 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 132   3.43 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 133   3.38 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 134   3.38 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 135   3.35 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 136   3.35 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 137   3.34 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 138   3.34 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
 139   3.11 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 140   2.97 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 141   2.94 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 142   2.93 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 143   2.93 Robert Preece, Dallas TX
 144   2.92 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 145   2.92 Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX
 146   2.92 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 147   2.90 Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX
 148   2.86 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 149   2.86 Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX
 150   2.86 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
 151   2.86 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
 152   2.82 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 153   2.77 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 154   2.68 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
 155   2.62 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 156   2.62 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 157   2.59 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 158   2.59 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 159   2.54 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 160   2.49 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 161   2.49 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 162   2.47 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 163   2.46 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 164   2.44 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 165   2.41 Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX
 166   2.37 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 167   2.37 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 168   2.36 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 169   2.32 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
 170   2.32 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
 171   2.30 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 172   2.30 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 173   2.28 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 174   2.28 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 175   2.25 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 176   2.22 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 177   2.22 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 178   2.22 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
 179   2.22 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 180   2.18 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 181   2.13 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 182   2.11 Larry Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 183   2.09 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 184   2.09 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 185   2.04 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
 186   2.04 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 187   2.04 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 188   1.98 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 189   1.94 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 190   1.94 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 191   1.93 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 192   1.90 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 193   1.90 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 194   1.87 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 195   1.87 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
 196   1.84 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 197   1.84 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 198   1.81 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 199   1.81 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 200   1.76 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 201   1.75 Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK
 202   1.75 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
 203   1.65 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 204   1.62 Jay Titone, Denton TX
 205   1.62 Grace Ann Titone, Denton TX
 206   1.61 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 207   1.61 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 208   1.61 George Roach, Dallas TX
 209   1.60 Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX
 210   1.58 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 211   1.56 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 212   1.55 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 213   1.54 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 214   1.54 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 215   1.48 Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX
 216   1.48 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 217   1.45 John McConnell, Desoto TX
 218   1.45 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 219   1.41 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 220   1.41 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 221   1.40 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 222   1.38 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 223   1.38 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 224   1.35 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 225   1.35 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 226   1.35 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 227   1.35 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
 228   1.34 Shirley Walker, Denton TX
 229   1.30 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 230   1.30 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 231   1.28 Tommie Motes, Grand Prairie TX
 232   1.28 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 233   1.28 Diane Royer, Dallas TX
 234   1.28 Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX
 235   1.27 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 236   1.27 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 237   1.27 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 238   1.23 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
 239   1.23 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 240   1.23 Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
 241   1.23 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
 242   1.22 John Butler, Garland TX
 243   1.22 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 244   1.19 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 245   1.16 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 246   1.13 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 247   1.13 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 248   1.12 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 249   1.12 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 250   1.12 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 251   1.11 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 252   1.08 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 253   1.08 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 254   1.07 Gary Wright, Fort Worth TX
 255   1.07 Audrey Wright, Fort Worth TX
 256   1.04 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 257   1.04 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 258   1.01 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 259   1.01 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 260   1.00 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 261   0.99 Kenneth McDowell, Oak Leaf TX
 262   0.99 David Swiedom, Midlothian TX
 263   0.99 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 264   0.98 Wes Gardner, Fort Worth TX
 265   0.98 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
 266   0.98 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 267   0.97 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 268   0.94 Malgorzata Rowicka, Dallas TX
 269   0.94 Andrzej Kudlicki, Dallas TX
 270   0.92 Nancy Baltimore, Sands Point NY
 271   0.92 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 272   0.91 Karen Lowther, Denton TX
 273   0.91 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
 274   0.88 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 275   0.88 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 276   0.85 Pamela Townsend, Dallas TX
 277   0.85 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 278   0.85 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
 279   0.85 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 280   0.84 Nelson Hensley Sr, Arlington TX
 281   0.84 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 282   0.84 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 283   0.84 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 284   0.84 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
 285   0.84 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 286   0.84 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 287   0.83 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 288   0.83 Jackie Burroughs, McAllen TX
 289   0.83 Charlotte Lunsford, Arnolds Park IA
 290   0.82 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 291   0.82 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 292   0.82 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 293   0.82 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 294   0.81 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 295   0.81 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 296   0.80 Twyla Whitesell, Calera OK
 297   0.80 Sue Money, Calera OK
 298   0.79 Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX
 299   0.79 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 300   0.78 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
 301   0.78 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
 302   0.77 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 303   0.77 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 304   0.74 Pat O'Grady, Denton TX
 305   0.74 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 306   0.65 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 307   0.65 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 308   0.64 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 309   0.64 Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX
 310   0.62 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 311   0.62 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 312   0.62 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 313   0.62 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
 314   0.61 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 315   0.61 Jo England, Dallas TX
 316   0.60 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
 317   0.60 John Willett, Grand Prairie TX
 318   0.59 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 319   0.59 Lewis Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 320   0.59 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 321   0.59 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 322   0.58 JoAnn Scarborough, Denton TX
 323   0.58 Gayle England, Denton TX
 324   0.57 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
 325   0.57 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 326   0.57 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 327   0.56 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 328   0.56 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 329   0.55 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 330   0.54 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 331   0.54 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 332   0.54 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 333   0.54 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 334   0.54 Joe Sanders, Colleyville TX
 335   0.54 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 336   0.54 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 337   0.54 Carol Sanders, Colleyville TX
 338   0.54 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
 339   0.51 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 340   0.51 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
 341   0.50 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 342   0.48 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
 343   0.48 Ed Driggers, N Richand Hills TX
 344   0.46 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 345   0.43 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 346   0.42 Polly Moss, Fort Worth TX
 347   0.41 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 348   0.41 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 349   0.41 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 350   0.41 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 351   0.36 Vonnie Eggleston, Denton TX
 352   0.36 Patricia Laurentis, Denton TX
 353   0.36 Pat Duncan, Arlington TX
 354   0.36 Martha Chapman, Euless TX
 355   0.36 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
 356   0.36 Glenn West, Arlington TX
 357   0.36 George Eggleston, Jr, Denton TX
 358   0.36 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
 359   0.36 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 360   0.33 Linda Brewer, Denton TX
 361   0.33 Alice Fellows, Denton TX
 362   0.32 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 363   0.32 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 364   0.32 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
 365   0.28 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 366   0.28 Mary Cornelius, Hurst TX
 367   0.28 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 368   0.28 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 369   0.28 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 370   0.28 Donna Thurston, Fort Worth TX
 371   0.28 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 372   0.28 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 373   0.27 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 374   0.27 Sharon Shapiro, Plano TX
 375   0.27 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
 376   0.27 Pamela Lane, Dallas TX
 377   0.27 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
 378   0.27 John Moore, Southlake TX
 379   0.27 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 380   0.27 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 381   0.27 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 382   0.27 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 383   0.27 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 384   0.27 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 385   0.27 Bob Titus, Dallas TX
 386   0.27 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 387   0.27 B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
 388   0.22 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 389   0.22 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 390   0.22 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 391   0.20 Sondra Phillips, Corinth TX
 392   0.20 Nancy Jane Hundley, Denton TX