Total masterpoints: 11015.47 earned by 1180 players.
Total attendance: 2186 tables.
1 121.83 Sue Sachs, Green Valley AZ
2 121.83 Sandra Low, Centerville OH
3 121.83 Marc Low, Centerville OH
4 121.83 David Sachs, Green Valley AZ
5 108.66 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
6 108.66 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
7 69.44 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
8 69.44 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
9 63.33 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
10 63.33 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
11 62.66 Marwin Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
12 62.66 Cynthia Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
13 60.85 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
14 60.85 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
15 60.08 En Hay, Littleton CO
16 60.08 Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO
17 55.54 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
18 54.86 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
19 54.86 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
20 54.58 Yoon Kim, San Diego CA
21 53.46 John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA
22 53.44 Randi Montin, Napa CA
23 53.44 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
24 53.11 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
25 52.68 Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA
26 52.68 Janet Daling, Seattle WA
27 51.72 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
28 51.72 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
29 50.67 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
30 50.57 Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
31 49.75 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
32 48.20 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
33 47.84 Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO
34 47.84 Don Nemiro, Hollister CA
35 47.67 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
36 47.23 Gary Sawyer, Alto NM
37 47.23 Billie Mitchell, Ruidoso NM
38 47.06 Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA
39 46.00 Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ
40 45.58 Larry Brasler, Thousand Oaks CA
41 45.41 Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO
42 43.24 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
43 43.24 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
44 43.00 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
45 43.00 Barbara Oshman, Atherton CA
46 41.27 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
47 41.27 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
48 40.80 Michael Levy, Tucson AZ
49 40.80 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
50 40.80 Jeffrey Lesser, Oro Valley AZ
51 40.08 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
52 39.89 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
53 38.99 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
54 38.49 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
55 36.64 Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM
56 36.64 Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA
57 36.22 W Wayne Sands, Phoenix AZ
58 36.22 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
59 35.26 Rollie Armacost, Green Valley AZ
60 35.26 Lynda Kexel, Albuquerque NM
61 35.26 Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ
62 35.26 Darlene Armacost, Wolf Creek MT
63 34.53 Franz Schatz, Green Valley AZ
64 34.53 Emmanuel Vuvunas, Green Valley AZ
65 33.23 David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
66 31.19 Greg West, Salem OR
67 31.05 Gordon Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
68 30.94 Richard Katz, Gilbert AZ
69 30.94 Charlotte Katz, Gilbert AZ
70 30.34 Kathy Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
71 29.76 Steven Adelson, Scottsdale AZ
72 29.23 William Kass, Albuquerque NM
73 29.23 Stephen Kemic, Los Alamos NM
74 28.89 Paul Soper, Sierra Vista AZ
75 28.89 George Willis, Sierra Vista AZ
76 27.81 Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ
77 27.62 Marilyn Hawkins, Sun Lakes AZ
78 27.33 Thomas Hanford, Surprise AZ
79 27.33 Steven Hough, Westminster CA
80 27.09 Carol Gerlach, Chandler AZ
81 26.68 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
82 26.52 Robbie Butts, Ruidoso NM
83 26.52 Judy O'Neill, Alto NM
84 26.51 Norma Gehrig, Sun Lakes AZ
85 26.47 Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV
86 26.47 Mark Epstein, Las Vegas NV
87 25.71 Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ
88 25.56 Johanna Rowe, Richville MN
89 25.45 Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA
90 25.17 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
91 25.17 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
92 24.44 Thomas Moran, Hinsdale IL
93 24.44 Marcia Moran, Hinsdale IL
94 24.14 John Carty, Mesa AZ
95 24.13 Lillian Mahvi, Green Valley AZ
96 24.13 Anne West, Green Valley AZ
97 23.81 Tina Woodward, Bismarck ND
98 23.81 Roma Clark, Mesa AZ
99 23.76 Daniel Williams, Denver CO
100 23.66 Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ
101 23.66 Edward Helpert, Tucson AZ
102 23.65 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
103 23.38 Roger Edwards, Chandler AZ
104 23.37 Rosemary Brophy, Green Valley AZ
105 23.37 Dalene Goetz, Green Valley AZ
106 23.17 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
107 23.14 Lourane Loran, Homer AK
108 22.46 Ed Lucas III, Tempe AZ
109 22.05 Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL
110 22.05 Anne Merolla, Scottsdale AZ
111 21.85 Dick Duff, Denver CO
112 21.82 Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ
113 21.82 Edgar Hurt Jr, Lk Havasu Cty AZ
114 21.82 Diane Hurt, Lk Havasu Cty AZ
115 21.82 Darlene Anderson, Lk Havasu Cty AZ
116 21.75 Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ
117 21.75 Barbara Feeley, Tucson AZ
118 21.74 Patti Landwehr, Mesa AZ
119 21.73 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
120 21.72 Kathleen Schmidt, Sun Lakes AZ
121 21.72 Edwin Schmidt, Sun Lakes AZ
122 21.47 Charles Quenneville, Sun Lakes AZ
123 21.40 Kay Johnson, Chandler AZ
124 21.40 Florence Thier, Chandler AZ
125 20.73 Dale Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
126 20.12 Patricia Barnett, Peoria AZ
127 20.12 Nancy Motlong, Peoria AZ
128 19.69 Byron Parshall, Mishawaka IN
129 19.59 William Ahern, Tempe AZ
130 19.57 Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ
131 19.43 Lois Jameson, Tucson AZ
132 19.27 Dwight Bender, London ON
133 19.26 Mary Newman, Detroit Lakes MN
134 19.16 Ben Blacik, Phoenix AZ
135 19.13 Ron Fischer, Scottsdale AZ
136 19.13 Mary Gentry, Houston TX
137 18.78 Rao Bollimpalli, Tucson AZ
138 18.65 Sheila Bleiman, Sun City West AZ
139 18.65 Joan Ivey, Surprise AZ
140 18.65 Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ
141 18.65 Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ
142 18.65 Bob Borengasser, Tempe AZ
143 18.55 Alan Salem, Scottsdale AZ
144 18.51 O Piplani, Oro Valley AZ
145 18.51 Dave Douglass, Oro Valley AZ
146 18.50 Pat Levy, Houston TX
147 18.49 Gloria Coles, Tempe AZ
148 18.49 Eileen Ross, Phoenix AZ
149 18.39 Teen Robertson, Mishawaka IN
150 18.35 Rodney Bias, Phoenix AZ
151 18.31 Helen Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
152 18.16 Daniel Lavine, Phoenix AZ
153 18.14 Darlene Barstad, Detroit Lakes MN
154 18.02 Frank Giuffreda, Green Valley AZ
155 18.00 Edith Kohler, Mesa AZ
156 17.76 Shirley Hoffert, Mesa AZ
157 17.43 Norma Arlen, Scottsdale AZ
158 17.43 Merle Arlen, Scottsdale AZ
159 17.37 Robert Kreutzer, Scottsdale AZ
160 17.37 Alice Pierce, Scottsdale AZ
161 16.50 Rosalind Quiggle, Phoenix AZ
162 16.50 Louis Quiggle, Phoenix AZ
163 16.43 Fay Teal, Kitchener ON
164 16.23 Marjorie Blunt, Federal Way WA
165 16.23 Jean McCullough, Scottsdale AZ
166 16.21 Maxine Poulton, Chandler AZ
167 15.96 Diane Anderson, Pelican Rapids MN
168 15.87 Linnea Tow, Mesa AZ
169 15.82 Gail Tamblin-Hall, Oxdrift ON
170 15.82 Ed Wager, Oxdrift ON
171 15.76 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
172 15.75 Howard Page, Mesa AZ
173 15.71 Patricia Heirigs, Mankato MN
174 15.57 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
175 15.52 Phil Marriott, Snohomish WA
176 15.49 Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ
177 15.49 Eileen Friend, Ossining NY
178 15.39 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
179 15.03 Esther Roth, Tampa FL
180 14.82 Linda Shallit, Belfair WA
181 14.53 Robert Johnson, Las Vegas NV
182 14.52 Fred Nachman, Paradise Valley AZ
183 14.47 Ken Batko, Scottsdale AZ
184 14.43 Gus Bergman, Prescott AZ
185 14.40 Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ
186 14.40 Richard Towner, Surprise AZ
187 14.40 Gerald Connors, Peoria AZ
188 14.40 Barbara Towner, Mankato MN
189 14.39 Arthur Ash, Tarrytown NY
190 14.30 Honey Klein, Scottsdale AZ
191 14.26 Roger Tate,
192 14.26 Henry Tate, Phoenix AZ
193 14.26 Arthur Freedman, Phoenix AZ
194 14.23 J Robert Johnston, Tucson AZ
195 14.21 Kathy Schenk, Phoenix AZ
196 14.00 R Chiodo, Cumberland WI
197 14.00 Lou Ann Chiodo, Cumberland WI
198 13.94 Richard Scheibelhut, Granger IN
199 13.94 Patrick Tierney, Hayward WI
200 13.89 Michael Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
201 13.89 Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM
202 13.86 Linda Moses, Scottsdale AZ
203 13.83 Lenore Toomey, Green Valley AZ
204 13.83 Betsy Krystynak, Green Valley AZ
205 13.77 Ray Pape, Omaha NE
206 13.77 Mike Albert, Omaha NE
207 13.73 F Binder Jr, South Bend IN
208 13.70 J Charles Comeau, Saint David AZ
209 13.62 Susan Hoffelt, Detroit Lakes MN
210 13.62 Margret Salazar, Green Valley AZ
211 13.55 Richard Diogo, Cave Creek AZ
212 13.55 Leon Gildin, Paradise Valley AZ
213 13.55 Kitty Page Tomkinson, Scottsdale AZ
214 13.55 Imre Sandor Md, Phoenix AZ
215 13.54 Harvey Ackerman, Las Vegas NV
216 13.52 Harvey Epstein, Scottsdale AZ
217 13.52 Eldonna Otto, Paradise Valley AZ
218 13.52 Allen Silberman, Scottsdale AZ
219 13.44 Tami Hilton, Colorado Spgs CO
220 13.44 Nancy Balog, Colorado Spgs CO
221 13.42 Rick Pleiss, University Plac WA
222 13.37 Mary Bonham, Green Valley AZ
223 13.37 Brenda Sonderegger, Green Valley AZ
224 13.32 Virginia Pedersen, Aurora CO
225 13.32 R James Horton, Sun Lakes AZ
226 13.32 Dorothy Hanko, Sun Lakes AZ
227 13.32 Bettie Brakebill, Sun Lakes AZ
228 13.21 Ronald Emmett, Ruidoso NM
229 13.08 Lynn Sawyer, Sister Bay WI
230 13.08 Linda Hermanson, Green Valley AZ
231 13.01 Edward Cowan Jr, Prescott AZ
232 12.95 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
233 12.94 Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
234 12.83 Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ
235 12.80 Neil Jacobs, Flagstaff AZ
236 12.80 Ann Walter, Tempe AZ
237 12.74 Ron Payton, Taos NM
238 12.74 Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
239 12.64 Dianne Schechter, Scottsdale AZ
240 12.60 Elizabeth Chapman, Sudbury ON
241 12.48 Sunand Bal, Tucson AZ
242 12.48 Ethelyn Brannan, Scottsdale AZ
243 12.48 Ann Day, Tucson AZ
244 12.38 Victor Wells, Colorado Spgs CO
245 12.38 John Balog, Colorado Spgs CO
246 12.38 Adella Cloney, Escondido CA
247 12.36 Jacqueline Morrow, Bloomington MN
248 12.36 Ed Schmid, Minnewaukan ND
249 12.35 Enid Bross, Goodyear AZ
250 12.35 Cheryl La Motta, Goodyear AZ
251 12.22 NorLaine Byrnes, Richlea SK
252 12.17 Priscilla Kelly, Mesa AZ
253 12.14 Anne Marie Harrington, Scottsdale AZ
254 12.11 Jan Fischer, San Diego CA
255 12.11 Carolyn Kish, San Diego CA
256 12.01 Sudha Shah, Salt Lake City UT
257 11.95 Tutty Wetzel, Mesa AZ
258 11.95 James Rowland, Phoenix AZ
259 11.82 Barbara Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
260 11.76 Thomas Brent, Foresthill CA
261 11.76 Joann Cavros, Sacramento CA
262 11.74 Elle McCarty, Mesa AZ
263 11.71 Rhoda Virvich, Goodyear AZ
264 11.71 Mark Gross, Phoenix AZ
265 11.71 Georgia Jacka, Goodyear AZ
266 11.71 Carol Halfon, Scottsdale AZ
267 11.69 Richard Murray, Jr, Larkspur CO
268 11.69 Gayle Schendzielos, Colorado Spgs CO
269 11.69 Donna Murray, Larkspur CO
270 11.69 Dale Schendzielos, Colorado Spgs CO
271 11.68 Barbara Taber, Mesa AZ
272 11.67 Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
273 11.67 Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
274 11.67 Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ
275 11.67 Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ
276 11.65 Donna Pasley, Green Valley AZ
277 11.63 Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS
278 11.61 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
279 11.52 Martin Hester, Chandler AZ
280 11.52 JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hls AZ
281 11.47 Lawrence Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
282 11.47 Evan Lancaster, Scottsdale AZ
283 11.46 Robert Baptist, Green Valley AZ
284 11.46 Mary Baptist, Green Valley AZ
285 11.43 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
286 11.43 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA
287 11.41 Lee Dunston, Casper WY
288 11.41 Bea Cannon, Chandler AZ
289 11.40 Robert Binder, Chandler AZ
290 11.39 Theresa Olson, Tempe AZ
291 11.39 Carmen Pauli, Mesa AZ
292 11.38 Sharon Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
293 11.28 Hugh Huff, San Mateo CA
294 11.27 Jeanne Boykin, Mesa AZ
295 11.27 Clarice Churchill, Mesa AZ
296 11.23 Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT
297 11.23 Judith Johnson, Ivins UT
298 11.19 Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ
299 11.19 George Drake, Phoenix AZ
300 11.19 Barbara Bennett, Mesa AZ
301 11.10 Thomas Zosel, Sun Lakes AZ
302 11.10 Cheri Zosel, Sun Lakes AZ
303 11.08 Carl Brame, Tacoma WA
304 11.02 Ralph Egger, Springfield OR
305 11.02 Paul Gabalis, Woodland WA
306 10.97 Larry Eisenhart, Sun Lakes AZ
307 10.93 Louis Hillman, Gilbert AZ
308 10.89 Judy Veljovich, Lake San Marcos CA
309 10.89 Barbara Pehlke, Phoenix AZ
310 10.83 Geraldine Travis, Glendale AZ
311 10.81 Sandra Boese, Duluth MN
312 10.81 Robert Stanbery, Mesa AZ
313 10.81 Joan Stanbery, Mesa AZ
314 10.81 James Boese, Duluth MN
315 10.80 Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
316 10.80 Dee Willard, Cottonwood AZ
317 10.76 Walter Chambers, Sun Lakes AZ
318 10.76 Linda Davis, Scottsdale AZ
319 10.74 Virginia Palazzetti, Gilbert AZ
320 10.74 Robert Johnson, Prescott AZ
321 10.69 William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO
322 10.69 Lorna Perkins, Surprise AZ
323 10.69 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
324 10.69 Gail Woeger, Colorado Spgs CO
325 10.67 Linda Tucker, Scottsdale AZ
326 10.67 Gen Justad, Chandler AZ
327 10.62 Mary Redding, Mesa AZ
328 10.58 Thomas Roel, Mesa AZ
329 10.57 Frances Warinner, Sun Lakes AZ
330 10.54 Mary Ann Schumann, Scottsdale AZ
331 10.53 Mary Beller, Saint George UT
332 10.53 Judy Zimmerer, Fresno CA
333 10.49 Mary Palmquist, Murrieta CA
334 10.49 Joyce Cellilli, Murrieta CA
335 10.44 Bharat Shah, Salt Lake City UT
336 10.41 Patti Weigler, Scottsdale AZ
337 10.38 Judy McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
338 10.38 Chris McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
339 10.29 Lorraine Vonk, Green Valley AZ
340 10.20 Linda Green, Scottsdale AZ
341 10.19 Colin Van Wallegham, Sudbury ON
342 10.10 Sharon Hettick, Sun City West AZ
343 10.10 Marilyn Carter, Sun City West AZ
344 10.10 Kathryn Maurdeff, Sun City West AZ
345 10.10 Julia Urban, Sun City West AZ
346 10.01 Robert Backman, Sedona AZ
347 10.01 R Odegard, Box Elder SD
348 10.01 Peter Stedman, Sedona AZ
349 10.01 Lana Odegard, Box Elder SD
350 9.98 Daniel Nelson, Tucson AZ
351 9.91 Susan Petersen, Mesa AZ
352 9.91 June Harris, Kincardine ON
353 9.91 Gene Petersen, Mesa AZ
354 9.91 Diane Albrecht, Hopkins MN
355 9.88 John Peterson, Marquette MI
356 9.88 Anthony Wros, Marquette MI
357 9.80 Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
358 9.76 Irving Jerry May, Tempe AZ
359 9.73 Jonathan Hart, Albuquerque NM
360 9.59 Sharon Demmons, Green Valley AZ
361 9.41 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
362 9.32 Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ
363 9.31 Judy Wissert, Albuquerque NM
364 9.31 Jim Hull, Albuquerque NM
365 9.24 Robert Nelson, Cranbrook BC
366 9.24 Linda Lightfoot, Phoenix AZ
367 9.21 Leo Bicknese, Mesa AZ
368 9.20 Meredith Mattison, Bayside WI
369 9.17 James Handy, Show Low AZ
370 8.96 Ardy McLeod, Mesa AZ
371 8.93 William Hackbarth III, Cedarburg WI
372 8.93 Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ
373 8.93 Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ
374 8.88 June Jorgensen, Jackson CA
375 8.85 George Good, Tucson AZ
376 8.79 Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA
377 8.74 Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ
378 8.68 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
379 8.68 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
380 8.66 Christine Marincovich, Scottsdale AZ
381 8.66 Ann Wright, Scottsdale AZ
382 8.64 Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC
383 8.64 Anthony Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC
384 8.63 Patricia Crews, Phoenix AZ
385 8.63 Kaye Hall, Flagstaff AZ
386 8.60 Peter Blake-Ward, Scottsdale AZ
387 8.60 Laura Eisenhart, Sun Lakes AZ
388 8.59 Sylvia McKay, Mesa AZ
389 8.58 Valdek Roosna, Tacoma WA
390 8.54 Kathryn Sutherland, Vancouver WA
391 8.54 Fred Sutherland, Vancouver WA
392 8.51 Vivian Jacobozzi, Scottsdale AZ
393 8.51 John Irwin, Surrey BC
394 8.47 Peggy Weldy, Tucson AZ
395 8.47 Peg Christensen, Tucson AZ
396 8.47 Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ
397 8.47 James Nichols, Tucson AZ
398 8.45 Wilhelmena Haynes, Clifton CO
399 8.45 Douglas Madison, Clifton CO
400 8.40 Renay Danto Weiner, Prescott AZ
401 8.40 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
402 8.40 June Pocock, New Westminster BC
403 8.39 Ronald Grantz, Scottsdale AZ
404 8.39 L Dean Kriens, Sun Lakes AZ
405 8.39 Kit Miller, Sun Lakes AZ
406 8.37 Barbara Dever, Tucson AZ
407 8.30 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
408 8.30 Carl Spencer, Farmington NM
409 8.23 Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
410 8.21 Jay Morgan Kavanaugh, Sedona AZ
411 8.20 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
412 8.19 Joann Bowen, Ventura CA
413 8.16 Donna Gerard, Mesa AZ
414 8.15 Paul Gelb, Studio City CA
415 8.15 Nina Glazer, Santa Monica CA
416 8.15 David Rankin, Mesa AZ
417 8.11 Robert Rakevich, Elma WA
418 8.08 Maury Corn, Laguna Niguel CA
419 8.08 Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA
420 8.06 Michael Stegeman, Yuma AZ
421 8.06 Joyce A Stegeman, Yuma AZ
422 8.00 Kenneth Collins, Phoenix AZ
423 8.00 Harriett Motley, Phoenix AZ
424 8.00 Charles Townsel, Phoenix AZ
425 7.96 Marc Franklin, San Francisco CA
426 7.96 Elizabeth Kaplan, San Francisco CA
427 7.92 Steve Singer, St Charles MO
428 7.92 Rita Smith, Tucson AZ
429 7.92 M Debyle, Duluth MN
430 7.92 Gilda Singer, St Charles MO
431 7.89 Lee Hamre, Dickinson ND
432 7.88 Vera Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
433 7.88 RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX
434 7.88 Lee Schwartz, Chandler AZ
435 7.88 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
436 7.85 Ora Kintz, Carefree AZ
437 7.84 William Black, Sedona AZ
438 7.82 Marlene Gottfried, University Pl WA
439 7.82 Margo Tucci, Puyallup WA
440 7.70 Gerald Soucy, Halifax NS
441 7.69 Gordon Estrada, Surrey BC
442 7.68 William Melzer, Tucson AZ
443 7.68 Ronald Smith, Tucson AZ
444 7.67 Larry Pocock, New Westminster BC
445 7.66 Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ
446 7.66 Maude Gunn, Wenatchee WA
447 7.66 Barbara Kinney, Wenatchee WA
448 7.64 Sue Steiert, Yuma AZ
449 7.64 Marion Weatherwax, Yuma AZ
450 7.63 Loren Lange, Scottsdale AZ
451 7.62 Mary Wackler, Lebanon OH
452 7.62 Connie Robertshaw, Mesa AZ
453 7.58 Gladys Smalle, Scottsdale AZ
454 7.53 Elise Myers, Arvada CO
455 7.50 Michelle Mulvey, Surprise AZ
456 7.50 Bernard Mulvey, Surprise AZ
457 7.49 Joyce Best, Mesa AZ
458 7.49 Gene DePesa, Tucson AZ
459 7.49 Donna DePesa, Tucson AZ
460 7.45 Pennie Vales, Sun Lakes AZ
461 7.45 Maurine Kuiken, Traverse City MI
462 7.45 Janice Hazel, Savannah GA
463 7.39 Michael Levine, La Jolla CA
464 7.39 Geraldine Weiss, La Jolla CA
465 7.34 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
466 7.34 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
467 7.33 Margaret Glasner, Yuma AZ
468 7.32 Ray Call, Tucson AZ
469 7.32 Frances Hill, Tucson AZ
470 7.29 Kathryn Flanary, Yucca Valley CA
471 7.29 Clare Laljer, Dsrt Hot Spgs CA
472 7.23 Janet Newman, Mesa AZ
473 7.15 Van Christenson, Minneapolis MN
474 7.15 Sharon Christenson, Edina MN
475 7.11 Marcello Gambacorta, White Plains NY
476 7.10 Marjorie Somberg, Scottsdale AZ
477 7.10 Glenn Hoffman, Fountain Hills AZ
478 7.08 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
479 7.08 Leroy Fischer, Mesa AZ
480 7.08 Janelle Fischer, Mesa AZ
481 7.08 David Littleton Sr, Casa Grande AZ
482 7.04 Bob Garvey, Sun Lakes AZ
483 7.03 Don Elliott, Greeley CO
484 7.01 Bertie Wetzler, Boulder CO
485 6.98 Helen Scott, Sacramento CA
486 6.98 Geraldine Lecky, Sun Lakes AZ
487 6.92 Larry Dunham, Tucson AZ
488 6.75 Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA
489 6.67 Sydney Sides, Chandler AZ
490 6.66 Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK
491 6.65 Shelly Gordon, Billings MT
492 6.65 Judy Brew, Scottsdale AZ
493 6.64 Susie Rainish, Mesa AZ
494 6.63 Ali Raza, Scottsdale AZ
495 6.55 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
496 6.53 Timothy Long, Placitas NM
497 6.53 Susan Vidrine, Albuquerque NM
498 6.50 Loren Elliott, Mesa AZ
499 6.46 James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ
500 6.45 Joey Gilbertson, Fargo ND
501 6.45 Connie Weed, Fargo ND
502 6.44 Oris Mowry, Phoenix AZ
503 6.44 Jeannine Barnes, Chandler AZ
504 6.42 Margaret Troup, Albuquerque NM
505 6.42 Gary Troup, Albuquerque NM
506 6.39 Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK
507 6.30 John Purdy, Tucson AZ
508 6.28 Karen Berry, Tucson AZ
509 6.28 Gerry Brenner, Tucson AZ
510 6.22 L Ann Morrow, Oklahoma City OK
511 6.19 Michael Smith, Tucson AZ
512 6.14 Janis Holle, Sun Lakes AZ
513 6.08 Patricia Stoxen, Dickinson ND
514 6.08 D Stoxen, Dickinson ND
515 6.07 Mark Litterman, Phoenix AZ
516 6.01 Doug Currie, Bedford NS
517 6.01 Bonnie Ewing, Phoenix AZ
518 6.00 Carole Silverstein, Lancaster PA
519 6.00 Bruce Silverstein, Lancaster PA
520 5.98 Tim Donovan, Tucson AZ
521 5.94 Betty Ford, Sun Lakes AZ
522 5.86 Betty Witteried, St George UT
523 5.86 A Carmichael, St George UT
524 5.85 Dennis Mitchell, Scottsdale AZ
525 5.85 Clarence Mette III, Albuquerque NM
526 5.84 John Lavis, El Paso TX
527 5.84 Gloria Lavis, El Paso TX
528 5.82 Arlene O'Leary, Sun Lakes AZ
529 5.80 Jan Evans, Albuquerque NM
530 5.80 Hamilton Kirkpatrick, Sherwood Park AB
531 5.80 Elizabeth Kirkpatrick, Sherwood Park AB
532 5.80 Doris Stahly, Mesa AZ
533 5.71 Kay Ghiardi, Gwinn MI
534 5.71 Daphne Greenwood, Marquette MI
535 5.70 Sherm Supola, Billings MT
536 5.67 Jane Muller, Mesa AZ
537 5.67 Carl Muller, Mesa AZ
538 5.64 Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ
539 5.64 Judy Arnold, Show Low AZ
540 5.64 Carole Craige, Pomona NJ
541 5.64 Barbara Hemerson, Mesa AZ
542 5.62 Sheila Cizmar, Tucson AZ
543 5.62 Adair Karlin, Tucson AZ
544 5.61 Nancy Phillips, Apache Junction AZ
545 5.61 Michael Kiernan, West Fargo ND
546 5.61 Melvin Norvelle, Tucson AZ
547 5.61 Maureen Kiernan, West Fargo ND
548 5.61 James Phillips, Apache Junction AZ
549 5.60 Ronald Mohney, Sedona AZ
550 5.60 Eugene Snyder, Sedona AZ
551 5.58 Stanley Shamitz, Peoria AZ
552 5.58 Judith Shamitz, Peoria AZ
553 5.58 J Kessler, Peoria AZ
554 5.58 Gary Matsumoto, Peoria AZ
555 5.57 Robert Selberg, Palm Springs CA
556 5.57 Kathryn Gisler, Rancho Mirage CA
557 5.54 William Ballard, Goodyear AZ
558 5.54 Robert Brower, Sun Lakes AZ
559 5.54 Christopher Mucha, Goodyear AZ
560 5.47 William Baker, Cave Creek AZ
561 5.47 Jane Baker, Cave Creek AZ
562 5.44 Charles Vicary, Scottsdale AZ
563 5.43 Shirley Krapek, Apache Jct AZ
564 5.43 Kathy Mowery, Mesa AZ
565 5.41 Judith Thompson, Scottsdale AZ
566 5.40 Kent Jones, Albuquerque NM
567 5.40 Albert Dennis, Albuquerque NM
568 5.39 Nancy Goulet, Scottsdale AZ
569 5.39 Mary Rehfeldt, Tempe AZ
570 5.39 Elizabeth Pittman, Mesa AZ
571 5.39 Barbara Blondi, Scottsdale AZ
572 5.38 Peter Peca, El Paso TX
573 5.36 Angelo Zuccaro, Scottsdale AZ
574 5.35 Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ
575 5.33 Jo Ann Lee, Scottsdale AZ
576 5.31 Phyllis Brand, Puyallup WA
577 5.31 Claire Norris, Puyallup WA
578 5.30 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
579 5.29 Barbra Arnold, White Plains NY
580 5.25 Mary Shaw, Fargo ND
581 5.24 William Riley, Silver Lake OH
582 5.24 Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
583 5.21 Kathryn Brokman, Lakewood WA
584 5.20 Kathy Ronquist, Chandler AZ
585 5.20 Judy Paredes, Chandler AZ
586 5.20 Evelyn Gore, Sun Lakes AZ
587 5.19 Ann McGinty Latta, Mesa AZ
588 5.16 Mary Eager, Mesa AZ
589 5.14 James Joy, Santa Fe NM
590 5.14 Constance Joy, Santa Fe NM
591 5.13 Rose Harris, Scottsdale AZ
592 5.09 Richard Catero, Mesa AZ
593 5.08 Murray Edelman, Beachwood OH
594 5.08 Marilyn Edelman, Beachwood OH
595 5.05 Joan Mason, Peoria AZ
596 5.05 Ardith Budinger, Glendale AZ
597 5.04 Lois Bates, East Wenatchee WA
598 4.98 Thomas Berringer, Phoenix AZ
599 4.98 Jean Berringer, Phoenix AZ
600 4.95 Lance Malkind, Phoenix AZ
601 4.95 Annette Malkind, Phoenix AZ
602 4.94 Molly Kienker, Littleton CO
603 4.94 Betsy Abruzzo, Englewood CO
604 4.92 Richard Mullins, Phoenix AZ
605 4.92 Carol Ahlstrom, Green Valley AZ
606 4.90 Randi Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
607 4.90 James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
608 4.90 Beatrice Karger, Peabody MA
609 4.87 Adrienne Barnett, Scottsdale AZ
610 4.86 Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
611 4.85 Michelle Werley, Tucson AZ
612 4.85 Loretta Wood, Tucson AZ
613 4.85 Ed Anderson, Tucson AZ
614 4.85 Bob Stotts, Tucson AZ
615 4.82 Dennis Terrell, Sun Lakes AZ
616 4.80 Geoff Masters, Tucson AZ
617 4.76 Phyllis Rakevich, Elma WA
618 4.70 Marilyn Ann Schroeder, Elk River MN
619 4.70 Jerry Schroeder, Elk River MN
620 4.69 Neil Sweezey, Sun City AZ
621 4.69 Larry Taylor, Palatine IL
622 4.67 Ken Boyd, Sun City West AZ
623 4.64 John Currie, Halifax NS
624 4.60 Monta Bell, Billings MT
625 4.59 Thomas Thomsen, Stillwater MN
626 4.59 Richard Peterson, Stillwater MN
627 4.59 Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ
628 4.59 Dennis Shermeta, Cottonwood AZ
629 4.58 Kathleen Tracy, Goodyear AZ
630 4.58 Jackie Wielgosz, Goodyear AZ
631 4.57 Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM
632 4.57 Hugh Metzger, South Bend IN
633 4.56 Mary Fisher, Scottsdale AZ
634 4.55 Roberta Lovell, Farrgo ND
635 4.55 Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND
636 4.53 Rhona Ginsberg, Scottsdale AZ
637 4.53 Janet Eisen, Scottsdale AZ
638 4.52 Sue Robinson, Gilbert AZ
639 4.52 Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ
640 4.51 Jean Capillupo, Henderson NV
641 4.50 Robert Fischer, Butte MT
642 4.50 Lois Fischer, Butte MT
643 4.45 Joan Rutherford, Tacoma WA
644 4.44 Linda Lord, Chandler AZ
645 4.42 Nancy Debolt, Green Valley AZ
646 4.42 Kathy Ball, Tucson AZ
647 4.39 Marvin Schenk, Phoenix AZ
648 4.38 Salvatore Gangi, Phoenix AZ
649 4.38 R Johnson, Mesa AZ
650 4.38 Judith Gangi, Phoenix AZ
651 4.38 Joyce Doelger, Mesa AZ
652 4.37 Carol Katra, Scottsdale AZ
653 4.32 Phyllis Timko, Houston TX
654 4.30 Fay Kallina, Tucson AZ
655 4.30 Carl Kallina, Tucson AZ
656 4.29 Paul Zatulove, Phoenix AZ
657 4.29 Jim Clayton, El Prado NM
658 4.29 Eleanor Certo, Richmond IN
659 4.29 Brian Greer, Taos NM
660 4.28 Lori Ortiz, Mesa AZ
661 4.27 Kathy Litterman, Phoenix AZ
662 4.27 Jean Lea, Mesa AZ
663 4.26 Marian Conway, Marana AZ
664 4.26 Janet Donovan, Lakewood WA
665 4.26 Ann Grub, Marana AZ
666 4.24 Jane McCague, Tempe AZ
667 4.24 Jacqueline Goodling, Mesa AZ
668 4.19 Howard Simpson, Surprise AZ
669 4.18 Judy Baur, Clive IA
670 4.18 Betty Dignan, Chandler AZ
671 4.17 Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ
672 4.16 Paul Harris, Phoenix AZ
673 4.16 Ann Lebed, Scottsdale AZ
674 4.14 Sik Tong Yee, Sun Lakes AZ
675 4.14 Lilian Yee, Sun Lakes AZ
676 4.12 Mark Sorenson, San Bruno CA
677 4.12 D Sorenson, San Bruno CA
678 4.07 Patrica Bogacz, Scottsdale AZ
679 4.07 Louis Rader, Fountain Hills AZ
680 4.04 Erv Susman, Mesa AZ
681 4.02 V Abercrombie, Houston TX
682 4.02 Maxene Norcutt, St Louis Park MN
683 4.01 Stephen Weiner, Prescott AZ
684 4.01 Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
685 4.01 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
686 3.99 Laurel Rogers, Manitou Springs CO
687 3.98 Michael Miron, Tucson AZ
688 3.98 Helene Miron, Tucson AZ
689 3.97 Teddy Tunnell, Phoenix AZ
690 3.96 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
691 3.96 Mary Porter, Mesa AZ
692 3.96 Jeffrey Zeig, Phoenix AZ
693 3.95 'Nicky'Nancy Rycroft, Cave Creek AZ
694 3.95 Cissy Lieblong, Scottsdale AZ
695 3.94 Barb Allen, Halifax NS
696 3.91 Steve Lang, Marana AZ
697 3.91 Judson Jones, Tucson AZ
698 3.88 Kathleen Hines, Gig Harbor WA
699 3.85 Patti Bahorich, Shawnee Msn KS
700 3.85 George Bahorich, Shawnee Msn KS
701 3.84 Don Nelowet, Englewood CO
702 3.84 Beth Nelowet, Englewood CO
703 3.83 Peter Mitchellopolis, Dunsmuir CA
704 3.77 Wayne Kooiker, Orange City IA
705 3.77 Richard A Starbuck, Sun City West AZ
706 3.77 Arloa Hymans, Omaha NE
707 3.76 Martin Coppe, Scottsdale AZ
708 3.75 Virginia Shouts, Chandler AZ
709 3.75 Lee Epolite, Sun Lakes AZ
710 3.74 Louise Lombard, Wenatchee WA
711 3.72 Joanne Rankin, Mesa AZ
712 3.71 Marvin Molasky, Charlevoix MI
713 3.71 Berta Molasky, Charlevoix MI
714 3.70 Vincent Capillupo, Henderson NV
715 3.63 John Weindorf, Maricopa AZ
716 3.61 Jacqueline Johnson, Apache Jct AZ
717 3.61 Fred Fiske, Simi Valley CA
718 3.60 Stephanie Haddy, Scottsdale AZ
719 3.59 Nancy Flaker, Sun City AZ
720 3.56 Mitchell Weisberg, Sun City West AZ
721 3.56 Jack Baur, Clive IA
722 3.54 Carreen Raine, Scottsdale AZ
723 3.52 Ceci Markovits, Phoenix AZ
724 3.50 Lindsay Cantoni, Sun Lakes AZ
725 3.49 J R Dwyer, Goodyear AZ
726 3.48 Judith Higbee, Tempe AZ
727 3.47 Judith Edinger, Gilbert AZ
728 3.46 Barbara Quintero, Las Vegas NV
729 3.45 Elsie Lange, Mesa AZ
730 3.44 Wayne Roberts, Mesa AZ
731 3.44 John Dunlap, Mesa AZ
732 3.43 Andrew Huang, Glendale AZ
733 3.42 Sandra Moore, Winnipeg MB
734 3.37 Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ
735 3.36 Martie Mecom, Tucson AZ
736 3.36 Janette Graunke, Tucson AZ
737 3.35 Elizabeth Thornton, Englewood CO
738 3.35 Carol Bronder, Aurora CO
739 3.34 Carolyn Reynolds, Tucson AZ
740 3.31 Laura Quinn, Sun City West AZ
741 3.31 Jeanette Larson, Sun City West AZ
742 3.30 Marianne Bednarz, Silverthorne CO
743 3.30 Kent Taylor, Yuma AZ
744 3.30 Alan Bednarz, Silverthorne CO
745 3.23 Lino Savio, Sun Lakes AZ
746 3.23 Dagmar Bostick, Sun Lakes AZ
747 3.22 Eliot Minsker, Scottsdale AZ
748 3.21 Gerald Gray, Prior Lake MN
749 3.21 Barbara Gray, Prior Lake MN
750 3.15 Beth Hughes, Tempe AZ
751 3.14 Sameera Abou-Haidar, Mesa AZ
752 3.13 Roberta Marcus, Chandler AZ
753 3.13 Reginald Livingston, Sun Lakes AZ
754 3.09 Victor Rimkus, Surprise AZ
755 3.09 Michael Haaser, Mesa AZ
756 3.09 Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ
757 3.09 Gerri Cahill, Surprise AZ
758 3.09 Dean Haaser, Tempe AZ
759 3.09 Daniel Halsey, Surprise AZ
760 3.08 Doris Ashcroft, Stockton CA
761 3.07 John Currie, Toronto ON
762 3.06 Cecil White, Chandler AZ
763 3.04 Shirley Rhodes, Sun City West AZ
764 3.04 Moira Murphy, Sun City West AZ
765 3.03 Gertrude Franco, Tempe AZ
766 3.01 Judy Wellek, Phoenix AZ
767 2.99 Richard Voorhees, Omaha NE
768 2.99 Lois Hartmann, Omaha NE
769 2.98 Dave Kruse, Lakehead CA
770 2.98 Calvin Marvin, Sun City West AZ
771 2.98 Betty Codd, Mesa AZ
772 2.96 Dennis Hoffelt, Detroit Lakes MN
773 2.94 Mattie Costantino, Mesa AZ
774 2.93 Terrance Kilbreath, Sun Lake AZ
775 2.93 Michael Hedreen, Sun Lakes AZ
776 2.90 Lynda Brown, Wickenburg AZ
777 2.89 Richard Ziock, Carlsbad CA
778 2.85 Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ
779 2.84 Robert Cottle, Paradise Valley AZ
780 2.83 William Travis, Surprise AZ
781 2.83 Thomas Birk, Mesa AZ
782 2.83 Pat Fetter, Mankato MN
783 2.83 Linda Birk, Mesa AZ
784 2.83 Darlene Griffith, Sun Lakes AZ
785 2.81 Patsy Florence, Sun Lakes AZ
786 2.81 Gary Florence, Klamath Falls OR
787 2.80 Veda Mason, Richmond CA
788 2.80 Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ
789 2.78 R Gasway, Tarzana CA
790 2.78 Alvin Malmon, Hopkins MN
791 2.77 Roger Siegel, Scottsdale AZ
792 2.77 Lew Levy, Houston TX
793 2.77 Jon Weinberg, Minneapolis MN
794 2.74 Jan Dudas, Sun Lakes AZ
795 2.72 Lynda Strusiner, Highland Park IL
796 2.72 Karen Lee, Glencoe IL
797 2.70 Frank Baca, Lakewood CO
798 2.70 Betty Adler, Lakewood CO
799 2.66 Neil Pope, Gold Canyon AZ
800 2.62 Sonja Shiner, Highland Park IL
801 2.62 Joseph Miller, Glencoe IL
802 2.62 Carol Cortez, Scottsdale AZ
803 2.60 William Sloan, Sun Lakes AZ
804 2.60 Sally Wargo, Sun Lakes AZ
805 2.60 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
806 2.59 Ethel Blake-Ward, Scottsdale AZ
807 2.58 Dee Horwitz, Scottsdale AZ
808 2.56 Lillian Richmond, Huntington Bh CA
809 2.56 Hans Giroux, Irvine CA
810 2.55 Lorna Rollag, Omaha NE
811 2.55 Donald Aldridge, Bellevue NE
812 2.50 Henry Zoellner, Santa Clara CA
813 2.47 Susan Kay Schultz, Scottsdale AZ
814 2.47 Robert Cayne, Scottsdale AZ
815 2.47 Gee Gee Alexander, Sun Lakes AZ
816 2.47 Christopher Shol, Tempe AZ
817 2.45 Lois Galpert, Peoria AZ
818 2.45 Linda Mitchell,
819 2.45 Jeanne Blanchet,
820 2.40 Patti Supola, Billings MT
821 2.37 Roberta Goldstein, Tucson AZ
822 2.37 Gloria Schrote, Sun Lakes AZ
823 2.36 Richard Green, Sun Lakes AZ
824 2.36 Leonor Tasheiko, Chandler AZ
825 2.32 Rosemary Donnell, Fountain Hills AZ
826 2.32 Jeanne Lackey, Scottsdale AZ
827 2.32 Harold Donnell, Fountain Hills AZ
828 2.32 Anne Bergera, Scottsdale AZ
829 2.25 J Marlene Klinger, Palm Desert CA
830 2.25 Betty Asin, Palm Desert CA
831 2.25 Barbara Coughlin, Scottsdale AZ
832 2.24 J Patrick Riordan, Phoenix AZ
833 2.23 Jake Cullick, Shreveport LA
834 2.22 Maurice Tatelman, Phoenix AZ
835 2.22 Lois Tatelman, Phoenix AZ
836 2.21 Thomas Potter, Scottsdale AZ
837 2.20 Betty Christensen, Chandler AZ
838 2.20 Barry Noack, Osseo MN
839 2.20 Barbara Steiner, Purchase NY
840 2.18 Tyrus Knoy, Fountain Hills AZ
841 2.16 Milli Andreini, Bellevue WA
842 2.16 Gari Andreini, Bellevue WA
843 2.13 June Wilkinson, Sun Lakes AZ
844 2.12 Glenda Chambers, Tucson AZ
845 2.12 Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ
846 2.09 Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
847 2.08 Lois Catero, Mesa AZ
848 2.06 Ruth McDonnel, Grand Junction CO
849 2.06 Pam Troia, Henderson NV
850 2.06 Gerald McDonnel, Grand Junction CO
851 2.06 Constance Freeman, Tucson AZ
852 2.06 Alfredo Moya, Tucson AZ
853 2.05 Hope Castellanos, Sun Lakes AZ
854 2.04 Sidney Landy, Phoenix AZ
855 2.04 Catherine Esquivel, Tucson AZ
856 2.03 Ginni Ruth, Glendale AZ
857 2.03 Florene Kay Schmidt, Glendale AZ
858 2.02 Wagner Van Vlack, Tucson AZ
859 2.02 Shakti Routh, Ringoes NJ
860 2.01 C Liu, Tempe AZ
861 1.98 Mary Stanley, Sedona AZ
862 1.98 Marjean Good, Sedona AZ
863 1.98 Francie Cody, Sedona AZ
864 1.98 Ann Shaylor, Sedona AZ
865 1.97 Pat Weindorf, Maricopa AZ
866 1.97 Lynn Przewlocki, Sun Lakes AZ
867 1.96 Marion Cimmino, Tucson AZ
868 1.96 Lois Tracey, Scottsdale AZ
869 1.96 Judith Green, Tucson AZ
870 1.96 Daniel Coughenour, Fountain Hills AZ
871 1.95 James Lenertz, Scottsdale AZ
872 1.93 Phyllis Malstrom, Scottsdale AZ
873 1.93 Jack Malstrom, Scottsdale AZ
874 1.93 Dean Bengston, Chandler AZ
875 1.93 Ben Grubel, El Cerrito CA
876 1.87 Dianne Maffia, Las Vegas NV
877 1.86 Robert Marrs, Rochester MI
878 1.86 Renee Marrs, Rochester MI
879 1.85 Thomas Kent, Iowa City IA
880 1.85 Marcia Nagle, Iowa City IA
881 1.83 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
882 1.82 Monroe Spierer, Fountain Hills AZ
883 1.82 Arlene Hansen, Reno NV
884 1.81 Gilbert Randall, Sun Lakes AZ
885 1.81 Dorothy Randall, Sun Lakes AZ
886 1.80 Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ
887 1.78 Mary Ann Dettmann, Green Bay WI
888 1.77 Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
889 1.77 Jack Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
890 1.76 Joseph Walka, Flagstaff AZ
891 1.74 Merle Indvik, Fargo ND
892 1.74 Joan Indvik, Fargo ND
893 1.73 Nadine Schacht, Tucson AZ
894 1.73 Lainie Edinburg, Edwards CO
895 1.73 Joel Kaye, Edwards CO
896 1.72 Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO
897 1.72 Diana Humphreys, Tucson AZ
898 1.71 Pat Skahill, Shelton WA
899 1.71 Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB
900 1.71 Arleen Rountree, Shelton WA
901 1.70 R Kerwin, Scottsdale AZ
902 1.68 Kenneth Yamanouchi, Sun City West AZ
903 1.67 Margot Bowdish, Chandler AZ
904 1.66 Shirley Anderson, Mesa AZ
905 1.66 R Randolph, Campbell CA
906 1.66 Clarine Lysiak, Kennewick WA
907 1.65 Linda Wiener, Jackson WY
908 1.65 Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA
909 1.64 John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
910 1.63 Jane Basilico, Santa Cruz CA
911 1.63 Ann Ottenberg, Soquel CA
912 1.63 Alice Bendheim, Phoenix AZ
913 1.62 Carole Odenreider, Tempe AZ
914 1.60 M Eileen Engels, Sun City AZ
915 1.60 Kay Opeka, Litchfield Park AZ
916 1.60 Gale Grimm Smith, El Cerrito CA
917 1.59 Yvonne Marcon, Notre-Dame-Lr MB
918 1.59 Dickylee Spindler, Davenport IA
919 1.58 Woodrow McHarg, Palm Springs CA
920 1.58 Sherry Rosemann, Palm Springs CA
921 1.58 Nancy Seamster, Higley AZ
922 1.54 Robert Glantz, Mesa AZ
923 1.54 Kay Glantz, Mesa AZ
924 1.53 Karlyn Witte, Scottsdale AZ
925 1.51 Lynn Carey, Tumacacori AZ
926 1.51 Harry Peck, Tumacacori AZ
927 1.50 Jack Gilburne, Paradise Valley AZ
928 1.49 Charles Rickard, Prescott Valley AZ
929 1.48 Marty Chakmakian, Tucson AZ
930 1.48 David Chakmakian, Tucson AZ
931 1.46 Pat Smith, Goodyear AZ
932 1.46 Irene Bates, Goodyear AZ
933 1.44 Patricia Lutes, Sun City West AZ
934 1.44 Donald Timko, Houston TX
935 1.41 Tim Fox, Mesa AZ
936 1.40 Bonnie Schultz, Mesa AZ
937 1.38 Virginia Ptuyac, Glendale AZ
938 1.38 Suzanne Cabeen, Sun City West AZ
939 1.37 Lois Bender, Scottsdale AZ
940 1.37 Faith Alster, Tucson AZ
941 1.37 Carole Maderia, Scottsdale AZ
942 1.35 Susan Sepic, Mesa AZ
943 1.32 Sara Goldberg, Scottsdale AZ
944 1.32 Judith Davidson, Bend OR
945 1.31 Joan Fleck, Chandler AZ
946 1.31 George Fleck, Chandler AZ
947 1.30 Judith Hawk, Mesa AZ
948 1.30 Carol Harmon, Mesa AZ
949 1.28 Barbara Reed, Scottsdale AZ
950 1.25 Jack Troia, Henderson NV
951 1.21 Francine Deutsch, Tucson AZ
952 1.21 Daniel Oditt, Scottsdale AZ
953 1.20 Rose Bechtle, Goodyear AZ
954 1.20 Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ
955 1.19 Susan Singer, Tucson AZ
956 1.19 Ray Lutes, Sun City West AZ
957 1.19 Eric Singer, Tucson AZ
958 1.18 Mary Stover, Phoenix AZ
959 1.17 Bob George Jr, Hollister CA
960 1.16 Meryl Chaney, Santa Fe NM
961 1.16 Melvin Levine, Colorado Spgs CO
962 1.16 Catherine Lhevine, Colorado Spgs CO
963 1.16 Beverly Martin, Apache Junction AZ
964 1.16 Al Chaney, Santa Fe NM
965 1.15 Carroll Morrow, Sun City AZ
966 1.14 Wm. Ernie Mouser, Waxahachie TX
967 1.14 W Lydia Kolsch, Sun Lakes AZ
968 1.14 Marigail Abinanti, Surprise AZ
969 1.14 Kathy Koolmar, Surprise AZ
970 1.14 Kathleen Tastet, Surprise AZ
971 1.14 Bill Godwin, Mesa AZ
972 1.14 Betty Moynagh, Surprise AZ
973 1.13 Lois Salisbury, Scottsdale AZ
974 1.13 Joy Peterson, Sun Lakes AZ
975 1.13 Dee Eilers, Scottsdale AZ
976 1.13 Barbara Johnson, Alexandria MN
977 1.12 Cissie Lilien, Scottsdale AZ
978 1.11 Peggy Beyer, Hinsdale IL
979 1.11 Janet Fox, Mesa AZ
980 1.10 Robert Meyer, Fountain Hills AZ
981 1.08 Patricia Knoy, Fountain Hills AZ
982 1.08 John Swanson, Mechanicsburg PA
983 1.08 Gerald Clough, Fountain Hills AZ
984 1.08 Deborah Ray-Terrell, Sun Lakes AZ
985 1.08 Annette Clough, Fountain Hills AZ
986 1.07 Vee Ann Backes, Fargo ND
987 1.07 Shirley Nichols, Sun Lakes AZ
988 1.07 Mary McPherson, Peoria AZ
989 1.07 Judith Menor, Tempe AZ
990 1.07 Joyce-Ann Breclaw, Mesa AZ
991 1.07 Georgene Marks, Peoria AZ
992 1.07 Carol Korn, Eau Claire WI
993 1.07 Carol Donovan, Scottsdale AZ
994 1.05 Venice Holliday, Sutherlin OR
995 1.05 Stephanie Marsden, Yuma AZ
996 1.05 Robert Welch, Phoenix AZ
997 1.05 Nancy Smith, Sun City West AZ
998 1.05 Lois DeBoer, Grand Rapids MI
999 1.05 John Adrianse, Mesa AZ
1000 1.05 Elaine Jones, Sun City West AZ
1001 1.04 Gwendolyn Black, Green Valley AZ
1002 1.04 Annie Hauck, Montrose CO
1003 1.03 William Hall, Scottsdale AZ
1004 1.03 Mary Ann Walton, West Linn OR
1005 1.03 Francis Walton, Gold Canyon AZ
1006 1.03 Diane Hall, Scottsdale AZ
1007 1.02 Vida Bernard, Tempe AZ
1008 1.02 Larry Kaner, Scottsdale AZ
1009 1.02 Diane Wright, Scottsdale AZ
1010 1.02 Barry Smolkin, Calgary AB
1011 1.01 Wilma Krueger, Scottsdale AZ
1012 1.01 Robert Bridge, Scottsdale AZ
1013 0.99 Donald Shobert, Du Bois PA
1014 0.99 Bill O'Neill, Sun City AZ
1015 0.98 Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL
1016 0.98 Craig Bontjes, Fountain Hills AZ
1017 0.96 Rick Milligan, Port Hardy BC
1018 0.96 Lorraine Milligan, Port Hardy BC
1019 0.96 Bud Pate, Silver Springs NV
1020 0.96 Barbara Cassity, Big Bear Lake CA
1021 0.95 Ava Lampert, Scottsdale AZ
1022 0.92 Pat Graham, Urbandale IA
1023 0.92 Kathleen Brekke, Sun Lakes AZ
1024 0.91 Archa Glass, Phoenix AZ
1025 0.90 Walter Mann, Tucson AZ
1026 0.90 Tom Miller, Oro Valley AZ
1027 0.90 Robert Tetrault, Walhalla ND
1028 0.90 Richard Kelly, Grand Rapids MI
1029 0.90 Peggy Laughlin, Mesa AZ
1030 0.90 Mary McFarland, Sun City AZ
1031 0.90 Mary Herrold, Royal Oak MI
1032 0.90 Mary Boyd, Sun City West AZ
1033 0.90 Lennie Miller, Oro Valley AZ
1034 0.90 Joyce Heflin, Sun City AZ
1035 0.90 George Shelton, Tucson AZ
1036 0.90 Carol Shelton, Tucson AZ
1037 0.88 Zita Johnson, Tempe AZ
1038 0.88 David Ochiai, Phoenix AZ
1039 0.87 Mary-Ann Weberg, Osakis MN
1040 0.87 Mary Dixon, Tucson AZ
1041 0.87 Julie Abrahams, Tucson AZ
1042 0.87 Donald O'Bryan, Tucson AZ
1043 0.87 Barry Abrahams, Tucson AZ
1044 0.85 Jennie Hays, Aurora CO
1045 0.85 Evelyn Landsburg, Sun Lakes AZ
1046 0.84 Suzy York, Sun Lakes AZ
1047 0.84 Robert Rose, Phoenix AZ
1048 0.84 Arjai Barrington, Sun City AZ
1049 0.84 Ardith Nance, Sun Lakes AZ
1050 0.83 Sid Stevens, Pickering ON
1051 0.83 James Tiefenbach, Sioux City IA
1052 0.83 Connie Morrissey, Sun Lakes AZ
1053 0.78 Kenneth Hettick, Sun City West AZ
1054 0.77 Carol Lindner, Scottsdale AZ
1055 0.76 Rita Bergo, Peoria AZ
1056 0.76 Phillip Borgmeier, Sun City West AZ
1057 0.76 Pat Forest, Peoria AZ
1058 0.76 Muriel Jean Bramucci, Sun City West AZ
1059 0.76 Martha Owen, Sun City West AZ
1060 0.76 Julie Borgmeier, Sun City West AZ
1061 0.76 Jean Lesieutre, Salinas CA
1062 0.76 Dean Lange, Mesa AZ
1063 0.75 Stanley Price, Phoenix AZ
1064 0.75 E Jane Shouldice, Calgary AB
1065 0.75 David Cauble, Phoenix AZ
1066 0.75 Christina Loew, Scottsdale AZ
1067 0.75 Carol Freyer, Scottsdale AZ
1068 0.74 Sharron Holliday, Chandler AZ
1069 0.73 Sandy Crickette, Chandler AZ
1070 0.73 Sandra Njaa, Mesa AZ
1071 0.73 Brenda Gordon, Chandler AZ
1072 0.71 Ray Freeman, Kingston ON
1073 0.71 Mary Kay Kennedy, Lakeville MN
1074 0.71 Marion Freeman, Kingston ON
1075 0.71 Jeannette Michalski, Lilliwaup WA
1076 0.71 Bea Cron, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1077 0.64 Sherilyn Kinney, Goodyear AZ
1078 0.64 Ray Kinny, Goodyear AZ
1079 0.64 Linda Thieken, Scottsdale AZ
1080 0.64 Julee Landau, Scottsdale AZ
1081 0.64 John Abercrombie, Houston TX
1082 0.64 Elizabeth Ambler, Phoenix AZ
1083 0.62 Susan Heacock, Green Valley AZ
1084 0.62 Patricia Keyser, Green Valley AZ
1085 0.62 John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI
1086 0.62 Joan Beuchel, Scottsdale AZ
1087 0.62 Doris Kuzmak, Green Valley AZ
1088 0.62 Catherine Clark, Green Valley AZ
1089 0.60 Martin Holtzman, Scottsdale AZ
1090 0.60 Louise St Arnault, Scottsdale AZ
1091 0.60 Judith Preis, Sun Lakes AZ
1092 0.60 Gloria Holtzman, Scottsdale AZ
1093 0.60 Gerald Rosenberg, Sun Lakes AZ
1094 0.60 C Michael Deaton, Roseburg OR
1095 0.60 Aviva Nadbornik, Scottsdale AZ
1096 0.59 Jan Mooers, Sun Lakes AZ
1097 0.59 Evonne Lund, Peoria AZ
1098 0.59 Ellen Bond, Sun Lakes AZ
1099 0.59 Doris Clyne, Phoenix AZ
1100 0.59 Diane Tenney, Sun Lakes AZ
1101 0.59 Berniece Blatt, Sun Lakes AZ
1102 0.58 Robert Reed, Sun City West AZ
1103 0.58 Karlas Lentini, Scottsdale AZ
1104 0.58 Jettie Holmes, Tempe AZ
1105 0.58 Ginny Alexander, Oro Valley AZ
1106 0.57 Jill Carson, Chandler AZ
1107 0.57 Beverly Linder, Las Vegas NV
1108 0.55 Lee Mah, Tempe AZ
1109 0.54 Betty Hutson, Sun Lakes AZ
1110 0.52 Marvie Lou Durbin-Voss, Sun City West AZ
1111 0.50 Muriel Budzien, Oro Valley AZ
1112 0.50 Mark Neils, Scottsdale AZ
1113 0.50 Gene Kindle, Sun Lakes AZ
1114 0.48 Meredith Miller, Scottsdale AZ
1115 0.48 Margaret Pound, Kelowna BC
1116 0.48 Claudia Gallegos, Greenwood Vlg CO
1117 0.43 Regina Kramer, Sedona AZ
1118 0.43 Nancy Lewan, Scottsdale AZ
1119 0.43 Joan Long, Mesa AZ
1120 0.43 Catherine McCulloch, Sedona AZ
1121 0.43 Bruce Gillman, Scottsdale AZ
1122 0.42 R Kunde, Chandler AZ
1123 0.41 Ole Brekke, Sun Lakes AZ
1124 0.41 Nanette Holt, Chandler AZ
1125 0.41 Nadine Sutter, Sun Lakes AZ
1126 0.41 Marlene Meyers, Scottsdale AZ
1127 0.41 M E Todi Reynolds, Chandler AZ
1128 0.41 Edith Parker, Surprise AZ
1129 0.41 Clayton Parker, Surprise AZ
1130 0.39 Gilbert Eckler, Loveland OH
1131 0.39 Carey Eckler, Loveland OH
1132 0.39 C Renee Tooke, Sun Lakes AZ
1133 0.39 Barbara Lubsen, Chandler AZ
1134 0.38 Walter Gammel, Sun Lakes AZ
1135 0.38 Victoria Sager, Bremerton WA
1136 0.38 Melvin Norman, Santa Fe NM
1137 0.38 Carole Norman, Santa Fe NM
1138 0.38 Barbara Castro, Sun Lakes AZ
1139 0.37 Kathy Jensen, Sun City AZ
1140 0.35 Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ
1141 0.33 Virginia Axenfield, Columbia Falls MT
1142 0.33 Ruth Frank, Omaha NE
1143 0.32 Vernon Hoover, Tempe AZ
1144 0.32 Sue Foster, Phoenix AZ
1145 0.32 Nancy Noack, Scottsdale AZ
1146 0.32 Mary Anne O'Connor, Scottsdale AZ
1147 0.32 Larry Haddy, Scottsdale AZ
1148 0.32 Jeremiah O Connor, Scottsdale AZ
1149 0.32 Fred Winter, Scottsdale AZ
1150 0.32 Fred Schomer, Scottsdale AZ
1151 0.30 Tom Apple, Mesa AZ
1152 0.30 Robert Donovan, Scottsdale AZ
1153 0.30 Mary Schaefer, Surprise AZ
1154 0.30 Lois Apple, Mesa AZ
1155 0.30 Leona Bellon, Phoenix AZ
1156 0.30 Jan Fox, Mesa AZ
1157 0.30 James Palmer, Scottsdale AZ
1158 0.30 Diane Welch, Phoenix AZ
1159 0.28 Elisabeth Finch, Scottsdale AZ
1160 0.28 Alfred Finch, Scottsdale AZ
1161 0.27 Mary Thompson, Carlsbad CA
1162 0.27 Judith McClain, Alamos SO
1163 0.24 Linda Nachman, Paradise Valley AZ
1164 0.24 Jean Hirsch, Tucson AZ
1165 0.19 Ian Kidger, Reading
1166 0.16 Sheri Archer, Campbell CA
1167 0.16 Margie Miller-Dick, Hutchinson KS
1168 0.16 Margaret McKune, Tucson AZ
1169 0.16 Margaret Koenig, Tucson AZ
1170 0.16 Kathryn Gough, Bloomfield MI
1171 0.16 Karole Kopec, Tucson AZ
1172 0.16 Karen Hunt, Monte Sereno CA
1173 0.16 Ed French, Tucson AZ
1174 0.16 Charles Redding, Mesa AZ
1175 0.16 Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ
1176 0.14 Roman Martin, Chandler AZ
1177 0.14 Nancy Espy, Sun Lakes AZ
1178 0.14 Joan Jacobson, Gilbert AZ
1179 0.14 Dorothy Shorts, Mesa AZ
1180 0.14 Carolyn Wiegand, Mesa AZ
|