Heart Of Texas

Temple TX
Feb 29- Mar 2, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday KO Bracket 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.98
1
James La Fountain, Temple TX; S Brooks, Regina SK; Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
6.88
2
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX

Friday KO Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.24
1
Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX; Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Robert Pollsen - Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
3.31
2
Wanda Carter, Temple TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX; Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX

Friday KO Bracket 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.56
1
Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX; Sonya Armstrong, Marble Falls TX; Helen Kirby, Granite Shoals TX; Doris Howard, Llano TX
1.89
2
John Smith - Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX; Diane Smith, Minocqua WI

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 29.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX69.65%
5.00
2
1

Kathy McCabe - Pam Phillips, Austin TX66.83%
3.75
3


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX65.71%
2.81
4


Molan Chan - William Chan, Van Buren ME65.25%
3.11
5
2
1
Debra Bellan - Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX63.78%
2.33
6
3

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX62.08%
1.87
4
2
Edna Lassetter, Temple TX; Frank Hefley, Kempner TX57.53%
1.31
5

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX56.41%
1.04
6

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX54.74%
1.40

3
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX53.58%
1.05

4
Jan Hart, Temple TX; Rene Franco, Dallas TX53.31%
0.79

5
Judy Phillips - Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX53.01%
0.61

6
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX52.56%

Friday Afternoon Open Pr - 38.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.17
1


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX66.03%
6.13
2


Peggy Phelps - Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX65.71%
4.60
3


Janet Clark - Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX65.63%
3.45
4


Thomas Davis - Jeanne Davis, Waco TX65.22%
2.59
5


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX64.58%
5.49
6/7
1

Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX; Henry Irwin Jr, Austin TX64.42%
1.70
6/7


Martha Black, Pearland TX; Pat McMullin, Houston TX64.42%
4.12
2
1
Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX59.78%
3.09
3

David Buck, Temple TX; Rene Franco, Dallas TX58.81%
2.52
4
2
Lee Ellis, Georgetown TX; Joy Thomas, Saginaw MI57.53%
1.89
5
3
Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX56.09%
1.67
6

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX55.45%
1.42

4
Roy Butler - Juanita Buck, Temple TX52.88%
1.06

5
Janette Mathias - Bettye Guthrie, Waco TX52.08%
1.19

6
David Francis, Belton TX; Rosemary Nichols, Temple TX51.74%

Sat Afternoon Open Prs - 35.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.67
1


Marilou Powell - Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX69.20%
5.75
2


John McCormack - Janet McCormack, Dallas TX67.47%
4.31
3


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX67.43%
3.24
4


Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX; Pat McMullin, Houston TX64.42%
2.43
5


Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX62.82%
2.33
6


Molan Chan - William Chan, Van Buren ME60.74%
4.55
1
1
Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX60.73%
3.41
2

Richard Cunningham - David Pennington, Temple TX58.33%
2.56
3

Larry Franz, Georgetown TX; Joe Harbour, Burleson TX55.90%
2.12
4
2
Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX; Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX54.97%
1.44
5

Dianne Decker - Flora Pettit, Austin TX54.65%
1.08
6

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX54.33%
1.59

3
Roy Butler - Juanita Buck, Temple TX53.72%
1.19

4
Judy Phillips - Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX53.57%
0.89

5
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX53.53%
0.74

6
Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; E J Nowak, McKinney TX50.88%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.79
1
Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
9.96
2
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.12
1
Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX; C McCauley, Waco TX
4.30
2
Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe - Ellen Meyer - Peggy Geiler, Austin TX

Saturday KO Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.20
1
Jo McDaniel - Donna Gerber - Mickie Damon - Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
3.29
2
Wanda Carter, Temple TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX; Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX

Saturday KO Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.12
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
2.71
2
Genevieve Lockley - Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX; Patricia Johnson, Temple TX; Bobby Woods Hays, Belton TX

Saturday KO Bracket 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.00
1
Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX; Sonya Armstrong, Marble Falls TX; Helen Kirby, Granite Shoals TX; Doris Howard, Llano TX
1.59
2
Annette Ruth - John Smith - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX; Diane Smith, Minocqua WI

Sat Eve Stratified Open - 26.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX63.71%
4.63
2


Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX; Martha Black, Pearland TX61.06%
3.47
3


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX60.19%
2.60
4


Marilou Powell - Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX59.49%
1.95
5


Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Georgetown TX59.46%
1.46
6


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK59.03%
3.35
1

Ross Sams Jr - Minta McCauley, Waco TX56.42%
2.51
2

Billie Graves - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX55.79%
1.95
3
1
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX55.29%
1.41
4

Diane Royer, Dallas TX; Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX53.30%
1.06
5

Dale Irish, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX53.01%
1.46
6
2
David McCarron - Mary McCarron, Austin TX51.76%
1.10

3
Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX51.62%
0.82

4
Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX50.23%
0.76

5
E J Nowak, McKinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK49.13%

Flight AX Swiss Teams - 17 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
16.00
1

James Bauer, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX128.00
12.00
2
1
Charlene Sands, Austin TX; Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX125.00
9.00
3

Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX119.00
6.75
4

Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX117.00
5.33
5

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Greg Hinze - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX113.00
7.97
2
Warren King, San Antonio TX; Mark Hupert M.D. - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX96.00
5.98
3
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX; J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX88.00

Sun B/C/D Swiss Teams - 38 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.12
1


Helen Levy - Dorothy White, Temple TX; Eiko King, Killeen TX; Evelyn Keegan, Copperas Cove TX147.00
7.59
2


Donna Garrard - William Garrard Jr, Irving TX; John McCormack - Janet McCormack, Dallas TX140.00
5.69
3
1

Joyce Cooper - Jennifer Stocker - Ginger Lake - Carol Nelson, Austin TX133.00
4.27
4


Tom Denson - Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX; Lynn Sykes, Belton TX; Gene Thompson, Brenham TX130.00
3.37
5


Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX; C McCauley, Waco TX117.00
2.71
6/7


James Wueste - Phyllis Tate - Shirley Holland, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX114.00
2.71
6/7


Dale Irish - Ralph Aurillo - Mary Aurillo, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX114.00
2.25
8


James Evans, Brenham TX; Richard Duble - James Hibbetts - Karen Bachman, College Station TX112.00
2.02
9


Joe Harbour - Joy Harbour, Burleson TX; Jackie Franz - Larry Franz, Georgetown TX110.00
1.84
10


Phyllis Maness - Billie Watkins, College Sta TX; A. Richard Devaul, College Station TX; Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX108.00
3.98
11
2

Jesse Gordon - Greg Schepens - Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX105.00
2.98
3

Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX; Debra Bellan - Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX101.00
2.24
4

Jim Greeney - Glenda Marshall - Beverly Greer - Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX93.00
1.77
5

Theresa Ann Brantley - Deanna Drab, Mabank TX; Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX; Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX89.00
1.51
6

Paul Rothaus, TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX; M Christina Francis - David Francis, Belton TX84.00
1.97

1
Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK82.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1435.27 earned by 294 players.
Total attendance:  346 tables.

   1  27.98 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   2  27.98 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   3  25.54 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
   4  25.54 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   5  25.54 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
   6  25.54 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
   7  22.88 Mike Miller, Temple TX
   8  22.88 James Bauer, Dallas TX
   9  22.55 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  10  18.27 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  11  18.27 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  12  17.08 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  13  16.67 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
  14  15.62 S Brooks, Regina SK
  15  15.21 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  16  14.77 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
  17  13.70 John McCormack, Dallas TX
  18  13.70 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
  19  13.17 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  20  12.37 Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX
  21  12.03 Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX
  22  12.00 Charlene Sands, Austin TX
  23  11.83 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  24  11.60 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  25  11.60 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  26  11.49 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
  27  11.49 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
  28  11.49 C McCauley, Waco TX
  29  11.49 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
  30  11.29 Eiko King, Killeen TX
  31  10.83 Helen Levy, Temple TX
  32  10.83 Evelyn Keegan, Copperas Cove TX
  33  10.68 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  34  10.68 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  35  10.55 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  36  10.46 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  37  10.27 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
  38  10.27 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  39  10.23 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
  40  10.12 Dorothy White, Temple TX
  41  10.06 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
  42   9.83 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  43   9.83 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  44   9.79 Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX
  45   9.79 Janet Clark, Georgetown TX
  46   9.64 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  47   9.64 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  48   9.22 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
  49   9.00 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
  50   9.00 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  51   7.97 Warren King, San Antonio TX
  52   7.97 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
  53   7.97 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  54   7.97 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
  55   7.97 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
  56   7.97 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  57   7.46 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  58   7.46 David Farris, Austin TX
  59   7.21 Martha Black, Pearland TX
  60   7.15 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
  61   7.15 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
  62   7.08 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
  63   7.08 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
  64   6.88 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
  65   6.88 Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX
  66   6.88 Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX
  67   6.88 Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX
  68   6.87 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
  69   6.84 Sonya Armstrong, Marble Falls TX
  70   6.84 Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX
  71   6.84 Helen Kirby, Granite Shoals TX
  72   6.84 Doris Howard, Llano TX
  73   6.75 Robert Pollsen, Georgetown TX
  74   6.75 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
  75   6.34 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  76   6.34 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  77   6.31 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  78   6.31 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  79   6.22 Henry Irwin Jr, Austin TX
  80   6.20 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
  81   6.20 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
  82   6.20 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
  83   6.20 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
  84   6.14 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
  85   6.04 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
  86   6.04 Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
  87   5.92 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
  88   5.92 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
  89   5.75 Ross Sams Jr, Waco TX
  90   5.75 Minta McCauley, Waco TX
  91   5.69 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  92   5.69 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
  93   5.69 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
  94   5.69 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
  95   5.57 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
  96   5.57 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
  97   5.50 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  98   5.35 Tom Denson, Temple TX
  99   5.35 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
 100   5.35 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
 101   5.35 Gene Thompson, Brenham TX
 102   5.33 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
 103   5.33 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 104   5.27 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
 105   5.27 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
 106   5.14 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 107   5.14 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 108   5.10 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 109   4.76 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 110   4.63 Rene Franco, Dallas TX
 111   4.58 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 112   4.58 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
 113   4.33 Ralph Aurillo, Georgetown TX
 114   4.33 Mary Aurillo, Georgetown TX
 115   4.33 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 116   4.33 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
 117   4.25 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
 118   4.25 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 119   4.25 David Pennington, Temple TX
 120   4.25 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 121   4.14 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
 122   4.14 Bobby Woods Hays, Belton TX
 123   4.12 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 124   4.12 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 125   3.98 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 126   3.98 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
 127   3.98 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 128   3.98 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
 129   3.98 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 130   3.98 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 131   3.86 Billie Graves, Austin TX
 132   3.86 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
 133   3.80 June Smith, Houston TX
 134   3.80 Arthur Smith, Houston TX
 135   3.67 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 136   3.67 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 137   3.60 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 138   3.58 David Buck, Temple TX
 139   3.50 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 140   3.50 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 141   3.48 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 142   3.48 John Smith, Georgetown TX
 143   3.48 Diane Smith, Minocqua WI
 144   3.48 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 145   3.47 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 146   3.47 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 147   3.45 Thomas Davis, Waco TX
 148   3.45 Jeanne Davis, Waco TX
 149   3.24 David Francis, Belton TX
 150   3.20 Diane Royer, Dallas TX
 151   3.20 Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX
 152   3.01 Roy Butler, Temple TX
 153   3.01 Juanita Buck, Temple TX
 154   3.00 James Wueste, Austin TX
 155   2.84 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 156   2.84 David McCarron, Austin TX
 157   2.72 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 158   2.72 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
 159   2.71 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 160   2.71 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 161   2.64 Jan Hart, Temple TX
 162   2.59 Frank Hefley, Kempner TX
 163   2.59 Edna Lassetter, Temple TX
 164   2.52 Lee Ellis, Georgetown TX
 165   2.52 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 166   2.52 Joy Thomas, Saginaw MI
 167   2.52 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
 168   2.40 Ila Bates, Waco TX
 169   2.40 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
 170   2.35 Sylvia Ferris, Georgetown TX
 171   2.28 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 172   2.28 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
 173   2.27 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
 174   2.27 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
 175   2.25 Richard Duble, College Station TX
 176   2.25 Karen Bachman, College Station TX
 177   2.25 James Hibbetts, College Station TX
 178   2.25 James Evans, Brenham TX
 179   2.24 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
 180   2.24 Glenda Marshall, Georgetown TX
 181   2.24 Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX
 182   2.12 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 183   2.12 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 184   2.05 Paul Rothaus,  TX
 185   2.05 M Christina Francis, Belton TX
 186   2.05 James Goodwin, Temple TX
 187   2.02 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
 188   2.02 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
 189   1.96 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 190   1.96 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 191   1.95 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
 192   1.84 Phyllis Maness, College Sta TX
 193   1.84 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
 194   1.84 Billie Watkins, College Sta TX
 195   1.84 A. Richard Devaul, College Station TX
 196   1.77 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 197   1.71 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
 198   1.59 Mary Adams, Temple TX
 199   1.51 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 200   1.50 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 201   1.48 Charles Raines, Katy TX
 202   1.48 Bente Davies, Sugar Land TX
 203   1.45 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 204   1.45 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 205   1.45 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
 206   1.45 Eunice Estridge, Arlington TX
 207   1.43 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
 208   1.43 Beverly Larsen, Georgetown TX
 209   1.38 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
 210   1.24 Dorothy Dvorsky, Waco TX
 211   1.23 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 212   1.19 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 213   1.19 Rosemary Nichols, Temple TX
 214   1.19 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
 215   1.17 Miki Cain, Copperas Cove TX
 216   1.15 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 217   1.15 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 218   1.12 Verna Smalley, Gatesville TX
 219   1.12 Lanelle Boone, Gatesville TX
 220   1.12 Helen Reardon, Belton TX
 221   1.12 Andrew Smalley, Gatesville TX
 222   1.08 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
 223   1.08 Norma Swaim, Temple TX
 224   1.08 Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX
 225   1.06 Janette Mathias, Waco TX
 226   1.06 Bettye Guthrie, Waco TX
 227   1.03 Richard Strahm, Georgetown TX
 228   1.03 Malissa Baugh, Temple TX
 229   1.03 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
 230   0.91 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 231   0.91 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 232   0.87 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
 233   0.84 Yvonne Salem, Des Moines IA
 234   0.84 Twalah Jackson, Waco TX
 235   0.84 Tony Salem, Des Moines IA
 236   0.84 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 237   0.84 Lois Griffith, Waxahachie TX
 238   0.84 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 239   0.84 Joe Black, Austin TX
 240   0.84 Gerald Oliphant, Urbandale IA
 241   0.84 Garnell Cunningham, Waco TX
 242   0.84 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 243   0.84 Brenda Oliphant, Urbandale IA
 244   0.84 Barbara McMinn, Waxahachie TX
 245   0.83 Penelope Szafran, Ellsworth MI
 246   0.83 F Peter Szafran, Ellsworth MI
 247   0.82 Olive Ozanus, Georgetown TX
 248   0.82 Beth Yoss, Georgetown TX
 249   0.80 Ruby Waggoner, Waco TX
 250   0.77 Carolyn Parker, Belton TX
 251   0.68 Martha Carlson, Waco TX
 252   0.64 James Sanders, Waco TX
 253   0.64 Drue Woods, Gatesville TX
 254   0.56 W Turner, College Station TX
 255   0.56 Sue Olstad, Frisco CO
 256   0.56 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 257   0.56 Paul Olstad, Frisco CO
 258   0.56 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 259   0.56 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 260   0.56 Joyce Lynn, Waco TX
 261   0.56 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
 262   0.56 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
 263   0.56 Jerry Duncan, Gatesville TX
 264   0.56 Jane Turner, College Station TX
 265   0.56 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 266   0.56 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
 267   0.56 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 268   0.56 Carol Wadley, Temple TX
 269   0.56 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 270   0.56 Betty Zelisko, Temple TX
 271   0.56 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
 272   0.56 Barbara Nance, Bryan TX
 273   0.56 Ann Wallace, Temple TX
 274   0.54 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 275   0.54 Phyllis Williamson, Austin TX
 276   0.54 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 277   0.54 Leonard Cohnstein, Georgetown TX
 278   0.54 Jean Cohnstein, Georgetown TX
 279   0.54 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
 280   0.54 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 281   0.54 Dutch Foster, Austin TX
 282   0.53 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 283   0.53 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 284   0.49 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
 285   0.49 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 286   0.42 Mickey Heap, Belton TX
 287   0.36 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
 288   0.36 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 289   0.28 Ruth Husteo, Rolla MO
 290   0.28 Orville Husted, Rolla MO
 291   0.28 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
 292   0.28 Glen Easterwood, Temple TX
 293   0.28 Christine Williamson, Temple TX
 294   0.24 Patricia Sullivan, Waco TX