San Antonio Winter Fun

San Antonio
January 18-21, 2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Afternoon Pairs - 40.5 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1


Richard Lampman, Universal City TX; Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX67.21%
6.88
2
1

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX62.12%
5.16
3


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX61.31%
3.87
4


Edward Groner - Vinh Tran, Houston TX60.18%
2.90
5


Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX; Clif Rice, Houston TX59.22%
3.80
6
2

Leslie Thompson, San Antonio TX; Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX58.90%
2.85
3

Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Edwin Bain III, Cypress TX58.85%
2.13
4

Donna Sparks - Fred Feigley, Houston TX58.59%
2.06
5
1
Ralph Shaw - Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX57.78%
1.20
6

Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De Mexico; Linda Mowszwiez, Lomas Mexico57.55%
1.55

2
Hilda Kreimerman, Aventura FL; Janite Borovoy, Mexico Mexico57.20%
1.16

3
Kay Laird - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX56.25%
0.87

4
Rand Schmidt - Josoeph Caldarola, San Antonio TX53.75%
0.65

5
Howard Janotta - Marilyn Jacobs, San Antonio TX52.84%

Friday Aft 299r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1

Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX60.42%
1.06
2
2

Herbert Keyser - Barbara Keyser, San Antonio TX59.03%
0.79
3


Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH; Glenna Whitmarsh, San Antonio TX55.56%

Friday Evening Pairs - 31.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1
1

Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX67.36%
5.25
2


Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX67.31%
3.94
3
2

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX63.46%
2.95
4
3

Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX62.50%
2.21
5


Kerr Godfrey - John Zilic, Houston TX62.18%
2.02
6
4

A Di Baggio - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX60.74%
1.51
5

David Glandorf, Houston TX; James Frick, Friendswood TX60.42%
1.55
6

Thomas Trudeau - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX58.81%
1.84

1
Carolyn Martin - Janice Coley, San Antonio TX53.99%
1.38

2
Jacquelyn Aldredge - Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX53.21%
1.04

3
Gary Hercules, Stafford TX; Glenna Whitmarsh, San Antonio TX50.96%
0.78

4
Abraham Ribak - Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX50.00%
0.58

5
Annetta Hughson, Kyle TX; Carol Peters, Maxwell TX49.04%

Fri Eve Board-A-Match - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely - Albert Lochli - Robert Barber, San Antonio TX15.50
3.17
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX14.00
2.08
3/4


Melody Euler - James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK13.50
2.08
3/4


Jolie Hess - Gary King, Houston TX; Darlene Riely - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX13.50
3.03
5
1

Daniel Blaettler - Sheryleen Grothus - Marilyn Arnold - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX12.50
2.27
2

Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De Mexico; Linda Mowszwiez, Lomas Mexico; F Harari, Lomasdetecamach Mexico; Laura Salinas, Mexico Mexico11.50
1.76
3/6
1/2
Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish - Marge Juren, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX11.00
1.17
3/6

Gerrie Owen - James Bauer, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX11.00
1.76
3/6
1/2
Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX; Fred Feigley - Donna Sparks, Houston TX11.00
1.17
3/6

Janite Borovoy, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Hilda Kreimerman, Aventura FL; Adriana Salinas, Mexico City Mexico11.00

Saturday Aft 299r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.41
1
1
1
Clara Brinson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX67.36%
1.06
2


William De Shane, San Antonio TX; Frank Crabtree, Houston TX63.89%
1.00
3
2

Louree Greehey - Helen James, San Antonio TX51.39%
0.83
3
2
Barbara Keyser - Herbert Keyser, San Antonio TX50.00%

Saturday Afternoon Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX65.87%
5.00
2


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico65.54%
3.75
3


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX64.67%
2.81
4


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX60.19%
2.11
5


Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX59.12%
1.58
6


Richard Lampman, Universal City TX; Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX58.25%
3.94
1

Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De Mexico; Linda Mowszowiel, Mexico City Mexico57.69%
2.96
2

Gunner Willhelm - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX55.93%
2.22
3
1
Betsy Berg, San Antonio TX; Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX55.13%
1.46
4/5

Pablo Siegal - Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX53.53%
1.46
4/5

Terrence Rice - Katherine Ribble, San Antonio TX53.53%
0.93
6

J Howard Frederick, Windcrest TX; William Scarpero, San Antonio TX52.88%
1.22

2
Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX; Mary Meadows, Boerne TX52.56%
0.91

3
Curtis Nordhougen - Esther Nordhougen, Moorhead MN50.32%
0.70

4
Bill Parrish, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX49.07%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.73
1
Bill Walker, Bulverde TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
10.46
2
Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Alan Copeland, Midland TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.32
1
William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Barbara Burks - Billie Black - David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
3.35
2
Gayle McCarron - Immie Pamplin, Austin TX; Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX

Saturday Evening Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Elaine Ware - Martin Ware, Vernon BC64.26%
3.25
2


Everette Lewis - Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX62.34%
2.81
3
1

Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX; Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX61.38%
1.83
4


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX61.22%
1.20
5/6


Daniel Blaettler - Diane Olson, San Antonio TX57.53%
1.20
5/6


Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX57.53%
2.11
2

Linda Mowszwiez, Lomas Mexico; Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De Mexico56.41%
1.58
3

Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX; Linda Williams, Pearsall TX54.65%
1.19
4

Eugene Cavanaugh - Shirley Holland, Austin TX54.17%
1.41
5
1
William De Shane, San Antonio TX; Frank Crabtree, Houston TX54.01%
0.67
6

Lenora Parrish - Marge Juren, Woodway TX51.44%
1.06

2
Bill Parrish, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX51.28%

Sunday Afternoon Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.83
1


Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX; Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX70.03%
4.37
2


Richard Schmieder - Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX69.91%
3.28
3


Gary King - Jolie Hess, Houston TX65.71%
2.46
4


B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX62.04%
1.84
5


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX60.88%
1.40
6


Everette Lewis - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX59.94%
3.80
1

Becky Mosely - Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX56.25%
2.85
2

Robert Mangas - Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX55.45%
2.14
3

Arline Rubin - Gool Castleberry, San Antonio TX54.65%
1.60
4

Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX; Bobbie Grier, Abilene TX54.17%
1.20
5

Gunner Willhelm - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX52.56%
1.19
6

Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX52.31%
1.84

1
David McCarron - Mary Kocurek, Austin TX51.16%
1.38

2
Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX; Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX50.64%
1.04

3
Carolyn Martin - Janice Coley, San Antonio TX49.84%
0.78

4
Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX49.54%
0.58

5
Leora Nowitz, Bellaire TX; Barbara Gadea, Houston TX47.69%

Sunday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.60
1
Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Alan Copeland, Midland TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
10.39
2
Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.41
1
Laura Delfeld - Mark McAllister, Austin TX; Reid Delfeld - Nels Nielsen, Corpus Christi TX
3.93
2
Sherry Johnson - Clifford Jensen - A Di Baggio, San Antonio TX; Connie Matz, Boerne TX

Sunday KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.24
1
Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish - Marge Juren, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
2.78
2
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX; Stephanie Stevens - Homer Stevens, Boerne TX

Sunday Evening Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX66.11%
3.38
2


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX62.91%
2.53
3


Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN; Michael Flader, Eagan MN58.83%
1.90
4


Laura Salinas, Mexico Mexico; F Harari, Lomasdetecamach Mexico57.68%
1.42
5


Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX; Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX57.68%
1.58
6


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX57.03%
2.67
1

Bobby Jaeger - Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX53.53%
2.00
2

Gunner Willhelm - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX53.39%
1.50
3

Moises Weinstock - Jorge Nischli, Mexico Mexico53.36%
1.13
4

Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De Mexico; Linda Mowszwiez, Lomas Mexico52.43%
0.84
5

Paula Warren - Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX52.11%
1.41

1
Olivia Brown - William De Shane, San Antonio TX50.80%
1.06

2
Susan Adamson - Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX50.09%

Flight A/X Swiss Teams - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.00
1

Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Alan Copeland, Midland TX146.00
9.00
2
1
Donna Garrard - William Garrard Jr, Irving TX; Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX134.00
6.75
3

Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX; Jo Smith, Abilene TX; George Mann - Sharon Mann, Boerne TX115.00
4.53
4/5

Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX108.00
4.53
4/5

Greg Hinze - Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico108.00
4.66
2/3
Richard Lampman, Universal City TX; Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX; Carole Price - Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX94.00
4.66
2/3
Everette Lewis - Bette Allen - C David Mitchell - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX94.00

Flight B/C/D Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.75
1
1

Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX138.00
5.06
2
2

M Morgan - A Porterfield - Lottie Di Giovanni - Helen Lawrence, San Antonio TX128.00
3.80
3
3

Keith Estep - M. Louise Wissler - Pablo Siegal - Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX121.00
2.85
4
4

Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt - Terry Bickerton - Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX119.00
2.25
5


Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Jerlene Peach, Holland IN; Katherine Ribble, San Antonio TX; Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH115.00
1.93
6


Olivia Brown - Mary Lou Click - Gool Castleberry - Sherill Harris, San Antonio TX; Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX111.00
1.75
7
5

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard - Janite Borovoy, Mexico Mexico; Hilda Kreimerman, Aventura FL109.00
2.76

1
Homer Stevens - Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX; Peggy Baker - Susan Peterson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX100.00
2.07

2
Terrence Rice - Paula Wissman - Andy Villastrigo - Pattie Thompson, San Antonio TX99.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1378.09 earned by 294 players.
Total attendance:  309 tables.

   1  42.46 Alan Copeland, Midland TX
   2  42.06 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
   3  33.84 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
   4  30.70 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   5  30.70 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   6  24.17 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
   7  22.61 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   8  22.61 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
   9  20.80 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  10  20.36 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  11  20.36 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  12  16.93 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
  13  16.35 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
  14  13.08 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  15  13.08 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  16  13.00 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
  17  13.00 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  18  12.64 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  19  11.54 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
  20  11.19 Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De MX
  21  10.98 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
  22  10.91 B Marshall, San Luis Potosi   
  23   9.81 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  24   9.81 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  25   9.70 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  26   9.70 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  27   9.40 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  28   9.40 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  29   9.36 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
  30   9.03 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
  31   9.03 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  32   9.03 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
  33   8.86 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  34   8.76 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
  35   8.76 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
  36   8.64 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
  37   8.64 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
  38   8.61 Sharon Mann, Boerne TX
  39   8.61 George Mann, Boerne TX
  40   8.50 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  41   8.50 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  42   8.50 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
  43   8.40 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
  44   8.16 Marge Juren, Woodway TX
  45   8.16 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
  46   8.07 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
  47   8.07 Gunner Willhelm, San Antonio TX
  48   7.70 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  49   7.70 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
  50   7.60 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
  51   7.41 Reid Delfeld, Corpus Christi TX
  52   7.41 Nels Nielsen, Corpus Christi TX
  53   7.41 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
  54   7.41 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  55   7.27 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  56   7.25 Linda Mowszwiez, Lomas DF
  57   7.25 Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX
  58   7.16 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  59   7.00 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
  60   7.00 Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX
  61   6.65 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  62   6.60 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
  63   6.60 David Collins, Horseshoe Bay TX
  64   6.60 Billie Black, Horseshoe Bay TX
  65   6.60 Barbara Burks, Horseshoe Bay TX
  66   6.59 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
  67   6.49 Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX
  68   6.07 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
  69   6.07 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
  70   5.95 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
  71   5.95 A Di Baggio, San Antonio TX
  72   5.94 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  73   5.93 Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX
  74   5.77 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
  75   5.66 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
  76   5.66 Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX
  77   5.58 Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX
  78   5.57 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
  79   5.43 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
  80   5.38 Laura Salinas, Mexico DF
  81   5.38 F Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
  82   5.37 Martin Ware, Vernon BC
  83   5.37 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
  84   5.36 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
  85   5.36 Gary King, Houston TX
  86   5.26 Pablo Siegal, San Antonio TX
  87   5.26 Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX
  88   5.25 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  89   5.06 M Morgan, San Antonio TX
  90   5.06 Lottie Di Giovanni, San Antonio TX
  91   5.06 Helen Lawrence, San Antonio TX
  92   5.06 A Porterfield, San Antonio TX
  93   4.95 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
  94   4.90 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  95   4.90 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  96   4.87 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
  97   4.87 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  98   4.86 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
  99   4.85 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 100   4.69 Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX
 101   4.68 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
 102   4.68 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
 103   4.67 Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX
 104   4.66 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 105   4.66 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
 106   4.52 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 107   4.47 Janite Borovoy, Mexico DF
 108   4.47 Hilda Kreimerman, Aventura FL
 109   4.38 William De Shane, San Antonio TX
 110   4.37 Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX
 111   4.37 Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX
 112   4.22 Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 113   4.13 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
 114   4.09 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
 115   4.07 Gool Castleberry, San Antonio TX
 116   3.94 Linda Mowszowiel, Mexico City MX
 117   3.93 Connie Matz, Boerne TX
 118   3.93 Clifford Jensen, San Antonio TX
 119   3.91 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 120   3.89 Fred Feigley, Houston TX
 121   3.89 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
 122   3.87 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
 123   3.87 Edward Groner, Houston TX
 124   3.86 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
 125   3.80 M. Louise Wissler, San Antonio TX
 126   3.80 Leslie Thompson, San Antonio TX
 127   3.80 Keith Estep, San Antonio TX
 128   3.80 Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX
 129   3.71 Katherine Ribble, San Antonio TX
 130   3.69 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 131   3.64 Janice Coley, San Antonio TX
 132   3.64 Carolyn Martin, San Antonio TX
 133   3.62 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 134   3.62 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 135   3.55 Terry Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 136   3.53 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
 137   3.52 Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 138   3.41 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
 139   3.39 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
 140   3.36 Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX
 141   3.35 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 142   3.35 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 143   2.94 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 144   2.94 Moises Weinstock, Mexico DF
 145   2.94 Jorge Nischli, Mexico DF
 146   2.94 Eugene Cavanaugh, Austin TX
 147   2.92 Glenna Whitmarsh, San Antonio TX
 148   2.92 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 149   2.92 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 150   2.90 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
 151   2.90 Clif Rice, Houston TX
 152   2.87 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
 153   2.87 David McCarron, Austin TX
 154   2.85 Robert Mangas, San Antonio TX
 155   2.85 Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 156   2.85 Francine Hargrove, Houston TX
 157   2.85 Edwin Bain III, Cypress TX
 158   2.83 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 159   2.83 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
 160   2.76 Susan Peterson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 161   2.76 Peggy Baker, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 162   2.69 Ralph Shaw, San Antonio TX
 163   2.60 Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX
 164   2.58 Sherill Harris, San Antonio TX
 165   2.56 Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
 166   2.56 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
 167   2.54 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 168   2.47 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
 169   2.41 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
 170   2.38 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
 171   2.25 Jerlene Peach, Holland IN
 172   2.22 Betsy Berg, San Antonio TX
 173   2.21 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
 174   2.21 John Zilic, Houston TX
 175   2.14 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
 176   2.08 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 177   2.07 Pattie Thompson, San Antonio TX
 178   2.06 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
 179   2.06 Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
 180   2.01 Susan Adamson, Houston TX
 181   2.01 Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX
 182   1.95 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 183   1.93 Mary Lou Click, San Antonio TX
 184   1.89 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 185   1.89 Herbert Keyser, San Antonio TX
 186   1.89 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 187   1.89 Barbara Keyser, San Antonio TX
 188   1.88 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
 189   1.81 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 190   1.75 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 191   1.75 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 192   1.72 Susan Spencer, Spring Branch TX
 193   1.72 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
 194   1.65 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 195   1.65 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 196   1.64 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
 197   1.62 Clemens Struve, Corpus Christi TX
 198   1.60 Mary Meadows, Boerne TX
 199   1.60 Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX
 200   1.60 Bobbie Grier, Abilene TX
 201   1.58 Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX
 202   1.55 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 203   1.54 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
 204   1.51 James Frick, Friendswood TX
 205   1.51 David Glandorf, Houston TX
 206   1.43 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
 207   1.41 Rand Schmidt, San Antonio TX
 208   1.41 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
 209   1.41 Clara Brinson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 210   1.41 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 211   1.41 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 212   1.40 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 213   1.40 J Howard Frederick, Windcrest TX
 214   1.39 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 215   1.39 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
 216   1.38 Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX
 217   1.27 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
 218   1.27 Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX
 219   1.25 Roger Boeka, San Antonio TX
 220   1.25 Carl Morris, San Antonio TX
 221   1.20 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
 222   1.19 Charles Abbott, San Antonio TX
 223   1.19 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
 224   1.18 Koy Bass, San Antonio TX
 225   1.17 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
 226   1.17 Adriana Salinas, Mexico City   
 227   1.15 Marilyn Jacobs, San Antonio TX
 228   1.15 Howard Janotta, San Antonio TX
 229   1.15 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
 230   1.13 John Heath, Houston TX
 231   1.13 George Keiller, Houston TX
 232   1.10 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 233   1.09 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
 234   1.09 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
 235   1.08 R Anziani, San Antonio TX
 236   1.04 Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
 237   1.00 Louree Greehey, San Antonio TX
 238   1.00 Helen James, San Antonio TX
 239   0.99 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 240   0.99 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 241   0.91 Esther Nordhougen, Moorhead MN
 242   0.91 Curtis Nordhougen, Moorhead MN
 243   0.87 Josoeph Caldarola, San Antonio TX
 244   0.83 Fred Wang, Houston TX
 245   0.83 Amy Wang, Houston TX
 246   0.79 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 247   0.78 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 248   0.78 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 249   0.78 Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX
 250   0.78 Abraham Ribak, San Antonio TX
 251   0.76 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
 252   0.76 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
 253   0.75 William Moody, New Braunfels TX
 254   0.75 Ruth Wendel, New Braunfels TX
 255   0.75 Mary Powell, New Braunfels TX
 256   0.75 Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX
 257   0.75 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
 258   0.75 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 259   0.72 Miriam Dolan, New Braunfels TX
 260   0.72 Cheryl Gamez, San Antonio TX
 261   0.70 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
 262   0.70 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 263   0.70 Helen Turner, San Antonio TX
 264   0.70 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 265   0.70 Don Morgan, Houston TX
 266   0.70 Bonnie Place, San Antonio TX
 267   0.58 Leora Nowitz, Bellaire TX
 268   0.58 Carol Peters, Maxwell TX
 269   0.58 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
 270   0.58 Annetta Hughson, Kyle TX
 271   0.57 William Lindner, Conroe TX
 272   0.57 Patty Rogers Moss, Mason TX
 273   0.57 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
 274   0.57 Al Cupps, Houston TX
 275   0.54 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
 276   0.54 Liane Tsai, San Antonio TX
 277   0.54 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
 278   0.53 Cynthia Struve, Corpus Christi TX
 279   0.52 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 280   0.52 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 281   0.50 Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX
 282   0.50 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
 283   0.50 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
 284   0.50 David Squire, San Antonio TX
 285   0.50 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
 286   0.50 Anne Veitch, San Antonio TX
 287   0.50 Adriana Yanez, Mexico DF
 288   0.47 K Voges, Converse TX
 289   0.47 Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX
 290   0.47 Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX
 291   0.40 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
 292   0.40 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 293   0.38 Barnet Bursack, San Antonio TX
 294   0.36 Jacqueline Tucker, San Antonio TX