Ft Western Fall Sectional

Ft Worth Tx
10/19-10/21, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Compact KO Brkt 1 - 9 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.50
1
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
5.63
2
Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
4.13
3
Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bryan Storey - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
3.38
4
Carol Schoenhals - Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 2 - 13 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.71
1
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
3.53
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
2.59
3
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
2.12
4
Patsy Walters - Olive Wood - JoAnne Woodle - Marilyn Livingston, Fort Worth TX

Friday Compact KO Brkt 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.31
1
Helen Skiles, Plano TX; Martha Gehrig - Judy Mays - Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
2.48
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
1.82
3
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Ruth Viola, Irving TX; Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
1.49
4
Mary Lou Collins - Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK

Fri Aft Stratified Open - 24.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX65.74%
5.25
2
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX62.59%
3.94
3


Randy Ausmus - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX60.74%
2.95
4


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX57.64%
2.31
5
2
1
Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX57.14%
1.46
6/7


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX56.71%
1.73
6/7
3
2
Susan S Doe, Irving TX; Dorothy Moore, Keller TX56.71%
1.30
4
3
William Walker - Janet Walker, Crowley TX54.00%
0.91
5/6

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX53.47%
0.91
5/6
4
Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX; Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX53.47%
0.64

5
Lorraine Little - Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX53.04%

Fri Aft Stratified 299er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1

Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX66.67%
1.37
2
2

Docia Larson, Weatherford TX; Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX63.33%
1.02
3


Charles Henderson - Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX57.92%
0.91
4
3

Peggy Pollak - Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX57.08%
1.11
5
4
1
Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX; L Elaine Sager, Haltom TX55.42%
0.51
5

Wm. Ernie Mouser, Waxahachie TX; Sue Smith, Waxachie TX50.83%
0.83

2
Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX49.58%

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 32.5 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX69.07%
6.50
2
1
1
Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Susan S Doe, Irving TX65.22%
4.88
3
2
2
Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX63.71%
3.66
4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX62.50%
2.74
5


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX59.94%
2.06
6


Jim Miller - Brady Allen, Dallas TX59.46%
2.11
3
3
Janet Chesley - Donald Davis, Norman OK56.09%
1.58
4
4
David Pollard, Fort Worth TX; Diane Dillman, Irving TX55.61%
1.19
5
5
Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX54.17%
1.20
6
6
Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX52.56%

Fri Eve Stratified 299er - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

William West, Ogden UT; Richard West, Fort Worth TX68.45%
1.44
2


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX56.55%
1.19
3
2
1
Adam White - Shannon Graham, Colleyville TX56.25%
0.86
4
3

Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX55.65%
0.89
5
4
2
Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX54.76%
0.67

3
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX54.46%

Sat Aft Stratified Open - 32.5 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.50
1


John Fisher - Brady Allen, Dallas TX66.83%
7.13
2


Shaun Chooi - Jim Miller, Dallas TX65.43%
5.34
3


Melody Euler, Temple TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX65.43%
4.01
4


Becky Price, Arlington TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX64.38%
3.01
5


Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX60.48%
2.25
6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX60.28%
3.61
1

Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX54.96%
2.71
2

Fannie Myers - Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX54.29%
2.47
3
1
Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX54.05%
1.85
4
2
T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX52.49%
1.14
5

Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX51.29%
1.39
6
3
Jean Helmers - Laura Nash, Stephenville TX51.08%
1.04

4
Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX49.42%
0.78

5
Gail Perry, Henderson NV; Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX47.82%
0.88

6
Tom Nute - Brook Barrow, Fort Worth TX47.69%

Sat Aft Stratified 299er - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1
1

Bill Strange - Michael Gibson, Fort Worth TX67.80%
1.82
2
2

Jimmy Siddens, Pantego TX; Glenn West, Arlington TX65.72%
1.36
3


Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK61.74%
1.18
4
3

Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX60.98%
1.53
5
4
1
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX60.04%
1.15
6
5
2
Carole Findlay - Melba Clark, Arlington TX58.14%
0.86
6
3
Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX57.20%
0.65

4
Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX; L Elaine Sager, Haltom TX56.25%
0.53

5
Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX; David Greims, Dallas TX54.55%

Sat Morn Stratified Open - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.17
1
1
Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX61.00%
1.63
2

Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX56.00%
1.31
2
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX52.00%

Sat KO Bracket I - 6 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.50
1
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
10.13
2
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX

Sat KO Bracket II - 6 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.28
1
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
6.96
2
Byron Taylor - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX

Sat KO Bracket III - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.27
1
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX; Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX
5.45
2
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX

Sat KO Bracket IV - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.90
1
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX
4.43
2
Dick Simon - Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Robert Trimble - Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX

Sat KO Bracket V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.29
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
3.97
2
Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Arlington TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes, Denton TX

Sat Eve Stratified Open - 21.5 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX69.78%
4.75
2


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX64.16%
3.56
3


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX63.19%
2.67
4


Shaun Chooi - Jim Miller, Dallas TX63.03%
2.54
5
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX61.46%
1.75
6


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX60.65%
1.91
2
2
Janet Chesley - Donald Davis, Norman OK52.31%
1.43
3

Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX50.15%
1.07
4

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX47.45%
1.06
5
3
Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX45.83%
0.79

4
Barbara Traphagen - Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX44.05%

Sat Eve Stratified 299er - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


David Adams, Fort Worth TX; Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX64.50%
1.43
2
1
1
Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX; Cliff Morse, Dallas TX60.50%
1.07
3
2

Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX53.50%
0.78
4/5
3/4
2/3
Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX52.50%
0.78
4/5
3/4
2/3
Jill Cook, Plano TX; Martin Tayman, N Richland Hil TX52.50%

299r Swiss - 1st Session - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1


Cathey Wilson - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX; Janet Smith - Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX80.00
1.52
2


Baldomero Garcia - Delpha Garcia - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX62.00
1.62
3
1
1
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson - Marlene Vance, Desoto TX; Calvin West, Fort Worth TX55.00
1.22
4
2

Melba Clark - Carole Findlay - Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX; Verna Batcha, Crowley TX47.00
0.91
3

Leah McCarthy - Jackie Hertweck - Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX46.00

Stratiflighted A/AX Swiss - 22 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
15.50
1

Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bryan Storey - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX138.00
11.63
2

Jack Rollier - Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX125.00
8.72
3

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX119.00
5.72
4/5

Thomas Hughes Jr - Michael Heymann - Mary Orock - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX114.00
5.72
4/5

Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX114.00
5.22
6
1
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX111.00
3.92
7
2
Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Warren King, San Antonio TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX105.00
2.07
8

Carol Schoenhals - Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX103.00
2.94
3
Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Becky Price, Arlington TX; Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX96.00

Stratiflighted B/C Swiss - 21 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.02
1

Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Wiltie Creswell - Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX132.00
3.96
2/3

Patsy Walters - Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX; Ann Kennemer - Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX119.00
3.96
2/3
1
Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX; Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX119.00
2.54
4

Janet Chesley - Barbara Schindler - Donald Davis - Eric Bell, Norman OK118.00
2.56
5/6
2/3
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX113.00
2.56
5/6
2/3
C Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK113.00
1.64
4
Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX106.00

299r Swiss - 2nd Session - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1


Mary Chambers, Irving TX; Mark Arneson - Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX70.00
1.62
2
1
1
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson - Marlene Vance, Desoto TX; Calvin West, Fort Worth TX69.00
1.14
3


Baldomero Garcia - Delpha Garcia - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX64.00
1.22
4
2

Birdie Taylor - Mary Chaney - Linda Williams - Judith Evans, Arlington TX61.00
0.91
3

Leah McCarthy - Jackie Hertweck - Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX51.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1448.51 earned by 382 players.
Total attendance:  363 tables.

   1  33.13 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   2  33.13 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
   3  33.13 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
   4  24.52 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   5  23.35 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   6  23.35 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   7  23.35 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   8  20.53 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   9  15.48 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  10  13.72 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
  11  13.50 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
  12  13.50 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  13  13.38 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
  14  13.30 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  15  12.71 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  16  12.64 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  17  12.64 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  18  12.38 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  19  12.21 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  20  11.87 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  21  11.86 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
  22  11.63 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
  23  11.63 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
  24  11.30 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  25  10.70 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  26  10.70 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  27  10.70 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
  28  10.33 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  29  10.33 Max Frey, Dallas TX
  30  10.33 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
  31  10.33 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
  32  10.16 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  33  10.03 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
  34  10.03 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  35   9.63 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
  36   9.63 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  37   9.62 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  38   9.50 John Fisher, Dallas TX
  39   9.28 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
  40   9.15 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  41   8.77 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
  42   8.72 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  43   8.72 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  44   8.72 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  45   8.72 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  46   8.70 Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX
  47   8.70 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
  48   8.65 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  49   8.58 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  50   8.49 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
  51   8.29 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
  52   8.23 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
  53   8.08 Becky Price, Arlington TX
  54   7.99 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  55   7.87 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  56   7.75 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
  57   7.75 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
  58   7.61 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  59   7.43 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  60   7.43 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  61   7.27 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  62   7.27 George Roach, Dallas TX
  63   7.23 Janet Chesley, Norman OK
  64   7.23 Donald Davis, Norman OK
  65   7.19 Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX
  66   7.19 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  67   7.19 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
  68   7.16 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  69   6.97 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  70   6.97 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
  71   6.95 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  72   6.76 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  73   6.68 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
  74   6.68 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
  75   6.60 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
  76   6.31 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
  77   6.31 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  78   6.08 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
  79   6.08 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
  80   6.08 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
  81   6.02 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
  82   6.02 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
  83   6.01 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
  84   5.90 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
  85   5.90 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
  86   5.78 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  87   5.64 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  88   5.46 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
  89   5.46 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
  90   5.46 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
  91   5.41 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  92   5.25 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  93   5.25 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  94   5.24 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
  95   5.22 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  96   5.10 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  97   5.03 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  98   5.03 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  99   4.96 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 100   4.69 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 101   4.69 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 102   4.65 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 103   4.65 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 104   4.24 Clifton Vance, Arlington TX
 105   4.24 Becky Vance, Arlington TX
 106   4.23 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 107   4.20 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 108   4.15 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 109   4.13 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 110   4.06 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 111   4.03 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 112   4.03 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 113   4.01 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 114   4.01 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 115   3.96 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 116   3.92 Warren King, San Antonio TX
 117   3.92 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 118   3.92 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 119   3.91 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 120   3.90 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 121   3.90 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 122   3.90 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 123   3.90 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 124   3.84 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 125   3.84 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 126   3.84 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 127   3.84 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 128   3.67 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 129   3.61 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 130   3.56 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 131   3.56 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 132   3.54 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 133   3.53 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 134   3.35 Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX
 135   3.34 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 136   3.31 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 137   3.30 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 138   3.30 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
 139   3.28 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 140   3.28 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 141   3.25 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 142   3.24 Marlene Vance, Desoto TX
 143   3.24 Calvin West, Fort Worth TX
 144   3.20 C Black, Grapevine TX
 145   2.94 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 146   2.94 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 147   2.90 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
 148   2.90 Baldomero Garcia, Denton TX
 149   2.80 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 150   2.78 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 151   2.78 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 152   2.71 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
 153   2.70 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 154   2.69 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 155   2.69 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 156   2.66 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 157   2.63 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 158   2.63 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 159   2.63 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 160   2.59 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 161   2.59 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 162   2.58 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 163   2.55 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 164   2.54 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 165   2.54 Eric Bell, Norman OK
 166   2.54 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 167   2.54 Barbara Schindler, Norman OK
 168   2.52 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 169   2.52 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 170   2.42 Michael Gibson, Fort Worth TX
 171   2.42 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 172   2.42 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 173   2.25 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 174   2.25 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 175   2.20 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 176   2.20 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
 177   2.20 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 178   2.20 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 179   2.20 Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX
 180   2.20 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
 181   2.20 Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX
 182   2.20 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 183   2.17 Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX
 184   2.15 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
 185   2.15 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
 186   2.12 Marilyn Livingston, Fort Worth TX
 187   2.12 JoAnne Woodle, Fort Worth TX
 188   2.05 Mary Chaney, Arlington TX
 189   2.05 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
 190   2.02 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.95 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 192   1.95 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
 193   1.92 William West, Ogden UT
 194   1.92 William Walker, Crowley TX
 195   1.92 Richard West, Fort Worth TX
 196   1.92 Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX
 197   1.92 Janet Walker, Crowley TX
 198   1.92 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 199   1.91 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 200   1.91 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 201   1.82 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 202   1.82 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 203   1.82 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
 204   1.82 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 205   1.82 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 206   1.82 Jimmy Siddens, Pantego TX
 207   1.82 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
 208   1.82 Glenn West, Arlington TX
 209   1.82 Donna Rasmussen, McKinney TX
 210   1.79 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.77 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 212   1.76 Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX
 213   1.76 L Elaine Sager, Haltom TX
 214   1.75 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 215   1.74 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 216   1.74 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 217   1.69 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 218   1.68 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 219   1.67 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 220   1.67 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 221   1.65 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 222   1.63 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 223   1.63 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 224   1.59 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
 225   1.55 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 226   1.55 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 227   1.55 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 228   1.54 Verna Batcha, Crowley TX
 229   1.53 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
 230   1.48 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 231   1.48 Brook Barrow, Fort Worth TX
 232   1.45 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 233   1.43 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 234   1.43 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 235   1.43 Cliff Morse, Dallas TX
 236   1.43 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 237   1.40 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 238   1.39 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 239   1.39 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 240   1.37 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 241   1.37 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 242   1.36 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 243   1.36 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 244   1.31 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 245   1.31 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 246   1.29 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 247   1.26 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 248   1.26 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 249   1.19 Shannon Graham, Colleyville TX
 250   1.19 Adam White, Colleyville TX
 251   1.14 Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX
 252   1.13 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 253   1.13 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 254   1.13 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 255   1.13 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 256   1.13 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 257   1.09 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
 258   1.09 Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX
 259   1.09 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 260   1.09 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 261   1.09 Carol McDaniel, Kaufman TX
 262   1.08 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 263   1.08 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 264   1.07 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 265   1.07 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
 266   1.07 Bob Joyce, Abilene TX
 267   1.06 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 268   1.02 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
 269   1.02 Joe Hill, Oklahoma City OK
 270   1.02 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 271   1.02 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 272   1.02 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 273   1.02 Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX
 274   1.02 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
 275   1.02 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 276   0.95 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 277   0.95 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 278   0.94 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 279   0.94 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 280   0.92 Yvonne Lee, Fort Worth TX
 281   0.92 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.91 Peggy Pollak, Fort Worth TX
 283   0.91 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.90 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 285   0.90 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 286   0.90 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 287   0.87 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 288   0.86 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 289   0.86 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 290   0.84 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 291   0.84 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 292   0.83 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
 293   0.83 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 294   0.81 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 295   0.81 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
 296   0.81 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 297   0.81 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 298   0.81 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 299   0.81 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 300   0.81 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 301   0.81 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 302   0.81 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 303   0.81 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 304   0.80 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
 305   0.79 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 306   0.79 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 307   0.78 Martin Tayman, N  Richland Hil TX
 308   0.78 Jill Cook, Plano TX
 309   0.78 Gail Perry, Henderson NV
 310   0.76 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 311   0.75 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
 312   0.68 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 313   0.67 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 314   0.62 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 315   0.54 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
 316   0.54 Keith McCall, Euless TX
 317   0.54 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 318   0.54 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 319   0.53 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 320   0.53 David Greims, Dallas TX
 321   0.51 Wm. Ernie Mouser, Waxahachie TX
 322   0.51 Sue Smith, Waxachie TX
 323   0.50 Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX
 324   0.50 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 325   0.50 Johanna Hardesty, Fort Worth TX
 326   0.50 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 327   0.47 Peggy Hardcastle, Fort Worth TX
 328   0.47 Nina Hobbs, Fort Worth TX
 329   0.44 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 330   0.44 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 331   0.38 Kraig Mundle, Euless TX
 332   0.38 Jacquelyn Jones, Dallas TX
 333   0.36 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 334   0.36 Pamela Lane, Dallas TX
 335   0.36 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 336   0.36 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 337   0.36 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 338   0.36 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
 339   0.36 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 340   0.36 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 341   0.36 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 342   0.34 Ruth Sparks, Fort Worth TX
 343   0.34 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
 344   0.34 Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX
 345   0.34 George Cross, Mansfield TX
 346   0.32 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 347   0.31 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 348   0.31 Roger Parsons, Fort Worth TX
 349   0.31 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 350   0.31 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 351   0.31 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 352   0.31 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
 353   0.31 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 354   0.28 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 355   0.28 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 356   0.28 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 357   0.28 David Borg, Garland TX
 358   0.28 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 359   0.28 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 360   0.27 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 361   0.27 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 362   0.27 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 363   0.27 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 364   0.27 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 365   0.27 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 366   0.27 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 367   0.27 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 368   0.27 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 369   0.23 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
 370   0.23 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
 371   0.18 Susan Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 372   0.18 Ron Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 373   0.18 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 374   0.18 Donald Dodson, Fort Worth TX
 375   0.16 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 376   0.16 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 377   0.16 K Haley, Red Oak TX
 378   0.16 George Poole, Waxahachie TX
 379   0.14 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 380   0.14 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 381   0.14 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 382   0.14 David Sauder, Lewisville TX