Dallas Labor Day Regional

Richardson TX
Aug 28- Sep 3, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Tuesday Aft Charity Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.63
1


Larue Stott - Ilene Greene, Dallas TX65.53%
6.47
2


Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK; John Pataki, Mesquite TX63.07%
6.33
3
1

Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX; Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX61.36%
4.75
4
2

Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX60.80%
3.56
5
3

Peter Grenier - Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX59.85%
2.68
6
4

Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX58.90%
2.00
5

June Barnebey, Plano TX; Mary Pennington, McKinney TX57.20%
1.40
6/7

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH55.49%
2.58
6/7
1
Ennis Dyess - Carl Witt, Tyler TX55.49%
1.94

2
Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX; Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX49.81%
1.45

3
Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX49.62%
1.09

4
Anne McKamy, Belton TX; Ann Wallace, Temple TX49.24%
0.74

5/6
Peggy McKay - Junior McKay, Brookshire TX47.35%
0.72

5/6
Martha Taft, Lindale TX; Ann Steger, Tyler TX47.35%

Tue Aft Charity 299er Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR; Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX68.33%
2.12
2
2

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX66.79%
1.59
3
3
2
Linda Williams - Judith Evans, Arlington TX62.42%
1.19
4
4

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX54.68%
0.99
5
5

Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX54.29%
0.67
6


Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX53.87%
1.01

3
Penny Hawkins - Joyce Bowden, Dallas TX52.68%
0.76

4
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX52.04%

Win An Entry Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1
1

Mary Anne Moncier - Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR62.66%
4.44
2
2

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH62.34%
3.33
3
3

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX61.54%
2.50
4


Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX59.29%
1.87
5


Michael Hout - Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX58.49%
1.68
6/7
4/5

Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR58.33%
1.68
6/7
4/5

Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX58.33%
1.08
6

Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX55.29%
2.58

1
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX52.24%
1.94

2
Junior McKay - Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX51.76%
1.45

3
Jim Farmer, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX51.60%
1.09

4
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX50.16%
0.82

5
Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX; Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX49.68%

Win An Entry 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Carol Casey - Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX58.75%
1.91
2
2
2
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX58.50%
1.43
3
3
3
Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR55.58%
1.07
4
4

Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX53.70%
0.80
5


Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX51.70%

Wed Morn Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX62.31%
2.29
2/3


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX58.33%
3.34
2/3
1

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX58.33%
2.58
4
2
1
Junior McKay - Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX56.82%
1.88
5
3

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX56.44%
1.44
6
4

Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX55.68%
1.06
5

Sharon Easley - Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR55.11%
1.94
6
2
Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR54.92%
1.45

3
Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX51.52%
1.09

4
Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX; Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX50.00%
0.82

5
Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX; Rachel Lee, Terrell TX49.62%

Wed Morn 299er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1


Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX59.38%
1.80
2
1

Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR59.00%
1.37
3
2
1
Diane Thomspon, Plano TX; Diana Way, Dallas TX58.50%
1.01
4
3

Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX; Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX56.00%
1.03
5
4
2
Shelley Early, Frisco TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX55.00%

Wed Aft Side Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Lee Huber - Bonnie Myers, Rockwall TX63.62%
3.08
2


John Fisher - Fran Beard, Dallas TX61.86%
2.84
3
2

Cissy Brown, Dallas TX; Lynn Gray, Plano TX58.97%
2.13
4/5
3

Sharon Easley - Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR57.21%
1.76
4/5


Julia Hirsch - B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX57.21%
1.23
6/8
4/6

Bill Mac Donald - Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX55.29%
1.35
6/8
4/6

Edward Greene - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX55.29%
1.35
6/8
4/6

Catherine Cox, Dallas TX; D Witt, Garland TX55.29%
2.12

1
Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX50.32%
1.59

2
Martha Taft, Lindale TX; Ann Steger, Tyler TX47.12%
1.19

3
Bob Titus - Eric Pryor, Dallas TX46.15%

Wed Aft 299er - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1

Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR; Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX67.78%
2.65
2


David Sauder, Lewisville TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX67.63%
1.99
3


Ann Truby - Charles Truby, Stephenville TX62.33%
1.61
4
2

Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX; Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX61.57%
1.12
5


Beverly Laster, Plano TX; Judy Osborn, Frisco TX60.36%
1.58
6
3
1
Shelley Early, Frisco TX; Barbara Vines, Celina TX57.86%
1.19
4
2
Betty McLamore, Dallas TX; Paul Harris, Richardson TX51.85%
0.68
5

Birdie Taylor - Donna Gooch, Arlington TX50.32%
0.89

3
George Lowe - George Lowe, Arlington TX49.78%
0.67

4
Pamela Lane - Jack Brennan, Dallas TX46.61%

Thu Morn Side Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1
1

Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX62.50%
3.19
2
2

Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX61.36%
2.61
3
3

Ira Nemazie, Irving TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX58.14%
1.79
4


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX57.77%
2.58
5
4
1
Junior McKay - Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX57.58%
1.94
6
5
2
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX56.44%
1.31
6

Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX55.68%
1.45

3
Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR53.22%
1.09

4
Joseph Kingcade, Brenham TX; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK52.84%
0.82

5
Caroline Baumann - Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX50.76%

Thu Morn 299er - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.26
1
1

Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR63.63%
1.70
2
2

Sally Smiths - Jhone Stoned, Houstom TX56.38%
1.27
3
3

Joyce Bowden - Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX56.13%
0.95
4


Ann Low - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX55.63%

Wed Eve Swiss Teams - 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Mark Bumgardner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX102.00
5.00
2


Mildred Breed - Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; John Kranyak, New York NY97.00
3.75
3


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX96.00
2.81
4


Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Arno Hobart - George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA87.00
2.11
5


Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX86.00
5.76
6
1

Jeff Dater - Steve Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX; Carla Burke, Pensacola FL80.00
4.32
2

Percy Milligan - Jean Milligan, Dallas TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX78.00
3.24
3
1
Jerome Gladysz - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Larry Edwards - Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX74.00
2.43
4
2
Jerry Jones, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Martha Taft, Lindale TX; Ann Steger, Tyler TX73.00
1.82
5

Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; Roy Marsh - June Marsh, The Woodlands TX72.00
1.20
6/7

Jim Harp - Kenneth Dingler - Hayward McMurray, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX70.00
1.20
6/7

Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX70.00
1.70

3
Nancy Garrett - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX; A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; Robert Lusk, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR67.00
1.28

4
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX57.00

G & J Sanger Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
8.75
1

Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Kenneth Cole, Houston TX67.17%
6.56
2
1
Tina McKim, Garland TX; Weishu Wu, Plano TX57.97%
4.92
3
2
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX56.60%
3.69
4
3
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX56.23%
3.50
5

Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL56.17%
2.72
6
4
Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX54.94%
2.43
5
Ann Lewis - Jane Rudis, Dallas TX54.56%

Wed Eve Side Game - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX64.81%
2.39
2


Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX61.20%
2.05
3
2

Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA61.11%
1.37
4


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX58.86%
1.59
5
3

Sara Kastner, Murphy TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX56.51%
1.15
6
4

Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX52.78%
1.97
5
1
Ann Mc Dougal - Laura Jones, Houston TX52.08%
1.48

2
Debra Bellan - Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX51.04%

Wed Eve 299er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX62.08%
1.91
2
2

Bill Pfeiff - Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX61.67%
1.43
3
3

Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX; Suzanne Snavely, Tyler TX59.58%
1.79
4
4
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX59.17%
1.34
5
5
2
Pamela Lane, Dallas TX; Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX52.92%
1.01

3
Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR51.67%
0.89

4
Carol Bice - Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX50.83%

Tues/Wed KO1 - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.67
1
Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Arno Hobart - George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
23.00
2
John Kranyak, New York NY; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Anita Cokins - Mildred Breed, Austin TX

Tues/Wed KO1 - Bracket 2 - 9 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.89
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - James Lilly - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
16.42
2
Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Art McHaffie - Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
10.95
3/4
Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Jo Graves - Billie Graves, Austin TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
10.95
3/4
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX

Tues/Wed KO1 - Bracket 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.50
1
Lue Waddle - Carolyn Schendle - Nancy Harralson - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
13.88
2
Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR; Don Morgan, Houston TX; Carl Witt - Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
9.25
3/4
Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; Karen Williams Cox, Littleton CO; James Brown - Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
9.25
3/4
Ginger Rhamey - Karol Rank, Murchison TX; Flo Eckeberger, Eustace TX; Barbara Austin, Kemp TX

Tues/Wed KO1 - Bracket 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.53
1
Janet Chesley - Barbara Schindler, Norman OK; Dolat Bhakta - Lux Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK
10.90
2
Carolyn Bradford - Linda Thomas - Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
7.27
3/4
Debbie Boyd - Carol Foster - Lee Martin, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
7.27
3/4
Jose Marin - M Scribner, Georgetown TX; Ann Wallace, Temple TX; Anne McKamy, Belton TX
3.27
5/8
Sandy Roth - Jack Roth, Kingwood TX; Don Trimble - Joyce Trimble, Houston TX

Tues/Wed KO1 - Bracket 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.54
1
Jean O'Neal - Nancy O'Fallon - Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
8.66
2
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Baldomero Garcia - Delpha Garcia - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
5.77
3/4
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX; Gayle Moyers - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
5.77
3/4
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX

Wed/Thur KO2 - Bracket 1 - 10 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.73
1
Dan Morse - John Zilic, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
25.30
2
Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON; Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX
16.87
3/4
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
16.87
3/4
S Kohan - Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX

Wed/Thur KO2 - Bracket 2 - 9 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.18
1
Mark Till - Randy Ekman - John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
16.64
2
Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
11.09
3/4
John McConnell, Desoto TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
11.09
3/4
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Bobby Jaeger - Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX

Wed/Thur KO2 - Bracket 3 - 10 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.99
1
Jane Hopkins - Mary Lou Collins - Joyce Stone - Jean Roberts, Denton TX
13.49
2
Ann Tolle - Glen Tolle, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
9.00
3/4
Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX; Sherilyn Godfrey, Anna TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX; Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
9.00
3/4
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX; Edwina Syx, Dallas TX

Wed/Thur KO2 - Bracket 4 - 14 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.19
1
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
12.14
2
Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX; Diane Beardsley - Mary Thatcher - Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
8.10
3/4
Janelle Frusha - Mavis Warren - Brian Stevens - Melanie Dunn, Montgomery TX
8.10
3/4
Mark Dumdei - George Farrington, Dallas TX; George Davis - Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX; Brian Dalton, Plano TX

Wed/Thur KO2 - Bracket 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.38
1
T Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX; Gay Czikora - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
10.79
2
Francis Chang - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
7.19
3/4
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX
7.19
3/4
Skye Parrish, West Monroe LA; Joyce Tyner - Janet Smith - Rosemary Luffey, Monroe LA

Wed/Thur KO2 - Bracket 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.20
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
8.40
2
Judy Matlock - Travis Roten - Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX
5.60
3/4
Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX; Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
5.60
3/4
Judy Mays - Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX

Thursday Swiss Teams - 58 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
23.80
1


George Mittelman - Arno Hobart, Toronto ON; Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ155.00
17.85
2


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX144.00
18.37
3
1

Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX131.00
10.04
4


John Potter, Panama City FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Tom Clarke - Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA129.00
13.78
5
2

Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX128.00
10.33
6
3

Jim Truitt - Brenda Truitt, Santa Fe NM; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX127.00
4.24
7


Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Katrin Litwin - Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX120.00
3.18
8


Anita Cokins - Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; John Kranyak, New York NY118.00
7.75
4

Madhusudan Patel - Bob Lester - Chris Curran, Houston TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX116.00
7.05
5
1
Ellen Greenfield - Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX; Ann Mc Dougal - Laura Jones, Houston TX113.00
4.36
6

Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR; Don Morgan, Houston TX; Ennis Dyess - Carl Witt, Tyler TX111.00
3.27
7

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX108.00
5.29
8
2
Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX; Bill Strange - Becky Vance - Clifton Vance, Fort Worth TX103.00
3.97

3
Nancy Garrett - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX; A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; Robert Lusk, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR101.00
2.97

4
Jackie Hertweck - Susan Flick - D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX; Carol Casey, Dallas TX99.00
2.23

5
Gary Carey - Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Mary Jo King, Flower Mound TX98.00
1.88

6
Owen Whitlock, Seabrook TX; Gloria La Prade - Claudia Parr - Diane Konick, Houston TX93.00

Thursday Eve Side Game - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX72.02%
2.05
2


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX63.10%
1.54
3


Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL61.01%
1.18
4


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX57.14%
0.86
5


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX55.95%
2.28
1

Sara Kastner, Murphy TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX54.46%
1.71
2

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX50.00%
1.31
3

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH48.21%
1.97
4
1
Ann Kennemer - Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX45.24%
1.48

2
Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX44.35%

Thusday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
Gayle Moyers - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX61.03%
1.59
2
2
2
Jim Roberts - Francis Bettie, Rockwall TX57.51%
1.19
3
3

Allen Haskell - Barbara Jones, Dallas TX57.09%
0.89
4
4

Cindy Butler - John Butler, Garland TX55.20%

THURSDAY AFT SIDE - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1
1
1
Vi Ganeles - Betty Smith, Dallas TX65.54%
4.10
2
2

Marcia Joy Varel - Milton Aston, Dallas TX63.43%
3.07
3


Gloria Reysa - Jim Miller, Dallas TX62.18%
2.73
4
3

Darlene Ray - Sharon Easley, Fort Smith AR61.34%
1.73
5


Fran Beard - John Fisher, Dallas TX59.46%
1.30
6


Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX56.89%
2.05
4

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; John Davies, Frisco TX55.61%
1.53
5

Joan Ehmann, Irving TX; Judy Northup, Grapevine TX54.86%
2.05
6
2
Edward Greene - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX54.65%
1.54

3
Lucy Mazzaferro - Pat Ross, Jackson MS51.62%
1.01

4/5
Susan Key - Eleanor Parker, Dallas TX50.48%
1.01

4/5
Nedra Sims - Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX50.48%

THURS AFT STRAT 299ERS - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX; Delpha Garcia, Denton TX63.75%
2.13
2
1
1
Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX57.60%
1.60
3
2
2
Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX56.58%
1.20
4
3

Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX56.42%
1.00
5
4
3
Patricia Shuler, Mansfield TX; Gloria Pieper, Frisco TX55.00%

Thursday Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.45
1


Janet Clark - Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX126.51%
7.09
2


Mary Orock - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX119.17%
5.32
3


Jack Rollier, Allen TX; James McCommons, Dallas TX117.28%
6.43
4
1

Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX114.16%
2.99
5


Larue Stott - Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX112.55%
2.24
6


Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX111.14%
4.82
2

Mary McGinnis - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX105.13%
3.62
3

David Haratyk, Sherman TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK102.88%
2.71
4

Doris Ham - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR101.39%
2.21
5

Eva Pharr Dawkins - Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX101.26%
1.53
6

Rene Wallace, Mission TX; Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX100.08%
2.96

1
Joseph Kingcade, Brenham TX; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK99.04%
2.22

2
Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX; Ann Stone, Dallas TX95.87%

Thursday Eve BAM Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1

John McConnell, Desoto TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX15.50
2.51
2


Bob Scallan - Martha Young, Dallas TX; Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX15.00
2.50
3
2
1
Terry Manz - Carol Manz, Amarillo TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX14.00
1.09
4/6


Betty Kirkwood - George Kirkwood, Lindale TX; Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX13.00
1.65
4/6
3/4
2/3
Mavis Warren - Janelle Frusha - Brian Stevens - Melanie Dunn, Montgomery TX13.00
1.65
4/6
3/4
2/3
Jeff Dater - Steve Birnbaum - Kevin Pheiffer - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX13.00

Fri Morn Side Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

W Dale Wagar, Mountain Home AR; Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX62.88%
3.08
2
2

Jim Truitt - Brenda Truitt, Santa Fe NM60.80%
2.02
3/4
3/4

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX60.42%
2.58
3/4
3/4
1
Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX60.42%
1.30
5


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX58.71%
1.26
6
5

Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX58.33%
0.93
6

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX57.01%
1.94

2
David Greims - Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX55.11%
1.45

3
Israel Bar-Nir, Highland Vill TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX50.95%
1.09

4
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX50.38%
0.82

5
Junior McKay - Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX49.43%

Fri Morn 199er - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1


Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX; Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX66.50%
1.70
2
1

Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR; Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX62.50%
1.27
3


Ennis Dyess - Carl Witt, Tyler TX55.00%
0.95
4


Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX54.00%
1.02
2/3

Cindy Butler, Garland TX; Marsha Young, Dallas TX52.00%
1.02
2/3

Janet Smith - Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX52.00%

Friday Aft Side Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1
1

Terry Manz - Carol Manz, Amarillo TX64.12%
3.76
2
2

David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX62.30%
2.82
3


Joan Delisle, Plano TX; B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX60.65%
2.39
4
3

Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX; Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX60.39%
1.59
5


Fran Beard, Dallas TX; Jack Rollier, Allen TX59.84%
1.79
6
4

Bettie Reed - Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX59.26%
1.44
5

David Pollard, Fort Worth TX; Diane Dillman, Irving TX57.75%
1.18
6

Norma Booth, Dallas TX; Nancy Jipp, Plano TX57.15%
1.86

1/2
Junior McKay - Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX50.69%
1.86

1/2
Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX50.69%
1.19

3
Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX49.31%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Phyllis Blomstedt, Richardson TX; Juanita West, Frisco TX64.58%
2.33
2
2

Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX61.61%
1.75
3
3

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX59.82%
1.31
4
4
2
Shelley Early - Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX59.52%
1.09
5
5

Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison, Plano TX58.93%
0.78
6
6

Linda Tootle, Granbury TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX54.17%

Thursday Zip KO - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
Bill Wittmann, Fort Carson CO; William Michael, Florrisant CO; Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX
1.82
2
Cindy Butler - John Butler, Garland TX; Karen Williams Cox, Littleton CO; Ralph Cox, Niwot CO

Sat Morn Side Game Series - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX67.00%
3.08
2


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX65.05%
2.31
3


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX63.88%
3.03
4
2
1
Helene Hennelly - Mark Heep, Austin TX63.26%
2.13
5
3

James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX61.25%
0.97
6


Alta Peck - Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX60.75%
1.63
4

James Hardwick, Irving TX; Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA59.36%
2.27
5
2
Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX57.35%
1.17
6

Charles Grimes - Irene Oppenheim, Midland TX55.63%
1.70

3
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX53.52%
1.28

4
Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX50.12%
1.29

5
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX48.89%
0.72

6
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX48.82%

Sat Morning 299r Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX65.42%
2.26
2
1
1
Tina Epstein - Susan Moss, Dallas TX58.75%
1.70
3
2
2
Marsha Young - Judy Schow, Dallas TX55.83%
1.27
4
3
3
Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR; Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX55.00%
0.84
5/6
4/5
4/5
Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX53.33%
0.84
5/6
4/5
4/5
Esther Nachimson - Margaret Hall, Irving TX53.33%

Fri Eve Stratified Swiss - 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.40
1


Brady Allen - Jim Miller - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA108.00
6.30
2
1

Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX85.00
4.14
3/4


Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX83.00
4.14
3/4


John McConnell, Desoto TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX83.00
4.44
5
2

Stephen Olson - Evelyn Smith - Kathleen Midkiff - Tom Denson, Temple TX81.00
1.99
6


Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX; Richard Bender, Springfield MO; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX79.00
3.33
3

Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX; Nancy Fisher - Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX; Linda Williams, Pearsall TX70.00
2.50
4

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR66.00
1.87
5

Fredi Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX; Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX65.00
1.40
6

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX; Lana Greeley - Jack Greeley, Plano TX62.00
2.73

1
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jean O'Neal - Shyanne Merritt - Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX60.00
2.05

2
Gloria Fields - Emanuel McKinney - Carol Scott - Becky Vance, Fort Worth TX58.00
1.54

3
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX; Lux Bhakta - Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK51.00

Fri Strat Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX67.75%
10.24
2


Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX61.86%
7.68
3


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX59.86%
5.76
4


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Becky Price, Arlington TX59.81%
4.32
5


Aidan Ballantyne - Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC58.57%
3.24
6


Marcia Hutchison - John Spessard, Dallas TX58.17%
8.57
1

Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX56.89%
6.43
2

Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Edward Freiter, Kingwood TX56.64%
4.82
3

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX56.01%
3.62
4

Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO; Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX54.75%
2.71
5

Edward Yetter, Garland TX; Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX53.80%
2.03
6

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX53.61%
3.41

1
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX48.31%
2.56

2
Janet Chesley - Barbara Schindler, Norman OK48.08%
1.92

3
Mark Shekter, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX47.20%
2.85

4
Pat Lewis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX45.89%

Fri Eve 299er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX57.92%
1.91
2
2

Risa Diamond - Eric Diamond, Plano TX57.50%
1.67
3/4
3
1
Marcella Weyandt - Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX56.67%
1.25
3/4


Martha Jacobson - Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX56.67%
1.25
5
4
2
Adam White - Shannon Graham, Colleyville TX54.17%
0.94
5
3
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX52.50%

Fri Eve Side Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH62.70%
2.27
2
2

Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK; Dorothy Moore, Keller TX58.80%
1.70
3
3

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX57.00%
1.28
4
4

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX56.77%
1.31
5


Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX55.50%
0.94
6


Gerrie Owen - Marian Maley, Dallas TX55.00%
0.86
5

Bruce Brown - Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX52.55%
2.12

1
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Vera Threatt, Dallas TX51.06%
1.59

2
Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX49.83%
1.19

3
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX49.71%

Dinner Bell KOs - Brkt 1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.67
1
Dan Morse - John Zilic, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
5.75
2
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
4.22
3
Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
3.45
4
Sandy Roth - Jack Roth, Kingwood TX; Don Trimble - Joyce Trimble, Houston TX

Saturday Aft Side Game - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.16
1


John Fisher, Dallas TX; Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA70.60%
3.87
2


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX61.57%
4.55
3
1

Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX61.11%
3.41
4
2

Marilyn Mac Donald - Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX60.88%
2.56
5
3

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; June Barnebey, Plano TX60.19%
2.73
6
4
1
Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR59.26%
2.05
5
2
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX58.10%
2.05
6

Janet McCormack - John McCormack, Dallas TX57.41%
1.54

3
Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX54.63%
1.18

4
Mary Norfleet - Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX53.47%
0.86

5
John Galey, Dallas TX; Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX52.08%

Saturday Aft 299ers - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX64.02%
2.75
2
1
1
George Lowe - Laura Lowe, Arlington TX58.90%
2.06
3


Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX58.14%
1.84
4


Harold Avery - Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX57.85%
1.61
5
2

Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX57.77%
1.29
6


Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX; Sue Alter, Dallas TX56.82%
1.26
3
2
Nancy Simpson - Barbara Horwitz, Frisco TX54.92%
1.01
4

Marcella Weyandt - Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX53.31%
0.68
5

Linda Williams, Arlington TX; Jim Herrick, Dallas TX51.14%
0.95

3
Adam White - Shannon Graham, Colleyville TX50.57%
0.71

4
June Jones, Dallas TX; Helen Minervini, Rowlett TX48.11%

Fri/Sat KO4 - Bracket 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.33
1
Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA; George Mittelman - Arno Hobart, Toronto ON
28.75
2
Jack Borenstein - James Lilly - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
19.17
3/4
Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS; Clifton Miller Sr - Bobbye Goodman - Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA
19.17
3/4
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN

Fri/Sat KO4 - Bracket 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.37
1
Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Art McHaffie - Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
18.28
2
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
12.19
3/4
Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX; Christian Stevens, Garland TX; Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
12.19
3/4
Madhusudan Patel - Chris Curran - Bob Lester, Houston TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX

Fri/Sat KO4 - Bracket 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.34
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
13.76
2
Cecil Parsons - Bonnie Shea, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
9.17
3/4
Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins - Norma Edsel - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
9.17
3/4
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX

Fri/Sat KO4 - Bracket 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.50
1
Nancy Horvat - Jean Roberts - Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
10.88
2
Don Morgan - Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Ennis Dyess - Carl Witt, Tyler TX
7.25
3/4
Mary McGinnis - Edwina Syx - Vi Ganeles - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
7.25
3/4
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX; Mary Jo King, Flower Mound TX

Fri/Sat KO4 - Bracket 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.92
1
Richard Chapman - Judy Chapman - William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR
8.94
2
Francis Chang - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
5.96
3/4
Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes - Margaret Browne - Queenie Love, Denton TX
5.96
3/4
Gary Carey - Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX
2.68
5/8
Don Grider - Inez Grider - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
2.68
5/8
Susan Flick - Jackie Hertweck - Leah McCarthy - D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX; Carol Casey, Dallas TX

SATURDAY EVE SWISS TEAMS - 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1
1

Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK; Maureen Wittels - Hallie Eads, Houston TX100.00
4.21
2


Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM; Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX; Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX99.00
3.16
3


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX86.00
2.37
4


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell - Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX84.00
1.78
5


Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Jacqulyn Kimberley - Alta Peck, Tyler TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX80.00
1.33
6


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX76.00
3.30
2

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX; John McConnell, Desoto TX73.00
2.48
3

Madhusudan Patel - Chris Curran - Bob Lester, Houston TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX71.00
2.73
4
1
Callie Weller - Ellen Heck, Dallas TX; David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX66.00
1.39
5

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX; Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX65.00
1.04
6

Martha Young - Bob Scallan - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX63.00
2.05

2
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK61.00
1.54

3
Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX; George Davis - Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX56.00

Sat Strat Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.60
1


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX69.13%
9.45
2


Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK; Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK64.02%
7.09
3


Sidney Lazard - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX60.80%
5.32
4


Nancy Passell - Bryan Storey, Plano TX60.42%
3.99
5


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX59.94%
7.65
6
1

Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Edward Freiter, Kingwood TX59.28%
5.74
2

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Sara Kastner, Murphy TX57.67%
4.30
3

Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX55.97%
3.23
4

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX55.30%
2.63
5

Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX54.64%
2.75
6

Deborah Brookins, Midland TX; James McCommons, Dallas TX53.22%
3.18

1
Gayle Moyers, Austin TX; James Brown, Georgetown TX47.92%
2.39

2
Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX45.17%
1.79

3
Jose Marin - M Scribner, Georgetown TX43.75%

Sat Eve 299ers - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Eric Diamond - Risa Diamond, Plano TX58.92%
1.91
2
2

Barbara Jones - Allen Haskell, Dallas TX55.18%
1.43
3
3

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX54.92%
1.07
4
4

Kate Wickham - John Wickham, Arlington TX53.46%
1.67
5
5
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX52.72%
1.25

2
Liliana Ciccarelli, Spring TX; Joni Smith, Houston TX49.18%
0.94

3
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX48.57%

SUNDAY AM SIDE SERIES - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

LaToss Carpenter, Whitehouse TX; Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX70.54%
3.08
2
2

George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX62.23%
2.52
3


Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX62.13%
2.24
4
3

Frances Clem, Plano TX; Denise Shade, Dallas TX60.59%
1.57
5
4

Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO; Natalie Wernet, Houston TX58.88%
1.26
6
5

James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX58.03%
0.86
6

Daniel Blaettler - Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX55.53%
2.43

1
Ann Low - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX55.24%
1.82

2
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX54.80%
1.37

3
Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Edwin Bain III, Cypress TX50.69%
1.03

4
Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX49.96%

Morning KO Bkt 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.23
1
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
16.67
2
Dan Morse - John Zilic, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
11.12
3/4
Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON; David Horner, Carrollton TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX
11.12
3/4
D Russell Long - Natalie Wernet, Houston TX; Jennifer Lindner - William Lindner, Conroe TX

Morning KO Bkt 2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.77
1
Janice White - Maxine Bunyard - Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX; Peggy Cook, Burnet TX
8.83
2
Debbie Boyd - Lee Martin - Carol Foster, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
5.89
3/4
Jack Roth - Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX; Don Trimble - Joyce Trimble, Houston TX
5.89
3/4
Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX; Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX

Sat-Sun Compact KOs - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.90
1
Mildred Breed - Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK; Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK
5.18
2
Becky Price - Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX

Sun Aft Side Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX66.67%
3.98
2


Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX64.22%
4.55
3
1

Katherine Levi - Edmund Seid, Dallas TX63.78%
2.24
4


John Fisher, Dallas TX; Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA62.50%
2.24
5


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX60.94%
3.41
6
2

Ann Berning, Fairview TX; Kay Lewis, Richardson TX58.33%
2.56
3

Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR56.71%
2.05
4

Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX56.29%
1.97
5
1
Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX56.21%
1.44
6

Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Becky Price, Arlington TX55.33%
1.48

2
Sylverine Hill - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX49.30%

Sun Aft Stratified 299er - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX66.67%
2.66
2
1
1
Joan Daniel - Jo England, Dallas TX62.80%
2.00
3
2
2
B Rienstra - Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX60.54%
1.50
4
3
3
Susan Flick - Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX59.82%
1.12
5
4

Judy Matlock - Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX58.85%
0.78
6


Doris Johnson - Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX55.95%
0.84
5

May Sebel, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX55.78%
0.63
6

Virginia Matzen - Walt Matzen, Richardson TX54.42%
0.85

4
Gloria Pieper - Wendell Pieper, Frisco TX53.74%
0.64

5
Pamela Townsend - Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX50.30%

Sun Eve Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX; LaToss Carpenter, Whitehouse TX62.92%
1.94
2
2

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH62.08%
1.45
3


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX56.67%
1.11
4


Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX; Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM55.83%
0.82
5


Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX54.58%
1.28
3

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX52.92%
0.99
4

Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR; Quintin Jones, Mesquite TX52.50%

Sunday Flight AX Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
17.85
1

Nancy Passell - Bryan Storey, Plano TX57.74%
13.39
2
1
M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX56.74%
10.04
3

Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX56.37%
7.53
4

Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX55.54%
5.65
5

Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX55.48%
6.43
6
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX54.98%
4.82
7
3
Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX54.81%
4.82
4
Ann Lewis, Dallas TX; Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX54.78%
2.71
5
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX53.57%
2.03
6
Sherilyn Godfrey, Anna TX; Monte West, Snyder TX52.93%

Sun BCD Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.16
1
1
1
Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Jesse Gordon, Austin TX60.06%
6.12
2
2
2
Bert Dempsey - David Reynolds, Sherman TX58.72%
4.59
3
3
3
Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX58.68%
3.44
4
4
4
Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX57.75%
2.60
5


Don Morgan - Peter Hanson, Houston TX57.67%
2.65
6
5
5
William Brooks - Gena Brooks, Boulder CO56.97%
1.81
6
6
Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX55.90%

Sun Eve 299er - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX65.50%
1.59
2
2

Emily Ray - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX56.50%
1.19
3


Delpha Garcia - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX56.00%
1.16
4
3
2
Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX55.50%

SAT-SUN KO5 - 15 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.97
1
Bob Hamman - Jeffrey Juster - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
24.73
2
John Potter, Panama City FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; Tom Clarke - Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA; Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
16.49
3/4
Dan Morse - John Zilic, Houston TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
16.49
3/4
Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX

SAT-SUN KO5 - 13 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.75
1
Marilyn Arnold - Daniel Blaettler - Pat Prichard - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
16.31
2
David Haratyk - Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK
10.88
3/4
Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX
10.88
3/4
Brian Dalton, Plano TX; John Spessard - George Farrington, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX

SAT-SUN KO5 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.34
1
K Haley, Red Oak TX; George Poole, Waxahachie TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX; Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
12.26
2
James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX; Jack McLamore, Dallas TX; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
8.17
3/4
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
8.17
3/4
James Grady - Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; Edwin Bain III, Cypress TX
3.68
5/8
Tito Ariwibowo - Laura Jones - Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX

SAT-SUN KO5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.21
1
Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer - Helene Hennelly - Mark Heep, Austin TX
9.16
2
Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Betty Bartula, Richardson TX; Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
6.11
3/4
Sam Sneed Jr, Odessa TX; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Diane Boundy, Houston TX; Matt Shuman, Richardson TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
6.11
3/4
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
2.75
5/8
Robert Razon - Daniel Fife, Dallas TX; Edward Boenker - John Blacklock, Addison TX

Sunday Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1


Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX106.00
4.55
2


John Zilic, Houston TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX87.00
3.41
3


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX86.00
2.56
4


Jo Smith - Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX; Richard Bender, Springfield MO; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX83.00
1.92
5


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX75.00
4.08
1

Jack Borenstein - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX67.00
3.06
2

Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX; Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX; Fredi Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX57.00
2.30
3

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX56.00
2.31
4
1
Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; James Grady - Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Edwin Bain III, Cypress TX54.00

Saturday Nite Zip KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Wolf Schroeter - Ralda St Pierre - Betty Freedman - Terry Currie, Houston TX
2.51
2
Larry Davis - Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
1.67
3/4
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
1.67
3/4
Emily Leake - Brenda Baker - Jacqulyn Kimberley - Alta Peck, Tyler TX

Morning Side Series - 49.50 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.86
1/2
Gail Wells, Keller TX127.36%
6.86
1/2
Michael Walrath, Keller TX127.36%
5.98
3
Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX123.44%
4.92
4
David Nurenberg, Dallas TX120.79%
3.39
5/6
Lily Andre, Houston TX119.28%
3.39
5/6
James Andre, Houston TX119.28%

Evening Side Series - 33.25 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.97
1/2
Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH124.78%
4.97
1/2
William Riley, Silver Lake OH124.78%
4.31
3/4
Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX123.44%
4.31
3/4
Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX123.44%
1.55
5/6
James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL112.92%
1.55
5/6
Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX112.92%

Afternoon Side Series - 70.75 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.82
1/2
Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA133.10%
8.82
1/2
John Fisher, Dallas TX133.10%
5.67
3
Fran Beard, Dallas TX121.70%
4.86
4/5
Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR118.55%
4.86
4/5
Sharon Easley, Fort Smith AR118.55%
4.58
6
B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX117.86%

Sun-Mon KO 6 Bkt 1 - 10 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.00
1
Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA; Arno Hobart - George Mittelman, Toronto ON
17.25
2
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
11.50
3/4
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
11.50
3/4
Mike Bukala, Waco TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX

Sun-Mon KO 6 Bkt 2 - 10 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.68
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
11.01
2
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
7.34
3/4
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Bobby Jaeger - Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
7.34
3/4
Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Phyllis Vanstrien, Washington PA; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA

Sun-Mon KO 6 Bkt 3 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.26
1
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
7.70
2
Nancy Garrett - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
5.13
3/4
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX; Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX; Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
5.13
3/4
Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith - Clifton Vance - Becky Vance, Fort Worth TX

Monday Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.95
1


Jessica Brown - Ilene Greene, Dallas TX121.42%
4.46
2


Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX; Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM119.42%
4.90
3
1

LaToss Carpenter, Whitehouse TX; Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX113.33%
3.68
4
2
1
Bert Dempsey - David Reynolds, Sherman TX107.50%
2.76
5
3

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH106.67%
2.22
4
2
Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX; Vera Threatt, Dallas TX105.83%

Flt A/X Swiss Teams - 27 Tables / Based on 91 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.50
1

Hemant Lall - Justin Lall - Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - Chris Hamman, Dallas TX146.00
21.38
2

Chris Compton - Bart Bramley - Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX135.00
14.03
3/4

John Potter, Panama City FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Jim Barrow - Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA132.00
14.03
3/4

Mark Bumgardner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX132.00
9.02
5

Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX122.00
6.76
6

Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Patricia Stricklin - Clifton Miller Sr - Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS116.00
5.07
7

Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX; Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX108.00
3.80
8

Richard Bender, Springfield MO; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX107.00
3.17
9

Edward Groner, Houston TX; Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX; Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON102.00
17.27
1
Martha Young - Bob Scallan - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX88.00
12.95
2
Patricia Lozano - Daniel Blaettler - Marilyn Arnold - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX87.00
9.71
3
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX82.00
6.38
4/5
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX77.00
6.38
4/5
Wolf Schroeter - Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX; Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX77.00

Monday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 55 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
19.19
1
1
1
Gena Brooks - William Brooks, Boulder CO; Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX147.00
14.39
2
2

Mark Dumdei - Bob Butterfield - Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX134.00
10.79
3
3
2
Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX131.00
8.10
4


Walter Neustadt Jr - Edward Greene - Alan Kahn - Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX127.00
6.07
5
4

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Vera Martson, Norman OK; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK125.00
4.55
6


Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX124.00
3.42
7


Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX; Alice Hendry - Norma Booth, Dallas TX123.00
2.56
8


Wistie Oppenlander - Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX; Jack Fry - Bonnie Fry, Dallas TX121.00
3.84
5
3
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX115.00
2.41
6

Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud - Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX114.00
2.88

4
Judy Phillips - Helen Callaway - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX109.00
1.89

5/6
Laura Jones - Tito Ariwibowo - Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX98.00
1.89

5/6
Clyde Warble, Mc Kinney TX; Marion Jurek, Dallas TX; Charles Ford, Kemp TX; John Nydick, Plano TX98.00

299er Swiss Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Susan Flick - Jackie Hertweck - D Joyce Holland - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX79.00
2.01
2
2

Susan Key - Eleanor Parker - Carolyn New - Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX76.00
1.55
3

1
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum - Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX56.00
1.13
4


Cathey Wilson - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX; Janet Smith - Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX55.00

299er Swiss Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Susan Flick - Jackie Hertweck - D Joyce Holland - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX77.00
2.01
2


Cathey Wilson - Louise Semones, Lewisville TX; Janet Smith - Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX61.00
1.60
3
2

Denise Twitty - Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert - Allen Lempert, Plano TX55.00
1.13
4


Judy Matlock - Ivanette Dennis - Martha Gehrig - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX51.00
1.55

1
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum - Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX48.00

 


Total masterpoints: 11263.45 earned by 1039 players.
Total attendance: 1822 tables.

   1 119.60 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
   2 119.60 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
   3 119.24 George Mittelman, Toronto ON
   4 119.24 Arno Hobart, Toronto ON
   5  84.21 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
   6  81.62 John Zilic, Houston TX
   7  77.75 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
   8  76.77 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
   9  76.77 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
  10  76.77 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
  11  76.77 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
  12  76.45 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  13  76.34 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  14  75.81 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  15  73.33 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
  16  73.33 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  17  73.08 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  18  65.95 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  19  65.26 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
  20  62.44 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  21  61.47 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  22  61.47 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  23  59.51 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  24  58.11 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  25  52.24 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  26  52.24 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  27  47.28 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  28  45.96 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
  29  45.58 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  30  45.58 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
  31  45.58 Larry Davis, Austin TX
  32  45.38 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  33  45.38 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  34  45.38 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  35  45.38 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  36  44.33 Don Caton, Pensacola FL
  37  44.33 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
  38  44.03 Hugh Miller, Houston TX
  39  44.03 Catherine Miller, Houston TX
  40  44.03 Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
  41  43.45 Edward Groner, Houston TX
  42  43.40 Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
  43  43.24 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  44  43.15 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  45  43.07 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  46  42.82 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  47  42.39 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  48  42.39 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  49  42.06 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  50  41.71 Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA
  51  41.71 Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC
  52  40.90 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  53  40.04 John Potter, Panama City FL
  54  40.04 Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA
  55  39.59 Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON
  56  39.59 David Horner, Carrollton TX
  57  39.48 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  58  39.33 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  59  39.33 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
  60  37.66 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  61  37.19 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
  62  37.14 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  63  36.15 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  64  35.56 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  65  35.56 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
  66  34.70 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
  67  34.70 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
  68  34.25 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
  69  33.05 Don Morgan, Houston TX
  70  32.97 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  71  32.97 Jeffrey Juster, Dallas TX
  72  32.97 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
  73  32.97 Carl Witt, Tyler TX
  74  32.86 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  75  32.62 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  76  32.62 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
  77  32.49 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
  78  32.49 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
  79  32.43 John Kranyak, New York NY
  80  31.55 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  81  31.30 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  82  30.74 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  83  30.34 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  84  30.25 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  85  29.45 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  86  28.91 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
  87  28.47 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
  88  28.37 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
  89  28.21 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
  90  26.84 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  91  26.36 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  92  25.51 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
  93  25.51 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  94  25.38 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  95  25.23 Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
  96  25.23 Chris Curran, Houston TX
  97  25.20 Mark Dumdei, Dallas TX
  98  25.14 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
  99  24.93 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
 100  24.93 Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA
 101  24.60 Bob Lester, Houston TX
 102  24.40 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
 103  24.31 Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA
 104  24.31 Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA
 105  24.29 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 106  24.28 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 107  23.89 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 108  23.84 John McConnell, Desoto TX
 109  23.75 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
 110  23.74 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 111  23.48 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 112  23.34 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
 113  23.17 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
 114  23.09 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 115  22.61 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 116  22.61 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 117  22.59 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 118  22.59 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 119  22.18 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 120  21.98 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 121  21.84 William Brooks, Boulder CO
 122  21.84 Gena Brooks, Boulder CO
 123  21.48 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 124  21.48 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 125  21.08 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 126  20.73 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 127  20.72 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 128  20.72 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 129  20.59 William Riley, Silver Lake OH
 130  20.59 Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
 131  20.45 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
 132  20.35 Jack Carter, Mead OK
 133  20.33 Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK
 134  19.95 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 135  19.93 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 136  19.73 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 137  19.73 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 138  19.67 Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA
 139  19.63 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 140  19.52 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 141  19.48 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 142  19.48 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 143  19.48 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 144  19.48 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 145  19.18 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 146  19.18 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 147  19.18 David Farris, Austin TX
 148  18.98 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 149  18.98 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 150  18.92 Janet Chesley, Norman OK
 151  18.92 Barbara Schindler, Norman OK
 152  18.80 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 153  18.68 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 154  18.58 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 155  18.50 Carolyn Schendle, Dallas TX
 156  18.24 Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR
 157  18.18 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 158  18.13 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 159  18.13 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 160  17.99 K Haley, Red Oak TX
 161  17.99 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 162  17.99 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 163  17.93 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 164  17.43 Doris Ekleberry, Lake Dallas TX
 165  17.39 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 166  17.39 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 167  17.31 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 168  17.25 Lux Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK
 169  17.23 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 170  17.21 Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK
 171  16.98 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 172  16.98 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
 173  16.93 Mark Heep, Austin TX
 174  16.86 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 175  16.81 Lee Martin, Shreveport LA
 176  16.81 Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
 177  16.81 Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA
 178  16.81 Carol Foster, Shreveport LA
 179  16.73 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 180  16.69 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
 181  16.65 George Poole, Waxahachie TX
 182  16.64 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 183  16.57 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 184  16.57 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 185  16.54 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
 186  16.54 Barbara Lyons, Harker Heights TX
 187  16.35 Lily Andre, Houston TX
 188  16.35 James Andre, Houston TX
 189  16.31 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 190  16.09 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 191  16.09 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
 192  16.05 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 193  16.05 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 194  16.05 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 195  15.99 Natalie Wernet, Houston TX
 196  15.90 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 197  15.90 Marina Mann, Gonzales TX
 198  15.87 T Lang, Richardson TX
 199  15.87 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 200  15.79 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 201  15.79 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 202  15.59 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 203  15.59 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 204  15.45 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 205  15.35 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 206  15.35 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 207  15.33 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 208  15.33 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
 209  15.30 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
 210  15.30 John Fisher, Dallas TX
 211  15.22 Joyce Trimble, Houston TX
 212  15.22 Don Trimble, Houston TX
 213  15.18 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
 214  15.18 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 215  15.12 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 216  14.93 Jim Truitt, Santa Fe NM
 217  14.93 Brenda Truitt, Santa Fe NM
 218  14.88 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 219  14.88 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 220  14.78 Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX
 221  14.78 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
 222  14.75 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 223  14.72 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 224  14.68 Becky Price, Arlington TX
 225  14.65 Pamela Dettmers, Kingwood TX
 226  14.63 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 227  14.63 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 228  14.59 Laura Jones, Houston TX
 229  14.59 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
 230  14.58 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 231  14.52 Ralph Cox, Niwot CO
 232  14.52 Karen Williams Cox, Littleton CO
 233  14.50 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 234  14.50 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 235  14.48 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 236  14.48 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 237  14.48 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 238  14.46 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
 239  14.43 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 240  14.36 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 241  14.26 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 242  14.16 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 243  14.16 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 244  14.14 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 245  14.08 Edward Freiter, Kingwood TX
 246  14.02 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 247  14.00 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 248  13.90 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 249  13.87 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 250  13.87 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 251  13.80 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
 252  13.70 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 253  13.69 Jack McLamore, Dallas TX
 254  13.69 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
 255  13.53 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 256  13.52 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 257  13.49 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 258  13.49 Glen Tolle, Plano TX
 259  13.49 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 260  13.49 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
 261  13.48 William Lindner, Conroe TX
 262  13.48 Jennifer Lindner, Conroe TX
 263  13.48 D Russell Long, Houston TX
 264  13.45 Becky Vance, Fort Worth TX
 265  13.42 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 266  13.42 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 267  13.41 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 268  13.39 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 269  13.38 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 270  13.38 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 271  13.28 Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX
 272  13.26 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 273  13.26 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
 274  13.25 Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM
 275  13.25 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
 276  13.21 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
 277  13.21 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 278  13.21 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 279  13.18 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 280  13.15 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 281  13.15 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 282  13.13 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 283  13.08 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 284  13.02 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
 285  13.02 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
 286  12.96 Mary Thatcher, The Woodlands TX
 287  12.96 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
 288  12.96 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
 289  12.96 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
 290  12.84 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 291  12.80 Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX
 292  12.79 Richard Morris, Portland OR
 293  12.79 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
 294  12.60 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 295  12.60 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 296  12.49 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 297  12.47 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 298  12.47 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
 299  12.46 Peggy Cook, Burnet TX
 300  12.43 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 301  12.39 Sherilyn Godfrey, Anna TX
 302  12.39 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
 303  12.37 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 304  12.36 Jo Graves, Austin TX
 305  12.36 Billie Graves, Austin TX
 306  12.21 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 307  12.21 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 308  12.19 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 309  12.19 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
 310  12.07 Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX
 311  12.07 Junior McKay, Brookshire TX
 312  12.03 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
 313  12.03 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 314  12.00 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
 315  11.95 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 316  11.95 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 317  11.92 William Kinneman, Little Rock AR
 318  11.92 Richard Chapman, Little Rock AR
 319  11.92 Judy Chapman, Little Rock AR
 320  11.92 Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR
 321  11.90 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 322  11.90 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 323  11.85 Francine Hargrove, Houston TX
 324  11.85 Edwin Bain III, Cypress TX
 325  11.83 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 326  11.77 Maxine Bunyard, San Angelo TX
 327  11.77 Janice White, San Angelo TX
 328  11.77 James Grady, Houston TX
 329  11.70 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 330  11.61 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 331  11.61 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 332  11.58 LaToss Carpenter, Whitehouse TX
 333  11.58 Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX
 334  11.55 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 335  11.55 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 336  11.51 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
 337  11.50 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
 338  11.40 Karol Rank, Murchison TX
 339  11.40 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
 340  11.40 Flo Eckeberger, Eustace TX
 341  11.40 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 342  11.20 Clifton Vance, Fort Worth TX
 343  11.18 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 344  11.16 Weishu Wu, Plano TX
 345  11.14 Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
 346  11.12 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 347  11.00 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
 348  10.98 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
 349  10.94 T Jean Kidd, Double Oak TX
 350  10.90 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 351  10.86 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 352  10.85 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 353  10.83 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 354  10.81 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 355  10.70 Kenneth Cole, Houston TX
 356  10.60 Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR
 357  10.58 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 358  10.56 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
 359  10.56 Janelle Frusha, Montgomery TX
 360  10.48 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 361  10.48 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 362  10.36 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 363  10.36 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 364  10.23 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
 365  10.20 Mary Jo King, Flower Mound TX
 366  10.18 Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA
 367  10.16 Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK
 368  10.08 Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX
 369  10.08 Janet Clark, Georgetown TX
 370   9.99 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 371   9.99 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 372   9.95 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 373   9.95 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 374   9.94 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 375   9.85 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 376   9.84 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 377   9.80 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
 378   9.80 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 379   9.77 Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA
 380   9.76 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
 381   9.75 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 382   9.75 Melanie Dunn, Montgomery TX
 383   9.75 Brian Stevens, Montgomery TX
 384   9.65 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 385   9.65 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
 386   9.65 Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX
 387   9.60 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
 388   9.60 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
 389   9.57 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 390   9.47 Terry Manz, Amarillo TX
 391   9.47 Carol Manz, Amarillo TX
 392   9.34 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
 393   9.31 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 394   9.31 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
 395   9.30 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 396   9.29 Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO
 397   9.28 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 398   9.27 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 399   9.23 D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 400   9.21 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 401   9.21 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 402   9.17 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 403   9.17 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 404   9.15 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
 405   9.12 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 406   9.10 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 407   9.10 J Bagwell, Paris TX
 408   9.09 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 409   9.05 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 410   9.00 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 411   8.97 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 412   8.93 Fran Beard, Dallas TX
 413   8.93 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 414   8.78 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 415   8.75 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 416   8.72 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 417   8.69 Vera Martson, Norman OK
 418   8.69 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
 419   8.66 Sharon Easley, Fort Smith AR
 420   8.66 Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR
 421   8.66 Baldomero Garcia, Denton TX
 422   8.59 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 423   8.59 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 424   8.58 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 425   8.57 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 426   8.56 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
 427   8.56 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
 428   8.53 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
 429   8.53 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
 430   8.46 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 431   8.42 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 432   8.42 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 433   8.41 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 434   8.40 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 435   8.37 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 436   8.37 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 437   8.36 Mary Anne Moncier, Fort Smith AR
 438   8.36 Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR
 439   8.36 Anne McKamy, Belton TX
 440   8.36 Ann Wallace, Temple TX
 441   8.35 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 442   8.35 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 443   8.35 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
 444   8.35 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
 445   8.31 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 446   8.31 David Dickson, Austin TX
 447   8.27 Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR
 448   8.24 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 449   8.19 Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX
 450   8.10 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 451   8.09 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 452   8.05 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
 453   8.01 Skye Parrish, West Monroe LA
 454   8.01 Rosemary Luffey, Monroe LA
 455   8.01 Joyce Tyner, Monroe LA
 456   8.01 Janet Smith, Monroe LA
 457   7.99 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
 458   7.78 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 459   7.65 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 460   7.63 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 461   7.63 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 462   7.59 Diane Boundy, Houston TX
 463   7.56 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
 464   7.49 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
 465   7.47 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 466   7.45 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 467   7.38 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
 468   7.37 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 469   7.36 Sam Sneed Jr, Odessa TX
 470   7.34 Phyllis Vanstrien, Washington PA
 471   7.20 W Dale Wagar, Mountain Home AR
 472   7.19 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
 473   7.18 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 474   7.12 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 475   7.09 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 476   7.09 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 477   7.05 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 478   6.93 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 479   6.90 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 480   6.90 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 481   6.84 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 482   6.81 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 483   6.81 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 484   6.63 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
 485   6.59 Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR
 486   6.59 Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR
 487   6.56 Tina McKim, Garland TX
 488   6.51 June Smith, Houston TX
 489   6.51 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 490   6.51 Arthur Smith, Houston TX
 491   6.50 Fredi Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX
 492   6.50 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
 493   6.45 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 494   6.45 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 495   6.43 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 496   6.42 Kay Cox, Georgetown TX
 497   6.42 Gary Cox, Georgetown TX
 498   6.38 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 499   6.37 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 500   6.37 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 501   6.32 Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX
 502   6.32 Robert Lusk, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 503   6.32 Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR
 504   6.18 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 505   6.18 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 506   6.13 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 507   6.10 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
 508   6.09 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 509   6.09 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 510   6.09 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
 511   6.07 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 512   6.04 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
 513   5.96 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 514   5.96 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 515   5.91 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 516   5.90 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 517   5.87 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 518   5.83 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
 519   5.79 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 520   5.78 Tom Denson, Temple TX
 521   5.78 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
 522   5.78 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
 523   5.78 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
 524   5.78 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 525   5.69 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 526   5.67 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 527   5.67 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
 528   5.67 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 529   5.63 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
 530   5.63 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 531   5.63 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 532   5.63 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 533   5.63 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
 534   5.58 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 535   5.58 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 536   5.57 Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX
 537   5.56 Martha Taft, Lindale TX
 538   5.56 Ann Steger, Tyler TX
 539   5.53 Terry Currie, Houston TX
 540   5.53 Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX
 541   5.53 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
 542   5.49 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 543   5.48 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 544   5.48 George Roach, Dallas TX
 545   5.46 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
 546   5.46 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
 547   5.44 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 548   5.36 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 549   5.35 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 550   5.33 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 551   5.33 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 552   5.33 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 553   5.20 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 554   5.20 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
 555   5.20 D Witt, Garland TX
 556   5.15 Kenneth Dingler, Dallas TX
 557   5.13 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 558   5.02 Percy Milligan, Dallas TX
 559   5.02 Jean Milligan, Dallas TX
 560   5.00 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
 561   5.00 James Hardwick, Irving TX
 562   4.97 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 563   4.97 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 564   4.97 Ann Berning, Fairview TX
 565   4.89 Benjamin Klein, Houston TX
 566   4.82 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
 567   4.79 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 568   4.79 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 569   4.79 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 570   4.78 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 571   4.76 John Butler, Garland TX
 572   4.74 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 573   4.72 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 574   4.68 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 575   4.64 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 576   4.64 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 577   4.63 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
 578   4.62 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 579   4.60 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 580   4.55 Katherine Levi, Dallas TX
 581   4.55 Edmund Seid, Dallas TX
 582   4.55 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 583   4.45 Risa Diamond, Plano TX
 584   4.38 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 585   4.34 William White, Arlington TX
 586   4.34 Vera Threatt, Dallas TX
 587   4.32 Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX
 588   4.32 Ann Stone, Dallas TX
 589   4.30 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL
 590   4.30 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 591   4.27 Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX
 592   4.25 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 593   4.25 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 594   4.25 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 595   4.25 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 596   4.24 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 597   4.24 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 598   4.22 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
 599   4.22 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
 600   4.21 Judy Northup, Grapevine TX
 601   4.20 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
 602   4.20 Jo England, Dallas TX
 603   4.16 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 604   4.16 Kathy Paulson, Flower Mound TX
 605   4.16 Janet Smith, Flower Mound TX
 606   4.10 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 607   4.10 Eleanor Parker, Dallas TX
 608   4.10 Bonnie Myers, Rockwall TX
 609   4.09 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 610   4.08 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 611   4.08 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 612   4.05 Joseph Kingcade, Brenham TX
 613   4.05 Gloria Reysa, Dallas TX
 614   4.03 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 615   4.03 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 616   4.03 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 617   3.99 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 618   3.95 Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX
 619   3.94 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 620   3.92 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 621   3.89 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 622   3.83 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
 623   3.82 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
 624   3.80 Deborah Brookins, Midland TX
 625   3.76 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 626   3.76 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 627   3.73 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 628   3.73 Ann Low, Dallas TX
 629   3.68 L Snyder, Richardson TX
 630   3.64 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 631   3.62 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
 632   3.60 Jennie Hays, Aurora CO
 633   3.56 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 634   3.56 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
 635   3.56 Karen Tabak, Sugar Land TX
 636   3.56 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 637   3.55 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 638   3.55 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
 639   3.55 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
 640   3.55 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 641   3.54 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 642   3.53 Peter Huggler III, Seminole OK
 643   3.46 Monte West, Snyder TX
 644   3.45 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 645   3.42 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 646   3.42 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 647   3.42 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 648   3.42 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 649   3.36 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 650   3.36 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 651   3.36 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 652   3.36 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
 653   3.31 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
 654   3.31 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 655   3.29 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
 656   3.29 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
 657   3.23 Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR
 658   3.23 Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR
 659   3.21 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
 660   3.19 David Greims, Dallas TX
 661   3.17 Vickie Davis, Dallas TX
 662   3.11 Phyllis Blomstedt, Richardson TX
 663   3.11 Juanita West, Frisco TX
 664   3.11 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 665   3.11 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 666   3.10 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 667   3.10 Barbara Jones, Dallas TX
 668   3.09 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 669   3.08 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 670   3.08 Pat Ross, Jackson MS
 671   3.08 Lucy Mazzaferro, Jackson MS
 672   3.08 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 673   3.08 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 674   3.01 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 675   2.97 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 676   2.97 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 677   2.91 Wanda Roberts, Hurst TX
 678   2.90 Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX
 679   2.88 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 680   2.88 Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX
 681   2.87 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 682   2.87 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 683   2.87 Joyce Klein, Houston TX
 684   2.87 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 685   2.86 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 686   2.86 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 687   2.86 Gloria Pieper, Frisco TX
 688   2.86 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
 689   2.85 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 690   2.84 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
 691   2.84 Lynn Gray, Plano TX
 692   2.84 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
 693   2.83 Owen Whitlock, Seabrook TX
 694   2.83 James Deegan, Richardson TX
 695   2.83 Gloria La Prade, Houston TX
 696   2.83 Diane Konick, Houston TX
 697   2.83 Claudia Parr, Houston TX
 698   2.82 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 699   2.82 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 700   2.82 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 701   2.82 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 702   2.81 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 703   2.80 Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX
 704   2.79 Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 705   2.75 Robert Razon, Dallas TX
 706   2.75 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 707   2.75 John Blacklock, Addison TX
 708   2.75 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 709   2.75 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
 710   2.75 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
 711   2.75 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 712   2.74 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
 713   2.73 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 714   2.72 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 715   2.72 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 716   2.72 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 717   2.68 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
 718   2.68 Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX
 719   2.68 Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX
 720   2.67 Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX
 721   2.67 Eva Pharr Dawkins, Dallas TX
 722   2.64 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 723   2.63 William Michael, Florrisant CO
 724   2.63 Bill Wittmann, Fort Carson CO
 725   2.62 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
 726   2.61 Hayward McMurray, Dallas TX
 727   2.61 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 728   2.61 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 729   2.60 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 730   2.59 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 731   2.58 Coleen Palmer, Tyler TX
 732   2.58 Bob Joyce, Abilene TX
 733   2.56 Jack Fry, Dallas TX
 734   2.56 Bonnie Fry, Dallas TX
 735   2.54 Peggy Pollak, Fort Worth TX
 736   2.54 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 737   2.54 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 738   2.49 Laverne Grimes, Casper WY
 739   2.45 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
 740   2.45 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
 741   2.44 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 742   2.44 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 743   2.43 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 744   2.43 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
 745   2.43 Jane Rudis, Dallas TX
 746   2.40 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
 747   2.38 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
 748   2.34 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 749   2.30 Bob Titus, Dallas TX
 750   2.29 Roger Ellingson, Little Rock AR
 751   2.29 James Simmons, Kingwood TX
 752   2.29 Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX
 753   2.29 Connie Ellingson, Little Rock AR
 754   2.28 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
 755   2.28 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 756   2.28 Joyce Bowden, Dallas TX
 757   2.27 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 758   2.26 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 759   2.26 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 760   2.26 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
 761   2.26 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 762   2.22 Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX
 763   2.21 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
 764   2.21 Grace Hunt, Dallas TX
 765   2.20 Shannon Graham, Colleyville TX
 766   2.20 Adam White, Colleyville TX
 767   2.19 Suzanne Snavely, Tyler TX
 768   2.19 Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX
 769   2.17 Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX
 770   2.17 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 771   2.11 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 772   2.11 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 773   2.11 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 774   2.10 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
 775   2.10 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
 776   2.10 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 777   2.06 Patricia Ward, Stafford TX
 778   2.06 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
 779   2.05 John Davies, Frisco TX
 780   2.05 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 781   2.04 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 782   2.04 Bobby Ruth Dunn, Ferris TX
 783   2.01 Pamela Lane, Dallas TX
 784   2.00 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 785   2.00 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 786   1.99 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 787   1.99 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 788   1.99 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 789   1.99 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 790   1.97 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 791   1.97 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 792   1.96 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
 793   1.96 Quintin Jones, Mesquite TX
 794   1.96 Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR
 795   1.96 Ann Cariker, Carrollton TX
 796   1.95 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
 797   1.95 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 798   1.94 Judy Bowden, Euless TX
 799   1.94 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 800   1.92 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 801   1.91 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 802   1.91 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 803   1.91 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 804   1.90 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 805   1.89 Marion Jurek, Dallas TX
 806   1.89 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 807   1.89 John Nydick, Plano TX
 808   1.89 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 809   1.89 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 810   1.89 Clyde Warble, Mc Kinney TX
 811   1.88 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 812   1.88 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
 813   1.87 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 814   1.86 Wendell Pieper, Frisco TX
 815   1.85 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 816   1.85 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 817   1.84 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 818   1.84 Harold Avery, Dallas TX
 819   1.82 Roy Marsh, The Woodlands TX
 820   1.82 June Marsh, The Woodlands TX
 821   1.82 Irene Oppenheim, Midland TX
 822   1.82 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
 823   1.81 Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX
 824   1.80 M Kirkland, Iowa Park TX
 825   1.80 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 826   1.80 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 827   1.80 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 828   1.80 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 829   1.80 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 830   1.80 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 831   1.79 Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX
 832   1.79 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 833   1.78 Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 834   1.78 Buddy Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 835   1.76 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 836   1.76 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 837   1.74 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 838   1.74 Ramona Harrington, Boone IA
 839   1.74 Larry Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 840   1.74 Larry Harrington, Boone IA
 841   1.74 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 842   1.71 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 843   1.70 Sally Smiths, Houstom TX
 844   1.70 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
 845   1.70 Judy Schow, Dallas TX
 846   1.70 Jhone Stoned, Houstom TX
 847   1.68 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 848   1.67 Lonnie Collings, Richardson TX
 849   1.67 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 850   1.67 C Black, Grapevine TX
 851   1.66 O Maddox, Garland TX
 852   1.66 Frank Logan, Garland TX
 853   1.64 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 854   1.64 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 855   1.61 Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX
 856   1.60 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 857   1.59 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
 858   1.59 Jim Roberts, Rockwall TX
 859   1.59 Bettie Francis, Rockwall TX
 860   1.56 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 861   1.54 Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS
 862   1.54 Frances McCain, Jackson MS
 863   1.53 Rene Wallace, Mission TX
 864   1.53 Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR
 865   1.53 Joan Ehmann, Irving TX
 866   1.53 Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX
 867   1.53 Carolyn Thomas, Fort Smith AR
 868   1.50 Patricia Shuler, Mansfield TX
 869   1.48 Dimple Mounger, Celina TX
 870   1.48 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 871   1.45 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 872   1.45 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 873   1.45 Israel Bar-Nir, Highland Vill TX
 874   1.44 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 875   1.44 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 876   1.40 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
 877   1.40 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 878   1.40 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 879   1.40 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 880   1.40 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 881   1.40 Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX
 882   1.39 Margaret Hall, Irving TX
 883   1.39 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 884   1.39 Esther Nachimson, Irving TX
 885   1.38 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 886   1.37 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
 887   1.37 Diana Way, Dallas TX
 888   1.36 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 889   1.36 Jean Laughlin, Dallas TX
 890   1.35 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 891   1.34 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
 892   1.34 Rene Franco, Dallas TX
 893   1.34 Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX
 894   1.34 Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX
 895   1.34 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 896   1.33 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 897   1.33 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 898   1.32 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 899   1.31 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 900   1.30 James Moore, Dallas TX
 901   1.29 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 902   1.28 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 903   1.28 Mary Priest, Canton TX
 904   1.28 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
 905   1.26 Barbara Horwitz, Frisco TX
 906   1.25 Liliana Ciccarelli, Spring TX
 907   1.25 Joni Smith, Houston TX
 908   1.25 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
 909   1.23 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 910   1.21 Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX
 911   1.21 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
 912   1.19 Paul Harris, Richardson TX
 913   1.19 Eric Pryor, Dallas TX
 914   1.19 Betty McLamore, Dallas TX
 915   1.16 Edgerley Lindsley, Dallas TX
 916   1.16 Bill Lindsley III, Dallas TX
 917   1.14 Ruth Wendel, New Braunfels TX
 918   1.14 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
 919   1.14 Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
 920   1.14 Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX
 921   1.14 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 922   1.12 Judy Osborn, Frisco TX
 923   1.12 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 924   1.11 Jean Ann Titus, Dallas TX
 925   1.09 Judy Etchison, Plano TX
 926   1.09 Betty Wheeler, Richardson TX
 927   1.08 Pamela Townsend, Dallas TX
 928   1.08 Jacqueline Nadel, Dallas TX
 929   1.07 Kate Wickham, Arlington TX
 930   1.07 John Wickham, Arlington TX
 931   1.07 James Goodwin, Temple TX
 932   1.05 Sally Delk, Bonham TX
 933   1.05 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 934   1.05 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 935   1.05 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 936   1.05 John Delk, Bonham TX
 937   1.05 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 938   1.05 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 939   1.05 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 940   1.05 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 941   1.05 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 942   1.05 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 943   1.04 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
 944   1.02 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 945   1.02 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
 946   1.02 Linton Bassett, Irving TX
 947   1.02 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 948   1.02 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
 949   1.02 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 950   0.99 Susan Gabriel, Dallas TX
 951   0.98 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 952   0.98 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 953   0.98 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
 954   0.94 Sylvia Glover, Athens TX
 955   0.94 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
 956   0.94 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
 957   0.94 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 958   0.94 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 959   0.94 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 960   0.94 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 961   0.91 D Bartley, Plano TX
 962   0.91 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 963   0.90 Monetta Owen, Murphy TX
 964   0.90 Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX
 965   0.89 Roxie Cooper, Colleyville TX
 966   0.89 Carol Bice, Colleyville TX
 967   0.86 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 968   0.86 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 969   0.86 John Galey, Dallas TX
 970   0.85 Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX
 971   0.84 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 972   0.83 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 973   0.82 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 974   0.82 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 975   0.79 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 976   0.79 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 977   0.79 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 978   0.78 Linda Tootle, Granbury TX
 979   0.78 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 980   0.78 Doris Johnson, Dallas TX
 981   0.76 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 982   0.76 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
 983   0.74 Lou Coyle, Dallas TX
 984   0.72 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 985   0.72 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 986   0.72 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 987   0.71 June Jones, Dallas TX
 988   0.71 Helen Minervini, Rowlett TX
 989   0.70 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 990   0.70 Sally Mc Clung, Dallas TX
 991   0.70 Jimmy Lambert, Dallas TX
 992   0.70 Florence Oliver, Carrollton TX
 993   0.70 Dorothy Schoolfield, Dallas TX
 994   0.70 Doris Jirik, Dallas TX
 995   0.69 Rose Rosner, Dallas TX
 996   0.69 M Jeanne Ashcraft, Dallas TX
 997   0.69 Donna Engelhart, Dallas TX
 998   0.68 Rita Shaffer, Plano TX
 999   0.68 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
1000   0.68 Doraine Ross, Raleigh NC
1001   0.68 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
1002   0.68 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
1003   0.67 Jack Brennan, Dallas TX
1004   0.64 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
1005   0.63 Walt Matzen, Richardson TX
1006   0.63 Virginia Matzen, Richardson TX
1007   0.63 Melody Euler, Temple TX
1008   0.62 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
1009   0.62 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
1010   0.61 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
1011   0.61 James Esker, Richardson TX
1012   0.60 Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX
1013   0.60 Paul White, Edmond OK
1014   0.60 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1015   0.60 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
1016   0.58 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
1017   0.52 William Bob Case, Hot Springs AR
1018   0.52 Verdie White, Hot Springs AR
1019   0.52 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
1020   0.52 Helen Stevens, Palestine TX
1021   0.52 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
1022   0.51 Nelson Hensley Sr, Arlington TX
1023   0.51 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
1024   0.51 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
1025   0.50 Pamela Yandell, Mansfield TX
1026   0.50 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
1027   0.41 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
1028   0.41 Janet Borg, Garland TX
1029   0.41 David Borg, Garland TX
1030   0.41 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
1031   0.40 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
1032   0.35 Judith Coroneos, Flower Mound TX
1033   0.35 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
1034   0.35 Florence Bergbauer, Dallas TX
1035   0.31 Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX
1036   0.20 Marlene Vance, Desoto TX
1037   0.20 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
1038   0.20 Betsy Smith, Athens TX
1039   0.20 Audrey Mitchell, Duncanville TX