Tyler Tournament Of Roses

Tyler, Texas
July 13-15, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Morning Open Prs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1
1

Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX; Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX57.00%
1.63
2
2

Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX; Mary Hinkle, Mission TX56.00%

Friday Morning 199ers - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Kay Hutson - Mildred Ward, Canton TX61.05%
1.14
2


Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX58.98%
0.99
3
2
1
Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR57.47%
0.64
4


Carl Witt, Tyler TX; Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX54.99%
0.74

2
Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX54.98%

Friday Afternoon 199ers - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.28
1


Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX61.37%
1.71
2


Carl Witt, Tyler TX; Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX59.91%
1.36
3
1
1
Pamela Rowen - Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX59.67%
1.02
4
2

E J Nowak, McKinney TX; Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX59.47%
0.72
5


Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX57.60%
0.57
6


Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX; Carol Willis, Longview TX56.67%
0.79
3
2
Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR55.97%
0.57
4

Laura Murphey, Athens TX; Frances Sanders, Mabank TX54.22%
0.59

3
Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX; Marion Davis, Canton TX49.33%

Friday Afternoon Side - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1
1

Jerry Thomas, Bossier City LA; Bill Cook, Shreveport LA68.52%
1.63
2


Wendell Hays - Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA62.27%
1.22
3


Gay Roach - Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX59.49%
1.38
4
2

Virginia Bowling - Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX58.33%
0.69
5


Lela Corley - Joyce Simmons, Athens TX57.87%
1.04
6
3

J Lynn Allen - Mamie Stafford, Athens TX56.94%
0.78
4

Milton Ellisor - Becky Ellisor, Houston TX50.69%
0.58
5

Annette Crawford - William Crawford, Whitehouse TX50.23%

Bracketed KO Teams Bkt 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.00
1
Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; George Kirkwood, Lindale TX; John Bugay, Tyler TX
9.00
2
Emily Leake, Tyler TX; K Wright - Mary Bartley - Don Bartley, Bullard TX

Bracketed KO Teams Bkt 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.16
1
Tamara Courtney - Carol Foster - Lee Martin - Patricia Daron, Shreveport LA
5.37
2
Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX; Debra Bellan - Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX; Aaron McDowell, Yantis TX

Bracketed KO Teams Bkt 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.64
1
Betty Wilkinson - Rachel Lee, Terrell TX; Deanna Drab, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
4.23
2
Jean Cravey - Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX; Karen Owen, Athens TX; Linda Bush, Austin TX

Friday Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


Bobbye Goodman - Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA63.43%
6.19
2


Cynthia Stueber - Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX62.38%
4.64
3


Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX60.19%
3.48
4


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX59.95%
5.62
5
1

Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX; Alta Peck, Tyler TX57.41%
4.22
6
2

Bridget Owens - Michael Henry, Tyler TX57.18%
3.16
3

Judy Adams - Nell Velvin, Athens TX54.86%
2.44
4
1
Pat Cawley, Tyler TX; Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX53.94%
1.78
5

Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA; Carolyn Watkins, Bossier City LA52.55%
1.17
6/7

Wanda Allen - Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX52.31%
1.38
6/7

Colleen Tiernan - Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX52.31%
1.83

2
Edna Wilder - John Wilder, Longview TX49.54%
1.37

3
Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA48.26%
1.03

4
Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX48.15%

Friday Evening Side - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX70.98%
1.63
2


Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX61.13%
1.22
3


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX57.59%
1.63
4
1
1
Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX; Patricia Ward, Stafford TX55.34%
0.69
5


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX54.99%
0.54
6


John McConnell - Carol McConnell, Desoto TX53.82%
1.22
2
2
Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX49.26%
0.92
3

Betsy Goldsmith - Chuck Brown, Dallas TX48.10%
0.81
4

Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX46.40%

Friday Evening 199ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1
1
1
Pamela Rowen - Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX63.39%
1.43
2


Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX61.01%
1.07
3
2

Laura Murphey, Athens TX; Frances Sanders, Mabank TX58.33%
0.80
4


Ann Overfield, Arlington TX; Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX55.95%
0.80
5
3
2
Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX; Marion Davis, Canton TX54.76%
0.48
6


Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX; Carol Willis, Longview TX53.87%
0.54
4

Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX52.38%
0.60

3
Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX51.79%

Saturday Morning 199ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.71
1
1
1
Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR65.83%
1.28
2


Martha Sue Harris - Mary Krohn, Athens TX60.83%
0.96
3
2

Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX60.42%
0.72
4


Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX; Nancy Strain, Athens TX57.92%
0.74
5
3
2
Troy Lankford, Longview TX; Gerri Herman, Tyler TX56.67%
0.54
4

Margaret Porter, Tyler TX; Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX56.25%

Saturday Morning Open Prs - 3.0 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Claire Covington - Ann Cook, Shreveport LA61.00%
2.03
2/4
1/3

Jerry Thomas, Bossier City LA; Bill Cook, Shreveport LA49.00%
2.03
2/4
1/3

Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX; Barbara Austin, Kemp TX49.00%
2.03
2/4
1/3

Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX; Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX49.00%

Saturday Aft. 199'ers - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.09
1


Jan Holcomb - Neva Davis, Canton TX63.10%
1.57
2
1
1
Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR62.20%
1.18
3


Leah McCarthy - D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX61.01%
1.09
4
2
2
Lyle McDermed - Lila McDermed, Tyler TX59.52%
0.66
5


Martha Sue Harris - Mary Krohn, Athens TX59.23%
0.82
6
3
3
Renate Brown - Judith Kelley, Lindale TX55.36%
0.61
4
4
Pamela Rowen - Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX53.87%
0.54
5

Margaret Porter, Tyler TX; Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX49.40%

Saturday Aft. Side Game - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Colleen Tiernan - Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX63.66%
1.55
2
2
1
Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Martha Phillips, Tyler TX59.26%
1.16
3
3
2
Milton Ellisor - Becky Ellisor, Houston TX58.80%
0.87
4


Julia Hirsch - B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX57.18%
0.82
5/6
4

Annette Crawford - William Crawford, Whitehouse TX56.48%
0.62
5/6


Claire Covington - Ann Cook, Shreveport LA56.48%
0.62
5

Marcia Joy Varel - Milton Aston, Dallas TX51.39%

Bracketed KO2 BKT1 - 5 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.00
1
Don Bartley - Mary Bartley - K Wright, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX
9.00
2
Jerry Derby - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX

Bracketed KO2 BKT2 - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.26
1
Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX; Debra Bellan - Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX; Aaron McDowell, Yantis TX
5.45
2
Gloria Rowland - Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX; Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX; Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX

Bracketed KO2 BKT3 - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.04
1
Susie Summers - Helen Gregg - Barbara Thomson - Sally Mc Clung, Dallas TX
4.53
2
Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX; Carol Walliser, Chandler TX; Martha Taft, Lindale TX

Bracketed KO2 BKT4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.32
1
Marsha Sachs - Glenda Faragher - Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX; Patricia Ward, Stafford TX
3.99
2
Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Diane Royer, Dallas TX; Ruth Viola, Irving TX

Saturday Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.00
1


Frauline Gresham, Mineola TX; Cleo Tucker, Nacogdoches TX60.38%
6.00
2


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX58.60%
4.50
3


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX58.10%
3.38
4


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX56.02%
2.53
5


Wendell Hays - Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA55.44%
1.90
6


Gay Roach - Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX55.41%
4.42
1

Edwin Stewart - Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX54.17%
3.32
2

Brandon Carpenter, Flint TX; LaToss Carpenter, Whitehouse TX53.86%
2.49
3

Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX53.59%
1.86
4

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX52.66%
1.40
5

Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX; Mary Hinkle, Mission TX52.51%
1.98
6

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX51.85%
2.27

1
Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX; Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX48.93%
1.70

2
Sybil Ricketson, Ringgold LA; John Mitchell, Bossier City LA45.02%
1.28

3
Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX; Charlene Goodman, Flint TX43.98%

Saturday Eve 199ers - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.81
1
1

Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX59.82%
1.36
2


Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX59.52%
1.02
3
2

Leah McCarthy - Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX57.74%
0.76
4


Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX57.44%
0.72
5
3

Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX56.85%
0.98
4
1
Pamela Rowen - Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX50.60%
0.74

2
Marion Davis, Canton TX; Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX48.81%

Saturday Eve Side Game - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.73
1
1

Colleen Tiernan - Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX62.50%
1.41
2
2
1
Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX; Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX61.50%
1.06
3
3
2
Betty Wilkinson - Rachel Lee, Terrell TX56.50%
0.73
4
4

Mel Bason, Arlington TX; Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX52.00%

Flt A/X Swiss - 15 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.75
1

Nancy Smalley - Cynthia Stueber, Beaumont TX; Bobbye Goodman - Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA130.00
9.56
2

Don Bartley - K Wright - Mary Bartley, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX114.00
7.17
3
1
Warren King, San Antonio TX; Mark Lombard - Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX113.00
5.38
4

Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX107.00
4.03
5

Larue Stott - Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Keller TX106.00
3.95
2
Jonathan Ernest - George Kirkwood, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; John Bugay, Tyler TX100.00

Flt B/C/D Swiss - 26 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.23
1


Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX161.00
5.42
2


Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX; Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX139.00
4.07
3


Sandy Molander - J Dale Molander, Malakoff TX; Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Sarah Niemann, Emory TX119.00
3.41
4
1
1
Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA; Sybil Ricketson, Ringgold LA; John Mitchell, Bossier City LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA117.00
2.01
5/6


Rosalyn Tullos - Tillie Reed, Canton TX; Mary Lawrence, Quitman TX; Anita McKinney, Wills Point TX112.00
2.01
5/6


Marcia Joy Varel - Joanna Kaspar - Carolyn New - Milton Aston, Dallas TX112.00
2.56
2

Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson - Ann Steger - Marcille Kallerson, Tyler TX98.00
1.92
3

Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX; Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX; Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX92.00
1.82
4
2
Leah McCarthy - Joyce Holland - Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX88.00
1.36

3
Betty Wilkinson - Rachel Lee, Terrell TX; Deanna Drab, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX80.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1234.90 earned by 278 players.
Total attendance:  358 tables.

   1  30.56 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
   2  30.56 K Wright, Bullard TX
   3  30.56 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
   4  30.56 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
   5  21.00 Patricia Stricklin, Shreveport LA
   6  21.00 Bobbye Goodman, Shreveport LA
   7  18.94 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
   8  18.94 Cynthia Stueber, Beaumont TX
   9  17.70 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
  10  15.95 John Bugay, Tyler TX
  11  14.35 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  12  14.35 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
  13  12.97 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  14  12.63 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
  15  12.63 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
  16  12.63 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
  17  12.63 Aaron McDowell, Yantis TX
  18  12.02 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  19  11.98 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  20  11.53 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  21   9.95 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  22   9.95 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  23   8.68 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
  24   8.68 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
  25   8.59 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
  26   8.59 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
  27   8.38 Frauline Gresham, Mineola TX
  28   8.38 Cleo Tucker, Nacogdoches TX
  29   8.32 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  30   7.99 Tamara Courtney, Shreveport LA
  31   7.99 Patricia Daron, Shreveport LA
  32   7.99 Lee Martin, Shreveport LA
  33   7.99 Carol Foster, Shreveport LA
  34   7.85 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
  35   7.85 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
  36   7.79 Sally Mc Clung, Dallas TX
  37   7.79 Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
  38   7.70 Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX
  39   7.70 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
  40   7.60 Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX
  41   7.60 Barbara Robinson, Lufkin TX
  42   7.51 Patricia Ward, Stafford TX
  43   7.51 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
  44   7.23 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  45   7.23 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  46   7.23 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
  47   7.23 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  48   7.17 Warren King, San Antonio TX
  49   7.17 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  50   7.17 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
  51   7.17 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  52   7.08 Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX
  53   7.08 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
  54   6.80 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
  55   6.80 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
  56   6.70 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  57   6.70 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  58   6.41 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
  59   6.41 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
  60   6.22 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
  61   5.88 Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX
  62   5.88 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
  63   5.86 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  64   5.86 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  65   5.76 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
  66   5.76 Karen Cowling, Edgewood TX
  67   5.70 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  68   5.62 Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX
  69   5.58 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
  70   5.58 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
  71   5.58 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  72   5.42 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
  73   5.42 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
  74   5.38 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  75   5.38 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  76   5.38 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
  77   5.38 Edwin Stewart, Tyler TX
  78   5.25 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
  79   5.25 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
  80   5.17 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
  81   5.17 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
  82   5.17 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
  83   5.17 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
  84   5.14 Martha Taft, Lindale TX
  85   5.14 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
  86   5.11 Sybil Ricketson, Ringgold LA
  87   5.11 John Mitchell, Bossier City LA
  88   5.06 Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX
  89   5.06 Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR
  90   4.95 Ursula Brooks, Palestine TX
  91   4.95 Linda Bush, Austin TX
  92   4.95 Karen Owen, Athens TX
  93   4.95 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
  94   4.87 Diane Royer, Dallas TX
  95   4.87 Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX
  96   4.86 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
  97   4.86 Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX
  98   4.85 Pamela Rowen, Arlington TX
  99   4.85 Marcella Weyandt, Arlington TX
 100   4.78 Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
 101   4.78 Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA
 102   4.64 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 103   4.64 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 104   4.64 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 105   4.49 LaToss Carpenter, Whitehouse TX
 106   4.49 Brandon Carpenter, Flint TX
 107   4.38 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 108   4.22 Michael Henry, Tyler TX
 109   4.22 Bridget Owens, Tyler TX
 110   4.20 Jerry Thomas, Bossier City LA
 111   4.20 Bill Cook, Shreveport LA
 112   4.16 Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA
 113   4.16 Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA
 114   4.12 Claire Covington, Shreveport LA
 115   4.12 Ann Cook, Shreveport LA
 116   4.07 Judy Adams, Athens TX
 117   4.07 J Dale Molander, Malakoff TX
 118   3.99 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
 119   3.99 Mary Hinkle, Mission TX
 120   3.99 Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
 121   3.99 Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX
 122   3.99 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 123   3.89 Laura Canterbury, Canton TX
 124   3.89 Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX
 125   3.50 Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX
 126   3.50 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
 127   3.48 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 128   3.46 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
 129   3.45 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 130   3.45 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 131   3.43 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 132   3.38 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 133   3.15 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
 134   3.15 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
 135   3.09 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
 136   3.09 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 137   3.04 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
 138   3.03 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
 139   3.02 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 140   2.84 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
 141   2.82 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
 142   2.78 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 143   2.78 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 144   2.68 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
 145   2.65 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 146   2.65 Jack Carter, Mead OK
 147   2.63 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 148   2.63 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 149   2.56 Marcille Kallerson, Tyler TX
 150   2.56 Ann Steger, Tyler TX
 151   2.49 Neva Davis, Canton TX
 152   2.49 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
 153   2.44 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 154   2.41 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 155   2.41 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 156   2.35 Carl Witt, Tyler TX
 157   2.27 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
 158   2.27 Martha Phillips, Tyler TX
 159   2.27 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 160   2.23 Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA
 161   2.23 Carolyn Watkins, Bossier City LA
 162   2.20 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
 163   2.20 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
 164   2.18 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 165   2.18 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 166   2.13 Robert Cowling, Edgewood TX
 167   2.13 Marion Davis, Canton TX
 168   2.13 Coleen Palmer, Tyler TX
 169   2.13 Bette Byrd, Sweetwater TX
 170   2.12 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
 171   2.12 John Wilder, Longview TX
 172   2.12 Frances Sanders, Mabank TX
 173   2.12 Edna Wilder, Longview TX
 174   2.12 Annette Crawford, Whitehouse TX
 175   2.10 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
 176   2.07 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 177   2.07 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 178   2.03 Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX
 179   2.01 Tillie Reed, Canton TX
 180   2.01 Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX
 181   2.01 Mary Lawrence, Quitman TX
 182   2.01 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 183   2.01 Carolyn New, Dallas TX
 184   2.01 Anita McKinney, Wills Point TX
 185   1.94 Milton Ellisor, Houston TX
 186   1.94 Mary Krohn, Athens TX
 187   1.94 Martha Sue Harris, Athens TX
 188   1.94 Becky Ellisor, Houston TX
 189   1.89 Wanda Allen, Tyler TX
 190   1.89 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
 191   1.86 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 192   1.86 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 193   1.83 Peggy Parker, Lindale TX
 194   1.82 Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 195   1.79 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 196   1.79 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 197   1.77 John McConnell, Desoto TX
 198   1.77 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 199   1.75 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
 200   1.68 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 201   1.68 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 202   1.57 Richard Hinkle, Mission TX
 203   1.53 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
 204   1.53 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 205   1.53 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
 206   1.53 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 207   1.52 Mildred Ward, Canton TX
 208   1.52 Kay Hutson, Canton TX
 209   1.45 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
 210   1.45 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
 211   1.44 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 212   1.44 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
 213   1.44 K Mitchell, Wills Point TX
 214   1.44 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 215   1.40 William Crawford, Whitehouse TX
 216   1.40 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
 217   1.40 Nancy Strain, Athens TX
 218   1.28 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 219   1.28 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 220   1.20 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
 221   1.20 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 222   1.18 D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 223   1.17 W. E. Tindall, San Augustine TX
 224   1.17 V Bridges, San Augustine TX
 225   1.16 Maryann Wilson, Celeste TX
 226   1.16 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 227   1.09 Lyle McDermed, Tyler TX
 228   1.09 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
 229   1.08 Margaret Porter, Tyler TX
 230   1.05 Heather Sanders, Daingerfield TX
 231   1.05 Carol Willis, Longview TX
 232   0.92 Martha Ghio, Shreveport LA
 233   0.92 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 234   0.92 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
 235   0.92 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
 236   0.92 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 237   0.92 Alfred Fischer, Sr, Shreveport LA
 238   0.91 Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX
 239   0.90 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
 240   0.90 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 241   0.79 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 242   0.79 Mary Priest, Canton TX
 243   0.74 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
 244   0.74 Sharon Whatley, Longview TX
 245   0.74 Gerri Herman, Tyler TX
 246   0.74 Edith Graves, Daingerfield TX
 247   0.73 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 248   0.73 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 249   0.72 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
 250   0.72 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
 251   0.72 Helen Stevens, Palestine TX
 252   0.72 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
 253   0.72 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
 254   0.72 Betsy Smith, Athens TX
 255   0.69 Lela Corley, Athens TX
 256   0.69 Joyce Simmons, Athens TX
 257   0.68 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 258   0.68 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 259   0.65 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 260   0.65 Kathryn Azevedo, Ennis TX
 261   0.60 Steve Lawrence, Athens TX
 262   0.60 Sara Granger, Athens TX
 263   0.57 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 264   0.55 Karol Rank, Murchison TX
 265   0.55 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
 266   0.48 Jim Streifel, Athens TX
 267   0.48 Gloria Streifel, Athens TX
 268   0.30 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 269   0.30 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 270   0.30 Bari Hart, Athens TX
 271   0.29 Gregory Gander, Shreveport LA
 272   0.29 Eleanor Irvin, Shreveport LA
 273   0.24 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 274   0.24 Shirley Rampy, Tyler TX
 275   0.24 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
 276   0.24 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 277   0.16 Roy Marsh, The Woodlands TX
 278   0.16 June Marsh, The Woodlands TX