Total masterpoints: 150.20 earned by 107 players.
Total attendance: 64 tables.
1 5.10 Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL
2 5.10 Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
3 5.08 David Riddle, Indianapolis IN
4 5.05 Charlotte Schuff, Indianapolis IN
5 3.51 T Glendening, Cincinnati OH
6 3.51 J Glendening, Cincinnati OH
7 3.13 Howard Bowers, Indianapolis IN
8 2.83 Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY
9 2.83 Larry Scites, Bloomington IN
10 2.83 Charlotte Milby, Campbellsville KY
11 2.77 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
12 2.73 W Cole, Indianapolis IN
13 2.73 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
14 2.73 Mary Ellen Linne, Indianapolis IN
15 2.73 Marcia Hartman, Fishers IN
16 2.73 Andrew Kravetz, Indianapolis IN
17 2.53 Ryan White, Carmel IN
18 2.53 Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
19 2.44 Mary Perkins, Indianapolis IN
20 2.44 Judy Drejer, Indianapolis IN
21 2.38 Nancy Field, Indianapolis IN
22 2.38 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
23 2.37 Sharon Sabla, Greenfield IN
24 2.37 Muffie Conover, Carmel IN
25 2.32 Elaine Klineman, Carmel IN
26 2.06 Tracy Clayton, Danville IN
27 2.06 Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN
28 2.05 David Fee, Greenwood IN
29 2.05 Barbara Hopkins, Indianapolis IN
30 2.02 William Finney, Carmel IN
31 2.02 Leo Henry, Indianapolis IN
32 1.86 Paul May, Indianapolis IN
33 1.86 Ned Huss, Indianapolis IN
34 1.82 Renee Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
35 1.82 Jerry Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
36 1.79 William Zuehlke, Rantoul IL
37 1.79 Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH
38 1.79 Douglas Steele, Seymour IL
39 1.79 Bruce Smith, Cincinnati OH
40 1.76 Gene Vaughn, Cincinnati OH
41 1.76 Floyd Farmer, Campbellsville KY
42 1.62 Barb Arlington, Carmel IN
43 1.59 Stuart Goldner, Carmel IN
44 1.59 Gail Goldner, Carmel IN
45 1.41 Susan Brammer, Upland IN
46 1.41 Fred Stefaniak, Salem NH
47 1.37 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
48 1.37 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
49 1.28 Sharon Hammann, Plainfield IN
50 1.22 Frank Alan, Indianapolis IN
51 1.22 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
52 1.15 Jean Graham, Indianapolis IN
53 0.88 Larry Bryant, Muncie IN
54 0.88 Jack Madsen, Muncie IN
55 0.80 Rosalie Hancook, Plainfield IN
56 0.80 Jaya Shadwick, Plainfield IN
57 0.80 Diane Fillmore,
58 0.79 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Muncie IN
59 0.79 Charles Pearson, Muncie IN
60 0.78 William Combs, Indianapolis IN
61 0.76 William Stuckey, Indianapolis IN
62 0.76 Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
63 0.75 Mary Erdberg, Fishers IN
64 0.72 Ron Neal, Maineville OH
65 0.72 Carol Vradelis, Cincinnati OH
66 0.70 Fujiko Matsuyasu, Carmel
67 0.70 Carole Potter, Indianapolis IN
68 0.64 Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN
69 0.64 Patricia Logan, Indianapolis IN
70 0.64 A Colleen Sinclair, Indianapolis IN
71 0.62 Douglas Krasnoff, Indianapolis IN
72 0.56 Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN
73 0.56 Brian Pennington, Muncie IN
74 0.54 Matt Cory, Attica IN
75 0.54 Ashley Oliver, Muncie IN
76 0.52 Roger Jones, Fortville IN
77 0.52 Marvilyn Jones, Fortville IN
78 0.52 Mark Campbell, Indianapolis IN
79 0.52 Ed Day,
80 0.48 Richard Trippett, Carmel IN
81 0.48 Phyllis Bayt, Carmel IN
82 0.48 Linda Scites, Bloomington IN
83 0.48 Carolyn Ferrell, Plainfield IN
84 0.45 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
85 0.45 Leroy Moore, Lafayette IN
86 0.45 Jo Moore, Lafayette IN
87 0.40 Damon Dierker, Fishers IN
88 0.39 Jan Miltenberger, Fishers IN
89 0.39 Bill Hosford, Indianapolis IN
90 0.32 Thomas Mouzakis, Indianapolis IN
91 0.32 Thelma Jones, Columbus IN
92 0.32 Robert Thomas, Columbus IN
93 0.32 Robert Hall, Paoli IN
94 0.32 Mary Ann Frank, Indianapolis IN
95 0.32 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
96 0.32 Faye Hall, Indianapolis IN
97 0.32 Ed Guntz, Indianapolis IN
98 0.32 Audrey Glover, Carmel IN
99 0.32 Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN
100 0.30 Nikki Goldsmith, Indianapolis IN
101 0.16 Sally Slaughter, Indianapolis IN
102 0.16 Maxine Grant, Indianapolis IN
103 0.16 Mary Carr, Indianapolis IN
104 0.16 Judy Webb, Beech Grove IN
105 0.16 Joann Mimms, Indianapolis IN
106 0.16 Jeff Slaughter, Indianapolis IN
107 0.16 Carl Zapfe, Fishers IN
|