4th Of July Regional

San Antonio TX
July 2-8, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Mon Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1
1

Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX59.72%
1.55
2
2
1
Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX; Gretchen Chapa, McAllen TX54.17%
1.02
3/4
3/4
2/3
Pansy Blakely, Boerne TX; June Goldman, San Antonio TX53.47%
1.02
3/4
3/4
2/3
Ginny Claar - Dave Claar, Collierville TN53.47%

Mon Eve Win-An-Entry Open - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Koy Bass - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX68.52%
3.41
2


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX65.51%
2.56
3


Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX64.81%
3.19
4
1
1
David Warner - Joe Black, Austin TX60.19%
2.39
5
2

Doug Cross - R Anziani, San Antonio TX58.80%
1.08
6


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX58.33%
1.38
3/5

Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL53.70%
1.82
3/5
2
Jack Adams, Houston TX; Robert Barber, San Antonio TX53.70%
1.38
3/5

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX53.70%
0.90
6

Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; Karen Willams Cox, Littleton CO52.31%
1.37

3
Patty Moncus - Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX49.54%
1.03

4
Nadine Reineck - Julie Hogenauer, San Antonio TX49.07%

Tuesday Morning Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1

Chuck Gillis, Houston TX; Siraj Jiwani, Pearland TX63.64%
2.62
2
2

Charles Grimes - Irene Oppenheim, Midland TX62.31%
2.43
3
3
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX61.55%
1.51
4


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX60.23%
1.10
5


Alta Peck - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX59.28%
1.41
6
4

David Warner - Joe Black, Austin TX57.77%
1.37
5

Phil Brown - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX56.63%
1.82
6
2
Clifford Jensen - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX51.52%
1.37

3
Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX47.54%
0.90

4/5
Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX46.97%
0.90

4/5
Elgene Smith, Houston TX; Mack Williams, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR46.97%

Tues Morning 299r Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Pansy Blakely, Boerne TX; Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX63.00%
1.91
2
2

James Hurst - Osman Ahmed, Austin TX62.75%
1.43
3


Daniel Blaettler - Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX57.00%
1.07
4


Marilyn Sharratt - Nancy Dean, Austin TX56.08%
1.20
5
3

Carolyn McCollister - Kenneth McCollister, San Antonio TX55.50%
1.03
4
2
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX49.67%

Tuesday 3pm 299r Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Jo Lou Parks - William Caplan, Columbus TX64.50%
2.26
2
1

Carolyn McCollister - Kenneth McCollister, San Antonio TX60.42%
1.70
3
2
1
Karen Leber, San Antonio TX; Kenyon Daniel, Houston TX57.33%
1.27
4
3
2
Clara Brinson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX57.08%
0.95
5
4
3
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX55.83%
0.72
5

Ned Martin Jr - June Goldman, San Antonio TX54.58%

Tuesday Senior Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.60
1


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX63.43%
4.20
2


Nell Morgan - LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX56.02%
3.54
3
1

Ralph Herz - Gabriel Perry, Houston TX55.09%
2.66
4
2

Wilbur Dahlquist - Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA54.05%
1.99
5
3

Virginia Luzania - Willamae Laird, San Antonio TX52.89%
1.87
6
4

Chris Jones - Lilian Jones, Houston TX52.55%

Tuesday Aft Side Game - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1
1
Jane Maclin - Barbara Altgelt, San Antonio TX66.96%
2.51
2


Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX; Carol Campbell, Universal City TX61.78%
1.65
3/4


Alta Peck - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX59.38%
2.27
3/4
2

Barbara Kelsey - David Kelsey, Albuquerque NM59.38%
1.70
5
3

Chuck Gillis, Houston TX; Siraj Jiwani, Pearland TX59.03%
1.03
6


Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX55.56%
1.59
4
2
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX55.53%
1.24
5
3
Micheal Huiatt, Zachary LA; Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX54.69%
0.89
6

Mike Wilson - K Carpenter, San Antonio TX53.19%

Wednesday Morning Side - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX63.39%
2.16
2


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX61.31%
2.58
3
1
1
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX58.33%
1.94
4
2

Kyong Shuey, Austin TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX57.44%
1.24
5/6


Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX55.36%
1.45
5/6
3

Wilbur Dahlquist - Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA55.36%
1.59
4

Norma Marvel, San Antonio TX; Joan Burlingame, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR55.06%
1.48
5
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX52.98%

Tuesday Evening Swiss Tms - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX116.00
3.34
2
1

Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman - Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX86.00
2.22
3


Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX; William Baker, Bellaire TX; Pat McMullin - Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX84.00
2.51
4
2

David Dickson - Laura Dickson - Kyong Shuey, Austin TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX74.00
1.97
5
3
1
Francis Chang - Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman - Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX72.00
1.41
4

Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Barbara Hutchison - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX66.00

Tuesday Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.05
1


Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA63.18%
6.04
2


Everette Lewis - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX60.68%
5.31
3
1

Robert Donathan - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX60.56%
3.40
4


Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK59.25%
2.55
5


Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX57.12%
3.98
6
2

Karen Willams Cox, Littleton CO; William Horton, Boulder CO56.39%
2.99
3

Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX; Charles Loeffler, Junction TX53.66%
2.24
4

Daniel Jackson, Spring TX; Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX50.98%
2.02
5

Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX; Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX47.89%
2.96

1
Rebecca Lu Tanner - Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX47.06%
2.22

2
Joyce Stukenholtz, Alamo TX; Jackie Burroughs, McAllen TX44.09%

Tuesday Eve Side Game - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1

Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX; Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX61.81%
2.51
2


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX58.56%
2.05
3


Natalie Greene - Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX57.64%
2.27
4
2

Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; Mike Wilson, San Antonio TX56.94%
2.27
5
3
1
James Brown - Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX56.02%
1.31
6
4

Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX55.79%
1.49
5/6
2/3
Patty Moncus, Boerne TX; Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX54.40%
1.49
5/6
2/3
Jo Lou Parks - William Caplan, Columbus TX54.40%
0.96

4
Linda Marlin - Helene Baskir, Houston TX50.46%

Mon/Tue KO1 Bkt 1 - 9 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.77
1
Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
17.83
2
Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX; Kerr Godfrey - John Zilic, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
11.89
3/4
Chris Compton - Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX
11.89
3/4
Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX

Mon/Tue KO1 Bkt 2 - 13 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.45
1
Don Morgan - Peter Hanson - Karen Nimmons - Edwin Zwald Jr, Houston TX
11.59
2
Mike Huiatt - Mary Cooper - Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Myra Ribak - Tom Kaufman, San Antonio TX
7.73
3/4
Wright Barnebey - Evelyn Weaver, Rocksprings TX; Linda Garrett - Kay Karnau, Gonzales TX
7.73
3/4
Andy Villastrigo - William De Shane - Katherine Ribble - Jo Gayle Carter, San Antonio TX

Mon/Tue KO1 Bkt 3 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.46
1
Beverly Greer - Donna Gerber - Caroline Baumann - Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
8.60
2
Paula Warren - Mary Rita de Hoyos - William Moody - Ruth Wendel, New Braunfels TX
5.73
3/4
David Wicks - Dianne Kraft, Houston TX; Rudy Nelson, Vidor TX; Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX
5.73
3/4
Arline Rubin - Olivia Brown - Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX

Wednesday Afternoon Side - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Chuck Germeyer III - Pat McMullin, Houston TX65.87%
2.96
2


Marian Maley - Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX64.10%
2.22
3


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX62.34%
1.70
4


Richard Veach, Laurel MD; David Warner, Austin TX61.38%
3.34
5
1

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX58.33%
2.51
6
2
1
Rudy Nelson, Vidor TX; Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX56.57%
1.88
3

Norma Marvel, San Antonio TX; Joan Burlingame, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR56.41%
1.41
4

Richard Hamm - Virginia Hamm, Kerrville TX55.13%
1.70
5
2
Terry Pierce - Virginia Horsman, Austin TX54.97%
1.28
6
3
Ginny Claar - Dave Claar, Collierville TN54.65%
1.14

4
Sandra Snyder, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Enid Scripture, Hot Springs Vil AR50.80%

Wednesday Morn 299er - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Nydia Snook, San Antonio TX; Gretchen Chapa, McAllen TX64.50%
1.91
2
2
1
Rebecca Brown - Davelyn Robbins, San Antonio TX61.75%
1.43
3


Ruth Lerner - Margie Gernsbacher, San Antonio TX58.30%
1.27
4
3

Liane Tsai - Christophr Tsai, Roswell GA56.00%
0.95
5
4

R Dee Carter - Carol Lahser, San Antonio TX54.58%
1.03
5
2
Darrell Willerson - Stephen McMahon, San Antonio TX52.00%

Wednesday Senior Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.96
1


Jerry Bigler, Austin TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX61.81%
6.72
2


Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX60.06%
5.90
3
1

Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX; Charles Loeffler, Junction TX58.90%
4.43
4
2

Roberta Brooks - Harold Brooks, Helotes TX58.67%
2.84
5


Sandra Rhodes, Big Spring TX; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX57.64%
2.74
6


Robert Stout - V Sekac, Austin TX57.54%
3.32
3

Alonzo Britton - Mary Britton, San Antonio TX55.67%
2.49
4

Carole Price - Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX55.21%
1.87
5

Mary Poythress - Jack Adams, Houston TX53.54%
2.09
6

Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; Allen Wolf, Woodlands TX53.01%
2.73

1
Clifford Jensen - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX52.31%
2.05

2
Kay Karnau - Linda Garrett, Gonzales TX50.53%
1.54

3
Peggy McKay - Junior McKay, Brookshire TX50.00%
1.61

4
Marilyn Jacobs - Howard Janotta, San Antonio TX45.18%

Wednesday Aft 299er - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
David Wilson - Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX62.51%
1.39
2/3


Edwina Landrum - Jimmy Landrum, Beaumont TX58.67%
1.39
2/3
2
2
Kenyon Daniel, Houston TX; Karen Leber, San Antonio TX58.67%
0.94
4
3

Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX; Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX57.51%

Tuesday Eve Zip KO - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; C David Mitchell - Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
2.05
2
Karen Nimmons - Paul Nimmons, Houston TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX; Kyong Shuey, Austin TX

Tue/Wed KO2 Bkt 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.83
1
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
20.12
2
James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX; David Curl, Fort Worth TX; Robert Curl, Houston TX
13.42
3/4
Melody Euler - James La Fountain, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Jodie McMahon - Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
13.42
3/4
John McConnell, Desoto TX; Roman Woroch, Delta BC; Diane Estep - Keith Estep, Bullard TX

Tue/Wed KO2 Bkt 2 - 14 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.00
1
Jane Hopkins - Joyce Stone - Nancy Horvat - Jean Roberts, Denton TX
12.00
2
John Lindsey - Theron Lindsey, Houston TX; Dan O'Malley - Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
8.00
3/4
Robert Arnett, Houston TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
8.00
3/4
William Nickles - David Ewing, Kerrville TX; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX

Tue/Wed KO2 Bkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.54
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; J Hermanson, Midlothian TX; Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX
9.41
2
Lewis Purnell - Charles Abbott - Janice Coley - Carolyn Martin, San Antonio TX
6.27
3/4
Marilyn Sharratt - Nancy Dean - Harriette Bowles - Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
6.27
3/4
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer - Ann Mc Dougal - Laura Jones, Houston TX
2.82
5/8
Charles Aufill - Danna Redford, Austin TX; Gary Hercules, Stafford TX; Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
2.82
5/8
Kenneth Woodard - Mary Scarola - Gina Schultz - Anita Woodard, Lubbock TX

ThursdayMorning Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1

Wilbur Dahlquist - Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA60.98%
2.62
2
2
1
David Sterner, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX58.33%
2.15
3
3

Gabriel Perry - Ralph Herz, Houston TX57.20%
1.29
4/5


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX55.87%
1.29
4/5


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX55.87%
1.51
6


Karen Nimmons - Paul Nimmons, Houston TX55.68%
1.94
4/5
2
Elgene Smith, Houston TX; Mack Williams, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR54.73%
1.18
4/5

James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX54.73%
1.45
6/7
3
Dick Volkmann, Mercedes TX; Gary Sage, McAllen TX53.98%
0.89
6/7

Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX53.98%
1.09

4
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX51.89%
0.82

5
Sam Shah - Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA51.14%

Wednesday Night Zip KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX; Justin Lall - Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
2.27
2
Tito Ariwibowo - Nancy Reader - Lauri Laufman, Houston TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
1.52
3/4
Albert Lochli - Robert Barber, San Antonio TX; Jonathan Holmes - Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
1.52
3/4
John Du Bose Jr - Barbara La Vigne - Betty Freedman - Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX

Wednesday Eve Side Game - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1
1
1
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX63.89%
3.64
2
2
2
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX62.50%
2.31
3/5
3

Wilbur Dahlquist - Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA61.34%
2.10
3/5


Marian Maley - Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX61.34%
2.10
3/5


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX61.34%
1.96
6
4

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX61.11%
1.68
5

Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX60.42%
1.62
6
3
Charles Aufill - Danna Redford, Austin TX58.10%
1.22

4
Don Mahoney - Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX54.17%
1.06

5
Ginny Claar - Dave Claar, Collierville TN53.70%

Thursday Aft Side Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1

Verna Dahlquist - Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA67.42%
2.62
2


Cecelia Zachar - Bette Allen, San Antonio TX62.69%
1.96
3


K Carpenter, San Antonio TX; Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX62.50%
1.47
4


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX62.12%
1.51
5


Darlene Shirey - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX59.47%
1.08
6


George Watkins - Tricia Kane, Austin TX58.14%
2.16
2

Terrence Rice - Mike Wilson, San Antonio TX56.44%
2.27
3
1
Sherry Johnson - Gool Castleberry, San Antonio TX54.17%
1.22
4

Norma Marvel, San Antonio TX; Joan Burlingame, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR53.98%
0.91
5

Mark McAllister - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX53.60%
1.70

2
Don Mahoney - Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX46.02%
1.28

3
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX42.05%
1.06

4
Charles Aufill - Danna Redford, Austin TX40.53%

Thursday Morning 299r - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX; Clara Brinson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX65.77%
2.01
2


Jose Marin - M Scribner, Georgetown TX61.01%
1.70
3
2

Bernadine Abend - Barnet Bursack, San Antonio TX58.33%
1.13
4


Peter Peca, El Paso TX; Carli Metheny, Anthony NM57.74%
1.27
5
3
2
Kenyon Daniel, Houston TX; Karen Leber, San Antonio TX56.25%
0.95
4

Sally Burns - Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX54.17%
0.72
5

Gretchen Chapa, McAllen TX; Betty Knaggs, San Antonio TX53.27%
0.89

3
Pansy Blakely - Ann Cain, Boerne TX52.38%
0.67

4
Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX; Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX51.49%

Thursday Eve Side Game - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1
1

Verna Dahlquist - Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA65.74%
3.64
2


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX63.89%
3.19
3
2

Arlene Freeman - Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX62.73%
2.05
4


Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX60.88%
1.96
5


Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX59.26%
2.39
6
3

A Di Baggio - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX58.56%
3.34
4
1
Vicki Jennings - Sandra Snyder, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR57.64%
1.34
5

Betty Starzec - Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX56.94%
2.51
6
2
Anne Evers - Robert Evers, Fair Oaks Ranch TX54.86%
1.65

3/4
Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX54.63%
1.65

3/4
Jeannette Nestvold - Ludmilla Bellazough, Houston TX54.63%
1.06

5
Donna Gerber - Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX52.08%
0.79

6
Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX; Rose Hernandez, Marble Falls TX51.39%

Thursday Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.25
1
1

David Farris, Austin TX; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX58.66%
9.19
2


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX58.45%
6.89
3
2

Daniel Jackson, Spring TX; Bill Gervais, Cypress TX56.24%
5.17
4


Neal Perlman - Marcie Perlman, San Angelo TX55.83%
3.88
5


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX54.40%
3.65
6
3

James Breihan - Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX53.94%
2.74
4

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX52.59%
2.31
5

Edward Grant, Abilene TX; Robert Young, Navasota TX52.23%
2.53
6

Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; Gene Thompson, Brenham TX51.87%
3.18

1
Rudy Nelson, Vidor TX; Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX51.69%
2.39

2
Gary Hercules, Stafford TX; Maureen Wittels, Houston TX48.31%
1.79

3
Linda Reichenau - Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX45.51%

Thursday Evening BAM - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.00
1

H Robert Gerberich Jr - Marilyn Mac Donald - Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX; Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX15.50
2.50
2
1
Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn - Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX; Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX14.50
1.69
3

Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel - Greg Hinze - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX13.00
1.65
2/3
Mark McAllister - Bart Jacob - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX; Reid Delfeld, Evanston IL11.50
1.65
2/3
Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX11.50

Friday Morning Side Game - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK; Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX66.25%
1.97
2
2
1
Toni Hurlbut - Linda Reichenau, Mason TX60.00%
1.45
3


Carol Campbell, Universal City TX; Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX55.36%
1.28
4
3

Barbara Kelsey - David Kelsey, Albuquerque NM54.29%
1.11
5


Kraig Mundle, Euless TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX53.34%
1.48
4
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; David Sterner, Dallas TX50.00%

Wed A/X Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.20
1

Tom Clarke - Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX122.00
11.95
2/3

Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX120.00
11.95
2/3

Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Justin Lall - Chris Compton, Dallas TX120.00
7.68
4

John Du Bose Jr - Ralda St Pierre - Betty Freedman - Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX116.00
5.76
5

Kenneth Schutze - P Burka, Austin TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX114.00
4.41
1
Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Kraig Mundle, Euless TX106.00

Wed B/C/D Swiss Teams - 26 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.63
1
1

Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX153.00
7.97
2


Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK141.00
5.98
3
2

Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe - Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX116.00
4.48
4


Harold Wilson - Charlotte Wilson - Barbara Deberry - Marian Gindler, Gonzales TX113.00
3.36
5


Cecelia Zachar - Terrence Rice - Antoinette Reinhart, San Antonio TX; Ingrid Kelly, Universal City TX106.00
2.96
6/8
3/4

George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX105.00
2.96
6/8
3/4

Daad Rodgers - Eleanor Lipscomb, Houston TX; Charles Ensor - Judith Ensor, Seabrook TX105.00
1.94
6/8


Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX105.00
3.87
5
1
Mary Groves - Jo Shah - Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA; Peggy Allen, Metairie LA95.00
2.90

2
Francis Chang - Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman - Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX88.00
2.18

3
Jacqueline Fetzer - Donna Maddox - Darlene Moody - Carmen Keys, Houston TX78.00

Thu Eve Zip KO - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
James Breihan - Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX; Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX
1.82
2
Ralda St Pierre - John Du Bose Jr - Jolie Hess - Pat Levy, Houston TX

Thursday Senior Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.88
1


Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA59.43%
4.41
2
1

Ronald Visconti, Bangkok Thailand; Ellen Meyer, Austin TX58.57%
3.31
3


Diane Olson, San Antonio TX; Donna McBride, Kerrville TX58.07%
2.48
4


Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Aletha Cahill-Wolf, The Woodlands TX57.38%
2.88
5


Gene Gammill - Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX56.20%
3.01
6
2

Chris Jones - Lilian Jones, Houston TX53.73%
2.26
3

Robert Mangas - Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX53.10%
1.69
4

Joyce Klein - Benjamin Klein, Houston TX51.23%
2.37
5
1
Carolyn Campbell - Susan Belding, Houston TX49.42%
1.78

2
Jack McDonald - Ruth McDonald, Ajijic Mexico47.69%

Thursday 3PM 299r Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Sherill Harris - Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX61.14%
2.01
2
2
1
Helene Hennelly - Mark Heep, Austin TX58.89%
1.51
3
3

Sally Burns - Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX57.14%
1.13
4
4
2
David Wilson - Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX56.89%
0.85
5
5
3
Kenyon Daniel, Houston TX; Karen Leber, San Antonio TX56.46%

Fri Aft Side Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Kraig Mundle, Euless TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX63.19%
2.73
2
1

Pollye Campbell, Mc Queeney TX; Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX60.65%
1.79
3


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX60.19%
1.37
4


Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK58.56%
2.05
5
2

Shirley Brooks - William Moody, New Braunfels TX56.25%
2.27
6
3
1
Ann Mc Dougal - Laura Jones, Houston TX55.56%
1.68
4

K Carpenter - Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX54.40%
1.18
5

David Pennington - Richard Cunningham, Temple TX52.55%
1.70

2
Linda Reichenau, Mason TX; John Laehy, Houston TX50.93%
1.28

3
Terrence Rice - Betsy Berg, San Antonio TX47.69%
0.96

4
Howard Janotta - Marilyn Jacobs, San Antonio TX46.99%

Friday Morning 299r Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
James Hurst, Austin TX; Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX64.16%
2.01
2
2
2
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX62.71%
1.51
3
3
3
David Wilson - Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX62.54%
1.13
4
4

Sherill Harris - Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX58.71%
0.85
5
5

Alan Bath - Connie Bath, Houston TX56.21%
0.67

4
Helene Hennelly - Mark Heep, Austin TX51.91%

Friday Senior Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.72
1
1

Allen Wolf, Woodlands TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX57.93%
5.04
2


Rose Black - Peggy Craig, El Paso TX57.65%
3.78
3
2

Barbara Deberry - Marian Gindler, Gonzales TX57.32%
2.84
4


Bernie Malson - Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX56.80%
2.24
5


Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Aletha Cahill-Wolf, The Woodlands TX56.72%
2.15
6


Donna McBride - Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX55.76%
2.39
3

Phil Brown - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX54.45%
1.79
4

Ellen Meyer, Austin TX; Ronald Visconti, Bangkok Thailand53.02%
2.13
5

Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX; Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX52.35%
2.73

1
Carolyn Campbell - Susan Belding, Houston TX51.33%
2.05

2
James Brown - Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX49.61%
1.54

3
Jo McDaniel - Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX48.12%
1.15

4
Jeannette Nestvold - Ludmilla Bellazough, Houston TX46.49%

Friday 3PM 299r Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1
1
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX64.92%
1.80
2
2
2
Beth Gale - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX59.67%
1.35
3
3

Alan Bath - Connie Bath, Houston TX58.25%
1.01
4
4

Sherill Harris - Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX56.50%
0.89
5

3
Helene Hennelly - Mark Heep, Austin TX55.22%
0.67

4
James Hurst, Austin TX; Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX54.67%

Friday Stratiflighted AAX - 13.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.50
1

Paul Nimmons - Terry Currie, Houston TX60.51%
7.88
2

Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX58.71%
5.91
3
1
Ralda St Pierre - Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX58.14%
4.43
4
2
Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; Gene Thompson, Brenham TX56.63%
3.32
5

Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX54.73%
2.96
6
3
Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX; Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX52.94%
2.22
4
Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX48.20%

Friday Stratiflighted BCD - 7.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.02
1
1

Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX60.21%
3.77
2
2

Daniel Jackson, Spring TX; Bill Gervais, Cypress TX59.17%
2.82
3


Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX58.54%
2.51
4/5


Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX53.54%
2.01
4/5


Carole Price - Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX53.54%
3.21
3
1
Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX48.54%
2.41
4
2
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX47.71%

Evening Side Series - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX71.77%
3.49
2
1
1
Jack McDonald - Ruth McDonald, Ajijic Mexico61.50%
2.31
3


Natalie Greene - Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX56.18%
2.62
4
2
2
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX55.13%
1.96
5
3
3
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX54.95%
1.47
6
4
4
Jacquelyn Aldredge - Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX54.91%
1.10
5
5
Don Mahoney - Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX54.65%
0.83
6

Frances Buckingham, Pharr TX; Jean Palmer, McAllen TX54.00%
0.72

6
Pamela Bickerton - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX53.70%

Fri Eve B-A-M Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.17
1

Jonathan Holmes - Bobby Maynard - Charles Markowitz - Janice Henderson, Houston TX16.50
2.38
2

Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX15.00
1.78
3

Marilyn Arnold - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX14.50
1.34
4

Eric Snow - Toni Snow - Edward Groner, Houston TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX13.00
2.17
1
William Nickles - David Ewing, Kerrville TX; Robert Young, Navasota TX; Joe Nance, Bryan TX11.00

Morning KO Bkt 1 - 9 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.93
1
Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
14.95
2
James Bauer - Gerrie Owen - Marian Maley, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX
9.97
3/4
Kerr Godfrey - John Zilic, Houston TX; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
9.97
3/4
Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe - Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX

Morning KO Bkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.90
1
Francis Chang - Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon - Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
8.18
2
Arline Rubin - Olivia Brown - Arleen Schafer, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
5.45
3/4
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Marilyn Sharratt - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
5.45
3/4
Susie Willerson - Barbara Altgelt - Jane Maclin, San Antonio TX; Linda Williams, Pearsall TX

Saturday Morn Side Game - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1
1
Barbara Hollahan - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX63.39%
2.39
2
2

Jean Palmer, McAllen TX; Frances Buckingham, Pharr TX60.71%
1.96
3


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX60.42%
1.87
4
3

Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX; Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX59.23%
1.31
5
4

Joe Nance, Bryan TX; Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO55.06%
1.82
6
5
2
Gary Sage, McAllen TX; Dick Volkmann, Mercedes TX54.76%
1.37
6
3
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX53.87%
1.03

4
Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX53.27%

Morning Compact KO Brkt 1 - 9 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.97
1
Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX; Walter Still, New Braunfels TX; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX; Pollye Campbell, Mc Queeney TX
7.48
2
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
5.48
3
James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
4.49
4
Joseph Wald - Edwin Zwald Jr - Don Morgan - Peter Hanson, Houston TX

Morning Compact KO Brkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.01
1
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman - Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL
3.76
2
Jack Roth - Sandy Roth - Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX; Terry Raatz, Humble TX
2.76
3
David Dickson - Laura Dickson - Mary Kocurek - David McCarron, Austin TX
2.25
4
Kenneth Woodard - Anita Woodard - Catherine Baldwin - Mary Scarola, Lubbock TX

Thur/Fri KO4 Bkt 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.67
1
Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
23.00
2
Carolyn Peters - Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
15.34
3/4
Pat McMullin - Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX; Gerrie Owen - Marian Maley, Dallas TX
15.34
3/4
Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX

Thur/Fri KO4 Bkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.80
1
Zachary Brescoll - Janet Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK
16.35
2
Dean Truair - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
10.90
3/4
Pam Phillips - Linda Anthony - Kathy McCabe - Joe Black, Austin TX
10.90
3/4
John McConnell, Desoto TX; Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX; Nadine Reineck - Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
4.91
5/8
Richard Veach, Laurel MD; Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX; Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL

Thur/Fri KO4 Bkt 3 - 13 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.13
1
Linda Lawrence - Rebecca Lu Tanner - Chloe Johnson - Gary Larson, San Antonio TX
11.35
2
Mike Huiatt - Terry Bickerton - Jeri Tribo - Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
7.57
3/4
Richard Hamm - Virginia Hamm - Leonidas Jones - Linda Jones, Kerrville TX
7.57
3/4
Pablo Siegal - Eleanor Siegal - Pat Prichard - Kay Laird, San Antonio TX

Thur/Fri KO4 Bkt 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.25
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; J Hermanson, Midlothian TX; Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX
9.19
2
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX; Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX
6.13
3/4
Jack Roth - Sandy Roth - Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX; Terry Raatz, Humble TX
6.13
3/4
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX

Sat. Aft. Side Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

Richard Hamm - Virginia Hamm, Kerrville TX63.33%
1.97
2
2
1
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX58.33%
1.45
3


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX55.00%
1.48
4
3
2
Paula Warren - Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX52.92%
1.11
5/6


K Carpenter, San Antonio TX; Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX52.50%
1.03
5/6
4

Moshe Draznin, Ingram TX; Anne Powell, Dallas TX52.50%

Saturday 10AM 299r Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
David Wilson - Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX63.75%
1.91
2
2

Christophr Tsai - Liane Tsai, Roswell GA62.50%
1.43
3
3

Osman Ahmed - Diana Whitfield, Austin TX60.00%
1.07
4
4

Sally Burns - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX55.83%
0.80
5
5

Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX51.67%
1.03

2
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX50.42%

Saturday Senior Pairs - 11.0 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.60
1


Robert Craig - Peggy Craig, El Paso TX61.69%
4.20
2


Donna McBride - Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX56.25%
2.76
3/4


Richard Lampman, Universal City TX; Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX54.63%
2.76
3/4


Robert Stout - Charles Hampton, Austin TX54.63%
3.78
5
1

Charles Abbott - Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX54.17%
1.37
6


Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX; Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX53.01%
2.84
2
1
Jose Marin - M Scribner, Georgetown TX49.42%
2.13
3
2
Miriam Sweet - Charles Mashburn, San Antonio TX49.31%
1.40
4/5

Jeannette Nestvold - Ludmilla Bellazough, Houston TX47.69%
1.40
4/5

Joyce Klein - Benjamin Klein, Houston TX47.69%

Saturday 3PM 299r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1
1
1
Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX; Kenyon Daniel, Houston TX64.58%
1.49
2
2

Bernadine Abend - Barnet Bursack, San Antonio TX58.33%
1.11
3
3

June Goldman - Carol Lahser, San Antonio TX55.56%
1.16

2
Osman Ahmed - Diana Whitfield, Austin TX52.78%

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Jerry Bigler - Stephen Wood, Austin TX; Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX110.00
3.76
2
1

James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX; Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL94.00
2.82
3


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX; Bob Scallan - Martha Young, Dallas TX84.00
2.11
4


Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Everette Lewis - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX80.00
1.59
5


Marilyn Mac Donald - Bill Mac Donald - H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX; Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX79.00
1.04
6/7


Venkatrao Koneru - Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX77.00
1.04
6/7


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX77.00
2.73
2

Harold Brooks - Roberta Brooks, Helotes TX; Dorothy Alford - William Scarpero, San Antonio TX73.00
2.05
3

James Wueste - David McCarron - Mary Kocurek, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX68.00
1.54
4

Joe Nance, Bryan TX; Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; Robert Young, Navasota TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX64.00
1.15
5

Matthew Grant - Jeff Lane, Austin TX; James Breihan - Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX61.00
2.27

1
Alan Dennis - Janet Rauscher, Katy TX; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX53.00
1.70

2
Harriette Bowles - Nancy Dean - Marilyn Sharratt - Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX52.00

Sat Stratified Open - 15.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.90
1


Jolie Hess - Pat Levy, Houston TX59.62%
8.93
2


Lew Levy - Terry Currie, Houston TX58.49%
6.69
3


Mike Bukala, Waco TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX58.41%
5.02
4


Daniel Blaettler - Diane Olson, San Antonio TX58.33%
4.08
5


Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX56.81%
2.82
6


Penny Snow, Beeville TX; Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX54.89%
4.43
1

Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX53.21%
3.40
2/3
1
Daniel Jackson, Spring TX; Bill Gervais, Cypress TX52.56%
2.91
2/3

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX52.56%
2.55
4
2
Charles Raines, Katy TX; Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX52.48%

Sat Eve Side Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX60.65%
2.73
2
1
1
Peggy Allen, Metairie LA; Mary Groves, Baton Rouge LA58.10%
2.05
3
2

Jane Armstrong - Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX57.18%
1.12
4/5


Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Tricia Kane, Austin TX56.25%
1.70
4/5
3
2
Paula Warren - Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX56.25%
1.31
6
4
3
Jack McDonald - Ruth McDonald, Ajijic Mexico54.63%
0.86
5

Frances Buckingham, Pharr TX; Jean Palmer, McAllen TX54.40%
0.96

4
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX47.92%

Saturday Compact KO Bkt 1 - 10 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.65
1
John Zilic - Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
9.49
2
Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
6.96
3
Jonathan Holmes - Bobby Maynard - Janice Henderson - Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
5.69
4
Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX; Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield, Houston TX; Paul Spellman, Dallas TX

Saturday Compact KO Bkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.20
1
Dean Truair - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
6.90
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
5.06
3
Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
4.14
4
Karen Nimmons, Houston TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX; Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX

Saturday Compact KO Bkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.42
1
Tito Ariwibowo - Laura Jones - Nancy Reader - Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
4.82
2
Jack Roth - Sandy Roth - Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX; Terry Raatz, Humble TX
3.53
3
Pat Prichard - Kay Laird - Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX; Lourdes Fletcher, Houston TX
2.89
4
Arline Rubin - Gool Castleberry - Gary Larson, San Antonio TX; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX

Fri/Sat KO5 Bracket 1 - 10 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.53
1
Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman - Chris Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
18.40
2
Jo Smith, Abilene TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX
12.27
3/4
Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Tricia Kane, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
12.27
3/4
Steve Shirey - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX

Fri/Sat KO5 Bracket 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.93
1
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
12.70
2
Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein - Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
8.47
3/4
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
8.47
3/4
James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX

Fri/Sat KO5 Bracket 3 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.76
1
Clifford Jensen - A Di Baggio - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX; Connie Matz, Boerne TX
9.57
2
Becky Rice - Vicki Jennings - Sandra Snyder, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Enid Scripture, Hot Springs Vil AR
6.38
3/4
Milton Ellisor - Becky Ellisor, Houston TX; Kay Humphries - Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
6.38
3/4
Homer Stevens - Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX; Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX; Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX

Morning Side Series - 32.25 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.37
1/2
Michael Walrath, Keller TX121.73%
6.37
1/2
Gail Wells, Keller TX121.73%
4.17
3/4
Anita Cokins, Austin TX119.26%
4.17
3/4
Chris Compton, Dallas TX119.26%
4.94
5/6
Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA116.34%
4.94
5/6
Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA116.34%

Afternoon Side Series - 42.75 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.88
1/2
Michael Walrath, Keller TX122.53%
5.88
1/2
Gail Wells, Keller TX122.53%
3.99
3/4
Virginia Hamm, Kerrville TX118.46%
3.99
3/4
Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX118.46%
3.64
5
K Carpenter, San Antonio TX116.90%
1.65
6/7
Brenda Baker, Tyler TX110.50%
1.65
6/7
Alta Peck, Tyler TX110.50%

Evening Side Series - 53.25 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.84
1/2
Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA127.08%
7.84
1/2
Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA127.08%
5.01
3/4
Michael Walrath, Keller TX122.22%
5.01
3/4
Gail Wells, Keller TX122.22%
4.56
5
Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX119.44%
6.81
6/7
Harriette Bowles, Austin TX118.84%
6.81
6/7
Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX118.84%

Saturday Late Nite Zip KO - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK; James Breihan - Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX
1.82
2
Alan Dennis - Janet Rauscher, Katy TX; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX

Sunday Stratified Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.90
1


Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK55.71%
3.68
2


Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX55.60%
3.05
3


Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX54.62%

Sunday Flight A/X Swiss - 24 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
24.85
1

Mildred Breed - Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Chris Compton - Justin Lall, Dallas TX146.00
18.64
2

L Snyder, Richardson TX; Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX; Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX137.00
13.98
3

Patricia Lozano - Greg Hinze - Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX121.00
10.48
4

Kenneth Schutze - James Griffin - Patricia Griffin - Stephen Wood, Austin TX120.00
7.86
5

Hemant Lall - Joan Jackson - Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX111.00
5.90
6

Wolf Schroeter - Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX106.00
4.42
7

Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX; Richard Schmieder - Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX104.00
3.32
8

Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX103.00
10.11
1
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Bob Scallan - Martha Young, Dallas TX; David Farris, Austin TX84.00
7.58
2
Paul Spellman, Dallas TX; Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX; Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield, Houston TX80.00
5.69
3
Charles Collins, Magnolia TX; Barbara Phillips, Spring TX; Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX; Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX76.00

Sunday Flight BCD Swiss - 37 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
13.87
1


Robert Donathan - Frank Floca - V Sekac, Austin TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX144.00
10.40
2


Dean Truair - Lawton Hutchison - George Richards, Austin TX; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL132.00
8.62
3
1
1
Jesse Gordon - Greg Schepens - Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX117.00
5.85
4


Antoinette Reinhart - Rosemary Quirk - M Myers, San Antonio TX; Ingrid Kelly, Universal City TX116.00
5.66
5/6
2/3

James Andre - Lily Andre, Houston TX; Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL115.00
5.66
5/6
2/3

Jack Roth - Sandy Roth - Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX; Terry Raatz, Humble TX115.00
2.47
7


Zachary Brescoll - Janet Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK111.00
3.64
4

Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt - Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX105.00
2.73
5

J Davis Jr - Donna Davis - Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX; Sharon Gassman, Burnet TX103.00
2.05
6

Karen Nimmons - Edwin Zwald Jr - Don Morgan - Joseph Wald, Houston TX101.00

 


Total masterpoints: 7617.65 earned by 723 players.
Total attendance: 1350 tables.

   1  82.83 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
   2  82.83 John Zilic, Houston TX
   3  68.21 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   4  64.63 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
   5  64.44 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
   6  63.41 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
   7  63.03 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
   8  62.45 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   9  62.45 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
  10  60.94 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  11  60.94 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  12  57.92 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  13  53.24 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  14  53.24 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  15  52.75 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  16  52.00 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
  17  50.96 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  18  48.86 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
  19  48.35 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  20  47.91 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  21  41.09 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  22  39.54 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
  23  39.38 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  24  38.16 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
  25  37.27 David Sterner, Dallas TX
  26  37.01 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  27  36.56 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  28  36.56 Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK
  29  36.48 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  30  35.95 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  31  35.86 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  32  35.35 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
  33  35.35 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
  34  33.98 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  35  33.55 Joe Black, Austin TX
  36  33.23 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  37  33.17 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
  38  32.39 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  39  32.39 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  40  32.39 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  41  30.38 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
  42  30.18 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
  43  30.11 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  44  29.68 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  45  29.14 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
  46  28.95 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
  47  28.89 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  48  27.75 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
  49  27.75 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  50  27.56 Lily Andre, Houston TX
  51  27.56 James Andre, Houston TX
  52  27.49 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  53  27.49 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  54  27.15 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  55  27.15 George Roach, Dallas TX
  56  26.58 Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  57  26.58 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  58  26.51 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  59  26.47 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
  60  26.08 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
  61  25.94 John McConnell, Desoto TX
  62  25.51 Don Morgan, Houston TX
  63  25.08 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
  64  25.02 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
  65  25.02 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  66  24.85 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  67  24.79 J Hermanson, Midlothian TX
  68  24.72 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
  69  24.61 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  70  24.61 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  71  24.53 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
  72  24.13 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
  73  24.08 Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX
  74  23.82 Edwin Zwald Jr, Houston TX
  75  23.62 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
  76  23.62 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
  77  23.53 Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX
  78  23.52 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
  79  23.32 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  80  23.26 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
  81  23.03 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
  82  22.94 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  83  22.68 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
  84  22.68 Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX
  85  22.58 Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX
  86  22.36 David Farris, Austin TX
  87  22.31 Sandra Stevens, Katy TX
  88  22.31 David Curl, Fort Worth TX
  89  21.99 James Stevens, Katy TX
  90  21.83 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  91  21.72 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
  92  21.69 Robert Curl, Houston TX
  93  21.66 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  94  21.65 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
  95  21.55 Sandy Smith, Calera AL
  96  21.37 Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX
  97  21.36 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  98  21.06 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
  99  20.77 Terry Currie, Houston TX
 100  20.69 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
 101  20.62 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 102  20.62 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
 103  20.56 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
 104  20.37 Terry Raatz, Humble TX
 105  20.37 Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX
 106  20.37 Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX
 107  20.37 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
 108  19.88 Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX
 109  19.76 Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA
 110  19.76 Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA
 111  19.50 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 112  19.50 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
 113  19.39 L Snyder, Richardson TX
 114  19.38 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
 115  19.38 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 116  19.27 Gary Larson, San Antonio TX
 117  19.21 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
 118  19.10 Kimi Lambert, New Braunfels TX
 119  18.93 Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA
 120  18.93 Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA
 121  18.78 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 122  18.64 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 123  18.64 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 124  18.62 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
 125  18.51 Clifford Jensen, San Antonio TX
 126  18.12 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
 127  18.12 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
 128  18.09 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 129  18.09 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 130  18.00 Laura Jones, Houston TX
 131  17.95 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
 132  17.91 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 133  17.48 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
 134  17.44 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 135  17.44 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 136  17.24 Daniel Jackson, Spring TX
 137  17.22 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
 138  17.00 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 139  17.00 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 140  16.78 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 141  16.61 V Sekac, Austin TX
 142  16.56 Pat Levy, Houston TX
 143  16.54 Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX
 144  16.44 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 145  16.44 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 146  16.44 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 147  16.44 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 148  16.43 Paul Spellman, Dallas TX
 149  16.21 A Di Baggio, San Antonio TX
 150  16.12 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
 151  16.12 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
 152  16.09 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
 153  15.86 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
 154  15.82 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
 155  15.68 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
 156  15.68 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
 157  15.64 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
 158  15.60 Sandra Snyder, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 159  15.58 Chloe Johnson, San Antonio TX
 160  15.48 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
 161  15.48 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
 162  15.34 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 163  15.34 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
 164  15.32 Nadine Reineck, San Antonio TX
 165  15.16 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
 166  15.04 Roman Woroch, Delta BC
 167  15.00 Bill Gervais, Cypress TX
 168  14.89 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 169  14.89 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
 170  14.86 Frank Floca, Austin TX
 171  14.65 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 172  14.65 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 173  14.65 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
 174  14.47 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 175  14.25 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
 176  14.15 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
 177  14.06 Vicki Jennings, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 178  14.06 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 179  13.96 Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
 180  13.90 Pollye Campbell, Schertz TX
 181  13.87 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
 182  13.77 Joe Gottler, Elberta AL
 183  13.71 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 184  13.71 David Dickson, Austin TX
 185  13.42 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 186  13.42 Jodie McMahon, San Antonio TX
 187  13.36 Connie Matz, Boerne TX
 188  13.31 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 189  13.28 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
 190  13.27 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
 191  13.23 Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX
 192  13.19 Charles Abbott, San Antonio TX
 193  13.11 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
 194  13.10 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
 195  13.10 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
 196  13.00 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
 197  12.93 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 198  12.93 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 199  12.84 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
 200  12.83 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
 201  12.79 John Lindsey, Houston TX
 202  12.79 Dan O'Malley, Katy TX
 203  12.70 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 204  12.53 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
 205  12.46 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
 206  12.38 Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX
 207  12.17 Janice Henderson, Houston TX
 208  12.17 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
 209  12.04 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
 210  12.00 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
 211  12.00 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
 212  11.97 William Moody, New Braunfels TX
 213  11.95 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 214  11.94 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
 215  11.86 Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO
 216  11.78 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 217  11.78 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 218  11.77 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 219  11.62 Rudy Nelson, Vidor TX
 220  11.62 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
 221  11.62 Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX
 222  11.56 Virginia Hamm, Kerrville TX
 223  11.56 Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX
 224  11.46 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 225  11.46 Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX
 226  11.37 Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX
 227  11.35 Terry Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 228  11.30 Lew Levy, Houston TX
 229  11.18 Walter Still, New Braunfels TX
 230  11.12 Peggy Allen, Metairie LA
 231  11.12 Mary Groves, Baton Rouge LA
 232  11.12 Enid Scripture, Hot Springs Vil AR
 233  11.07 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
 234  11.02 John Du Bose  Jr, Houston TX
 235  10.72 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
 236  10.72 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
 237  10.63 Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX
 238  10.62 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 239  10.48 Patricia Griffin, Austin TX
 240  10.48 James Griffin, Austin TX
 241  10.48 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
 242  10.45 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
 243  10.43 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
 244  10.43 Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX
 245  10.40 George Richards, Austin TX
 246  10.39 Kraig Mundle, Euless TX
 247  10.37 Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
 248  10.35 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 249  10.33 Ruth Wendel, New Braunfels TX
 250  10.24 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
 251  10.19 Katherine Ribble, San Antonio TX
 252  10.18 Linda Garrett, Gonzales TX
 253  10.18 Kay Karnau, Gonzales TX
 254  10.17 William Nickles, Kerrville TX
 255  10.17 David Ewing, Kerrville TX
 256  10.14 Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX
 257  10.14 James Breihan, Houston TX
 258   9.98 Becky Rice, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 259   9.97 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
 260   9.94 P Burka, Austin TX
 261   9.83 Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX
 262   9.78 Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
 263   9.65 Charles Loeffler, Junction TX
 264   9.51 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 265   9.51 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
 266   9.51 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 267   9.48 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
 268   9.48 David McCarron, Austin TX
 269   9.47 Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX
 270   9.42 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
 271   9.41 Lewis Purnell, San Antonio TX
 272   9.41 Janice Coley, San Antonio TX
 273   9.41 Carolyn Martin, San Antonio TX
 274   9.36 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 275   9.36 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 276   9.21 Ingrid Kelly, Universal City TX
 277   9.21 Antoinette Reinhart, San Antonio TX
 278   9.14 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 279   9.14 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 280   9.11 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
 281   9.02 Arleen Schafer, San Antonio TX
 282   8.99 Robert Arnett, Houston TX
 283   8.98 William De Shane, San Antonio TX
 284   8.81 Allen Wolf, Woodlands TX
 285   8.79 Jane Maclin, San Antonio TX
 286   8.79 Barbara Altgelt, San Antonio TX
 287   8.77 Pablo Siegal, San Antonio TX
 288   8.77 Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX
 289   8.63 Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX
 290   8.62 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 291   8.62 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
 292   8.62 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 293   8.62 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 294   8.58 Gene Thompson, Brenham TX
 295   8.57 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 296   8.57 Marcie Perlman, San Angelo TX
 297   8.53 Jo Gayle Carter, San Antonio TX
 298   8.47 Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA
 299   8.47 Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA
 300   8.40 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 301   8.38 Ronald Visconti, Bangkok   
 302   8.38 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 303   8.38 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
 304   8.36 Roberta Brooks, Helotes TX
 305   8.36 Harold Brooks, Helotes TX
 306   8.34 Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX
 307   8.34 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
 308   8.26 Marian Gindler, Gonzales TX
 309   8.26 Barbara Deberry, Gonzales TX
 310   8.13 Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX
 311   8.13 Evelyn Weaver, Rocksprings TX
 312   8.06 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
 313   8.06 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
 314   8.03 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
 315   8.03 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
 316   7.95 Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX
 317   7.86 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 318   7.75 Aletha Cahill-Wolf, The Woodlands TX
 319   7.70 Robert Young, Navasota TX
 320   7.67 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
 321   7.62 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
 322   7.62 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
 323   7.57 Linda Jones, Kerrville TX
 324   7.57 Leonidas Jones, Kerrville TX
 325   7.51 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
 326   7.49 Rose Black, El Paso TX
 327   7.44 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
 328   7.37 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
 329   7.34 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
 330   7.33 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
 331   7.32 Ruth McDonald, Ajijic JA
 332   7.32 Jack McDonald, Ajijic JA
 333   7.30 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
 334   7.30 David Wilson, Corpus Christi TX
 335   7.29 Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
 336   7.24 Susie Willerson, San Antonio TX
 337   7.24 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
 338   7.21 Jean Palmer, McAllen TX
 339   7.21 Frances Buckingham, Pharr TX
 340   7.19 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 341   7.19 Kenyon Daniel, Houston TX
 342   7.16 Susan Belding, Houston TX
 343   7.16 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
 344   7.10 Karen Willams Cox, Littleton CO
 345   7.04 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
 346   7.01 Kenneth Woodard, Lubbock TX
 347   7.01 Anita Woodard, Lubbock TX
 348   7.00 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 349   7.00 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 350   6.94 Mary Tryer, Kingsville TX
 351   6.94 H Robert Gerberich Jr, Corpus Christi TX
 352   6.89 Mike Wilson, San Antonio TX
 353   6.86 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
 354   6.81 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
 355   6.78 Milton Ellisor, Houston TX
 356   6.78 Becky Ellisor, Houston TX
 357   6.73 Danna Redford, Austin TX
 358   6.73 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
 359   6.72 Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX
 360   6.67 Gool Castleberry, San Antonio TX
 361   6.64 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 362   6.61 Richard Veach, Laurel MD
 363   6.60 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 364   6.59 William Baker, Bellaire TX
 365   6.59 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
 366   6.54 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 367   6.54 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 368   6.54 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 369   6.54 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 370   6.52 Edward Groner, Houston TX
 371   6.52 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
 372   6.47 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 373   6.47 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 374   6.41 Harold Wilson, Gonzales TX
 375   6.41 Charlotte Wilson, Gonzales TX
 376   6.40 Gary Sage, McAllen TX
 377   6.40 Dick Volkmann, Mercedes TX
 378   6.39 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
 379   6.38 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
 380   6.38 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
 381   6.36 Don Mahoney, San Antonio TX
 382   6.36 Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX
 383   6.32 John Butler, Garland TX
 384   6.32 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 385   6.30 David Warner, Austin TX
 386   6.29 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
 387   6.26 Mary Scarola, Lubbock TX
 388   6.20 Lilian Jones, Houston TX
 389   6.20 Dianne Kraft, Houston TX
 390   6.20 David Wicks, Houston TX
 391   6.20 Chris Jones, Houston TX
 392   6.20 Charles Collins, Spring TX
 393   6.20 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
 394   6.18 James Goodwin, Temple TX
 395   6.12 Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX
 396   6.10 Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX
 397   6.01 Karen Tabak, Sugar Land TX
 398   5.89 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
 399   5.89 Judith Ensor, Seabrook TX
 400   5.89 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
 401   5.89 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 402   5.85 Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX
 403   5.85 M Myers, San Antonio TX
 404   5.85 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 405   5.84 Jack Adams, Houston TX
 406   5.74 Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX
 407   5.72 Natalie Greene, Houston TX
 408   5.72 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
 409   5.70 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
 410   5.69 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
 411   5.69 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
 412   5.65 Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX
 413   5.60 Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 414   5.58 R Anziani, San Antonio TX
 415   5.50 Robert Stout, Austin TX
 416   5.49 Marina Mann, Gonzales TX
 417   5.49 Koy Bass, San Antonio TX
 418   5.45 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 419   5.45 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
 420   5.43 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
 421   5.39 Ralph Cox, Niwot CO
 422   5.38 Norma Marvel, San Antonio TX
 423   5.38 Joan Burlingame, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 424   5.33 Carol Campbell, Universal City TX
 425   5.31 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 426   5.29 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
 427   5.26 James Hurst, Austin TX
 428   5.23 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
 429   5.21 Karen Leber, San Antonio TX
 430   5.21 Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
 431   5.19 Siraj Jiwani, Pearland TX
 432   5.19 Chuck Gillis, Houston TX
 433   5.17 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
 434   5.16 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 435   5.16 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 436   5.12 Pansy Blakely, Boerne TX
 437   5.05 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 438   5.02 Irene Oppenheim, Midland TX
 439   5.02 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
 440   4.98 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
 441   4.82 Sherill Harris, San Antonio TX
 442   4.82 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
 443   4.81 Gretchen Chapa, McAllen TX
 444   4.80 Joyce Klein, Houston TX
 445   4.80 Benjamin Klein, Houston TX
 446   4.79 David Kelsey, Albuquerque NM
 447   4.79 Barbara Kelsey, Albuquerque NM
 448   4.67 K Voges, Converse TX
 449   4.64 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 450   4.64 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 451   4.61 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 452   4.60 Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX
 453   4.56 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
 454   4.50 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 455   4.49 Janet Rauscher, Katy TX
 456   4.49 Alan Dennis, Katy TX
 457   4.46 William Caplan, Columbus TX
 458   4.46 Jo Lou Parks, Columbus TX
 459   4.42 Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX
 460   4.38 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
 461   4.38 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
 462   4.35 Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX
 463   4.31 Charles Raines, Katy TX
 464   4.31 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 465   4.27 James Wueste, Austin TX
 466   4.27 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 467   4.26 Mack Williams, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 468   4.26 Elgene Smith, Houston TX
 469   4.20 Ludmilla Bellazough, Houston TX
 470   4.20 Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX
 471   4.12 Stanley Marshall Jr, Corpus Christi TX
 472   4.12 Roma Marshall, Corpus Christi TX
 473   4.06 Barnet Bursack, San Antonio TX
 474   4.02 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 475   4.00 Linda Marlin, Houston TX
 476   4.00 Helene Baskir, Houston TX
 477   3.98 William Horton, Boulder CO
 478   3.98 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 479   3.97 Robert Mangas, San Antonio TX
 480   3.97 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
 481   3.96 Sandra Rhodes, Big Spring TX
 482   3.95 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
 483   3.95 Clara Brinson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 484   3.85 Eleanor Lipscomb, Houston TX
 485   3.77 Betsy Berg, San Antonio TX
 486   3.76 Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX
 487   3.71 William Scarpero, San Antonio TX
 488   3.71 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 489   3.70 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
 490   3.64 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
 491   3.62 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 492   3.57 Mark Heep, Austin TX
 493   3.53 Sally Burns, San Antonio TX
 494   3.53 Lourdes Fletcher, Houston TX
 495   3.53 Bernie Malson, Boerne TX
 496   3.46 Kenneth McCollister, San Antonio TX
 497   3.46 Carolyn McCollister, San Antonio TX
 498   3.45 Marilyn Jacobs, San Antonio TX
 499   3.45 Howard Janotta, San Antonio TX
 500   3.41 Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX
 501   3.41 Junior McKay, Brookshire TX
 502   3.40 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 503   3.39 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
 504   3.37 June Goldman, San Antonio TX
 505   3.37 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
 506   3.36 Willamae Laird, San Antonio TX
 507   3.36 Ginny Claar, Collierville TN
 508   3.36 Dave Claar, Collierville TN
 509   3.35 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 510   3.32 Mary Britton, San Antonio TX
 511   3.32 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
 512   3.32 Alonzo Britton, San Antonio TX
 513   3.24 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
 514   3.24 N Caruthers, San Antonio TX
 515   3.21 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
 516   3.19 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
 517   3.18 Liane Tsai, San Antonio TX
 518   3.18 Christophr Tsai, San Antonio TX
 519   3.06 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 520   3.05 Catherine Baldwin, Lubbock TX
 521   2.99 Jacqueline Fetzer, Houston TX
 522   2.99 Donna Maddox, Houston TX
 523   2.99 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
 524   2.99 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 525   2.98 Wilma Booth, Houston TX
 526   2.95 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
 527   2.93 Sharon Gassman, Burnet TX
 528   2.93 Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX
 529   2.93 J Davis Jr, Kingsland TX
 530   2.93 Donna Davis, Kingsland TX
 531   2.88 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
 532   2.86 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
 533   2.83 Toni Snow, Houston TX
 534   2.83 Eric Snow, Houston TX
 535   2.81 Mary Poythress, Houston TX
 536   2.76 Charles Hampton, Austin TX
 537   2.75 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
 538   2.75 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
 539   2.73 Dorothy Alford, San Antonio TX
 540   2.72 Peter Peca, El Paso TX
 541   2.72 Carli Metheny, Anthony NM
 542   2.67 Shatrugna Prasad, Missouri City TX
 543   2.65 Merlyn Bucy, Brady TX
 544   2.60 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 545   2.59 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 546   2.57 Barbara Ridgeway, San Antonio TX
 547   2.56 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 548   2.56 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 549   2.54 Nydia Snook, San Antonio TX
 550   2.53 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
 551   2.53 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
 552   2.51 Robert Evers, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 553   2.51 Anne Evers, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 554   2.51 Anna Mary Stewart, San Antonio TX
 555   2.46 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
 556   2.46 Carol Lahser, San Antonio TX
 557   2.46 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
 558   2.43 Jacqueline Tucker, San Antonio TX
 559   2.39 Reid Delfeld, Evanston IL
 560   2.39 Bart Jacob, Austin TX
 561   2.37 Sandra Weber, San Antonio TX
 562   2.35 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
 563   2.31 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
 564   2.28 Mark Craig, Austin TX
 565   2.27 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 566   2.27 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 567   2.24 Bill McCarty, San Antonio TX
 568   2.22 Joyce Stukenholtz, Alamo TX
 569   2.22 Jackie Burroughs, McAllen TX
 570   2.20 Connie Bath, Houston TX
 571   2.20 Alan Bath, Houston TX
 572   2.19 Carolyn Parker, Belton TX
 573   2.15 Opal Thurman, Lawton OK
 574   2.15 Delois Nell, Austin TX
 575   2.13 Miriam Sweet, San Antonio TX
 576   2.13 Charles Mashburn, San Antonio TX
 577   2.00 Thomas Zimmerman, Houston TX
 578   2.00 Kathleen Malcolmson, Houston TX
 579   2.00 Claire Zimmerman, Houston TX
 580   1.99 Virginia Luzania, San Antonio TX
 581   1.98 Susan Emerson, Austin TX
 582   1.98 Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX
 583   1.97 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 584   1.97 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 585   1.96 Richard Davidson, Pasadena TX
 586   1.96 Meriedith Pfister, Seabrook TX
 587   1.91 Davelyn Robbins, San Antonio TX
 588   1.88 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 589   1.88 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 590   1.88 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
 591   1.87 Dale Bennett, San Antonio TX
 592   1.85 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 593   1.85 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 594   1.83 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
 595   1.82 J Howard Frederick, Windcrest TX
 596   1.80 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 597   1.79 Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX
 598   1.78 Vivian Durland, Lakeway TX
 599   1.78 Lawrence Durland, Lakeway TX
 600   1.74 Gunner Willhelm, San Antonio TX
 601   1.71 Peggy Jackson, San Angelo TX
 602   1.71 Joy Hardy, San Angelo TX
 603   1.70 Virginia Horsman, Austin TX
 604   1.70 Terry Pierce, Austin TX
 605   1.70 John Laehy, Houston TX
 606   1.68 M Morgan, San Antonio TX
 607   1.64 Rose Hernandez, Marble Falls TX
 608   1.64 Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX
 609   1.63 Matthew Grant, Austin TX
 610   1.63 Jeff Lane, Austin TX
 611   1.61 Suzanne Dorris, San Angelo TX
 612   1.61 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
 613   1.59 John Lavis, El Paso TX
 614   1.59 Gloria Lavis, El Paso TX
 615   1.57 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
 616   1.56 Ann Cain, Boerne TX
 617   1.45 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
 618   1.45 Catherine Prasad, Missouri City TX
 619   1.43 Margie Gernsbacher, San Antonio TX
 620   1.42 Lelah Craig, Nichols Hills OK
 621   1.42 George Craig, Nichols Hills OK
 622   1.41 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 623   1.40 Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX
 624   1.39 Jimmy Landrum, Beaumont TX
 625   1.39 Edwina Landrum, Beaumont TX
 626   1.38 Richard Fergus, Baton Rouge LA
 627   1.38 Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA
 628   1.37 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 629   1.37 Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX
 630   1.37 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
 631   1.37 Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX
 632   1.35 R Dee Carter, San Antonio TX
 633   1.24 Micheal Huiatt, Zachary LA
 634   1.22 Marilyn Charlson, San Antonio TX
 635   1.22 Curtis Charlson, San Antonio TX
 636   1.20 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 637   1.20 Jacquelyn Scott, New Braunfels TX
 638   1.20 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 639   1.20 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 640   1.20 Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX
 641   1.20 Barbara Leonard, New Braunfels TX
 642   1.19 Cynthia Schwarz, Pipe Creek TX
 643   1.18 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
 644   1.18 David Pennington, Temple TX
 645   1.18 Armando Corripio, Baton Rouge LA
 646   1.12 Norinne Anderson Nelson, Tlay JA
 647   1.12 N Richard Nelson, Tlay JA
 648   1.12 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
 649   1.12 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
 650   1.11 Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 651   1.10 D Bisett, Wimberley TX
 652   1.10 B Bisett, Wimberley TX
 653   1.08 George Watkins, Austin TX
 654   1.04 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 655   1.04 Herman Westbrook, McAllen TX
 656   1.04 Alla Mae Westbrook, McAllen TX
 657   1.03 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 658   1.03 Stephen McMahon, San Antonio TX
 659   1.03 Moshe Draznin, Ingram TX
 660   1.03 Miriam Dolan, New Braunfels TX
 661   1.03 Julie Hogenauer, San Antonio TX
 662   1.03 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 663   1.03 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 664   1.03 Darrell Willerson, San Antonio TX
 665   1.03 Anne Powell, Dallas TX
 666   0.99 Kathleen Jones, Gonzales LA
 667   0.99 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA
 668   0.95 Cynthia Holliday, Houston TX
 669   0.95 Barbara Babbitt, Houston TX
 670   0.94 Richard Strahm, Georgetown TX
 671   0.94 Mike Watson, Houston TX
 672   0.94 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
 673   0.94 Guyleene Ebersole, Houston TX
 674   0.94 Evelyn Berns, San Antonio TX
 675   0.94 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
 676   0.94 Catherine Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 677   0.94 Carolyn Lux, Fredericksbrg TX
 678   0.94 Beverly Klaus, San Antonio TX
 679   0.91 Jodi Biederer, Northbrook IL
 680   0.91 Charlotte Scharton, Mesquite NV
 681   0.90 Tom Kaufman, San Antonio TX
 682   0.90 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
 683   0.90 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
 684   0.88 A Porterfield, San Antonio TX
 685   0.84 Peter Thorne, San Antonio TX
 686   0.80 Madeleine Wolf, San Antonio TX
 687   0.80 Lottie Di Giovanni, San Antonio TX
 688   0.80 Lillian Ratchford, San Antonio TX
 689   0.80 Helen Lawrence, San Antonio TX
 690   0.80 Brad Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 691   0.78 Kathryn Johnson, Baker LA
 692   0.76 B Powell, Round Rock TX
 693   0.75 Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK
 694   0.74 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
 695   0.74 George Lebovitz, San Antonio TX
 696   0.72 Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 697   0.72 Ned Martin Jr, San Antonio TX
 698   0.72 Betty Knaggs, San Antonio TX
 699   0.69 Jean Cole, San Miguel De A ll
 700   0.69 Irene Pagan, Burton TX
 701   0.67 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 702   0.67 Carolyn Schafer, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 703   0.65 Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX
 704   0.65 Diana Rainey, San Antonio TX
 705   0.64 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
 706   0.64 Maggie McWilliams, Boerne TX
 707   0.64 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
 708   0.62 Tommy Crist, San Antonio TX
 709   0.62 E Jacquet, San Antonio TX
 710   0.60 Patricia Allen, Boerne TX
 711   0.58 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 712   0.54 John Bowers, Seguin TX
 713   0.54 Carol Geddes, Denton TX
 714   0.48 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
 715   0.47 Michael Boulette, Kerrville TX
 716   0.47 Jim Hale, Fair Oak Rancho TX
 717   0.47 Jerrie Wiltgen, New Braunfels TX
 718   0.47 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
 719   0.47 Janette Kuzmich, San Antonio TX
 720   0.43 Maria Roth, The Woodlands TX
 721   0.40 Jerry Taylor, College Station TX
 722   0.40 Helen Layman, Bryan TX
 723   0.31 Michael Huston, Joplin MO