Frot Worth Summer

Fort Worth TX
June 8-10, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Afternoon Open - 31.0 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.83
1


Peggy Hughes - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX68.29%
6.62
2


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX61.81%
4.97
3


Brady Allen - Jim Miller, Dallas TX60.88%
3.73
4


M. Aslam Ansari - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX60.65%
2.79
5


Mary Orock - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX59.26%
2.10
6


Janet Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX58.56%
3.61
1
1
Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX; Joyce Fry, Fort Worth TX57.87%
2.71
2

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX56.02%
2.03
3

Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX; Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX54.63%
1.52
4

Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX53.24%
1.77
5
2
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK52.78%
1.33
6
3
David Pollard, Fort Worth TX; Diane Dillman, Irving TX52.31%
1.00

4
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX51.85%
0.75

5
Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX; Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX51.16%
1.00

6
Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX; Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX50.23%

Friday Afternoon 299er - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes, Denton TX70.83%
1.67
2


Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX64.88%
1.25
3


Marilyn Farris - Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX60.12%
0.94
4


Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX54.76%
0.78
5


Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX54.46%
1.36
6
2
1
Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Marge Van Tatenhove, Southlake TX54.17%
1.02
3
2
Birdie Taylor - Donna Gooch, Arlington TX53.27%
0.76
4

Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX52.98%
0.72
5
3
Laura Lowe - George Lowe, Arlington TX52.68%
0.54

4
Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX51.19%

Friday Evening Open - 10.5 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.83
1


Mark Bumgardner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX64.12%
3.62
2


Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX59.49%
2.72
3


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX59.38%
2.04
4


Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX57.03%
1.34
5/6


Brady Allen - Jim Miller, Dallas TX56.71%
1.34
5/6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX56.71%
2.01
1

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX56.02%
1.65
2
1
Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR; Quintin Jones, Mesquite TX51.04%
1.24
3
2
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX50.26%
0.94
4
3
Betty Boring, Euless TX; Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX47.22%

Friday Evening 299er - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Ruth Viola, Irving TX63.53%
1.44
2
2
2
Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX56.22%
1.08
3
3

Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX53.13%
0.81
4
4

Alan Bath - Connie Bath, Houston TX52.33%
0.67
5


Doris Doores, Bedford TX; Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX52.23%
0.67

3
B Rienstra - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX49.42%

Saturday Aft Open - 28.0 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.44
1/2


Charles Price, Sherman TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX64.58%
7.44
1/2


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX64.58%
4.78
3


Randy Ausmus - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX60.58%
3.59
4


Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX60.26%
2.69
5


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX59.94%
1.77
6/7


Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX59.29%
1.77
6/7


Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX59.29%
3.48
1
1
Steve Birnbaum - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX56.57%
2.61
2
2
Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX56.09%
1.96
3
3
Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR; Quintin Jones, Mesquite TX55.93%
1.47
4

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX54.65%
1.10
5

Dan Goldsmith, Jr - Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX53.85%
1.27
6

Robert Wyly - Patricia Davidson, Fort Worth TX53.04%
1.00

4
Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX; Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX51.76%
1.14

5
Lauren Brown - Jim Brown, Arlington TX50.48%
0.57

6
Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX; Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX50.32%

Saturday Aft 299er - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1
1
Birdie Taylor - Donna Gooch, Arlington TX60.42%
1.74
2


Dru Highland, Benbrook TX; Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX60.23%
1.43
3
2

Ann Truby - Charles Truby, Stephenville TX59.47%
1.07
4
3

Ann Overfield, Arlington TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX57.58%
1.00
5
4
2
Gary Carey - Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX57.39%
0.55
6


Nancy Garrett - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX56.25%
0.70
5

Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes, Denton TX55.87%
0.50
6

Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX55.49%
0.72

3
Peggy Thomas - Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX53.41%
0.54

4
Jill Carroll, Hurst TX; Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX50.38%

Knockout Bracket A - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.00
1
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
10.50
2
Hemant Lall - Justin Lall - Petra Hamman - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
3.15
3/4
Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Martha Young - Bob Scallan - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX

Knockout Bracket B - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.66
1
Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; David Farris, Austin TX; J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
6.50
2
John McConnell, Desoto TX; William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX; Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX

Knockout Bracket C - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.09
1
Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
5.32
2
Mickey Tryon - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX; Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX

Knockout Bracket D - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.65
1
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Clifton Vance - Becky Vance - Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
4.24
2
C Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
1.27
3/4
Helen Nelson - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Dorothy Martin, Irving TX

Saturday Eve Open - 15.5 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX64.74%
3.75
2


Randy Ausmus - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX63.14%
2.81
3


Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX61.54%
2.11
4


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX61.22%
1.58
5


Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX59.94%
2.17
6


Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX58.68%
2.01
1

Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX51.56%
1.65
2
1
Carol Scott - Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX44.45%
1.24
3
2
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX43.58%
0.85
4

Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX41.84%
0.93

3
Quintin Jones, Mesquite TX; Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR41.67%

Saturday Eve 299er - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.51
1

Betsy Goldsmith - Chuck Brown, Dallas TX58.00%
1.13
2

Hershel Goar, Burleson TX; Docia Larson, Weatherford TX57.00%
1.24
3
1
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX54.00%
0.64
4

Nancy Garrett - Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX53.50%
0.93
2
Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX50.00%

Flight AX Swiss - 18 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
15.00
1

Mark Bumgardner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX131.00
11.25
2
1
Martha Young - Bob Scallan - M. Aslam Ansari - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX128.00
8.44
3

Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY118.00
6.33
4

Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX114.00
4.75
5

Billy Leeper - Randy Ausmus - Michael Heymann - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX108.00
3.08
2/3
Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX; Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX90.00
3.08
2/3
David Farris, Austin TX; Pamela Wiegmann - J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX90.00

Stratified 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.02
1

Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX77.00
1.52
2
1
Nancy Horvat - Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK57.00
1.14
3
2
Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX; Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX; Pat Wheeler, Haltom City TX; Joann King, Richland Hills TX54.00
0.85
4

Marilyn Farris - Sheridan Nichols - Mary Jo Pettit - Donna Thurston, Fort Worth TX50.00

Morning 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.02
1
1
Nancy Boothe - B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX; Stan Carr - Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX79.00
1.52
2
2
Nancy Horvat - Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK72.00
1.14
3

Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX67.00
0.85
4

Verna Frank - Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX; Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX; Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX55.00

Stratified BCD Swiss - 22 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.43
1
1
Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX136.00
4.82
2
2
Joyce Muldoon - Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX119.00
3.62
3
3
Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX116.00
2.71
4

James Walker III - Jane Walker - Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX115.00
2.03
5

Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK; Caron Peck - Charles Burke, Arlington TX112.00
1.94
6
4
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX109.00
1.45
5
Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Francis Chang - Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX; Tony Morinello, Arlington TX99.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1117.89 earned by 297 players.
Total attendance:  281 tables.

   1  30.67 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   2  29.00 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   3  23.77 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
   4  22.11 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
   5  21.50 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   6  18.13 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
   7  18.13 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
   8  16.66 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
   9  16.66 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  10  15.86 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  11  15.86 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  12  14.40 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  13  13.99 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
  14  13.89 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  15  13.46 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  16  11.75 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
  17  11.75 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  18  11.75 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  19  11.75 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
  20  11.74 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  21  11.74 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  22  11.74 David Farris, Austin TX
  23  11.71 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  24  11.71 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
  25  11.56 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  26  11.25 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  27  10.71 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  28  10.54 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  29  10.54 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  30  10.50 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  31  10.50 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  32  10.50 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  33  10.50 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  34  10.31 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
  35  10.31 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
  36   9.84 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  37   9.53 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
  38   8.87 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  39   8.87 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  40   8.66 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
  41   7.97 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  42   7.85 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  43   7.33 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
  44   7.33 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  45   7.09 Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX
  46   6.50 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
  47   6.50 John McConnell, Desoto TX
  48   6.50 Charles Brown, Denton TX
  49   6.50 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
  50   6.25 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  51   6.19 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  52   5.96 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
  53   5.96 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
  54   5.92 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  55   5.85 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  56   5.82 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
  57   5.82 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
  58   5.65 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
  59   5.65 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  60   5.65 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
  61   5.65 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  62   5.65 Clifton Vance, Fort Worth TX
  63   5.65 Becky Vance, Fort Worth TX
  64   5.23 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  65   5.17 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
  66   4.83 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  67   4.83 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  68   4.82 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  69   4.82 Max Frey, Dallas TX
  70   4.82 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
  71   4.82 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
  72   4.78 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
  73   4.78 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
  74   4.78 C Black, Grapevine TX
  75   4.78 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
  76   4.56 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
  77   4.56 Joyce Fry, Fort Worth TX
  78   4.54 Quintin Jones, Mesquite TX
  79   4.54 Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR
  80   4.49 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
  81   4.49 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
  82   4.41 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  83   4.41 Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK
  84   4.17 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  85   4.10 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  86   3.89 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  87   3.83 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  88   3.83 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  89   3.70 Birdie Taylor, Arlington TX
  90   3.67 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
  91   3.67 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
  92   3.62 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  93   3.48 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
  94   3.48 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
  95   3.48 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  96   3.48 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
  97   3.47 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
  98   3.34 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
  99   3.28 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 100   3.28 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 101   3.16 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 102   3.16 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 103   3.12 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 104   3.12 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 105   3.10 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
 106   3.10 Peggy Thomas, Ft Worth TX
 107   3.08 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 108   3.05 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
 109   3.05 B Rienstra, Fort Worth TX
 110   3.03 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 111   2.92 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 112   2.81 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
 113   2.81 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
 114   2.78 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 115   2.78 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 116   2.69 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 117   2.67 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 118   2.64 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 119   2.64 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 120   2.61 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 121   2.61 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 122   2.55 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 123   2.55 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 124   2.55 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 125   2.48 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 126   2.48 George Roach, Dallas TX
 127   2.42 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 128   2.26 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 129   2.25 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 130   2.23 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 131   2.23 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 132   2.23 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 133   2.22 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 134   2.15 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 135   2.15 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 136   2.03 Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX
 137   2.00 Fannie Myers, Fort Worth TX
 138   2.00 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
 139   1.92 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
 140   1.90 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 141   1.90 Jill Carroll, Hurst TX
 142   1.85 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
 143   1.85 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 144   1.83 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 145   1.82 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
 146   1.82 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 147   1.81 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 148   1.81 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 149   1.81 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 150   1.79 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 151   1.79 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 152   1.74 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
 153   1.68 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
 154   1.68 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 155   1.68 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 156   1.67 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 157   1.67 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 158   1.62 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
 159   1.61 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 160   1.61 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 161   1.59 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 162   1.59 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 163   1.58 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 164   1.58 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 165   1.54 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 166   1.52 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
 167   1.51 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 168   1.51 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 169   1.50 Pat Wheeler, Haltom City TX
 170   1.50 Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX
 171   1.50 Joann King, Richland Hills TX
 172   1.50 Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX
 173   1.48 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 174   1.48 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 175   1.46 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 176   1.45 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 177   1.45 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 178   1.44 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 179   1.44 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 180   1.43 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 181   1.43 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 182   1.41 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 183   1.38 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 184   1.38 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 185   1.36 Marge Van Tatenhove, Southlake TX
 186   1.34 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 187   1.34 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 188   1.29 Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX
 189   1.29 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
 190   1.27 Robert Wyly, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.27 Patricia Davidson, Fort Worth TX
 192   1.27 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 193   1.24 John Butler, Garland TX
 194   1.24 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 195   1.19 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 196   1.17 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 197   1.13 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 198   1.12 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 199   1.12 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 200   1.11 William Walker, Crowley TX
 201   1.11 Janet Walker, Crowley TX
 202   1.11 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 203   1.08 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 204   1.08 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 205   1.08 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
 206   1.03 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 207   1.02 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 208   1.02 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
 209   1.02 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 210   1.02 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 211   1.02 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
 212   1.02 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 213   1.02 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 214   1.01 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 215   1.01 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 216   1.00 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
 217   1.00 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
 218   1.00 Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX
 219   0.98 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 220   0.98 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 221   0.96 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 222   0.96 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 223   0.94 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 224   0.94 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
 225   0.94 Donna Thurston, Fort Worth TX
 226   0.93 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 227   0.93 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 228   0.92 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 229   0.92 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
 230   0.90 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 231   0.85 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 232   0.85 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 233   0.85 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 234   0.85 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 235   0.85 Bettye Parish, Colleyville TX
 236   0.84 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 237   0.84 Keith McCall, Euless TX
 238   0.84 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
 239   0.81 Roger Parsons, Fort Worth TX
 240   0.81 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 241   0.81 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 242   0.81 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 243   0.81 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 244   0.81 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 245   0.81 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 246   0.81 Eloise Wray, Azle TX
 247   0.81 Connie Bath, Houston TX
 248   0.81 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 249   0.81 Alan Bath, Houston TX
 250   0.80 Lee McFarlane, Fort Worth TX
 251   0.80 JoAnne Woodle, Fort Worth TX
 252   0.75 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 253   0.75 Janet Cunningham, Aledo TX
 254   0.72 Laura Lowe, Arlington TX
 255   0.72 George Lowe, Arlington TX
 256   0.71 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 257   0.70 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 258   0.70 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 259   0.70 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 260   0.70 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 261   0.68 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 262   0.68 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.67 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
 264   0.66 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 265   0.66 Edna Duggan, Fort Worth TX
 266   0.61 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 267   0.57 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 268   0.57 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.57 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 270   0.57 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 271   0.54 Sharon Driggers, N.Richland Hill TX
 272   0.54 Ron Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 273   0.54 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 274   0.54 Larry Edwards, Fort Worth TX
 275   0.54 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 276   0.54 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 277   0.54 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 278   0.41 Travis King, Joshua TX
 279   0.41 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 280   0.41 Lidy King, Joshua TX
 281   0.37 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.37 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
 283   0.34 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.33 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 285   0.33 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 286   0.27 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 287   0.27 Robert Ellison, Fort Worth TX
 288   0.27 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 289   0.27 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 290   0.27 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 291   0.27 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 292   0.27 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 293   0.27 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 294   0.27 Bill Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 295   0.27 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 296   0.18 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 297   0.18 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX