Dallas Memorial Day

Richardson, TX
May 24-28, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Phil Merkel, Frisco TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX65.77%
4.75
2
1
1
Shay Ura, Plano TX; Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX63.95%
3.56
3


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX62.20%
2.67
4


Howard Tureff - Brian Dalton, Plano TX61.35%
2.59
5
2

Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX59.23%
1.94
6
3

Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX58.67%
1.46
4
2
Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX; Diane Klein, Dallas TX56.51%
1.09
5

Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Marian Maley, Dallas TX55.99%
1.28
6

Ira Nemazie, Irving TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX53.87%
1.00

3
Pearl Weinstein - Barbara Best, Dallas TX45.34%
0.75

4
Cheri Staples, Houston TX; Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX44.05%

Thurs Aft 299r Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1


Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX63.99%
1.44
2


Walt Matzen - Virginia Matzen, Richardson TX62.20%
1.08
3


Rachel Lee, Terrell TX; Deanna Drab, Mabank TX59.82%
1.19
4
1
1
Gary Carey - Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX58.93%
0.89
5/6
2
2
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX55.95%
0.54
5/6


Larry O'Dell - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX55.95%
0.67
3
3
Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX52.38%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 38.0 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1
1

Mark Wallet, Katy TX; Duane Friedrich, Houston TX68.52%
7.88
2


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX65.28%
5.91
3


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX63.89%
4.43
4


Britain Beezley - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK62.73%
3.32
5


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX62.50%
2.49
6


Sheila Collins, Dallas TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX62.04%
4.50
2

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX59.72%
3.38
3
1
Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX59.26%
2.53
4

Catherine Cox - Betty Smith, Dallas TX57.87%
1.90
5

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX56.71%
1.94
6
2
Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX55.66%
1.46

3
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX54.63%
1.09

4
Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM; Linda McDaniel, Denton TX52.08%
0.82

5
Frances Clem, Plano TX; Denise Shade, Dallas TX52.06%
1.00

6
Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX51.39%

Friday Aft 299r Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1


Betty Jones, Dallas TX; Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX60.96%
1.89
2
1

Erica Walker, Dallas TX; Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX60.74%
1.42
3


Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX60.33%
1.13
4
2
1
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX59.86%
0.80
5


Robert Razon, Dallas TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX58.87%
0.88
6


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX55.97%
0.85
3
2
Barbara Vines, Celina TX; Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX55.23%
0.61
4

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX54.22%
0.64
5
3
Ann Drees - Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX53.99%
0.48

4
Marj Frederiksen - Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX53.00%

Thurs/Fri KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.50
1
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
10.13
2
Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX

Thurs/Fri KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.72
1
Caroline Baumann - Beverly Larsen - Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX
5.79
2
Jim Harp - Jeff Dater - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX

Thurs/Fri KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.77
1
Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX; Anne Brown, Carrollton TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
4.33
2
Kevin Pheiffer - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX

Thurs/Fri KO - Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.24
1
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Shyanne Merritt - Jean O'Neal, Plano TX; Jackie Long, Dallas TX
3.18
2
Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX; Diane Royer, Dallas TX; Gary Carey - Loren Jessen - Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.00
1
Lue Waddle - Mimi Zavitkovsky - Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
8.25
2
David Buck, Temple TX; Rene Franco - Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.32
1
Mary Lou Collins - Nancy Estes - Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
3.99
2
Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX; Anne Brown, Carrollton TX; Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
1.20
3/4
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX

Thurs Eve Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1/2


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX60.58%
4.67
1/2


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX60.58%
3.00
3


Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX59.29%
2.85
4
1
1
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX58.49%
1.69
5


Marcia Hutchison - John Spessard, Dallas TX57.37%
2.14
6/7
2

Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX56.89%
1.11
6/7


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX56.89%
1.60
3

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX54.97%
1.20
4

Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX52.72%
0.95
5

Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX52.24%
1.15

2
John Overstreet, Carrollton TX; Rene Franco, Dallas TX51.60%

Thurs Eve 299r Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1


Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX; Patricia George, Dallas TX61.08%
1.29
2


Rachel Lee, Terrell TX; Deanna Drab, Mabank TX60.58%
0.97
3


Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX60.17%
1.11
4
1
1
Linda Tootle, Granbury TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX55.22%
0.83
5
2
2
Jack Greeley - Lana Greeley, Plano TX52.50%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1


Britain Beezley - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK64.42%
6.88
2


Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX63.62%
5.40
3
1

Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX62.18%
4.05
4
2

M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX59.94%
3.04
5
3
1
David Buck, Temple TX; Rene Franco, Dallas TX59.62%
2.18
6


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX59.46%
2.28
4

Melody Euler, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX58.01%
1.73
5

Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX56.73%
1.28
6

Mark Wallet, Katy TX; Duane Friedrich, Houston TX56.09%
1.55

2/3
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX50.96%
1.55

2/3
Edward Greene - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX50.96%
0.88

4/5
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX50.64%
0.88

4/5
Callie Weller, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX50.64%
0.82

6
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX50.16%

Friday Eve 299r Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1


Daniel Fife, Dallas TX; Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX60.65%
1.81
2
1
1
Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX60.51%
1.36
3
2

Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX59.82%
1.02
4
3

Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX58.42%
0.70
5


Patricia George, Dallas TX; Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX55.59%
0.76
6
4

Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX55.10%
0.63
5

Ellen Heck, Dallas TX; Marcia Hansen, Plano TX53.90%
0.89

2
Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX48.84%
0.67

3
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX47.33%

Sat Morning Open Pairs - 4.5 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1
1

Linda McDaniel, Denton TX; Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM60.04%
3.50
2
2

Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Doug Cross, San Antonio TX58.71%
2.63
3
3

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX56.58%
1.97
4
4

Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Joyce Graf, Dallas TX51.85%

Sat Morning 299r Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1


Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX58.63%
1.44
2


Louise Semones - Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX58.33%
1.28
3
1
1
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX54.76%
0.71
4/5


Jo Ann Truitt - Ann Low, Dallas TX54.17%
0.96
4/5
2

T Lang, Richardson TX; Virginia Sharples, Dallas TX54.17%
0.72
3

Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX53.87%
0.74
4
2
Diane Thomspon, Plano TX; Allen Haskell, Dallas TX53.57%

Sat Morning 0-20 Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.86
1

Dennis Van Patter - Connie Van Patter, Frisco TX67.22%
0.65
2

Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX59.60%
0.54
3
1
Rodger Gruenwald - Martha Ruggiere, Dallas TX53.32%
0.41
2
Barbara Fern - Emily Maduro, Dallas TX52.93%

Sunday KOs - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.00
1
Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX; Peggy Geiler - Dean Truair - Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
9.00
2
Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Dorsey Shaw - Howard Tureff, Plano TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX

Sunday KOs - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.77
1
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
4.33
2
Mickey Tryon - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX; Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX

Sunday KOs - Bracket 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.03
1
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
3.77
2
Charles Raines, Katy TX; Barbara Taylor, Richardson TX; John Galey, Dallas TX; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK

Sun Evening Open Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX68.29%
5.12
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX67.59%
3.84
3


Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX63.43%
2.88
4


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX61.11%
3.90
5
1

Catherine Tucker - Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX59.26%
2.93
6
2

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX58.10%
2.19
3

Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX57.64%
1.65
4

Pat Jortner, Plano TX; Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX57.18%
1.35
5

Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; Lee Huber, Rockwall TX55.79%
0.95
6

Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX; Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR55.32%
1.88

1
Marcy Cochran - Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX53.24%
1.41

2
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX50.00%
1.06

3
Linda McDaniel, Denton TX; Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM49.31%
0.79

4
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX47.92%

Sunday 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1

Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX65.83%
1.13
2/3


Jim Farmer - Mark Shekter, Dallas TX58.33%
1.13
2/3
2
1
Peter Huggler, Seminole OK; David Greims, Dallas TX58.33%
0.79
4
3
2
Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX53.75%
0.52
5/6
4/5
3/4
Linda Tootle, Granbury TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX50.42%
0.52
5/6
4/5
3/4
Andrzej Kudlicki - Malgorzata Rowicka, Dallas TX50.42%

Saturday Evening Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX62.04%
3.07
2/3
1

Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX; Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR59.95%
3.07
2/3


Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX59.95%
2.03
4
2

Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY59.26%
1.48
5


Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX57.41%
1.11
6


Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX56.25%
1.52
3

Ann Roberts, Garland TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX55.32%
1.14
4

Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Othella Muzzio, Euless TX53.94%
0.85
5

John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX52.78%
1.53

1
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX49.07%
1.15

2
Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK; Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX47.69%

Saturday Eve 299ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1


Jim Farmer - Mark Shekter, Dallas TX67.00%
1.19
2
1

Edward Boenker - John Blacklock, Addison TX56.50%
0.98
3
2
1
Dennis Van Patter - Connie VanPatter, Frisco TX53.50%
0.74
4
3
2
Susan Flick - E J Nowak, Mc Kinney TX50.00%

Sat Aft Stratified Open - 32.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.33
1
1

Ann Roberts, Garland TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX65.16%
7.75
2


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX61.37%
5.81
3
2

Michael Hout, Plano TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX61.08%
4.36
4


Britain Beezley - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK60.42%
3.27
5
3

Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY59.95%
2.45
6


Judy Jacoby - Sheila Collins, Dallas TX59.49%
2.36
4/5
1
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; John Galey, Dallas TX59.03%
2.00
4/5

Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; June Barnebey, Plano TX59.03%
1.28
6

Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX; Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR56.71%
1.77

2
Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX53.94%
1.33

3
Vi Ganeles - Edwina Syx, Dallas TX53.36%
1.00

4
Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX50.55%
0.75

5
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX50.49%

Sat Aft Stratified 299er - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1
1

Edward Boenker - John Blacklock, Addison TX66.10%
2.05
2


Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX60.80%
1.54
3
2
1
Dennis Van Patter - Connie Van Patter, Frisco TX60.23%
1.01
4/5
3
2
Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; E J Nowak, McKinney TX58.52%
1.01
4/5


Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX58.52%
0.68
6
4

Martha Gehrig - Betty Bartula, Richardson TX57.77%
0.68
5
3
Frank Schmieder - Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX50.19%
0.51

4
Susan Adcock - Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX49.81%

Sat Aft Stratified 0-20 - 3.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
0.80
1

Tina Epstein - Susan Moss, Dallas TX63.75%
0.60
2

Sarah Jane Smith - Norine Haynes, Dallas TX56.25%

Sunday Aft Open Pairs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.67
1


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX67.59%
7.25
2


Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX; Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX64.12%
5.44
3


Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX61.81%
5.70
4
1

John McCormack - Janet McCormack, Dallas TX61.55%
4.28
5
2
1
Bonnie Shea, Plano TX; Gay Czikora, Dallas TX61.11%
2.29
6


Britain Beezley - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK60.42%
3.21
3
2
Robert Ellison, Fort Worth TX; Ann Thompson, Linwood KS59.95%
2.40
4

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX59.03%
1.80
5

Mike Doyle, Houston TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX57.64%
1.35
6

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX57.41%
1.43

3/4
Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX54.17%
1.28

3/4
Vi Ganeles - Edwina Syx, Dallas TX54.17%
1.05

5
Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Nancy Estes, Denton TX53.70%
0.82

6
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Rolly Steen, Dallas TX51.39%

Sunday Aft 299r Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX65.18%
1.67
2
2

Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX62.80%
1.25
3
3
1
Frank Schmieder - Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX60.42%
0.94
4
4

Nancy Kelly, Addison TX; May Sebel, Dallas TX57.14%
0.78
5
5

Virginia Matzen - Walt Matzen, Richardson TX55.65%
0.53
6
6

Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX54.46%
0.85

2
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX53.57%
0.64

3
Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX52.38%
0.48

4
Sarah Jane Smith - Norine Haynes, Dallas TX49.40%

Monday Flight A/X Swiss - 22 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.55
1

Dan Morse - John Zilic - Georgiana Gates - August Plate, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX135.00
13.91
2

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX128.00
10.43
3
1
Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll - Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX124.00
7.83
4

Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX; Mary Orock - Billy Leeper - Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX119.00
5.87
5

Charles Price, Sherman TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX110.00
4.40
6

Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX106.00
3.30
7

Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX105.00
7.31
8
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX101.00
5.48
3
D Witt, Garland TX; Bobby Ruth Dunn, Ferris TX; Twalah Jackson, Whitney TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX94.00
4.11
4
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX81.00

Monday Flight B/C Swiss - 34 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
9.28
1

Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX135.00
6.96
2

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX132.00
5.22
3

Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX; Ellen Meyer - Peggy Geiler - Dean Truair, Austin TX128.00
4.59
4
1
Lue Waddle - Norma Edsel - Nancy Harralson - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX125.00
3.44
5
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX117.00
1.93
6/7

Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX114.00
1.93
6/7

Michael Sutterfield - Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX; Jack Fry - Bonnie Fry, Dallas TX114.00
2.58
3
Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM; Linda McDaniel, Denton TX; Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX103.00
1.94
4
David Buck - Juanita Buck, Temple TX; Rene Franco, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX100.00
1.45
5
David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX; Roy Sparks, Denison TX; F Stoddard, Bonham TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX89.00

Mon 299r Swiss 1st Sessio - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1


Robert Razon, Dallas TX; John Blacklock - Edward Boenker, Addison TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX75.00
1.74
2
1

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX69.00
1.31
3


Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX; Shyanne Merritt - Jean O'Neal, Plano TX66.00
0.98
4


Erica Jaeger, Houston TX; Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX; T Lang, Richardson TX; Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX64.00
0.73
5


Mary Lou Collins - Nancy Horvat - Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK55.00
1.22
2

Emily Ray - Ellen Heck - Callie Weller - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX54.00
0.91
3

Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball - Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX50.00
1.11

1
Allen Lempert - Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Gary Twitty - Denise Twitty, Wylie TX26.00

Monday 299r Swiss - 2nd - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Robert Razon, Dallas TX; John Blacklock - Edward Boenker, Addison TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX83.00
1.82
2
1

Emily Ray - Ellen Heck - Callie Weller - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX61.00
1.36
3


Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX; Shyanne Merritt - Jean O'Neal, Plano TX57.00
1.28
4
2

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX56.00
1.11
5
3
1
Allen Lempert - Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Gary Twitty - Denise Twitty, Wylie TX51.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2194.73 earned by 525 players.
Total attendance:  570 tables.

   1  30.97 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   2  30.97 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   3  30.16 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
   4  28.47 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   5  26.70 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
   6  25.09 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   7  22.77 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   8  21.17 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
   9  21.17 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
  10  19.73 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  11  18.55 John Zilic, Houston TX
  12  17.53 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
  13  17.53 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
  14  17.22 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
  15  17.22 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
  16  17.22 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
  17  17.22 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  18  17.19 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  19  17.19 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  20  16.55 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  21  15.98 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
  22  15.86 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
  23  15.73 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
  24  15.73 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
  25  15.59 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  26  15.46 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
  27  15.46 August Plate, Houston TX
  28  14.88 Rene Franco, Dallas TX
  29  13.73 David Buck, Temple TX
  30  13.70 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
  31  13.70 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
  32  12.91 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
  33  12.78 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  34  12.78 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  35  12.74 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
  36  12.65 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
  37  12.16 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
  38  12.16 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  39  11.86 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  40  11.86 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  41  11.78 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  42  11.78 Mark Wallet, Katy TX
  43  11.78 Duane Friedrich, Houston TX
  44  11.68 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  45  11.68 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  46  11.36 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  47  11.36 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  48  10.72 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
  49  10.72 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
  50  10.43 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  51  10.36 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  52  10.32 Bob Ingebritson, Lewisville TX
  53  10.32 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
  54  10.25 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  55  10.25 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  56  10.13 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  57   9.97 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  58   9.47 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
  59   9.40 Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM
  60   9.40 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
  61   9.28 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
  62   9.21 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
  63   9.21 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
  64   9.19 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  65   9.17 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
  66   9.17 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  67   9.07 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
  68   9.04 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  69   8.86 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
  70   8.86 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
  71   8.66 John Blacklock, Addison TX
  72   8.66 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
  73   8.64 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  74   8.64 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  75   8.31 June Barnebey, Plano TX
  76   8.19 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  77   8.16 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  78   8.16 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  79   8.14 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  80   8.14 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
  81   8.05 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
  82   8.05 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
  83   7.86 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
  84   7.72 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
  85   7.72 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
  86   7.72 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
  87   7.72 Beverly Larsen, Georgetown TX
  88   7.31 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
  89   7.31 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  90   7.27 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  91   7.25 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
  92   7.25 Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX
  93   7.10 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
  94   7.10 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
  95   6.97 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
  96   6.91 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
  97   6.91 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
  98   6.89 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
  99   6.84 John Galey, Dallas TX
 100   6.83 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 101   6.70 D Witt, Garland TX
 102   6.49 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 103   6.33 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 104   6.33 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 105   6.32 Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR
 106   6.31 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 107   6.23 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 108   6.13 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 109   6.10 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 110   6.07 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 111   6.07 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 112   6.05 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 113   6.05 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 114   5.98 Twalah Jackson, Whitney TX
 115   5.96 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 116   5.96 George Roach, Dallas TX
 117   5.91 Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX
 118   5.87 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
 119   5.87 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 120   5.81 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 121   5.81 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 122   5.79 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 123   5.79 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 124   5.78 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 125   5.78 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 126   5.77 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 127   5.77 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 128   5.70 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 129   5.68 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 130   5.68 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 131   5.66 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
 132   5.66 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 133   5.54 Robert Razon, Dallas TX
 134   5.54 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 135   5.48 Bobby Ruth Dunn, Ferris TX
 136   5.30 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 137   5.29 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 138   5.29 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 139   5.22 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 140   5.22 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 141   5.22 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 142   5.22 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 143   5.22 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 144   5.13 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 145   5.13 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
 146   5.12 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 147   4.94 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 148   4.94 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 149   4.94 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 150   4.87 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
 151   4.87 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
 152   4.76 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 153   4.75 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 154   4.75 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 155   4.73 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 156   4.66 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 157   4.66 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 158   4.66 Douglas Johnson, Coppell TX
 159   4.59 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 160   4.56 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 161   4.56 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 162   4.52 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 163   4.52 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 164   4.48 Barbara Taylor, Richardson TX
 165   4.47 Diane Royer, Dallas TX
 166   4.47 Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX
 167   4.45 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 168   4.45 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 169   4.33 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 170   4.33 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 171   4.33 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 172   4.33 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 173   4.33 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 174   4.31 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 175   4.24 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 176   4.24 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 177   4.17 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 178   4.17 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 179   4.10 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 180   4.05 Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK
 181   4.05 Charles Raines, Katy TX
 182   3.99 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 183   3.99 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 184   3.98 Robert Ellison, Fort Worth TX
 185   3.92 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 186   3.85 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 187   3.85 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 188   3.85 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 189   3.72 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 190   3.72 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 191   3.71 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 192   3.58 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 193   3.56 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 194   3.56 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 195   3.56 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 196   3.50 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
 197   3.50 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
 198   3.49 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 199   3.44 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 200   3.44 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 201   3.43 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 202   3.41 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 203   3.38 Dennis Van Patter, Frisco TX
 204   3.36 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 205   3.31 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 206   3.31 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 207   3.30 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 208   3.30 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 209   3.30 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 210   3.29 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 211   3.24 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 212   3.21 Ann Thompson, Linwood KS
 213   3.18 Loren Jessen, Coppell TX
 214   3.10 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
 215   3.01 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 216   3.01 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 217   3.00 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 218   3.00 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 219   3.00 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 220   2.90 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 221   2.87 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 222   2.87 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
 223   2.86 Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX
 224   2.86 Patricia George, Dallas TX
 225   2.83 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 226   2.82 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
 227   2.79 Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX
 228   2.78 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
 229   2.69 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 230   2.67 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 231   2.61 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 232   2.61 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 233   2.60 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 234   2.59 John Fisher, Dallas TX
 235   2.58 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 236   2.58 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
 237   2.54 Othella Muzzio, Euless TX
 238   2.53 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 239   2.52 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
 240   2.52 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
 241   2.52 Betty Jones, Dallas TX
 242   2.51 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 243   2.51 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 244   2.49 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX
 245   2.47 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 246   2.45 Marcy Cochran, Georgetown TX
 247   2.45 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 248   2.45 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 249   2.44 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 250   2.44 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 251   2.40 Connie Van Patter, Frisco TX
 252   2.37 Rachel Lee, Terrell TX
 253   2.37 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
 254   2.35 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
 255   2.34 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 256   2.34 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 257   2.33 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 258   2.33 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 259   2.32 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 260   2.29 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 261   2.29 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 262   2.28 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 263   2.28 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 264   2.28 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 265   2.26 Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX
 266   2.26 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 267   2.25 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 268   2.22 Walt Matzen, Richardson TX
 269   2.22 Virginia Matzen, Richardson TX
 270   2.22 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 271   2.22 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 272   2.17 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 273   2.17 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 274   2.12 T Lang, Richardson TX
 275   2.12 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 276   2.12 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 277   2.11 Linda Tootle, Granbury TX
 278   2.11 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 279   2.09 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
 280   2.07 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 281   2.02 David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX
 282   2.02 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 283   2.00 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 284   2.00 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
 285   1.99 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 286   1.97 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 287   1.97 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 288   1.96 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 289   1.96 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 290   1.95 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 291   1.95 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 292   1.94 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 293   1.94 Juanita Buck, Temple TX
 294   1.94 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 295   1.93 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
 296   1.93 Jack Fry, Dallas TX
 297   1.93 Frank Schmieder, Dallas TX
 298   1.93 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 299   1.93 David Greims, Dallas TX
 300   1.93 Bonnie Fry, Dallas TX
 301   1.90 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 302   1.90 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 303   1.89 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 304   1.89 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
 305   1.85 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 306   1.83 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 307   1.81 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
 308   1.78 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 309   1.78 Henry Muzzio Jr, Euless TX
 310   1.75 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
 311   1.72 Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK
 312   1.71 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 313   1.71 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 314   1.70 John Butler, Garland TX
 315   1.70 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 316   1.69 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 317   1.68 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 318   1.65 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
 319   1.65 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
 320   1.65 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
 321   1.65 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 322   1.59 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
 323   1.59 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
 324   1.56 Terry Manz, Amarillo TX
 325   1.56 Carol Manz, Amarillo TX
 326   1.55 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 327   1.55 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 328   1.53 John McConnell, Desoto TX
 329   1.53 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 330   1.53 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 331   1.47 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 332   1.46 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
 333   1.46 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
 334   1.45 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 335   1.45 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
 336   1.43 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 337   1.42 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 338   1.42 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 339   1.37 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 340   1.36 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 341   1.36 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 342   1.36 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 343   1.36 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 344   1.35 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 345   1.35 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 346   1.34 Mary Sturtevant, Plano TX
 347   1.29 Charles Abbott, San Antonio TX
 348   1.29 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
 349   1.28 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 350   1.24 Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX
 351   1.22 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
 352   1.22 Jack Greeley, Plano TX
 353   1.22 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
 354   1.20 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 355   1.20 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 356   1.20 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 357   1.19 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 358   1.17 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 359   1.16 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 360   1.16 Erica Jaeger, Houston TX
 361   1.16 Barbara Franklin, Dallas TX
 362   1.15 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 363   1.13 Peter Huggler III, Seminole OK
 364   1.12 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 365   1.12 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 366   1.12 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 367   1.12 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 368   1.12 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 369   1.12 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 370   1.12 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 371   1.10 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
 372   1.10 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 373   1.09 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 374   1.09 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
 375   1.08 Sarah Jane Smith, Dallas TX
 376   1.08 Norine Haynes, Dallas TX
 377   1.06 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 378   1.02 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 379   1.00 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 380   1.00 Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX
 381   1.00 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 382   1.00 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 383   1.00 Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX
 384   1.00 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 385   1.00 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
 386   1.00 C Black, Grapevine TX
 387   1.00 Bonnie Myers, Rockwall TX
 388   1.00 Ann Cariker, Carrollton TX
 389   1.00 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 390   0.98 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 391   0.98 Connie VanPatter, Frisco TX
 392   0.97 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 393   0.97 Gloria Reysa, Dallas TX
 394   0.97 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 395   0.97 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 396   0.96 Virginia Sharples, Dallas TX
 397   0.96 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
 398   0.96 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
 399   0.95 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 400   0.95 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
 401   0.94 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 402   0.90 Susan Krausgill, Dallas TX
 403   0.90 Robert Tharp, Richardson TX
 404   0.90 Pamela Tharp, Richardson TX
 405   0.90 Joan Ehmann, Irving TX
 406   0.90 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
 407   0.90 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 408   0.89 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 409   0.88 Mahesh R Maruvada, Corpus Christi TX
 410   0.87 Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
 411   0.87 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
 412   0.85 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 413   0.85 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 414   0.85 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 415   0.85 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 416   0.85 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
 417   0.85 Barbara Vines, Celina TX
 418   0.85 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 419   0.84 Ross Sams Jr, Waco TX
 420   0.84 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 421   0.84 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 422   0.84 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 423   0.84 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 424   0.84 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 425   0.84 Kenneth McClanahan, Garland TX
 426   0.84 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 427   0.84 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 428   0.84 Ila Bates, Waco TX
 429   0.84 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 430   0.84 Dorothy Schoolfield, Dallas TX
 431   0.84 Don Morgan, Houston TX
 432   0.84 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 433   0.84 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 434   0.84 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
 435   0.82 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 436   0.82 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 437   0.80 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 438   0.80 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 439   0.79 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 440   0.77 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 441   0.75 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
 442   0.74 Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX
 443   0.74 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
 444   0.74 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 445   0.72 Mary Jo King, Flower Mound TX
 446   0.72 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 447   0.72 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 448   0.72 Charles Herzog, Katy TX
 449   0.71 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 450   0.71 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 451   0.71 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 452   0.71 James Deegan, Richardson TX
 453   0.71 Houston Holmes, Jr, Dallas TX
 454   0.71 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 455   0.71 Ann Low, Dallas TX
 456   0.70 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 457   0.70 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 458   0.70 Hang Waterhouse, Plano TX
 459   0.68 Warren King, San Antonio TX
 460   0.68 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 461   0.68 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 462   0.68 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 463   0.68 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 464   0.68 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 465   0.68 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 466   0.66 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 467   0.64 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 468   0.64 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 469   0.64 Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX
 470   0.64 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
 471   0.64 Donald Merry, Allen TX
 472   0.64 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
 473   0.58 Nelson Hensley Sr, Arlington TX
 474   0.58 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 475   0.58 David Borg, Garland TX
 476   0.57 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 477   0.57 Bob Titus, Dallas TX
 478   0.56 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 479   0.56 Judy Mezick, Plano TX
 480   0.54 Rodger Gruenwald, Dallas TX
 481   0.54 Martha Ruggiere, Dallas TX
 482   0.54 Larry O'Dell, Richardson TX
 483   0.53 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 484   0.53 Helen Ann Hurst, Dallas TX
 485   0.53 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 486   0.53 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 487   0.52 Malgorzata Rowicka, Dallas TX
 488   0.52 Andrzej Kudlicki, Dallas TX
 489   0.51 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 490   0.51 Barbara Campbell, Fort Worth TX
 491   0.50 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
 492   0.50 A Morganstern, Plano TX
 493   0.48 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 494   0.48 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 495   0.41 Emily Maduro, Dallas TX
 496   0.41 Barbara Fern, Dallas TX
 497   0.40 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 498   0.40 Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX
 499   0.40 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 500   0.40 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 501   0.39 Jeffery Diamond, Plano TX
 502   0.38 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 503   0.36 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 504   0.36 Florence Bergbauer, Dallas TX
 505   0.35 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 506   0.35 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 507   0.35 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 508   0.34 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
 509   0.34 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
 510   0.34 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 511   0.34 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 512   0.29 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 513   0.28 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
 514   0.28 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 515   0.27 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 516   0.27 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
 517   0.27 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 518   0.27 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 519   0.23 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 520   0.23 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 521   0.22 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 522   0.22 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 523   0.21 Kathy Jensen, The Colony TX
 524   0.20 William Dugan, Arlington TX
 525   0.20 Rosellen Dugan, Arlington TX