Austin Spring Sectional

Austin
May 3 - 6

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1


Robert Kleinman - Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO64.00%
1.63
2


Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX63.00%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX60.90%
5.00
2


Robert Donathan, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX60.42%
3.75
3
1

Anne Cullen - Peggy Geiler, Austin TX59.94%
2.81
4


Tom Breed, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX59.13%
2.11
5


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX58.49%
2.71
6
2

Nancy Joe - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX58.17%
2.03
3

Eugene Cavanaugh - Shirley Holland, Austin TX57.18%
1.84
4
1
Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI56.57%
1.38
5
2
Qiang Zhang - Wanwan Ren, Austin TX55.61%
1.14
6

Robert Chambers - Donna Lantz, Austin TX55.55%
1.04

3
James Glathar - Susan Mathews, Austin TX52.72%
0.78

4
Genevieve Lockley - Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX51.85%
0.70

5
Sandra Harris - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX49.77%

Thursday Aft 199er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.43
1


Priscilla Baker, Brownsville TX; Rudy Nelson, Vidor TX69.04%
1.07
2


Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX67.46%
1.19
3
1
1
Lucerne Bunch - James Hurst, Austin TX51.58%
0.78
4/5
2/3
2
Gary Pamplin - Joanie Gates, Austin TX45.24%
0.78
4/5
2/3

Patsy Martin - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX45.24%

Thursday KO - Bracket I - 5 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.17
1
Pam Phillips - Linda Neuenschwander - Linda Anthony, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
5.38
2
Billie Graves - Jennifer Stocker - Joyce Cooper - Ginger Lake, Austin TX

Thursday KO - Bracket II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.69
1
Bette Messelt - Inez Grider - Kay Lynch - Ginger Mcphail, Georgetown TX
3.52
2
Nancy Dean - Barbara Hollahan - Mark Miller - Charles Aufill, Austin TX

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX64.74%
4.00
2


Robert Donathan, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX62.82%
3.00
3


Tom Breed, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX62.66%
2.33
4


Ethel Corlett - Thomas Corlett, Waco TX61.54%
1.69
5


Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX58.65%
1.26
6


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX57.37%
2.68
1

Jewel Stewart-Dahl - Sandra Helton, Austin TX56.89%
2.01
2

Don Shimmon - Marian Pedley, Austin TX53.85%
1.51
3

Jack Goldhammer - Robert Pollsen, Georgetown TX52.72%
1.13
4

Anne Cullen - Peggy Geiler, Austin TX51.92%
0.94
5

Robert Pflugbeil - Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX51.60%
1.52
6
1
Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX49.20%
1.14

2
Patricia Ward, Stafford TX; Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX48.88%
0.86

3
Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX48.40%

Thursday Eve 199er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.33
1
1
1
Esther Ellis - Diana Whitfield, Austin TX67.46%
1.00
2
2

Bobbie Gruhlkey - Patsy Martin, Austin TX59.52%
0.75
3
3
2
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX57.14%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1


Tom Breed, Austin TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX62.27%
4.16
2/3


Melody Euler, Temple TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX60.42%
4.16
2/3


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX60.42%
2.67
4


Marge Bartel - Tricia Kane, Austin TX60.19%
2.00
5


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX59.49%
2.81
6
1

Anthony Eckman - Wanwan Ren, Austin TX57.64%
1.85
2/3

Chris Hull - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX56.02%
1.85
2/3

Alice White - Erlyne Pankratz, Austin TX56.02%
1.19
4

Anne Cullen - Linda Bishop, Austin TX54.63%
1.07
5

Cherokee White - Jean White, Semmes AL53.70%
1.52
6
1
Ginger Lake, Austin TX; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI53.47%
1.14

2
Terry Newman, Cedar Park TX; C Cree, Austin TX48.38%
0.86

3
David McCarron - Mary Kocurek, Austin TX46.99%

Friday Aft 199r Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.43
1
1

Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX; Helen Blackwood, Austin TX65.28%
0.98
2/3
2
1
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX57.64%
0.94
2/3


Stanley Bowen - Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX57.64%
0.74
4
3
2
Helene Hennelly - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX53.47%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX68.29%
4.00
2


Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX61.81%
3.00
3


Rosemary Kelley - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX61.48%
2.25
4


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX61.05%
1.69
5


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX59.89%
1.26
6


Robert Donathan - Larry Davis, Austin TX59.19%
2.54
1

Anne Cullen - Linda Bishop, Austin TX56.71%
1.91
2

Chris Hull - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX54.63%
1.43
3

Patricia Ward, Stafford TX; Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX52.78%
1.07
4

Hal DeShong - Clint Schuhmacher, Austin TX51.63%
0.80
5

Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS; Dianne Childs, Wamego KS50.93%
1.41

1
Immie Pamplin - Gayle McCarron, Austin TX48.35%
1.06

2
Glenda Faragher - Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX45.60%

Friday Eve 199er Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.24
1
1

Helene Hennelly - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX63.00%
0.93
2
2

Donna Williams, Kyle TX; Gary Pamplin, Austin TX59.00%

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.01
1
Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Qiang Zhang - Nancy Joe - Lois Goodman, Austin TX
6.01
2
Pam Phillips - Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX; Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX

Friday KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.66
1
Marcia Jameson - Maddy Bergen - Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Zella Abbate, Taylor TX
3.50
2
Don Grider - Inez Grider - Bette Messelt - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX

Saturday Morning Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Robert Kleinman - Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO59.50%
2.12
2
2

Cherokee White - Jean White, Semmes AL57.25%
1.59
3


Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX55.93%
1.20
4
3

Phyllis Giffin - Phil Brown, San Antonio TX52.36%
0.90
5
4

Robert Marcott - George Jones, Austin TX52.22%
1.14

2
James Brown - Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX51.86%
0.86

3
Helen Blackwood, Austin TX; Martha McKinney, Waco TX51.66%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 21.5 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX69.41%
4.88
2


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX66.44%
3.66
3


Robert Whitcher - George Watkins, Austin TX62.50%
2.74
4
1

Phyllis Giffin - Phil Brown, San Antonio TX60.88%
2.06
5


Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX59.46%
2.01
6
2

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX59.28%
1.51
3

Cherokee White - Jean White, Semmes AL56.99%
1.13
4

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico56.48%
1.00
5

Dorothy Burns - Jewel Stewart-Dahl, Austin TX56.36%
0.75
6/7

Flora Pettit - Patricia Pels, Austin TX50.69%
0.70
6/7

Joe Black, Austin TX; Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX50.69%
1.41

1
Jacquelyn Aldredge - Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX48.61%
1.06

2
James Glathar - Susan Mathews, Austin TX46.76%

Saturday Aft 199er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.62
1
1
1
Susan Emerson - Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX60.42%
1.22
2
2

Richard Kampf, Canyon Lake TX; Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX55.42%
0.91
3
3
2
Zella Abbate, Taylor TX; Vivian Thompson, Austin TX55.00%
0.81
4
4
3
Lucerne Bunch - Deann Strawn, Austin TX54.58%
0.57
5


Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX; James Hurst, Austin TX54.17%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Adam Ruprecht - Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX64.49%
3.75
2
1

Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX63.63%
2.81
3


George Fox - Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX62.04%
2.11
4
2

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX59.03%
1.67
5


Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX58.56%
1.19
6


S Van Blarcom - Lynn Gunn, Austin TX56.94%
1.52
3
1
Sandra Harris - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX53.73%
1.07
4

Shirley Boyd, Houston TX; Joyce Gore, Missouri City TX52.55%
0.80
5

Frank Floca - Robert Donathan, Austin TX51.46%
1.14

2
Kathy Watkins - Terri Orlean, Houston TX45.83%
0.86

3
Mary Kocurek - David McCarron, Austin TX42.59%

Saturday KO - Bracket 1 - 5 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.50
1
Kenneth Schutze - Stephen Bruce - Gary Powell, Austin TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX
7.88
2
Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX

Sat 0-2000 KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.59
1
Robert Purvis - Greg Schepens - Kyong Shuey - Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX
5.69
2
Robert Pollsen - Jack Goldhammer - M Scribner - Jose Marin, Georgetown TX

Saturday KO - Bracket 3 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.62
1
Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS; Dianne Childs, Wamego KS; Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX; Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
3.47
2
Gayle McCarron - Immie Pamplin, Austin TX; Katherine Tyler, Horseshoe Bay TX; Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 10 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.50
1

P Burka - Stephen Wood - R Boner - Jerry Bigler, Austin TX128.00
7.88
2

Kenneth Schutze - Stephen Bruce, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX113.00
5.91
3

Venkatrao Koneru - Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX107.00
3.88
4/5

Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX105.00
6.75
4/5
1
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; David Farris, Austin TX105.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.43
1


Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair - Robert Donathan - Frank Floca, Austin TX140.00
4.82
2
1

Linda Anthony - Diana Rogers - Joe Black - Stanley Bowen, Austin TX137.00
3.17
3/4


Eugene Cavanaugh - Shirley Holland - Patricia Pels - Flora Pettit, Austin TX111.00
3.18
3/4
2
1
Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer - Jesse Gordon - Greg Schepens, Austin TX111.00
1.78
5/6


Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX; Qiang Zhang - Lois Goodman - Nancy Joe, Austin TX110.00
1.78
5/6


Jewel Stewart-Dahl - Dorothy Burns - Jacqueline Fiegel - Judy Hitt, Austin TX110.00
2.09
3/4

Adam Ruprecht - Laura Delfeld - Hal DeShong - Clint Schuhmacher, Austin TX108.00
2.09
3/4
2
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Mark Miller - Charles Aufill, Austin TX108.00
1.34
5

David Dickson - Laura Dickson - Evelyn Cloninger - Kyong Shuey, Austin TX89.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1151.15 earned by 245 players.
Total attendance:  302 tables.

   1  27.30 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
   2  18.00 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
   3  17.93 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   4  17.74 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
   5  17.53 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
   6  17.49 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
   7  17.07 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
   8  16.25 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
   9  14.75 Jack Lacy, Leander TX
  10  14.66 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  11  14.05 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  12  13.49 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  13  13.30 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
  14  13.22 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  15  13.18 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
  16  12.64 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
  17  12.24 Qiang Zhang, Austin TX
  18  12.14 Tom Breed, Austin TX
  19  11.62 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  20  11.53 Joe Black, Austin TX
  21  11.52 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
  22  11.02 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
  23  10.77 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
  24  10.50 R Boner, Austin TX
  25  10.50 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  26  10.50 P Burka, Austin TX
  27  10.50 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
  28   9.98 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  29   9.98 David Farris, Austin TX
  30   9.81 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  31   9.79 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
  32   9.78 Anne Cullen, Austin TX
  33   9.19 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  34   8.93 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
  35   8.93 Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX
  36   8.93 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  37   8.93 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
  38   8.91 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
  39   8.91 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  40   8.46 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
  41   8.46 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
  42   8.23 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  43   8.19 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
  44   7.59 Robert Purvis, Austin TX
  45   7.59 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  46   7.59 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  47   7.48 Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX
  48   7.24 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
  49   7.24 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  50   7.23 Frank Floca, Austin TX
  51   7.20 Robert Pollsen, Georgetown TX
  52   7.20 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
  53   7.17 Linda Neuenschwander, Austin TX
  54   7.17 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
  55   7.09 Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX
  56   6.90 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
  57   6.57 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  58   6.57 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  59   6.43 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
  60   6.43 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  61   6.41 Jewel Stewart-Dahl, Austin TX
  62   6.19 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  63   6.13 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
  64   6.13 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  65   6.13 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
  66   6.13 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  67   6.01 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  68   5.96 Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS
  69   5.96 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
  70   5.96 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
  71   5.96 Dianne Childs, Wamego KS
  72   5.84 Zella Abbate, Taylor TX
  73   5.84 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
  74   5.76 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
  75   5.67 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
  76   5.67 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
  77   5.55 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
  78   5.55 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
  79   5.54 Robert Kleinman, Vail CO
  80   5.54 Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO
  81   5.38 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
  82   5.38 Billie Graves, Austin TX
  83   5.33 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  84   5.33 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  85   5.24 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
  86   5.23 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  87   5.23 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
  88   5.20 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
  89   5.20 Eugene Cavanaugh, Austin TX
  90   5.16 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
  91   5.00 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
  92   4.93 Marcia Jameson, Austin TX
  93   4.93 Maddy Bergen, Austin TX
  94   4.88 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
  95   4.88 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
  96   4.82 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
  97   4.75 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
  98   4.75 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
  99   4.70 Jean White, Semmes AL
 100   4.70 Cherokee White, Semmes AL
 101   4.69 Ginger Mcphail, Georgetown TX
 102   4.62 Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX
 103   4.43 Charles Raines, Katy TX
 104   4.42 Chris Hull, Austin TX
 105   4.19 Wanwan Ren, Austin TX
 106   4.16 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 107   4.12 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
 108   4.12 George Watkins, Austin TX
 109   3.92 Patricia Pels, Austin TX
 110   3.92 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 111   3.91 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 112   3.91 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
 113   3.91 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 114   3.79 Henry Irwin Jr, Austin TX
 115   3.75 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
 116   3.73 Linda Bishop, Austin TX
 117   3.63 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 118   3.58 Dorothy Burns, Austin TX
 119   3.51 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 120   3.50 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 121   3.49 George Fox, Manvel TX
 122   3.49 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
 123   3.47 Katherine Tyler, Horseshoe Bay TX
 124   3.47 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 125   3.43 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
 126   3.36 Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI
 127   3.35 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 128   3.33 Patricia Ward, Stafford TX
 129   3.18 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 130   3.18 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
 131   3.18 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 132   3.04 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
 133   3.03 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 134   3.03 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 135   2.91 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 136   2.91 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 137   2.81 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 138   2.77 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
 139   2.77 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 140   2.73 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 141   2.73 Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX
 142   2.66 Kathy Hughes, Missouri City TX
 143   2.60 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
 144   2.60 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
 145   2.54 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 146   2.53 Shirley Boyd, Houston TX
 147   2.53 Joyce Gore, Missouri City TX
 148   2.52 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 149   2.45 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 150   2.32 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 151   2.32 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 152   2.32 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 153   2.29 Helen Blackwood, Austin TX
 154   2.27 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 155   2.27 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
 156   2.27 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 157   2.27 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 158   2.27 David McCarron, Austin TX
 159   2.21 James Hurst, Austin TX
 160   2.10 Susan Mathews, Austin TX
 161   2.10 James Glathar, Austin TX
 162   2.09 Rudy Nelson, Vidor TX
 163   2.09 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
 164   2.03 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
 165   2.03 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
 166   2.01 Marian Pedley, Austin TX
 167   2.01 Don Shimmon, Austin TX
 168   1.98 Ruby Handcox, Austin TX
 169   1.96 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 170   1.85 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 171   1.85 Erlyne Pankratz, Austin TX
 172   1.85 Alice White, Austin TX
 173   1.82 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
 174   1.81 Ronald Turner, New Braunfels TX
 175   1.74 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
 176   1.74 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 177   1.71 Gary Pamplin, Austin TX
 178   1.67 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 179   1.62 Susan Emerson, Austin TX
 180   1.62 Jeffrey Emmert, Austin TX
 181   1.57 Joanna Cadden, Austin TX
 182   1.55 George Jones, Austin TX
 183   1.52 Toni Snow, Houston TX
 184   1.52 Eric Snow, Houston TX
 185   1.50 M Sherrod, Austin TX
 186   1.49 Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX
 187   1.49 Janet Clark, Georgetown TX
 188   1.48 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 189   1.40 Martha McKinney, Waco TX
 190   1.34 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 191   1.34 David Dickson, Austin TX
 192   1.32 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 193   1.22 Richard Kampf, Canyon Lake TX
 194   1.19 S Van Blarcom, Austin TX
 195   1.19 Lynn Gunn, Austin TX
 196   1.14 Terry Newman, Cedar Park TX
 197   1.14 Robert Chambers, Austin TX
 198   1.14 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 199   1.14 C Cree, Austin TX
 200   1.13 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 201   1.13 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 202   1.07 Kay Cox, Georgetown TX
 203   1.07 Gary Cox, Georgetown TX
 204   1.01 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
 205   1.01 Charles Hampton, Austin TX
 206   0.94 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 207   0.93 Donna Williams, Kyle TX
 208   0.90 Robert Marcott, Austin TX
 209   0.81 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 210   0.81 Lily Andre, Houston TX
 211   0.81 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 212   0.81 James Andre, Houston TX
 213   0.81 Deann Strawn, Austin TX
 214   0.81 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 215   0.80 Vera Chimene, Austin TX
 216   0.78 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 217   0.78 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 218   0.75 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 219   0.70 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 220   0.68 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 221   0.68 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
 222   0.66 Martha Stillabower, San Antonio TX
 223   0.65 Mary Klein, Georgetown TX
 224   0.58 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 225   0.55 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 226   0.55 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 227   0.54 Tom Denson, Temple TX
 228   0.54 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
 229   0.54 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 230   0.54 Patricia Scott, Austin TX
 231   0.54 Mark Craig, Austin TX
 232   0.54 Linda Holloway, Austin TX
 233   0.54 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
 234   0.54 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
 235   0.54 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 236   0.53 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 237   0.53 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 238   0.47 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
 239   0.33 Bobbie Mayer, Austin TX
 240   0.33 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 241   0.27 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
 242   0.27 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 243   0.27 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 244   0.26 Dixie Richardson, Austin TX
 245   0.26 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX