Total masterpoints: 242.50 earned by 88 players.
Total attendance: 67 tables.
1 13.85 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
2 10.01 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
3 7.35 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
4 6.86 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
5 6.75 William Lea Jr, Reynoldsburg OH
6 6.75 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
7 6.67 Charles Smith, Erie PA
8 6.50 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
9 5.71 Rande Short, Erie PA
10 5.71 Ido Millet, Erie PA
11 5.56 Allen Selling, Erie PA
12 5.30 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
13 4.88 Mary Mercatoris, Meadville PA
14 4.86 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
15 4.75 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
16 4.75 Robert Rizzo, Erie PA
17 4.60 Lana Creal, Warren PA
18 4.60 Douglas Megill, Warren PA
19 4.53 Mary Ann Dolak, Erie PA
20 4.51 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
21 4.25 Emme Hawn, Erie PA
22 4.11 Shelley Dahlie, Lakewood NY
23 4.11 Dolores Bloom, Warren OH
24 4.11 Candy Larson, Lakewood NY
25 4.06 F. Randall Cox, Girard PA
26 3.78 Elaina Dylewski, Erie PA
27 3.75 June Parker, Fairview PA
28 3.66 Regina O'Brien, Erie PA
29 3.66 Lori Benacci, Erie PA
30 3.55 William Flick, Tionesta PA
31 3.55 Lois Mott, Linesville PA
32 3.55 Laura Flick, Tionesta PA
33 3.55 Chester Mott, Linesville PA
34 3.40 Kathryn Dobrzynski, Mc Kean PA
35 3.14 Nancy Griewahn, Erie PA
36 2.89 Richard Sollman, Edinboro PA
37 2.83 William Dobrzynski, Mc Kean PA
38 2.51 Marion Smith, Pittsburgh PA
39 2.51 Barbara Belardi, Pittsburgh PA
40 2.46 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
41 2.46 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
42 2.40 Chet Mody, Greenville PA
43 2.00 Ruth Nelson, Aliquippa PA
44 2.00 Pauline Sostarich, Hermitage PA
45 2.00 Marylou Ford, Beaver Falls PA
46 1.97 Jim Davis, Erie PA
47 1.97 James Wise, Cambridge Spgs PA
48 1.70 Sheila Sullivan, Erie PA
49 1.70 Archie Narducci, Erie PA
50 1.42 Linda McKeever, Mc Kean PA
51 1.40 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
52 1.30 Mary Spooner, Brunswick OH
53 1.30 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
54 1.19 Anthony Mucciarone, Erie PA
55 1.04 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
56 1.04 John Ricotta, Hamburg NY
57 1.04 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
58 1.04 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
59 1.02 Virginia Bulko, Erie PA
60 1.02 Elise Nick, Erie PA
61 0.85 Mary Fleming, Erie PA
62 0.85 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
63 0.85 Alice MacMillen, Erie PA
64 0.79 Gloria Woodford, Erie PA
65 0.79 Audrey Twiss, Erie PA
66 0.78 Peggy Weibel, Erie PA
67 0.78 Mary Holodnak, Erie PA
68 0.78 Edward Lymer, Sheffield Lake OH
69 0.78 Caroline Swanson, Erie PA
70 0.78 Al Richardson, Erie PA
71 0.74 Marie Boice, Erie PA
72 0.74 Corrine Egan, Erie PA
73 0.64 Sue Rinke, Erie PA
74 0.64 Rudolph Rinke, Erie PA
75 0.64 Donald McKeever, McKean PA
76 0.53 Forbes Bannister, Erie PA
77 0.53 Florence Bannister, Erie PA
78 0.52 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
79 0.52 Norma Jean Herbstritt, Erie PA
80 0.52 Melvin Skol, Erie PA
81 0.52 Kathryn Green, Erie PA
82 0.52 Jo Krivonak, Erie PA
83 0.52 Charlotte Schauerman, Erie PA
84 0.42 Evelyn Lawrence, Saegertown PA
85 0.41 Beverly Walz, North East PA
86 0.41 Albert Walz, North East PA
87 0.36 Richard Barton, Erie PA
88 0.35 Doris Hamilton, W Springfield PA
|