Heart Of Texas

Temple
March 2 - 4, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Open Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX67.39%
4.63
2


Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX; Marina Mann, Gonzales TX65.67%
3.47
3


Martha Black, Pearland TX; Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX63.77%
2.60
4


James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX; William Cook, Amarillo TX62.86%
1.95
5


Jeanne Davis - Thomas Davis, Waco TX61.50%
1.46
6


Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX61.32%
3.61
1

Linda Bishop - Ellen Meyer, Austin TX60.51%
2.71
2
1
Helen Kirby, Granite Shoals TX; Doris Howard, Llano TX59.51%
2.03
3

David Pennington - Richard Cunningham, Temple TX58.97%
1.52
4

Walter Winters - Melvin Hartley Jr, Waco TX58.70%
1.14
5

Sylvere Luquette - Wilma Luquette, Van TX56.88%
0.86
6

Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX56.79%
1.55

2
Christine Williamson - Norma Swaim, Temple TX50.54%
1.16

3
Gladys Oliver - Rosemary Neubert, Waco TX49.37%
0.87

4
Carol Wadley - Patricia Johnson, Temple TX48.91%
0.76

5
Donna Towns - Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX48.19%

Friday KOs - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.50
1
William Riley, Akron OH; Nancy Brown, Marble Falls TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
9.38
2
Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX

Friday KOs - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.82
1
Tom Denson - Kathleen Midkiff - Stephen Olson, Temple TX; Gene Thompson, Brenham TX; Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
5.12
2
Jim Greeney - Caroline Baumann - Mickie Damon - Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX

Friday KOs - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.56
1
Wanda Carter, Temple TX; Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX
4.17
2
Dorothy Dvorsky - Martha Carlson - Mary Lee Rutherford, Waco TX; Ruby Waggoner, Elm Mott TX

Friday KOs - Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.51
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider - Bette Messelt - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
3.38
2
Barbara Hollahan - Mark Miller - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX65.14%
3.75
2


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Stephen Bruce, Austin TX61.76%
2.81
3


Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX; Pat McMullin, Houston TX61.66%
2.11
4


Tom Breed, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX61.55%
2.95
5/6
1

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Brownwood TX60.13%
1.39
5/6


Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX60.13%
2.21
2
1
David Buck - Juanita Buck, Temple TX59.37%
1.66
3

Wilma Luquette - Sylvere Luquette, Van TX57.63%
1.24
4

Belva Barrington, Belton TX; Ila Bates, Waco TX56.32%
1.14
5

Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX55.77%
1.00
6

Verna Smalley - Andrew Smalley, Gatesville TX54.47%
1.30

2
Linda Anderson - Janet Anderson, Waco TX50.33%
0.97

3
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK49.13%
0.73

4
Marilyn Sharratt - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX45.75%

Saturday KOs - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.00
1
Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
9.75
2
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX

Saturday KOs - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.21
1
Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK
5.41
2
Richard Cunningham - Mary Adams - Jan Hart - David Pennington, Temple TX

Saturday KOs - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.96
1
Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish - Marge Juren, Woodway TX; C McCauley, Waco TX
4.47
2
David Buck - Juanita Buck, Temple TX; Robert Pollsen - Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX

Saturday KOs - Bracket 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.03
1
Mark Miller - Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX
3.77
2
Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX; Sonya Armstrong, Marble Falls TX; Doris Howard, Llano TX; Helen Kirby, Granite Shoals TX

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX68.35%
4.50
2


Lyndon Phelps - Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX64.49%
3.38
3
1

David Farris, Austin TX; J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX63.74%
2.53
4


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX61.51%
1.90
5


Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX61.17%
1.67
6


Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX; Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX60.93%
2.51
2

Marjorie Dickenson - Walter Winters, Waco TX57.94%
1.88
3

Joyce Vanya - Joyce Lynn, Waco TX56.79%
1.41
4

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Brownwood TX56.70%
1.06
5

Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX; Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX53.35%
0.79
6

Gloria Rowland - Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX52.82%
1.95

1
Patsy Martin - Linda Holloway, Austin TX52.78%
1.46

2
Doris Turrentine - Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX50.40%
1.10

3
Mark McAllister - Malou Flato, Austin TX50.00%
0.82

4
Carol Wadley - Patricia Johnson, Temple TX49.56%
0.62

5
Dave Wilks - Jemme Lynn Wilks, Georgetown TX47.88%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX66.11%
3.50
2


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX61.25%
2.63
3


Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX; Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX60.00%
2.33
4


Albert Lochli - Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX58.89%
1.63
5


Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX57.78%
2.41
6
1

Ellen Meyer - Peggy Geiler, Austin TX57.08%
1.81
2

J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; David Farris, Austin TX55.69%
1.36
3

Ila Bates, Waco TX; Belva Barrington, Belton TX53.33%
1.02
4

Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX49.31%
1.41
5
1
Marilyn Sharratt - Harriette Bowles, Austin TX47.36%
1.06

2
Marcy Cochran, Georgetown TX; Anne McKamy, Belton TX45.69%

Sunday Flight A/X Swiss - 14 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.75
1

Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX138.00
11.06
2

Stephen Schwall - Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX; Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX134.00
8.30
3

Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Mark Bumgardner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX126.00
9.96
4
1
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; James Bauer - Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX122.00
7.47
5
2
Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX102.00
5.60
3
Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi - Mark Hupert M.D. - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX97.00
4.20
4
Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Brownwood TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX91.00

Sunday Flight B/C/D Swiss - 35 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.49
1


Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX; C McCauley - Robert Gardere, Waco TX141.00
7.12
2


Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK130.00
5.34
3


Jim Greeney - Glenda Marshall - Arlene Freeman - Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX129.00
4.00
4


David Buck - Juanita Buck, Temple TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX; Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX122.00
3.00
5


James Evans, Brenham TX; James Hibbetts - Richard Duble - Barbara Petty, College Station TX121.00
2.25
6


Belva Barrington, Belton TX; Ross Sams Jr - Minta McCauley - Ila Bates, Waco TX118.00
1.69
7


Richard Cunningham - Mary Adams - David Pennington - Jan Hart, Temple TX111.00
4.95
1
1
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Mark Miller, Austin TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX110.00
3.71
2

Wanda Carter, Temple TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX; Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX106.00
2.78
3

Dianne Decker - Beverly Geurin - Evelyn Cloninger - Phyllis Tate, Austin TX105.00
2.09
4

Sandra Ebert - Wreatha Leonard - Marian Pedley - Marlene Brandt, Austin TX100.00
1.57
5

Stanley Bowen - Diana Rogers - Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX97.00
2.05

2
Susan Lambert - James Brown - William Goddard - Jo Ann Goddard, Georgetown TX84.00
1.35

3/4
Otis Halliday - Marilyn Holmes - Jemme Lynn Wilks - Dave Wilks, Georgetown TX76.00
1.35

3/4
Janet Anderson - Linda Anderson, Waco TX; Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX; Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX76.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1292.05 earned by 248 players.
Total attendance:  287 tables.

   1  24.50 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  24.50 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
   3  21.30 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
   4  21.30 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
   5  21.30 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   6  21.30 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   7  21.03 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   8  19.81 Mike Miller, Temple TX
   9  19.37 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  10  17.53 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  11  17.53 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  12  17.02 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
  13  17.02 Marina Mann, Gonzales TX
  14  16.49 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  15  15.76 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
  16  15.76 C McCauley, Waco TX
  17  15.76 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
  18  15.36 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
  19  15.30 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  20  15.30 Eric Sieg, Norman OK
  21  14.75 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  22  14.75 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  23  14.33 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  24  14.33 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  25  13.80 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  26  13.80 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  27  13.51 William Riley, Akron OH
  28  13.51 Nancy Brown, Marble Falls TX
  29  13.36 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
  30  13.36 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  31  13.36 James Goodwin, Temple TX
  32  13.36 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  33  12.95 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  34  12.95 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
  35  12.15 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
  36  12.13 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  37  12.13 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  38  11.50 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  39  11.29 Juanita Buck, Temple TX
  40  11.29 David Buck, Temple TX
  41  10.46 Jim Greeney, Georgetown TX
  42  10.46 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
  43  10.33 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  44   9.83 Verle Rice, Brownwood TX
  45   9.83 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
  46   9.83 Eddy Rice, Brownwood TX
  47   9.83 David Pennington, Temple TX
  48   9.80 Robert Gardere, Waco TX
  49   9.54 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
  50   9.54 Jacque Ekhoff, Salado TX
  51   9.54 Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX
  52   9.54 Bennie Hansson, Gatesville TX
  53   8.94 Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX
  54   8.30 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  55   8.12 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
  56   8.12 Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
  57   8.12 Gene Thompson, Brenham TX
  58   8.03 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
  59   7.89 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  60   7.89 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  61   7.70 Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX
  62   7.26 Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX
  63   7.10 Mary Adams, Temple TX
  64   7.10 Jan Hart, Temple TX
  65   6.89 Martha Black, Pearland TX
  66   6.81 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
  67   6.76 Helen Kirby, Granite Shoals TX
  68   6.76 Doris Howard, Llano TX
  69   6.45 Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX
  70   6.42 Tom Denson, Temple TX
  71   6.03 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  72   5.96 Marge Juren, Woodway TX
  73   5.88 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
  74   5.88 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
  75   5.68 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
  76   5.65 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
  77   5.63 Ila Bates, Waco TX
  78   5.63 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
  79   5.60 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
  80   5.60 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  81   5.60 Mark Hupert M.D., Dallas TX
  82   5.60 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  83   5.39 Mickie Damon, Georgetown TX
  84   5.34 Glenda Marshall, Georgetown TX
  85   5.34 Arlene Freeman, Georgetown TX
  86   5.19 David Farris, Austin TX
  87   5.15 Walter Winters, Waco TX
  88   5.08 Robert Pollsen, Georgetown TX
  89   5.08 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
  90   4.52 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
  91   4.52 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
  92   4.51 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
  93   4.51 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
  94   4.42 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
  95   4.17 Ruby Waggoner, Elm Mott TX
  96   4.17 Mary Lee Rutherford, Waco TX
  97   4.17 Martha Carlson, Waco TX
  98   4.17 Dorothy Dvorsky, Waco TX
  99   4.11 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 100   4.11 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
 101   4.05 Sonya Armstrong, Marble Falls TX
 102   4.05 Liz Hinkle, Horseshoe Bay TX
 103   3.75 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 104   3.75 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
 105   3.61 Linda Bishop, Austin TX
 106   3.36 William Cook, Amarillo TX
 107   3.36 James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX
 108   3.34 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
 109   3.34 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 110   3.25 Linda Anderson, Waco TX
 111   3.25 Janet Anderson, Waco TX
 112   3.15 Marjorie Dickenson, Waco TX
 113   3.09 Gail Wells, Keller TX
 114   3.03 Ross Sams Jr, Waco TX
 115   3.03 Minta McCauley, Waco TX
 116   3.00 Richard Duble, College Station TX
 117   3.00 James Hibbetts, College Station TX
 118   3.00 James Evans, Brenham TX
 119   3.00 Barbara Petty, College Station TX
 120   2.96 Tom Breed, Austin TX
 121   2.95 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 122   2.95 Linda Holloway, Austin TX
 123   2.81 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
 124   2.80 Wilma Luquette, Van TX
 125   2.80 Sylvere Luquette, Van TX
 126   2.78 Phyllis Tate, Austin TX
 127   2.78 Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX
 128   2.78 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
 129   2.78 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
 130   2.76 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 131   2.68 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
 132   2.68 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
 133   2.52 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 134   2.52 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 135   2.44 Marcy Cochran, Georgetown TX
 136   2.44 Anne McKamy, Belton TX
 137   2.28 Gladys Oliver, Waco TX
 138   2.27 Verna Smalley, Gatesville TX
 139   2.27 Andrew Smalley, Gatesville TX
 140   2.25 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
 141   2.25 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
 142   2.25 Carol Wadley, Temple TX
 143   2.19 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 144   2.12 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 145   2.12 Chris Hull, Austin TX
 146   2.11 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
 147   2.09 Wreatha Leonard, Austin TX
 148   2.09 Sandra Ebert, Austin TX
 149   2.09 Marlene Brandt, Austin TX
 150   2.09 Marian Pedley, Austin TX
 151   2.05 William Goddard, Georgetown TX
 152   2.05 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 153   2.05 Jo Ann Goddard, Georgetown TX
 154   2.05 James Brown, Georgetown TX
 155   1.97 Jemme Lynn Wilks, Georgetown TX
 156   1.97 Dave Wilks, Georgetown TX
 157   1.96 Evelyn Keegan, Copperas Cove TX
 158   1.95 Thomas Davis, Waco TX
 159   1.95 Jeanne Davis, Waco TX
 160   1.92 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
 161   1.92 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
 162   1.92 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
 163   1.92 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
 164   1.88 Joyce Vanya, Waco TX
 165   1.88 Joyce Lynn, Waco TX
 166   1.81 Norma Swaim, Temple TX
 167   1.81 Christine Williamson, Temple TX
 168   1.68 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 169   1.68 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 170   1.67 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 171   1.67 Evelyn King, Rockwall TX
 172   1.63 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
 173   1.62 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 174   1.62 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 175   1.62 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
 176   1.57 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 177   1.57 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 178   1.57 Joe Black, Austin TX
 179   1.57 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 180   1.54 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 181   1.52 Melvin Hartley Jr, Waco TX
 182   1.49 Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX
 183   1.49 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 184   1.46 Doris Turrentine, Georgetown TX
 185   1.45 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 186   1.35 Otis Halliday, Georgetown TX
 187   1.35 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 188   1.35 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
 189   1.34 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 190   1.24 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 191   1.22 Helen Barker, San Angelo TX
 192   1.22 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
 193   1.16 Rosemary Neubert, Waco TX
 194   1.14 Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX
 195   1.14 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
 196   1.12 Garnell Cunningham, Waco TX
 197   1.12 Bettye Guthrie, Waco TX
 198   1.10 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 199   1.10 Malou Flato, Austin TX
 200   1.09 Eleanor Certo, Richmond IN
 201   1.09 Bobby Woods Hays, Belton TX
 202   1.09 Barbara Lyons, Harker Hts TX
 203   1.09 Ann Wallace, Temple TX
 204   1.07 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 205   1.02 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 206   1.02 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 207   0.98 Helen Levy, Temple TX
 208   0.98 Eiko King, Killeen TX
 209   0.84 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 210   0.84 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 211   0.84 Linda Garrett, Gonzales TX
 212   0.84 Kay Karnau, Gonzales TX
 213   0.84 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
 214   0.84 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 215   0.78 Sylvia Ferris, Georgetown TX
 216   0.78 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
 217   0.76 Donna Towns, Temple TX
 218   0.70 Ruth Massey, Georgetown TX
 219   0.70 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
 220   0.70 Jim Lidgey, Georgetown TX
 221   0.70 David McCarron, Austin TX
 222   0.70 Betsy Lidgey, Georgetown TX
 223   0.70 Barbara Kilpatrick, Vero Beach FL
 224   0.68 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 225   0.64 Julia Bales, Waco TX
 226   0.56 Rosemary Nichols, Temple TX
 227   0.56 Laverne Purcell, Austin TX
 228   0.56 James Wueste, Austin TX
 229   0.56 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 230   0.56 Frank Hefley, Kempner TX
 231   0.56 Dick Erdenberger, Georgetown TX
 232   0.56 Dale Allen, Temple TX
 233   0.56 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 234   0.56 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 235   0.43 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 236   0.42 Lanelle Boone, Gatesville TX
 237   0.42 Helen Reardon, Belton TX
 238   0.38 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 239   0.38 Charles Hampton, Austin TX
 240   0.36 Twalah Jackson, Whitney TX
 241   0.26 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 242   0.26 Jerrilynn Shoaf, Belton TX
 243   0.26 Jean Cohnstein, Georgetown TX
 244   0.26 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
 245   0.26 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 246   0.26 Carolyn Parker, Belton TX
 247   0.14 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
 248   0.14 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX