Dallas Winter

Richardson
1/25-28/2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Stratified Open - 20.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


James Bauer - Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX66.20%
5.25
2


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX63.66%
3.94
3


Marian Maley, Dallas TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX59.03%
2.95
4


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX58.56%
2.21
5


James Esker - Jay Gibson, Richardson TX58.10%
3.37
6
1

Nancy Jipp, Plano TX; Norma Booth, Dallas TX57.64%
2.53
2

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX57.26%
1.90
3

Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX56.02%
1.25
4/5

Mary Pennington - Dorothy Schoolfield, McKinney TX52.78%
1.25
4/5

Wanda Alford, Addison TX; Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX52.78%
0.72
6/7

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX51.85%
0.72
6/7

Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX51.85%
1.62

1
Shay Ura, Plano TX; Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX51.16%
1.22

2
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Jim Harp, Dallas TX50.93%
0.91

3
Linda Thomas - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX47.69%
0.68

4
Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX45.40%

Stratified 299er - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX64.58%
1.67
2
2

Erica Walker - Donna McKay, Dallas TX62.80%
1.25
3
3

Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX60.12%
0.94
4
4

Grace Scott, Plano TX; Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX59.52%
1.13
5
5
1
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX58.04%
0.56
6
6

Charlyne Winborn - Betty Jones, Dallas TX56.85%
0.85

2
Elvis Huynh - Jun Park, Sherman TX51.19%
0.64

3
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX50.30%
0.48

4
June Jones - Carol Casey, Dallas TX46.43%

Thu Eve Stratified Open - 15.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.67
1


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX63.62%
4.25
2


Larue Stott - Ilene Greene, Dallas TX58.65%
3.19
3


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Jeff Dater, Dallas TX57.21%
2.39
4


Britain Beezley - Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK57.05%
2.67
5
1

Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX56.89%
1.18
6/7


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX56.41%
1.18
6/7


James Bauer - Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX56.41%
2.00
2

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX55.29%
1.50
3

Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX54.97%
1.13
4

Randy Ekman - Edward Greene, Dallas TX54.01%
0.99
5

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX53.37%
1.41

1
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX51.76%
1.06

2
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX45.67%

Thu Eve Stratified 299er - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

Delpha Garcia - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX59.97%
1.44
2
2
1
Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Ann Sims, Chicago IL59.77%
1.08
3
3
2
Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX; Vona Nason, Mabank TX58.13%
0.81
4
4

Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Vera Threatt, Dallas TX53.99%
0.67
5
5
3
Marj Frederiksen - Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX53.95%
0.48

4
Linda Tootle, Granbury TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX53.52%

THU-FRI KO BRACKET I - 7 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.00
1
Bryan Storey - Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
12.00
2
Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX

THU-FRI KO BRACKET II - 7 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.27
1
Zachary Brescoll - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX
8.45
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - James Lilly - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX

THU-FRI KO BRACKET III - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.81
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
6.61
2
John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Swaminathan Narasimhan - Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
1.98
3/4
Pearl Weinstein - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Pat Jortner, Plano TX; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX

THU-FRI KO BRACKET IV - 7 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.99
1
Bill Osborn - Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
5.24
2
John Galey - Donna McKay, Dallas TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX

THU-FRI KO BRACKET V - 7 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.38
1
Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX
4.04
2
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX

THU-FRI KO BRACKET VI - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.54
1
Helen Skiles, Plano TX; Judy Mays - Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX
3.41
2
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Pat Lewis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX

Friday Aft Strat Open Prs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.83
1


Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX; D Witt, Garland TX66.99%
7.37
2
1

Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX62.66%
5.53
3


Brady Allen - Jim Miller, Dallas TX62.34%
4.15
4


Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX62.18%
3.11
5


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX61.54%
2.33
6


Mark Bumgardner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX60.10%
2.96
2

Margaret Irvine, Plano TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX59.29%
2.22
3
1
Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX56.57%
1.66
4

Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX55.61%
0.99
5/7

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX53.53%
1.20
5/7

Ruth Wiener - June Barnebey, Plano TX53.53%
1.20
5/7

Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX; Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX53.53%
1.38

2
Brian Dalton, Plano TX; George Farrington, Dallas TX52.88%
1.04

3
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX49.04%
0.78

4
Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX47.60%
0.58

5
Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX; Anna Seal, McKinney TX46.96%

Friday Aft Strat 299er Pr - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.62
1
1
1
Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Ann Sims, Chicago IL64.31%
1.97
2
2

Susan Flick - Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX64.08%
1.47
3
3

Betty Gilmore - Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX61.30%
1.11
4
4

Helen Corey, Greenville TX; Harry Hays, Mesquite TX57.83%
0.83
5
5

Theresa Ann Brantley - Deanna Drab, Mabank TX57.13%
0.90
6
6
2
Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX57.01%
0.68

3
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX55.97%
0.51

4
Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX; Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX55.23%

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 19.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX64.58%
5.38
2


Frank Matthews, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Gary Booth, Dallas TX61.01%
4.03
3
1
1
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX59.23%
2.33
4/6


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX58.93%
2.33
4/6


Jim Miller - Brady Allen, Dallas TX58.93%
2.33
4/6


Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX58.93%
2.11
2

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX58.33%
1.58
3
2
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX55.36%
1.04
4/5

Carol Scott - Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX53.87%
1.04
4/5

Eva Pharr Dawkins - Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX53.87%
0.98
6

Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX52.98%

Fri Eve Stratified 299er - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Doris Doores, Bedford TX; Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX64.77%
1.90
2
1

Mike Mulligan - Carole Mulligan, McKinney TX60.61%
1.43
3
2

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX59.09%
1.07
4
3

Richard Garcia - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX57.20%
0.80
5
4

Delpha Garcia, Denton TX; Chris Anderson, Dallas TX56.44%
1.05
6
5
1
Dick Nierling - Phillippa Nierling, Dallas TX56.06%
0.79
6
2
Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX; Ann Stone, Dallas TX55.68%
0.59

3
Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX; Jo Driscoll, Plano TX51.52%

Fri Eve B-A-M Teams - 9 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.48
1

Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX16.00
2.61
2

Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX14.50
1.96
3

Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Betsy Duncan - Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX13.10
1.47
4

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Irving TX13.00
2.01
1
Preston Morrow - Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX12.50

Sat Morn Stratified Open - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1/2
1

Chris Anderson - Donna McKay, Dallas TX66.90%
3.21
1/2


James Bauer - Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX66.90%
2.06
3
2
1
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX60.42%
1.55
4
3

Gay Emery - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX60.16%
1.16
5


Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX57.64%
0.92
6


Shary Watson, Corsicana TX; Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX55.32%
0.77
4

Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX55.09%
0.85
5
2
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Jaci Leeper, Pottsboro TX51.82%
0.64

3
Jackie Long - Gloria McCowen, Dallas TX51.04%
0.53

4
Ann Drees - Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX46.53%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 43.0 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.11
1
1

Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX68.75%
9.08
2


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX62.62%
6.81
3
2

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX62.02%
5.11
4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX61.86%
3.83
5


Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX60.37%
2.87
6


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX59.62%
2.93
7
3

Walter Neustadt Jr - Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX58.65%
2.19
4

Pat Jortner, Plano TX; Edmund Seid, Dallas TX57.85%
1.65
5

Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX56.86%
1.23
6

Preston Morrow - Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX56.57%
1.84

1
Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX50.80%
1.38

2
Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX50.16%
1.04

3
Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX49.36%
0.78

4
Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX47.76%
0.70

5
Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX47.61%

Saturday Aft 49r Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1
1
1
Linda Tootle, Granbury TX; Gerald Bates, Garland TX62.00%
0.90
2


June Jones - Carol Casey, Dallas TX61.00%
0.70
3
2

David Baltimore - Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX58.50%
0.52
4
3

May Sebel, Dallas TX; Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX58.00%
0.36
4/5

Kathleen Lamsens - Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX56.50%
0.41
4/5
2
Beverly Ginsberg - Natalie Rosenbloom, Dallas TX56.50%

Saturday Aft 299r Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.62
1
1

Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX62.50%
1.97
2
2

Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX; Delpha Garcia, Denton TX61.36%
1.47
3
3

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX59.85%
1.11
4
4

Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX58.33%
0.92
5/6
5/6

Elba Gutekunst - Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX57.39%
0.73
5/6
5/6

Ivanette Dennis - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX57.39%
0.98

1
Ann Drees - Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX54.73%
0.74

2
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Jaci Leeper, Pottsboro TX53.03%

Saturday Eve Fast Pairs - 10.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
4.00
1

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX59.26%
3.00
2

Michael Hout, Plano TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX57.64%
2.25
3

Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX56.25%
1.48
4/5

James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX55.09%
1.48
4/5

Howard Wilkins - Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX55.09%
0.95
6

Larue Stott - Marian Maley, Dallas TX54.63%
1.83
1
Kit Campbell, Dallas TX; Judy Northup, Irving TX54.40%
1.37
2
Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX47.92%

Saturday Eve Strat Open - 14.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.67
1


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX63.78%
3.50
2


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX59.46%
2.63
3
1

Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX59.13%
1.97
4
2
1
Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX57.53%
1.48
5


Frank Matthews, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Gary Booth, Dallas TX56.41%
1.11
6


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX56.25%
1.42
3

Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX55.77%
1.07
4

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX55.29%
1.14
5
2
Shay Ura, Plano TX; Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX53.85%
0.86

3
Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX49.04%

Saturday Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX67.58%
1.29
2
2

Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX61.33%
0.97
3
3

T Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX59.08%
0.73
4


Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX55.83%
0.68
5
4

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX51.83%
0.51
5

Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX48.42%
0.83

2
Jackie Long - Gloria McCowen, Dallas TX47.50%

Sat KO Bracket I - 7 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.00
1
Charles Price, Sherman TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
10.50
2
Justin Lall - Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX

Sat KO Bracket II - 6 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.67
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
7.25
2
Truett Cates - David Haratyk, Sherman TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK

Sat KO Bracket III - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.86
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
5.15
2
Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX; Barbara Hadaway - George Davis, Gainesville TX

Sat KO Bracket IV - 7 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.95
1
Cecil Parsons - Bonnie Shea, Plano TX; Gay Anderson, Garland TX; Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
4.46
2
Linda Spooner, Edmond OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK; Donald Davis - Eric Sieg, Norman OK

Sat KO Bracket V - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.97
1
Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX; Ellen Heck - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
3.73
2
Jean O'Neal - Jo Driscoll - Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX

Sunday 299r Swiss 10 AM - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.23
1
1

Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX90.00
2.42
2


Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith - Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX; Marcia Hansen, Plano TX81.00
1.82
3


Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX; Martha McKinney, Waco TX; David Greims, Dallas TX; Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX75.00
1.38
4/6
2/4

Natalie Cousins - Joyce Graf - Ann Stone, Dallas TX; Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX54.00
1.38
4/6
2/4

Pamela Lane, Dallas TX; Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX; Barbara O'Dell - Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX54.00
1.38
4/6
2/4

Nancy Garrett - Betty Gilmore - James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX54.00
0.66
5/6

Mary Chambers, Irving TX; Mark Arneson - Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX53.00
0.66
5/6

Deanna Drab - Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Frances Schmitz - Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX53.00
1.19

1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Jaci Leeper, Pottsboro TX40.00

Sunday Flight A/X Swiss - 20 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.83
1

Justin Lall - Hemant Lall - Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX140.00
14.12
2

Judy Bramley - Sidney Lazard - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX133.00
10.59
3

Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX111.00
7.94
4
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX110.00
5.96
5

Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX108.00
3.91
6/7
2/3
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX104.00
3.91
6/7
2/3
John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Dewitt Hudson Jr - Swaminathan Narasimhan - Dee Berg, Arlington TX104.00

Sunday Fligt B/C/D Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.43
1


Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX134.00
6.32
2
1

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Sandra Boddy - Fred Boddy, Riverview NB122.00
4.74
3


Peter Grenier - David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX119.00
3.56
4


Walter Neustadt Jr - Edward Greene - Ronald Mankoff - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX118.00
2.34
5/6


Zachary Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX113.00
4.06
5/6
2
1
Jim Harp - Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX113.00
3.04
3

Bob Butterfield - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX105.00
2.28
4
2
Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX104.00
1.71
5

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX103.00
1.64
6
3
Linda Spooner, Edmond OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK; Donald Davis - Eric Sieg, Norman OK91.00

Sunday 299r Swiss 2 PM - 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.13
1


Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Larz Smith - Anne Smith, Colleyville TX83.00
2.35
2
1

Lyn Davis - Mike Davis - Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX75.00
1.76
3


Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX70.00
1.71
4
2

Deanna Drab - Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Frances Schmitz - Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX64.00
1.28
5
3

Bob McNeill, Frisco TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX61.00
1.19
6/7
4
1
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX55.00
0.65
6/7


Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Robert Trimble - James Murray, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX55.00
0.72
5

Nancy Garrett - Betty Gilmore - James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX52.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2202.09 earned by 510 players.
Total attendance:  541 tables.

   1  32.99 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  30.74 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   3  29.59 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
   4  29.33 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
   5  29.33 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   6  29.33 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
   7  24.74 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
   8  24.74 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
   9  24.74 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  10  24.74 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  11  23.41 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  12  23.13 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  13  23.13 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  14  21.32 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  15  20.28 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  16  20.28 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  17  17.38 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  18  17.38 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  19  17.38 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  20  17.35 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  21  16.68 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  22  16.51 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
  23  16.51 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  24  16.32 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
  25  15.75 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
  26  15.42 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  27  15.06 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  28  15.02 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
  29  15.02 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  30  15.02 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  31  14.84 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  32  14.49 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  33  14.18 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  34  14.18 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  35  14.12 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
  36  14.03 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
  37  13.72 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  38  13.60 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  39  13.59 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  40  13.58 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  41  13.58 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  42  13.48 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  43  13.35 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
  44  13.24 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  45  13.24 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  46  13.13 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  47  12.45 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  48  12.33 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  49  12.11 Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA
  50  12.11 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
  51  12.03 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
  52  12.03 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
  53  11.84 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  54  11.50 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  55  10.95 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
  56  10.94 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  57  10.92 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
  58  10.92 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
  59  10.73 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  60  10.59 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  61  10.59 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  62  10.52 Swaminathan Narasimhan, Arlington TX
  63  10.52 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
  64  10.49 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  65  10.38 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  66   9.83 D Witt, Garland TX
  67   9.79 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  68   9.72 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
  69   9.50 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  70   9.50 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  71   9.19 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
  72   8.83 Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
  73   8.70 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
  74   8.69 Gary Booth, Dallas TX
  75   8.69 Frank Matthews, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
  76   8.45 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  77   8.43 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  78   8.43 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  79   8.37 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
  80   8.37 Jack Carter, Mead OK
  81   8.37 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
  82   7.92 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
  83   7.68 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
  84   7.68 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
  85   7.57 Joe Dean, Keller TX
  86   7.57 Donna Dean, Keller TX
  87   7.45 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  88   7.27 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
  89   7.27 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
  90   7.25 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
  91   6.94 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
  92   6.94 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
  93   6.91 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  94   6.86 John Galey, Dallas TX
  95   6.85 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
  96   6.76 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
  97   6.76 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
  98   6.75 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
  99   6.64 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 100   6.64 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
 101   6.61 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 102   6.61 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 103   6.61 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 104   6.53 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 105   6.49 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 106   6.34 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 107   6.32 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 108   6.32 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 109   6.32 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 110   6.32 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 111   6.10 Linda Spooner, Edmond OK
 112   6.10 Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK
 113   6.10 Eric Sieg, Norman OK
 114   6.10 Donald Davis, Norman OK
 115   6.03 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
 116   6.03 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 117   5.91 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 118   5.83 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 119   5.78 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 120   5.78 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 121   5.53 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 122   5.45 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 123   5.42 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 124   5.38 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 125   5.38 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 126   5.38 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 127   5.31 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
 128   5.28 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
 129   5.25 James Esker, Richardson TX
 130   5.18 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 131   5.15 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 132   5.15 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 133   5.09 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
 134   5.09 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 135   5.00 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 136   4.98 Jo Driscoll, Plano TX
 137   4.98 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 138   4.97 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 139   4.90 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 140   4.78 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 141   4.78 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 142   4.78 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 143   4.78 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 144   4.73 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 145   4.69 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
 146   4.69 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
 147   4.68 David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX
 148   4.68 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 149   4.57 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 150   4.57 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 151   4.54 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 152   4.54 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 153   4.54 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 154   4.54 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 155   4.42 Ann Sims, Chicago IL
 156   4.40 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 157   4.39 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
 158   4.39 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 159   4.29 Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX
 160   4.29 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
 161   4.26 Judy Northup, Irving TX
 162   4.23 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 163   4.23 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 164   4.10 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 165   4.10 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 166   4.09 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 167   4.08 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 168   4.08 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 169   4.06 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
 170   4.04 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 171   4.04 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 172   3.90 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 173   3.82 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 174   3.82 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 175   3.74 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 176   3.74 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 177   3.68 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 178   3.66 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 179   3.66 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 180   3.61 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 181   3.61 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
 182   3.56 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 183   3.56 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 184   3.43 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 185   3.43 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 186   3.37 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 187   3.37 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 188   3.35 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 189   3.34 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 190   3.34 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 191   3.33 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
 192   3.33 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 193   3.31 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 194   3.31 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 195   3.29 Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX
 196   3.26 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 197   3.25 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 198   3.25 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 199   3.24 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 200   3.21 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 201   3.20 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 202   3.20 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
 203   3.19 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 204   3.18 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 205   3.18 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 206   3.10 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
 207   3.04 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 208   3.04 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 209   3.00 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 210   2.99 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 211   2.99 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 212   2.86 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 213   2.86 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 214   2.85 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 215   2.82 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 216   2.80 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 217   2.80 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
 218   2.78 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 219   2.78 Jaci Leeper, Pottsboro TX
 220   2.71 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 221   2.71 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
 222   2.64 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
 223   2.64 Martha McKinney, Waco TX
 224   2.63 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 225   2.63 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 226   2.60 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 227   2.60 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
 228   2.56 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 229   2.54 Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX
 230   2.53 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 231   2.53 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 232   2.53 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 233   2.49 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 234   2.43 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 235   2.42 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 236   2.40 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 237   2.40 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 238   2.37 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
 239   2.35 Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX
 240   2.35 Ann Stone, Dallas TX
 241   2.33 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 242   2.29 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 243   2.29 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 244   2.26 Mike Mulligan, McKinney TX
 245   2.26 Carole Mulligan, McKinney TX
 246   2.25 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 247   2.25 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 248   2.21 Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX
 249   2.21 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 250   2.21 Eva Pharr Dawkins, Dallas TX
 251   2.21 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 252   2.20 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 253   2.20 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 254   2.19 Edmund Seid, Dallas TX
 255   2.18 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 256   2.18 David Greims, Dallas TX
 257   2.15 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 258   2.15 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
 259   2.15 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 260   2.06 George Roach, Dallas TX
 261   1.98 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 262   1.97 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 263   1.96 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
 264   1.95 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 265   1.94 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 266   1.94 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 267   1.94 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 268   1.93 Pamela Lane, Dallas TX
 269   1.91 Gay Emery, Dallas TX
 270   1.90 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 271   1.85 Dorothy Schoolfield, Dallas TX
 272   1.83 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
 273   1.82 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 274   1.79 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 275   1.75 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 276   1.75 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 277   1.73 Martha Taft, Lindale TX
 278   1.73 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
 279   1.70 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 280   1.70 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 281   1.68 Linda Tootle, Granbury TX
 282   1.68 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
 283   1.67 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 284   1.67 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 285   1.66 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 286   1.66 Helen Worsham, Dallas TX
 287   1.65 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 288   1.62 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 289   1.61 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 290   1.61 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 291   1.61 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
 292   1.56 Natalie Cousins, Dallas TX
 293   1.51 T Lang, Richardson TX
 294   1.51 Reg Watt, Garland TX
 295   1.51 Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX
 296   1.51 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
 297   1.50 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 298   1.50 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 299   1.50 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 300   1.48 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 301   1.47 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 302   1.47 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 303   1.47 Gloria McCowen, Dallas TX
 304   1.47 Annetta Olson, Dallas TX
 305   1.45 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 306   1.44 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 307   1.41 Rose Rosner, Dallas TX
 308   1.41 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 309   1.41 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
 310   1.40 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 311   1.40 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 312   1.39 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
 313   1.39 Anna Seal, McKinney TX
 314   1.38 June Jones, Dallas TX
 315   1.38 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 316   1.38 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 317   1.36 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 318   1.36 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 319   1.34 Wanda Prokop, Kemp TX
 320   1.34 Vona Nason, Mabank TX
 321   1.32 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 322   1.32 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 323   1.32 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 324   1.32 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 325   1.28 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 326   1.28 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 327   1.25 Wanda Alford, Addison TX
 328   1.24 Jun Park, Sherman TX
 329   1.24 Elvis Huynh, Sherman TX
 330   1.21 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 331   1.21 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 332   1.21 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 333   1.21 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 334   1.20 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 335   1.20 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 336   1.20 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
 337   1.19 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 338   1.18 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 339   1.17 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
 340   1.12 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 341   1.11 Helen Corey, Greenville TX
 342   1.11 Harry Hays, Mesquite TX
 343   1.11 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 344   1.11 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 345   1.10 Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR
 346   1.07 Richard Garcia, Denton TX
 347   1.07 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 348   1.05 Phillippa Nierling, Dallas TX
 349   1.05 Dick Nierling, Dallas TX
 350   1.04 Royce Herndon Jr, Oklahoma City OK
 351   1.04 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 352   1.02 Phil Merkel, Frisco TX
 353   1.02 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 354   1.02 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 355   1.02 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
 356   1.02 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 357   1.02 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 358   1.02 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 359   1.02 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
 360   1.01 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 361   1.00 Susan Krausgill, Dallas TX
 362   0.99 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 363   0.99 Don Moorman, Dallas TX
 364   0.98 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 365   0.98 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 366   0.98 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 367   0.98 Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX
 368   0.94 Patricia Hess, Abilene TX
 369   0.94 Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX
 370   0.94 Grace Scott, Plano TX
 371   0.94 Delbert Hess, Abilene TX
 372   0.92 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
 373   0.92 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 374   0.91 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 375   0.90 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 376   0.89 Marci Meyer, McKinney TX
 377   0.89 D Joyce Holland, Mc Kinney TX
 378   0.87 Natalie Rosenbloom, Dallas TX
 379   0.87 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 380   0.87 Beverly Friedman, Dallas TX
 381   0.85 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 382   0.84 Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX
 383   0.84 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 384   0.84 Vera Martson, Norman OK
 385   0.84 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 386   0.84 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 387   0.84 Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX
 388   0.84 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 389   0.84 Marcus Poe, Plano TX
 390   0.84 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 391   0.84 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 392   0.84 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 393   0.84 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
 394   0.84 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
 395   0.84 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 396   0.84 Gloria Reysa, Dallas TX
 397   0.84 Elaine Poe, Plano TX
 398   0.84 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 399   0.84 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 400   0.84 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
 401   0.84 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 402   0.84 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
 403   0.83 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 404   0.83 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 405   0.83 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
 406   0.83 Mildred Feingold, Dallas TX
 407   0.83 James Murray, Fort Worth TX
 408   0.83 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 409   0.83 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
 410   0.81 Vera Threatt, Dallas TX
 411   0.79 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 412   0.78 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 413   0.78 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 414   0.78 Elizabeth Hutchison, Aledo TX
 415   0.74 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
 416   0.71 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 417   0.70 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 418   0.70 Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX
 419   0.70 Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
 420   0.70 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 421   0.70 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 422   0.70 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 423   0.68 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 424   0.68 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 425   0.67 Theo Korol, Southlake TX
 426   0.67 Matt Korol, Southlake TX
 427   0.65 Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX
 428   0.65 Agnes Chapman, Garland TX
 429   0.64 Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX
 430   0.64 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 431   0.60 Shirley Gregory, Richardson TX
 432   0.60 Kay Cointment, Dallas TX
 433   0.59 Robert Smith, Clive IA
 434   0.59 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 435   0.59 Bob Frink, Plano TX
 436   0.59 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
 437   0.56 Maryann Wilson, Celeste TX
 438   0.56 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 439   0.56 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 440   0.56 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 441   0.56 Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX
 442   0.56 Betty Jones, Dallas TX
 443   0.56 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 444   0.56 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 445   0.54 Louise Semones, Lewisville TX
 446   0.54 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 447   0.54 Cathey Wilson, Lewisville TX
 448   0.53 Ernest Duby, Hallandale FL
 449   0.53 Emma Duby, Hallandale FL
 450   0.51 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
 451   0.51 Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX
 452   0.49 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 453   0.49 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 454   0.49 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
 455   0.49 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 456   0.47 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 457   0.47 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 458   0.46 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 459   0.45 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 460   0.43 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 461   0.43 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 462   0.42 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 463   0.40 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 464   0.39 Yvonne McDowell, Allen TX
 465   0.39 Virginia Sharples, Dallas TX
 466   0.39 Ronald McDowell, Allen TX
 467   0.39 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 468   0.37 Caryl Keys, Dallas TX
 469   0.37 Allen Haskell, Dallas TX
 470   0.36 Michael Montgomery, Cedar Hill TX
 471   0.36 Marlene Vance, Cedar Hill TX
 472   0.36 Kathleen Lamsens, Fort Worth TX
 473   0.36 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 474   0.36 Carol Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 475   0.36 Ann Low, Dallas TX
 476   0.34 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 477   0.34 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 478   0.33 Ann Berning, Fairview TX
 479   0.30 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 480   0.30 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 481   0.29 Robert Hall, Abilene TX
 482   0.29 Patsy Robinson, Mesquite TX
 483   0.29 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 484   0.29 Mary Jones, Dallas TX
 485   0.29 Mary Ann Hall, Abilene TX
 486   0.29 Gloria Skipworth, Dallas TX
 487   0.29 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 488   0.28 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 489   0.28 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 490   0.28 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 491   0.28 Eloise Wray, Azle TX
 492   0.28 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 493   0.27 Wesley Archer, Greenville TX
 494   0.27 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 495   0.27 Jorn Jamieson, Greenville TX
 496   0.27 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 497   0.27 C Black, Grapevine TX
 498   0.24 Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX
 499   0.24 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 500   0.24 Patricia George, Dallas TX
 501   0.24 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 502   0.24 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 503   0.24 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
 504   0.22 Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX
 505   0.22 June Price, Heath TX
 506   0.22 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
 507   0.20 Mary Casteel, Sherman TX
 508   0.20 Anita Shaw, Sherman TX
 509   0.18 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 510   0.18 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX