Austin Sectional

Austin, TX
Jan 4-7, 2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


KO1 Bracket 1 - 5 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.50
1
Anita Cokins - Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
8.63
2
Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; Tom Breed, Austin TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX

KO1 Bracket 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.43
1
James Wueste - Ruby Handcox - Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
6.32
2
Joe Black - Kathy McCabe - Diana Rogers - Patrick Long, Austin TX; Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX

KO1 Bracket 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.08
1
Shirley Griffith - Genevieve Lockley - Caroline Baumann - Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
3.81
2
James Glathar - Nancy Dean - Mark Miller - Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.83
1


Louis Sachar - Paul Tobias, Austin TX68.75%
5.87
2
1

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX59.46%
4.40
3


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; S Brooks, Regina SK59.13%
2.89
4/5


Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX; Patrick Long, Austin TX57.21%
3.02
4/5
2

Robert Chambers - Donna Lantz, Austin TX57.21%
2.26
6/7
3

Judy Hitt - Curtis Hitt, Austin TX55.93%
1.63
6/7


Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX55.93%
2.00
4

Tom Hall - Carolyn Hall, Sunrise Beach TX55.77%
2.00
5

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX55.61%
1.00
6

Anthony Eckman - Linda Anthony, Austin TX54.97%
1.84

1
Dionne Green - Sandra Helton, Austin TX54.81%
1.38

2
Ginger Lake - Billie Graves, Austin TX53.21%
1.04

3
James Brown - Mary Klein, Georgetown TX52.72%
0.78

4
Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX51.92%
0.70

5
Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX51.76%

Thursday Aft 199ers - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.81
1
1
1
Joanie Gates - Liz Cooper, Austin TX60.12%
1.36
2


Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX57.44%
0.78
3/5


Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX; George Jones, Austin TX54.17%
1.09
3/5
2

Martha Norman, Austin TX; Shirley Cornett, Lakeway TX54.17%
0.78
3/5


Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX; Pat Cawley, Tyler TX54.17%
0.82
3

Gayle McCarron - Immie Pamplin, Austin TX53.27%
0.79
4
2
Zella Abbate, Taylor TX; Vivian Thompson, Austin TX52.38%
0.46
5

Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX; Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX50.89%
0.59

3
Mary Kurio - Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX50.60%

Friday Afternoon Open Prs - 36.5 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.33
1


Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Georgetown TX69.91%
7.00
2


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX65.97%
5.25
3
1

Emily Ada Johnstone, Rogers AR; George Jones, Austin TX65.74%
3.94
4
2

Carol Katz - Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX63.66%
2.95
5


Patricia White - Allen Inks, Austin TX62.24%
2.21
6


Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias, Austin TX60.42%
2.49
3

Jim Hargrove Jr, Austin TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX57.41%
1.95
4
1
Bette Messelt - Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX56.71%
1.40
5

Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX56.25%
1.05
6

Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Karen Nimmons, Houston TX54.86%
1.46

2
Rusty Cribbs - John Nichols, Austin TX53.65%
1.10

3
Beverly Cheatham, Houston TX; Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX52.78%
0.82

4
Terry Richardson - Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX51.30%
0.62

5
Rebecca Hyzer, Conroe TX; Joseph Wald, Houston TX51.16%

Friday Afternoon 199ers - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1


Kathy Watkins - Laura Jones, Houston TX63.90%
1.53
2
1
1
Inez Grider - Don Grider, Georgetown TX57.24%
1.15
3
2
2
James Hurst, Austin TX; Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX56.34%
0.86
4
3

Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX; Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX55.78%
0.72
5
4
3
Donna Williams, Kyle TX; Charles Kastner, Austin TX55.02%
0.45
6


Joanie Gates, Austin TX; Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX54.36%
0.51
5
4
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Zella Abbate, Taylor TX53.49%

Friday Evening Open Pairs - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.33
1


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX67.79%
6.25
2


Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX64.35%
4.69
3
1

Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX62.73%
3.51
4


Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX; William Chan, Van Buren ME62.34%
2.64
5


Dorsey Shaw - Howard Tureff, Plano TX61.70%
3.41
6
2

Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX; Shirley George, Austin TX61.22%
2.56
3

Judy Wilde - Betty Horne, San Angelo TX60.10%
1.92
4

Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX59.49%
1.44
5

Barbara Burks - June Mengden, Horseshoe Bay TX56.25%
2.27
6
1
Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX55.13%
1.70

2
Diane Dillman, Irving TX; David Pollard, Fort Worth TX53.94%
1.28

3
Sandra Ebert - Marlene Brandt, Austin TX53.04%
0.96

4
Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX; Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX52.40%
0.76

5
Herbert Warner - Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX51.92%
0.76

6
Brian Dalton, Brooklyn NY; Mark Dumdei, Addison TX49.84%

Friday Evning 199er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.81
1


Kathy Watkins - Laura Jones, Houston TX60.29%
1.45
2
1

Nancy Reader - Maureen Wittels, Houston TX58.86%
1.20
3
2
1
Edward Parken - Judith Parken, Austin TX58.77%
0.90
4
3
2
Laverne Purcell - Patsy Martin, Austin TX57.45%
0.68
5
4
3
Helene Hennelly - Joanie Gates, Austin TX53.64%
0.51
5
4
Maddy Bergen - Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX52.76%

KO 2 Bracket 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.50
1
Anita Cokins - Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Justin Lall, Dallas TX
9.38
2
Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX

KO 2 Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.43
1
Jewel Stewart-Dahl - Dionne Green - Sandra Helton - Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX
6.32
2
Joe Black - Doreen Harris - Diana Rogers, Austin TX; Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX

KO 2 Bracket 3 - 5 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.83
1
Mary Lou Collins - Jean Roberts - Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
3.62
2
Don Morgan - Hallie Eads - Terry Harrison - David Dyer, Houston TX

KO 2 Bracket 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.35
1
Otis Halliday - Marilyn Holmes - James Brown - Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
3.26
2
Wanda Carter, Temple TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Hts TX

Sat Open KO - 4 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.00
1
Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
8.25
2
Venkatrao Koneru - Darlene Riely - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX

Saturday 0-2000 KO Bkt 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.95
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider - Kay Lynch - Ginger McPhail, Georgetown TX
3.71
2
Wanda Carter, Temple TX; Barbara Lyons, Harker Hts TX; Immie Pamplin - Gayle McCarron, Austin TX

Strat Open Pair - 21.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1
1

Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO65.05%
4.63
2
2

Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX64.12%
3.47
3


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX61.95%
2.60
4


Elizabeth Tobias - Lois Goodman, Austin TX60.79%
1.95
5


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; S Brooks, Regina SK60.56%
1.46
6


Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX59.49%
1.73
3
1
Terry Richardson - David Hettema, Austin TX56.25%
1.24
4

Jewel Stewart-Dahl - Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX53.79%
1.00
5

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX53.62%
0.70
6

Robert Donathan - Frank Floca, Austin TX52.08%
1.30

2
Wreatha Leonard - Mary Hahn, Austin TX49.07%
0.97

3
David McCarron - Mary Kocurek, Austin TX44.53%
0.73

4
David Dyer - Don Morgan, Houston TX44.44%

Stratified 199er - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1


Connie Bath - Alan Bath, Houston TX61.00%
1.19
2
1

Martha Norman - Deane Rowe, Austin TX57.00%
0.86
3


Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX55.50%
0.89
4
2

Immie Pamplin - Gayle McCarron, Austin TX52.50%
0.98
3
1
Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX; Candyce Gregston, Crp Christi TX51.50%
0.74

2
Simon Shaw - Susan Shaw, Del Valle TX50.50%

Saturday Afternoon 199er - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1
1
Zella Abbate, Taylor TX; Vivian Thompson, Austin TX61.90%
1.50
2
2
2
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX59.82%
1.13
3


Gloria Wilson - Sandra Harris, Austin TX58.93%
0.96
4
3

Maddy Bergen - Marcia Jameson, Austin TX56.25%
0.63
5


George Ricker - J Martin, Austin TX56.21%
0.72
6
4
3
Dixie Richardson, Austin TX; Mary Jo Culver, Breckenridge CO54.17%
0.54
5
4
Robert Williams, Lakeway TX; Charles Fatino, Austin TX53.57%
0.41
6
5
Carol Peters, Maxwell TX; Rose Brooks, San Marcos TX53.10%

Saturday Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.75
1
1

Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX67.94%
5.06
2


Paul Tobias - Louis Sachar, Austin TX58.95%
3.80
3


Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL; Michael Huston, Joplin MO58.66%
2.85
4


Elizabeth Tobias - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX58.39%
2.14
5


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; S Brooks, Regina SK57.88%
2.37
6


Everette Lewis - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX57.83%
2.87
2

Shirley George - Don Shimmon, Austin TX57.22%
2.27
3
1
Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX; George Richards, Austin TX54.33%
1.70
4
2
Joseph Wald, Houston TX; Rebecca Hyzer, Conroe TX53.03%
1.61
5

Richard Clarke, Austin TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX52.86%
1.28

3
Dianne Ebert - Carol Nelson, Austin TX49.72%

Saturday Eve 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1
1

Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX; Gary Cheatham, Houston TX64.82%
1.14
2
2

Martha Norman, Austin TX; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX60.14%
0.86
3


Gloria Wilson - Sandra Harris, Austin TX57.00%
0.64
4


Kathy Watkins - Laura Jones, Houston TX52.75%
0.72
3

Claire Zimmerman - Thomas Zimmerman, Houston TX52.18%
0.98
4
1
Wanda Kuehler - Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX50.61%
0.74

2
Lawrence Caplan - David Wilson, Corpus Christi TX46.35%

Sunday Swiss Flt A/X - 19 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.25
1

Stephen Bruce - Marcia Powell - Gary Powell, Austin TX; C Bell, Dallas TX183.00
10.69
2

Louis Sachar - Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX141.00
8.02
3

Marilyn Arnold - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX; Mike Doyle, Houston TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX133.00
6.01
4

Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX130.00
4.51
5

Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX128.00
3.38
6

George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL; P Burka - R Boner, Austin TX120.00
6.80
1
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX116.00
5.10
2
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX100.00
3.83
3
Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX; Sandra Rea, Midland TX93.00

Sunday Swiss B/C/D - 28 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.63
1
1

James Wueste - Laura Delfeld - Richard Ryan, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX160.00
5.72
2
2
1
Sandra Harris - Gloria Wilson - Nancy Dean - Mark Miller, Austin TX148.00
4.29
3
3

Rebecca Hyzer, Conroe TX; Joseph Wald - Carol Wilson, Houston TX; Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX141.00
3.22
4
4
2
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Greg Schepens - Jesse Gordon, Austin TX139.00
2.41
5


Mark Craig - Sharon Hoger - Robert Pruiett - Alan Laverty, Austin TX133.00
1.81
6
5

Billie Graves - Marilyn Sharratt - Beverly Geurin - Dianne Decker, Austin TX132.00
1.26
6

Joe Black - George Richards - Linda Anthony, Austin TX; Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX131.00
1.62

3
Jose Marin - M Scribner, Georgetown TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX; Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX99.00
1.22

4
Bobbie Gruhlkey - Linda Holloway - Maddy Bergen - Patsy Martin, Austin TX95.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1684.72 earned by 401 players.
Total attendance:  437 tables.

   1  30.51 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   2  27.24 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   3  26.10 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
   4  24.38 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
   5  24.02 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   6  24.02 Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX
   7  24.00 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
   8  24.00 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
   9  24.00 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  10  24.00 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
  11  23.66 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
  12  19.35 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  13  19.02 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  14  19.02 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  15  16.06 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
  16  16.06 James Wueste, Austin TX
  17  16.06 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
  18  15.41 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  19  15.25 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  20  15.17 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  21  15.17 C Bell, Dallas TX
  22  14.90 Joe Black, Austin TX
  23  14.81 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
  24  14.25 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
  25  13.26 Dean Yarian, Lakeway TX
  26  12.29 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
  27  11.76 Thomas Clark, Georgetown TX
  28  11.76 Janet Clark, Georgetown TX
  29  11.74 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
  30  11.74 Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX
  31  11.38 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  32  11.38 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  33  11.26 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
  34  10.98 S Brooks, Regina SK
  35  10.98 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
  36  10.71 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
  37  10.71 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  38  10.27 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
  39  10.27 Dionne Green, Austin TX
  40  10.03 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
  41  10.03 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  42  10.02 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
  43   9.89 Billie Graves, Austin TX
  44   9.67 Jewel Stewart-Dahl, Austin TX
  45   9.67 Jacqueline Fiegel, Austin TX
  46   9.58 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  47   9.58 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  48   9.38 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  49   9.36 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
  50   9.36 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
  51   9.33 Tom Breed, Austin TX
  52   9.27 Ronald Lantz, Austin TX
  53   8.91 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  54   8.63 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  55   8.51 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
  56   8.51 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
  57   8.49 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  58   8.43 Tom Smith, Austin TX
  59   8.43 Ruby Handcox, Austin TX
  60   8.43 R Harry Akin, Austin TX
  61   8.33 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
  62   8.33 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  63   8.19 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  64   8.19 David Farris, Austin TX
  65   8.02 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
  66   8.02 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
  67   7.71 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
  68   7.71 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
  69   7.67 George Jones, Austin TX
  70   7.59 John Zilic, Houston TX
  71   7.32 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
  72   7.24 Wanda Carter, Temple TX
  73   7.24 Barbara Lyons, Harker Hts TX
  74   6.98 Patrick Long, Austin TX
  75   6.91 Shirley George, Austin TX
  76   6.90 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
  77   6.90 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
  78   6.80 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
  79   6.80 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
  80   6.79 James Brown, Georgetown TX
  81   6.77 Sue Williamson, Englewood CO
  82   6.77 Robert Williamson, Englewood CO
  83   6.65 Doreen Harris, Palm Desert CA
  84   6.65 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  85   6.61 Rebecca Hyzer, Conroe TX
  86   6.61 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
  87   6.33 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  88   6.33 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  89   6.25 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
  90   6.01 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
  91   6.01 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  92   5.96 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
  93   5.96 Gayle McCarron, Austin TX
  94   5.89 Emily Ada Johnstone, Rogers AR
  95   5.73 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  96   5.73 Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL
  97   5.54 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
  98   5.54 Sandra Rea, Midland TX
  99   5.53 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 100   5.53 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 101   5.37 Ginger McPhail, Georgetown TX
 102   5.32 Don Shimmon, Austin TX
 103   5.32 Charles Hampton, Austin TX
 104   5.10 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
 105   5.09 Laura Jones, Houston TX
 106   5.09 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
 107   5.08 Shirley Griffith, Georgetown TX
 108   5.08 Genevieve Lockley, Georgetown TX
 109   5.08 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
 110   5.08 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
 111   4.97 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 112   4.83 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 113   4.83 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 114   4.80 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 115   4.80 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
 116   4.78 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 117   4.69 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
 118   4.69 Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX
 119   4.57 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 120   4.44 Robert Pflugbeil, Austin TX
 121   4.35 Susan Lambert, Georgetown TX
 122   4.35 Patricia White, Austin TX
 123   4.35 Otis Halliday, Georgetown TX
 124   4.35 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 125   4.35 Don Morgan, Houston TX
 126   4.35 David Dyer, Houston TX
 127   4.29 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
 128   4.29 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
 129   4.21 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 130   4.12 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 131   4.12 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 132   4.01 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 133   3.94 Carol Katz, La Grange TX
 134   3.83 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 135   3.83 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 136   3.81 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 137   3.81 James Glathar, Austin TX
 138   3.65 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 139   3.62 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
 140   3.62 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
 141   3.59 Robert Chambers, Austin TX
 142   3.53 George Richards, Austin TX
 143   3.53 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
 144   3.53 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 145   3.53 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 146   3.50 James Goodwin, Temple TX
 147   3.39 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 148   3.38 P Burka, Austin TX
 149   3.33 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
 150   3.33 Jim Hargrove Jr, Austin TX
 151   3.30 Zella Abbate, Taylor TX
 152   3.30 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 153   3.28 Allen Inks, Austin TX
 154   3.26 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
 155   3.26 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
 156   3.26 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
 157   3.22 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 158   3.22 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
 159   3.22 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 160   3.22 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 161   3.07 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 162   3.06 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 163   3.06 Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX
 164   2.94 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 165   2.92 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 166   2.92 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 167   2.88 Kristina Oliver, Birmingham AL
 168   2.83 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 169   2.83 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 170   2.82 Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX
 171   2.80 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
 172   2.78 Edward Groner, Houston TX
 173   2.69 Malou Flato, Austin TX
 174   2.69 Maddy Bergen, Austin TX
 175   2.64 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 176   2.64 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 177   2.56 Judy Wilde, San Angelo TX
 178   2.56 Betty Horne, San Angelo TX
 179   2.52 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 180   2.52 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 181   2.45 Angela Lennon, Austin TX
 182   2.41 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 183   2.41 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
 184   2.41 Mark Craig, Austin TX
 185   2.41 Alan Laverty, Austin TX
 186   2.35 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 187   2.35 Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX
 188   2.31 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
 189   2.25 Patricia Pels, Austin TX
 190   2.25 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 191   2.25 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
 192   2.24 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 193   2.24 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 194   2.24 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 195   2.23 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
 196   2.15 M Scribner, Georgetown TX
 197   2.15 Jose Marin, Georgetown TX
 198   2.14 June Mengden, Horseshoe Bay TX
 199   2.14 Barbara Burks, Horseshoe Bay TX
 200   2.12 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 201   2.10 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
 202   2.10 David McCarron, Austin TX
 203   2.03 Deane Rowe, Austin TX
 204   2.00 Tom Hall, Sunrise Beach TX
 205   2.00 Carolyn Hall, Sunrise Beach TX
 206   1.95 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
 207   1.94 Wreatha Leonard, Austin TX
 208   1.94 Mary Hahn, Austin TX
 209   1.90 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 210   1.90 David Dickson, Austin TX
 211   1.86 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
 212   1.86 Beverly Cheatham, Houston TX
 213   1.84 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
 214   1.84 Gary Cheatham, Houston TX
 215   1.83 Norma Murray, Menard TX
 216   1.83 Joan Crowell, Menard TX
 217   1.81 Liz Cooper, Austin TX
 218   1.80 Dale Allen, Temple TX
 219   1.80 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 220   1.76 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
 221   1.73 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 222   1.73 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 223   1.73 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
 224   1.73 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
 225   1.73 David Hettema, Austin TX
 226   1.70 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 227   1.70 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
 228   1.69 R Boner, Austin TX
 229   1.68 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
 230   1.68 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
 231   1.67 V Sekac, Austin TX
 232   1.62 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 233   1.61 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
 234   1.60 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
 235   1.59 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 236   1.57 Shirley Cornett, Lakeway TX
 237   1.54 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
 238   1.54 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 239   1.52 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
 240   1.52 Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX
 241   1.52 Connie Bath, Houston TX
 242   1.52 Alan Bath, Houston TX
 243   1.48 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
 244   1.48 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
 245   1.47 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
 246   1.47 Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
 247   1.47 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
 248   1.47 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
 249   1.47 Brian Dalton, Plano TX
 250   1.46 Rusty Cribbs, Austin TX
 251   1.46 John Nichols, Austin TX
 252   1.46 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
 253   1.46 Candyce Gregston, San Angelo TX
 254   1.45 Lawrence Caplan, Corpus Christi TX
 255   1.45 David Wilson, Corpus Christi TX
 256   1.41 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
 257   1.40 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
 258   1.40 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 259   1.39 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 260   1.38 Qiang Zhang, Austin TX
 261   1.38 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
 262   1.36 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 263   1.36 Becky Price, Euless TX
 264   1.35 Thomas Zimmerman, Houston TX
 265   1.35 Claire Zimmerman, Houston TX
 266   1.34 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 267   1.34 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 268   1.34 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 269   1.33 Wilma Booth, Houston TX
 270   1.33 Kathleen Malcolmson, Houston TX
 271   1.32 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 272   1.32 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 273   1.28 Sandra Ebert, Austin TX
 274   1.28 Marlene Brandt, Austin TX
 275   1.27 Robert Marcott, Austin TX
 276   1.27 Robert Foster, Austin TX
 277   1.24 Stephen Daigle, Windham ME
 278   1.24 Arlene Daigle, Windham ME
 279   1.22 Linda Holloway, Austin TX
 280   1.20 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 281   1.20 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 282   1.18 Linda Hainline, Austin TX
 283   1.18 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 284   1.15 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 285   1.15 James Hurst, Austin TX
 286   1.14 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 287   1.05 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 288   1.05 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 289   1.04 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
 290   1.04 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 291   1.04 Mary Klein, Georgetown TX
 292   1.04 Marina Mann, Gonzales TX
 293   1.04 Lenny Roberts, Houston TX
 294   1.04 George Fox, Manvel TX
 295   1.04 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
 296   1.03 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 297   1.03 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
 298   1.00 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 299   0.98 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
 300   0.96 Marcia Jameson, Austin TX
 301   0.96 M Sherrod, Austin TX
 302   0.95 Shirley Henry, Austin TX
 303   0.95 Jack Goldhammer, Georgetown TX
 304   0.94 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 305   0.94 Barbara King, Austin TX
 306   0.92 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
 307   0.92 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 308   0.92 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 309   0.90 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
 310   0.90 Laverne Purcell, Austin TX
 311   0.89 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 312   0.89 Bill George, Austin TX
 313   0.85 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
 314   0.84 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 315   0.84 Stanley Bowen, Austin TX
 316   0.84 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 317   0.84 Linda Bush, Austin TX
 318   0.84 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
 319   0.84 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 320   0.84 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 321   0.84 Dean Truair, Austin TX
 322   0.84 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 323   0.84 A Miles, Austin TX
 324   0.79 Danna Redford, Austin TX
 325   0.79 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
 326   0.78 Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX
 327   0.78 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 328   0.78 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
 329   0.78 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
 330   0.78 Frances Robbins, The Woodlands TX
 331   0.78 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
 332   0.78 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 333   0.78 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 334   0.76 Rita Rochlen, Austin TX
 335   0.76 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
 336   0.74 Susan Shaw, Del Valle TX
 337   0.74 Simon Shaw, Del Valle TX
 338   0.72 Mary Jo Culver, Breckenridge CO
 339   0.72 Donna Williams, Kyle TX
 340   0.72 Dixie Richardson, Austin TX
 341   0.72 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 342   0.70 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
 343   0.70 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
 344   0.70 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
 345   0.70 Maidell Davis, Horseshoe Bay TX
 346   0.70 George Shelley, Austin TX
 347   0.70 Frank Floca, Austin TX
 348   0.68 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 349   0.67 M Bullington, Austin TX
 350   0.67 Billie Banks Valentine, Austin TX
 351   0.65 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 352   0.64 Madeline Randolph, Austin TX
 353   0.64 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 354   0.63 Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX
 355   0.63 Ruth Massey, Georgetown TX
 356   0.63 Katherine Massie, Junction TX
 357   0.63 John Osborne, Menard TX
 358   0.63 Jean Sebastian, Georgetown TX
 359   0.63 J Martin, Austin TX
 360   0.63 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 361   0.63 George Ricker, Austin TX
 362   0.63 Diane Daley, Austin TX
 363   0.63 Dee Els, Georgetown TX
 364   0.63 Carolyn Gilmore, Georgetown TX
 365   0.60 John Stieber, Houston TX
 366   0.60 Glenda Stieber, Houston TX
 367   0.59 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 368   0.58 Robert Grover, Fogelsville PA
 369   0.57 James Frick, Friendswood TX
 370   0.57 Donna Livingston, Austin TX
 371   0.57 David Glandorf, Houston TX
 372   0.54 Robert Williams, Lakeway TX
 373   0.54 Charles Fatino, Austin TX
 374   0.54 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
 375   0.54 Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX
 376   0.52 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 377   0.52 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
 378   0.52 Nancy Brown, Marble Falls TX
 379   0.52 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
 380   0.49 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 381   0.49 B J Sanders, Austin TX
 382   0.47 Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX
 383   0.47 Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX
 384   0.45 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 385   0.45 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 386   0.45 Jean Stone, Austin TX
 387   0.42 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 388   0.42 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 389   0.42 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
 390   0.42 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
 391   0.41 Rose Brooks, San Marcos TX
 392   0.41 Carol Peters, Maxwell TX
 393   0.40 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
 394   0.33 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
 395   0.33 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 396   0.33 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 397   0.33 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 398   0.33 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 399   0.30 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 400   0.27 June Pruzon, Rosebud TX
 401   0.19 Virginia Horsman, Austin TX