Fort Western Fall Sect

Ft Worth
10/27-29/06

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Sat Aft Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1
1

Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX60.65%
5.38
2


Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX60.42%
3.53
3/4


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX59.26%
3.53
3/4


Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX59.26%
2.27
5
2

Vesta Snider, Pantego TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX58.56%
2.00
6
3
1
Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX57.64%
1.75
4

William Welsh, Bedford TX; Bill Jemison, Fort Worth TX55.09%
0.93
5

Shirley Wolverton - Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX53.24%
0.70
6

Theo Korol - Matt Korol, Southlake TX52.55%
1.50

2
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX51.39%
1.13

3
Norma Brown - Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX48.38%
0.84

4
Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX; Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX48.15%
0.63

5
Mary Baxter, Bedford TX; Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX46.30%

Sat Aft 299ers - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX68.75%
1.59
2
2
1
Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX; Nancy Horvat, Denton TX61.31%
1.19
3
3

Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK60.71%
0.89
4
4

Martha Jacobson - Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX59.52%
0.67
5
5

Docia Larson, Weatherford TX; Hershel Goar, Burleson TX56.55%
0.50
6
6

Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX55.95%
0.96

2
Queenie Love - Margaret Browne, Denton TX52.98%
0.72

3
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX51.19%
0.54

4
Susan Pratt - Quin Rainbolt, Fort Worth TX50.00%

Sat Eve Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.33
1
1

Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX; Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX66.20%
4.75
2


Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX64.12%
3.56
3


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX60.42%
2.67
4


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX59.95%
2.00
5


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX58.80%
1.67
6


Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX56.02%
1.88
2
1
Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX51.62%
1.41
3
2
Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX; Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX49.77%
0.93
4/5
3/4
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX49.31%
0.93
4/5
3/4
Barbara Traphagen - Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX49.31%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.72
1
1
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX67.92%
1.29
2

Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX52.50%
1.07
3
2
Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; David Adams, Fort Worth TX52.08%
0.80
4
3
Clifton Vance - Becky Vance, Fort Worth TX51.67%
0.67
5
4
Donna Mulkey - Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX51.25%

Fri KO Brkt 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.50
1
Charles Price, Sherman TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
9.38
2
Dorsey Shaw - Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX

Friday KO Brkt 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.77
1
Peter Hudson, Coppell TX; Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX; Pamela Wiegmann - J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
6.58
2
Charles Burke - Caron Peck, Arlington TX; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX

Friday KO Brkt 3 - 7 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.13
1
Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
4.60
2
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX

Friday KO Brkt 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.70
1
Ronald Sears - Emanuel McKinney - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
3.53
2
Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX

Fri Aft Stratified Open - 27.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.83
1


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX61.22%
5.14
2/3
1/2

Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX61.06%
5.14
2/3
1/2
1
Omer Ritchie - Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX61.06%
3.30
4


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX60.59%
2.48
5
3

Mel Bason, Arlington TX; Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX60.42%
1.86
6


Mary Alice Giordano - Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX59.29%
1.35
4

Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX58.65%
1.02
5

Anna Box - Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX58.34%
1.50
6
2
Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX; Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX55.77%
1.13

3
Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX; Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX53.04%
1.00

4
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX50.45%
0.63

5
Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX48.56%

Fri Aft Stratified 299er - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX68.15%
1.52
2
2

Docia Larson, Weatherford TX; Hershel Goar, Burleson TX61.31%
1.14
3


Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Ryan Pigg, Santa Barbara CA58.04%
1.11
4
3
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX57.74%
0.71
5


Jeri Quinton - Jessica Meyer, Ft Worth TX56.55%
0.83
6
4
2
Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX54.46%
0.45
5/6

Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX54.17%
0.45
5/6

Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX; Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX54.17%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 12.5 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.50
1


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX64.81%
3.38
2


Darlene Shirey - Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX62.73%
2.53
3


Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX60.94%
1.90
4


Gail Wells - Michael Walrath, Keller TX59.26%
1.42
5


Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Becky Price, Euless TX58.59%
1.07
6


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX57.87%
2.01
1
1
Diane Dillman, Irving TX; David Pollard, Fort Worth TX52.08%
1.51
2

Anna Box - Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX51.16%
1.15
3
2
Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX; Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX50.78%
0.85
4

Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX46.30%

Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.41
1

Dru Highland, Benbrook TX; Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX55.78%
1.24
2
1
Sam Griggs, Proctor TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX55.54%
0.79
3

Carol Scott - Elizabeth Hutchison, Fort Worth TX51.85%
0.93
2
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX50.69%

Strati-Flighted Swiss BC - 24 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.83
1
1
Lorraine Little - Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX129.00
5.12
2

Byron Taylor - Millie Williams - David Pollard, Fort Worth TX; Diane Dillman, Irving TX126.00
3.84
3

Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX; Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX120.00
2.88
4

Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX; Mehmood Kizilbash, Coppell TX; Sajid Husain, Richardson TX; Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX115.00
3.18
5
2
Lauren Brown - Jim Brown, Arlington TX; Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX112.00
2.39
6/7
3
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX109.00
1.42
6/7

Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX; Jim Chaffee - Jane Walker - James Walker III, Fort Worth TX109.00
1.79
4
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Patricia Sears - Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX100.00
1.34
5
Ronald Sears - Michael Goldman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX95.00

Strati-Flighted Swiss AX - 18 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.00
1

Hemant Lall - Justin Lall - Petra Hamman - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX131.00
9.75
2

Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX124.00
7.31
3

Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX114.00
5.48
4
1
Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Becky Price - Nancy Peterson, Euless TX113.00
4.11
5

Michael Walrath - Gail Wells, Keller TX; Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX112.00
3.74
2
Jack Borenstein - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Lewisville TX89.00

299er Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.51
1

Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; C Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX100.00
1.24
2
1
Adele Hart - Sara Sterling - Susan Pratt - Dorothy Klecka, Fort Worth TX64.00

299er Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.51
1

Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK; C Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX77.00
1.24
2
1
Barbara Baker - Adele Hart - Sara Sterling - Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX66.00

 


Total masterpoints: 982.72 earned by 294 players.
Total attendance:  259 tables.

   1  16.99 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
   2  16.99 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
   3  15.40 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
   4  14.18 Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX
   5  14.14 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   6  14.14 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   7  13.38 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   8  13.35 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
   9  13.35 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  10  13.00 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  11  13.00 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  12  13.00 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  13  13.00 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  14  12.51 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  15  12.31 Helen Horak, Fort Worth TX
  16  11.81 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  17  11.44 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
  18  11.44 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
  19  10.65 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  20  10.06 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  21  10.06 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
  22   9.97 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  23   8.85 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  24   8.77 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
  25   8.77 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
  26   8.77 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  27   8.77 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  28   8.37 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  29   8.25 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
  30   7.98 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
  31   7.98 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  32   7.39 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  33   7.39 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  34   7.39 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
  35   7.39 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  36   7.31 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  37   7.13 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
  38   7.13 David Pollard, Fort Worth TX
  39   7.11 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  40   7.11 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  41   7.00 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  42   7.00 Gail Wells, Keller TX
  43   6.90 Becky Price, Euless TX
  44   6.83 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
  45   6.83 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
  46   6.83 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
  47   6.71 Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX
  48   6.49 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
  49   6.42 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  50   6.42 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  51   6.13 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  52   6.13 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
  53   6.13 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  54   6.04 Ronald Sears, Fort Worth TX
  55   6.04 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  56   5.95 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  57   5.50 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  58   5.50 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
  59   5.48 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  60   5.48 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
  61   5.48 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  62   5.41 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
  63   5.38 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  64   5.38 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
  65   5.18 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  66   5.14 Omer Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
  67   5.07 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
  68   5.06 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  69   4.90 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
  70   4.90 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
  71   4.76 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
  72   4.76 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
  73   4.70 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
  74   4.69 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
  75   4.64 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  76   4.64 Max Frey, Dallas TX
  77   4.60 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
  78   4.60 David Clegg, Dallas TX
  79   4.60 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  80   4.54 Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX
  81   4.54 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
  82   4.53 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  83   4.42 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
  84   4.42 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  85   4.42 Jim Clark, Lewisville TX
  86   4.42 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  87   4.21 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
  88   4.21 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
  89   4.17 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  90   4.11 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  91   4.11 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  92   3.77 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
  93   3.56 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
  94   3.53 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
  95   3.53 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
  96   3.44 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
  97   3.43 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  98   3.41 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
  99   3.24 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 100   3.24 George Roach, Dallas TX
 101   3.18 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 102   3.18 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 103   3.02 Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX
 104   3.02 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 105   3.02 C Black, Grapevine TX
 106   3.00 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
 107   2.95 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 108   2.95 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 109   2.88 Sajid Husain, Richardson TX
 110   2.88 Mehmood Kizilbash, Coppell TX
 111   2.88 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 112   2.88 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 113   2.79 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 114   2.79 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 115   2.69 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 116   2.63 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
 117   2.53 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 118   2.53 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
 119   2.53 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 120   2.52 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
 121   2.51 Judy Northup, Irving TX
 122   2.48 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
 123   2.48 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
 124   2.47 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 125   2.46 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 126   2.40 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 127   2.40 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 128   2.39 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
 129   2.39 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 130   2.39 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 131   2.39 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 132   2.27 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
 133   2.27 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 134   2.19 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 135   2.12 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 136   2.12 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 137   2.05 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 138   2.05 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 139   2.02 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
 140   2.02 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 141   2.00 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 142   2.00 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
 143   2.00 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 144   1.94 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 145   1.89 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
 146   1.89 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 147   1.83 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 148   1.79 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 149   1.79 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 150   1.79 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 151   1.79 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
 152   1.77 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 153   1.77 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 154   1.75 William Welsh, Bedford TX
 155   1.75 Bill Jemison, Fort Worth TX
 156   1.67 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 157   1.67 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 158   1.60 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 159   1.60 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 160   1.56 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 161   1.50 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 162   1.50 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 163   1.50 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 164   1.50 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 165   1.42 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 166   1.42 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 167   1.41 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
 168   1.36 Gary Booth, Dallas TX
 169   1.35 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 170   1.35 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 171   1.34 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 172   1.33 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 173   1.33 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 174   1.31 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 175   1.26 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 176   1.26 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 177   1.24 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 178   1.24 Sam Griggs, Proctor TX
 179   1.24 Dorothy Klecka, Fort Worth TX
 180   1.24 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 181   1.23 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
 182   1.23 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 183   1.23 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 184   1.23 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 185   1.22 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
 186   1.22 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
 187   1.22 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 188   1.22 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 189   1.20 Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX
 190   1.20 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
 191   1.19 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 192   1.19 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 193   1.17 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 194   1.17 Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX
 195   1.14 Ryan Pigg, Santa Barbara CA
 196   1.14 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 197   1.13 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 198   1.13 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
 199   1.13 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
 200   1.13 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
 201   1.12 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 202   1.12 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 203   1.08 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
 204   1.07 Robert Wyly, Fort Worth TX
 205   1.07 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 206   1.07 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 207   1.07 Clifton Vance, Fort Worth TX
 208   1.07 Carolyn Hill, Ft Worth TX
 209   1.07 Becky Vance, Fort Worth TX
 210   1.06 Elizabeth Hutchison, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.06 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 212   1.02 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 213   1.02 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 214   1.01 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 215   0.96 Quin Rainbolt, Fort Worth TX
 216   0.93 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 217   0.93 Shirley Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 218   0.93 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 219   0.93 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 220   0.89 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 221   0.89 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 222   0.83 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 223   0.83 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 224   0.81 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 225   0.81 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 226   0.81 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 227   0.81 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 228   0.81 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 229   0.81 Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX
 230   0.81 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 231   0.81 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 232   0.81 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 233   0.81 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
 234   0.81 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 235   0.75 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
 236   0.75 Reddy Siva Prasada Poondla, Grand Prairie TX
 237   0.73 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 238   0.73 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 239   0.71 Tom Moore, Keller TX
 240   0.71 Jessica Meyer, Ft Worth TX
 241   0.71 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
 242   0.70 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 243   0.70 Theo Korol, Southlake TX
 244   0.70 Matt Korol, Southlake TX
 245   0.70 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 246   0.68 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
 247   0.68 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 248   0.68 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 249   0.68 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 250   0.68 Barry Turner, Richardson TX
 251   0.64 Ruth Sparks, Fort Worth TX
 252   0.63 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
 253   0.63 Linda Downey, N Richlnd Hls TX
 254   0.61 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 255   0.61 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 256   0.61 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 257   0.58 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
 258   0.58 Karen Collins, Fort Worth TX
 259   0.58 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
 260   0.54 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 261   0.54 Ron Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 262   0.54 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.54 Lee McFarlane, Fort Worth TX
 264   0.54 Larry Pipes, Bedford TX
 265   0.54 JoAnne Woodle, Fort Worth TX
 266   0.54 Jo Ann Vachule, Fort Worth TX
 267   0.54 Jeannine Cappel, Fort Worth TX
 268   0.54 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.54 Gwen Pipes, Bedford TX
 270   0.54 Eloise Wray, Azle TX
 271   0.54 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 272   0.54 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 273   0.54 Bettye Kinard, Mansfield TX
 274   0.54 Ann Long, Fort Worth TX
 275   0.53 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 276   0.51 Mildred Bailey, Fort Worth TX
 277   0.51 John Bulloch, Fort Worth TX
 278   0.47 Quinton Milhollin, Dublin TX
 279   0.47 Janey Milhollin, Dublin TX
 280   0.45 Robert Trimble, Fort Worth TX
 281   0.45 Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX
 282   0.45 Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX
 283   0.44 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
 284   0.35 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 285   0.35 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 286   0.34 Robert Patton, Abilene TX
 287   0.34 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
 288   0.27 William Walker, Crowley TX
 289   0.27 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 290   0.27 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 291   0.27 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 292   0.27 Janet Walker, Crowley TX
 293   0.27 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 294   0.27 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX