Total masterpoints: 665.29 earned by 210 players.
Total attendance: 191 tables.
1 19.83 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
2 16.23 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
3 15.14 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
4 13.57 Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH
5 13.26 William Lipton, Ft Myers FL
6 12.76 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
7 12.61 Mark Bullimore, Columbus OH
8 12.24 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
9 12.24 Richard Rudolph, Westerville OH
10 11.77 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
11 10.50 Sheng-Hung Wang, Gahanna OH
12 10.50 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
13 10.50 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
14 10.45 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
15 10.37 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
16 10.20 R. Frederick Lentz, Newark OH
17 10.20 Philip Young, Newark OH
18 10.20 John Lester, Lancaster OH
19 10.20 Carlos Dupler, Lancaster OH
20 10.10 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Powell OH
21 9.65 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
22 9.58 Kenneth Rexford, Lima OH
23 9.00 Richard Rhoad, Westerville OH
24 9.00 Gary Chaney, Sherwood OH
25 8.27 Raymond De Colibus, Circleville OH
26 8.27 John Hosterman, Circleville OH
27 7.27 N Novotny, Westerville OH
28 6.83 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
29 6.57 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
30 6.47 Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
31 6.13 Ted Doron, Columbus OH
32 6.02 Barth Royer, Bexley OH
33 5.77 Thomas Hickey, Westerville OH
34 5.77 Christiane Edmondson, Columbus OH
35 5.74 Wen Cheng Shen, Dublin OH
36 5.67 Judith Borus, Worthington OH
37 5.59 H Eikleberry, Columbus OH
38 5.55 Sylvia Noe, Lewis Center OH
39 5.55 Edith Heise, Westerville OH
40 5.38 Tom Justl, Columbus OH
41 5.22 Natalie Riede, Columbus OH
42 5.22 David Riede, Columbus OH
43 5.21 Wilhelmina Szabo, Columbus OH
44 5.21 Roger Walton, Mount Vernon OH
45 5.21 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
46 5.21 John Kepple, Mount Vernon OH
47 5.15 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
48 5.15 John Jensen, Maysville KY
49 4.48 Bonnie Schultz, Columbus OH
50 4.17 Scott Steagall, Lancaster OH
51 4.17 Davis Bonner, Chillicothe OH
52 4.16 Sylvia Lilley, Dublin OH
53 4.16 Nina Bluvol, Columbus OH
54 4.11 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
55 3.98 Terry James, Columbus OH
56 3.91 Robert Rickling, Sardinia OH
57 3.91 Ray Tolston, Sardinia OH
58 3.90 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
59 3.90 J. Michael Hill, Columbus OH
60 3.87 Bill Mosure, Columbus OH
61 3.82 Alberta Stevens, Columbus OH
62 3.79 Harry Stratton, Columbus OH
63 3.43 Linda Rice, Worthington OH
64 3.37 Sharon Bardus, Grove City OH
65 3.37 Alev Bueyuekkoekten, Westerville OH
66 3.35 Richard Hobart, Columbus OH
67 3.27 Rhoda Ruben, Columbus OH
68 3.27 Donald Ruben, Columbus OH
69 3.18 Jack Rice, Kingston OH
70 3.17 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
71 3.13 Lee Caryer, Columbus OH
72 3.09 Harry Wickstrom, Columbus OH
73 2.95 Sally Eggleston, Columbus OH
74 2.93 Ralph Moore, Columbus OH
75 2.93 M Gaffin, Columbus OH
76 2.93 Eric Kahn, Hilliard OH
77 2.93 A Susan Pietrzak, Reynoldsburg OH
78 2.83 Douglas Whaley, Dublin OH
79 2.81 Kanti Chavada, Columbus OH
80 2.59 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
81 2.58 Dana Mullen, Chillicothe OH
82 2.56 Robert Herold, Columbus OH
83 2.48 Marcia Daneman, Eugene OR
84 2.46 Donald Holland, Columbus OH
85 2.44 Shan Au, Westerville OH
86 2.42 Frederick Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
87 2.42 Adele Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
88 2.34 Ruth Forsha, Columbus OH
89 2.34 Honey Barnes, Columbus OH
90 2.32 James Griffith, Columbus OH
91 2.25 Nancy Denutte, Powell OH
92 2.22 Charles Campbell, Columbus OH
93 2.21 Thomas E Hicks, Columbus OH
94 2.21 Louis Lowy, Columbus OH
95 2.17 Daniel Radvansky, Gahanna OH
96 2.06 Olga Delinikos, Columbus OH
97 2.04 Licia Cleaveland, Clayton GA
98 2.04 Christine Cvar, Westerville OH
99 1.87 Bernard Taylor, Columbus OH
100 1.79 Robert Meckstroth, Reynoldsburg OH
101 1.79 Gisela Meckstroth, Reynoldsburg OH
102 1.75 Ruth Bond, Lancaster OH
103 1.75 Helen Kinderman, Chillicothe OH
104 1.74 Jeanne Griffin, Westerville OH
105 1.60 Nickie Leckrone, Lancaster OH
106 1.59 Norma Faulk, Hilliard OH
107 1.59 Charles Murray, Columbus OH
108 1.53 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH
109 1.47 Robert Johnson, Louisville KY
110 1.47 Dianne Johnson, Louisville KY
111 1.32 Daniel Kenney, Columbus OH
112 1.32 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
113 1.30 Susan Thompson, Zanesville OH
114 1.30 Robert Thompson, Zanesville OH
115 1.30 John Dagneau, Nashport OH
116 1.30 Ellen Dagneau, Nashport OH
117 1.21 Joanne Toth, Columbus OH
118 1.21 Joan Eckhardt, Dublin OH
119 1.20 Martha Reichenbach, Columbus OH
120 1.13 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
121 1.13 John Biddle, Columbus OH
122 1.12 Nancy Moore, Columbus OH
123 1.11 David Broek, Westerville OH
124 1.11 Bob Pennington, Westerville OH
125 1.09 Lewis Rakocy, Columbus OH
126 1.08 Joan Kirschner, Dublin OH
127 1.05 Ruth May, Dublin OH
128 1.05 Peggy McKnight, Columbus OH
129 1.04 Sara Danke, Delaware OH
130 1.04 Richard Danke, Delaware OH
131 1.00 James Caple, Lancaster OH
132 0.98 Anita Osmer, Columbus OH
133 0.96 J.R. O'Neil, Columbus OH
134 0.91 Ona Shannon, Lancaster OH
135 0.91 Kathleen DeLong, Lancaster OH
136 0.91 Ishaq Al-Qutub, Dublin OH
137 0.90 Ella Uretsky, Columbus OH
138 0.90 Candice Misenheimer, Columbus OH
139 0.87 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
140 0.85 John Fleeman, Worthington OH
141 0.85 Ellen Royer, Columbus OH
142 0.85 Barry Slattery, Columbus OH
143 0.80 William Harmon Jr, Athens OH
144 0.80 Wen-Jia Chen, Athens OH
145 0.80 S Wen, Athens OH
146 0.80 H Wasserstrom, Reynoldsburg OH
147 0.80 Denver Queen, Albany OH
148 0.80 Bernice Wasserstrom, Reynoldsburg OH
149 0.79 Terry Grogan, Urbana OH
150 0.79 Nancy Evans, Columbus OH
151 0.79 Jim Evans, Columbus OH
152 0.79 Gay Miller, Centerville OH
153 0.78 Barbara Bates, Westerville OH
154 0.77 Ruth Moloney, Columbus OH
155 0.75 Sheryl Langner, Dublin OH
156 0.74 Raymond Skonce, Columbus OH
157 0.73 Nanci Heller, Johnstown OH
158 0.73 Ginny Shoemaker, Columbus OH
159 0.73 E. Thomas Boles, Columbus OH
160 0.66 Ky Jaffe, Columbus OH
161 0.66 Dan Jaffe, Columbus OH
162 0.64 Robert Hunkeler, Englewood OH
163 0.64 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
164 0.64 Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH
165 0.64 Barbara Leese, Dayton OH
166 0.62 John Beach, Columbus OH
167 0.62 James Hedden, Columbus OH
168 0.61 Carol Long, Dublin OH
169 0.60 Norma Schoenberger, Lancaster OH
170 0.60 Karma Zoss, Circleville OH
171 0.56 Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH
172 0.56 Retha Lakins, Massillon OH
173 0.56 Dennis Young, Massillon OH
174 0.56 Carol Helderlein, Akron OH
175 0.55 Pat Cowan, Columbus OH
176 0.55 Anthony Jones, Marysville OH
177 0.54 Robert Kellar, Westerville OH
178 0.54 Lenore Smart, Columbus OH
179 0.53 Mabel Sturdivant, Westerville OH
180 0.53 Carol Langshaw, Dublin OH
181 0.45 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
182 0.45 Christopher Vojsak, Columbus OH
183 0.40 O Cleo Crabtree, Columbus OH
184 0.40 Nancy Quillin, Columbus OH
185 0.40 John Reger, Columbus OH
186 0.38 Ruth Van Vliet, Chillicothe OH
187 0.38 Lloyd Van Vliet, Chillicothe OH
188 0.37 Paul Grygier, Upper Sandusky OH
189 0.37 Pat Bacher, Powell OH
190 0.37 Margo Olson, Columbus OH
191 0.37 Edward Bacher Jr, Powell OH
192 0.36 Robert White, London OH
193 0.36 Margaret Farley, Westerville OH
194 0.36 Fredric Bennett, Springfield OH
195 0.32 Patricia Whalen, West Liberty OH
196 0.32 Nancy Barnes, Westerville OH
197 0.32 Lois Latimer, Bellefontaine OH
198 0.32 Kathleen Love, Lewis Center OH
199 0.32 Beth Duncan, Springfield OH
200 0.32 Ann Levy, Springfield OH
201 0.26 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
202 0.26 Jean Lucktenberg, Columbus OH
203 0.26 Carol Scott, Plain City OH
204 0.22 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
205 0.21 Yvonne McNabb, Worthington OH
206 0.21 Joanne Troy, Westerville OH
207 0.21 Catherine Konicsak, Columbus OH
208 0.21 Bruce Venrick, Columbus OH
209 0.16 Joan Hildebrand, Columbus OH
210 0.16 Elizabeth Drake, Powell OH
|