Trick Or Treat Sectional

Houston, TX
October 27-29, 2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Strat Open Prs - 41.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.83
1


Kenneth Cole, Houston TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX65.33%
8.12
2
1
1
Barbara Babbitt - Roger Marlatt, Houston TX64.04%
6.09
3


L Laird, Sugar Land TX; W Lease, Houston TX62.80%
4.57
4
2
2
Jack Roth - Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX61.92%
3.43
5
3
3
Mary Russell, Houston TX; Sylvia Bliss, Rosharon TX61.49%
2.57
6


Toni Snow - Sharon Curry, Houston TX61.08%
2.03
4

Edith Reed - Donald Timko, Houston TX55.26%
1.53
5
4
John Stieber - Glenda Stieber, Houston TX54.91%
1.17
6

Puddin' Krueger, Houston TX; Jessie Schoppe, Katy TX53.69%
0.97

5
Peggy McKay - Junior McKay, Brookshire TX53.01%
0.73

6
Charles Raines, Katy TX; Rita Greer, Houston TX52.23%

Friday Aft Strat 299r - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1


Paul Cuneo, Spring TX; Carmen Keys, Houston TX62.15%
1.43
2
1

Robert Ziegler - Bill Chamberlain, Houston TX54.86%
1.07
3
2

Steve Varner, Houston TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX54.37%
0.80
4
3

Tish Stephenson - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX53.97%
0.58
5


Beverly Cheatham - Gary Cheatham, Houston TX52.43%
0.60
4

Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX; Julie Harris, Spring TX51.39%

Friday Aft Strat 49r Prs - 6.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.28
1
1

Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX; Mary Yurkovich, Seabrook TX61.70%
0.96
2
2

Connie Burnett - Nancy Selander, Houston TX59.90%
0.72
3
3

Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX59.60%
0.64
4
4
1
Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX; Pat Ireland, Katy TX57.50%
0.45
5


Bob Dowlen - Marilyn Bein, Houston TX55.25%
0.41

2
Kent Rogers - Donald Dawson, Kingwood TX51.50%

Friday Eve Strat Open Prs - 32.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.00
1
1

Phyllis Timko - Audley Karrasch, Houston TX68.06%
6.75
2


Vic Sowers - J Evans, Houston TX63.89%
5.06
3


Dianna Gittelman - Kay Johnson, Houston TX62.14%
3.80
4


Paul Nimmons - Vinh Tran, Houston TX61.79%
2.85
5


John Du Bose Jr, Houston TX; Linda Rensi, Katy TX61.47%
2.14
6


Jolie Hess, Houston TX; Penny Snow, Beeville TX58.08%
2.91
2
1
Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX57.55%
2.18
3

William Lindner, Conroe TX; Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX55.13%
1.64
4

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX54.59%
1.31
5

Jeff Nuttall - Joyce Ryan, Houston TX54.42%
0.94
6

Chris Jones - Lilian Jones, Houston TX54.38%
1.77

2
Glenda Faragher - Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX53.67%
1.33

3
Tito Ariwibowo - Shmuel Harari, Houston TX52.85%
1.00

4
Shirley Hooks, Houston TX; Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX51.85%
0.75

5
Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX; Peter Hanson, Houston TX51.18%
0.78

6
Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX50.93%

Friday Eve Strat 299r - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1

Steve Varner, Houston TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX61.67%
1.29
2


Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX; Carmen Keys, Houston TX58.33%
1.07
3
2

Tish Stephenson - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX55.00%
0.86
4
3

Pamela Gladysz - Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX54.58%
0.53
5/6
4/5

Judy Brown - Ron Brown, Houston TX53.33%
0.53
5/6
4/5

Bill Chamberlain - Robert Ziegler, Houston TX53.33%

Friday Eve Strat 49r Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1
1

Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX65.00%
0.85
2
2

Bob Dowlen - Marilyn Bein, Houston TX60.83%
0.64
3
3

Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX; Mary Yurkovich, Seabrook TX53.33%
0.42
4/5


Jeff Armstrong - Valentino Ficcio, Houston TX51.67%
0.42
4/5


Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX; Pat Ireland, Katy TX51.67%

Sat AM Side Game - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1
1

Jeff Nuttall - Joyce Ryan, Houston TX62.08%
1.73
2
2
1
Jayne Gross - Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX60.42%
1.30
3
3
2
Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX56.67%
0.97
4
4
3
Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX; Doug Boswell, Spring TX54.17%
0.58
5
5

Ashok Shingavi - Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX53.75%
0.73

4
Paul Cuneo, Spring TX; Ron Brown, Houston TX49.58%

Sat Aft 299r Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1

RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX; Paul Cuneo, Spring TX60.00%
1.29
2
2

William De Shane, San Antonio TX; Ron Brown, Houston TX57.50%
1.19
3
3
1
Jayne Gross - Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX57.08%
0.86
4


Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Diane Boundy, Houston TX56.25%
0.60
5


Jim Middleton, Houston TX; Albert Middleton, Humble TX55.42%
0.89
4
2
Tish Stephenson - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX49.58%
0.59

3/4
Julie Harris - Martha Kessler, Spring TX49.17%
0.59

3/4
Janet Smith - Barbara Langendorf, Kingwood TX49.17%

Sat Aft 49r Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.13
1
1

Martha Muncrief - Dianne Segerstrom, Houston TX61.67%
0.85
2
2

Kent Rogers - Donald Dawson, Kingwood TX56.67%
0.64
3
3

Connie Burnett - Nancy Selander, Houston TX54.00%
0.48
4


Jeff Armstrong, Houston TX; Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX51.33%

SATURDAY CHOICE PAIRS - 44.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.50
1


Kenneth Cole, Houston TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX64.72%
11.63
2


Georgiana Gates - Daniel Suty, Houston TX62.78%
8.72
3


Pat Levy - Mary Gentry, Houston TX61.71%
6.54
4


Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX60.99%
4.90
5


Donna Watkins - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX59.67%
4.10
6


Ralda St Pierre - John Erickson, Houston TX58.94%
2.76
7


Arlene Weingarten - Vinh Tran, Houston TX58.55%
6.02
1

Mark Wallet, Katy TX; Duane Friedrich, Houston TX56.62%
4.52
2

James Woodard, League City TX; Mary Ann Galley, Houston TX56.23%
3.39
3

Bill Gervais, Cypress TX; Daniel Jackson, Spring TX54.87%
2.54
4

Marsha Boyer - William Boyer, Spring TX54.86%
2.24
5

David Glandorf, Houston TX; James Frick, Friendswood TX53.46%
3.36

1
Carolyn Lanier - Shirley Hooks, Houston TX52.65%
2.52

2
Irene Baker, Houston TX; Joyce Garner, Pearland TX51.04%
1.89

3
Joe Cocklin - Kyong Cocklin, Montgomery TX49.10%

SAT EVE 299ER PAIRS - 8.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Jeff Armstrong, Houston TX; Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX59.57%
1.37
2


Pamela Gladysz - Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX57.83%
1.02
3


Gary Hercules, Stafford TX; Lauri Laufman, Houston TX57.25%
1.02
4
2

Julie Harris - Martha Kessler, Spring TX56.92%
0.79
5
3
2
Janet Smith - Barbara Langendorf, Kingwood TX56.67%
0.59
4
3
Anne Knott - Patsy Howell, Houston TX55.92%

FRI-SAT KO TEAMS-BKT 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.00
1
Joe Quinn, Richmond TX; Gil Micheletti - Dan Morse - Jack La Vigne, Houston TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
8.25
2
John Zilic - Kerr Godfrey - Anton (Tony) Haddad - Mike Doyle - August Plate, Houston TX

FRI-SAT KO TEAMS-BKT 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.42
1
Charles Raines, Katy TX; Rita Greer - John Stieber - Glenda Stieber, Houston TX
4.82
2
Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX; Nita James, Kingwood TX; John Bedford, Spring TX; D Russell Long, Houston TX
3.21
3/4
Laura Jones - Lauri Laufman, Houston TX; Kim O'Hara, Humble TX; Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
3.21
3/4
James Morgan, Cypress TX; James Mays - Ethel Black, Houston TX; Joseph Ford, Missouri City TX

COMPACT KO TMS-BKT 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.50
1
James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX; Robert Curl, Houston TX
5.63
2
Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX; Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX; Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX; William Smith, Houston TX
4.13
3
Madhusudan Patel - Ashok Shingavi - Edwin Zwald Jr - Joseph Wald, Houston TX
3.38
4
Charles Collins - Marion Collins - Sarah Webster, Magnolia TX; Faye Boland, Conroe TX

COMPACT KNOCKOUT TEAMS - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.26
1
Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX; Doug Boswell, Spring TX; Carol Van Dyke - Bobbie Jones, Friendswood TX
3.20
2
Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX; Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Nancy Carlin, Spring TX; Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
2.34
3
Milton Ellisor - Becky Ellisor - Christy Morrissey, Houston TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
1.92
4
Richard Burkhart - Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX; Frances Simmons - James Simmons, Kingwood TX

COMP KO TMS-CONSOL-BKT 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.25
1
Robert Arnett, Houston TX; Robin Johnson, Kingwod TX; James Nichols Jr, Sugar Land TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
2.44
2
Kathleen Malcolmson - Robert Sandfield - Wilma Booth - Geoff Booth, Houston TX
1.79
3
Margaret Stultz - Ann Taylor, Houston TX; David Haberstich, North Fork CA; Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX

COMP KO TMS CONSOL-BKT 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.91
1
Merilyn Krog - Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX; Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX
2.18
2
Roger Marlatt - Barbara Babbitt - Gabriel Perry, Houston TX; Jim Greaves, Pearland TX
1.60
3
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm - Katherine Moore, Houston TX; Nancy Ann Hill, Bellaire TX

Sunday Stratified Pairs - 7.5 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.75
1
1

Audley Karrasch - Sandra Clark, Houston TX58.67%
3.56
2


Robert Sandfield - Geoff Booth, Houston TX57.32%
2.87
3
2

Daniel Jackson, Spring TX; Bill Gervais, Cypress TX57.01%
2.00
4


Shirley McKee - Arlene Weingarten, Houston TX56.38%
1.60
5


Marsha Bernstein - Judith Hoffing, Houston TX55.85%
2.15
3

Gregory Lester, Houston TX; Youssef Youssef, Katy TX49.94%
1.61
4

M Slomka - Margaret Stultz, Houston TX47.25%

SUNDAY A/X SWISS TEAMS - 15 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
16.00
1

Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Dan Morse - Gil Micheletti, Houston TX; Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Richmond TX135.00
12.00
2

Paul Nimmons - Ann Brinker Schwall - Stephen Schwall, Houston TX; Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX125.00
10.33
3
1
Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Jeremy Dilbeck - Duane Friedrich, Houston TX; Mark Wallet, Katy TX115.00
6.75
4

John Zilic - Georgiana Gates - August Plate - Daniel Suty, Houston TX113.00
5.06
5

Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Kenneth Cole - Jan Lall - Chuck Gillis, Houston TX106.00
7.75
2
James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX; Robert Curl, Houston TX96.00
5.81
3
Al Cupps - Judy Cupps - Natalie Wernet, Houston TX; William Lindner, Conroe TX91.00
4.36
4
Ralda St Pierre - Wolf Schroeter - Christoph Eick - John Du Bose Jr, Houston TX78.00

SUNDAY B/C/D SWISS TMS - 39 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.84
1


Jeff Nuttall - Joyce Ryan - Eric Sandberg - Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX140.00
7.38
2
1

Merilyn Krog - Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX; Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX135.00
5.54
3


Gerry Earnest, Montgomery TX; Mavis Warren, Huntsville TX; Jacqueline Van Keirsbelk, Willis TX; Barbara Finch, Houston TX132.00
4.24
4
2

Dona Hatthorn, Danbury TX; Claire Haring - Marge Rambo - Judy Darrell, Sweeny TX125.00
3.18
5
3

Robert Arnett - Karen Nimmons, Houston TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; James Nichols Jr, Sugar Land TX123.00
2.34
6


Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX; Larry Morris - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX116.00
1.75
7


Sandra Parker - Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX; Ashok Shingavi - Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX114.00
2.38
4

David Dyer - Nancy Crabtree - Carmen Keys - Darlene Moody, Houston TX105.00
1.79
5

Don Morgan - William Zelle - Rosa Materson - Bette Liebgold, Houston TX104.00
1.18
6/7

Gene Thompson, Brenham TX; Barbara Nance, Bryan TX; W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX103.00
1.18
6/7

William Griffith - Susan Griffith, Houston TX; Dan O'Malley - Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX103.00
1.99

1/2
Arthur Smith - June Smith, Houston TX; Ellen Greenfield - Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX89.00
1.99

1/2
Karen Dittert - Barbara Gadea - Erica Jaeger, Houston TX; Leora Nowitz, Bellaire TX89.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1573.17 earned by 431 players.
Total attendance:  414 tables.

   1  31.39 Kenneth Cole, Houston TX
   2  31.39 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
   3  22.40 Gil Micheletti, Houston TX
   4  21.67 Joe Quinn, Richmond TX
   5  21.67 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
   6  21.67 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
   7  21.67 Dan Morse, Houston TX
   8  18.38 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
   9  18.38 Daniel Suty, Houston TX
  10  16.88 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
  11  16.62 Sandra Stevens, Katy TX
  12  16.35 Mark Wallet, Katy TX
  13  16.35 Duane Friedrich, Houston TX
  14  15.81 John Zilic, Houston TX
  15  15.70 Robert Curl, Houston TX
  16  15.70 James Stevens, Katy TX
  17  15.70 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
  18  15.00 August Plate, Houston TX
  19  14.36 Audley Karrasch, Houston TX
  20  13.14 Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
  21  13.14 Jeff Nuttall, Houston TX
  22  12.52 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
  23  12.49 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
  24  12.06 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
  25  12.00 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
  26  11.77 Pat Levy, Houston TX
  27  11.38 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
  28  11.38 Barbara Babbitt, Houston TX
  29  11.00 Jack La Vigne, Houston TX
  30  10.68 Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX
  31  10.68 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
  32  10.67 Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX
  33  10.54 Phyllis Timko, Houston TX
  34  10.33 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
  35  10.33 Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX
  36  10.29 Merilyn Krog, Sugar Land TX
  37  10.21 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
  38  10.21 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
  39   9.23 William Lindner, Conroe TX
  40   9.06 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
  41   8.90 John Stieber, Houston TX
  42   8.90 Glenda Stieber, Houston TX
  43   8.72 Mary Gentry, Houston TX
  44   8.61 Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX
  45   8.61 Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX
  46   8.46 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
  47   8.25 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
  48   8.25 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
  49   8.14 John Du Bose Jr, Houston TX
  50   8.01 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
  51   8.01 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  52   8.01 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
  53   7.77 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
  54   7.69 Rita Greer, Houston TX
  55   7.69 Charles Raines, Katy TX
  56   7.37 W Lease, Houston TX
  57   7.37 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
  58   7.33 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
  59   7.33 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
  60   6.92 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
  61   6.76 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
  62   6.75 J Evans, Houston TX
  63   6.56 Natalie Wernet, Houston TX
  64   6.46 Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
  65   6.46 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
  66   6.43 Robert Arnett, Houston TX
  67   6.43 James Nichols Jr, Sugar Land TX
  68   6.40 Chuck Gillis, Houston TX
  69   6.31 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
  70   6.26 Daniel Jackson, Spring TX
  71   6.26 Bill Gervais, Cypress TX
  72   6.12 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
  73   6.00 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
  74   5.81 Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX
  75   5.81 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
  76   5.81 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
  77   5.81 Al Cupps, Houston TX
  78   5.78 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
  79   5.77 Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX
  80   5.77 Doug Boswell, Spring TX
  81   5.66 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
  82   5.63 William Smith, Houston TX
  83   5.63 Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX
  84   5.54 Mavis Warren, Huntsville TX
  85   5.54 Jacqueline Van Keirsbelk, Willis TX
  86   5.54 Gerry Earnest, Montgomery TX
  87   5.54 Barbara Finch, Houston TX
  88   5.50 Marcia Sanderson, Wimberley TX
  89   5.50 John Monroe Jr, Houston TX
  90   5.47 Mary Russell, Houston TX
  91   5.22 Arlene Weingarten, Houston TX
  92   5.12 John Erickson, Houston TX
  93   5.06 Jan Lall, Houston TX
  94   5.02 Carol Van Dyke, Friendswood TX
  95   5.02 Bobbie Jones, Friendswood TX
  96   5.01 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
  97   4.84 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
  98   4.83 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
  99   4.82 Nita James, Kingwood TX
 100   4.82 John Bedford, Spring TX
 101   4.82 D Russell Long, Houston TX
 102   4.82 Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX
 103   4.81 Joseph Wald, Houston TX
 104   4.81 Edwin Zwald Jr, Houston TX
 105   4.77 Gary Hercules, Stafford TX
 106   4.75 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
 107   4.75 Faye Boland, Conroe TX
 108   4.75 Charles Collins, Magnolia TX
 109   4.52 Mary Ann Galley, Houston TX
 110   4.52 James Woodard, League City TX
 111   4.36 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
 112   4.36 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
 113   4.27 Paul Cuneo, Spring TX
 114   4.24 Sylvia Bliss, Rosharon TX
 115   4.24 Marge Rambo, Sweeny TX
 116   4.24 Judy Darrell, Sweeny TX
 117   4.24 Dona Hatthorn, Danbury TX
 118   4.24 Claire Haring, Sweeny TX
 119   4.23 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
 120   4.19 Sarah Webster, Magnolia TX
 121   4.19 Marion Collins, Magnolia TX
 122   4.12 June Smith, Houston TX
 123   4.12 Arthur Smith, Houston TX
 124   4.10 George Fox, Houston TX
 125   4.03 Toni Snow, Houston TX
 126   4.01 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
 127   3.95 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
 128   3.75 Laura Jones, Houston TX
 129   3.75 Kim O'Hara, Humble TX
 130   3.65 Edward Groner, Houston TX
 131   3.63 Kathleen Malcolmson, Houston TX
 132   3.63 Jayne Gross, The Woodlands TX
 133   3.63 Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX
 134   3.45 Donald Timko, Houston TX
 135   3.40 Margaret Stultz, Houston TX
 136   3.36 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
 137   3.33 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
 138   3.25 Robin Johnson, Kingwod TX
 139   3.21 Joseph Ford, Missouri City TX
 140   3.21 James Morgan, Cypress TX
 141   3.21 James Mays, Houston TX
 142   3.21 Ethel Black, Houston TX
 143   3.20 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
 144   3.20 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
 145   3.08 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
 146   3.08 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
 147   3.05 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
 148   3.05 Christy Morrissey, Houston TX
 149   3.01 William Boyer, Spring TX
 150   3.00 James Simmons, Kingwood TX
 151   3.00 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
 152   3.00 Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX
 153   2.99 Jeff Armstrong, Houston TX
 154   2.98 Puddin' Krueger, Houston TX
 155   2.94 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
 156   2.92 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 157   2.87 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
 158   2.87 David Haberstich, North Fork CA
 159   2.85 Linda Rensi, Katy TX
 160   2.79 Steve Varner, Houston TX
 161   2.79 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
 162   2.76 Tish Stephenson, Houston TX
 163   2.76 Gail Gillespie, Houston TX
 164   2.73 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
 165   2.73 Anne Knott, Houston TX
 166   2.71 Wilma Booth, Houston TX
 167   2.68 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
 168   2.67 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
 169   2.67 Joyce Settle, Katy TX
 170   2.67 David Dyer, Houston TX
 171   2.67 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
 172   2.67 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
 173   2.61 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
 174   2.57 Sharon Curry, Houston TX
 175   2.57 Ann Montgomery, Beaumont TX
 176   2.55 Ron Brown, Houston TX
 177   2.54 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
 178   2.53 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
 179   2.52 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
 180   2.52 Irene Baker, Houston TX
 181   2.51 James Frick, Friendswood TX
 182   2.51 David Glandorf, Houston TX
 183   2.46 Richard Burkhart, Houston TX
 184   2.46 Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX
 185   2.45 Kris Digre, Conroe TX
 186   2.45 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
 187   2.34 Milton Ellisor, Houston TX
 188   2.34 Larry Morris, Seabrook TX
 189   2.34 Becky Ellisor, Houston TX
 190   2.30 Ed Harper, Houston TX
 191   2.28 Edith Reed, Houston TX
 192   2.23 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 193   2.23 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 194   2.21 Julie Harris, Spring TX
 195   2.19 Janet Smith, Kingwood TX
 196   2.19 Barbara Langendorf, Kingwood TX
 197   2.18 Jim Greaves, Pearland TX
 198   2.15 Gregory Lester, Houston TX
 199   2.14 Nancy Ann Hill, Bellaire TX
 200   2.14 Katherine Moore, Houston TX
 201   2.14 Joanne Chadderdon, Houston TX
 202   2.14 Gail Carter, Kingwood TX
 203   2.14 Betsy Birkett, Kingwood TX
 204   2.14 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
 205   2.13 Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX
 206   2.13 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
 207   2.08 Russell Joyner, Houston TX
 208   2.08 Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX
 209   2.08 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
 210   2.05 Edward Freiter, Kingwood TX
 211   2.03 Laima Gaizutis, Missouri City TX
 212   2.03 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
 213   2.03 Ervie Freeman, Houston TX
 214   2.00 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
 215   1.99 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
 216   1.99 Leora Nowitz, Bellaire TX
 217   1.99 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
 218   1.99 Erica Jaeger, Houston TX
 219   1.99 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
 220   1.99 Barbara Gadea, Houston TX
 221   1.98 Jessie Schoppe, Katy TX
 222   1.96 Robert Ziegler, Houston TX
 223   1.96 Bill Chamberlain, Houston TX
 224   1.92 Mary Yurkovich, Seabrook TX
 225   1.92 Marilyn Hughes, La Porte TX
 226   1.91 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
 227   1.91 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
 228   1.90 M Slomka, Houston TX
 229   1.89 Robert Frederick, The Woodlands TX
 230   1.89 Kyong Cocklin, Montgomery TX
 231   1.89 Joe Cocklin, Montgomery TX
 232   1.88 Joanne Duke, Houston TX
 233   1.88 Jim Brister, Houston TX
 234   1.86 Natalie Greene, Houston TX
 235   1.86 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
 236   1.84 Shirley Stanton, Houston TX
 237   1.82 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
 238   1.81 Victoria Ornowski, Katy TX
 239   1.81 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
 240   1.79 William Zelle, Houston TX
 241   1.79 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
 242   1.79 Naomi Spicer, Dickinson TX
 243   1.79 Marian Osburn, Pearland TX
 244   1.79 Don Morgan, Houston TX
 245   1.79 Bette Liebgold, Houston TX
 246   1.79 Ann Taylor, Houston TX
 247   1.77 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
 248   1.74 Jeanne Vogelfang, Houston TX
 249   1.74 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
 250   1.72 RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX
 251   1.71 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
 252   1.71 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
 253   1.69 Shi-Lin Yeh, Sugar Land TX
 254   1.69 Bob Chiang, Houston TX
 255   1.68 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
 256   1.68 Lucy Hofmann, Kingwood TX
 257   1.63 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
 258   1.63 Dan O'Malley, Katy TX
 259   1.61 Vern Schmidt, Katy TX
 260   1.61 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
 261   1.60 Nancy Selander, Houston TX
 262   1.60 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
 263   1.60 Connie Burnett, Houston TX
 264   1.59 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
 265   1.55 William De Shane, San Antonio TX
 266   1.55 Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX
 267   1.55 Junior McKay, Brookshire TX
 268   1.50 Jim Middleton, Houston TX
 269   1.50 Janis Levy, Houston TX
 270   1.47 Edward Haley, Houston TX
 271   1.46 Eric Snow, Houston TX
 272   1.45 Martha Muncrief, Houston TX
 273   1.45 Dianne Segerstrom, Houston TX
 274   1.43 Svetlana Oden, Missouri City TX
 275   1.39 William Baker, Bellaire TX
 276   1.39 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
 277   1.37 Henry Schroder, Houston TX
 278   1.35 Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX
 279   1.33 Shmuel Harari, Houston TX
 280   1.33 Lew Levy, Houston TX
 281   1.30 Marilyn Bein, Houston TX
 282   1.30 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
 283   1.27 Barbara Delozier, Houston TX
 284   1.26 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
 285   1.26 Mike Watson, Houston TX
 286   1.26 Kent Rogers, Kingwood TX
 287   1.26 John Lindsey, Houston TX
 288   1.26 Guyleene Ebersole, Bellaire TX
 289   1.26 Donald Dawson, Kingwood TX
 290   1.25 William Schindler, Kingwood TX
 291   1.25 James Barry Jr, Kingwood TX
 292   1.24 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
 293   1.21 Patricia Sawin, Houston TX
 294   1.21 Lou Ann Lee, Houston TX
 295   1.21 Albert Middleton, Humble TX
 296   1.20 Sally Floyd, Kingwood TX
 297   1.20 Donna Mann, Kingwood TX
 298   1.20 Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX
 299   1.19 Shirley Bruns, Spring TX
 300   1.19 Anna Alix, Houston TX
 301   1.18 William Houck, Houston TX
 302   1.18 William Griffith, Houston TX
 303   1.18 W Turner, College Station TX
 304   1.18 Susan Griffith, Houston TX
 305   1.18 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
 306   1.18 John Link, Houston TX
 307   1.18 Jane Turner, College Station TX
 308   1.18 Gene Thompson, Brenham TX
 309   1.18 Elgene Smith, Houston TX
 310   1.18 Barbara Nance, Bryan TX
 311   1.14 Joyce Park, Houston TX
 312   1.08 William Van Dame, Houston TX
 313   1.08 Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX
 314   1.08 Larry Bluhm, Houston TX
 315   1.07 Susan Kaplan, Houston TX
 316   1.07 Steven Kaplan, Houston TX
 317   1.06 Pat Ireland, Katy TX
 318   1.06 J Gittelman, Houston TX
 319   1.06 Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX
 320   1.04 David Hurd, Houston TX
 321   1.04 Carol Noble, Houston TX
 322   1.02 Knut Pettersen, Houston TX
 323   1.00 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
 324   1.00 Richard Stell, Houston TX
 325   0.96 Lisa Sommer, Houston TX
 326   0.96 Charles Sommer, Houston TX
 327   0.95 Matt Stone, Roshavor TX
 328   0.94 Lilian Jones, Houston TX
 329   0.94 Chris Jones, Houston TX
 330   0.93 Sharon Haley, Houston TX
 331   0.93 Mary McManus, Houston TX
 332   0.93 Kathy Irene Tuggle, League City TX
 333   0.93 Barbara Courtright, Houston TX
 334   0.91 Shatrugna Prasad, Missouri City TX
 335   0.90 Cynthia Johnson, Houston TX
 336   0.87 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
 337   0.87 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
 338   0.86 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
 339   0.86 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
 340   0.86 Eleanor Lipscomb, Houston TX
 341   0.86 Diane Boundy, Houston TX
 342   0.84 Donald White, Baytown TX
 343   0.84 Clif Capen, Baytown TX
 344   0.82 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
 345   0.81 Ulla Skovdal, Montgomery TX
 346   0.81 Sue Olstad, Houston TX
 347   0.81 Sam Ross, Houston TX
 348   0.81 Paul Olstad, Houston TX
 349   0.81 Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX
 350   0.81 Merlene Gager, Conroe TX
 351   0.81 Lourdes Fletcher, Houston TX
 352   0.81 Judy Carter, Missouri City TX
 353   0.81 Joan Torrance, Conroe TX
 354   0.81 David Wicks, Houston TX
 355   0.81 Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX
 356   0.81 Bente Davies, Sugar Land TX
 357   0.79 Robert Lathan, Houston TX
 358   0.79 Hoai Sommer, Spring TX
 359   0.75 Donna Frederick, The Woodlands TX
 360   0.73 Jacqueline Fetzer, Houston TX
 361   0.73 Donna Maddox, Houston TX
 362   0.71 Carl Hogan, Houston TX
 363   0.68 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
 364   0.68 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
 365   0.68 Judy Fernald, Houston TX
 366   0.68 John Byrnes, Houston TX
 367   0.68 Dick Zinser, Friendswood TX
 368   0.68 David Anton, Friendswood TX
 369   0.68 Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX
 370   0.66 Sally Knight, Houston TX
 371   0.66 Jennifer Lindner, Conroe TX
 372   0.66 Jeanie Slaughter, Houston TX
 373   0.66 Cathy Digre, Conroe TX
 374   0.64 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
 375   0.61 Joan Morse, Houston TX
 376   0.59 Francine Hargrove, Houston TX
 377   0.59 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
 378   0.58 Judith Ensor, Seabrook TX
 379   0.58 Gary Cheatham, Houston TX
 380   0.58 Beverly Cheatham, Houston TX
 381   0.54 V Kitchen, Houston TX
 382   0.54 Shirley Dee Vlaun, Kingwood TX
 383   0.54 Roberta Graham, Humble TX
 384   0.54 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
 385   0.54 P Ralston, Humble TX
 386   0.54 Merry Modica, Houston TX
 387   0.54 Joyce Gore, Missouri City TX
 388   0.54 Jim Heald, Kingwood TX
 389   0.54 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
 390   0.54 Genie Hayden, Missouri City TX
 391   0.54 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
 392   0.54 Charlene Blanscet, Missouri City TX
 393   0.54 Betty Jean Reeves, Missouri City TX
 394   0.54 Betty Daily, Houston TX
 395   0.53 Sherry Withers, Houston TX
 396   0.53 Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX
 397   0.53 Judy Brown, Houston TX
 398   0.53 Ivan Hudson, Pearland TX
 399   0.50 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
 400   0.50 Rick Burton, Houston TX
 401   0.50 Karen Bachman, College Station TX
 402   0.50 Jo Dene Bond, Houston TX
 403   0.50 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
 404   0.50 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
 405   0.50 Alan Bachman, College Station TX
 406   0.47 L Travis, Houston TX
 407   0.46 Gary See, Kingwood TX
 408   0.44 Sally Avery, Houston TX
 409   0.44 Roxie Gilman, The Woodlands TX
 410   0.44 Marguerite Roe, Houston TX
 411   0.44 Daniel Schomer, Pearland TX
 412   0.44 Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
 413   0.44 Betty Kyle Moore, Houston TX
 414   0.43 Lynn Shapiro, Houston TX
 415   0.43 Armand Shapiro, Houston TX
 416   0.42 Valentino Ficcio, Houston TX
 417   0.42 Joe Brewer, Missouri City TX
 418   0.42 Dale White, Houston TX
 419   0.41 Nicholas Rasmussen, Houston TX
 420   0.40 Rita Guerin, Houston TX
 421   0.40 Priscilla Gables, Houston TX
 422   0.34 Arlene Slomka, Houston TX
 423   0.30 Paula Hradecky, Houston TX
 424   0.29 Mercedes Snyder, Kingwood TX
 425   0.29 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
 426   0.29 Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX
 427   0.27 Sharon Wenzel, League City TX
 428   0.27 Ralph Wenzel, League City TX
 429   0.25 Tim Halligan, Houston TX
 430   0.25 Michele Halligan, Houston TX
 431   0.15 Christine Kollenberg, Houston TX