New Braunfels Sectional

New Braunfels TX
September 7-10, 2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Eve Strat Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Junior McKay - Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX59.81%
2.75
2
2

Orpha Sears - Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX59.03%
2.06
3


Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX57.55%
1.83
4


Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX56.62%
1.16
5


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX56.48%
1.28
6


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX56.05%
1.50
3

Diane Drake, San Antonio TX; Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX54.83%
1.34
4
2
Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX53.15%
0.94
5

P McGaffic, Canyon Lakes TX; Catherine McGaffic, Canyon Lake TX52.92%
0.86

3
Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX; Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX49.77%

Thurs Eve Board-A-Match - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Kenneth McBride - Donna McBride, Kerrville TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX16.50
3.17
2


Greg Hinze - Patricia Lozano - Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX16.00
2.63
3
1

Robert Barber - Sandra Weber - Sheryleen Grothus - Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX15.00
1.78
4


Mildred Breed - Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX; K Voges, Converse TX13.50
1.34
5


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX12.50
1.52
2/4

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Roxana Tom - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX; Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX11.50
1.75
2/4
1/2
Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes - Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX11.50
1.75
2/4
1/2
Marilyn Sharratt - Mark Miller - Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX11.50

Thurs Aft Strat Pairs - 26.5 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX69.67%
5.50
2


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX69.15%
4.12
3


Carol Campbell, Universal City TX; Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX61.67%
3.09
4


Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX59.50%
2.32
5


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX57.77%
1.74
6


Albert Lochli - Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX56.58%
3.80
1

Jack Rochford - Jean Rochford, San Angelo TX56.14%
2.85
2

Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX54.65%
2.14
3

Bette Allen - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX54.25%
1.60
4

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Verline Luthringer, Karnes City TX53.41%
1.20
5

Carole Price - Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX53.37%
0.95
6

Shirley Henry - Carol Nelson, Austin TX53.25%
1.62

1
William Moody - William Moody, New Braunfels TX51.10%
1.22

2
Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX; Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX50.01%
0.91

3
Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX; Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX49.95%
0.68

4
Linda Lawrence - Gary Larson, San Antonio TX48.56%

Thurs Aft Strat 299r - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Katherine Tyler, Horseshoe Bay TX58.33%
1.29
2
2

Isabel Hayes - Polly McCamey, New Braunfels TX57.08%
0.97
3
3
2
Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX54.58%
0.73
4
4
3
James Babich, New Braunfels TX; Kent Heintz, San Antonio TX52.92%
0.52
5/6


Alan Bath - Connie Bath, Houston TX52.50%
0.52
5/6


Marilyn Sharratt - Mark Miller, Austin TX52.50%

Thurs AM Bracketed KO - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.50
1
Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX; Donna McBride - Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
7.88
2
Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold - Josephine Grabow - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
5.78
3
Carole Price - Bette Allen - Sally Armstrong - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
4.73
4
Kay Laird - Pat Prichard - Linda Lawrence - Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX

Friday Aft Strat Pairs - 29.5 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.83
1


Ann Brinker Schwall - Stephen Schwall, Houston TX67.59%
5.87
2
1
1
Gary Larson - Chloe Johnson, San Antonio TX65.74%
4.40
3
2

Phil Brown - Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX63.29%
3.30
4


Diane Olson - Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX60.65%
2.48
5
3
2
Peggy McKay - Junior McKay, Brookshire TX59.72%
1.86
6
4

Nancy Tiner - Ann Van Volkenburgh, Lake Jackson TX59.27%
1.38
5

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX59.03%
1.03
6

Everette Lewis - Mike Wilson, San Antonio TX58.33%
1.16

3
Mark McAllister - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX54.86%
0.87

4
Arline Rubin - Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX51.44%
0.65

5
Mary Burnell, Canyon Lake TX; Meriedith Pfister, Seabrook TX48.38%

Friday Aft Strat 299r - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1
1
Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX62.50%
1.29
2
2
2
Sally Burns - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX59.25%
0.97
3
3
3
I Jean Whipple, Corpus Christi TX; Lawrence Whipple, Copus Christi TX57.50%
0.73
4
4
4
Arthur Wages - Richard Turner, New Braunfels TX56.83%
0.60
5
5

Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX; Katherine Tyler, Horseshoe Bay TX55.75%

Friday Eve Strat Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX66.90%
5.12
2
1

Edna Whitworth - Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX64.90%
3.84
3


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX62.50%
2.88
4
2

Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX; Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX62.04%
1.89
5/6


Patricia Lozano - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX61.06%
1.89
5/6


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX61.06%
1.97
3
1
A Di Baggio - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX59.13%
1.48
4

Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX56.41%
1.11
5

Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX; Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX53.71%
1.14
6
2
Kay Humphries - Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX52.72%
0.86

3
Marsha Sachs - Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX47.44%

Friday Eve Strat 299r - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1
1
Sandra Harris - Gloria Wilson, Austin TX64.12%
1.13
2


Brockett Hudson - Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX59.72%
1.07
3
2

Marilyn Sharratt - Mark Miller, Austin TX58.69%
0.83
4
3
2
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX55.79%
0.53
4/5

Stephanie Stevens - Homer Stevens, Boerne TX46.53%
0.53
4/5

Sue Wilson - Patsy Martin, Austin TX46.53%

Saturday AM Swiss Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.17
1
Mary Poythress - Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX64.00
1.63
2
Mary Kocurek - David McCarron, Austin TX56.00

Saturday Aft Strat Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX; John Bowers, Seguin TX62.09%
5.12
2


Donna Watkins - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX62.00%
3.84
3


Mike Bukala, Waco TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX60.76%
2.88
4


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX60.62%
2.16
5


Scott Humphrey, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX60.41%
2.04
6


Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX60.16%
3.37
1

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Diane Drake, San Antonio TX57.76%
2.53
2
1
Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX55.64%
1.90
3

Nancy Tiner - Ann Van Volkenburgh, Lake Jackson TX54.85%
1.42
4
2
A Di Baggio - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX53.11%
1.07
5

Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX; Anne Hinton, George West TX52.84%
0.80
6

Linda Williams, Pearsall TX; Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX52.20%
0.91

3
Don Mahoney - Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX49.36%
0.68

4
Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX47.34%

Saturday Aft Strat 299r - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


Harriette Bowles - George Jones, Austin TX69.88%
1.52
2
1

Isabel Hayes - Polly McCamey, New Braunfels TX56.77%
1.28
3
2
1
Diana Apgar, Austin TX; Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX52.17%
0.96
4
3
2
Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX; Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX51.88%
0.72
4
3
Deann Strawn - Charles Strawn, Austin TX50.26%
0.54

4
Greg Giem, Austin TX; Mollie Finley, Houston TX49.26%

Friday Morning Strat Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.50
1
1

Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX61.00%
1.88
2
2
1
Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX58.00%
1.41
3
3

Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX; Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX54.00%
1.06
4
4
2
Mark Miller - Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX50.50%

Saturday KOs - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.00
1
Venkatrao Koneru - Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
8.25
2
Carole Price - Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX; Barbara Deberry, Gonzales TX; Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX

Saturday KOs - Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.15
1
Joe Black - Kathy McCabe - Pam Phillips - Linda Anthony, Austin TX
4.61
2
Shirley Henry - Carol Nelson - Dianne Ebert, Austin TX; Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX

Saturday KOs - Bracket 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.57
1
Charles Aufill - Danna Redford - Marilyn Sharratt - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
3.43
2
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman - Diana Rainey - Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX

Saturday Eve Strat Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.17
1


Joan Sitton - Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX64.12%
3.88
2


Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Scott Humphrey, Austin TX63.66%
2.91
3


Marina Mann, Gonzales TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX62.96%
2.18
4


Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX; LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX59.72%
1.64
5


Gail Huie - Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX59.26%
1.23
6


Patricia Lozano - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX59.03%
3.09
1
1
Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX; Kent Heintz, San Antonio TX57.64%
2.32
2
2
Gloria Wilson - Sandra Harris, Austin TX57.41%
1.74
3

Sandra Weber - Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX55.09%
1.30
4

Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX; Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX54.17%
0.98
5

Pollye Campbell, Mc Queeney TX; Gail Turner, New Braunfels TX52.08%
0.73
6

P McGaffic, Canyon Lakes TX; Catherine McGaffic, Canyon Lake TX51.85%
1.12

3
Paula Warren - Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX51.39%
0.73

4
Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX; Polly McCamey, New Braunfels TX50.23%

Flighted A/X Swiss Teams - 10 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.50
1

George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Greg Hinze - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX124.00
9.38
2
1
Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX; Miriam Dolan, New Braunfels TX117.00
7.03
3

John Bowers, Seguin TX; Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX; Darlene Riely - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX113.00
5.27
4

Scott Humphrey, Austin TX; Marilou Powell - Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX105.00

Flighted BCD Swiss Teams - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.43
1
1

Susie Willerson - Jane Bowers - Barbara Altgelt - Jane Maclin, San Antonio TX144.00
6.32
2
2
1
Gloria Wilson - Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean - Sandra Harris, Austin TX140.00
4.74
3
3
2
Andy Villastrigo - Kay Laird - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX; James Robenson, Floresville TX129.00
3.56
4


Cecelia Zachar - Bette Allen - Sally Armstrong - Carole Price, San Antonio TX117.00
2.67
5


Alonzo Britton - Mary Britton - Anne McCullough - Charles Abbott, San Antonio TX116.00
2.00
6


Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX; Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX112.00
1.94
4

Charles Aufill - Danna Redford - Marilyn Sharratt - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX109.00
1.45
5

Eugene Cavanaugh - Shirley Holland - Mary Kocurek - David McCarron, Austin TX87.00
1.45

3
Linda Lawrence - Betty Knaggs - Rebecca Lu Tanner - Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX79.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1249.70 earned by 268 players.

   1  36.08 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   2  34.45 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
   3  21.06 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
   4  19.24 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
   5  18.85 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   6  18.85 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   7  18.79 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
   8  18.79 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
   9  18.36 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
  10  17.57 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  11  16.55 Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
  12  16.55 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
  13  16.00 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  14  14.39 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
  15  14.16 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
  16  14.13 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
  17  13.93 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
  18  13.86 John Bowers, Seguin TX
  19  13.86 Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX
  20  13.61 Scott Humphrey, Austin TX
  21  12.69 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
  22  12.02 Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX
  23  11.48 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
  24  11.48 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
  25  11.35 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  26  11.04 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
  27  10.91 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
  28  10.61 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
  29  10.41 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
  30  10.41 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
  31  10.34 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  32  10.34 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  33  10.32 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  34   9.54 Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX
  35   9.54 Barbara Deberry, Gonzales TX
  36   9.47 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
  37   9.47 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
  38   9.38 Miriam Dolan, New Braunfels TX
  39   9.05 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
  40   9.05 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
  41   8.75 Susie Willerson, San Antonio TX
  42   8.75 Jane Bowers, San Antonio TX
  43   8.45 Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX
  44   8.45 Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX
  45   8.43 Jane Maclin, San Antonio TX
  46   8.43 Barbara Altgelt, San Antonio TX
  47   8.12 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  48   8.12 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  49   7.89 Shirley Henry, Austin TX
  50   7.89 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
  51   7.88 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
  52   7.72 Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX
  53   7.36 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  54   7.33 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
  55   7.29 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
  56   7.25 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  57   7.17 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
  58   7.03 Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX
  59   6.99 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
  60   6.99 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
  61   6.99 Joe Black, Austin TX
  62   6.97 Peggy McKay, Brookshire TX
  63   6.97 Junior McKay, Brookshire TX
  64   6.83 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
  65   6.79 Sandra Weber, San Antonio TX
  66   6.76 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
  67   6.55 Gary Larson, San Antonio TX
  68   6.51 Danna Redford, Austin TX
  69   6.51 Charles Aufill, Austin TX
  70   6.51 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
  71   6.49 Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX
  72   6.44 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
  73   6.40 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
  74   6.19 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
  75   6.16 Diane Drake, San Antonio TX
  76   6.01 Jerry Jungmichel, Austin TX
  77   6.01 Edna Whitworth, Austin TX
  78   5.95 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
  79   5.91 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
  80   5.87 Chloe Johnson, San Antonio TX
  81   5.62 Nancy Tiner, Lake Jackson TX
  82   5.62 Ann Van Volkenburgh, Lake Jackson TX
  83   5.51 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
  84   5.42 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
  85   5.27 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  86   5.21 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
  87   5.17 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
  88   5.17 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
  89   5.12 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
  90   5.04 Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX
  91   5.04 Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX
  92   4.92 Kimi Lambert, New Braufels TX
  93   4.74 James Robenson, Floresville TX
  94   4.74 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
  95   4.50 Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX
  96   4.40 Mark Miller, Austin TX
  97   4.12 Carol Campbell, Universal City TX
  98   4.10 Polly McCamey, New Braunfels TX
  99   4.05 Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
 100   4.04 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 101   4.03 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
 102   4.03 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
 103   3.99 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 104   3.99 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 105   3.90 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
 106   3.89 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
 107   3.83 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
 108   3.82 Kent Heintz, San Antonio TX
 109   3.80 Jean Rochford, San Angelo TX
 110   3.80 Jack Rochford, San Angelo TX
 111   3.78 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
 112   3.78 David McCarron, Austin TX
 113   3.76 Mary Poythress, Houston TX
 114   3.76 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
 115   3.66 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 116   3.48 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 117   3.43 Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX
 118   3.43 Diana Rainey, San Antonio TX
 119   3.40 Harriette Bowles, Austin TX
 120   3.39 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
 121   3.39 A Di Baggio, San Antonio TX
 122   3.37 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 123   3.37 Isabel Hayes, New Braunfels TX
 124   3.37 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
 125   3.30 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
 126   3.28 William Moody, New Braunfels TX
 127   3.20 Marina Mann, Gonzales TX
 128   3.14 Charles Abbott, San Antonio TX
 129   3.12 Mary Britton, San Antonio TX
 130   3.12 Alonzo Britton, San Antonio TX
 131   3.06 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
 132   3.03 Jacquelyn Scott, New Braunfels TX
 133   2.89 Verline Luthringer, Karnes City TX
 134   2.88 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 135   2.86 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
 136   2.86 Gail Huie, Corpus Christi TX
 137   2.78 Betty Jo Bettersworth, McQueeney TX
 138   2.75 Orpha Sears, San Antonio TX
 139   2.67 Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
 140   2.65 Pollye Campbell, Mc Queeney TX
 141   2.63 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 142   2.60 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
 143   2.49 Mary Burnell, Canyon Lake TX
 144   2.48 George Jones, Austin TX
 145   2.38 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 146   2.36 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 147   2.36 Anne Hinton, George West TX
 148   2.34 K Voges, Converse TX
 149   2.32 Katherine Tyler, Horseshoe Bay TX
 150   2.32 Janet Revennaugh, Marble Falls TX
 151   2.18 T. Richard Grammer, Houston TX
 152   2.18 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
 153   2.14 Vivian Leggett, Waller TX
 154   2.14 Ron Woodsum, Houston TX
 155   2.07 Toni Snow, Houston TX
 156   2.07 Eric Snow, Houston TX
 157   2.06 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
 158   2.02 Meriedith Pfister, Seabrook TX
 159   1.95 Patricia Jackson, Kerrville TX
 160   1.95 Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX
 161   1.81 Bill Tseng, San Antonio TX
 162   1.80 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 163   1.77 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
 164   1.77 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
 165   1.74 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
 166   1.73 Koy Bass, San Antonio TX
 167   1.69 Don Mahoney, San Antonio TX
 168   1.69 Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX
 169   1.68 Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX
 170   1.68 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
 171   1.68 Evelyn Cloninger, Austin TX
 172   1.67 P McGaffic, Canyon Lakes TX
 173   1.67 Catherine McGaffic, Canyon Lake TX
 174   1.65 Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX
 175   1.65 Diana Apgar, Austin TX
 176   1.62 William Moody, New Braunfels TX
 177   1.58 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 178   1.58 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
 179   1.53 Rosalie Ribnick, San Antonio TX
 180   1.50 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 181   1.50 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 182   1.50 Brockett Hudson, Austin TX
 183   1.45 Shirley Holland, Austin TX
 184   1.45 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
 185   1.45 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
 186   1.45 Eugene Cavanaugh, Austin TX
 187   1.45 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
 188   1.45 Betty Knaggs, San Antonio TX
 189   1.42 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 190   1.42 Marjorie Donegan, Seguin TX
 191   1.42 Joyce Shefts, Mc Queeney TX
 192   1.36 Rosemary Quirk, San Antonio TX
 193   1.36 Linda Williams, Pearsall TX
 194   1.33 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 195   1.33 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 196   1.29 Sally Burns, San Antonio TX
 197   1.29 Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX
 198   1.22 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 199   1.17 Linda Bush, Austin TX
 200   1.16 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
 201   1.16 Barbara Leonard, New Braunfels TX
 202   1.15 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
 203   1.15 Barbara Babbitt, Houston TX
 204   1.13 Linda Garrett, Gonzales TX
 205   1.12 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 206   1.03 Mike Wilson, San Antonio TX
 207   1.02 R Anziani, San Antonio TX
 208   1.02 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
 209   1.02 Gool Castleberry, San Antonio TX
 210   1.02 Esther Modliszewski, San Antonio TX
 211   1.02 Eleanor Bump, San Antonio TX
 212   1.01 Ruth Wendel, New Braunfels TX
 213   0.98 Larry Smith, Austin TX
 214   0.98 Gail Turner, New Braunfels TX
 215   0.98 David Warner, Austin TX
 216   0.97 Lawrence Whipple, Copus Christi TX
 217   0.97 I Jean Whipple, Corpus Christi TX
 218   0.92 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 219   0.92 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 220   0.88 Martha Reeves, New Braunfels TX
 221   0.84 Katherine Moore, Houston TX
 222   0.84 Jessie Schoppe, Katy TX
 223   0.84 Arleen Schafer, San Antonio TX
 224   0.73 Richard Turner, New Braunfels TX
 225   0.73 James Babich, New Braunfels TX
 226   0.73 Arthur Wages, New Braunfels TX
 227   0.72 Deann Strawn, Austin TX
 228   0.72 Charles Strawn, Austin TX
 229   0.70 Walter Still, New Braunfels TX
 230   0.68 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 231   0.68 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 232   0.67 Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX
 233   0.63 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
 234   0.63 Barbara Caruthers, San Antonio TX
 235   0.61 Chris Hull, Austin TX
 236   0.57 Marian Gindler, Gonzales TX
 237   0.56 Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX
 238   0.56 Ruth Green, Georgetown TX
 239   0.56 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
 240   0.56 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 241   0.56 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
 242   0.56 Kay Karnau, Gonzales TX
 243   0.56 Janet Lavoncher, Georgetown TX
 244   0.56 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
 245   0.56 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
 246   0.56 Ginger McPhail, Georgetown TX
 247   0.56 Doris Turrentine, Georgetown TX
 248   0.56 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
 249   0.56 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
 250   0.54 Mollie Finley, Houston TX
 251   0.54 Greg Giem, Austin TX
 252   0.53 Sue Wilson, Austin TX
 253   0.53 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
 254   0.53 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 255   0.53 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
 256   0.52 Connie Bath, Houston TX
 257   0.52 Alan Bath, Houston TX
 258   0.51 Joan Seidler, San Antonio TX
 259   0.46 Jerome Tilles, San Antonio TX
 260   0.31 Charles Raines, Katy TX
 261   0.28 Wilberta White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 262   0.28 Susan Peterson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 263   0.28 Peggy Baker, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 264   0.28 Linda Elrod, Boerne TX
 265   0.28 Harold Wilson, Gonzales TX
 266   0.28 Charlotte Wilson, Gonzales TX
 267   0.26 Sandra Schriewer, New Braunfels TX
 268   0.26 Mary Powell, New Braunfels TX