Total masterpoints: 5870.50 earned by 556 players.
Total attendance: 940 tables.
1 118.24 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
2 118.24 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
3 118.24 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
4 108.64 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
5 107.04 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
6 64.57 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
7 58.62 James Pelletier, Fort Wayne IN
8 56.07 Robert Raitman, Deerfield Beach FL
9 52.37 Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane
10 52.37 Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC
11 52.37 Jerzy Zaremba, Pittsboro NC
12 52.37 Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV
13 49.06 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
14 49.06 Richard Rudolph, Westerville OH
15 42.58 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
16 42.33 Kip Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
17 42.33 Janis Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
18 41.65 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
19 41.65 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
20 41.46 Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH
21 41.46 Dennie Rohrs, Defiance OH
22 41.14 Michael Pierce, Ostrander OH
23 39.55 Larry Simon, Lake Odessa MI
24 36.44 Will Engel, Freeport IL
25 36.44 James Dressler, Rolling Meadows IL
26 35.01 Michael Clegg, Fort Wayne IN
27 34.49 Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
28 33.27 Barry Harper, Regina SK
29 32.60 Jody Castillo, Fort Wayne IN
30 32.58 Frank Yoder III, Goshen IN
31 32.58 David Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR
32 32.51 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
33 31.45 Margaret Trowbridge, Wauseon OH
34 30.97 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
35 30.25 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL
36 28.85 John Aumiller, Fort Wayne IN
37 28.84 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
38 28.84 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
39 28.66 Joan Smith, Fort Wayne IN
40 28.63 John Russell, North Barringto IL
41 28.54 Donald Ferguson, Fort Wayne IN
42 28.43 Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
43 28.43 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
44 28.40 Ken Gee, Regina SK
45 27.71 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
46 27.03 Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
47 27.03 George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
48 26.92 Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY
49 26.40 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
50 25.66 J Hanley, Glendale WI
51 25.66 Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
52 25.52 James Davis, Kokomo IN
53 24.66 Thomas Rossow, South Bend IN
54 24.66 Don Maupin, South Bend IN
55 24.08 Gilbert Fox, Auburn IN
56 23.83 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
57 23.58 Mary Blair, Carmel IN
58 23.58 Eileen Kozey, Indianapolis IN
59 22.29 Kathy Bish, Leo IN
60 22.23 Robert Duncan, Port Huron MI
61 22.22 Richard Drake, Noblesville IN
62 22.22 Mary Ann Drake, Noblesville IN
63 21.68 Rajan Mehta, Bloomington IN
64 21.49 Jane Shultz, Fort Wayne IN
65 21.28 Lou Campbell, Cincinnati OH
66 21.28 Dorothy Slaughter, Cincinnati OH
67 21.01 Martin Feeney, Greenwood IN
68 20.97 Laurie Hamachek, Huntley IL
69 20.97 Audrey Danocup, Beloit WI
70 20.57 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
71 20.48 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
72 20.46 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
73 20.40 Patrick Moran, Dayton OH
74 20.40 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
75 20.25 Michael Strong, Winfield IL
76 20.21 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
77 20.21 Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN
78 20.13 Mildred Wing, Naperville IL
79 20.13 James Wing, Naperville IL
80 19.89 Thomas Esten Sr, Ft Wayne IN
81 19.88 Sally Chapleau-Russo, South Bend IN
82 19.88 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
83 19.84 Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN
84 19.79 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
85 19.79 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
86 19.38 Helen Ogle, Cincinnati OH
87 19.38 Dorothy Wierwille, Cincinnati OH
88 19.37 William McFall, New Berlin WI
89 19.37 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
90 19.16 Lena Howard, Elkhart IN
91 19.16 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN
92 19.13 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
93 19.01 Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL
94 19.01 Dick Benson, Le Roy IL
95 18.99 Sandy Craft, Fort Wayne IN
96 18.69 Michael Bonahoom, Fort Wayne IN
97 18.68 Steven Watson, Munster IN
98 18.68 Howard Schmid, Merrillville IN
99 18.68 Deborah Kirby, Bowling Green OH
100 18.40 David Hoevel, Fort Wayne IN
101 18.39 Robert Brent, Bloomfield MI
102 18.39 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
103 18.36 Anne Rosen, Fort Wayne IN
104 18.35 Robert Morris, Houston TX
105 18.35 Rita Ellington, Aventura FL
106 18.30 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
107 18.10 Michael Purcell, Cincinnati OH
108 18.10 Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH
109 18.10 Jerry Katz, Cincinnati OH
110 17.94 Michael Carmen, Saint Louis MO
111 17.62 William Kirby, Bowling Green OH
112 17.00 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
113 16.80 Dale Shepherd, Fort Wayne IN
114 16.25 Robert Colton, Brantford ON
115 16.13 W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
116 16.13 James McKinney, Carol Stream IL
117 15.82 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
118 15.82 F Binder Jr, South Bend IN
119 15.82 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
120 15.82 Byron Parshall, Mishawaka IN
121 15.47 Mary Lou Clegg, Fort Wayne IN
122 15.47 Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL
123 15.27 Deborah Avery, Champaign IL
124 15.03 Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
125 15.03 Sharad Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
126 14.97 Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN
127 14.97 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
128 14.95 Dorothy Leu, Sylvania OH
129 14.95 Courtney Donovan, Sylvania OH
130 14.91 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
131 14.87 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
132 14.20 Betty Anne Evans, Fort Wayne IN
133 14.02 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
134 13.84 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
135 13.76 Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI
136 13.59 Manuel Silverman, Fort Wayne IN
137 13.54 Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY
138 13.52 Robert Oslin, Chicago IL
139 13.22 Suri Kukkapalli, Hyderabad 500076
140 13.22 Padam Khanna, Berkeley CA
141 13.19 K Koorsen, Fort Wayne IN
142 13.08 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
143 12.56 Janet Hammond, Fishers IN
144 12.43 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
145 12.38 Tom Miller, Centerville OH
146 12.38 Ronald Babcock, Wilmington OH
147 12.06 Robert Johnson, Louisville KY
148 12.06 Dianne Johnson, Louisville KY
149 11.96 Wanda Cole, Greenfield IN
150 11.96 Kitty Parrin, Indianapolis IN
151 11.91 Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI
152 11.74 Rose Ferguson, Ft Wayne IN
153 11.40 Grant Van Horne, Auburn IN
154 11.38 Shannon Schneider, Noblesville IN
155 11.34 Leda Kulawinski, Indianapolis IN
156 11.34 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
157 11.08 Marci Meyer, Long Beach IN
158 11.08 Keith Meyer, Long Beach IN
159 10.90 Matthew Fultz, Fort Wayne IN
160 10.70 William Coleman, Cincinnati OH
161 10.70 Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH
162 10.70 Marilyn Beiting, Cincinnati OH
163 10.70 Jane Coleman, Cincinnati OH
164 10.67 Hao Ge, Cleveland OH
165 10.39 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
166 10.39 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
167 10.38 Michael Goode, Toledo OH
168 10.38 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
169 10.38 Betty Hurst, Ft Mitchell KY
170 10.38 Belen Suarez, Cincinnati OH
171 10.38 Barbara Wagner, Cincinnati OH
172 10.34 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
173 10.34 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
174 10.34 D Scott Smith, Vandalia OH
175 10.31 Patricia Killeen, Mishawaka IN
176 10.31 John Killeen, Mishawaka IN
177 10.26 Penny Carduff, Arlington Hts IL
178 10.26 Kathy Preziosi, Prospect Hts IL
179 10.19 Anna Marie Bonahoom, Fort Wayne IN
180 10.14 Bob Bowman, Fort Wayne IN
181 10.06 Sheila Dippel, Florence KY
182 10.05 Sunny Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
183 10.05 Les Gerig, Leawood KS
184 10.05 Lee Redish, Indianapolis IN
185 10.05 David Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
186 10.03 Gary Fan, Florence KY
187 9.92 Gary Thomas, Noblesville IN
188 9.72 Norma Harrison, Fort Wayne IN
189 9.69 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
190 9.69 Joan Schaefer, Indianapolis IN
191 9.69 Jean Kaufman, Fishers IN
192 9.69 Bette Gamble, Indianapolis IN
193 9.68 Thomas Carpenter, Fort Wayne IN
194 9.63 Mary Walters, Oak Park IL
195 9.63 Mary Crandall, Fostoria OH
196 9.63 Allan Crandall, Fostoria OH
197 9.61 Steve Harvey, Decatur IN
198 9.47 Dale Picardat, Manistee MI
199 9.17 John Fosnaught, Indianapolis IN
200 9.12 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
201 9.05 Teen Robertson, Mishawaka IN
202 9.04 Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN
203 9.04 Carl Wheeler, Fort Wayne IN
204 8.88 Mickey Goldgehn, Chicago IL
205 8.88 Jack Spring, Fort Wayne IN
206 8.88 Dorri Goldgehn, Chicago IL
207 8.69 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
208 8.62 Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH
209 8.62 Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
210 8.62 Jack Meyers, Fort Wayne IN
211 8.48 Ronald Kohn, Schaumburg IL
212 8.48 Jo Kohn, Schaumburg IL
213 8.40 Maria Restuccia, Ann Arbor MI
214 8.40 Julie Pehlke, Ann Arbor MI
215 8.39 Robert Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY
216 8.39 Jayne Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY
217 8.36 Pamela Little, Indianapolis IN
218 8.25 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
219 8.18 Sarah Colvin, Fort Wayne IN
220 8.18 Joseph Kohne, Ft Wayne IN
221 8.17 Terry Grogan, Urbana OH
222 8.17 Matthew Bone, Dayton OH
223 8.15 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
224 8.06 Robert Volsted, Elgin IL
225 8.06 John Pree, St Charles IL
226 7.98 Lynwood Dahl, Barrington IL
227 7.98 Janice Austerman, Loveland OH
228 7.98 J. Randy Dahl, Barrington IL
229 7.98 Gerri Heineman, Cincinnati OH
230 7.87 Orvin Lindell, Lafayette IN
231 7.87 Karthik Srinivasan, Lafayette IN
232 7.78 N. Margo Mitchell, Harrison Twp MI
233 7.78 Mary Brooks, Grosse Pte Frms MI
234 7.77 Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL
235 7.77 Emilie Anderson, Willowbrook IL
236 7.70 Suzi Pratt, Indianapolis IN
237 7.70 Bing Pratt, Indianapolis IN
238 7.56 Donna Simon, South Bend IN
239 7.56 Daniel Simon, South Bend IN
240 7.50 Dave Bigler, Hobart IN
241 7.50 Chuck Briggs, Hobart IN
242 7.46 Lolah Bremer, Fort Wayne IN
243 7.43 Raj Kohli, Granger IN
244 7.38 James Stroup, Marion IN
245 7.36 Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN
246 7.36 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
247 7.21 Richard Bredermeyer, Ft Wayne IN
248 7.13 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
249 7.13 Gay Miller, Centerville OH
250 7.07 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
251 7.07 John Kohne Jr, Hoagland IN
252 7.07 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
253 6.85 Patricia Love, Fort Wayne IN
254 6.77 Carolyn Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
255 6.71 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
256 6.71 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
257 6.66 Rosemary Zonker, Elkhart IN
258 6.64 Frank Billera, Ft Wayne IN
259 6.62 Judith Nelsen, Chicago IL
260 6.56 Faralee Baidinger, Angola IN
261 6.51 Joan Lenze, Indianapolis IN
262 6.51 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
263 6.48 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
264 6.48 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
265 6.48 Loren Hoffbeck, Tipton IN
266 6.45 Patty Fred, Granger IN
267 6.45 Dave Fred, Granger IN
268 6.15 James Feinstein, South Bend IN
269 6.14 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
270 6.12 Ronald Lampe, Monona WI
271 6.12 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
272 6.12 Beverly Lampe, Monona WI
273 6.11 Roger Sokol, Minooka IL
274 6.11 Bruce Sokol, Stevensville MI
275 6.02 Peggy Hicks, Canton MI
276 5.99 Sandro Franchi, Indianapolis IN
277 5.96 John Seng, Champaign IL
278 5.90 Patricia Lang, Muncie IN
279 5.90 Howard Hammer, Muncie IN
280 5.87 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
281 5.87 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
282 5.79 Helen Newmark, Carmel IN
283 5.79 Connie Braun, Indianapolis IN
284 5.77 John Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
285 5.77 Carol Williams, Ann Arbor MI
286 5.66 Thomas Kelly, Fort Wayne IN
287 5.60 John Kinst, Batavia IL
288 5.57 Wayne Heritage, N Olmsted OH
289 5.57 James Breckel, Medina OH
290 5.51 Susan Benedict, Toledo OH
291 5.29 Leroy Boser, Elkhart IN
292 5.29 David McNitt, Elkhart IN
293 5.24 Howard Chapman, Ft Wayne IN
294 5.21 Michael Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
295 5.21 Joanne Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
296 5.10 Donald Spears, Fort Wayne IN
297 5.10 Carl Minick, Huntertown IN
298 5.09 Wini Morsches, Columbia City IN
299 5.08 Richard Voltz, Rock Island IL
300 5.08 Larry Bryant, Muncie IN
301 5.03 Susan Johnstone, Indianapolis IN
302 5.03 Margot Burks, Indianapolis IN
303 5.03 Anne Riley, Indianapolis IN
304 4.99 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI
305 4.99 Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pte Park MI
306 4.97 William Connellan, Rochester MI
307 4.93 Mary Wuest, Fort Wayne IN
308 4.86 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
309 4.86 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
310 4.83 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
311 4.83 Robert Adams, South Bend IN
312 4.83 Opal Jost, South Bend IN
313 4.82 Richard Smith, St Clair Shrs MI
314 4.82 Darlene Smith, St Clair Shrs MI
315 4.78 Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
316 4.76 Sheila Kiefer, Ft Wayne IN
317 4.76 Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN
318 4.76 Chris Grande, Mishawaka IN
319 4.72 Ella Reff, Muncie IN
320 4.72 Audrey Glover, Carmel IN
321 4.70 Jennifer Koorsen, Fort Wayne IN
322 4.66 Otto Bonahoom, Fort Wayne IN
323 4.65 William Searcy, Elkhart IN
324 4.65 Robert Melvin, Bristol IN
325 4.61 Shubbi Jain, Fort Wayne IN
326 4.61 Julie Kupersmith, Marion IN
327 4.61 Jiya Jain, Fort Wayne IN
328 4.61 Art Kupersmith, Marion IN
329 4.55 Worth Vaughan, Madison WI
330 4.55 Diane Vaughan, Madison WI
331 4.50 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
332 4.50 Sekharipuram Narayan, Fort Wayne IN
333 4.50 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
334 4.50 Anantha Narayan, Fort Wayne IN
335 4.49 Richard Klitzke, South Bend IN
336 4.48 Virginia Peterson, Plymouth IN
337 4.48 Ronald Peterson, Plymouth IN
338 4.45 Paul Knepper, New Haven IN
339 4.45 M Knepper, New Haven IN
340 4.34 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
341 4.34 Claudia Kober, Indianapolis IN
342 4.29 James Farley, Franklin IN
343 4.20 Rosemary Bramson, Sylvania OH
344 4.20 Rosemary Barbee, Toledo OH
345 4.20 Donald Groch, South Bend IN
346 4.20 Barbara Myers, Edwardsburg MI
347 4.11 Wayne Carpenter, Chesterton IN
348 4.11 Laverne Niksch, Portage IN
349 4.10 Shawn Concannon, Oak Lawn IL
350 4.10 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
351 4.07 Karen Oberting, Carmel IN
352 3.99 Rita Duncan, Somerset IN
353 3.91 Karen Kendall, Middletown OH
354 3.91 Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
355 3.91 Ed Judy, Iowa City IA
356 3.91 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
357 3.82 Michael O'Connell, Ft Wayne IN
358 3.79 Marilyn Weisbach, Roanoke IN
359 3.78 Kenneth Gilliland, Indianapolis IN
360 3.78 Kathy Jo Bowen, Indianapolis IN
361 3.75 William Ervin, Indianapolis IN
362 3.75 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
363 3.75 Joan Ervin, Indianapolis IN
364 3.66 Joseph Ransel Jr, Indianapolis IN
365 3.64 James Chiszar, Naperville IL
366 3.56 Jean Miller, Fort Wayne IN
367 3.50 Paul Morsches, Columbia City IN
368 3.45 Marsha Meredith, Perrysburg OH
369 3.39 Donald Jones, Portage MI
370 3.39 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
371 3.38 Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
372 3.33 Frank Hicks, Canton MI
373 3.28 Robert Campbell, Anderson IN
374 3.28 P Eflin, Anderson IN
375 3.17 Lillian Armentrout, Roanoke IN
376 3.08 Mercedes Krueger, Fort Wayne IN
377 2.95 R Patton, Fort Wayne IN
378 2.93 James Jackson, Amasa MI
379 2.84 Carole Remick, Sarasota FL
380 2.84 Barbara Leese, Dayton OH
381 2.81 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
382 2.81 Joan Harkness, East Lansing MI
383 2.78 Robert Kromm, St Clair Shrs MI
384 2.78 Carol Kromm, St Clair Shrs MI
385 2.75 George Brandt, Palatine IL
386 2.75 Elizabeth Sibbach, Hoffman Estates IL
387 2.73 Patricia Spychalski, Fort Wayne IN
388 2.70 Ajay Joshi, Fort Wayne IN
389 2.69 Suzanne Watson, South Bend IN
390 2.69 J Cordas, Chicago IL
391 2.67 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
392 2.64 Janet Etienne, Lansing MI
393 2.59 Thelma Trudgen, Indianapolis IN
394 2.59 Muffi James, Carmel IN
395 2.59 Morris Walchle, Fort Wayne IN
396 2.59 Elizabeth Dahlgren, Fort Wayne IN
397 2.59 Dorothy Helmeczi, Fort Wayne IN
398 2.59 Betty Lou Shideler, Fort Wayne IN
399 2.57 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
400 2.57 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
401 2.52 Ruth Minish, Granger IN
402 2.52 Pete Smith, Fort Wayne IN
403 2.52 Joan Tobler, Niles MI
404 2.49 Robert Blauvelt, Fort Wayne IN
405 2.47 Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL
406 2.46 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
407 2.46 C Noel Helmink, Avon IN
408 2.45 Bruce Miller, Ft Wayne IN
409 2.41 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
410 2.41 Daniel Cunningham, La Porte IN
411 2.39 Marjorie Baumgartel, Fort Wayne IN
412 2.39 Bud Brumbaugh, Fort Wayne IN
413 2.38 John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN
414 2.38 G Fidler, Indianapolis IN
415 2.35 Ruth Bowser, Schererville IN
416 2.35 Marlin Smith, Michigan City IN
417 2.34 Richard Petersen, Fort Wayne IN
418 2.22 Al Fenton, Plymouth IN
419 2.20 Lee Esworthy, Shorewood IL
420 2.20 John Chmielowiec, Michigan City IN
421 2.18 Arnold Kiefer, Ft Wayne IN
422 2.13 Geoffrey Silverman, W Bloomfield MI
423 2.12 Ronald Sicks, Fort Wayne IN
424 2.12 James Mc Chesney, Fort Wayne IN
425 2.09 Patricia Whalen, West Liberty OH
426 2.09 James Rash, Bellefontaine OH
427 2.08 Marcia Pitcher, Rensselaer IN
428 2.08 Edna May, Lafayette IN
429 2.05 Bonnie Krueckeberg, Naples FL
430 2.02 James Brittan, Massapequa NY
431 2.02 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
432 1.98 Ramesh Gandhi, Fort Wayne IN
433 1.97 Max Coombs, Monticello IN
434 1.97 Dorothy Harrell, Kokomo IN
435 1.94 Pat Cowan, Columbus OH
436 1.94 Carol Langshaw, Dublin OH
437 1.91 Michael Adams, Auburn IN
438 1.91 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
439 1.91 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
440 1.89 Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI
441 1.87 Judith Glaser, Sanibel FL
442 1.87 Jan Watson, Jupiter Inlet FL
443 1.84 Sheila Allen, Toronto ON
444 1.84 James Main, Thornhill ON
445 1.82 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
446 1.80 Timothy Delaney, South Bend IN
447 1.80 Selma Caldwell, Indianapolis IN
448 1.80 Elaine Delaney, South Bend IN
449 1.80 Adela Pollock, Carmel IN
450 1.78 Joann Seagly, Wayland MI
451 1.78 David Shafer, Richland MI
452 1.72 William Douglas, Sturgis MI
453 1.72 Nancy Traylor, Marion IN
454 1.72 Frances Paladino, Marion IN
455 1.72 Eric Pierson, Sturgis MI
456 1.68 Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI
457 1.68 Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI
458 1.65 Jim Goodman, Redford MI
459 1.65 Charles Schultz, La Porte IN
460 1.64 Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN
461 1.63 Phyllis Powell, Clayton OH
462 1.63 Harold Powell, Clayton OH
463 1.60 Leroy Moore, Lafayette IN
464 1.60 Jo Moore, Lafayette IN
465 1.58 Chris Egberts, Galveston IN
466 1.55 Richard Light, Indianapolis IN
467 1.55 Pat Krout, Indianapolis IN
468 1.49 Donald Haaser, Ft Wayne IN
469 1.48 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
470 1.48 John Berg, Indianapolis IN
471 1.48 Joan Smyrnis, Indianapolis IN
472 1.46 Daniel Levin, Aurora IL
473 1.45 Leah Rexford, Lima OH
474 1.45 Kenneth Rexford, Lima OH
475 1.44 Robert Harding, Trafalgar IN
476 1.44 James Cunningham, Indianapolis IN
477 1.38 Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN
478 1.35 Laverne Petersen, Fort Wayne IN
479 1.26 Wayman Rossman, Litchfield MI
480 1.26 Peggy Rossman, Litchfield MI
481 1.26 Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI
482 1.26 Gretchen Dietz, Oakland MI
483 1.26 Donna Titus, Grand Blanc MI
484 1.26 A Joan Fischer, Burton MI
485 1.18 Burkhard Schneider, Grosse Pointe MI
486 1.15 Ellis Ralston, Fort Wayne IN
487 1.15 Barbara Steinkamp, Fort Wayne IN
488 1.13 William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
489 1.13 Sharon Jenness, Hickory Corners MI
490 1.13 Robert Allison, Waterford MI
491 1.13 Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL
492 1.13 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
493 1.13 Linda Mitchell, Cambridge ON
494 1.13 Linda Hartman, Allegan MI
495 1.13 Joan Allison, Waterford MI
496 1.13 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
497 1.13 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
498 1.11 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Muncie IN
499 1.11 Charles Pearson, Muncie IN
500 1.08 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
501 1.08 Mary Lanning, White Pigeon MI
502 1.08 Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI
503 1.08 Juliette Spears, Fort Wayne IN
504 1.08 Judith Cotterman, Kokomo IN
505 1.08 Gary Chaney, Sherwood OH
506 1.08 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
507 1.07 Matthew Farber, Fort Wayne IN
508 1.03 R. Scott Laing, Middle Point OH
509 0.94 June Reincke, Fort Wayne IN
510 0.90 Lima Olsen, Indianapolis IN
511 0.90 Jonathan Wolf, Indianapolis IN
512 0.90 Gene Warwick, Fort Wayne IN
513 0.90 Alma Brizendine, Indianapolis IN
514 0.89 Sally Landrum, Marion IN
515 0.89 Earl Landrum, Marion IN
516 0.87 Robert Cummins, Indianapolis IN
517 0.87 Douglas Krasnoff, Indianapolis IN
518 0.80 Roger Lash, Angola IN
519 0.80 Jason Outland, Angola IN
520 0.75 Marilyn Parkinson, Amherstburg ON
521 0.75 Heather Holmes, Harrow ON
522 0.75 Doris Dimond, St Clair Shrs MI
523 0.74 Rosemary Rucker, La Porte IN
524 0.74 A Pickering, La Porte IN
525 0.72 Thomas Kaple, Lima OH
526 0.72 Ruth Odenweller, Delphos OH
527 0.72 Rhea Herod, Indianapolis IN
528 0.72 Mary Michel, Louisville OH
529 0.72 Janice Swan, Canton OH
530 0.72 Janice Chappell, Centerville OH
531 0.72 Janet Dixon, Springboro OH
532 0.72 Jack Hickey, Canton OH
533 0.72 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
534 0.72 Dick Slonaker, Lima OH
535 0.72 David Osburn, Kokomo IN
536 0.72 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
537 0.72 Ankara Utrup, Delphos OH
538 0.68 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
539 0.68 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
540 0.63 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL
541 0.59 Eleanor Martin, Fort Wayne IN
542 0.58 Kathleen Blauvelt, Fort Wayne IN
543 0.54 David Britt, Erlanger KY
544 0.51 Dean Duncan, Mishawaka IN
545 0.45 Paul Pschesang, Milford OH
546 0.45 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
547 0.38 Robert Dillhoff, Brookville OH
548 0.38 Bonnie Walker, Dayton OH
549 0.36 Jack Madsen, Muncie IN
550 0.36 Harold Johnston, Defiance OH
551 0.36 Dwight Dundore, Defiance OH
552 0.36 Chester Pinkham, Angola IN
553 0.36 Andrea Eavey, Muncie IN
554 0.36 Allen Pinkham, Ft Wayne IN
555 0.20 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
556 0.20 Honey Barnes, Columbus OH
|