Tyler Tournament Of Roses

Tyler,Tx
July 14-16,2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Open Pairs - 38.0 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1


Wendell Hays - Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA68.05%
7.88
2


K Wright, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX66.21%
5.91
3
1
1
Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX63.89%
4.43
4


Bette Byrd, Sweetwater TX; Coleen Palmer, Tyler TX61.11%
3.50
5
2

Bridget Owens - Michael Henry, Tyler TX60.90%
2.18
6/7


Betty Kirkwood - Peggy Parker, Lindale TX60.19%
2.18
6/7


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX60.19%
2.63
3

K Voges, Converse TX; W. E. Tindall, San Augustine TX58.81%
1.97
4

Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA58.10%
1.48
5

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX57.37%
1.28
6

Pat Broughton, Lufkin TX; Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX57.18%
1.55

2
Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX; Leland Davis, Mc Kinney TX52.78%
1.16

3
Houston Holmes Jr - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX51.16%
0.87

4
William Peak - Jean Peak, Heath TX50.23%
0.82

5
Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Martha Phillips, Tyler TX50.16%

Fri Aft 199er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.38
1


Janie Wolaver - Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX60.98%
1.57
2/3


Glen Easterwood, Alamo TX; Thelma Matthews, Hot Springs AR60.61%
1.57
2/3


Queenie Love - Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX60.61%
1.00
4


Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX60.42%
1.62
5
1
1
Nancy Horvat, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX59.47%
1.22
6
2

Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR59.09%
0.91
3

Richard Garcia - Delpha Garcia, Denton TX56.63%
0.68
4

Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX55.11%
0.79
5
2
Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX; Sarah Niemann, Emory TX54.17%
0.59

3
Renate Brown - Jean Stockdill, Lindale TX52.46%

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.17
1


K Wright, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX64.10%
4.63
2


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX62.50%
3.47
3


Sara Granger - Steve Lawrence, Athens TX61.22%
3.37
4
1

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX59.62%
1.95
5


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX59.29%
1.92
6


Donna Rosz - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX58.65%
2.53
2

Miriam Rubin - Wanda Allen, Tyler TX58.33%
1.90
3

Marvin Ellis, Tyler TX; Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX56.89%
1.42
4

Joan Slaughter - Cissy Brown, Dallas TX56.73%
1.62
5
1
Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX; Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX55.13%
0.82
6

K Voges, Converse TX; W. E. Tindall, San Augustine TX53.04%
1.22

2
Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX; Helen Shaw, Athens TX52.24%
0.91

3
Karol Rank - Ted Rank, Murchison TX51.12%
0.70

4
Barbara Chang - Colin Chang, Arlington TX50.16%

Fri Eve 199er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1

Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX; Lanora Latham, Longview TX60.42%
1.32
2/3


Grover Gilbert, Troup TX; Gloria Streifel, Athens TX58.33%
1.32
2/3
2

Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX58.33%
0.84
4


Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX; Pat Cawley, Tyler TX57.14%
0.86
5
3

Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX56.85%
0.65
6
4

Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX54.76%
0.98
5
1
Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX54.46%
0.74

2
Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX; Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX48.81%

Fri-Sat Compact - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.50
1
Bill Cook - Tamara Courtney - Ann Cook - Claire Covington, Shreveport LA
4.88
2
Joyce Richards - Fran Eason, Rockwall TX; Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX
3.58
3
Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX; Helen Fletcher - Marvin Fletcher, Rockwall TX
2.93
4
Edward Grant, Abilene TX; William Cook, Amarillo TX; Bette Byrd, Sweetwater TX; Coleen Palmer, Tyler TX

Sat Morn Side Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.63
1


Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX57.50%
1.52
2
1
1
Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX; Helen Shaw, Athens TX53.50%
1.00
3/4
2/3

Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA; Dianne Walters, Monroe LA52.50%
1.00
3/4
2/3

Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA52.50%
1.06

2
Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Martha Phillips, Tyler TX49.50%

Sat Morn 199er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.90
1
1

Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX61.57%
1.43
2
2

Lanora Latham, Longview TX; Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX60.42%
1.07
3


Ron Wyatt - Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX56.21%
0.80
4


Mattie Ray - Barbara Austin, Kemp TX54.13%
0.77
5
3

Marion Scott - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX52.17%
0.57
6
4

Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX51.86%

Sat Aft 199er Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.57
1
1

Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX; Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX64.77%
1.93
2
2

Richard Garcia - Delpha Garcia, Denton TX62.12%
1.45
3
3

George Whiteley - Carol Lombardino, Spring TX60.61%
1.08
4
4

Marion Scott - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX60.04%
0.71
5/6


Janie Wolaver - Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX59.66%
0.90
5/6
5

Lanora Latham, Longview TX; Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX59.66%
1.13
6/7
1
Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX; Nancy Horvat, Denton TX57.77%
0.64
6/7

Carl Witt, Tyler TX; Grover Gilbert, Troup TX57.77%
0.85

2
Mary Gill - Johnee Hardeman, Tyler TX54.92%
0.64

3
Louise Hubbard - Ida Stephenson, Tyler TX51.52%
0.48

4
Laura Canterbury, Canton TX; Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX48.67%

Sat Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.25
1


Bonita Hays - Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA62.12%
10.69
2


Mary Bartley - Don Bartley, Bullard TX62.05%
8.02
3


Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX61.69%
6.01
4


G Reaves Murphey - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX61.47%
4.51
5


K Wright, Bullard TX; Emily Leake, Tyler TX61.26%
4.86
6
1
1
Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX60.41%
2.54
7


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Ron Perkins, Canton TX58.18%
3.65
2

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX55.90%
2.73
3

Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA; Dianne Walters, Monroe LA54.75%
2.05
4

Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX; Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX54.32%
1.54
5

Fran Eason, Rockwall TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX53.70%
1.15
6

Nell Velvin - Judy Adams, Athens TX52.50%
1.70

2
Wilma Luquette - Sylvere Luquette, Van TX49.53%
1.33

3
Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX; Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX47.90%

Sat Eve 199er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.52
1


Gloria Streifel - Jim Streifel, Athens TX67.08%
1.14
2


Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX; Pat Cawley, Tyler TX61.67%
0.75
3/4


Mattie Ray - Barbara Austin, Kemp TX52.50%
1.19
3/4
1

George Whiteley, Spring TX; Carol Lombardino, Houston TX52.50%
0.89
2

Judith Kelley, Lindale TX; Kay McMullen, Tyler TX52.08%
0.67
3

Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX49.17%

Strata AX Swiss - 13 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.28
1/2

Larue Stott - Dori Smith - Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX; Gail Wells, Plano TX117.00
10.28
1/2

Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX117.00
6.61
3

John Bugay - Emily Leake, Tyler TX; George Kirkwood, Lindale TX; K Wright, Bullard TX116.00
6.42
4
1
Lela Corley - Bari Hart - Joyce Simmons, Athens TX; Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX109.00
3.72
5

Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Ann Roberts, Garland TX106.00
4.82
2
Brady Allen - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX; Warren King, San Antonio TX101.00

Strata BCD Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.61
1
1

Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX; Sally Delk - John Delk, Bonham TX141.00
4.96
2


Joan Slaughter - Cissy Brown - Marcia Joy Varel - Milton Aston, Dallas TX122.00
3.72
3


Nell Velvin - Judy Adams - J Lynn Allen - Mamie Stafford, Athens TX116.00
2.79
4


Jackie McGinty - Alta Peck - Ann Steger - Marcille Kallerson, Tyler TX114.00
1.83
5/6


Rosalyn Tullos - Tillie Reed, Canton TX; Mary Lawrence, Quitman TX; Anita McKinney, Wills Point TX108.00
1.83
5/6


Raymond Derr, Longview TX; Patricia Rose, Dallas TX; Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX108.00
2.07
2

Ginger Rhamey - James Rhamey, Murchison TX; Floyd Baxter - Mary Jane Baxter, Tipp City OH106.00
1.55
3

Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX; Bobby Hodges - Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX75.00
1.85

1
Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX; Bonnie Magee - Jane Burgland - Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX67.00

 


Total masterpoints: 969.00 earned by 256 players.

   1  25.62 K Wright, Bullard TX
   2  25.62 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
   3  24.75 Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA
   4  24.75 Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA
   5  16.24 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
   6  16.24 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
   7  12.23 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
   8  12.23 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
   9  11.61 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
  10  11.61 Gail Wells, Plano TX
  11  10.94 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
  12  10.84 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
  13  10.84 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
  14  10.55 Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX
  15  10.55 Bari Hart, Athens TX
  16  10.31 G Reaves Murphey, Tyler TX
  17  10.31 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  18  10.28 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  19  10.28 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  20  10.28 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  21  10.28 David Horner, Carrollton TX
  22   8.96 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
  23   8.96 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
  24   8.79 John Bugay, Tyler TX
  25   8.47 Ola Fay Anderson, Tyler TX
  26   8.47 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
  27   8.04 Lela Corley, Athens TX
  28   8.04 Joyce Simmons, Athens TX
  29   8.02 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  30   8.02 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  31   7.54 Tamara Courtney, Shreveport LA
  32   7.54 Claire Covington, Shreveport LA
  33   7.36 Coleen Palmer, Tyler TX
  34   7.36 Bette Byrd, Sweetwater TX
  35   7.20 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
  36   7.20 Fran Eason, Rockwall TX
  37   7.07 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
  38   7.07 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
  39   7.03 Steve Lawrence, Athens TX
  40   7.03 Sara Granger, Athens TX
  41   6.93 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
  42   6.93 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
  43   6.61 Sally Delk, Bonham TX
  44   6.61 John Delk, Bonham TX
  45   6.50 Bill Cook, Shreveport LA
  46   6.50 Ann Cook, Shreveport LA
  47   6.33 Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA
  48   6.33 Dianne Walters, Monroe LA
  49   5.85 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
  50   5.71 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
  51   5.71 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  52   5.68 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
  53   5.46 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
  54   5.46 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
  55   5.30 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
  56   5.30 Judy Adams, Athens TX
  57   5.24 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
  58   5.24 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
  59   5.00 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
  60   5.00 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
  61   4.96 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
  62   4.96 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
  63   4.82 Warren King, San Antonio TX
  64   4.82 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
  65   4.82 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  66   4.82 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  67   4.67 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
  68   4.59 Marcille Kallerson, Tyler TX
  69   4.59 Ann Steger, Tyler TX
  70   4.48 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
  71   4.33 Lanora Latham, Longview TX
  72   4.33 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
  73   4.28 Michael Henry, Tyler TX
  74   4.27 Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX
  75   4.23 W. E. Tindall, San Augustine TX
  76   4.23 K Voges, Converse TX
  77   4.18 Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA
  78   4.18 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
  79   4.05 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
  80   4.05 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
  81   4.01 William Cook, Amarillo TX
  82   4.01 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
  83   3.95 Wanda Allen, Tyler TX
  84   3.95 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
  85   3.78 Helen Shaw, Athens TX
  86   3.76 Bridget Owens, Tyler TX
  87   3.75 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  88   3.75 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  89   3.72 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
  90   3.72 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
  91   3.58 Marvin Fletcher, Rockwall TX
  92   3.58 Helen Fletcher, Rockwall TX
  93   3.46 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  94   3.46 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
  95   3.42 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
  96   3.42 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
  97   3.37 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
  98   3.22 Ron Perkins, Canton TX
  99   3.22 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 100   3.22 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 101   3.22 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 102   3.20 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 103   3.20 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 104   2.96 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
 105   2.94 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
 106   2.93 Ed Word Jr, Monroe LA
 107   2.93 Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA
 108   2.87 Marvin Ellis, Tyler TX
 109   2.84 Richard Garcia, Denton TX
 110   2.84 Gloria Streifel, Athens TX
 111   2.84 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
 112   2.83 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
 113   2.83 Khalifa Ahmed, Longview TX
 114   2.78 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 115   2.78 Dorothy Parker, Lindale TX
 116   2.75 Martha Ghio, Shreveport LA
 117   2.75 Alfred Fischer Sr, Shreveport LA
 118   2.70 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 119   2.70 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 120   2.68 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
 121   2.66 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
 122   2.66 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
 123   2.65 Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX
 124   2.64 Yvonne Houston, Mabank TX
 125   2.64 George Whiteley, Spring TX
 126   2.59 Mattie Ray, Kemp TX
 127   2.59 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 128   2.51 Raymond Derr, Tyler TX
 129   2.47 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
 130   2.47 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 131   2.42 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
 132   2.40 Martha Phillips, Tyler TX
 133   2.37 Frauline Gresham, Mineola TX
 134   2.33 Leland Davis, Mc Kinney TX
 135   2.33 Becky Hamilton, Tyler TX
 136   2.27 Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX
 137   2.27 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
 138   2.22 Wilma Luquette, Van TX
 139   2.22 Sylvere Luquette, Van TX
 140   2.20 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 141   2.20 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 142   2.18 Peggy Parker, Lindale TX
 143   2.18 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
 144   2.07 Mary Jane Baxter, Tipp City OH
 145   2.07 James Rhamey, Murchison TX
 146   2.07 Floyd Baxter, Tipp City OH
 147   2.01 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
 148   2.01 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 149   2.00 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
 150   1.96 Grover Gilbert, Tyler TX
 151   1.88 Richard Bryant, Henderson TX
 152   1.85 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 153   1.85 Marion Scott, Denton TX
 154   1.85 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 155   1.85 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
 156   1.85 Jane Burgland, Mabank TX
 157   1.83 Tillie Reed, Canton TX
 158   1.83 Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX
 159   1.83 Mary Lawrence, Quitman TX
 160   1.83 Helen Stevens, Palestine TX
 161   1.83 Anita McKinney, Wills Point TX
 162   1.79 William Peak, Heath TX
 163   1.79 Jean Peak, Heath TX
 164   1.77 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
 165   1.77 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 166   1.75 Synphia Adams, Bullard TX
 167   1.70 Nancy Hargis, Tyler TX
 168   1.70 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
 169   1.69 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
 170   1.69 K Mitchell, Wills Point TX
 171   1.61 Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR
 172   1.61 Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR
 173   1.57 Thelma Matthews, Hot Springs AR
 174   1.57 Glen Easterwood, Alamo TX
 175   1.52 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 176   1.52 Jim Streifel, Athens TX
 177   1.52 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 178   1.50 Charleen Cole, Shreveport LA
 179   1.50 Carol Festervand, Shreveport LA
 180   1.48 Vickie Davis, Dallas TX
 181   1.48 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 182   1.46 Ted Rank, Murchison TX
 183   1.46 Karol Rank, Murchison TX
 184   1.45 Carol Lombardino, Spring TX
 185   1.40 Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX
 186   1.40 Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX
 187   1.40 Betsy Smith, Athens TX
 188   1.38 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 189   1.38 Jack Carter, Mead OK
 190   1.37 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
 191   1.33 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
 192   1.28 Pat Broughton, Lufkin TX
 193   1.28 Judy Steinfeld, Shreveport LA
 194   1.28 Donald Soileau, Shreveport LA
 195   1.28 Charles Conner, Nacogdoches TX
 196   1.27 Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX
 197   1.27 Gayle Mauldin, Hallsville TX
 198   1.23 Annette Crawford, Whitehouse TX
 199   1.21 Shirley Rampy, Tyler TX
 200   1.19 Carol Lombardino, Houston TX
 201   1.16 Houston Holmes Jr, Dallas TX
 202   1.09 Louise Hubbard, Tyler TX
 203   1.09 Ida Stephenson, Tyler TX
 204   1.07 Ron Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 205   1.07 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 206   1.05 Laura Canterbury, Canton TX
 207   1.05 Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX
 208   1.04 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 209   1.04 Mary Priest, Canton TX
 210   1.02 Joe Ellis, Maypearl TX
 211   1.02 Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX
 212   0.98 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 213   0.98 Jean Stockdill, Lindale TX
 214   0.97 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 215   0.97 John Chaplik, Port Aransas TX
 216   0.97 Carl Witt, Tyler TX
 217   0.97 Barbara Chaplik, Port Aransas TX
 218   0.89 Kay McMullen, Tyler TX
 219   0.89 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 220   0.86 Robert Tully, White Hall AR
 221   0.85 Mary Gill, Tyler TX
 222   0.85 Johnee Hardeman, Tyler TX
 223   0.79 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
 224   0.78 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
 225   0.78 Patsy Denson, Zwolle LA
 226   0.78 Dot Hodge, Tyler TX
 227   0.78 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
 228   0.71 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 229   0.71 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 230   0.70 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 231   0.70 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 232   0.68 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 233   0.68 Carol McDaniel, Kaufman TX
 234   0.62 Jimmie Lou Conner, Nacogdoches TX
 235   0.62 Betty Wareing, Lufkin TX
 236   0.53 Steven Chionsini, Tyler TX
 237   0.53 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
 238   0.52 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 239   0.52 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 240   0.45 Maryann Wilson, Celeste TX
 241   0.45 Martha Taft, Lindale TX
 242   0.45 Louvee Burch, Rowlett TX
 243   0.45 Karen Owen, Athens TX
 244   0.45 Kamel Lewicki, Athens TX
 245   0.45 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 246   0.45 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
 247   0.45 Bill Burch, Rowlett TX
 248   0.34 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
 249   0.34 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 250   0.33 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
 251   0.33 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
 252   0.26 Kathleen Griffith, Tyler TX
 253   0.24 Mary Krohn, Athens TX
 254   0.24 Martha Sue Harris, Athens TX
 255   0.21 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 256   0.21 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX