Dallas Memorial Day Sect

Richardson
May 25-29

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.00
1


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX64.74%
3.00
2
1
1
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX63.62%
2.25
3


Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX60.42%
1.69
4


Jack Rollier, Allen TX; James McCommons, Dallas TX56.73%
1.40
5


Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX54.81%
0.95
6


Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV54.65%
1.79
2

Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX53.04%
1.34
3
2
Bobby Hodges - Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX52.72%
1.01
4

Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX51.76%
0.76
5

G Brantz, Plano TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX48.40%

Thursday Eve 299ers - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1
1

Lewis Brescoll, Arlington TX; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX62.50%
1.07
2/3
2/3

Walt Matzen - Virginia Matzen, Richardson TX60.00%
1.07
2/3
2/3

Ivanette Dennis - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX60.00%
1.04
4/5
4/5
1/2
Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR52.00%
1.04
4/5
4/5
1/2
Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX52.00%
0.67

3
John Daniels, Dallas TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX50.50%

Friday Evening 299ers - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX61.43%
1.44
2
2

Betsy Goldsmith - Chuck Brown, Dallas TX56.21%
1.08
3


David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX55.91%
0.96
4
3
2
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX55.32%
0.86
5
4

David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX54.76%
0.60
5

Lewis Brescoll, Arlington TX; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX54.34%
0.72

3
Miriam Usry - Al Haskell, Dallas TX52.80%
0.60

4
Delpha Garcia - Richard Garcia, Denton TX52.42%

Friday Evening Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX70.03%
5.12
2
1

Sheryleen Grothus - Robert Barber, San Antonio TX65.54%
3.84
3


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX61.38%
3.06
4
2

Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Phil Brown, San Antonio TX60.42%
2.16
5


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Jack Smith, Dallas TX59.78%
1.62
6


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX59.29%
2.30
3

Frank Tao, Plano TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX56.73%
1.72
4

Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX; Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX54.97%
1.29
5

Charmaine Mitchell - Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX54.81%
1.84
6
1
Reddy Poondla - Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX52.88%
1.38

2
Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX52.24%
1.04

3
Jim Farmer - Mark Shekter, Dallas TX50.32%
0.78

4
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX48.40%
0.51

5/6
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX47.92%
0.76

5/6
Bobby Hodges - Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX47.92%

Friday Afternoon Pairs - 35.5 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.00
1


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX65.51%
8.25
2
1

Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX63.66%
4.77
3/5


John Fisher - Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX62.96%
4.77
3/5


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Judith Northup, Irving TX62.96%
4.77
3/5


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX62.96%
2.61
6


Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX60.42%
3.48
2

Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX59.49%
2.61
3

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX56.25%
1.72
4/5

Joan Slaughter - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX56.02%
1.72
4/5

Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX56.02%
1.27
6

Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX; Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX55.79%
1.84

1
Barbara Groussman - Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX51.82%
1.38

2
Sondra Kae Goar - Hershel Goar, Burleson TX49.31%
1.04

3
Jean O'Neal - Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX48.15%
0.78

4
J Reagan Dixon - Jim Harp, Dallas TX47.92%
0.58

5
Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Gary Gentry, Evansville IN46.88%

Friday Afternoon 49ers - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1


Richard Garcia - Delpha Garcia, Denton TX59.17%
0.99
2
1
1
Judith Schneider - Sally Unger, Dallas TX58.77%
0.74
3
2
2
Leslie Conant - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX57.78%
0.56
4
3
3
Miriam Usry - Al Haskell, Dallas TX55.83%
0.42
4
4
Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX; Jole Luehes, Dallas TX53.05%

Friday Afternoon 299ers - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Bonnie Barker - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX64.77%
2.00
2
1
1
John McNeill, Frisco TX; Anthony Pellegrini, Plano TX63.26%
1.36
3


Judy Huff - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX60.98%
1.50
4
2

Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX58.90%
1.13
5
3
2
Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX56.63%
0.84
6
4
3
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX56.25%
0.60
5/6
4
Robert Deboom, Plano TX; Clyde Warble, Mc Kinney TX52.84%
0.60
5/6

Charles Interdonato, Frisco TX; Ronald McDowell, Allen TX52.84%

Bracketed KO I Bkt 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.50
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - M. Aslam Ansari - Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
10.13
2
Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
3.04
3/4
Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi - Bob Scallan - Joe Clark, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX

Bracketed KO I Bkt 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.65
1
James Esker, Richardson TX; Steve Birnbaum - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
5.74
2
Pat Jortner, Plano TX; Donald Merry, Allen TX; Barbara Best - Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX; Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX

Bracketed KO I Bkt 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.89
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
4.42
2
Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX; Helen Shaw, Athens TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Robert Razon, Dallas TX

Bracketed KO I Bkt 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.30
1
Carolyn Bradford - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX; Judy Mays, Richardson TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX
3.98
2
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley - Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX
1.19
3/4
Leah McCarthy - Susan Flick - Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX; Barbara Bethel, McKinney TX

Sat Aft Stratiflted B/C - 21.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
4.36
1

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX65.28%
3.27
2

Dorothy Martin, Irving TX; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX63.89%
2.45
3

Frank Tao, Plano TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX62.04%
1.84
4

Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX61.34%
1.48
5

Robert Stout - Charles Hampton, Austin TX60.88%
0.91
6/7

Ann Berning, Fairview TX; Kay Lewis, Richardson TX59.49%
0.91
6/7

W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX59.49%
1.62
1
Max Jackson - Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX53.94%
1.22
2
D Bartley - Robert Frink, Plano TX52.55%
0.91
3
Gary Gentry, Evansville IN; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX51.85%
0.68
4
Bobby Hodges - Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX48.15%

Stratiflighted A/AX - 6.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.17
1
1
Vickie Davis, Dallas TX; Judith Northup, Irving TX60.50%
6.88
2
2
Greg Resz, Dallas TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX58.00%
5.16
3
3
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX55.00%
3.87
4
4
Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX53.00%

Sat Aft Stratified 299er - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Alan Kahn - Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX63.10%
1.67
2
2
1
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX61.01%
1.10
3/4
3/4

Janie Wolaver - Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX60.42%
1.10
3/4
3/4

Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX60.42%
0.62
5/6


Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX57.44%
0.96
5/6
5
2
Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX57.44%
0.72
6
3
Charles Tilis, Dallas TX; Harry Tilis, Moriches NY54.46%
0.54

4
Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX; Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX52.98%

Sat Aft Stratified 49er - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.20
1
1

Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX62.26%
0.90
2
2

David Baltimore - Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX61.49%
0.68
3
3
1
Tina Epstein - Susan Moss, Dallas TX57.88%
0.51
4
4
2
Carol Casey, Dallas TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX54.50%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1

Charles Tilis, Dallas TX; Harry Tilis, Moriches NY63.10%
1.52
2
2

Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR61.61%
1.14
3


Peggy Wyatt - Evelyn King, Rockwall TX61.31%
0.85
4


Janie Wolaver - Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX59.82%
0.71
5


Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX; Denise Shade, Dallas TX57.74%
0.80
6
3
1
Patricia Lodewick - Ann Drees, Dallas TX55.65%
0.60
4
2
Lila Estes - Bill Estes, Mesquite TX54.76%

Compact KO Bracket 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.48
1
David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; Christine Bost - Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
2.61
2
Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
1.91
3
Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX; Helen Shaw, Athens TX; Sylvere Luquette - Wilma Luquette, Van TX
1.57
4
Joan Slaughter, ; Carol Nicoud - Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX

Compact KO Bracket 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.00
1
James Bauer - John Davies - Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; George Trenholm, Leonard TX
5.25
2
Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Jerry Hess - Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
3.85
3
Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX
3.15
4
Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX

Stratified Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1
1

Eric Bell, Norman OK; Darko Jevremovic, Oklahoma City OK60.19%
5.38
2
2

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX59.87%
4.03
3


Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX58.74%
3.02
4
3

Gary Booth, Dallas TX; Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX58.56%
2.27
5
4

Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX58.33%
1.70
6


Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX56.25%
1.20
5

Michael Hout - Karen Hout, Plano TX55.56%
1.67
6

Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX; Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX55.10%
1.73

1
Jim Farmer - Mark Shekter, Dallas TX53.53%
1.30

2
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX51.62%
0.97

3
Bobby Hodges - Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX49.45%
0.73

4
Leah Stapleton - Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK46.53%

Stratified 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.22
1
1

Doris Doores, Bedford TX; Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX66.67%
1.67
2
2

Lewis Brescoll, Arlington TX; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX62.20%
1.25
3


C Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX60.42%
0.94
4


Bonnie Barker - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX59.23%
1.36
5
3
1
Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX57.74%
1.02
6
4
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX56.25%
0.60
5

Janie Wolaver - Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX55.95%
0.77
6
3
Charles Tilis, Dallas TX; Harry Tilis, Moriches NY50.60%
0.72

4
Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK50.30%

Stratified Open Pairs - 40.0 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.67
1
1
1
Reddy Poondla - Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX70.45%
8.75
2


Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX; Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX63.98%
6.56
3


David Horner, Carrollton TX; Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX61.88%
4.92
4
2

Annetta Olson - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX60.85%
3.69
5


Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX60.23%
3.00
6
3

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; Kay Lewis, Richardson TX59.98%
2.08
7


Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX59.66%
2.25
4

Anne Brown, Carrollton TX; Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX57.21%
1.69
5

Michael Sutterfield - Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX57.20%
1.27
6

Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR; Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX56.08%
1.46

2
K Haley, Red Oak TX; Mark Dumdei, Addison TX53.62%
1.10

3
Erin Atkins, Sachse TX; Rick Moran, Carrollton TX53.22%
0.82

4
George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX51.89%
0.65

5
Cynthia Benton - Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX46.59%

Stratified 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX; Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX64.20%
1.89
2
2

Emily Ray - John Jackson, Dallas TX56.82%
1.45
3
3
1
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX56.63%
0.93
4/5
4

Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX56.44%
0.93
4/5


Mickey Tryon - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX56.44%
0.63
6


Judy Mays, Richardson TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX55.49%
0.67
5

Denise Shade, Dallas TX; Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX55.11%
0.50
6

Lewis Brescoll, Arlington TX; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX53.22%
1.09

2
Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX52.27%
0.82

3
Ina Kay Schlough - Richard Schlough, Frisco TX52.08%
0.61

4
Robert Deboom, Plano TX; Clyde Warble, Mc Kinney TX51.70%
0.46

5
Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; James Murray, Fort Worth TX50.57%

Stratified 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1
1
1
Beverly Strauss - Marcia Wallenstein, Dallas TX69.17%
0.85
2
2
2
Sally Unger - Freda Stern, Dallas TX64.17%
0.64
3


John Chapman - Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR62.50%
0.52
4
3

Janet Pearce - Richard Ashby, Dallas TX53.33%
0.39
4
3
Susan Bates - Ruth Shor, Dallas TX50.00%

Sunday KO Brkt 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.50
1
Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX
8.63
2
Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX; Donna Sparks - Fred Feigley, Houston TX

Sunday Eve 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX60.00%
1.37
2
2
2
Yuri Lemeshew - Genny Lemeshew, Dallas TX56.25%
1.02
3
3
3
Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK55.83%
0.91
4
4

Peggy Wyatt - Evelyn King, Rockwall TX54.58%
0.64
5
5
4
John Chapman - Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR53.75%

Sunday Eve Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX71.99%
4.13
2


Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX65.97%
3.09
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX64.12%
2.32
4


Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX63.19%
1.74
5


Shelba Parmley - Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK61.34%
1.31
6


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Alexander Kolesnik, Austin TX59.49%
3.65
1

Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX58.56%
2.74
2

Patrick Long - Louis Sachar, Austin TX56.71%
2.05
3

Julian Barr, Missouri City TX; William Breslin, Katy TX55.56%
1.73
4
1
K Haley, Red Oak TX; Mark Dumdei, Addison TX55.09%
1.15
5

Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX53.70%
1.30
6
2
Reddy Poondla - Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX51.39%
0.97

3
George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX50.69%
0.73

4
Becky Ellisor - Milton Ellisor, Houston TX49.77%

Sunday KO Brkt 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.13
1
Leah Stapleton - Darko Jevremovic - Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK; Eric Bell, Norman OK
4.60
2
James Esker, Richardson TX; Steve Birnbaum - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX

Sunday KO Brkt 3 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.37
1
Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; Rolly Steen, Dallas TX; Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
3.28
2
Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith - Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX; Marcia Hansen, Plano TX

Sunday 299r Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.62
1
1
1
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX83.00
1.97
2
2

Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX72.00
1.47
3
3
2
Ina Kay Schlough - Richard Schlough, Frisco TX; David Thomas - Cyndi Thomas, Mc Kinney TX62.00
0.97
4/5


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX58.00
0.97
4/5
4

Mary Lou Collins - Nancy Horvat - Queenie Love, Denton TX; Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX58.00

Sunday Flight A/X Swiss - 14 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.26
1

Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX128.00
13.70
2

Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX120.00
10.27
3

Hemant Lall - Justin Lall - Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX116.00
10.19
4
1
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Billy Leeper - Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX109.00
5.78
5

Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Michael Dalton - Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX108.00
7.64
2
Fred Lugenheim - Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX; James McCommons - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX79.00

Sunday Swiss Flight B/C - 36 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
9.70
1

William Strong - Dinah Strong, Dallas TX; Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX136.00
7.28
2
1
Nancy Harralson - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins - Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX129.00
5.46
3

Ann Berning, Fairview TX; Michael Sutterfield - Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX; Mary Pennington, McKinney TX128.00
4.09
4

Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX126.00
3.07
5

Robert Donathan - Larry Davis - Patrick Long - Louis Sachar, Austin TX124.00
2.02
6/7

Kay Lewis, Richardson TX; Johanna Pietsch - Nelda Holland - Helen Bennett, Dallas TX115.00
2.02
6/7

Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX; Burt Kifer, Arlington TX; Georgie Jaeger - Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX115.00
2.81
2
Ronnie Gaines - O Maddox, Garland TX; June Pruzon, Rosebud TX; James Goodwin, Temple TX109.00
2.10
3
Judy Corey Edmiston - John Galey - George Roach, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX101.00
1.58
4
Nancy O'Fallon - Jean O'Neal - Frances Clem, Plano TX; Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX93.00
1.18
5
Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; David Clegg, Dallas TX; Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX92.00

Sunday 299r Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Nancy Garrett - James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX; John Daniels, Dallas TX72.00
1.89
2
2
1
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX63.00
1.42
3


Judy Mays - Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles - Shay Ura, Plano TX61.00
1.06
4


C Black, Grapevine TX; Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX; Robert Karriker - A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK60.00
0.80
5


Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX58.00
1.13
3
2
Verna Frank - Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX56.00
0.84
4

Eloise Meachum - Lisa Hicks - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX; Cindy Butler, Garland TX54.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2060.23 earned by 559 players.

   1  29.05 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
   2  29.05 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
   3  29.05 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
   4  29.05 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
   5  23.35 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   6  21.95 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
   7  19.81 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
   8  19.81 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
   9  18.26 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  10  18.26 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  11  18.06 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
  12  17.16 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
  13  15.91 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  14  15.91 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  15  15.87 Judith Northup, Irving TX
  16  15.74 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  17  15.24 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  18  15.24 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  19  15.14 Reddy Poondla, Grapevine TX
  20  14.02 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  21  13.84 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  22  13.84 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  23  13.75 Eric Bell, Norman OK
  24  13.75 Darko Jevremovic, Oklahoma City OK
  25  13.57 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
  26  13.50 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  27  13.50 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
  28  13.50 James Lilly, Dallas TX
  29  13.50 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  30  13.44 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  31  13.02 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  32  12.95 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  33  12.95 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  34  12.89 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
  35  12.53 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  36  12.53 James Esker, Richardson TX
  37  12.52 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  38  12.51 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  39  12.51 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  40  11.53 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  41  10.66 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  42  10.66 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
  43  10.59 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  44  10.59 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  45  10.33 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  46  10.27 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  47   9.92 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  48   9.85 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
  49   9.70 William Strong, Dallas TX
  50   9.70 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
  51   9.70 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
  52   9.70 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
  53   9.53 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
  54   9.53 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
  55   9.25 Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX
  56   9.17 Vickie Davis, Dallas TX
  57   9.04 John Davies, Dallas TX
  58   8.81 Mary Stone, Fort Worth TX
  59   8.81 Fred Lugenheim, Fort Worth TX
  60   8.75 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
  61   8.71 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
  62   8.68 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
  63   8.64 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
  64   8.63 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
  65   8.63 Fred Feigley, Houston TX
  66   8.63 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
  67   8.63 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
  68   8.55 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
  69   8.55 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  70   8.35 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
  71   8.33 Shay Ura, Plano TX
  72   8.10 George Roach, Dallas TX
  73   8.03 David Horner, Carrollton TX
  74   7.99 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
  75   7.31 Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK
  76   7.31 Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK
  77   7.31 Ann Berning, Fairview TX
  78   7.27 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
  79   7.27 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
  80   7.23 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  81   7.15 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
  82   7.03 Frank Tao, Plano TX
  83   7.00 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
  84   6.91 Helen Shaw, Athens TX
  85   6.91 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
  86   6.88 Greg Resz, Dallas TX
  87   6.88 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
  88   6.83 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  89   6.71 Patrick Long, Austin TX
  90   6.71 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
  91   6.53 Annetta Olson, Dallas TX
  92   6.47 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
  93   6.46 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
  94   6.40 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
  95   6.35 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  96   6.35 Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX
  97   6.32 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
  98   6.32 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
  99   6.30 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 100   6.28 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 101   6.20 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 102   6.06 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 103   6.02 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 104   5.97 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 105   5.94 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 106   5.94 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
 107   5.93 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 108   5.90 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 109   5.89 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 110   5.89 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 111   5.89 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 112   5.89 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 113   5.84 David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX
 114   5.84 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 115   5.74 Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX
 116   5.74 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
 117   5.61 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 118   5.52 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
 119   5.52 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 120   5.50 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 121   5.50 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 122   5.50 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 123   5.48 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 124   5.48 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 125   5.48 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 126   5.47 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 127   5.47 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 128   5.30 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 129   5.25 Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
 130   5.25 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 131   5.25 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
 132   5.25 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 133   5.23 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 134   5.14 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 135   5.14 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 136   5.12 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 137   5.12 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
 138   5.02 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 139   4.82 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 140   4.77 Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX
 141   4.77 John Fisher, Dallas TX
 142   4.77 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
 143   4.75 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 144   4.51 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 145   4.51 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 146   4.49 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
 147   4.45 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
 148   4.44 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 149   4.44 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
 150   4.43 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 151   4.43 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 152   4.42 Robert Razon, Dallas TX
 153   4.42 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 154   4.40 Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX
 155   4.40 Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX
 156   4.39 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 157   4.39 Lewis Brescoll, Arlington TX
 158   4.37 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 159   4.30 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
 160   4.23 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
 161   4.23 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 162   4.20 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 163   4.14 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 164   4.14 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 165   4.13 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 166   4.09 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
 167   4.07 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 168   4.07 Gail Wells, Plano TX
 169   3.97 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
 170   3.97 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 171   3.87 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
 172   3.69 Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX
 173   3.65 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
 174   3.51 Harry Tilis, Moriches NY
 175   3.51 Charles Tilis, Dallas TX
 176   3.48 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
 177   3.48 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
 178   3.45 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 179   3.45 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 180   3.37 John Daniels, Dallas TX
 181   3.30 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 182   3.28 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 183   3.28 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
 184   3.27 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 185   3.26 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 186   3.26 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 187   3.23 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 188   3.19 Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
 189   3.19 K Haley, Red Oak TX
 190   3.16 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
 191   3.16 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
 192   3.08 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 193   3.08 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 194   3.06 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 195   3.06 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 196   3.06 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
 197   3.04 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 198   3.04 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 199   3.04 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
 200   3.04 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 201   3.04 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 202   3.02 Gary Booth, Dallas TX
 203   3.01 William Breslin, Katy TX
 204   3.01 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 205   3.01 Julian Barr, Missouri City TX
 206   3.01 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 207   2.98 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 208   2.93 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 209   2.92 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 210   2.91 Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR
 211   2.91 Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR
 212   2.88 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 213   2.88 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 214   2.85 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 215   2.81 Ronnie Gaines, Garland TX
 216   2.81 O Maddox, Garland TX
 217   2.81 June Pruzon, Rosebud TX
 218   2.81 James Goodwin, Temple TX
 219   2.79 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 220   2.78 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
 221   2.78 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 222   2.77 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
 223   2.77 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 224   2.73 Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX
 225   2.70 Robert Stout, Austin TX
 226   2.70 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 227   2.70 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 228   2.70 Charles Hampton, Austin TX
 229   2.70 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 230   2.70 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 231   2.66 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 232   2.66 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 233   2.62 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 234   2.62 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 235   2.59 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
 236   2.59 Charmaine Mitchell, Rockwall TX
 237   2.58 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 238   2.58 John McNeill, Frisco TX
 239   2.58 Anthony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 240   2.56 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 241   2.56 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 242   2.55 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
 243   2.55 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
 244   2.49 Wilma Luquette, Van TX
 245   2.49 Sylvere Luquette, Van TX
 246   2.47 Richard Schlough, Frisco TX
 247   2.47 Ina Kay Schlough, Frisco TX
 248   2.46 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
 249   2.35 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 250   2.35 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
 251   2.32 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 252   2.32 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 253   2.32 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 254   2.31 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
 255   2.31 C Black, Grapevine TX
 256   2.27 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 257   2.27 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 258   2.25 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 259   2.23 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
 260   2.23 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 261   2.23 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 262   2.22 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 263   2.22 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX
 264   2.19 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 265   2.16 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 266   2.15 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 267   2.15 Marion Fink, San Antonio TX
 268   2.15 Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX
 269   2.15 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 270   2.10 John Galey, Dallas TX
 271   2.10 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
 272   2.08 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 273   2.08 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 274   2.07 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 275   2.05 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
 276   2.05 Evelyn King, Rockwall TX
 277   2.02 Helen Bennett, Dallas TX
 278   2.01 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 279   1.98 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
 280   1.97 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 281   1.87 Robert Frink, Plano TX
 282   1.87 D Bartley, Plano TX
 283   1.84 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 284   1.84 Sally Unger, Dallas TX
 285   1.84 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 286   1.82 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 287   1.82 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 288   1.80 Richard Garcia, Denton TX
 289   1.80 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
 290   1.79 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 291   1.78 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 292   1.76 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
 293   1.76 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
 294   1.74 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 295   1.74 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
 296   1.68 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 297   1.67 Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX
 298   1.65 David Thomas, Mc Kinney TX
 299   1.65 Cyndi Thomas, Mc Kinney TX
 300   1.64 Al Haskell, Dallas TX
 301   1.62 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 302   1.62 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 303   1.62 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 304   1.61 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 305   1.61 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 306   1.61 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 307   1.58 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 308   1.58 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 309   1.57 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 310   1.57 Joan Slaughter,    
 311   1.54 Ross Sams Jr, Waco TX
 312   1.54 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
 313   1.51 W Turner, College Station TX
 314   1.51 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 315   1.51 Jane Turner, College Station TX
 316   1.49 Gary Gentry, Evansville IN
 317   1.48 Wanda Alford, Addison TX
 318   1.48 Bobby Ruth Dunn, Ferris TX
 319   1.43 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 320   1.43 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 321   1.43 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 322   1.40 Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX
 323   1.40 Rene Franco, Dallas TX
 324   1.40 Mary Earley, Fairview TX
 325   1.40 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 326   1.40 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 327   1.40 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
 328   1.40 Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 329   1.40 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
 330   1.40 Buddy Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 331   1.39 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 332   1.38 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 333   1.38 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
 334   1.38 Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX
 335   1.38 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 336   1.38 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 337   1.38 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
 338   1.37 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 339   1.37 Ginny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 340   1.37 Bob Ingebritson, Carrollton TX
 341   1.36 Judy Huff, Dallas TX
 342   1.34 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 343   1.34 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 344   1.34 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 345   1.34 Barry Turner, Richardson TX
 346   1.31 Alexander Kolesnik, Austin TX
 347   1.30 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 348   1.30 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 349   1.28 Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR
 350   1.28 Miriam Usry, Dallas TX
 351   1.28 John Chapman, Little Rock AR
 352   1.27 Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR
 353   1.27 J Dolph, Dallas TX
 354   1.26 Theo Korol, Southlake TX
 355   1.26 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
 356   1.26 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
 357   1.26 Matt Korol, Southlake TX
 358   1.25 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 359   1.25 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
 360   1.23 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
 361   1.23 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
 362   1.22 Donald Merry, Allen TX
 363   1.21 Robert Deboom, Plano TX
 364   1.21 Clyde Warble, Mc Kinney TX
 365   1.20 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 366   1.20 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 367   1.19 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 368   1.19 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
 369   1.19 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
 370   1.19 Barbara Bethel, McKinney TX
 371   1.17 Minnie Mouse, Orlando FL
 372   1.16 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 373   1.15 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 374   1.15 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
 375   1.14 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
 376   1.13 Marcia Wallenstein, Dallas TX
 377   1.13 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 378   1.12 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 379   1.12 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 380   1.12 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 381   1.12 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 382   1.12 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 383   1.10 Rick Moran, Carrollton TX
 384   1.10 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 385   1.10 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 386   1.10 Erin Atkins, Sachse TX
 387   1.08 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 388   1.08 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 389   1.07 Walt Matzen, Richardson TX
 390   1.07 Virginia Matzen, Richardson TX
 391   1.07 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 392   1.06 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 393   1.06 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 394   1.05 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
 395   1.02 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 396   1.02 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 397   1.02 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 398   1.02 Lisa Hicks, Dallas TX
 399   1.02 June Byrd, Arlington TX
 400   1.02 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 401   1.02 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 402   1.02 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 403   1.00 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 404   1.00 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 405   0.99 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 406   0.99 Judith Schneider, Dallas TX
 407   0.99 Gladys Lawhon, Denton TX
 408   0.98 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 409   0.98 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 410   0.98 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 411   0.98 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
 412   0.98 Leon Ward, Denison TX
 413   0.98 Keith Marks, Lake Kiowa TX
 414   0.96 John Butler, Garland TX
 415   0.95 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 416   0.92 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 417   0.92 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
 418   0.90 Nancy Baltimore, Southlake TX
 419   0.90 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
 420   0.90 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 421   0.90 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
 422   0.90 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 423   0.89 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 424   0.87 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 425   0.85 Freda Stern, Dallas TX
 426   0.84 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 427   0.84 Ila Bates, Waco TX
 428   0.84 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
 429   0.84 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
 430   0.84 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
 431   0.82 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 432   0.81 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 433   0.80 Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX
 434   0.80 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
 435   0.79 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 436   0.78 Jole Luehes, Dallas TX
 437   0.78 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 438   0.78 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 439   0.78 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 440   0.78 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 441   0.77 Coleen Palmer, Tyler TX
 442   0.77 Bette Byrd, Sweetwater TX
 443   0.76 Katherine Levi, Dallas TX
 444   0.76 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 445   0.76 G Brantz, Plano TX
 446   0.76 Edmund Seid, Dallas TX
 447   0.74 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
 448   0.74 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
 449   0.73 Milton Ellisor, Houston TX
 450   0.73 Becky Ellisor, Houston TX
 451   0.72 Aaron Marsh, San Antonio TX
 452   0.71 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 453   0.71 Janis Zelzer, Dallas TX
 454   0.71 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 455   0.70 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 456   0.70 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
 457   0.70 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 458   0.70 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
 459   0.70 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 460   0.70 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 461   0.69 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
 462   0.69 June Jones, Dallas TX
 463   0.68 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 464   0.68 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 465   0.67 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 466   0.67 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 467   0.67 Marion Collins, Magnolia TX
 468   0.67 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 469   0.67 Charles Collins, Magnolia TX
 470   0.67 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 471   0.65 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 472   0.64 Dot Neustadt, Dallas TX
 473   0.61 M O'Neill, Richardson TX
 474   0.61 Jodie Cording, Rowlett TX
 475   0.60 Ronald McDowell, Allen TX
 476   0.60 Mary Adams, Temple TX
 477   0.60 Lila Estes, Mesquite TX
 478   0.60 Helen Levy, Temple TX
 479   0.60 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 480   0.60 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 481   0.60 Charles Interdonato, Frisco TX
 482   0.60 Bill Estes, Mesquite TX
 483   0.58 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
 484   0.56 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 485   0.56 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 486   0.56 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 487   0.56 Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX
 488   0.56 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 489   0.56 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 490   0.56 Judy Mezick, Plano TX
 491   0.56 Jim Stewart, Dallas TX
 492   0.56 Jane Kassahn, Plano TX
 493   0.56 Jack Fry, Dallas TX
 494   0.56 Harry Hays, Mesquite TX
 495   0.56 Eloise Wray, Azle TX
 496   0.56 Eleanor Vaughan, Dallas TX
 497   0.56 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 498   0.56 Carole Harrison, Fort Worth TX
 499   0.56 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 500   0.56 Bonnie Fry, Dallas TX
 501   0.56 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 502   0.54 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 503   0.54 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 504   0.53 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 505   0.53 Dorothy Dvorsky, Waco TX
 506   0.53 Bobby Woods Hays, Belton TX
 507   0.52 Richard Ashby, Dallas TX
 508   0.52 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 509   0.52 Janet Pearce, Dallas TX
 510   0.50 Mary Edwards, Duncanville TX
 511   0.50 Bill Edwards, Duncanville TX
 512   0.49 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
 513   0.49 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 514   0.48 Barbara Sifuentes, Carrollton TX
 515   0.46 James Murray, Fort Worth TX
 516   0.46 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 517   0.46 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 518   0.46 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 519   0.45 Hua Yang, Germantown TN
 520   0.43 Knut Pettersen, Houston TX
 521   0.43 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 522   0.42 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
 523   0.39 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 524   0.39 Ruth Shor, Dallas TX
 525   0.37 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 526   0.36 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
 527   0.36 Mike Mulligan, McKinney TX
 528   0.36 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 529   0.36 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 530   0.36 Lori Mall, Dallas TX
 531   0.36 Kenneth Price, Heath TX
 532   0.36 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
 533   0.36 Carole Mulligan, McKinney TX
 534   0.36 Ann Low, Dallas TX
 535   0.34 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
 536   0.34 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 537   0.34 Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
 538   0.34 George Farrington, Dallas TX
 539   0.34 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 540   0.33 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 541   0.33 David Borg, Garland TX
 542   0.28 Wayne Miller, Garland TX
 543   0.28 Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX
 544   0.28 Shirley Miller, Garland TX
 545   0.28 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 546   0.28 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 547   0.28 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 548   0.28 Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX
 549   0.28 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 550   0.28 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 551   0.28 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 552   0.28 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 553   0.20 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 554   0.20 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 555   0.18 Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX
 556   0.18 Carol McEntee, Dallas TX
 557   0.06 Mary Keene, Richardson TX
 558   0.06 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 559   0.06 Carolyn Wesson, Richardson TX