Regional Du Saguenay

Chicoutimi, QC
May 18-22 2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Paires Continues I - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Jocelyne Tetrault, Montreal QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC64.88%
2.43
2
1

Alain Tremblay - Francine Desmeules, Alma QC61.01%
1.77
3


Jeanne Desbiens, Chicoutimi QC; Gilles Gagne, La Baie QC58.93%
1.24
4


Lyne Rheaume, Cap-Rouge QC; Pierre Bernier, Charlesbourg QC56.55%
0.91
5


J Boucher - Jeannine Boucher, Chicoutimi QC55.95%
1.84
2
1
Jacques Tremblay - Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC53.87%
1.37
3

Claude C. Pellerin, Chicoutimi QC; Bertrand Pageau, Charlesbourg QC52.68%
1.22
4

Clement Martel - Lucienne Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC50.60%
1.38

2
Bertrand Gagnon, Chicoutimi QC; Jean-J. Gauthier, Jonquiere QC48.21%

KO I-A - 11 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.70
1
Pascale Gaudreault - Yvan Lessard, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
15.53
2
Jeannot Girard - Louise Daigle - Claude Charbonneau, Charlesbourg QC; Marthe Gourde, L'Anc-Lorette QC
10.35
3/4
Claire Du Breuil, L'Anc-Lorette QC; Edith Cloutier - Anne Trepanier, Sainte-Foy QC; Paule Bouchard, Cap-Rouge QC
10.35
3/4
Claude Boisvert, Shawinigan QC; Liliane Jalbert - Luc Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC; Gilbert Bouchard, Sept-Iles QC

Paires Stratifiees (Jeu) - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.64
1
1

Stephane Barbeau, Jonquiere QC; Rosaire Cote, Sherbrooke QC66.95%
9.92
3


Pierrette Boulianne - Yvon Ouellet, Alma QC60.89%
7.44
4


Lona Duquette, Alma QC; Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC59.09%
4.89
5/6


Denise Belanger, Sainte-Foy QC; Laval Du Breuil, Quebec City QC57.67%
4.89
5/6


Jean-Guy Maltais - Real Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC57.67%
3.14
7


Mario Tremblay, La Baie QC; Cara Paradis, Quebec QC55.68%
3.92
2

Francoise Simard - Gagnon Claude, Chicoutimi QC55.11%
2.94
3

Andre St-Louis - Renald Brisson, Alma QC52.75%
2.21
4

Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC; Eric Pelletier, la Malbaie QC52.18%
1.65
5

Celine Poulin - Michel Baril, Chicoutimi QC52.08%
1.19
6/8

Carmen Beaulieu - Lucette Laberge, Chicoutimi QC50.09%
1.41
6/8

Rose-Ange Munger - Nicole Brassard, Chicoutimi QC50.09%
2.97
6/8
1
Regis Larouche, St Gedeon QC; Raymond Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC50.09%
2.23

2
Rachel Tremblay - Claudette Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC46.50%
1.68

3
Patrice Lapointe, Albanel QC; Jean Paul Girard, Dolbeau-Mist QC45.64%

Paires Continues I - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1
1

Claire Collard - Andree Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC66.84%
3.19
2


J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC66.45%
2.39
3


Jean Coutu - Helene Samson, Chicoutimi QC63.47%
1.79
4


G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; U Cyr, Jonquiere QC63.14%
2.51
5
2

Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC; Conrad Ouellet, Loretteville QC60.69%
1.83
6


Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC; Helene Fournier, Chicoutimi QC59.32%
1.98
3
1
Gaetan Lavoie - Roland Lalancette, Petit Saguenay QC58.08%
1.49
4
2
Madeleine Lamarre - Madeleine Jacques, Jonquiere QC55.09%
1.06
5

Paul Roy - Jeanne-Mance Jobin, Roberval QC54.89%
0.96
6

Claude C. Pellerin, Chicoutimi QC; Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC54.56%
1.11

3
Jean-Rene Doyon - Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC48.18%

Paires Continues I - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Lyne Rheaume, Cap-Rouge QC; Pierre Bernier, Charlesbourg QC60.65%
2.39
2


Jean Coutu - Helene Samson, Chicoutimi QC59.49%
2.73
3
1

Francine Desmeules, Alma QC; Louise Cote, Hebertville QC56.94%
2.05
4
2

Francine Jobin - Celine Simard, Saint-Felicien QC56.48%
1.01
5


Simone Simard - Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC55.32%
2.12
6
3
1
Roger Boily - Lucie Boily, Blainville QC53.70%
1.15
4

Colette Godbout, Quebec QC; Hughette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC53.01%
1.59
5
2
Yolande Lavoie - Anita Girard, Chicoutimi QC52.08%
1.39

3
Rachel Tremblay - Claudette Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC49.07%
0.97

4
Jocelyn Tremblay - Christiane Truchon, Chicoutimi QC48.38%

KO I-B - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.57
1
Laval Noel - Sylvie Gagnon - Gilbert Lavoie - Andre Gagnon, Alma QC
7.93
2
Claire Tremblay, Sainte-Foy QC; Guy Lapointe, Dolbeau-Mist QC; Celine Poulin - Michel Baril - Carole Brassard - Patricia Verreault, Chicoutimi QC
5.29
3/4
Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC; Lyne Pigeon - Louise Larue, Sillery QC; Marie-Laure Tremblay, St Laurent QC
5.29
3/4
Richard Labrecque - Michel Bergeron, Quebec QC; Claudette Matte Drolet, Sainte-Foy QC; Diane Taschereau, Cap-Rouge QC

Paires Continues I (4/4) - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Elise Hunziker, Longueuil QC; Gilbert Langlois, Montreal QC71.59%
2.84
2
2

Louise Langlois, Montreal QC; Camil Hunziker, Longueuil QC60.74%
2.13
3
3

Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC; Claudette Matte Drolet, Sainte-Foy QC59.80%
1.60
4


Gilbert Bouchard, Sept-Iles QC; Claude Boisvert, Shawinigan QC58.95%
1.63
5


Lyne Rheaume, Cap-Rouge QC; Pierre Bernier, Charlesbourg QC56.52%
1.41
6
4

Francine Desmeules, Alma QC; Louise Jean, Hebertville QC56.19%
1.06
5

Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau PQ; Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC55.31%
2.12
6
1
Esther Mihelich - Marie-Paule Tetu, Jonquiere QC54.19%
1.59

2
Helene Samson - Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC50.26%
1.19

3
Gerarda Lapointe - Jeanne D'Arc Gagne, Chicoutimi QC43.81%
0.89

4
Nicole Connolly, Loretteville QC; Murriel Marcotte, Sainte-Foy QC42.79%

Paires Continues (4) - 34.75 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.37
1/2
Helene Samson, Chicoutimi QC122.96%
6.37
1/2
Jean Coutu, Chicoutimi QC122.96%
4.10
3
J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC122.40%
5.16
4
Francine Desmeules, Alma QC117.95%
4.43
5/6
Pierre Bernier, Charlesbourg QC117.20%
4.43
5/6
Lyne Rheaume, Cap-Rouge QC117.20%

Paires Stratifiees (Ven) - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.53
3
1
1
Michel Giguere, Quebec QC; Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC58.71%
4.37
4


Jean-Guy Maltais - Lucette Laberge, Chicoutimi QC57.01%
5.65
5
2

Claudine Theriault - Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC54.73%
3.86
6
3

Carole Lycan, Orleans ON; O Malenfant, Co Riv Du Laup QC54.17%
2.32
4

Eric Pelletier, la Malbaie QC; Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC52.24%
2.54
5
2
Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC; Sylvain Desbiens, Chute-Outardes QC51.44%
1.30
6

Pierrette Collin - Rosalie Van Wart, Edmundston NB49.74%
1.91

3
Gaetan Lavoie, Sagueway QC; Roland Lalancette, Petit Saguenay QC49.06%
1.43

4
Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC; Dominique Guay, Alouette QC48.94%

Paires Continues II - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Andre Trudelle - Beatrice Picard, Laval QC63.16%
2.43
2
1

Camille Lavoie, Chicoutimi PQ; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC62.25%
1.54
3


Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Florence Munger, Chicoutimi QC60.50%
1.82
4
2

Marcel Tardif, Quebec QC; Bertrand Pageau, Charlesbourg QC58.10%
0.86
5


Simone Simard - Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC56.90%
1.98
3
1
Gisele Fortin - Jean-J. Gauthier, Jonquiere QC55.00%
1.03
4

Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC; ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC52.92%
1.49

2
Jacques Tremblay - Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC51.20%
1.11

3
Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC; Rachel Cote, Chicoutimi QC49.17%

Paires Continues II (2/4) - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Aldeo Long - James Coster, Edmundston NB58.56%
2.09
2/3
2/3

Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC; Conrad Ouellet, Loretteville QC57.87%
2.09
2/3
2/3
1
Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC; Sylvain Desbiens, Chute-Outardes QC57.87%
1.35
4
4

Rosaire Cote, Sherbrooke QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC54.63%
1.38
5
5
2
Pham Thanh-An - Thu Bui, Baie-Comeau QC54.40%
0.98
6
6

Lucien Tremblay, Duberger QC; Edith Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC53.24%

Paires Continues II - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC61.61%
2.58
2
1
1
Jean-Guy Girard - Marie-Claude Gobeil, La Baie QC56.25%
1.77
3


Simone Simard - Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC55.65%
1.70
4/5
2/3

Rosaire Cote, Sherbrooke QC; Dany Tremblay, St Felicien QC54.17%
1.70
4/5
2/3

Clement Martel - Lucienne Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC54.17%
1.09
4

Andre Messier, Thetford Mines QC; Leopold Messier, Quebec QC53.87%
1.59
5
2
Paquerette Villeneuve - Reine Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC53.57%
1.19

3
Huguette Joubarne, Trois-Rivieres QC; Therese Joubarne, Montreal QC53.27%
0.89

4
Pham Thanh-An - Thu Bui, Baie-Comeau QC50.30%

Paires Continues II - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC; Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC61.04%
2.16
2


Simone Simard - Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC57.02%
2.58
3
1

Monique Laurendeau, Montreal QC; Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC55.95%
1.98
4
2
1
Reine Tremblay - Paquerette Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC55.26%
0.91
5


Jean-Guy Maltais, Chicoutimi QC; Bryan Rapson, Halifax NS54.80%
1.45
3

Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC; Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC52.81%
1.49
4
2
Nelson Girard - Gilles Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC51.01%
1.11
5
3
Rose-Ange Trottier - Fernando Trottier, Chicoutimi QC50.60%

Paires Continues II - 24.75 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.16
1
Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC123.86%
5.76
2
Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC122.65%
3.04
3/4
Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC113.92%
3.04
3/4
Simone Simard, Jonquiere QC113.92%
3.57
5/6
Reine Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC108.83%
3.57
5/6
Paquerette Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC108.83%

Knock-Out Du Matin 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.20
1
Helene Fournier - G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC; Alain Dufour, Loretteville QC; U Cyr, Jonquiere QC
7.65
2
Jean-Pierre Bilodeau - Claire Desmeules - Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC; Laval Noel, Alma QC

Knock-Out Du Matin 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.93
1
Francois Courtemanche, Quebec QC; Yolanda Jauron, Cap-Rouge QC; Rejean Vigneault, Beauport QC; Carole Audet, Saint-Nicolas QC
3.70
2
Eric Pelletier, la Malbaie QC; Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC; Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC; David Rubinstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC

Paires "A/X" - 6.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.50
1
1
Gilbert Bouchard, Sept-Iles QC; Claude Boisvert, Shawinigan QC61.27%
5.91
3
2
Marthe Labrie - Christiane Blackburn, Chicoutimi QC57.08%
4.43
4
3
Lona Duquette - Renald Brisson, Alma QC54.09%
2.63
4
Liliane Jalbert - Luc Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC53.22%

Paires "B"/"C" - 14.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.92
1

Claudine Theriault - Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC60.50%
5.19
2
1
Michel Giguere, Quebec QC; Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC60.26%
3.34
3

Jeanne Darc Laroche - Yolande Wilson, Trois-Rivieres QC55.85%
2.54
4
2
Sylvie Gagnon, Alma QC; Regis Larouche, St Gedeon QC55.77%
1.91
5/6
3
Francine Otis, Jonquiere QC; Edith Guard, QC55.61%
1.83
5/6

Andre St-Louis - Marie Brisson, Alma QC55.61%
1.63
4
Patrice Lapointe, Albanel QC; Christian Painchaud, Dolb-Mistassini QC55.29%

KO Compact I - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.05
1
Pascale Gaudreault - Yvan Lessard, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
6.04
2
Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC; Jacynthe Paradis - A Fortin - Luc Dufour, Sainte-Foy QC

KO Compact II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.22
1
Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC; ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Serge Lavallee, Montreal QC
3.17
2
Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC; Louise Larue - Lyne Pigeon, Sillery QC; Marie-Laure Tremblay, St Laurent QC

Paires Stratifiees (Dim) - 11.5 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.05
1


Serge McNicoll, Hebertville QC; Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC56.57%
6.04
2
1

Claudine Theriault - Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC54.59%
4.53
3
2

Rose Aimee Theriault, Madawaska ME; Michael True, Lille ME53.90%
3.40
4


Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC; Florence Munger, Chicoutimi QC53.55%
3.09
5
3
1
Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC; Dominique Guay, Alouette QC53.24%
2.52
6
4

Jacques Sormany - Charlotte Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC52.93%
1.74
5

Andre St-Louis - Renald Brisson, Alma QC51.61%
2.07
6
2
Patrice Lapointe, Albanel QC; Christian Painchaud, Dolb-Mistassini QC51.46%

KO II-A - 9 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.47
1
Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC; J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC
16.10
2
Helene Fournier, Chicoutimi QC; Gerard Cote - U Cyr, Jonquiere QC; Gilles Tremblay, Alma QC
10.74
3/4
Jean Coutu - Helene Samson - Claire Collard - Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC
10.74
3/4
Mario Tremblay, La Baie QC; Jean-Guy Maltais, Chicoutimi QC; Bryan Rapson - Leo Weniger, Halifax NS

KO II-C - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.88
1
Andree Tremblay - Jacqueline Gauthier - Helene Morissette - Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC
6.66
2
Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau PQ; Denise Leclerc - Sylvie Levesque - Serge Martin, Baie-Comeau QC
4.44
3/4
Francois Courtemanche, Quebec QC; Carole Audet, Saint-Nicolas QC; Rejean Vigneault, Beauport QC; Yolanda Jauron, Cap-Rouge QC
4.44
3/4
Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC; Richard Cote, Alma QC; Gaetan Perron, St-Naz-du-Lsj QC; Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC

KO II-B - 9 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.85
1
Gismond Dion - Geraldine Gaudreault - Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC; Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC
8.14
2
Laval Noel - Andre Gagnon - Bernard Thivierge - Gilles Tremblay, Alma QC
5.43
3/4
Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC; Claude Belair - Monique Laurendeau, Montreal QC; Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC
5.43
3/4
Christiane Chouinard - Andre Simard, Clermont QC; Eric Pelletier, la Malbaie QC; David Rubinstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC

Swiss (Sunday EVE) - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.93
1/2


Slaveyko Savov - Dimiter Zlatanov - Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC; Alain Dumas, St-Aug-D-Desm QC56.00
2.93
1/2
1
1
Francine Bergeron - Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC; Francoise Simard - Gagnon Claude, Chicoutimi QC56.00
1.88
3


Claude Boisvert, Shawinigan QC; Marcelle Tremblay - G Belley, Chicoutimi QC; Gilbert Bouchard, Sept-Iles QC50.00
1.41
4


Jeannot Girard - Claude Charbonneau, Charlesbourg QC; France Laliberte, Quebec QC; Yvonne Bherer, Sainte-Foy QC47.00
1.80
2/3

David Demers, Val-Belair QC; Claude C. Pellerin, Chicoutimi QC; Edith Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC; Lucien Tremblay, Duberger QC42.00
1.80
2/3
2
Patricia Allard, Quebec QC; Rejean Vigneault, Beauport QC; Yolanda Jauron, Cap-Rouge QC; Johan Berlanger, Sainte Foy QC42.00

SWISS "A" (Vendredi) - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.20
1
Stephane Barbeau, Jonquiere QC; Rosaire Cote, Sherbrooke QC; Yvon Ouellet - Pierrette Boulianne, Alma QC103.00
8.40
2
Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC; J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC94.00
6.30
3
Rollande Makarewicz, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC; Jocelyne Tetrault, Montreal QC; Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC72.00

SWISS "B/C" (Vendredi) - 14 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.27
1

Judith Boutin-Legault, Montreal QC; Louise Riverin, Mont-Royal QC; Gagnon Claude - Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC111.00
4.70
2
1
Francine Bergeron - Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC; Richard Cote, Alma QC; Gaitan Perron, St-Naz-du-Lsj QC104.00
3.53
3
2
Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC; ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Serge Lavallee, Montreal QC97.00
2.65
4

Andre Messier - Charlotte St Laurent - Lise Cote, Thetford Mines QC; Leopold Messier, Quebec QC87.00
1.98
5

Bertrand Pageau, Charlesbourg QC; Marcel Tardif, Quebec QC; James Coster - Aldeo Long, Edmundston NB85.00

SWISS Stratifie (Lundi) - 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Slaveyko Savov - Rene Pelletier - Dimiter Zlatanov, Quebec QC; Alain Dumas, St-Aug-D-Desm QC120.00
10.24
2


Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC; Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC; J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC; Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC114.00
7.68
3
1

Rose Aimee Theriault, Madawaska ME; Michael True, Lille ME; Claude C. Pellerin, Chicoutimi QC; David Demers, Val-Belair QC111.00
5.76
4


Pascale Gaudreault - Yvan Lessard, Chicoutimi QC; Lise Lapointe - Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC98.00
5.69
5
2

Claire Tremblay, Sainte-Foy QC; Michel Tremblay, Dolbeau-Mistassi QC; Celine Poulin, Chicoutimi QC; Janine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC93.00
2.84
6/7


Jeannot Girard - Claude Charbonneau, Charlesbourg QC; Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC; Louise Larue, Sillery QC89.00
2.84
6/7


Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC; Jacynthe Paradis - A Fortin - Luc Dufour, Sainte-Foy QC89.00
4.26
3

Sylvie Levesque - Serge Martin - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC; Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau PQ88.00
3.20
4

Andre St-Louis - Renald Brisson, Alma QC; Jacques Sormany - Charlotte Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC85.00
2.40
5

Laurent Faucher - Claire Desmeules - Monique Painchaud - Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC83.00
1.80
6

Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC; ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC; Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC; Serge Lavallee, Montreal QC82.00
2.97

1
Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC; Dominique Guay, Alouette QC; Mario Duplain - Helene Morissette, Chicoutimi QC72.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2417.03 earned by 291 players.

   1  45.46 J Boucher, Chicoutimi QC
   2  44.55 Andre Laliberte, Quebec QC
   3  41.36 Martial Chagnon, Boucherville QC
   4  41.36 Marc-Andre Fourcaudot, Montreal QC
   5  35.14 Yvan Lessard, Chicoutimi QC
   6  35.14 Solange Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
   7  35.14 Pascale Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
   8  35.14 Lise Lapointe, Jonquiere QC
   9  31.89 Rosaire Cote, Sherbrooke QC
  10  31.19 Helene Fournier, Chicoutimi QC
  11  31.15 U Cyr, Jonquiere QC
  12  29.83 Stephane Barbeau, Jonquiere QC
  13  27.30 Gilles Tremblay, Alma QC
  14  26.36 Laval Noel, Alma QC
  15  24.65 Gilbert Bouchard, Sept-Iles QC
  16  24.65 Claude Boisvert, Shawinigan QC
  17  22.01 Claire Desmeules, Chicoutimi QC
  18  21.63 Jean-Guy Maltais, Chicoutimi QC
  19  21.12 Yvon Ouellet, Alma QC
  20  21.12 Pierrette Boulianne, Alma QC
  21  20.99 Gerard Cote, Jonquiere QC
  22  20.73 Jeannot Girard, Charlesbourg QC
  23  20.73 Claude Charbonneau, Charlesbourg QC
  24  19.32 Helene Samson, Chicoutimi QC
  25  18.71 Andre Gagnon, Alma QC
  26  18.61 Suzanne Cote, Rimouski QC
  27  18.61 Claudine Theriault, Rimouski QC
  28  17.73 Jean Coutu, Chicoutimi QC
  29  17.65 Claire Collard, Chicoutimi QC
  30  16.90 Slaveyko Savov, Quebec QC
  31  16.90 Rene Pelletier, Quebec QC
  32  16.90 Dimiter Zlatanov, Quebec QC
  33  16.90 Alain Dumas, St-Aug-D-Desm QC
  34  16.05 Jean-Pierre Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
  35  15.79 Andree Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
  36  15.56 Mario Tremblay, La Baie QC
  37  15.53 Marthe Gourde, L'Anc-Lorette QC
  38  15.53 Louise Daigle, Charlesbourg QC
  39  15.49 Guy Bouchard, St-Bruno-Lsj QC
  40  15.27 Edith Cloutier, Sainte-Foy QC
  41  15.08 Michel Giguere, Quebec QC
  42  15.08 Gabriel Jacques, St Jos De Beauc QC
  43  15.05 Jean-Claude Boudreault, Baie-Saint-Paul QC
  44  15.05 Eric Pelletier, la Malbaie QC
  45  14.94 Francoise Simard, Chicoutimi QC
  46  14.60 Luc Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC
  47  14.60 Liliane Jalbert, Chicoutimi QC
  48  14.51 Claire Tremblay, Sainte-Foy QC
  49  14.31 Robert Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
  50  14.31 Monique Gauthier, Laterriere QC
  51  13.93 Marcelle Frigon, Jonquiere QC
  52  13.64 Geraldine Gaudreault, Chicoutimi QC
  53  13.50 Gagnon Claude, Chicoutimi QC
  54  13.35 Laurent Faucher, Chicoutimi QC
  55  13.12 Renald Brisson, Alma QC
  56  13.11 Sylvie Gagnon, Alma QC
  57  12.70 Mario Duplain, Chicoutimi QC
  58  12.68 Lona Duquette, Alma QC
  59  12.49 David Rubinstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC
  60  12.46 Pierre Rossignol, Quebec QC
  61  12.46 Louise Larue, Sillery QC
  62  12.39 Yolanda Jauron, Cap-Rouge QC
  63  12.39 Rejean Vigneault, Beauport QC
  64  12.37 Bryan Rapson, Halifax NS
  65  12.21 Rose Aimee Theriault, Madawaska ME
  66  12.21 Michael True, Lille ME
  67  12.20 Gismond Dion, Chicoutimi QC
  68  12.19 Claude C. Pellerin, Chicoutimi QC
  69  12.05 Claude Depatie, St-Mathias-Ri QC
  70  11.99 G Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
  71  11.98 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau PQ
  72  11.98 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
  73  11.85 Helene Morissette, Chicoutimi QC
  74  11.57 Alain Dufour, Loretteville QC
  75  11.46 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
  76  11.05 Claire Du Breuil, L'Anc-Lorette QC
  77  10.92 Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC
  78  10.92 Serge Martin, Baie-Comeau QC
  79  10.78 ReJean Levesque, Boucherville QC
  80  10.78 Achraf Choucri, Saint-Bruno QC
  81  10.75 Paule Bouchard, Cap-Rouge QC
  82  10.75 Anne Trepanier, Sainte-Foy QC
  83  10.57 Gilbert Lavoie, Alma QC
  84  10.52 Andre St-Louis, Alma QC
  85  10.39 Marc Boisvert, Montreal QC
  86  10.24 Richard Labrecque, Quebec QC
  87  10.24 Claudette Matte Drolet, Sainte-Foy QC
  88  10.23 Francois Courtemanche, Quebec QC
  89  10.23 Francine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC
  90  10.23 Carole Audet, Saint-Nicolas QC
  91  10.10 Jacqueline Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
  92   9.92 Richard Cote, Alma QC
  93   9.92 Gaitan Perron, St-Naz-du-Lsj QC
  94   9.86 David Demers, Val-Belair QC
  95   9.81 Nicole Brisebois, Saint-Lambert QC
  96   9.81 Jocelyne Tetrault, Montreal QC
  97   9.75 Serge Lavallee, Montreal QC
  98   9.75 Henri Bourely, Mont-Royal QC
  99   9.62 Marie-Laure Tremblay, St Laurent QC
 100   9.62 Lyne Pigeon, Sillery QC
 101   9.29 Monique Laurendeau, Montreal QC
 102   9.08 Francine Desmeules, Alma QC
 103   9.07 Carole Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 104   9.01 Celine Poulin, Chicoutimi QC
 105   8.88 Marcelle Cliche, L'Anc-Lorette QC
 106   8.88 Luc Dufour, Sainte-Foy QC
 107   8.88 Jacynthe Paradis, Sainte-Foy QC
 108   8.88 A Fortin, Sainte-Foy QC
 109   8.61 Christiane Blackburn, Chicoutimi QC
 110   8.51 Donald Laberge, Chateauguay QC
 111   8.51 Claude Belair, Montreal QC
 112   8.14 Bernard Thivierge, Alma QC
 113   8.11 Michel Bergeron, Quebec QC
 114   8.09 Victor Desbiens, La Baie QC
 115   8.09 Dominique Guay, Alouette QC
 116   8.05 Serge McNicoll, Hebertville QC
 117   8.00 Jacques Sormany, Chicoutimi QC
 118   8.00 Charlotte Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 119   7.77 Lisette Jacques, Quebec QC
 120   7.49 Rollande Makarewicz, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 121   7.49 Francoise St Pierre, Beaconsfield QC
 122   7.40 Huguette Dufour, Jonquiere QC
 123   7.36 Florence Munger, Chicoutimi QC
 124   7.11 Jocelyne Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 125   6.97 Janine Bergeron, Jonquiere QC
 126   6.92 Bertrand Pageau, Charlesbourg QC
 127   6.90 Louise Riverin, Mont-Royal QC
 128   6.90 Judith Boutin-Legault, Montreal QC
 129   6.89 Regis Larouche, St Gedeon QC
 130   6.82 Christiane Chouinard, Clermont QC
 131   6.82 Andre Simard, Clermont QC
 132   6.72 Roland Lalancette, Petit Saguenay QC
 133   6.67 Diane Taschereau, Cap-Rouge QC
 134   6.64 Simone Simard, Jonquiere QC
 135   6.64 Patrice Lapointe, Albanel QC
 136   6.64 Danielle Cote, Jonquiere QC
 137   6.56 Rose-Ange Munger, Chicoutimi QC
 138   6.56 Nicole Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 139   6.44 James Coster, Edmundston NB
 140   6.44 Aldeo Long, Edmundston NB
 141   6.43 Patricia Verreault, Chicoutimi QC
 142   6.09 Michel Tremblay, Dolbeau-Mistassi QC
 143   6.06 Pierre Bernier, Charlesbourg QC
 144   6.06 Lyne Rheaume, Cap-Rouge QC
 145   5.91 Marthe Labrie, Chicoutimi QC
 146   5.90 Cara Paradis, Quebec QC
 147   5.89 Yvan Ouimet, Blainville QC
 148   5.89 Conrad Ouellet, Loretteville QC
 149   5.79 Laval Du Breuil, Quebec City QC
 150   5.79 Denise Belanger, Sainte-Foy QC
 151   5.56 Lucette Laberge, Chicoutimi QC
 152   5.55 Marcel Tardif, Quebec QC
 153   5.43 Paquerette Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
 154   5.39 Leopold Messier, Quebec QC
 155   5.39 Andre Messier, Thetford Mines QC
 156   5.29 Guy Lapointe, Dolbeau-Mist QC
 157   5.13 Yolande Wilson, Trois-Rivieres QC
 158   5.13 Jeanne Darc Laroche, Trois-Rivieres QC
 159   4.96 Christian Painchaud, Dolb-Mistassini QC
 160   4.89 Real Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 161   4.78 Gilbert Langlois, Montreal QC
 162   4.78 Elise Hunziker, Longueuil QC
 163   4.67 Monique Paradis, Charlesbourg QC
 164   4.67 Marie Rose Lavertu, Quebec QC
 165   4.65 Reine Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 166   4.63 Sylvain Desbiens, Chute-Outardes QC
 167   4.63 Gilles Dube, Baie-Comeau QC
 168   4.57 Monique Painchaud, Chicoutimi QC
 169   4.51 Marcelle Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 170   4.35 Raymond Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC
 171   4.31 Rachel Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 172   4.31 Claudette Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 173   4.19 Louise Fortin, Chicoutimi QC
 174   4.03 Rosalie Van Wart, Edmundston NB
 175   4.03 Pierrette Collin, Edmundston NB
 176   3.90 Rose-Emma Lapointe, Jonquiere QC
 177   3.90 Lise Cote, Thetford Mines QC
 178   3.90 Charlotte St Laurent, Thetford Mines QC
 179   3.86 O Malenfant, Co Riv Du Laup QC
 180   3.86 Carole Lycan, Orleans ON
 181   3.75 Hughette Bedard, Ste-Cat-J-Car QC
 182   3.66 Esther Mihelich, Jonquiere QC
 183   3.60 Jean-Rene Doyon, Jonquiere QC
 184   3.58 Paul Roy, Roberval QC
 185   3.58 Jeanne-Mance Jobin, Roberval QC
 186   3.44 Yvonne Bherer, Sainte-Foy QC
 187   3.44 France Laliberte, Quebec QC
 188   3.36 Jean-J. Gauthier, Jonquiere QC
 189   3.35 Gaetan Lavoie, Sagueway QC
 190   3.33 Jean Jacques Charest, Chicoutimi QC
 191   3.33 Jacques Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 192   3.33 J Brassard, Chicoutimi QC
 193   3.32 Michel Baril, Chicoutimi QC
 194   3.25 Beatrice Picard, Laval QC
 195   3.25 Andre Trudelle, Laval QC
 196   3.19 Roger Gagne, Dolbeau-Mistassi QC
 197   2.99 Therese Joubarne, Montreal QC
 198   2.99 Huguette Joubarne, Trois-Rivieres QC
 199   2.99 Francine Jobin, Saint-Felicien QC
 200   2.99 Celine Simard, Saint-Felicien QC
 201   2.94 Patricia Allard, Quebec QC
 202   2.94 Johan Berlanger, Sainte Foy QC
 203   2.92 Lucienne Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC
 204   2.92 Clement Martel, Chicoutimi QC
 205   2.84 Louise Langlois, Montreal QC
 206   2.84 Camil Hunziker, Longueuil QC
 207   2.81 Alain Tremblay, Alma QC
 208   2.78 Lucien Tremblay, Duberger QC
 209   2.73 Louise Cote, Hebertville QC
 210   2.70 Ursule Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
 211   2.70 C Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
 212   2.69 Francine Otis, Jonquiere QC
 213   2.69 Dany Tremblay, St Felicien QC
 214   2.66 Gerarda Lapointe, Chicoutimi QC
 215   2.64 Marie Brisson, Alma QC
 216   2.63 Rachel Cote, Chicoutimi QC
 217   2.63 Joseph Belley, Chicoutimi QC
 218   2.58 Marie-Claude Gobeil, La Baie QC
 219   2.58 Jean-Guy Girard, La Baie QC
 220   2.57 Marie Coutu, Chicoutimi QC
 221   2.46 Vital St Gelais, St-Felix-D'otis QC
 222   2.44 Jeanne Cantin, Charlesbourg QC
 223   2.44 Benoit Cantin, Charlesbourg QC
 224   2.43 Camille Lavoie, Chicoutimi QC
 225   2.31 Colette Godbout, Quebec QC
 226   2.27 Thu Bui, Baie-Comeau QC
 227   2.27 Pham Thanh-An, Baie-Comeau QC
 228   2.12 Roger Boily, Blainville QC
 229   2.12 Marie-Paule Tetu, Jonquiere QC
 230   2.12 Lucie Boily, Blainville QC
 231   2.00 Louise Paradis, Sainte-Foy QC
 232   2.00 Auguste Servant, Sainte-Foy QC
 233   1.98 Gisele Fortin, Jonquiere QC
 234   1.98 Gaetan Lavoie, Petit Saguenay QC
 235   1.91 Edith Guard,  QC
 236   1.91 Bernard Boivin, Jonquiere QC
 237   1.91 Armand Neron, Jonquiere QC
 238   1.88 Jeanne D'Arc Gagne, Chicoutimi QC
 239   1.88 Jean-Eudes Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
 240   1.88 G Belley, Chicoutimi QC
 241   1.80 Roland Lalancette, La Baie QC
 242   1.77 Jeanne Desbiens, Chicoutimi QC
 243   1.77 Gilles Gagne, La Baie QC
 244   1.71 Rose-Ange Trottier, Chicoutimi QC
 245   1.68 Jean Paul Girard, Dolbeau-Mist QC
 246   1.59 Yolande Lavoie, Chicoutimi QC
 247   1.59 Anita Girard, Chicoutimi QC
 248   1.54 Viviane Mihelich, Jonquiere QC
 249   1.52 Sauveur Duchesne, Jonquiere QC
 250   1.49 Nelson Girard, Chicoutimi QC
 251   1.49 Madeleine Lamarre, Jonquiere QC
 252   1.49 Madeleine Jacques, Jonquiere QC
 253   1.49 Gilles Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
 254   1.41 Louise Jean, Hebertville QC
 255   1.38 Bertrand Gagnon, Chicoutimi QC
 256   1.37 Jacques McGee, Sainte-Foy QC
 257   1.35 Martha Dubuc, Chicoutimi QC
 258   1.35 Lucie Nadeau, Chicoutimi QC
 259   1.35 Jacqueline Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC
 260   1.35 Claire Bergeron, Chicoutimi QC
 261   1.33 Marie-Rose Arseneault, Sainte-Foy QC
 262   1.33 Lilianne Fortin, Sainte-Foy QC
 263   1.26 Marcel Laprise, Normandin QC
 264   1.26 Emile Fortin, Normandin QC
 265   1.22 Edith Girard, Chicoutimi QC
 266   1.19 Carmen Beaulieu, Chicoutimi QC
 267   1.11 Fernando Trottier, Chicoutimi QC
 268   1.08 Andre Deschenes, Quebec QC
 269   0.97 Jocelyn Tremblay, Chicoutimi QC
 270   0.97 Christiane Truchon, Chicoutimi QC
 271   0.91 Jeannine Boucher, Chicoutimi QC
 272   0.89 Nicole Connolly, Loretteville QC
 273   0.89 Murriel Marcotte, Sainte-Foy QC
 274   0.85 Lisette Munger, Chicoutimi QC
 275   0.78 Reine Prive, Chicoutimi QC
 276   0.69 Michel Tremblay, Quebec QC
 277   0.69 J Bilodeau, Chicoutimi QC
 278   0.67 Michelle Riopel, Westmount QC
 279   0.67 Lisette Morand, Verdun QC
 280   0.64 Gerald Belley, Dolbeau-Mist QC
 281   0.64 Claude Gagne, Dolbeau-Mist QC
 282   0.63 Jean Claude Villeneuve, Chicoutimi QC
 283   0.62 M St Gelais, la Baie QC
 284   0.62 Lucie St Gelais, la Baie QC
 285   0.60 Claire Bouchard, Jonquiere QC
 286   0.41 Jean-Guy Maltais, Anse St-Jean QC
 287   0.41 Andre Poitras, Jonquiere QC
 288   0.39 Jacques Maynard, Repentigny QC
 289   0.39 Diane Houle, Repentigny QC
 290   0.33 Germaine Kelly, Alma QC
 291   0.33 Edith Girard,  QC