Spring In The Hills

Kerrville, TX
March 16 - 19, 2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Aft Strat Pairs - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1
1

Beverly Santos - Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX64.58%
4.50
2
2

Edward Higgins - Margaret Higgins, Center Point TX62.88%
3.38
3


Cisse Horton - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX60.03%
2.53
4
3

Charles Loeffler, Junction TX; Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX59.49%
1.90
5


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX59.45%
2.00
6


Diane Olson - Wayne Dow, San Antonio TX59.07%
1.66
4

Melva Keil - Shirley Boyd, Houston TX58.56%
1.25
5

Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX; Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX55.81%
0.94
6

Jean Blilie - Priscilla Tremayne, Kerrville TX54.78%
1.73

1
William Brooks - Gena Brooks, San Angelo TX54.68%
1.30

2
Linda Anthony - Joe Black, Austin TX52.55%
0.97

3
Mike Huiatt - Terry Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX52.28%
0.73

4
John Gitzen, Hondo TX; Lloyd Christiansen, Sunman IN44.73%

Friday Eve Strat Pairs - 42.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Jacqui Pearce - Patricia Jackson, Kerrville TX63.94%
6.50
2


J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Gene Gammill, Mason TX61.06%
5.48
3
1

Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX60.42%
4.11
4
2

Anita Cokins - George Richards, Austin TX60.26%
2.74
5


Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX; Deborah Brookins, San Angelo TX59.62%
3.08
6
3

Marise Hambrick - Patrick Hambrick, Beeville TX58.49%
2.31
4

Charles Loeffler, Junction TX; Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX57.69%
1.73
5

Cecelia Zachar - Bette Allen, San Antonio TX56.57%
1.30
6

Patty Moncus, Boerne TX; Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX55.93%
2.06

1
Charles Strawn - Deann Strawn, Austin TX55.77%
1.55

2
Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX52.88%
1.16

3
Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX51.92%
0.87

4
Stephanie Stevens - Homer Stevens, Boerne TX51.12%
0.76

5
Carolyn Martin - Janice Coley, San Antonio TX50.16%

Friday Aft Strat Pairs - 43.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.83
1


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX64.26%
6.62
2


Pat Levy - Betty Freedman, Houston TX62.98%
5.62
3
1

George Richards - Anita Cokins, Austin TX62.66%
3.73
4


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX59.78%
2.79
5


Penny Snow, Beeville TX; Scott Humphrey, Austin TX59.29%
4.22
6
2

Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Diane Drake, Floresville TX59.13%
3.16
3

Michael Boulette - Maureen Lightfoot, Kerrville TX58.33%
2.37
4

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX57.69%
1.37
5/7

David Ewing - Lena Del Papa, Kerrville TX57.05%
2.00
5/7

Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX; Barbara Deberry, Gonzales TX57.05%
1.41
5/7

Gretchen Hamel, West Monroe LA; Dianne Walters, Monroe LA57.05%
2.38

1
Linda Anthony - Joe Black, Austin TX55.45%
1.79

2
Wilberta White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Patricia Powell, Boerne TX54.81%
1.34

3
A Di Baggio - Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX53.85%
1.00

4
Mike Huiatt - Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX53.37%
0.71

5/6
Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Maggie McWilliams, Boerne TX52.56%
0.76

5/6
Gena Brooks - William Brooks, San Angelo TX52.56%

Thurs Eve Strat Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1
1

Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX; Kit Campbell, Dallas TX62.92%
2.00
2
2

Michele Brown, Monroe LA; Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA61.25%
1.50
3
3

Gretchen Hamel, West Monroe LA; Dianne Walters, Monroe LA59.58%
1.41
4
4
1
Betty Knaggs - Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX55.42%
1.06

2
Susan Fifer, Kerrville TX; Mary Hair, Graham TX50.42%

Thrus Eve Board-A-Match - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.77
1


Everette Lewis - Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX; Vera Jaffe, Walnut Creek CA; William Cook, Amarillo TX16.50
3.58
2


Patricia Lozano - Greg Hinze - Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX16.00
3.09
3/4
1

Sheryleen Grothus - C David Mitchell - Sandra Weber - Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX15.00
2.35
3/4


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Kenneth McBride - Donna McBride, Kerrville TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX15.00
2.32
5
2

Joyce Seitz - Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX; Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX; Betty Marriett, Port Aransas TX14.50
1.74
3

Tom Hall - Carolyn Hall, Sunrise Beach TX; Barbara Burks, Horseshoe Bay TX; Mattie Mae Hubbard, Burnet TX13.00
1.81
4
1
Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX11.00

Saturday KOs - Bracket 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.00
1
Venkatrao Koneru - Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
8.25
2
Greg Hinze - Patricia Lozano - Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX

Saturday KOs - Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.57
1
Adolph Kubicek - Pat Kubicek - Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
4.18
2
Joe Black - Linda Anthony, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX

Sat Afternoon Strat Pairs - 38.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.00
1


Alan Copeland - Kathryn Locke, Midland TX66.83%
6.00
2


Penny Snow, Beeville TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX66.35%
5.20
3
1

Eddy Rice - Verle Rice, Brownwood TX65.06%
3.38
4


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX63.30%
3.90
5
2
1
Patty Moncus, Boerne TX; Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX59.77%
1.90
6


Scott Humphrey, Austin TX; Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX58.65%
2.93
3

Melva Keil - Shirley Boyd, Houston TX58.01%
2.19
4

Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX; Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX57.85%
1.44
5/6

Wright Barnebey - Evelyn Weaver, Rocksprings TX57.53%
1.44
5/6

Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX57.53%
1.55

2
Leonidas Jones - Linda Jones, Kerrville TX53.47%
1.16

3
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX49.36%
0.87

4
John Gibson - Betty Gibson, Big Spring TX49.04%
0.70

5
Carlos Humphrey - Willene Humphrey, Big Spring TX46.95%

Sat Morning Strat Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.33
1
1
Helen McCrae - Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX67.36%
1.75
2

George Pisk, Manchaca TX; C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX63.19%
1.31
3

Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX56.94%
1.37
2
Joyce Seitz, Crp Christi TX; Betty Marriett, Port Aransas TX50.69%

Sat Evening Strat Pairs - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.00
1


J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Gene Gammill, Mason TX66.44%
5.25
2


Eric Snow - Toni Snow, Houston TX63.43%
3.94
3


Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX; Deborah Brookins, San Angelo TX62.27%
2.95
4


Alan Copeland - Kathryn Locke, Midland TX62.04%
2.21
5


Sharon Mann - George Mann, Boerne TX60.42%
4.64
6
1

Hedwig Barnes - Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX59.95%
3.48
2

Jean Forsberg, Fredericksburg TX; Warren Forsberg, Sun Lakes AZ59.49%
2.61
3

Daniel Blaettler - Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX58.10%
1.72
4/5

Carole Price - Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX53.94%
1.72
4/5

Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX53.94%
1.62
6/8
1
Stephanie Stevens - Homer Stevens, Boerne TX52.78%
0.89
6/8

Mary Lou Gross - Jackie Sonnenburg, Abilene TX52.78%
1.19
6/8

Anita Cokins - George Richards, Austin TX52.78%
1.22

2
Paula Wissman - Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX52.31%
0.91

3
John Gibson - Betty Gibson, Big Spring TX47.69%
0.60

4/5
Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX44.91%
0.60

4/5
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX44.91%

Sunday Flight A/X Swiss - 13 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.75
1

Diane Olson - R Anziani, San Antonio TX; Kenneth McBride - Donna McBride, Kerrville TX133.00
8.81
2

Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Richmond TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX132.00
6.61
3

Paul Kelley Jr - Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX105.00
4.96
4

Scott Humphrey, Austin TX; Penny Snow, Beeville TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX98.00
7.53
5
1
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Cynthia Strahm - Richard Strahm, Georgetown TX96.00
5.65
2
Gene Gammill, Mason TX; Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX95.00

Sunday Flight B/C/D Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.17
1
1

Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes - Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX136.00
5.38
2


Sandra Weber - Sheryleen Grothus - Beverly Santos - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX133.00
4.03
3
2

Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Marise Hambrick - Patrick Hambrick, Beeville TX120.00
3.02
4


Susie Willerson - Jodie McMahon - Barbara Altgelt - Jane Maclin, San Antonio TX114.00
3.36
5
3
1
William Nickles - David Ewing - Jean Blilie - Katherine Pearce, Kerrville TX113.00
2.52
6
4
2
James Wueste - Dianne Decker - Bud Decker, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX112.00
1.89
5
3
Adolph Kubicek - Pat Kubicek - John Shoesmith - Pat Shoesmith, Corpus Christi TX110.00
1.42

4
Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt - Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Patty Moncus, Boerne TX100.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1202.50 earned by 254 players.

   1  28.44 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   2  28.44 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   3  22.56 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
   4  22.56 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
   5  21.40 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   6  19.52 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
   7  19.52 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
   8  18.33 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
   9  16.51 Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
  10  16.51 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
  11  16.37 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
  12  15.18 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
  13  15.08 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  14  15.08 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  15  14.79 Penny Snow, Beeville TX
  16  14.58 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
  17  14.58 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  18  13.67 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  19  13.55 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  20  13.08 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
  21  12.38 George Richards, Austin TX
  22  12.38 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
  23  11.75 R Anziani, San Antonio TX
  24  11.74 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
  25  11.74 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
  26  11.63 Kathryn Locke, Midland TX
  27  11.63 Alan Copeland, Midland TX
  28  11.39 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
  29  11.39 Joe Black, Austin TX
  30  10.86 Scott Humphrey, Austin TX
  31  10.23 Patricia Jackson, Kerrville TX
  32   9.74 Marilyn German, Corpus Christi TX
  33   9.67 Jacqui Pearce, Kerrville TX
  34   9.60 Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX
  35   9.60 Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX
  36   9.54 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  37   9.54 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  38   8.97 Phyllis Pruet, Crp Christi TX
  39   8.97 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
  40   8.84 Sandra Weber, San Antonio TX
  41   8.81 Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX
  42   8.81 Joe Quinn, Richmond TX
  43   8.70 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
  44   8.70 Deborah Brookins, San Angelo TX
  45   8.66 Pat Levy, Houston TX
  46   8.36 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
  47   8.31 Betty Marriett, Port Aransas TX
  48   8.15 Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX
  49   7.77 Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX
  50   7.77 Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX
  51   7.63 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  52   7.53 Richard Strahm, Georgetown TX
  53   7.53 Cynthia Strahm, Georgetown TX
  54   7.46 Pat Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX
  55   7.46 Adolph Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX
  56   7.11 Patrick Hambrick, Beeville TX
  57   7.11 Marise Hambrick, Beeville TX
  58   7.09 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  59   7.09 Marcie Perlman, San Angelo TX
  60   6.89 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
  61   6.82 Shirley Boyd, Houston TX
  62   6.82 Melva Keil, Houston TX
  63   6.65 Toni Snow, Houston TX
  64   6.65 Eric Snow, Houston TX
  65   6.65 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
  66   6.63 William Cook, Amarillo TX
  67   6.63 Vera Jaffe, Walnut Creek CA
  68   6.62 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
  69   6.60 Verle Rice, Brownwood TX
  70   6.60 Eddy Rice, Brownwood TX
  71   6.49 Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX
  72   6.49 Charles Loeffler, Junction TX
  73   6.35 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
  74   6.32 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  75   5.99 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  76   5.99 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  77   5.73 David Ewing, Kerrville TX
  78   5.33 Joyce Seitz, Crp Christi TX
  79   5.27 Margaret Higgins, Center Point TX
  80   5.27 Edward Higgins, Center Point TX
  81   4.96 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
  82   4.96 Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX
  83   4.96 Gretchen Hamel, West Monroe LA
  84   4.96 Dianne Walters, Monroe LA
  85   4.89 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  86   4.89 Diane Drake, Floresville TX
  87   4.78 William Nickles, Kerrville TX
  88   4.64 Stephen Simpson, San Antonio TX
  89   4.64 Hedwig Barnes, San Antonio TX
  90   4.44 Michael Boulette, Kerrville TX
  91   4.44 Maureen Lightfoot, Kerrville TX
  92   4.37 Katherine Pearce, Kerrville TX
  93   4.01 Darlene Riely, San Antonio TX
  94   3.98 Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  95   3.90 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
  96   3.90 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
  97   3.84 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
  98   3.84 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
  99   3.82 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
 100   3.81 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
 101   3.73 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
 102   3.69 Bea Williamson, New Braunfels TX
 103   3.69 Barbara Deberry, Gonzales TX
 104   3.59 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 105   3.48 Warren Forsberg, Sun Lakes AZ
 106   3.48 Jean Forsberg, Fredericksburg TX
 107   3.38 Sharon Mann, Boerne TX
 108   3.38 George Mann, Boerne TX
 109   3.31 Mattie Mae Hubbard, Burnet TX
 110   3.31 Carolyn Hall, Sunrise Beach TX
 111   3.22 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
 112   3.19 Wayne Dow, San Antonio TX
 113   3.16 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
 114   3.11 Tom Hall, Sunrise Beach TX
 115   3.11 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 116   3.11 Barbara Burks, Horseshoe Bay TX
 117   3.10 Virginia Hamm, Kerrville TX
 118   3.10 Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX
 119   3.09 Flo Curry, Midland TX
 120   3.07 Jimmie Penn, Midland TX
 121   3.02 Susie Willerson, San Antonio TX
 122   3.02 Jodie McMahon, San Antonio TX
 123   3.02 Jane Maclin, San Antonio TX
 124   3.02 Barbara Altgelt, San Antonio TX
 125   2.98 Phyllis Mehrens, Corpus Christi TX
 126   2.85 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 127   2.85 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
 128   2.59 Deann Kubitza, Austin TX
 129   2.59 Charles Strawn, Austin TX
 130   2.52 James Wueste, Austin TX
 131   2.52 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 132   2.52 Bud Decker, Austin TX
 133   2.49 William Brooks, San Angelo TX
 134   2.49 Stephanie Stevens, Boerne TX
 135   2.49 Homer Stevens, Boerne TX
 136   2.49 Gena Brooks, San Angelo TX
 137   2.48 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
 138   2.47 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
 139   2.47 June Mengden, Horseshoe Bay TX
 140   2.44 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
 141   2.44 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
 142   2.39 Mary Lou Gross, Abilene TX
 143   2.39 Jackie Sonnenburg, Abilene TX
 144   2.37 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 145   2.35 Wilberta White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 146   2.34 John Gibson, Big Spring TX
 147   2.34 Betty Gibson, Big Spring TX
 148   2.32 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 149   2.32 David Dickson, Austin TX
 150   2.25 Linda Jones, Kerrville TX
 151   2.25 Leonidas Jones, Kerrville TX
 152   2.08 Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX
 153   2.08 Evelyn Weaver, Rocksprings TX
 154   2.07 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
 155   2.01 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 156   2.01 Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 157   2.00 Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA
 158   2.00 Michele Brown, Monroe LA
 159   1.97 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 160   1.94 Janice Coley, San Antonio TX
 161   1.94 Carolyn Martin, San Antonio TX
 162   1.89 Pat Shoesmith, Corpus Christi TX
 163   1.89 John Shoesmith, Corpus Christi TX
 164   1.88 Judy Lewis, Atascosa TX
 165   1.87 Fran Herchenhahn, Abilene TX
 166   1.87 Bobbie Olson, Stamford TX
 167   1.86 Gloria Crites, Midland TX
 168   1.83 Marilyn Charlson, Boerne TX
 169   1.83 Curtis Charlson, Boerne TX
 170   1.79 Patricia Powell, Boerne TX
 171   1.78 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
 172   1.67 Miriam Dolan, New Braunfels TX
 173   1.66 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 174   1.64 Sherry Johnson, San Antonio TX
 175   1.64 A Di Baggio, San Antonio TX
 176   1.56 Terry Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 177   1.52 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
 178   1.46 Peggy Geiler, Austin TX
 179   1.46 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
 180   1.41 Rebecca Lu Tanner, San Antonio TX
 181   1.41 Betty Knaggs, San Antonio TX
 182   1.39 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
 183   1.39 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
 184   1.37 Lena Del Papa, Kerrville TX
 185   1.34 Lew Levy, Houston TX
 186   1.34 Harold Wilson, Gonzales TX
 187   1.34 Charlotte Wilson, Gonzales TX
 188   1.33 Patsy Rogers, San Angelo TX
 189   1.33 Brenda Chapman, San Angelo TX
 190   1.30 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 191   1.23 Willene Humphrey, Big Spring TX
 192   1.23 Carlos Humphrey, Big Spring TX
 193   1.22 Mary Lou Click, San Antonio TX
 194   1.22 Gool Castleberry, San Antonio TX
 195   1.18 Jean Pistole, Odessa TX
 196   1.12 Charles Abbott, San Antonio TX
 197   1.12 Anne McCullough, San Antonio TX
 198   1.06 Susan Fifer, Kerrville TX
 199   1.06 Mary Hair, Graham TX
 200   1.04 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
 201   1.04 Eva Costin, Kerrville TX
 202   1.02 Peggy Cook, Midland TX
 203   1.02 Jimmy Cox, Midland TX
 204   1.01 Beverly Barnum, San Antonio TX
 205   1.00 Edie Keogh, San Antonio TX
 206   0.98 Anne Hinton, George West TX
 207   0.94 Priscilla Tremayne, Kerrville TX
 208   0.85 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
 209   0.85 Jerome Tilles, San Antonio TX
 210   0.84 Pollye Campbell, Mc Queeney TX
 211   0.84 Marion Fink, San Antonio TX
 212   0.84 M Myers, San Antonio TX
 213   0.84 Jane Knaak, San Antonio TX
 214   0.84 Iris Warren, San Angelo TX
 215   0.84 Barbara Wright, San Angelo TX
 216   0.84 Arleen Schafer, San Antonio TX
 217   0.82 Lenny Roberts, Houston TX
 218   0.78 Suzanne Dorris, San Angelo TX
 219   0.78 Norma Walker, San Angelo TX
 220   0.78 Joan Burch, London TX
 221   0.78 Jo Ella Bolt, Junction TX
 222   0.74 Carol Campbell, Universal City TX
 223   0.73 Lloyd Christiansen, Sunman IN
 224   0.73 John Gitzen, Hondo TX
 225   0.71 Maggie McWilliams, Boerne TX
 226   0.71 Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 227   0.70 William De Shane, San Antonio TX
 228   0.70 Patricia Barham, Monroe LA
 229   0.70 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
 230   0.70 Ann Williams, Monroe LA
 231   0.68 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
 232   0.68 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
 233   0.64 Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM
 234   0.59 Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 235   0.56 Susan Peterson, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 236   0.56 Sally Parker, San Antonio TX
 237   0.56 Peter Thorne, San Antonio TX
 238   0.56 Peggy Baker, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 239   0.56 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
 240   0.56 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 241   0.56 Margaret Jarratt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 242   0.56 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
 243   0.56 James Robenson, Floresville TX
 244   0.56 Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX
 245   0.56 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 246   0.56 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
 247   0.53 Patti Horton, Big Spring TX
 248   0.53 Nancy Little, Big Spring TX
 249   0.40 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 250   0.40 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
 251   0.30 Nancy Fisher, San Antonio TX
 252   0.30 Carol Cobler, Pipe Creek TX
 253   0.28 Norma Sayles Labarthe, Abilene TX
 254   0.28 Jeane Brittain, Abilene TX