Heart Of The Metroplex

Grapevine
Feb 24-26, 2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Stratified 199er - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.83
1/2


Charles Henderson - Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX58.93%
1.83
1/2
1

Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX58.93%
1.18
3
2

Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX58.63%
0.88
4
3

James Murray - Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX58.33%
1.05
5


David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX57.74%
0.74
6
4

Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX56.55%
0.98
5
1
Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX; Elaine Sager, Haltom City TX55.36%
0.74

2
Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX55.06%

Fri Aft Stratified Open - 18.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1
1

David Haratyk, Sherman TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX62.82%
4.38
2/3
2/3
1/2
Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX62.34%
4.38
2/3
2/3
1/2
Billie McMahan - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX62.34%
2.81
4


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX59.94%
2.11
5


Judith Northup, Irving TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX58.97%
1.58
6


Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX58.49%
1.24
4

James Walker III - Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX57.21%
0.93
5

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith Jr, Weatherford TX53.37%
1.06
6
3
Penny Mixon - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX52.88%
0.79

4
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX48.88%

Fri Compact KO Brkt 1 - 11 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.25
1
Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX; Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
6.19
2
Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
4.54
3
Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX; Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
3.71
4
Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; James Thurtell - Jerry Derby, Dallas TX

Fri Compact KO Brkt 2 - 13 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.21
1
Jim Chaffee - Barbara Yates - Millie Williams - Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
3.91
2
Jane Hopkins - Jean Roberts - Charles Brown, Denton TX; Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
2.87
3
Ann Tolle - Glen Tolle, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
2.34
4
Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Bryan Morgan - Edwina Corn, Dallas TX

Fri Compact KO Brkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.09
1
Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX; Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
3.07
2
Lue Waddle - Nancy Harralson - Adele Hudgins - Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
2.25
3
Ronald Neben - Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
1.84
4
Karen Franklin - William Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX

Saturday Morning Open Pr - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1


Dorothy Martin, Irving TX; Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX70.50%
2.00
2


James Walker III - Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX63.00%
1.50
3


John Willett, Grand Prairie TX; Glen Terrell, Arlington TX62.00%
1.62
4
1
1
Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX; Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX53.50%
1.22
2

Chris Anderson - Donna McKay, Dallas TX52.50%
0.91
3
2
Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX52.00%
0.76
4
3
Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX; Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX47.50%

Saturday Eve Open Pr - 25.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; June Byrd, Arlington TX62.34%
5.12
2


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX61.80%
3.84
3


Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX61.38%
2.88
4


Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX61.11%
2.16
5


Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX59.26%
1.62
6


Nancy Phillips - Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK59.13%
3.37
1
1
Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX57.53%
2.53
2

Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX54.81%
1.90
3
2
Truett Cates - George Cates, Sherman TX54.17%
1.42
4

Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX53.21%
1.19
5

Karen Hout, Plano TX; Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX51.16%
1.19
6
3
W McManigell, Denison TX; Mary Casteel, Sherman TX50.96%
0.89

4
Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX50.64%
1.05

5
Irene Faletto, Heath TX; Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX50.46%

Saturday Eve 199er Pr - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.52
1

David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX66.50%
1.14
2
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX60.00%
0.86
3
2
Kate Wickham - John Wickham, Arlington TX58.00%
0.64
4

Allen Grissom, Dallas TX; Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX52.50%

Sat KO Bracket 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.00
1
Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman - Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
11.25
2
Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX; Bryan Storey, Plano TX

Sat KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.20
1
Martha Young - Joe Clark - Shaun Chooi - Brady Allen, Dallas TX
7.65
2
J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; Othella Muzzio - Henry Muzzio Jr, Flower Mound TX

Sat KO Bracket 3 - 7 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.18
1
Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Bob Scallan - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
6.89
2
Jim Chaffee - Barbara Yates - Millie Williams - Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX

Sat KO Bracket 4 - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.93
1
Vesta Snider, Pantego TX; Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
5.20
2
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Betty Smith - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX

Sat KO Bracket 5 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.42
1
Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX; Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
4.07
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Susan Webb, Hurst TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX

Sat KO Bracket 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.88
1
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
3.66
2
Tony Morinello - Peter Wersal, Arlington TX; Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Harold Barnett, Granbury TX

Saturday Aft 199er Pr - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.57
1
1

Ann Truby - Charles Truby, Stephenville TX63.83%
1.93
2


Kay Jennings - Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX63.26%
1.27
3/4


Nancy Horvat - Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX62.88%
1.27
3/4


Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX; John Daniels, Dallas TX62.88%
0.90
5


Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX62.69%
1.22
6
2

Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX58.33%
1.05
3
1
Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX57.20%
0.68
4

Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX55.11%
0.79
5
2
Jerome Gladysz - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX52.65%
0.59

3
Carmond Fitzgerald - Darlene Fitzgerald, Granbury TX49.43%

Saturday Aft Open Pr - 40.0 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.17
1
1

Theo Korol - Matt Korol, Southlake TX64.58%
8.38
2
2
1
Mickey Tryon - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX62.27%
6.28
3


Nancy Phillips - Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK62.18%
4.71
4


Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX60.65%
3.53
5


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; June Byrd, Arlington TX60.58%
3.08
6
3

Kerry Goldsmith - Dan Goldsmith Jr, Weatherford TX58.65%
2.31
4

Pat Krannichfeld - Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX57.53%
1.52
5/6

Wistie Oppenlander - Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX57.05%
1.52
5/6

Jack Carter, Mead OK; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX57.05%
2.21

2
Truett Cates - George Cates, Sherman TX55.45%
1.65

3
R Segerlind, Dallas TX; Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX55.29%
1.24

4
Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX54.63%
1.04

5
Steve Birnbaum - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX53.53%
0.71

6
Margaret Wallis, Fort Worth TX; Laura Nash, Stephenville TX51.76%

Friday Evening 199er - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.69
1/3
1/2

Mahaley Davis - John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX57.01%
1.69
1/3


Betty Gilmore - Ann Overfield, Arlington TX57.01%
1.69
1/3
1/2
1
Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, McKinney TX57.01%
0.81
4/5


David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX56.25%
0.91
4/5
3

Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX56.25%
0.76
6


Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX55.87%
0.68
4

Peter Wersal, Arlington TX; Harold Barnett, Granbury TX54.73%
0.74
5
2
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX53.03%

Friday Evening Open - 34.5 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.67
1


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX66.64%
7.25
2


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX64.94%
5.44
3


Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX63.22%
4.92
4
1

Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX61.14%
3.06
5


Greg Resz, Dallas TX; Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX60.74%
3.69
6
2
1
Truett Cates - George Cates, Sherman TX60.39%
2.77
3

Dee Berg, Arlington TX; Joan Ehmann, Irving TX57.56%
2.08
4

Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX56.64%
1.56
5

Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX56.62%
2.21
6
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX56.44%
1.65

3
Mickey Tryon - Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX55.80%
1.24

4
Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX54.69%
1.28

5
John Galey, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX54.17%
0.92

6
Steve Birnbaum - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX54.11%

Sunday Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.17
1
1
1
George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX63.00%
1.63
2
2

Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX56.00%
1.15

2
David Greims, Dallas TX; Ramona Long, Arlington TX49.00%

Morning 199er Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.19
1
1
Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX; Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX; Pat Wheeler, Haltom City TX; Joan King, Richland Hills TX79.00
1.64
2

Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith - Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX; Marcia Hansen, Plano TX73.00
1.23
3

Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton - Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX66.00
0.92
4

David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX; Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX56.00
0.69
5

Nancy Garrett - James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX; John Daniels, Dallas TX55.00
0.96
2
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX43.00

Flight AX Swiss Teams - 20 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.46
1

Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley, Dallas TX; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX139.00
13.85
2

Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX125.00
10.38
3

Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX120.00
7.79
4

Stephen Sinclair - Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX117.00
5.84
5

Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman - Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX116.00
5.23
6
1
Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi - Joe Clark, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX112.00
3.29
7

Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX100.00
3.92
2
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX98.00

Stratified BCD Swiss Tms - 32 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.76
1/2


Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX; Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX; Kit Campbell, Dallas TX139.00
7.76
1/2


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX139.00
4.98
3


Bruce Brown - Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX; Pamela Wiegmann - J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX122.00
4.77
4
1
1
Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX; Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX118.00
2.80
5


Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX; Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX115.00
1.84
6/7


Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX; Dee Berg - Julia Carlin, Arlington TX110.00
3.58
6/7
2
2
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon - Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor, Dallas TX110.00
2.68
3

Steve Birnbaum - Tom Pearce - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX109.00
2.01
4

Ann Tolle - Glen Tolle, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX104.00
2.10
5
3
Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX99.00
1.58

4
Tony Morinello, Arlington TX; Francis Chang - James Murray, Fort Worth TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX83.00
1.18

5
Mickey Tryon - Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX; Anne Smith - Larz Smith, Colleyville TX79.00

Morning 199er Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.19
1
1
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX76.00
1.64
2

Nancy Garrett - James Overtree - Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX; John Daniels, Dallas TX71.00
1.23
3

Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX67.00
0.96
4
2
Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX; Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX; Pat Wheeler, Haltom City TX; Joan King, Richland Hills TX59.00
0.61
5/6

Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith - Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX; Marcia Hansen, Plano TX56.00
0.61
5/6

Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX56.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1746.70 earned by 437 players.

   1  28.53 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
   2  25.10 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
   3  25.10 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
   4  20.84 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   5  20.84 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
   6  20.84 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   7  20.84 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
   8  19.69 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
   9  18.46 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  10  18.46 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  11  17.82 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  12  17.82 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  13  16.17 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  14  16.01 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  15  16.01 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  16  15.81 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  17  15.81 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  18  15.54 Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX
  19  15.43 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
  20  15.43 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
  21  14.75 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  22  14.68 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
  23  14.68 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  24  14.54 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  25  14.54 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
  26  14.32 Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
  27  13.08 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  28  13.08 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
  29  12.63 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  30  12.63 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
  31  12.51 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  32  12.30 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
  33  12.30 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
  34  12.10 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  35  12.10 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
  36  11.76 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  37  11.54 Theo Korol, Southlake TX
  38  11.54 Matt Korol, Southlake TX
  39  11.51 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
  40  11.22 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  41  11.06 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  42  11.04 June Byrd, Arlington TX
  43  10.83 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
  44  10.61 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  45  10.20 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
  46   9.97 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
  47   9.97 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  48   9.63 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
  49   9.31 Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK
  50   9.31 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
  51   9.25 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  52   9.14 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  53   9.14 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
  54   8.96 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  55   8.95 Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
  56   8.95 Jane Doyle, Carrollton TX
  57   8.86 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
  58   8.86 Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
  59   8.86 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
  60   8.86 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
  61   8.64 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  62   8.61 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  63   8.51 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
  64   8.49 Othella Muzzio, Flower Mound TX
  65   8.49 Henry Muzzio Jr, Flower Mound TX
  66   8.46 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
  67   8.30 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  68   8.25 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  69   8.19 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
  70   7.85 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
  71   7.80 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
  72   7.80 George Cates, Sherman TX
  73   7.76 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  74   7.31 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
  75   7.31 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  76   7.16 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
  77   7.04 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
  78   6.98 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
  79   6.93 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
  80   6.93 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
  81   6.62 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  82   6.56 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
  83   6.53 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
  84   6.53 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
  85   6.28 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  86   6.14 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
  87   6.10 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  88   6.10 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  89   5.98 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
  90   5.98 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
  91   5.98 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  92   5.97 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  93   5.54 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  94   5.51 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  95   5.51 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  96   5.48 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  97   5.44 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
  98   5.44 Jack Carter, Mead OK
  99   5.33 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
 100   5.20 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 101   5.20 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
 102   5.18 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 103   5.18 Glen Tolle, Plano TX
 104   5.18 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 105   5.18 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
 106   5.13 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 107   4.98 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 108   4.98 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 109   4.98 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
 110   4.98 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 111   4.88 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 112   4.77 Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX
 113   4.77 Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX
 114   4.75 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 115   4.75 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 116   4.62 Peter Wersal, Arlington TX
 117   4.62 Harold Barnett, Granbury TX
 118   4.54 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 119   4.43 Greg Resz, Dallas TX
 120   4.39 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 121   4.39 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 122   4.38 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 123   4.38 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 124   4.38 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
 125   4.38 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 126   4.38 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 127   4.27 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 128   4.27 Gail Wells, Plano TX
 129   4.26 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 130   4.24 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 131   4.24 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 132   4.23 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 133   4.23 J Bagwell, Paris TX
 134   4.18 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 135   4.07 Susan Webb, Hurst TX
 136   4.07 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 137   4.01 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 138   4.01 Dan Goldsmith Jr, Weatherford TX
 139   3.92 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
 140   3.92 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 141   3.91 Thomas Miyake, Corinth TX
 142   3.91 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
 143   3.91 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
 144   3.79 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 145   3.79 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
 146   3.71 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 147   3.66 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 148   3.63 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 149   3.60 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 150   3.60 John Daniels, Dallas TX
 151   3.58 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 152   3.58 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 153   3.55 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 154   3.50 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 155   3.50 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 156   3.45 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 157   3.45 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 158   3.45 Julia Carlin, Arlington TX
 159   3.39 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 160   3.31 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
 161   3.31 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
 162   3.29 Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX
 163   3.26 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 164   3.15 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 165   3.15 Pat Wheeler, Haltom City TX
 166   3.15 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 167   3.15 Joan King, Richland Hills TX
 168   3.15 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 169   3.14 Joan Ehmann, Irving TX
 170   3.07 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 171   3.07 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 172   3.07 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 173   3.07 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 174   3.04 Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX
 175   3.02 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 176   2.95 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 177   2.95 David Dickson, Austin TX
 178   2.94 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 179   2.94 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 180   2.91 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 181   2.90 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 182   2.90 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 183   2.90 Edwina Corn, Dallas TX
 184   2.87 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 185   2.87 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 186   2.80 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 187   2.80 Helen Worsham, Dallas TX
 188   2.79 Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX
 189   2.79 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
 190   2.77 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 191   2.68 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 192   2.68 James Esker, Richardson TX
 193   2.57 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 194   2.57 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 195   2.55 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 196   2.55 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 197   2.55 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
 198   2.55 Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX
 199   2.53 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 200   2.53 Mahaley Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 201   2.53 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 202   2.53 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 203   2.46 James Murray, Fort Worth TX
 204   2.45 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 205   2.45 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 206   2.45 Judith Northup, Irving TX
 207   2.45 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 208   2.45 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
 209   2.45 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 210   2.45 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 211   2.44 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 212   2.43 William White, Arlington TX
 213   2.43 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 214   2.43 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 215   2.39 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 216   2.39 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 217   2.35 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 218   2.34 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 219   2.33 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 220   2.33 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
 221   2.31 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 222   2.29 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
 223   2.29 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
 224   2.23 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 225   2.21 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 226   2.21 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 227   2.21 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 228   2.21 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 229   2.20 Marci Meyer, McKinney TX
 230   2.20 Keith Meyer, McKinney TX
 231   2.18 Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX
 232   2.18 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 233   2.17 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 234   2.17 George Roach, Dallas TX
 235   2.17 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 236   2.10 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 237   2.10 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 238   2.06 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 239   2.01 Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX
 240   2.01 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
 241   2.00 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
 242   2.00 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
 243   1.96 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 244   1.84 William Franklin, Rowlett TX
 245   1.83 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 246   1.83 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 247   1.82 John Galey, Dallas TX
 248   1.82 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
 249   1.80 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 250   1.80 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 251   1.80 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 252   1.78 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 253   1.78 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 254   1.75 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
 255   1.73 Eloise Wray, Azle TX
 256   1.73 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 257   1.65 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
 258   1.65 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 259   1.63 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 260   1.63 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
 261   1.63 Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK
 262   1.63 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
 263   1.58 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 264   1.57 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 265   1.57 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 266   1.56 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 267   1.56 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 268   1.55 Margaret Wallis, Fort Worth TX
 269   1.55 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 270   1.55 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 271   1.53 W McManigell, Denison TX
 272   1.52 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
 273   1.52 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 274   1.52 David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX
 275   1.52 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 276   1.50 John Willett, Grand Prairie TX
 277   1.49 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 278   1.43 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 279   1.42 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 280   1.42 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 281   1.37 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 282   1.37 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 283   1.36 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 284   1.35 Winston Munn, Sand Springs OK
 285   1.35 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 286   1.27 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 287   1.23 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
 288   1.22 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 289   1.22 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 290   1.22 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 291   1.19 Mary Casteel, Sherman TX
 292   1.19 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 293   1.18 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 294   1.17 Polly Westra, Lakeland FL
 295   1.17 Pier Westra, Lakeland FL
 296   1.15 Ramona Long, Arlington TX
 297   1.15 David Greims, Dallas TX
 298   1.14 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 299   1.14 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 300   1.13 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 301   1.13 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 302   1.09 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 303   1.09 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX
 304   1.09 Allen Grissom, Dallas TX
 305   1.07 Nelson Hensley Sr, Arlington TX
 306   1.05 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
 307   1.05 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 308   1.04 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 309   0.99 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 310   0.98 William Strong, Dallas TX
 311   0.98 Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX
 312   0.98 Elaine Sager, Haltom City TX
 313   0.98 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
 314   0.94 Patricia Shuler, Mansfield TX
 315   0.93 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 316   0.93 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 317   0.92 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 318   0.90 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 319   0.90 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 320   0.89 Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX
 321   0.88 Richard Price, Fort Worth TX
 322   0.88 David Adams, Fort Worth TX
 323   0.88 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 324   0.86 Kate Wickham, Arlington TX
 325   0.86 John Wickham, Arlington TX
 326   0.84 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 327   0.84 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
 328   0.84 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 329   0.84 Roger Parsons, Fort Worth TX
 330   0.84 Nancy Aubin, Coppell TX
 331   0.84 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
 332   0.84 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 333   0.84 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 334   0.84 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 335   0.84 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 336   0.84 Joyce Cellilli, N Richlnd Hls TX
 337   0.84 John Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
 338   0.84 Jeannine Cappel, Fort Worth TX
 339   0.84 Jane Kassahn, Plano TX
 340   0.84 Jack Fry, Dallas TX
 341   0.84 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 342   0.84 Eleanor Vaughan, Dallas TX
 343   0.84 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 344   0.84 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 345   0.84 Bonnie Fry, Dallas TX
 346   0.84 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 347   0.84 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 348   0.83 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 349   0.83 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 350   0.79 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 351   0.79 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 352   0.77 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 353   0.77 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 354   0.76 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
 355   0.76 Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX
 356   0.74 Robert Ellison, Fort Worth TX
 357   0.74 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 358   0.74 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 359   0.74 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 360   0.74 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 361   0.74 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 362   0.70 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
 363   0.70 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
 364   0.69 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 365   0.69 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 366   0.68 William Welsh, Bedford TX
 367   0.68 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 368   0.68 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 369   0.68 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 370   0.68 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 371   0.68 Becky Price, Euless TX
 372   0.66 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 373   0.66 Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX
 374   0.63 Shirley Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 375   0.63 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 376   0.62 Michael Cain, Keller TX
 377   0.61 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 378   0.59 Darlene Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 379   0.59 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 380   0.56 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 381   0.56 Ron Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 382   0.56 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 383   0.56 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 384   0.56 Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX
 385   0.56 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 386   0.56 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 387   0.56 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 388   0.56 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 389   0.56 Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX
 390   0.55 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 391   0.55 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 392   0.55 Janet Cunningham, Fort Worth TX
 393   0.55 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 394   0.54 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 395   0.54 Lewis Brescoll, Arlington TX
 396   0.53 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
 397   0.53 Queenie Love, Denton TX
 398   0.53 Carla Guthrie, Mc Kinney TX
 399   0.52 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 400   0.51 Vince Russo, Gardner KS
 401   0.51 Brian Baresch, Ft Worth TX
 402   0.50 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 403   0.50 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 404   0.50 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 405   0.38 Pauline Hornsten, Arlington TX
 406   0.37 Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
 407   0.37 K Haley, Red Oak TX
 408   0.34 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 409   0.34 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 410   0.34 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 411   0.34 Leon Ward, Denison TX
 412   0.34 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 413   0.34 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
 414   0.34 Charline Maddox, Arlington TX
 415   0.34 Ardith Stone, Arlington TX
 416   0.33 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 417   0.28 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 418   0.28 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
 419   0.28 Sally Delk, Bonham TX
 420   0.28 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
 421   0.28 Nora Oliver, South Orleans MA
 422   0.28 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
 423   0.28 Marvin Fletcher, Rockwall TX
 424   0.28 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
 425   0.28 John Delk, Bonham TX
 426   0.28 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 427   0.28 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 428   0.28 Helen Fletcher, Rockwall TX
 429   0.28 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 430   0.28 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 431   0.28 Elizabeth Hutchison, Fort Worth TX
 432   0.28 Edwin Roof, Bedford TX
 433   0.28 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 434   0.28 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
 435   0.17 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
 436   0.17 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
 437   0.17 Jeanne Gilles, Arlington TX