Total masterpoints: 751.65 earned by 205 players.
1 18.85 Martha Brosio, Glendale WI
2 18.85 Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI
3 16.27 Ruth Stearns, Glendale WI
4 16.27 Patrick Borman, Milwaukee WI
5 14.98 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
6 14.19 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
7 14.19 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
8 14.19 Brad Carmichael, Madison WI
9 12.00 Brian Hartwig, Madison WI
10 9.81 Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
11 9.78 Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI
12 9.78 Liga Byrne, Mequon WI
13 9.41 Pawel Piotr Boruta, Des Plaines IL
14 9.41 Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI
15 9.41 Mike Potoczak, Mt Prospect IL
16 9.41 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL
17 9.41 James O'Neil, Oak Park IL
18 9.41 James Dressler, Rolling Meadows IL
19 9.41 Jacek Michalski, Chicago IL
20 9.41 Daniel Levin, Aurora IL
21 9.11 Arnold Weiss, Brown Deer WI
22 8.57 Neva Kegel, Milwaukee WI
23 7.48 Charles Bantz, West Allis WI
24 7.45 W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
25 7.45 James McKinney, Carol Stream IL
26 7.39 Lee Prellwitz, Ripon WI
27 7.39 Arthur Flashinski, Wausau WI
28 7.28 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
29 6.90 Rene McFall, New Berlin WI
30 6.54 Julie Duckler, Milwaukee WI
31 6.54 Jerry Duckler, Milwaukee WI
32 6.40 Carolyn Hammond, Mequon WI
33 6.24 Sandy Palmer, Shorewood WI
34 6.24 Dennis Hawtin, Shorewood WI
35 6.21 Marjorie Thien, Waukesha WI
36 6.14 Frank Heilbronner, Milwaukee WI
37 6.05 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
38 5.84 Patricia Braun, Arlington Hts IL
39 5.84 Michael Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
40 5.84 Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
41 5.84 David Juberien, Arlington Hts IL
42 5.66 Yvette Neary, Mequon WI
43 5.50 Nancy Lieberman, Mequon WI
44 5.06 John Kinst, Batavia IL
45 5.06 David Mook, Wheaton IL
46 5.05 Mary Lou Findley, Hartland WI
47 4.95 Philip Simon, Delafield WI
48 4.95 David Secondino, Rochester WI
49 4.94 Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI
50 4.94 Al Booth, Brookfield WI
51 4.92 Bob Marheine, Waukesha WI
52 4.80 Joanne Behling, Wauwatosa WI
53 4.66 David Schudson, Waukesha WI
54 4.64 Laurie Hamachek, Huntley IL
55 4.64 Audrey Danocup, Beloit WI
56 4.55 Judith Goetz, Milwaukee WI
57 4.54 Sandi Park, Madison WI
58 4.54 Joanne Park, Waunakee WI
59 4.54 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
60 4.51 Penny Hirsch, Milwaukee WI
61 4.51 Janice Johnson, Milwaukee WI
62 4.48 Robert Mandel, Mequon WI
63 4.37 Sue Waggershauser, Waukesha WI
64 4.02 Mark Frueh, Naperville IL
65 4.02 Ken Svehla, Downers Grove IL
66 4.00 David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI
67 4.00 Colleen Simmons, Milwaukee WI
68 3.88 Sue Miller, Elm Grove WI
69 3.88 Dorothy Matson, Elm Grove WI
70 3.85 Vernon Nelson, Waukesha WI
71 3.85 Jerome Kraszewski, Waukesha WI
72 3.54 Marian Brill, Milwaukee WI
73 3.50 J Hanley, Glendale WI
74 3.41 Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI
75 3.41 Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI
76 3.40 Nancy Mandel, Mequon WI
77 3.40 Daniel Dennehy, Milwaukee WI
78 3.40 Bernice Larson, Greenfield WI
79 3.30 Richard Dorfman, Oconomowoc WI
80 3.30 Bogdan Drobny, Milwaukee WI
81 3.23 Carol Krause, Waukesha WI
82 3.18 Nancy Meylor, Pewaukee WI
83 3.17 Irene Bolton,
84 3.14 John Wennerstrand, Sturgeon Bay WI
85 3.14 Jennifer Musson, Racine WI
86 3.11 Stan Lieberman, Mequon WI
87 3.11 Mary Eldridge, Elm Grove WI
88 3.11 Kathleen Lucas, Milwaukee WI
89 3.11 Aaron Feldman, Milwaukee WI
90 3.02 Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL
91 3.02 Marian Krasowski, Prospect Hts IL
92 3.02 Marian Kowalewski, Chicago IL
93 3.02 Maciej Jaworski, Harwood Heights IL
94 2.92 Marlene Feldman, Milwaukee WI
95 2.91 Ronald Anderson, Milwaukee WI
96 2.91 Michael Day, Milwaukee WI
97 2.85 Sondra Breslauer, Mequon WI
98 2.85 Mark Kinzer, New Berlin WI
99 2.79 Patricia Cosgrove, Waukesha WI
100 2.79 Myrna Hollander, Milwaukee WI
101 2.79 Mary Herzog, Elm Grove WI
102 2.50 Kurt Litscher, Greendale WI
103 2.50 Janet Litscher, Greendale WI
104 2.48 Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI
105 2.42 Barbara Volk, Mequon WI
106 2.36 Craig Ostrand, Sturgeon Bay WI
107 2.28 G Edward Becker, Mequon WI
108 2.28 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
109 2.26 Muriel Silbar, Milwaukee WI
110 2.20 Kathy Karolewicz, Mequon WI
111 2.20 James Karolewicz, Mequon WI
112 2.19 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
113 2.17 Susan Radichel, Hartland WI
114 2.15 Sauny Baron, Milwaukee WI
115 2.15 Marilyn Fine, Milwaukee WI
116 2.11 Martha Noyes, Chicago IL
117 2.11 Gerald Greene, Chicago IL
118 2.11 Beatrice Boyd, Milwaukee WI
119 2.07 Eric Mane, Milwaukee WI
120 2.07 Bill Erickson, Racine WI
121 2.01 John Textor, Sheboygan WI
122 2.01 Barbara Bender, Milwaukee WI
123 1.99 Susan Zlotocha, Hartland WI
124 1.98 Bonnie Elliott, Wauwatosa WI
125 1.97 Jack Stein, Milwaukee WI
126 1.73 Judie Hlavka, Racine WI
127 1.73 Douglas Utter, Hartford WI
128 1.73 Dee Becker, Racine WI
129 1.73 Amy Utter, Hartford WI
130 1.72 Lynette Koski, Waukesha WI
131 1.72 Jan Stimpert, Waukesha WI
132 1.71 Peter Jones, Milwaukee WI
133 1.71 Paula Meisner, Racine WI
134 1.71 Michael Wierzbicki, Greendale WI
135 1.71 Marlene Nievin, Racine WI
136 1.66 Judson Gordon, Milwaukee WI
137 1.65 S Derrwaldt, West Bend WI
138 1.65 Richard Gronquist, Waukesha WI
139 1.65 Mary Carter, Milwaukee WI
140 1.65 Le Ann Lehrer, Waukesha WI
141 1.65 Barbara Loporchio, Waukesha WI
142 1.64 Lavera Laws, Glendale WI
143 1.64 Ethel Walker, Brown Deer WI
144 1.62 Sharon Gierahn, Franksville WI
145 1.62 Mary Spyers Duran, Shorewood WI
146 1.54 William McFall, New Berlin WI
147 1.54 Lizabeth Kennedy, Germantown WI
148 1.47 Barbara Suran, Milwaukee WI
149 1.42 Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI
150 1.42 David Raitt, Madison WI
151 1.24 Patricia Hammond, Shorewood WI
152 1.24 Mildred Schelkun, Milwaukee WI
153 1.23 Elizabeth Ayotte, Hartland WI
154 1.18 Richard Murray, West Allis WI
155 1.18 John Stimson, Menomonee Falls WI
156 1.16 William Hackbarth III, Cedarburg WI
157 1.14 Barb Dettmering, Pewaukee WI
158 1.07 Patricia Reinartz, Brookfield WI
159 1.07 Colleen Ryan, Brookfield WI
160 1.04 Roslyn Krause, Milwaukee WI
161 1.04 Milton Sattell, Glendale WI
162 1.04 Maripat Shaw, Shorewood WI
163 0.96 Scott Chupack, Gurnee IL
164 0.96 James Abbott, Chicago IL
165 0.94 Thomas Allen, Slinger WI
166 0.91 John Hayes, Fox Point WI
167 0.90 Meredith Mattison, Brown Deer WI
168 0.88 Albert Yee, Milwaukee WI
169 0.82 Carol Herr, Greenfield WI
170 0.82 C Jean Bluemner, Franklin WI
171 0.78 Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI
172 0.78 Paul Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
173 0.78 Diane Vaughan, Madison WI
174 0.78 Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
175 0.75 Carol Zandi, Brookfield WI
176 0.74 Patricia Diel, Milwaukee WI
177 0.74 Norman Hyman, Milwaukee WI
178 0.67 Charles Lerner, Shorewood WI
179 0.67 Charles Divine, Mequon WI
180 0.65 Steve Slinger, Randolph WI
181 0.65 Patricia Edgar, West Bend WI
182 0.65 Jerry Edgar, West Bend WI
183 0.65 Jeri Nelson, Neenah WI
184 0.65 Christa Slinger, Randolph WI
185 0.65 Bill Nelson, Neenah WI
186 0.52 V Sosnay, Milwaukee WI
187 0.52 Ronald Cohn, Glendale WI
188 0.52 Maxine Cohn, Glendale WI
189 0.52 Marilyn Charlson, Oconomowoc WI
190 0.52 John Grandine, Hartford WI
191 0.52 Evelyn Schneider, Hartland WI
192 0.52 Dorothy Grandine, Hartford WI
193 0.52 Al Marino, Shorewood WI
194 0.47 Shirley Adams, Appleton WI
195 0.47 Cyann Martin, Neenah WI
196 0.43 Jo Perlson, Milwaukee WI
197 0.40 Patricia Kossoris, Menomonee Falls WI
198 0.40 Marlene Frey, Brookfield WI
199 0.40 Maggie Topitzes, Milwaukee WI
200 0.40 Joan Schilling, Wales WI
201 0.26 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
202 0.26 Sandra O'Brien, Oconomowoc WI
203 0.26 Jim O'Brien, Oconomowoc WI
204 0.20 Stacey Lind, Chicago IL
205 0.20 David Watkins, Lake Bluff IL
|