Dallas Winter

Richardson TX
Jan 26-29, 2005

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Eve Open - 15.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX64.10%
4.13
2


Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX61.70%
3.09
3
1

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX59.62%
2.32
4


Truett Cates, Sherman TX; George Trenholm, Leonard TX58.49%
1.74
5


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX57.21%
1.85
6/7
2/3

Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX; Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX56.25%
1.85
6/7
2/3

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX56.25%
1.34
4

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX54.81%
0.94
5

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX54.17%
1.52
6
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX51.92%
1.14

2
Matt Shuman, Richardson TX; Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX47.44%
0.86

3
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX45.35%

Thursday Eve 299er - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.82
1
1
1
Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX64.17%
1.37
2
2
2
John Mcneill, Frisco TX; Anthony Pellegrini, Plano TX59.58%
1.02
3


Judy Mezick, Plano TX; Bob Ingebritson, Carrollton TX59.17%
0.91
4
3

George Poole - William Godwin, Waxahachie TX57.50%
0.68
5
4

Eric Diamond - Risa Diamond, Plano TX57.08%
0.51
5

Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX54.58%

Friday Afternoon Open Prs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.00
1
1

Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX64.58%
8.25
2
2

Frank Tao, Plano TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX64.35%
6.19
3


Wilmont Howard Jr, Addison TX; Marian Maley, Dallas TX63.89%
4.64
4
3

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX62.96%
3.48
5


John Fisher - Fran Beard, Dallas TX61.34%
2.61
6
4

James Lilly, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX61.11%
1.75
5

Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX60.42%
1.84
6
1
Ann Sims, Chicago IL; Buddy Eldredge, Rowlett TX59.03%
1.38

2
Carol Nicoud - Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX55.56%
1.04

3
Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX; Mary Earley, Fairview TX52.08%
0.78

4
Barbara Hadaway - George Davis, Gainesville TX47.22%
0.65

5
Martha Taft, Lindale TX; Carol Walliser, Chandler TX45.60%

Friday Afternoon 299er - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.13
1
1

Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX62.58%
2.35
2


Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX; Anne Halsell, Crowell TX61.67%
2.00
3
2

Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX59.52%
1.32
4


Robert Razon, Dallas TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX58.29%
1.50
5
3

Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX57.62%
0.74
6


Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX57.61%
1.13
4
1
Marj Frederiksen - Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX57.50%
0.90
5
2
Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Denise Twitty, Wylie TX56.80%
0.71
6

Mary Jones - G Skipworth, Dallas TX54.72%
0.64

3
Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX54.29%
0.48

4
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX52.98%

Thu-Fri KO 1 Bracket A - 6 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.00
1
Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
10.50
2
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX

Thu-Fri KO 1 Bracket B - 6 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.24
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman - Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
6.18
2
Virginia Bowling - Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX; W McManigell - Leon Ward, Denison TX

Thu-Fri KO 1 Bracket C - 7 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.21
1
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Helga Brown - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX; Frances Clem, Plano TX
5.41
2
Charles Grimes, Midland TX; Bonnie Shea, Plano TX; Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX; Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ

Thu-Fri KO 1 Bracket D - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.44
1
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX
4.08
2
Nancy Harralson - Carolyn Schendle - Norma Edsel - Cissy Brown, Dallas TX

Thu-Fri KO 1 Bracket E - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.90
1
Jean O'Neal - Nancy O'Fallon - Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX; Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
3.68
2
Susan Key - Jean Laughlin - Susie Summers - Betty Thomas, Dallas TX

Friday Evening Open Prs - 34.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.17
1


Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX65.54%
7.63
2


Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX62.82%
5.72
3


Bart Bramley - Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX62.50%
4.50
4
1

Frank Tao, Plano TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX61.70%
3.22
5


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX60.58%
3.38
6
2

Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX; John Mc Connell, Desoto TX60.10%
2.53
3
1
Betty Smith - Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX58.49%
1.90
4

Barry Martin - Connie Martin, Dallas TX58.17%
1.58
5

Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX56.89%
1.13
6

Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX56.41%
1.55

2
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX51.92%
1.16

3
Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX; June Price, Heath TX48.56%
0.87

4
Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX48.40%
0.65

5
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX47.76%

Friday Evening 299er - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX; Anne Halsell, Crowell TX68.18%
2.05
2


Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX66.18%
1.54
3


Robert Smith, Clive IA; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX61.69%
1.15
4


Mark Dumdei, Addison TX; Patricia George, Dallas TX58.64%
2.28
5
1
1
Eric Diamond - Risa Diamond, Plano TX57.53%
1.71
6
2

Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX57.52%
1.28
3

Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX56.06%
0.96
4

Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX55.25%
0.72
5

Emily Ray - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX54.70%
0.76
6

Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX53.98%
0.79

2
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX51.33%
0.59

3
Daniel Potkalesky - Brad Etnyre, Sherman TX49.21%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.02
1
1
1
Martha Gehrig - Betty Bartula, Richardson TX69.47%
1.52
2
2
2
Karen Franklin - William Franklin, Rowlett TX68.07%
1.14
3
3
3
Eric Diamond - Jeffery Diamond, Plano TX59.52%
1.01
4
4

Joyce Seifert - Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX58.85%
0.71
5
5

Donna McKay - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX58.13%
0.48
6


Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX56.57%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 46.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.43
1


John Fisher - Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX73.24%
9.32
2


Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX63.78%
6.12
3/4


Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX62.82%
6.12
3/4


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX62.82%
3.93
5


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Marc Levine, Lubbock TX62.79%
2.95
6


Helene Blumenau - Dori Smith, Dallas TX61.54%
5.76
7
1

Joan Ehmann, Irving TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX61.17%
4.32
2
1
Scott Montroy, Bedford TX; Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX61.06%
3.24
3

Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX60.26%
2.43
4

Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX57.37%
1.60
5/6

Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX; Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX56.73%
1.60
5/6

Frank Tao, Plano TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX56.73%
1.30

2
Cissy Brown - Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX53.53%
0.97

3
John Galey, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX49.52%
0.73

4
Jimmy Lambert - Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX48.40%

Sat Afternoon 299er - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.43
1


Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX67.86%
2.85
2
1

Charles Sanders - James Murray, Fort Worth TX60.42%
2.14
3
2
1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX60.12%
1.60
4/5
3
2
Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX59.52%
1.27
4/5


Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX; Anne Halsell, Crowell TX59.52%
1.20
6
4

Julie Butterfield - Rosalie Herring, Dallas TX59.23%
0.90
5

Barbara Martikan - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX58.93%
0.68
6/7
3
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX56.25%
0.67
6/7

Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX56.25%
0.51

4
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX54.17%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX66.03%
6.50
2


Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX62.98%
4.88
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX61.70%
3.66
4


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX61.06%
3.94
5
1

Jack Carter, Mead OK; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX57.53%
2.00
6/7


Michael Hout, Plano TX; Greg Resz, Dallas TX57.37%
2.96
6/7
2
1
Scott Montroy, Bedford TX; Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX57.37%
2.22
3
2
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX56.25%
1.66
4
3
Delbert Hess - Patricia Hess, Abilene TX55.29%
1.25
5

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX54.81%
1.04
6

Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX53.53%
0.73

4
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX53.21%

Saturday Eve 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1


Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX; Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX60.04%
1.90
2
1
1
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX59.85%
1.43
3
2
2
Barbara Martikan - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX57.01%
1.07
4
3
3
Allen Grissom, Dallas TX; Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX55.87%
0.80
5
4
4
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX55.30%
0.60
6
5

David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX55.11%
0.46
6
5
Edward Boenker - John Blacklock, Addison TX53.79%

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.00
1
Petra Hamman - Justin Lall - Hemant Lall - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
11.25
2
David Horner - Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Winston Munn, Sand Springs OK; Derrell Childs, Garland TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.88
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
7.41
2
Carol McConnell - John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX

Saturday KO Bracket 3 - 7 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.59
1
George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston - Gay Czikora, Dallas TX; Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX
6.44
2
Jeff Dater - Steve Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX

Saturday KO Bracket 4 - 6 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.16
1
Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX; Patricia Johnson - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
4.62
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Susan Webb, Hurst TX

Saturday KO Bracket 5 - 6 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.02
1
Norma Lunsford - Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX; Sally Delk - John Delk, Bonham TX
3.77
2
Lue Waddle - Nancy Harralson - Carolyn Schendle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX

Saturday KO Bracket 6 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.51
1
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Tony Morinello, Arlington TX; Mehmood Kizilbash, Coppell TX; Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
3.38
2
Max Jackson - Carol Scott - Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX

Sun Stratiflighted A/Ax - 21 Tables / Based on 76 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
19.18
1

Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX140.00
14.39
2

Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX139.00
10.79
3

S Kohan, Dallas TX; Stephen Sinclair - Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX124.00
8.09
4

Charles Price, Sherman TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX114.00
6.07
5
1
Michael Hout, Plano TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX106.00
4.55
6

Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX100.00
3.41
7

Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX97.00
2.56
8

Winston Munn, Sand Springs OK; David Horner, Carrollton TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; Barry Turner, Richardson TX95.00

Sun Stratiflighted B-C-D - 40 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.12
1


Truett Cates - George Cates, Sherman TX; Ann Berning, Fairview TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX141.00
7.59
2


Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX; Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX139.00
5.69
3


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX122.00
3.74
4/5


David Nurenberg - Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Frank Tao, Plano TX120.00
3.74
4/5


Loni Christensen - Bettie Reed - Ann Lewis, Dallas TX; Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX120.00
6.72
6
1
1
Joan Slaughter - Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX118.00
1.58
7/8


John Mc Connell - Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Dinah Strong - William Strong, Dallas TX116.00
1.58
7/8


David Haratyk - Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK116.00
5.04
2

Steve Birnbaum - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter, Garland TX110.00
3.78
3

Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman - Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX106.00
2.84
4

Delbert Hess - Patricia Hess - Robert Hall - Mary Ann Hall, Abilene TX104.00
2.32
5
2
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer - Marilyn Hansen - Betty Mayes, Dallas TX103.00
1.74
6
3
Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK; Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; George Davis - Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX99.00
1.30

4
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX95.00

Sun Stratified 299er - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.09
1
1
1
Verna Frank - Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX; Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX; Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX130.00
3.07
2


Bob Ingebritson, Carrollton TX; Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX; Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM; Linda Bush, Austin TX124.00
2.30
3
2

Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray - Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX119.00
1.73
4


Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX111.00
1.29
5


Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton - Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX; Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX106.00
1.60
3
2
Karen Franklin - William Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX100.00
1.20
4

Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX; Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX94.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2128.46 earned by 521 players.

   1  40.81 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
   2  40.81 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
   3  34.18 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   4  34.18 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
   5  29.43 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
   6  27.81 David Horner, Carrollton TX
   7  27.13 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
   8  26.51 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
   9  24.79 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  10  24.79 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  11  23.71 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
  12  21.17 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  13  21.17 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  14  20.75 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  15  20.75 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
  16  18.92 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  17  18.09 Frank Tao, Plano TX
  18  16.57 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  19  16.28 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
  20  15.91 John Fisher, Dallas TX
  21  15.57 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  22  15.57 Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
  23  15.57 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  24  15.38 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
  25  15.05 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  26  14.66 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
  27  14.39 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  28  14.39 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  29  14.31 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
  30  14.24 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  31  14.24 J Bagwell, Paris TX
  32  14.20 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  33  13.81 Winston Munn, Sand Springs OK
  34  13.43 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
  35  13.37 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
  36  13.37 Janet Borg, Garland TX
  37  12.51 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
  38  12.43 Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX
  39  12.37 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
  40  12.07 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  41  12.02 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  42  12.02 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
  43  12.02 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  44  11.69 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
  45  11.11 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
  46  11.07 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  47  10.79 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
  48  10.73 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
  49  10.61 Ann Berning, Fairview TX
  50  10.25 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  51  10.12 George Cates, Sherman TX
  52  10.01 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
  53   9.97 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
  54   9.97 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
  55   9.88 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
  56   9.45 George Roach, Dallas TX
  57   9.40 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
  58   9.26 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
  59   9.24 Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX
  60   9.13 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  61   9.13 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  62   8.99 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
  63   8.28 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  64   8.23 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  65   8.23 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  66   8.23 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  67   8.23 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  68   8.10 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
  69   8.07 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  70   8.04 Frances Clem, Plano TX
  71   7.85 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
  72   7.85 Carolyn Schendle, Dallas TX
  73   7.76 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
  74   7.69 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  75   7.59 Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX
  76   7.59 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
  77   7.55 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  78   7.49 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
  79   7.46 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  80   7.41 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  81   7.41 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
  82   7.28 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
  83   7.28 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
  84   7.16 W McManigell, Denison TX
  85   7.16 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
  86   7.16 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
  87   7.16 Leon Ward, Denison TX
  88   7.06 Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ
  89   7.06 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
  90   7.00 James Esker, Richardson TX
  91   7.00 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  92   6.93 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
  93   6.93 Jack Carter, Mead OK
  94   6.72 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  95   6.72 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
  96   6.70 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  97   6.70 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
  98   6.65 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
  99   6.65 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
 100   6.57 Wilmont Howard Jr, Addison TX
 101   6.57 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 102   6.50 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 103   6.35 Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
 104   6.35 Anne Halsell, Crowell TX
 105   6.21 Joan Ehmann, Irving TX
 106   6.17 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 107   6.16 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 108   6.16 David Borg, Garland TX
 109   6.14 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
 110   6.14 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 111   6.10 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
 112   6.06 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
 113   5.96 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
 114   5.80 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 115   5.80 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 116   5.76 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 117   5.73 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 118   5.73 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 119   5.72 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
 120   5.41 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 121   5.38 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
 122   5.36 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 123   5.36 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
 124   5.29 Sally Delk, Bonham TX
 125   5.29 Norma Lunsford, Terrell TX
 126   5.29 Lee Lunsford, Terrell TX
 127   5.29 John Delk, Bonham TX
 128   5.09 Patricia Hess, Abilene TX
 129   5.09 Delbert Hess, Abilene TX
 130   4.96 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 131   4.96 Mehmood Kizilbash, Coppell TX
 132   4.96 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
 133   4.96 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 134   4.94 Fran Beard, Dallas TX
 135   4.91 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 136   4.91 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 137   4.90 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 138   4.90 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
 139   4.90 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 140   4.90 Jean O'Neal, Plano TX
 141   4.90 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 142   4.77 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 143   4.72 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
 144   4.72 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 145   4.62 Susan Webb, Hurst TX
 146   4.62 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 147   4.62 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 148   4.60 Bob Ingebritson, Carrollton TX
 149   4.59 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 150   4.59 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 151   4.50 Loni Christensen, Dallas TX
 152   4.50 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 153   4.35 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 154   4.35 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 155   4.27 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 156   4.21 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 157   4.14 Robert Hall, Abilene TX
 158   4.14 Mary Ann Hall, Abilene TX
 159   4.12 Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX
 160   4.10 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 161   4.10 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 162   4.10 Jean Laughlin, Dallas TX
 163   4.10 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 164   4.09 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
 165   4.09 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
 166   4.08 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 167   4.04 Linda Bush, Austin TX
 168   4.04 Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM
 169   4.01 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
 170   4.01 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 171   3.98 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 172   3.96 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 173   3.96 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 174   3.94 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 175   3.89 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 176   3.84 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 177   3.79 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
 178   3.78 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 179   3.68 Betty Thomas, Dallas TX
 180   3.63 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
 181   3.57 William Franklin, Rowlett TX
 182   3.57 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 183   3.52 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
 184   3.51 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
 185   3.45 James Murray, Fort Worth TX
 186   3.44 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
 187   3.44 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 188   3.43 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 189   3.43 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 190   3.41 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 191   3.41 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 192   3.41 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 193   3.38 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 194   3.35 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 195   3.25 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 196   3.25 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 197   3.24 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 198   3.19 Greg Resz, Dallas TX
 199   3.13 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 200   3.13 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 201   3.03 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 202   2.96 Risa Diamond, Plano TX
 203   2.96 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 204   2.90 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 205   2.90 Max Frey, Dallas TX
 206   2.87 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 207   2.87 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 208   2.85 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 209   2.80 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
 210   2.74 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 211   2.69 Robert Razon, Dallas TX
 212   2.69 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 213   2.66 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
 214   2.66 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
 215   2.65 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 216   2.65 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
 217   2.61 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 218   2.57 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 219   2.56 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 220   2.56 Barry Turner, Richardson TX
 221   2.54 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 222   2.48 Sarah Wright, Odessa TX
 223   2.48 Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK
 224   2.47 Buddy Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 225   2.43 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 226   2.41 Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX
 227   2.39 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 228   2.35 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
 229   2.35 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 230   2.34 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
 231   2.34 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
 232   2.32 Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX
 233   2.32 Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX
 234   2.32 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
 235   2.32 Betty Mayes, Dallas TX
 236   2.29 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 237   2.29 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 238   2.18 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 239   2.18 John Galey, Dallas TX
 240   2.18 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 241   2.18 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
 242   2.18 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 243   2.14 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 244   2.14 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 245   2.14 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 246   2.08 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 247   2.08 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 248   2.04 Robert Smith, Clive IA
 249   2.03 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 250   2.03 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
 251   2.00 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 252   2.00 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 253   1.97 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 254   1.94 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 255   1.92 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 256   1.92 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 257   1.92 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 258   1.92 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 259   1.92 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
 260   1.86 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
 261   1.85 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
 262   1.85 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 263   1.84 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 264   1.84 Ann Sims, Chicago IL
 265   1.84 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 266   1.83 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 267   1.80 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 268   1.79 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 269   1.79 Glen Tolle, Plano TX
 270   1.79 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
 271   1.79 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
 272   1.75 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
 273   1.75 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
 274   1.75 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 275   1.70 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 276   1.70 June Price, Heath TX
 277   1.70 Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX
 278   1.70 Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 279   1.66 Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX
 280   1.66 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 281   1.65 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
 282   1.65 Dan Goldsmith Jr, Weatherford TX
 283   1.64 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 284   1.64 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 285   1.64 Bobby Ruth Dunn, Ferris TX
 286   1.60 Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX
 287   1.60 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
 288   1.60 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 289   1.60 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 290   1.60 Eva Pharr Dawkins, Dallas TX
 291   1.60 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
 292   1.59 John Mcneill, Frisco TX
 293   1.59 Anthony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 294   1.58 William Strong, Dallas TX
 295   1.58 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
 296   1.58 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
 297   1.58 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 298   1.58 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
 299   1.58 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 300   1.57 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 301   1.57 Jimmy Lambert, Dallas TX
 302   1.57 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 303   1.57 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
 304   1.57 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 305   1.56 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 306   1.56 Donald Merry, Allen TX
 307   1.55 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 308   1.55 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
 309   1.54 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 310   1.52 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
 311   1.52 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 312   1.51 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 313   1.51 Gail Wells, Plano TX
 314   1.49 Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX
 315   1.46 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 316   1.42 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 317   1.42 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 318   1.42 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 319   1.42 Becky Price, Euless TX
 320   1.38 Rosalie Herring, Dallas TX
 321   1.34 Mary Jones, Dallas TX
 322   1.34 G Skipworth, Dallas TX
 323   1.32 Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX
 324   1.32 Mary Earley, Fairview TX
 325   1.30 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 326   1.30 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 327   1.30 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 328   1.29 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 329   1.29 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 330   1.29 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 331   1.29 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
 332   1.27 Judith Northup, Irving TX
 333   1.23 Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX
 334   1.20 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
 335   1.19 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 336   1.17 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 337   1.15 Patricia George, Dallas TX
 338   1.15 Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
 339   1.14 Jeffery Diamond, Plano TX
 340   1.12 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 341   1.12 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 342   1.12 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 343   1.12 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 344   1.12 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 345   1.11 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 346   1.08 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
 347   1.08 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
 348   1.07 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 349   1.07 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX
 350   1.07 Allen Grissom, Dallas TX
 351   1.05 William Cook, Amarillo TX
 352   1.04 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 353   1.04 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 354   1.04 D Witt, Garland TX
 355   1.04 Amelia Albrite, Dallas TX
 356   1.03 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 357   1.03 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
 358   1.02 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
 359   1.02 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 360   1.02 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
 361   1.02 Judy Mezick, Plano TX
 362   1.02 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
 363   1.02 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 364   1.02 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
 365   1.02 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 366   1.02 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 367   1.01 Robert Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 368   1.01 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 369   1.01 Joyce Seifert, Fort Worth TX
 370   1.01 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 371   0.99 Rose Rosner, Dallas TX
 372   0.99 Gloria Helm, Sherman TX
 373   0.99 Dominick D'Anna, Frisco TX
 374   0.98 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 375   0.98 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 376   0.96 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
 377   0.96 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 378   0.96 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 379   0.94 Ameer Saithu, Sachse TX
 380   0.92 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 381   0.91 William Godwin, Waxahachie TX
 382   0.91 George Poole, Waxahachie TX
 383   0.91 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
 384   0.91 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 385   0.91 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
 386   0.84 Wanda Alford, Addison TX
 387   0.84 Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX
 388   0.84 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
 389   0.84 Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
 390   0.84 Evelyn Wright, Dallas TX
 391   0.84 Dorothy Schoolfield, McKinney TX
 392   0.84 Alice Andrews, Dallas TX
 393   0.83 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 394   0.83 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
 395   0.83 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 396   0.79 Larry Cain, Allen TX
 397   0.79 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
 398   0.79 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 399   0.79 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 400   0.75 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 401   0.75 David Dickson, Austin TX
 402   0.74 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 403   0.73 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 404   0.72 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 405   0.72 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
 406   0.71 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
 407   0.71 Mary Baxter, Bedford TX
 408   0.71 Helen Bennett, Dallas TX
 409   0.71 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 410   0.68 Margaret Ann Boatright, Addison TX
 411   0.67 June Thompson, Sherman TX
 412   0.67 June Jones, Dallas TX
 413   0.67 Jim Johnson, Sherman TX
 414   0.67 Florence Bergbauer, Dallas TX
 415   0.65 Robert Frink, Plano TX
 416   0.65 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
 417   0.65 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 418   0.65 Martha Taft, Lindale TX
 419   0.65 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 420   0.65 Carol Walliser, Chandler TX
 421   0.64 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 422   0.64 Allen Shaw, Bethesda MD
 423   0.64 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
 424   0.63 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 425   0.63 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
 426   0.63 Betty McLamore, Dallas TX
 427   0.63 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
 428   0.60 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
 429   0.59 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 430   0.59 Daniel Potkalesky, Sherman TX
 431   0.59 Brad Etnyre, Sherman TX
 432   0.56 Tom Moore, Irving TX
 433   0.56 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
 434   0.56 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 435   0.56 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 436   0.56 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
 437   0.56 Frances Anderson, Pottsboro TX
 438   0.56 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
 439   0.56 Dorothy Moore, Irving TX
 440   0.56 David Greims, Dallas TX
 441   0.56 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 442   0.55 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 443   0.53 Paul Palmer, Garland TX
 444   0.53 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
 445   0.53 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 446   0.51 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 447   0.51 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
 448   0.50 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 449   0.50 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 450   0.50 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 451   0.49 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 452   0.49 Ann Clark, Dallas TX
 453   0.48 Kenneth Price, Heath TX
 454   0.48 Harry Hays, Mesquite TX
 455   0.47 Margaret Gregory, Abilene TX
 456   0.47 Jackie Sonnenburg, Abilene TX
 457   0.47 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
 458   0.47 Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX
 459   0.46 John Blacklock, Addison TX
 460   0.46 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
 461   0.45 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
 462   0.45 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
 463   0.45 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 464   0.45 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
 465   0.43 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 466   0.43 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 467   0.42 Vickie Davis, Dallas TX
 468   0.42 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 469   0.42 Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
 470   0.42 Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA
 471   0.42 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 472   0.42 Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX
 473   0.42 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 474   0.42 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 475   0.42 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
 476   0.38 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
 477   0.38 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 478   0.37 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
 479   0.37 Helen Boutelle, Garland TX
 480   0.36 Pauline Hornsten, Arlington TX
 481   0.36 Miriam Usry, Frisco TX
 482   0.36 Jeanne Gilles, Arlington TX
 483   0.36 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 484   0.36 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 485   0.36 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 486   0.34 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
 487   0.34 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
 488   0.33 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 489   0.33 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 490   0.32 Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX
 491   0.32 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 492   0.32 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 493   0.32 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
 494   0.28 Sandra Hollon, Gainesville TX
 495   0.28 Robert Milton, Dallas TX
 496   0.28 Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX
 497   0.28 Percy Milligan, Dallas TX
 498   0.28 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
 499   0.28 Margaret Williams, Dallas TX
 500   0.28 Mahaley Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 501   0.28 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
 502   0.28 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 503   0.28 Jean Milligan, Dallas TX
 504   0.28 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
 505   0.28 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
 506   0.28 Alice Milton, Dallas TX
 507   0.27 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 508   0.23 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
 509   0.22 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 510   0.18 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 511   0.18 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 512   0.18 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
 513   0.18 Jerome Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
 514   0.18 Helen King, Fort Worth TX
 515   0.18 Andrew Yoo, Dallas TX
 516   0.11 Karen Tyndall, Dallas TX
 517   0.11 Karen Bedell, Dallas TX
 518   0.11 Jill Cook, Plano TX
 519   0.11 Janet Pearce, Dallas TX
 520   0.11 Catherine Bruff, Dallas TX
 521   0.11 Bob Sullivan, Lewisville TX