Total masterpoints: 490.84 earned by 137 players.
1 19.21 Bob Gerrie, Richmond BC
2 19.21 Aban Gerrie, Richmond BC
3 16.25 Dianne Isfeld, Coquitlam BC
4 14.79 Steve Bates, Edmonton AB
5 13.06 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
6 13.06 Michael Newcombe, Kelowna BC
7 11.73 Shirley Lewis, Kelowna BC
8 11.73 Bev Estephan, Kelowna BC
9 11.28 Martin Henneberger, Coquitlam BC
10 10.49 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
11 10.34 Terry Craig, Vernon BC
12 10.00 Jack Triplett, Inkom ID
13 8.96 Loretta Fulmek, Westbank BC
14 8.83 Bob Whitehead, Kelowna BC
15 8.77 Yasuko Hiruki, Edmonton AB
16 8.09 Clark Glanville, Williams Lake BC
17 7.35 Brian Stamer, Westbank BC
18 7.12 Paulette Tipper, Kelowna BC
19 6.41 Bradley Bart, Burnaby BC
20 6.39 Ping Ding, Kamloops BC
21 6.29 Trevor Hart, Trail BC
22 5.72 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
23 5.52 Gerald McCully, New Westminster BC
24 5.48 Frank Ayer, Calgary AB
25 5.48 Aline Vance, Kelowna BC
26 5.38 Elizabeth Ley, Kelowna BC
27 5.38 Bob Simmons, Kelowna BC
28 5.22 Ashok Sil, Westbank BC
29 5.06 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
30 5.06 Dorothy Dore, Castlegar BC
31 5.06 Don Bell, Vernon BC
32 4.96 Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB
33 4.53 Gloria Baker, Kelowna BC
34 4.49 Tom McNie, Salmon Arm BC
35 4.47 Wesley Anderson, Kelowna BC
36 4.47 Margo Cochrane, Kamloops BC
37 4.47 Laurent Coquet, Kelowna BC
38 4.47 Barb Hargreaves, Kamloops BC
39 3.87 Mary Hamann, Trail BC
40 3.87 Jack Hamann, Trail BC
41 3.74 William Booth, Falkland BC
42 3.74 Wendy Mohamed, Westbank BC
43 3.74 Leslie Sil, West Bank BC
44 3.74 Ewena Krawchuk, Chase BC
45 3.74 Chilton Yang, Kelowna BC
46 3.69 Linda Trimble, Vernon BC
47 3.69 John Coone, Vernon BC
48 3.58 Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB
49 3.58 Elaine Sorensen, Lake Country BC
50 3.52 Valerie Embury, Kelowna BC
51 3.52 Andrea Johnson, Kelowna BC
52 3.48 Eileen Currier, Oliver BC
53 3.24 Norma Howard, Kamloops BC
54 3.24 Chuck Robson, Belfair WA
55 3.18 Marie Marchand, Vernon BC
56 3.18 Diana Tonner, Vernon BC
57 3.01 Isabel Green, Penticton BC
58 2.95 Anne Pilon, Kelowna BC
59 2.89 Jane Fyfe, Kamloops BC
60 2.84 Pauline Marquis, Penticton BC
61 2.82 Greg Lam, Vancouver BC
62 2.81 Susan Richardson, Kamloops BC
63 2.81 Bev Wardstrom, Kamloops BC
64 2.42 Henry Oss, Edmonton AB
65 2.42 Audrey Oss, Edmonton AB
66 2.37 Connie Robertshaw, Mesa AZ
67 2.34 Ona Bouchard, Salmon Arm BC
68 2.32 Leo Glaser, Winfield BC
69 2.30 Audrey Pekrul, Kelowna BC
70 2.11 Mary Macrae, Kelowna BC
71 2.11 Bill Macrae, Kelowna BC
72 2.06 Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB
73 2.06 Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
74 2.04 Robert Henry, Kelowna BC
75 2.04 Linda Henry, Kelowna BC
76 2.04 Jim Mc Lean, Salmon Arm BC
77 1.92 Carol-Ann Halliday, Vernon BC
78 1.89 Beverley Hall, West Vancouver BC
79 1.67 Margaret Hamer, Kelowna BC
80 1.67 Kathy Bealle, Winfield BC
81 1.67 Janice Byers, Kelowna BC
82 1.65 Margaret Gubbels, Kelowna BC
83 1.60 Madeleine Bourdon, Kelowna BC
84 1.60 Frank Harvey-Smith, Kelowna BC
85 1.58 Peter Crawley, Penticton BC
86 1.58 Munroe Macphee, Lake Country BC
87 1.58 Helen Pfliger, Kelowna BC
88 1.58 Florence Currie, Lake Country BC
89 1.58 Barry Cormier, Penticton BC
90 1.56 Audrey Ruddell, Kelowna BC
91 1.55 Robert Carrier, Kelowna BC
92 1.55 Carson Ohm, Kelowna BC
93 1.46 Don Forsyth, Osoyoos BC
94 1.46 Alje Kamminga, Osoyoos BC
95 1.42 Joan Thomas, Nelson BC
96 1.42 Bob Bruce, Kelowna BC
97 1.39 Gordon Delf, Kelowna BC
98 1.38 David Peterson, Salmon Arm BC
99 1.21 Sidney Robinson, Vancouver BC
100 1.17 Maureen Barnes, Kelowna BC
101 1.06 Lorene Harris, Kelowna BC
102 1.04 V Anthony Ferguson, Penticton BC
103 1.04 Paula Nowlan, Edmonton AB
104 1.04 Larry White, West Bank BC
105 1.04 James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
106 1.01 Margaret Churchill, Kelowna BC
107 0.98 Richard Regambal, Kelowna BC
108 0.98 Mary Blumer, Kelowna BC
109 0.98 Bea Parkes, Kelowna BC
110 0.98 Barbara Antonsen, Maple Ridge BC
111 0.78 Patricia Kopec, Kamloops BC
112 0.78 Jim Pugsley, Vernon BC
113 0.78 Glenn Bowden, Kelowna BC
114 0.78 Brynjolf Brynjolfson, Westbank BC
115 0.78 Bobbie Coates, Kelowna BC
116 0.78 Antje Pugsley, Vernon BC
117 0.78 Adrienne Bowden, Kelowna BC
118 0.77 Ted Rich, Penticton BC
119 0.77 Margaret Pearce, Penticton BC
120 0.76 Jeannette Tracey, Kelowna BC
121 0.75 Joan Ostry, Kelowna BC
122 0.65 Olga Burno, Vernon BC
123 0.65 Beverly McEachran, Vernon BC
124 0.65 Barb Heibert, Vernon BC
125 0.58 Jean Horn, Kelowna BC
126 0.52 Sheila Geis, Kelowna BC
127 0.52 Mary Jane Lewis, Kelowna BC
128 0.52 Agnes Sweet, Kelowna BC
129 0.51 Marnie Hueston, Victoria BC
130 0.51 Cecile Turrall, Victoria BC
131 0.46 Roberta Cronquist, Kelowna BC
132 0.39 Ted Adams, Kelowna BC
133 0.32 Ruby Lawrence, Vernon BC
134 0.30 Peggy Fetterly, Salmon Arm BC
135 0.26 Stuart Mould, Kelowna BC
136 0.26 Bud Craig, Kelowna BC
137 0.26 Ann Smith, Kelowna BC
|