Ft Worth Summer

Ft Worth, Tx
6/10-12/2005

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Aft Stratified Open - 70 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
11.00
1


Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX69.68%
8.25
2


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX69.39%
6.19
3


Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX63.20%
4.64
4
1
1
Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX60.58%
3.48
5


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX59.78%
3.11
6
2

Shirley Hyde - Larry Pipes, Bedford TX59.29%
2.33
3
2
Larry Howell, Arlington TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX58.56%
1.75
4

Burt Kifer, Arlington TX; Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX57.87%
1.31
5

Linda McDaniel - Gladys Lawhon, Denton TX57.85%
0.98
6

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX57.64%
1.26

3
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX57.41%
1.17

4
Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX54.86%
0.82

5
Sue Semple, Southlake TX; Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX51.85%

Fri Aft Strat 299er - 41 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1
1
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX60.71%
1.99
2/3


Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX58.93%
1.99
2/3


Junene Johnson - Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX58.93%
1.93
4
2

Laura Nash - Sam Griggs, Stephenville TX58.63%
1.45
5
3

Tony Morinello, Arlington TX; Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX57.74%
1.34
6
4
2
Susan Pratt - Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX57.14%
0.89
5/6
3/4
Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX56.85%
0.89
5/6
3/4
Martha Jacobson - Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX56.85%
1.06

5
Margaret King, Dallas TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX56.80%
0.74

6
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX53.74%

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 32 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


Steve Shirey - Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX67.99%
4.88
2


Gary Bush, Dallas TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX66.51%
3.66
3


Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX64.26%
2.74
4


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX61.31%
2.68
5
1

Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX; Burt Kifer, Arlington TX58.01%
1.54
6


Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX57.12%
2.01
2
1
Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX; Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX54.66%
1.51
3
2
Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX53.46%
1.13
4

Bettye Weltman - Henry Weltman, Fort Worth TX51.35%
0.85
5

Mitzi Foster Wesely - Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX49.96%
0.67
6

Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX; Mel Bason, Arlington TX49.95%
1.00

3
Norman Frost, Fort Worth TX; Charles Burke, Arlington TX48.30%
0.75

4
Monte West, Snyder TX; Frances Stevenson, Fort Worth TX46.84%

Fri Eve Stratified 299er - 25 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1
1
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX67.06%
1.74
2
2
2
Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX; Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX61.53%
1.31
3
3

Anne Smith - Larz Smith, Colleyville TX61.02%
0.98
4
4

Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX60.40%
0.82
5
5
3
Charles Collins, Weatherford TX; Don Fowler, Arlington TX60.01%
0.61
6
6
4
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX54.97%
0.46

5
Ronald Sears - Patricia Sears, Ft Worth TX54.75%

Sat Aft Stratified Open - 56 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
10.17
1


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX66.03%
7.63
2
1

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX63.30%
5.72
3


Thomas Hughes Jr - Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX63.14%
4.29
4
2
1
Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX; Reggie Lewis, Conroe TX61.86%
3.22
5
3

Shaun Chooi - Joe Clark, Dallas TX60.90%
2.41
6
4
2
Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX59.29%
1.23
5

Olive Wood - Anna Box, Fort Worth TX55.77%
1.34
6

Guy Borden Jr - Lillian Borden, Cleburne TX55.61%
1.22

3/4
John Jackson, Dallas TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX55.13%
1.22

3/4
Patricia Rose - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX55.13%
0.78

5
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX52.56%
0.59

6
Monte West, Snyder TX; Frances Stevenson, Fort Worth TX50.48%

Sat Aft Stratified 299er - 45 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1


Ann Couch - Janet Cunningham, Fort Worth TX70.67%
2.76
2
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX67.57%
2.07
3
2

Laura Nash - Sam Griggs, Stephenville TX62.50%
1.40
4


Christine Bost - Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX61.31%
1.55
5
3

Ehrhard Mittendorf III, Grapevine TX; Jeff Newman, Arlington TX59.72%
1.16
6
4

Jim Herrick, Dallas TX; Tony Morinello, Arlington TX58.33%
1.96
5
1
Joyce Graf - Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX56.55%
1.47
6
2
Rory Hollister - Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX54.17%
1.10

3
Helen Skiles, Plano TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX54.04%
0.83

4
Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX53.57%
0.62

5
Verna Frank, Hurst TX; Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX53.08%
0.68

6
Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Mildred Fender, Fort Worth TX52.98%

Sat Eve Stratified Open - 54 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
8.33
1


Hua Yang, Plano TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX74.05%
6.25
2


Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX66.86%
4.69
3


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Judith Northup, Irving TX64.58%
3.51
4


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX61.74%
2.64
5


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX61.17%
1.98
6


Annette McCarty - Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX60.61%
3.48
1
1
John Jackson, Dallas TX; Cecil Parsons, Plano TX59.66%
2.61
2

Shaun Chooi - Joe Clark, Dallas TX57.77%
1.96
3
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX55.87%
1.47
4
3
Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Larry Howell, Arlington TX55.30%
1.14
5

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX52.65%
0.83
6

Guy Borden Jr - Lillian Borden, Cleburne TX51.52%
0.89

4
Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX48.48%
0.77

5
Michael Childs, Aledo TX; Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX47.73%

Sat Eve Stratified 299er - 25 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
2.32
1
1

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX64.04%
1.74
2
2

Sarah Jones - Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX64.01%
1.31
3
3

David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX58.85%
0.98
4
4

Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX58.81%
1.53
5
5
1
Joyce Graf - Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX57.72%
1.15
6
6
2
Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX55.30%
0.86

3
Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX; Verna Frank, Hurst TX54.87%
0.65

4
Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX; Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX54.77%
0.48

5
Allen Grissom, Dallas TX; Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX53.94%

KO Bracket A - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
12.50
1
Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
9.38
2
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX

KO Bracket B - 7 Teams

MPsRankNames
8.84
1
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Jack Borenstein - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
6.63
2
Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Helen Worsham - Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX

KO Bracket C - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
6.05
1
Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Barbara Stewart - Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
4.54
2
Joe Harbour - Joy Harbour, Burleson TX; Larry Franz - Jackie Franz, Brownwood TX

KO Bracket D - 7 Teams

MPsRankNames
4.82
1
Ronald Neben - Charles Henderson - Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX; Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
3.62
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Glen Terrell - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Susan Webb, Ft Worth TX

Stratiflighted A/Ax - 16 Teams

MPsAXNamesScore
16.75
1

Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX136.00
12.56
2
1
Jack Borenstein - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX126.00
9.42
3

Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper - Randy Ausmus - Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX111.00
6.19
4/5

Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX; James Thurtell - Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX105.00
6.19
4/5

J'Neane Huey - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK105.00
3.29
2
Julia Carlin - Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; John Willett, Grand Prairie TX94.00

Stratiflighted B/C - 24 Teams

MPsBCNamesScore
6.83
1

Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX; Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX; Rose DeWald, Arlington TX139.00
5.12
2
1
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Joe Harbour, Burleson TX; Larry Franz, Brownwood TX124.00
3.84
3
2
James Esker, Richardson TX; Steve Birnbaum - Patricia Rose - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX115.00
2.88
4
3
Shirley Ashby - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX; Barbara Chang - Colin Chang, Arlington TX114.00
2.16
5

Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; William Welsh - Scott Montroy, Bedford TX; Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX113.00
1.62
6

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX; Millie Williams - Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX110.00
1.64
4
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX; Nelda Terry, Irving TX96.00

Stratified 299er - 17 Teams

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1
1
1
Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX; Adele Hart - Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX80.00
2.05
2
2

Susan Webb, Hurst TX; Penny Mixon - Glen Terrell - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX77.00
1.54
3
3
2
Ronald Sears - Patricia Sears - Mildred Fender, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX66.00
1.15
4


Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX; Christine Bost - Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX63.00
0.86
5


Barbara O'Dell - Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Bob Ingebritson - Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX62.00
0.92
4

Karen Collins - Charles Sanders - Kathy Coleman - Susan Gaston, Fort Worth TX51.00
0.86
5
3
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX47.00

Sun Aft Stratified 299er - 15 Teams

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1


Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX; Christine Bost - Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX79.00
2.00
2
1

Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Winford Boyd - Janice Boyd, Euless TX66.00
1.42
3


Janet Jordan - Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Janet Cunningham - Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX65.00
1.50
4
2

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX; Stephen Hibbard - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX60.00
1.19
5/6
3/4
1/2
Ann Overfield - Lois Backof - Pauline Hornsten - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX53.00
1.19
5/6
3/4
1/2
Mary Collins - Nancy Horvat - Delpha Garcia - Margaret Browne, Denton TX53.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1257.19 earned by 366 players.

   1  40.25 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
   2  37.50 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   3  37.50 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   4  29.25 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
   5  25.80 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
   6  21.40 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
   7  21.40 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
   8  16.12 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
   9  16.12 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  10  15.90 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
  11  15.29 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  12  15.29 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
  13  14.53 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  14  13.46 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
  15  13.46 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  16  12.56 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
  17  12.56 Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
  18  12.14 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
  19  11.89 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  20  11.89 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  21  11.34 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  22  11.17 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
  23  11.17 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
  24  11.09 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
  25  10.06 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
  26  10.06 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
  27  10.06 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  28  10.06 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  29   9.92 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  30   9.69 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  31   9.69 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  32   9.66 Larry Franz, Brownwood TX
  33   9.66 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
  34   9.62 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  35   9.62 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
  36   9.24 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  37   8.93 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
  38   8.30 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
  39   8.30 Helen Worsham, Dallas TX
  40   8.04 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
  41   7.50 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
  42   7.42 James Esker, Richardson TX
  43   7.17 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
  44   7.17 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
  45   7.10 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
  46   7.10 Gail Wells, Plano TX
  47   6.83 Rose DeWald, Arlington TX
  48   6.83 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
  49   6.82 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  50   6.68 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
  51   6.68 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
  52   6.48 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
  53   6.35 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  54   6.19 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
  55   6.05 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
  56   6.05 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
  57   6.04 Mike Miller, Temple TX
  58   6.04 Judith Northup, Irving TX
  59   5.73 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
  60   5.67 Susan Webb, Hurst TX
  61   5.67 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  62   5.33 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  63   5.28 Janet Cunningham, Fort Worth TX
  64   5.28 Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX
  65   5.15 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
  66   5.10 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
  67   5.10 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
  68   5.08 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
  69   5.08 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
  70   5.07 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
  71   5.07 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
  72   5.06 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
  73   5.06 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
  74   4.88 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  75   4.82 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
  76   4.82 Charles Henderson, Fort Worth TX
  77   4.82 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
  78   4.82 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
  79   4.70 John Jackson, Dallas TX
  80   4.70 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
  81   4.64 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
  82   4.54 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
  83   4.54 Jackie Franz, Brownwood TX
  84   4.51 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
  85   4.43 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
  86   4.41 Larry Howell, Arlington TX
  87   4.41 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  88   4.29 Reggie Lewis, Conroe TX
  89   4.24 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
  90   4.24 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
  91   4.19 Shirley Hyde, Bedford TX
  92   4.00 Sam Griggs, Stephenville TX
  93   4.00 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
  94   3.84 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  95   3.72 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
  96   3.67 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
  97   3.64 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
  98   3.64 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
  99   3.58 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 100   3.49 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 101   3.49 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 102   3.32 Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX
 103   3.29 Julia Carlin, Arlington TX
 104   3.29 John Willett, Grand Prairie TX
 105   3.19 Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX
 106   3.16 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
 107   3.16 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
 108   3.11 Larry Pipes, Bedford TX
 109   3.09 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 110   3.09 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
 111   3.08 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
 112   3.08 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
 113   3.06 Joe Dean, Keller TX
 114   3.06 Donna Dean, Keller TX
 115   3.01 Lillian Borden, Cleburne TX
 116   3.01 Guy Borden Jr, Cleburne TX
 117   2.92 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 118   2.92 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 119   2.88 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 120   2.88 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 121   2.88 Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX
 122   2.88 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 123   2.88 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 124   2.88 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
 125   2.84 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 126   2.84 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
 127   2.65 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
 128   2.64 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 129   2.61 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
 130   2.61 Pat Freeman, Fort Worth TX
 131   2.60 Mel Bason, Arlington TX
 132   2.60 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
 133   2.53 Ronald Sears, Fort Worth TX
 134   2.53 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 135   2.51 Sue Semple, Southlake TX
 136   2.51 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 137   2.50 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 138   2.39 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 139   2.39 Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX
 140   2.28 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
 141   2.26 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 142   2.22 Mildred Fender, Fort Worth TX
 143   2.18 Winford Boyd, Euless TX
 144   2.18 Janice Boyd, Euless TX
 145   2.17 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 146   2.16 William Welsh, Bedford TX
 147   2.16 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
 148   2.16 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
 149   2.16 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
 150   2.16 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 151   2.16 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 152   2.11 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
 153   2.09 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 154   2.04 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
 155   2.03 Dorothy Moore, Irving TX
 156   2.01 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
 157   2.01 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 158   2.00 Winifred Elmore, Fort Worth TX
 159   1.98 Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX
 160   1.98 Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
 161   1.93 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 162   1.82 John McCormack, Dallas TX
 163   1.82 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
 164   1.82 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
 165   1.82 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 166   1.77 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
 167   1.77 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 168   1.77 Charles Sanders, Fort Worth TX
 169   1.77 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 170   1.74 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
 171   1.73 Pauline Hornsten, Arlington TX
 172   1.73 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 173   1.72 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 174   1.72 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
 175   1.68 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 176   1.66 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
 177   1.66 Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX
 178   1.66 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
 179   1.66 James Walker III, Fort Worth TX
 180   1.64 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 181   1.64 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 182   1.64 Nelda Terry, Irving TX
 183   1.64 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 184   1.64 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 185   1.60 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 186   1.60 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 187   1.55 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 188   1.55 Ehrhard Mittendorf III, Grapevine TX
 189   1.51 Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
 190   1.51 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 191   1.50 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 192   1.50 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 193   1.49 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 194   1.49 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 195   1.48 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
 196   1.48 Norma Lewis, N Richland Hlls TX
 197   1.48 Byron Taylor, Benbrook TX
 198   1.47 Rory Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 199   1.47 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
 200   1.47 Colleen Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
 201   1.44 Pat Alderson, Fort Worth TX
 202   1.44 Ethel Robinson, Fort Worth TX
 203   1.40 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 204   1.40 George Roach, Dallas TX
 205   1.39 Ted Webb, Fort Worth TX
 206   1.39 Miriam Labovitz, Fort Worth TX
 207   1.39 Linda Downey, Arlington TX
 208   1.37 Lois Backof, Arlington TX
 209   1.37 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 210   1.36 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 211   1.36 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 212   1.35 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 213   1.34 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
 214   1.34 Monte West, Snyder TX
 215   1.34 Frances Stevenson, Fort Worth TX
 216   1.33 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 217   1.31 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
 218   1.31 Gladys Lawhon, Denton TX
 219   1.31 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 220   1.30 William White, Arlington TX
 221   1.30 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 222   1.26 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 223   1.26 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 224   1.22 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 225   1.22 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 226   1.19 Nancy Horvat, Denton TX
 227   1.19 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 228   1.19 Mary Collins, Denton TX
 229   1.19 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
 230   1.19 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
 231   1.19 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 232   1.18 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
 233   1.18 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 234   1.16 Jim Herrick, Dallas TX
 235   1.13 Henry Weltman, Fort Worth TX
 236   1.13 Bettye Weltman, Fort Worth TX
 237   1.10 Susan Gaston, Fort Worth TX
 238   1.10 Karen Collins, Fort Worth TX
 239   1.08 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 240   1.08 Lee McFarlane, Fort Worth TX
 241   1.08 Jane O'Brien, Fort Worth TX
 242   1.08 Gloria Helm, Sherman TX
 243   1.08 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
 244   1.08 Ann Camp, Colleyville TX
 245   1.07 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
 246   1.04 Paul Wells, Fort Worth TX
 247   1.04 June Wells, Fort Worth TX
 248   1.04 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 249   1.04 Bob Ingebritson, Carrollton TX
 250   1.02 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 251   1.02 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 252   1.00 Norman Frost, Fort Worth TX
 253   1.00 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
 254   1.00 Gene Britton, Fort Worth TX
 255   1.00 Don Fowler, Arlington TX
 256   1.00 Charles Collins, Mesquite TX
 257   1.00 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 258   0.96 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 259   0.95 Peggy Hardcastle, Fort Worth TX
 260   0.95 Pat Krannichfeld, Fort Worth TX
 261   0.95 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
 262   0.95 Nina Hobbs, Fort Worth TX
 263   0.95 Dirk Stronck II, Ftworth TX
 264   0.93 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 265   0.92 Marilyn Livingston, Fort Worth TX
 266   0.92 Billie Gaddy, Fort Worth TX
 267   0.89 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 268   0.85 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
 269   0.85 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
 270   0.81 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 271   0.81 Robert Bergbower, Lake Kiowa TX
 272   0.81 Richard Carroll, Gainesville TX
 273   0.81 Nellie Judson, Corsicana TX
 274   0.81 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 275   0.81 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 276   0.81 Keith Marks, Lake Kiowa TX
 277   0.81 Jerry McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX
 278   0.81 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
 279   0.81 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 280   0.76 Othella Muzzio, Flower Mound TX
 281   0.76 John Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
 282   0.76 Jessica Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
 283   0.76 Henry Muzzio Jr, Flower Mound TX
 284   0.74 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 285   0.70 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 286   0.70 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 287   0.69 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
 288   0.69 Helen King, Fort Worth TX
 289   0.68 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 290   0.68 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 291   0.68 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 292   0.68 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 293   0.68 Joan Ehmann, Irving TX
 294   0.68 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 295   0.68 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 296   0.68 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 297   0.67 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
 298   0.66 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
 299   0.66 Doris Bunch, Crowley TX
 300   0.64 Shelly Parks, Fort Worth TX
 301   0.64 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
 302   0.62 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 303   0.62 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX
 304   0.62 Allen Grissom, Dallas TX
 305   0.61 Mel Harbison, N Richlnd Hls TX
 306   0.61 Elaine Sager, Ft Worth TX
 307   0.58 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
 308   0.57 Virginia Copher, N Richlnd Hls TX
 309   0.57 Rosemary Gafford, Arlington TX
 310   0.57 Jack McLamore, Dallas TX
 311   0.57 Cynthia Ritchie, Fort Worth TX
 312   0.55 Don Greer, Newberry MI
 313   0.54 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 314   0.54 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
 315   0.54 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 316   0.54 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
 317   0.54 Jeannine Cappel, Fort Worth TX
 318   0.54 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
 319   0.54 Esther Blalock, Fort Worth TX
 320   0.54 Eloise Wray, Azle TX
 321   0.54 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 322   0.54 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
 323   0.51 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 324   0.51 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 325   0.51 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 326   0.51 Helen Callaway, Fort Worth TX
 327   0.51 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 328   0.48 Mary Jo Pettit, Fort Worth TX
 329   0.48 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
 330   0.48 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
 331   0.48 Donna Thurston, Fort Worth TX
 332   0.47 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
 333   0.47 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
 334   0.43 Robert Crowley, Dublin TX
 335   0.43 Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX
 336   0.43 Norma Crowley, Dublin TX
 337   0.43 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 338   0.42 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
 339   0.41 Karen Greer, Newberry MI
 340   0.39 Patricia Caldwell, Arlington TX
 341   0.39 Judy Scott, Crowley TX
 342   0.39 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
 343   0.38 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 344   0.37 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
 345   0.37 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
 346   0.36 James Overtree, Arlington TX
 347   0.36 Bodil Overtree, Arlington TX
 348   0.36 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 349   0.34 Nelson Hensley Sr, Arlington TX
 350   0.27 Wanda Alford, Addison TX
 351   0.27 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
 352   0.27 Max Jackson, Weatherford TX
 353   0.27 Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
 354   0.27 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
 355   0.27 Alice Andrews, Dallas TX
 356   0.18 Virginia Runnels, Fort Worth TX
 357   0.18 Pat Wheeler, Haltom City TX
 358   0.18 Mark Arneson, Fort Worth TX
 359   0.18 Leta Barragan, N Richlnd Hls TX
 360   0.18 Joann King, Richland Hills TX
 361   0.18 James Johnson, Arlington TX
 362   0.18 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 363   0.18 Diane Hoksbergen, Fort Worth TX
 364   0.18 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
 365   0.18 Anne Cornwell, Bedford TX
 366   0.14 Travis King, Joshua TX