Total masterpoints: 638.69 earned by 223 players.
1 21.25 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
2 19.63 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
3 17.19 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Columbus OH
4 16.23 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
5 16.18 Richard Rudolph, Westerville OH
6 14.61 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
7 14.54 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
8 13.72 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
9 12.10 Tom Justl, Columbus OH
10 11.61 H Eikleberry, Columbus OH
11 10.66 Daniel Kenney, Columbus OH
12 10.52 N Novotny, Westerville OH
13 10.40 Shan Au, Westerville OH
14 10.28 Ted Doron, Columbus OH
15 10.28 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
16 10.28 Michael Doron, Columbus OH
17 10.28 Kanti Chavada, Columbus OH
18 8.50 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
19 8.50 David Sokolow, Austin TX
20 7.70 Bill Mosure, Columbus OH
21 7.59 Marilyn Bohman, Englewood OH
22 7.59 Carl Bohman Sr, Englewood OH
23 7.04 William Lipton, Westerville OH
24 6.79 David Spitler, Westerville OH
25 6.49 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
26 6.49 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
27 6.23 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
28 6.23 J. Michael Hill, Columbus OH
29 6.02 Lee Caryer, Columbus OH
30 5.92 James Brittan, Massapequa NY
31 5.83 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
32 5.72 Raymond De Colibus, Circleville OH
33 5.72 John Hosterman, Circleville OH
34 5.40 Martha Reichenbach, Columbus OH
35 5.25 Harold Coen, Columbus OH
36 5.24 Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH
37 5.23 Lynn Grimm, Mount Vernon OH
38 5.23 Fred Grimm, Mount Vernon OH
39 5.20 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
40 5.12 O Cleo Crabtree, Columbus OH
41 5.12 Nalita Hall, Westerville OH
42 5.12 John Reger, Columbus OH
43 4.97 Thomas Hickey, Westerville OH
44 4.97 Christiane Edmondson, Columbus OH
45 4.63 Sherry McArdle, Columbus OH
46 4.48 Ellen Royer, Columbus OH
47 4.34 Barry Slattery, Columbus OH
48 4.20 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
49 4.15 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
50 3.94 James Hedden, Columbus OH
51 3.84 Walter Wagner, Columbus OH
52 3.52 Ralph Moore, Columbus OH
53 3.48 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
54 3.48 Anthony Jones, Delaware OH
55 3.47 Weldon Mortine, Columbus OH
56 3.28 Merrilee Miller, Columbus OH
57 3.28 Barbara Bates, Westerville OH
58 3.20 John Fleeman, Worthington OH
59 3.17 Kevin Cadmus, Grove City OH
60 3.09 Terry James, Columbus OH
61 3.09 Paula Justl, Columbus OH
62 2.96 Richard Boyer, Westerville OH
63 2.96 Marian Shemberg, Columbus OH
64 2.92 Robert Monks, Dublin OH
65 2.88 Margaret Youngblood, Westerville OH
66 2.88 Elaine Luthman, Dublin OH
67 2.88 Dinah Williams, Columbus OH
68 2.74 John Rexford, Columbus OH
69 2.53 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
70 2.41 M Gaffin, Columbus OH
71 2.38 Stewart Marks, Columbus OH
72 2.38 Janice Marks, Columbus OH
73 2.37 Marsha Reall, Columbus OH
74 2.15 Nickie Leckrone, Lancaster OH
75 2.15 Karma Zoss, Circleville OH
76 2.12 Jerome Cunningham, Columbus OH
77 2.12 Darlene Kozlowski, Worthington OH
78 2.11 Sharon Bardus, Columbus OH
79 2.11 Jeanne Griffin, Westerville OH
80 2.07 Norine Kmett, Springfield OH
81 2.07 Ann Levy, Springfield OH
82 2.03 John Lester, Lancaster OH
83 2.03 Carlos Dupler, Lancaster OH
84 2.01 D Ishida, Columbus OH
85 1.99 Nancy Palmer, Columbus OH
86 1.98 Ali Ahmed Khan, Skokie IL
87 1.93 Frederick Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
88 1.93 Adele Gottlieb, Gahanna OH
89 1.88 Robert Kellar, Westerville OH
90 1.88 Marcia Daneman, New Albany OH
91 1.88 Bob Drayer, Westerville OH
92 1.77 Glenn Bardus, Columbus OH
93 1.77 Douglas Whaley, Columbus OH
94 1.75 Michael Stahr, Akron OH
95 1.75 Jayne Fleming, Stow OH
96 1.68 Dennis Mc Namara, Columbus OH
97 1.68 David Stephenson, Zanesville OH
98 1.62 Arthur Henderson, Columbus OH
99 1.58 Polly Gardner, Danville OH
100 1.58 Louis Gardner, Danville OH
101 1.52 Ruth Van Vliet, Chillicothe OH
102 1.52 Lloyd Van Vliet, Chillicothe OH
103 1.51 Ruth Monks, Dublin OH
104 1.44 Robert White, London OH
105 1.44 Fredrick Bennett, Springfield OH
106 1.41 Sara Danke, Delaware OH
107 1.41 Richard Danke, Delaware OH
108 1.41 Jason Dalton, Dublin OH
109 1.41 James Caldwell, Columbus OH
110 1.41 Harry Wickstrom, Columbus OH
111 1.40 Mary Cordray, Lancaster OH
112 1.40 Jack Rice, Kingston OH
113 1.35 Yoshiko Fukuno, Toyko
114 1.34 Terry Smith, Columbus OH
115 1.34 Norma Schoenberger, Lancaster OH
116 1.34 Joan Klitch, Columbus OH
117 1.28 Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN
118 1.17 Barth Royer, Bexley OH
119 1.14 Lenore Smart, Columbus OH
120 1.14 Jean Nankivell, Dublin OH
121 1.13 Norma Nickoloff, Columbus OH
122 1.13 Joan Phillips, Columbus OH
123 1.13 Billie Mattis, Columbus OH
124 1.11 Pat Bacher, Powell OH
125 1.11 Joanne Toth, Columbus OH
126 1.11 Edward Bacher Jr, Powell OH
127 1.11 Eddie Gaiser, Worthington OH
128 1.09 Mark Bullimore, Columbus OH
129 1.09 John Davis, Columbus OH
130 1.08 Susan Ashbrook, Columbus OH
131 1.08 Margret Ashbrook, Columbus OH
132 1.06 Sherry Rosenfeld, Cuyahoga Falls OH
133 1.06 Rhoda Ruben, Columbus OH
134 1.06 Margo Olson, Columbus OH
135 1.06 Joan Borger, Columbus OH
136 1.06 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
137 1.06 Donald Ruben, Columbus OH
138 1.00 Karen Angelou, Gahanna OH
139 0.98 Patricia Novak, Mentor OH
140 0.98 Davis Bonner, Chillicothe OH
141 0.95 Linda Case, Columbus OH
142 0.90 Kathleen DeLong, Lancaster OH
143 0.90 Harry Stratton, Columbus OH
144 0.89 James Snyder, Colombus OH
145 0.88 Karen Gibson, Westerville OH
146 0.88 Jerry Francis, Grove City OH
147 0.88 Deanna Apling, Upper Arlington OH
148 0.88 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
149 0.85 Jacquelin Gribble, Hilliard OH
150 0.85 Daniel Woerner, Hilliard OH
151 0.84 N Bluvol, Columbus OH
152 0.82 Terry Parker, Huber Heights OH
153 0.82 Gay Miller, Centerville OH
154 0.77 Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH
155 0.77 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
156 0.76 Linda Rice, Worthington OH
157 0.76 Kenneth Rexford, Piqua OH
158 0.75 J Adams, Columbus OH
159 0.75 Dennis Day, Columbus OH
160 0.71 Shirley Orth, Columbus OH
161 0.71 Elizabeth Drake, Powell OH
162 0.69 Michael Pierce, Ostrander OH
163 0.69 Eleanor Gay, Ostrander OH
164 0.69 Carolyn Pierce, Ostrander OH
165 0.67 William Zielenbach, Hilliard OH
166 0.67 Sylvia Lilley, Dublin OH
167 0.67 Nancy Moore, Columbus OH
168 0.67 Nancy Denutte, Powell OH
169 0.67 Margeret Gliatas, Westerville OH
170 0.67 Joyce Penn, Columbus OH
171 0.66 Anita Osmer, Columbus OH
172 0.64 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
173 0.64 Lola Marcus, Columbus OH
174 0.64 Joan Hildebrand, Columbus OH
175 0.64 Gloria Kinnaird, Columbus OH
176 0.64 Carol Long, Dublin OH
177 0.62 Steve McCafferty, Columbus OH
178 0.60 Sharon Maul, New Albany OH
179 0.60 David Maul, New Albany OH
180 0.60 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
181 0.59 John Ritz, Delaware OH
182 0.59 Joan Ritz, Delaware OH
183 0.58 Ruth Bond, Lancaster OH
184 0.58 Kathryn Farynowski, Circleville OH
185 0.57 Thomas Smith, Columbus OH
186 0.57 Thomas Baughman, Upper Arlington OH
187 0.57 Ella Uretsky, Columbus OH
188 0.53 Rich Taps, Columbus OH
189 0.53 John Wherry, Dublin OH
190 0.48 Pearl Bradford, Zanesville OH
191 0.48 Gwendolynd Peay, Nashport OH
192 0.46 Yvonne McNabb, Worthington OH
193 0.46 William Harmon Jr, Athens OH
194 0.46 Wen-Jia Chen, Athens OH
195 0.46 Victoria Fritchen, Columbus OH
196 0.46 S Wen, Athens OH
197 0.46 Joan Oliver, Columbus OH
198 0.46 Jeanette Burton, Dublin OH
199 0.46 Denver Queen, Albany OH
200 0.45 Sybil Kantor, Columbus OH
201 0.45 Bonnie Schultz, Columbus OH
202 0.44 Sally Ross, Pickerington OH
203 0.43 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
204 0.43 Patrick Corn, Berkeley CA
205 0.38 Richard Cowan, Huntsville OH
206 0.38 Mildred Cowan, Huntsville OH
207 0.38 Lonnie Lozier, Ray OH
208 0.38 Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH
209 0.38 Helen Kinderman, Chillicothe OH
210 0.38 Esther Franklin, Chillicothe OH
211 0.38 Carole Robinson, Chillicothe OH
212 0.38 Carole Remick, Centerville OH
213 0.38 Barbara Leese, Dayton OH
214 0.38 Arlene Seppelt, Dayton OH
215 0.37 Mary Church, Dublin OH
216 0.36 Richard Angelou, Gahanna OH
217 0.36 Larry Paisley, Westerville OH
218 0.34 Linda Puthoff, Dayton OH
219 0.34 John Heath, Dayton OH
220 0.30 Peter Korda, Columbus OH
221 0.30 Patricia Young, Erie PA
222 0.30 Edith Korda, Columbus OH
223 0.19 Richard Hobart, Columbus OH
|