Winter Election

Richardson
Jan 20-23, 2005

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thu Eve Stratified Open - 40 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
6.50
1


S Kohan - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX64.24%
4.88
2


Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Plano TX61.72%
3.66
3


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX60.42%
2.74
4


Michael Hout - Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX60.19%
3.37
5
1
1
Christian Stevens, Garland TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX59.86%
2.53
6
2

Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX59.49%
1.90
3

Pat Measley, Plano TX; Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX56.74%
1.42
4

Cheryl Overman - Catherine Cox, Dallas TX56.02%
1.07
5

Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Cliff White, Grand Prairie TX55.58%
0.84
6

Maria Lilly - James Lilly, Dallas TX54.40%
1.14

2
M O Crawford, Dallas TX; Steven Conover, McKinney TX46.50%
0.86

3
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX45.37%

Thu Eve Stratified 299er - 18 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1
1
Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX67.26%
1.26
2/3
2/3

John Jackson - David Greims, Dallas TX63.39%
1.26
2/3
2/3
2
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX63.39%
0.81
4
4

Ann Thomas - Gunner Thomas, Mabank TX61.61%
0.61
5
5

Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray, Dallas TX53.87%

Friday Aft Strat Pairs - 76 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
11.67
1


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX64.58%
8.75
2


Steve Shirey - Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX63.43%
6.56
3
1

Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley, Plano TX62.82%
4.92
4


Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Marian Maley, Dallas TX61.54%
3.69
5


Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX; John Fisher, Dallas TX60.42%
2.77
6


Fran Beard, Dallas TX; Jack Rollier, Allen TX59.94%
4.11
7
2

David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Frank Tao, Plano TX58.81%
3.08
3

Tom Pearce, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX58.49%
2.31
4

J Bagwell, Paris TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX57.64%
1.73
5

Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX57.05%
1.95
6/7
1
Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX55.93%
1.40
6/7

Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX; Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX55.93%
1.46

2
Mary McGinnis - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX54.49%
1.10

3
Jodie Cording, Rowlett TX; M O'Neill, Richardson TX51.39%
0.82

4
Edwina Syx - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX49.68%
0.70

5
Jeff Dater - Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX49.36%

Friday Aft 299r Pairs - 44 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
3.23
1
1

Carolyn Bradford - Linda Thomas, Dallas TX69.05%
2.42
2


Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX67.86%
2.14
3
2
1
Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX66.67%
1.60
4
3

Shirley Utley - Shay Ura, Plano TX66.15%
1.20
5
4
2
Cal Bayley - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX64.58%
0.90
6
5

Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX; Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH61.10%
0.68
6

Judy Mays, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX60.67%
0.89

3
Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX; Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX54.67%
0.67

4
Peyton Woodyard - Zach Seifert, Sherman TX54.42%
0.50

5
Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX54.21%
0.45

6
Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX; Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX53.57%

Fri Eve Stratified Open - 66 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
10.83
1


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX68.29%
8.12
2


Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Plano TX61.11%
6.09
3
1

J Bagwell, Paris TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX60.88%
4.57
4


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX60.19%
3.43
5
2

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX59.95%
2.57
6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX58.33%
2.53
3

Jim Clark, Double Oak TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX57.64%
1.90
4
1
Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX57.18%
1.75
5

Billie Reece, Wimberley TX; Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX56.71%
1.06
6/7

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX56.02%
1.06
6/7

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX56.02%
1.30

2
Norma Edsel - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX52.31%
0.97

3
Jean Ann Titus - Bob Titus, Dallas TX51.39%
0.73

4
Christine Mock, Greenville TX; Ruby Waggoner, Elm Mott TX51.16%

Fri Eve Stratified 299er - 44 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
3.23
1
1

Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX; Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX65.77%
2.42
2
2

Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX64.29%
1.82
3
3

Ann Thomas - Gunner Thomas, Mabank TX61.90%
1.36
4
4

Jackie Long - Margaret King, Dallas TX61.31%
1.65
5/7
5/6
1
Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX; Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX61.01%
0.90
5/7


June Jones - Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX61.01%
0.79
5/7
5/6

Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX61.01%
1.24

2
Emily Ray - Chris Kouvelis Jr, Dallas TX60.71%
0.93

3
Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX60.42%
0.74

4
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX58.04%
0.53

5
Cal Bayley - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX56.85%
0.43

6
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX53.57%

KO I - Bracket 1 - 8 Teams

MPsRankNames
14.50
1
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA; Joan Jackson - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
10.88
2
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX

KO I - Bracket 2 - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
7.87
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX; G Brantz, Plano TX
5.90
2
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Betty Smith - Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX

KO I - Bracket 3 - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
6.53
1
Barbara Thomson - Jimmy Lambert - Sally Mc Clung - Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
4.90
2
Dion Dubois - Betty Mayes - Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX

KO I - Bracket 4 - 7 Teams

MPsRankNames
5.36
1
Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX; June Price, Heath TX; Bonnie Barker - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
4.02
2
Carmen Fish, Denison TX; David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX; Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX

KO I - Bracket 5 - 7 Teams

MPsRankNames
4.44
1
Susan Webb, Ft Worth TX; Penny Mixon - Stephen Hibbard - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
3.33
2
Susan Key - Susie Summers - Betty Thomas - Jean Laughlin, Dallas TX

Sat Aft Stratified Pairs - 90 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
12.79
1


Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX66.20%
9.59
2


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX64.12%
7.19
3
1

Nelda Holland - Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX63.19%
5.40
4


Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX62.36%
3.55
5/6


Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX61.11%
3.55
5/6


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX61.11%
3.97
7/8
2/3
1
Evelyn Wright - Ruth Gray, Dallas TX59.72%
3.97
7/8
2/3

Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX59.72%
2.55
4

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX59.38%
1.91
5

Warren Olson - Annetta Olson, Dallas TX58.48%
1.43
6

Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Eric Ho, Irving TX57.87%
1.55

2
Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX51.39%
1.16

3
Billie McMahan - Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX50.93%
0.87

4
Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX; Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX50.23%
0.65

5
Edwina Syx, Dallas TX; Pierre Dufour, Houston TX48.32%

Sat Aft 299r Pairs - 48 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
3.43
1
1

Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX; Patricia George, Dallas TX60.42%
2.57
2
2

Phyllis Savell - Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX59.82%
1.93
3
3
1
Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX59.52%
1.27
4/5
4/5

Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Ryan Pigg, Arlington TX59.23%
1.27
4/5
4/5
2
Cal Bayley - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX59.23%
0.81
6
6

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX58.80%
0.86

3
Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX; Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX57.44%
0.48

4
Shirley Utley - Linda Bellissimo, Plano TX52.55%

Sat Aft 0-20 Pairs - 14 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
1.05
1
1
1
Eric Diamond - Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX65.54%
0.79
2
2
2
Tina Epstein - Susan Moss, Dallas TX61.05%
0.59
3


Patresia Duncan, Arlington TX; Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX59.06%
0.44
4


Diane Thomspon - Diana Way, Plano TX55.29%
0.44
5
3
3
Barbara Ballard, Arlington TX; Kay Kuser, Richardson TX53.33%
0.36
4
4
Daniel Potkalesky - Tyler Moore, Sherman TX51.39%

Sat AM KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
13.50
1
Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Plano TX; Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
10.13
2
Stephen Sinclair - Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; David Horner, Carrollton TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX

Sat AM KO - Bracket 2 - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
9.30
1
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
6.98
2
Christian Stevens, Garland TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX

Sat AM KO - Bracket 3 - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
7.29
1
Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX; Martha Young - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
5.47
2
Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Mimi Zavitkovsky - Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX

Sat AM KO - Bracket 4 - 7 Teams

MPsRankNames
5.95
1
Bob Butterfield - Steve Birnbaum - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX
4.46
2
Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX; George Davis - Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX

Sat AM KO - Bracket 5 - 6 Teams

MPsRankNames
4.37
1
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Lauren Brown - Jim Brown, Arlington TX
3.28
2
Paul Palmer, Garland TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Robert Razon, Coppell TX; Daniel Fife, Dallas TX

Sat Eve Stratified Pairs - 56 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
9.33
1


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX70.78%
7.00
2
1

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX66.04%
5.25
3


Joan Jackson, Dallas TX; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA63.78%
3.94
4


Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX; Hua Yang, Plano TX63.14%
2.95
5


Norman Beck - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX63.01%
2.85
6
2

Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; John Mc Connell, Desoto TX61.96%
2.14
3

Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; David Haratyk, Sherman TX61.51%
1.60
4

Linda McRay - Mary Anne Moncier, Fort Smith AR55.34%
1.20
5

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX54.88%
0.90
6

Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Sara Kastner, Murphy TX51.26%
1.62

1
Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX49.93%
1.22

2
Patricia Johnson - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX47.18%
0.91

3
William Mueller Jr, McKinney TX; Ann Sims, Chicago IL46.96%
0.68

4
Maryanne Hon - Ira Nemazie, Irving TX46.63%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 36 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX67.86%
2.12
2
2
1
Eric Diamond - Risa Diamond, Plano TX66.37%
1.59
3
3

Ann Thomas - Gunner Thomas, Mabank TX65.18%
1.19
4


Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX61.01%
0.96
5
4

Karen Collins - Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX60.12%
0.81
6
5

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX59.23%
0.67
6

Donna McKay - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX58.93%
0.85

2
Charles Campbell - Anne Elmer, Dallas TX52.08%
0.64

3
Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX49.40%
0.48

4
Keith Meyer - Marci Meyer, McKinney TX46.13%

Sun Flight "B/C/D" Swiss - 52 Teams

MPsBCDNamesScore
13.07
1


David Nurenberg - Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX; Pat Measley - Frank Tao, Plano TX145.00
9.80
2


Wanda Alford, Addison TX; Kay Lewis, Richardson TX; Alice Andrews - Helen Gregg, Dallas TX132.00
8.21
3
1
1
Jeff Dater - Steve Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX126.00
6.16
4
2

Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Peter Grenier - Dinah Strong - William Strong, Dallas TX124.00
4.14
5


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Steven Kastner, Plano TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX123.00
4.62
6
3

Marianne Keitel - Janice Fisher - Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX121.00
2.33
7


John Mc Connell - Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX; Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX120.00
1.74
8


Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX119.00
3.46
4

Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX; Margaret Irvine - Nancy Jipp, Plano TX; Alice Hendry, Dallas TX117.00
2.60
5

Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Patricia Johnson - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; June Barnebey, Plano TX116.00
2.88
6/7
2/3
Dion Dubois - Betty Mayes - Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX106.00
2.88
6/7
2/3
Douglas Tucker - Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Catherine Tucker - Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX106.00
1.85

4
Elaine Wood - Sue Semple, Southlake TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX95.00
1.39

5
Shirley Ashby - Tom Pearce - Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX91.00

Sunday Morning 199r Swiss - 13 Teams

MPsABCNamesScore
2.19
1
1
1
Cynthia Collett - Sue Stanert - Pat Benton - Marian Siple, Rockwall TX71.00
1.64
2


Shay Ura, Plano TX; Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray, Dallas TX68.00
1.23
3


Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX; Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX; Barbara O'Dell - Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX62.00
0.92
4


Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Lauren Brown - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX61.00
1.15
5
2

Joyce Graf - John Jackson - Ann Low - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX59.00
0.76
3/4

David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX; Ellen Heck, Dallas TX; Marge Cutler, Farmers Branch TX49.00
0.85
3/4
2
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Pat Lewis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX49.00

Sunday Aft 199r Swiss - 13 Teams

MPsABCNamesScore
2.19
1


G Skipworth - Mary Jones - Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX70.00
1.64
2
1

Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX68.00
1.23
3


Shay Ura, Plano TX; Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray, Dallas TX66.00
1.15
4
2
1
Cynthia Collett - Sue Stanert - Pat Benton - Marian Siple, Rockwall TX56.00
0.69
5


Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Lauren Brown - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX55.00
0.86
3

Joyce Graf - John Jackson - Ann Low - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX47.00
0.75

2/3
Cole Musselman, Heath TX; Adam Nagro - John Linskey, Houston TX; Trent Symmonds, Temple TX37.00
0.75

2/3
Ann Overfield - Lois Backof - Pauline Hornsten - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX37.00

Sunday Flight "A" Swiss - 15 Teams

MPsAXNamesScore
19.52
1

Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX133.00
14.64
2

Peggy Sutherlin - Norman Beck - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX129.00
10.98
3

Charles Price, Sherman TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Hua Yang, Plano TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX119.00
8.24
4

Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Plano TX117.00
13.72
5
1
Michael Heymann - Carolyn Pinto - Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX; Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX99.00
10.29
2
John Spessard - James Moody, Dallas TX; Melena Van Arsdall - Jerry Hess, The Colony TX93.00
7.72
3
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX82.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2223.18 earned by 542 players.

   1  49.32 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   2  49.32 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
   3  35.27 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
   4  34.74 Justin Lall, Plano TX
   5  34.74 Hemant Lall, Plano TX
   6  32.33 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
   7  32.12 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   8  26.67 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
   9  23.98 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  10  22.81 Pat Measley, Plano TX
  11  22.57 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  12  22.17 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
  13  21.93 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  14  21.70 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  15  20.63 Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA
  16  20.63 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
  17  19.56 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  18  19.52 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
  19  18.82 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  20  17.65 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  21  17.18 Frank Tao, Plano TX
  22  17.02 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
  23  17.02 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
  24  17.02 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
  25  16.91 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  26  16.73 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  27  16.33 Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
  28  15.84 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  29  15.14 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  30  14.44 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  31  14.16 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
  32  13.91 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  33  13.72 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
  34  13.72 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
  35  13.72 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
  36  13.50 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  37  13.12 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
  38  12.87 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
  39  12.69 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  40  12.64 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
  41  12.11 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  42  11.27 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
  43  11.27 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
  44  11.15 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
  45  11.15 David Horner, Carrollton TX
  46  11.07 Kay Lewis, Richardson TX
  47  10.99 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  48  10.98 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  49  10.98 Charles Price, Sherman TX
  50  10.91 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
  51  10.66 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  52  10.35 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  53  10.35 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
  54  10.29 Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
  55  10.29 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
  56  10.29 James Moody, Dallas TX
  57  10.29 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
  58  10.16 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  59  10.16 J Bagwell, Paris TX
  60  10.10 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  61   9.80 Wanda Alford, Addison TX
  62   9.80 Alice Andrews, Dallas TX
  63   9.36 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  64   9.36 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
  65   9.30 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
  66   9.19 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
  67   8.97 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
  68   8.97 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
  69   8.83 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  70   8.82 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
  71   8.82 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
  72   8.43 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  73   8.43 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  74   8.40 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
  75   8.40 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
  76   8.34 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
  77   8.32 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  78   8.02 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
  79   7.97 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
  80   7.93 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
  81   7.87 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
  82   7.87 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  83   7.87 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  84   7.87 G Brantz, Plano TX
  85   7.78 Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX
  86   7.78 Betty Mayes, Dallas TX
  87   7.63 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
  88   7.32 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
  89   7.19 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
  90   6.98 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
  91   6.74 Pearl Weinstein, Dallas TX
  92   6.56 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
  93   6.53 Sally Mc Clung, Dallas TX
  94   6.53 Jimmy Lambert, Dallas TX
  95   6.53 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
  96   6.43 Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
  97   6.41 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
  98   6.35 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
  99   6.34 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
 100   6.23 James Esker, Richardson TX
 101   6.20 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 102   6.20 Gail Wells, Plano TX
 103   6.16 William Strong, Dallas TX
 104   6.16 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 105   6.16 Dinah Strong, Dallas TX
 106   6.11 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 107   6.08 Susan Webb, Ft Worth TX
 108   6.08 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 109   6.05 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 110   6.00 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 111   5.98 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
 112   5.91 Michael Hout, Plano TX
 113   5.90 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
 114   5.90 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 115   5.80 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 116   5.55 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
 117   5.55 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 118   5.47 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
 119   5.45 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 120   5.36 June Price, Heath TX
 121   5.36 Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX
 122   5.34 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
 123   5.34 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
 124   5.30 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 125   5.26 Shay Ura, Plano TX
 126   5.00 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
 127   4.96 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
 128   4.92 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
 129   4.91 John Fisher, Dallas TX
 130   4.89 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 131   4.89 Sheila Patterson, Richardson TX
 132   4.88 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
 133   4.88 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
 134   4.86 David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX
 135   4.86 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
 136   4.80 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
 137   4.75 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 138   4.74 George Davis, Gainesville TX
 139   4.74 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
 140   4.73 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 141   4.73 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 142   4.72 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
 143   4.65 Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX
 144   4.62 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 145   4.62 Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
 146   4.62 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
 147   4.62 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 148   4.62 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 149   4.61 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 150   4.45 Shirley Brooks, New Braunfels TX
 151   4.45 Billie Reece, Wimberley TX
 152   4.44 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 153   4.43 Gunner Thomas, Mabank TX
 154   4.43 Ann Thomas, Mabank TX
 155   4.40 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
 156   4.38 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 157   4.38 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 158   4.37 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
 159   4.36 Patricia George, Dallas TX
 160   4.36 Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX
 161   4.18 Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR
 162   4.18 Carolyn Thomas, Fort Smith AR
 163   4.17 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
 164   4.12 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 165   4.12 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
 166   4.12 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
 167   4.04 Mary Anne Moncier, Fort Smith AR
 168   4.04 Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR
 169   3.98 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
 170   3.97 Ruth Gray, Dallas TX
 171   3.97 Evelyn Wright, Dallas TX
 172   3.96 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 173   3.87 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
 174   3.81 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
 175   3.79 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 176   3.76 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
 177   3.76 Susan Key, Dallas TX
 178   3.74 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
 179   3.74 Helen Nelson, Grand Praire TX
 180   3.67 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
 181   3.67 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
 182   3.65 Fran Beard, Dallas TX
 183   3.61 Betty Thomas, Dallas TX
 184   3.55 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 185   3.55 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
 186   3.49 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 187   3.49 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
 188   3.48 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 189   3.35 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
 190   3.34 Sue Stanert, Rockwall TX
 191   3.34 Pat Benton, Rockwall TX
 192   3.34 Marian Siple, Rockwall TX
 193   3.34 Cynthia Collett, Rockwall TX
 194   3.33 Jean Laughlin, Dallas TX
 195   3.28 Robert Razon, Coppell TX
 196   3.28 Paul Palmer, Garland TX
 197   3.28 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
 198   3.27 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 199   3.24 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
 200   3.24 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 201   3.23 Maryanne Hon, Irving TX
 202   3.23 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
 203   3.23 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
 204   3.18 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 205   3.17 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
 206   3.10 Jack Smith, Dallas TX
 207   3.00 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 208   3.00 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
 209   3.00 Cal Bayley, Fort Worth TX
 210   2.98 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 211   2.98 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 212   2.98 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 213   2.96 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
 214   2.96 Lou Straughn, Ft Worth TX
 215   2.88 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
 216   2.87 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
 217   2.86 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
 218   2.82 Edwina Syx, Dallas TX
 219   2.58 Robert Young, Navasota TX
 220   2.58 Edward Grant, Abilene TX
 221   2.56 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
 222   2.51 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 223   2.46 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 224   2.44 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 225   2.44 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 226   2.39 Karen Hout, Plano TX
 227   2.36 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
 228   2.36 Mary Jones, Dallas TX
 229   2.36 G Skipworth, Dallas TX
 230   2.35 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 231   2.35 Ann Low, Dallas TX
 232   2.33 Pierre Dufour, Houston TX
 233   2.33 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 234   2.32 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 235   2.26 William Mueller Jr, McKinney TX
 236   2.26 Ann Sims, Chicago IL
 237   2.22 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
 238   2.14 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 239   2.14 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
 240   2.12 Risa Diamond, Plano TX
 241   2.11 Dorothy Schoolfield, McKinney TX
 242   2.10 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
 243   2.10 Helen Bennett, Dallas TX
 244   2.08 Shirley Utley, Plano TX
 245   2.07 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
 246   2.07 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
 247   2.03 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 248   2.02 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
 249   2.02 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 250   2.01 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
 251   2.01 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 252   1.98 Steven Conover, McKinney TX
 253   1.96 Margaret King, Dallas TX
 254   1.96 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 255   1.95 Arthur Wilson, Richardson TX
 256   1.94 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 257   1.94 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
 258   1.93 Rod Wicklander, Carrollton TX
 259   1.91 Warren Olson, Dallas TX
 260   1.91 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 261   1.91 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
 262   1.91 Annetta Olson, Dallas TX
 263   1.85 Sue Semple, Southlake TX
 264   1.85 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
 265   1.85 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 266   1.85 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 267   1.82 Maria Lilly, Dallas TX
 268   1.82 James Lilly, Dallas TX
 269   1.80 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
 270   1.78 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
 271   1.78 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 272   1.75 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 273   1.74 Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX
 274   1.74 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
 275   1.74 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 276   1.74 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
 277   1.71 Cliff White, Grand Prairie TX
 278   1.67 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
 279   1.64 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
 280   1.64 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
 281   1.62 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
 282   1.62 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
 283   1.61 Sylvia Glover, Athens TX
 284   1.61 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
 285   1.60 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
 286   1.59 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
 287   1.58 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
 288   1.58 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 289   1.57 Ruby Waggoner, Elm Mott TX
 290   1.57 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
 291   1.56 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
 292   1.54 Pat Jortner, Plano TX
 293   1.54 Donald Merry, Allen TX
 294   1.52 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
 295   1.52 Karen Collins, Fort Worth TX
 296   1.52 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
 297   1.52 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 298   1.51 Dimple Mounger, Celina TX
 299   1.50 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
 300   1.50 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
 301   1.49 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 302   1.49 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 303   1.48 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
 304   1.43 Eric Ho, Irving TX
 305   1.42 Cheryl Overman, Dallas TX
 306   1.42 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
 307   1.40 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
 308   1.40 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
 309   1.40 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 310   1.38 June Jones, Dallas TX
 311   1.37 Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX
 312   1.37 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 313   1.37 Grace Scott, Plano TX
 314   1.32 Tina McKim, Garland TX
 315   1.32 Grace Hunt, Dallas TX
 316   1.27 Ryan Pigg, Arlington TX
 317   1.27 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 318   1.26 David Greims, Dallas TX
 319   1.25 Randy Ekman, Plano TX
 320   1.25 Jean Ann Titus, Dallas TX
 321   1.25 Bob Titus, Dallas TX
 322   1.24 Chris Kouvelis Jr, Dallas TX
 323   1.23 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
 324   1.22 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
 325   1.21 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
 326   1.21 Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX
 327   1.16 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
 328   1.16 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
 329   1.16 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
 330   1.16 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
 331   1.15 Judith Northup, Irving TX
 332   1.14 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 333   1.14 Marge Cutler, Farmers Branch TX
 334   1.14 Lois Backof, Arlington TX
 335   1.14 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
 336   1.14 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
 337   1.14 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
 338   1.12 Scott Young, Dr TX
 339   1.12 Rose DeWald, Arlington TX
 340   1.12 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
 341   1.12 Mary Sturtevant, Plano TX
 342   1.12 Anne Powell, Dallas TX
 343   1.11 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 344   1.11 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
 345   1.10 M O'Neill, Richardson TX
 346   1.10 Jodie Cording, Rowlett TX
 347   1.08 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 348   1.07 George Cates, Sherman TX
 349   1.06 Greg Resz, Dallas TX
 350   1.06 Becky Price, Euless TX
 351   1.05 Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX
 352   1.02 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 353   1.02 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 354   1.01 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 355   1.01 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 356   1.00 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
 357   1.00 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
 358   1.00 Kent Swenson, Dallas TX
 359   1.00 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
 360   0.99 Lonnette Nelson, Frisco TX
 361   0.98 Lawrence Chow, Plano TX
 362   0.94 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
 363   0.93 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 364   0.93 David Dickson, Austin TX
 365   0.92 Pauline Hornsten, Arlington TX
 366   0.90 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
 367   0.90 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH
 368   0.89 Rose Rosner, Dallas TX
 369   0.89 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
 370   0.89 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
 371   0.89 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
 372   0.89 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
 373   0.87 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 374   0.85 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
 375   0.85 Edwin Roof, Bedford TX
 376   0.85 Charles Campbell, Dallas TX
 377   0.85 Anne Elmer, Dallas TX
 378   0.84 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
 379   0.84 Robert Bergbower, Lake Kiowa TX
 380   0.84 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 381   0.84 Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX
 382   0.84 Norman Frost, Fort Worth TX
 383   0.84 Norma Booth, Dallas TX
 384   0.84 Nellie Judson, Corsicana TX
 385   0.84 Loni Christensen, Dallas TX
 386   0.84 Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX
 387   0.84 Jerry McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX
 388   0.84 Jane Kassahn, Plano TX
 389   0.84 James Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 390   0.84 Jack Carter, Mead OK
 391   0.84 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
 392   0.84 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
 393   0.84 Eleanor Vaughan, Dallas TX
 394   0.84 D Yoquelet, Frisco TX
 395   0.84 Charlotte Mobley, Ivanhoe TX
 396   0.84 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 397   0.84 Cele Seale, Dallas TX
 398   0.84 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 399   0.84 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
 400   0.84 Bobby Ruth Dunn, Ferris TX
 401   0.84 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
 402   0.84 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 403   0.84 Alice T.J. Hartman, Dallas TX
 404   0.80 Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX
 405   0.80 Diane Hoksbergen, Fort Worth TX
 406   0.79 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 407   0.79 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 408   0.79 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
 409   0.79 Garrett Staples, Fort Worth TX
 410   0.75 Trent Symmonds, Temple TX
 411   0.75 John Linskey, Houston TX
 412   0.75 Cole Musselman, Heath TX
 413   0.75 Adam Nagro, Houston TX
 414   0.74 Marvin Fletcher, Rockwall TX
 415   0.74 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 416   0.74 Helen Fletcher, Rockwall TX
 417   0.71 Sue Eppers, Frisco TX
 418   0.71 Sandra Smith, Nacogdoches TX
 419   0.71 Ellen Hollis, Lufkin TX
 420   0.71 Barbara Jones, Dallas TX
 421   0.70 Walter Neustadt Jr, Dallas TX
 422   0.70 Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
 423   0.69 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
 424   0.69 Helen Worsham, Dallas TX
 425   0.68 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 426   0.68 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 427   0.68 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
 428   0.67 Zach Seifert, Sherman TX
 429   0.67 Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX
 430   0.67 Peyton Woodyard, Sherman TX
 431   0.67 Eva Pharr Dawkins, Dallas TX
 432   0.67 Ameer Saithu, Dallas TX
 433   0.66 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 434   0.66 Jean Cravey, Palestine TX
 435   0.65 Michael Childs, Aledo TX
 436   0.65 Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX
 437   0.65 Louvee Burch, Rowlett TX
 438   0.65 Bill Burch, Rowlett TX
 439   0.64 Susan Krausgill, Dallas TX
 440   0.64 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 441   0.64 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
 442   0.64 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
 443   0.64 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
 444   0.61 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
 445   0.61 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 446   0.60 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 447   0.60 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
 448   0.60 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
 449   0.59 Patresia Duncan, Arlington TX
 450   0.59 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
 451   0.59 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
 452   0.59 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 453   0.58 John Davies, Dallas TX
 454   0.58 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
 455   0.56 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 456   0.56 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 457   0.56 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 458   0.56 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 459   0.56 Philip Kaiser, Ada OK
 460   0.56 Patrick Amrine, Norman OK
 461   0.56 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
 462   0.56 Linda Volz, El Reno OK
 463   0.56 Lewis Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 464   0.56 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
 465   0.56 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
 466   0.56 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
 467   0.56 James Hardwick, Irving TX
 468   0.56 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
 469   0.56 Eric Bell, Norman OK
 470   0.56 Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX
 471   0.56 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 472   0.56 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
 473   0.56 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
 474   0.56 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 475   0.56 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
 476   0.56 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 477   0.53 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
 478   0.53 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
 479   0.49 Darlene Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 480   0.49 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 481   0.48 Marci Meyer, McKinney TX
 482   0.48 Linda Bellissimo, Plano TX
 483   0.48 Keith Meyer, McKinney TX
 484   0.48 John Blacklock, Addison TX
 485   0.48 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
 486   0.47 Mark Till, Plano TX
 487   0.47 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 488   0.47 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 489   0.45 Richard Jacobson, Arlington TX
 490   0.45 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
 491   0.44 Kay Kuser, Richardson TX
 492   0.44 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
 493   0.44 Diana Way, Plano TX
 494   0.44 Barbara Ballard, Arlington TX
 495   0.42 Kyle Clayton, Burlson TX
 496   0.40 Judy Kay-Wolff, Dallas TX
 497   0.40 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 498   0.40 Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX
 499   0.40 Bobby Wolff, Dallas TX
 500   0.40 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
 501   0.39 Wayne Miller, Garland TX
 502   0.39 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
 503   0.39 Shirley Miller, Garland TX
 504   0.39 Julie Butterfield,    
 505   0.39 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 506   0.39 Gail Heinonen, Dallas TX
 507   0.39 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 508   0.37 Mattie Ray, Kemp TX
 509   0.37 Kellyn Peel, Sherman TX
 510   0.37 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
 511   0.37 Amanda Austin, Sherman TX
 512   0.36 Tyler Moore, Sherman TX
 513   0.36 Daniel Potkalesky, Sherman TX
 514   0.34 Marion Snyder, Dallas TX
 515   0.34 James Moore, Dallas TX
 516   0.34 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 517   0.33 Rosemary Lootens, Dallas TX
 518   0.33 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 519   0.31 K Haley, Red Oak TX
 520   0.28 Wanda Blankenship, Carrollton TX
 521   0.28 Virginia Bowling, Sherman TX
 522   0.28 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 523   0.28 Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK
 524   0.28 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
 525   0.28 Patricia McCleese, Sherman TX
 526   0.28 Mary Casteel, Sherman TX
 527   0.28 Leon Ward, Denison TX
 528   0.28 Joe Howard, Gainesville TX
 529   0.28 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 530   0.28 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 531   0.28 Florence Oliver, Carrollton TX
 532   0.28 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
 533   0.28 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 534   0.28 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
 535   0.27 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 536   0.27 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
 537   0.27 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
 538   0.27 Janet Cunningham, Fort Worth TX
 539   0.27 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
 540   0.27 Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX
 541   0.24 Patricia Jackson, Ft Worth TX
 542   0.24 Kathleen Wynn, Arlington TX