1 96.36 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
2 95.50 Ian Boyd, Calgary AB
3 83.78 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
4 83.78 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
5 83.14 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
6 80.14 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
7 80.14 Betty Rossmann, Portland OR
8 79.85 G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
9 70.89 David Roussel, Portland OR
10 65.19 Larry Schoenborn, Vancouver WA
11 63.77 Stu Swan, Portland OR
12 60.80 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
13 59.10 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
14 58.86 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
15 57.86 Don Nemiro, Hollister CA
16 57.01 Ian Kirk, La Grande OR
17 56.06 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
18 54.14 Kathy Angstadt, Ridgefield WA
19 51.27 Raymond Ward, Portland OR
20 48.15 Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
21 46.03 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
22 44.99 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
23 43.14 Loren Hawkins, Bremerton WA
24 43.14 Leonard Wisbey, Graham WA
25 42.46 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
26 42.17 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
27 41.22 Ken Kirkpatrick, South Colby WA
28 40.90 Dixie Hsu, San Luis Obispo CA
29 37.74 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
30 36.23 Mona Hubble, Vancouver WA
31 35.48 Rosemarie Jesse, Redmond WA
32 35.48 Cynthia Larsen, Kenmore WA
33 35.01 Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA
34 35.01 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
35 34.54 Janet Daling, Seattle WA
36 33.91 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
37 33.72 Theodore Miller, Port Angeles WA
38 33.72 Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA
39 33.30 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
40 33.14 Jan Hall, Vancouver WA
41 33.00 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
42 32.94 Donald Housley, Vancouver WA
43 32.57 Sundra Malcolm, Eugene OR
44 32.42 Lawrence Heavey, Sherwood OR
45 32.08 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
46 31.78 Leland Nee, Gig Harbor WA
47 31.74 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
48 31.67 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
49 31.67 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
50 31.65 Martha Burdick, Liberty Lake WA
51 31.50 Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA
52 31.50 Cliff Allen III, Battle Ground WA
53 31.24 John Cissel, Eugene OR
54 30.61 Philip Thurston, Ashland OR
55 30.45 Richard Carle, Longview WA
56 30.33 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
57 30.33 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL
58 29.90 David Astle, Salem OR
59 29.86 Paul Morgan, Gig Harbor WA
60 29.71 Verda Toner, Vancouver WA
61 29.71 James Toner, Vancouver WA
62 29.10 Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA
63 28.96 Mary Alice Hunt, Camas WA
64 28.96 M Duane Meador, Vancouver WA
65 28.93 Shannon Cappelletti, Hixson TN
66 28.93 Ann Labe, Vancouver WA
67 28.75 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
68 28.75 Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA
69 28.57 David Sackett, Scottsdale AZ
70 28.54 Greg West, Salem OR
71 28.37 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
72 28.37 Phyllis Rakevich, Elma WA
73 28.09 John Yadon, Gresham OR
74 28.09 Jerry Sterling, Underwood WA
75 27.80 Kathy Astle, Salem OR
76 27.22 Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
77 26.85 Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR
78 26.82 Karol Monroe, Newport OR
79 26.82 Guy Monroe, Newport OR
80 26.28 John Ochs, Anchorage AK
81 26.28 Dennis Smith, Anchorage AK
82 26.25 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
83 26.25 Barbara Nist, Kent WA
84 26.12 S Smith, West Linn OR
85 25.83 Mary Lou Mansfield, Vancouver WA
86 25.79 Susan Kroning, Seaside OR
87 25.79 Robert Kroning, Seaside OR
88 25.23 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
89 25.15 Robert Hormel, Portland OR
90 24.71 Tony Glynne, Beaverton OR
91 24.71 Jon Tressler, Eugene OR
92 24.55 Jerry Kenefick, Ashland OR
93 24.55 Beverly Kenefick, Ashland OR
94 24.41 Mark Tolliver, Portland OR
95 24.37 Fred Dorr, Portland OR
96 24.11 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Par WA
97 24.11 David Callahan, Lake Forest Par WA
98 24.09 Atanas Todorov, Portland OR
99 23.87 Tom Young, Vancouver WA
100 23.75 Paul O'Brien, El Dorado Hills CA
101 23.75 Ouida McCullough, El Dorado Hills CA
102 23.44 Charles James, Vancouver WA
103 23.44 Andrea James, Vancouver WA
104 23.33 Irv Steinfeldt, Minneapolis MN
105 23.33 Eugene Schwartz, Mercer Island WA
106 23.29 Philip Benner, El Dorado Hills CA
107 23.29 Carolyn Benner, El Dorado Hills CA
108 23.23 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
109 23.23 David Green, Sherwood OR
110 23.19 Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR
111 23.19 Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI
112 23.07 Sandra Watson, Boise ID
113 23.07 James Poston, Nampa ID
114 23.03 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
115 23.03 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
116 22.82 Charles Rethlefsen, Corvallis OR
117 22.24 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
118 21.85 Betty Apalategui, Hillsboro OR
119 21.73 Eugene Fomin, Glacier WA
120 21.62 Michael Hansen, Portland OR
121 21.57 Carole Gatz, Portland OR
122 21.28 Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
123 21.08 Robert Peery, Corvallis OR
124 21.05 Ram Kashyap, Portland OR
125 21.05 Elwin Dversdal, Fairview OR
126 20.88 Court Smith, Portland OR
127 20.87 Thomas Ryder, Boise ID
128 20.81 Bernadine Lacy, Grants Pass OR
129 20.56 Brad Kalweit, Lacey WA
130 20.45 Suzy Ryder, Boise ID
131 20.41 Diane Cullen, Beaverton OR
132 20.32 Cindy Hedlund, Beaverton OR
133 20.28 Richard Morris, Portland OR
134 20.25 Stan Sather, Portland OR
135 19.91 Ralph Lind, Lynnwood WA
136 19.91 John Maki, Bothell WA
137 19.80 Gary Todd, Vancouver WA
138 19.67 Isolde Knaap, Portland OR
139 19.38 Carol Sanner, Salem OR
140 19.38 Ann Hauser, Sun City West AZ
141 19.37 Jeffery Jacob, Portland OR
142 19.34 Margo Cunningham, Newport OR
143 19.34 Frances Gates, Waldport OR
144 19.32 Wendie Berge, Seattle WA
145 19.32 Kay Adams, Seattle WA
146 19.25 Laura Huss, Gresham OR
147 19.23 Lawrence Patrick, Honolulu HI
148 19.07 Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR
149 18.98 Jack Marsh, Portland OR
150 18.87 Scott Foster, Medford OR
151 18.75 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
152 18.72 Tom Jepson, Kirkland WA
153 18.72 Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA
154 18.43 Sharon Bialek, Bellevue WA
155 18.33 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
156 18.33 Jacqueline Jauregui, Sammamish WA
157 18.27 Dawn Campbell, West Linn OR
158 18.16 Nicholas Flores, Portland OR
159 17.93 Cyril Green, Lake Oswego OR
160 17.93 Betty Kleinendorst, Saint Paul MN
161 17.92 Yoko Komine, Federal Way WA
162 17.92 Shirley Opstad, Federal Way WA
163 17.92 Charles Baker Jr, Corvallis OR
164 17.47 Dick Goodemoot, Philomath OR
165 17.47 Barbara Osher, Corvallis OR
166 16.85 Shelley Housley, Vancouver WA
167 16.71 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
168 16.57 Leszek Baldys, Maple Ridge BC
169 16.19 S James Elliott, Portland OR
170 16.19 Dictmar Korb, Berlin OR
171 16.05 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
172 16.04 Martin Hauser, Sun City West AZ
173 16.00 Richard Garvin, Corvallis OR
174 16.00 Alan Lawrence, Albany OR
175 15.99 Darlene Kemper, Hood River OR
176 15.99 Carole Murphy, Hood River OR
177 15.97 Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
178 15.97 Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
179 15.83 Marcia Heitkemper, Portland OR
180 15.75 Patricia Remy, Olympia WA
181 15.71 Loretta Harris, Lincoln City OR
182 15.71 Lee Brackhahn, Beaverton OR
183 15.62 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
184 15.62 Mary Jo Hale, Redmond WA
185 15.57 Valdek Roosna, Tacoma WA
186 15.50 Mary Wiese, Gearhart OR
187 15.36 David McGraham, Vancouver WA
188 15.32 Norm Bialek, Bellevue WA
189 14.95 Sherman Cohen, Sun City West AZ
190 14.88 Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA
191 14.72 Gladyne Douglas, Seattle WA
192 14.63 Douglas Higgs, Klamath Falls OR
193 14.63 Dave Kruse, Lakehead CA
194 14.42 W Roberts, Lake Oswego OR
195 14.42 J Roberts, Lake Oswego OR
196 14.34 Laverne Kittilson, Portland OR
197 14.30 Steven Moody, Tualatin OR
198 14.30 Patricia Moody, Tualatin OR
199 14.29 Walter Davis, Eugene OR
200 14.29 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
201 14.26 Philip Anselone, Depoe Bay OR
202 14.26 Joann Anselone, Depoe Bay OR
203 14.03 Shari Jerand, Beaverton OR
204 14.03 Mary Gellner, Chattaroy WA
205 14.01 Keni Hertig, Seaside OR
206 13.87 Edie Meyer, Portland OR
207 13.82 Norman Potter, Lincoln City OR
208 13.60 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
209 13.57 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
210 13.47 Patricia Henry, Seattle WA
211 13.47 Mary Hovda, Portland OR
212 13.47 Kae Palm, Vancouver WA
213 13.47 Annette Allen, Lynnwood WA
214 13.46 Geraldine Cross, North Vancouver BC
215 13.42 Richard Dellenback, Salem OR
216 13.31 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
217 13.31 Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA
218 13.27 Elaine Brennan, Silverdale WA
219 13.17 Duke Cockfield, Bend OR
220 13.17 Dee Cockfield, Bend OR
221 13.01 R Gellner, Chattaroy WA
222 13.01 Cindy Chase, Spokane WA
223 12.93 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
224 12.82 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
225 12.81 Dave Slegel, The Dalles OR
226 12.78 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
227 12.78 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
228 12.71 Paul McGough, Sun City West AZ
229 12.66 Angela Thompson, Lincoln City OR
230 12.65 Terry Bialorucki, Hillsboro OR
231 12.65 Carl Bialorucki, Hillsboro OR
232 12.51 Sandra Jenkins, Bellevue WA
233 12.49 Vern Nunnally, Sequim WA
234 12.41 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
235 12.09 Noriyo Hawxhurst, Kirkland WA
236 12.09 Geri Robnett, Kirkland WA
237 12.09 Christine Myers, Redmond WA
238 12.09 Ada Frenock, Sammamish WA
239 11.98 Paula Strand, Everett WA
240 11.98 Paul Gabalis, Woodland WA
241 11.98 Jo Ann King, Everett WA
242 11.90 Robert Tracy, Tigard OR
243 11.87 Bill Kotts, Vancouver WA
244 11.78 James Sanner, Salem OR
245 11.63 Theodore Armstrong, Lincoln City OR
246 11.59 Barbara Jaeger, Beaverton OR
247 11.39 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
248 11.31 Marie Lampi, Astoria OR
249 11.30 Sarah Kuykendall, Portland OR
250 11.28 John Lusky, Portland OR
251 11.16 Dianne Johnson, Portland OR
252 11.15 Rita Stephens, Scottsdale AZ
253 11.15 Mary Holzapfel, Tangent OR
254 11.12 Sharon Hermanson, Hammond OR
255 11.12 James Hermanson, Hammond OR
256 11.08 Miriam Witters, Portland OR
257 11.04 Carol Chaney, Sisters OR
258 11.04 Aloha Kendall, Madras OR
259 10.95 Robert Boone, Bend OR
260 10.95 Carolyn Boone, Bend OR
261 10.74 Bonnie Tanner, Seattle WA
262 10.72 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
263 10.72 James Siegel, Ketchum ID
264 10.66 Margaret Schumacher, Portland OR
265 10.56 Ray Johnston, Portland OR
266 10.51 Sharon Hebert, Eureka CA
267 10.51 Mark Phelps, Eureka CA
268 10.39 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
269 10.35 Norma Howard, Kamloops BC
270 10.35 C Robson, Belfair WA
271 10.31 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
272 10.31 Darla Perman, Newcastle WA
273 10.28 June Hensala, Lake Oswego OR
274 10.25 Ronald Sykes, Portland OR
275 10.22 John Crutcher, Olympia WA
276 10.13 Bunny Gillman, Snohomish WA
277 10.12 Virginia Little, Ocean Park WA
278 10.12 Robert Zimmerman, Ocean Park WA
279 10.07 Molly Harris, Portland OR
280 10.05 Mary Henry, Boise ID
281 10.05 June Horsley, Eagle ID
282 10.04 Allan Coyne, Kitchener ON
283 9.99 Tom Cross, North Vancouver BC
284 9.95 Mara Sani, King City OR
285 9.84 Freda Macdonald, Albany OR
286 9.84 Frank Holmes, Haines AK
287 9.75 Dorothy Criscola, Walla Walla WA
288 9.66 Thomas Markley, Port Angeles WA
289 9.66 Thomas Larsen, Sequim WA
290 9.66 Jean Dippert, Portland OR
291 9.66 Diane Schaub, Portland OR
292 9.66 Bill Dippert, Portland OR
293 9.65 Shirley Frank, Portland OR
294 9.65 Alma Hanna, King City OR
295 9.64 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
296 9.64 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
297 9.58 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
298 9.42 William Fritz, Portland OR
299 9.42 Renee Ferrera, Portland OR
300 9.39 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
301 9.34 Bob Law, Tigard OR
302 9.33 Jessie Brunswig, Chehalis WA
303 9.32 Larry Wolf, Chinook WA
304 9.23 Thomas Hansen, Portland OR
305 9.23 Marykay Hansen, Portland OR
306 9.23 Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT
307 9.23 John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB
308 9.22 Paul Hagen, Vancouver BC
309 9.22 Patricia Laflin, Camas WA
310 9.22 Connie Delisle, Vancouver BC
311 9.18 Karl Hinrichs, Springfield OR
312 9.10 Nancy Maloney, Portland OR
313 9.10 George Crawford, Portland OR
314 9.07 Sharon Hills, Sequim WA
315 9.07 Leonard Hills, Sequim WA
316 9.06 Cindy Pitman, Portland OR
317 9.06 Charlene Petrie, Portland OR
318 8.98 Gerald Leenerts, Chinook WA
319 8.93 Leslie Strobel, Portland OR
320 8.93 Jan Howard, Tigard OR
321 8.87 Michael Sandahl, Oakland OR
322 8.87 John Guth, Days Creek OR
323 8.85 Michael Mays, Bothell WA
324 8.83 Shirley Boehmer, Salem OR
325 8.83 Jacqueline Visket, Salem OR
326 8.73 Ron Studen, Novato CA
327 8.73 Anita Studen, Novato CA
328 8.71 Judy Shamitz, McMinnville OR
329 8.66 Mack Purcell, Eagle Point OR
330 8.66 Dorothy Purcell, Eagle Point OR
331 8.64 Ann Stark, Portland OR
332 8.61 Karen Morton, Walla Walla WA
333 8.61 Irene Harrowitz, Portland OR
334 8.60 Pete Wollner, Victoria BC
335 8.60 John Keech, Victoria BC
336 8.58 Donald Glen Chrysler, Kitchener ON
337 8.50 Nancy Goodell, Oysterville WA
338 8.45 Meredith McKittrick, Santa Barbara CA
339 8.30 Geraldine Wuollet, Eugene OR
340 8.29 Nancy Deckel, Portland OR
341 8.29 Carol Kilmer, Portland OR
342 8.27 Roger Hallum, Vancouver WA
343 8.27 Jeanie Bettis, Vancouver WA
344 8.23 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
345 8.23 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
346 8.18 Paul Stratton, Sequim WA
347 8.18 Helen Stratton, Sequim WA
348 8.12 Larry Moore, Oregon City OR
349 8.12 Cheryl Moore, Oregon City OR
350 8.09 Shirlene Mansfield, Lake Oswego OR
351 8.09 Aileen Knobbs, Canby OR
352 8.08 Theresa Barthels, Cheney WA
353 8.08 Peter Barthels, Cheney WA
354 8.08 Harriet Garrett, Lacey WA
355 8.06 Shirley Raymond, Freeland WA
356 8.06 George Stull, Las Vegas NV
357 7.94 Shawn McCoy, Longview WA
358 7.78 Jean Eisenstein, Portland OR
359 7.78 Ben Eisenstein, Portland OR
360 7.74 Shirley Riesland, Beaverton OR
361 7.71 Stan Shamitz, McMinnville OR
362 7.69 Mary Ann Spahr, Raymond WA
363 7.63 Shirley Weissenfluh, Bend OR
364 7.63 James Remy, Olympia WA
365 7.60 Norma Holt, Yreka CA
366 7.60 Bill Holt, Yreka CA
367 7.57 La Vaughna Cary, Payette ID
368 7.57 Betty McClure, Payette ID
369 7.55 Sandra Oliveras, Central Point OR
370 7.55 Mary Lee Bishop, Talent OR
371 7.54 Robert Rakevich, Elma WA
372 7.47 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
373 7.46 Ginny Stark, Eugene OR
374 7.46 Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA
375 7.43 Judy Karush, Beaverton OR
376 7.38 Patricia Lewis, Seattle WA
377 7.35 Doug West, Long Beach WA
378 7.35 Airell Clark, Albany OR
379 7.34 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
380 7.34 Frank Bessing, Santa Rosa CA
381 7.29 Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
382 7.29 Diane McCaskill, Central Point OR
383 7.28 William Strite, Vancouver WA
384 7.28 Tawney Stanton, Gearhart OR
385 7.28 Gwendolyn Graff, Newberg OR
386 7.28 Bruce Graff, Newberg OR
387 7.26 Thelma Andrews-Felton, Seaside OR
388 7.25 Jean Christenson, Corvallis OR
389 7.25 Darrell Christenson, Corvallis OR
390 7.25 Alice Whalen, Warrenton OR
391 7.02 Jean Johansson, Portland OR
392 6.87 Roger Niemi, Rockaway Bch OR
393 6.81 Richard Scoggin, Reno NV
394 6.81 Edwin Parker, Gleneden Beach OR
395 6.80 Donna Braniff, Beaverton OR
396 6.80 Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR
397 6.76 Edward Wallace, Bend OR
398 6.70 Irene Geraci, Centralia WA
399 6.65 Karen Fomin, Seattle WA
400 6.63 Linda Deaton, Fruita CO
401 6.63 Jim Reisinger, Grand Junction CO
402 6.63 Cathy Stockwell, Portland OR
403 6.56 Winnie Henggeler, Fruitland ID
404 6.56 Stuart Gallagher, Des Moines WA
405 6.56 Sam Smutny, Tigard OR
406 6.56 Helen Beaudry, Bartlesville OK
407 6.56 Glenora Wright, Fruitland ID
408 6.55 William Waddle Jr, Brookings OR
409 6.55 W Kirk Roberts, Crescent City CA
410 6.53 Marion Blake, Seaside OR
411 6.53 Jim Cohen, Mill Valley CA
412 6.52 Renee Senior, Corvallis OR
413 6.52 Audrey Swygard, Corvallis OR
414 6.50 James Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
415 6.48 Molly Ziessler, Gearhart OR
416 6.47 Jean Selch, Grand Junction CO
417 6.45 Evelyn Bredleau, Warrenton OR
418 6.34 Joyce Jarvis, Ashland OR
419 6.34 J Irvine, Medford OR
420 6.34 Ed Freeman, Portland OR
421 6.28 William Giovanetti, Redmond WA
422 6.28 Ruth Rugh, Redmond WA
423 6.28 John Rugh, Redmond WA
424 6.28 Doris Giovanetti, Redmond WA
425 6.27 Vicky Peterson, Seattle WA
426 6.20 Sharon Fosses, West Linn OR
427 6.13 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
428 6.10 Marilyn Shelton, Seattle WA
429 6.09 Iris Miller, Lake Oswego OR
430 6.09 Dorothy Tokerud, Bend OR
431 6.09 Barbara Wolf, Seattle WA
432 6.07 Leslie De Gandi, Seaside OR
433 6.00 Michael Wise, Lake Oswego OR
434 5.84 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
435 5.81 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
436 5.68 Mari Livingston, Portland OR
437 5.66 Teresa Ozias, Dallas OR
438 5.62 Sandra Baker, Seaside OR
439 5.58 Jay Schriner, Toledo OR
440 5.53 Judy Osmundsen, Wheatridge CO
441 5.53 Gary Rosenthal, Gearhart OR
442 5.53 David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO
443 5.47 Shauneen Wilson, Puyallup WA
444 5.47 Marvin Wilson, Puyallup WA
445 5.46 Robert Hammers, Lake Oswego OR
446 5.46 Marilyn Hammers, Lake Oswego OR
447 5.46 Anita Longley, Seattle WA
448 5.35 Curt Porter, Springfield OR
449 5.34 Richard Carter, Bellevue WA
450 5.34 Edith Martin, Seaside OR
451 5.34 Curt Ruecker, Warrenton OR
452 5.33 Carolyn Karpinski, Portland OR
453 5.31 June Jorgensen, Jackson CA
454 5.31 Bonnie Landis, Pine Grove CA
455 5.29 Gretchen Kolb, Boise ID
456 5.28 Bonnie Babbitt, King City OR
457 5.25 Sally Aebi, Portland OR
458 5.25 Joyce Arntson, Seaside OR
459 5.23 Virgie Reid, Longview WA
460 5.23 Mary Dungan, Longview WA
461 5.23 Joe Jebbia, Tigard OR
462 5.23 Allen Schroeder, Beaverton OR
463 5.22 Thomas Curran, Beaverton OR
464 5.17 Jim Abbott, Chicago IL
465 5.17 Donald Plorde, Port Ludlow WA
466 5.15 Winston Falls, Vancouver WA
467 5.15 Gerald Hecker, Boise ID
468 5.15 Edwena Hecker, Boise ID
469 5.09 Theodore Rogers, Port Townsend WA
470 5.09 Judith Hagelstein, Port Angeles WA
471 5.07 Marke Antonsen, Maple Ridge BC
472 5.02 Gay Rhinehart, Kelso WA
473 5.00 Lucille Sorenson, North Bend OR
474 5.00 Barry Sorenson, North Bend OR
475 4.99 Ann Gillespie, Laguna Niguel CA
476 4.89 Daniel McGuire, Vancouver WA
477 4.86 Darlene Evans, Las Vegas NV
478 4.84 Patricia Duggan, Ashland OR
479 4.84 John Duggan, Ashland OR
480 4.78 Judith Davidson, Bend OR
481 4.76 Jeane Cheverton, Lake Oswego OR
482 4.76 Grace Espy, Lake Oswego OR
483 4.74 Krishna Rustagi, Seattle WA
484 4.74 Edward Stark, Portland OR
485 4.71 Sharon Hettick, Bend OR
486 4.71 Elizabeth Fewel, Portland OR
487 4.71 Cam Meyer, Bend OR
488 4.65 Vernon Forster, Vancouver BC
489 4.56 Sallie Goldwyn, Portland OR
490 4.55 Betty Golding, Portland OR
491 4.52 Marvin Woods, Lacey WA
492 4.51 Miriam Larson, Bremerton WA
493 4.46 Irene Pickett, Portland OR
494 4.45 Regenia Butler, Olympia WA
495 4.44 Anita Walker, Salem OR
496 4.38 Carol Van Dusen, Astoria OR
497 4.37 Dave Smith, Vancouver WA
498 4.36 Rosella Wilde, Klamath Falls OR
499 4.36 Jan McClellan, Klamath Falls OR
500 4.36 Harriet Anderson, Portland OR
501 4.35 Judith Kleen, Salem OR
502 4.32 0bob Bomber, Beaverton OR
503 4.30 Joan Stark, Portland OR
504 4.29 Judee Woodbury, Palm Desert CA
505 4.29 Janet Swinford, Lakeside OR
506 4.23 Alan Johnson, Portland OR
507 4.22 Linda Kraus, Lake Oswego OR
508 4.18 Laurie Ferguson, Lake Oswego OR
509 4.14 Helen Robnett, Astoria OR
510 4.13 JoAnn Dawley, Astoria OR
511 4.13 Flora Law, Astoria OR
512 4.10 Verna Bellus, Bend OR
513 4.09 Judy Kay, Hillsboro OR
514 4.08 Laura Beal, Portland OR
515 4.06 Irene Hyatt, Arvada CO
516 4.06 Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
517 4.05 Mignon Whitcher, Vancouver WA
518 4.05 Greta Gonzales, Portland OR
519 4.00 Terry Randles, Issaquah WA
520 4.00 Janice Randles, Issaquah WA
521 4.00 David Lalond, Centralia WA
522 4.00 Alex Rajala, Pe Ell WA
523 3.99 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
524 3.95 Susan Mullaly, Santa Rosa CA
525 3.95 Merrily Van Zevern, Santa Rosa CA
526 3.95 Laura Hinrichs, Springfield OR
527 3.94 Marian Sinz, Gearhart OR
528 3.92 Marilee Smith, Portland OR
529 3.92 Gregory Smith, Portland OR
530 3.87 Kathleen Daniels, Poulsbo WA
531 3.87 Barbara Hamal, Kingston WA
532 3.81 Sheila Moore, Portland OR
533 3.79 Nelda Linman, Bend OR
534 3.78 Linda Sims, Surrey BC
535 3.78 Lauren Miller, Surrey BC
536 3.74 Julian Dupuis, Kelso WA
537 3.60 Bruce Cook, Spokane WA
538 3.54 Jerry Walsh, Springfield OR
539 3.54 Janet Walsh, Springfield OR
540 3.45 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
541 3.45 Gilbert Gramson, Warrenton OR
542 3.45 Chester Kurzet, Portland OR
543 3.45 Ann Marie Gramson, Warrenton OR
544 3.43 Charlotte Nelson, Weiser ID
545 3.43 Caroll Patterson, Ontario OR
546 3.36 Ray Lloyd, Langley BC
547 3.35 M Lynne Melton, Anchorage AK
548 3.33 Louise Lucas, Lake Oswego OR
549 3.33 Harvey Lucas, Lake Oswego OR
550 3.32 Miriam Featherston, Redmond WA
551 3.32 Marsha Brouillet, Minneapolis MN
552 3.31 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
553 3.29 Gail Wickman, Bend OR
554 3.28 Michael Eyer, Lake Oswego OR
555 3.25 Josephine Dwyer, Lake Oswego OR
556 3.25 E Susan Belknap, Portland OR
557 3.23 Leila Brauner, Caldwell ID
558 3.23 Doris Giardina, Caldwell ID
559 3.22 Tom Sands, Beaverton OR
560 3.22 Patty Sands, Beaverton OR
561 3.21 Mark Smith, Milwaukie OR
562 3.13 Carol Orazetti, Richmond OR
563 3.11 Jerry Waitrovich, Clayton CA
564 3.11 Barbara Waitrovich, Clayton CA
565 3.08 Marilyn Hall, Wenatchee WA
566 3.08 Barbra Cowan, Wenatchee WA
567 3.07 Linda Shallit, Belfair WA
568 3.07 Jean McCullough, Scottsdale AZ
569 3.05 Paula Fahey, Tigard OR
570 3.04 Dorene Smyth, Portland OR
571 3.03 Joan Sawyer, Sequim WA
572 3.03 Charles Sawyer, Sequim WA
573 3.02 Phil Swinford, Lakeside OR
574 2.98 Nancy Ann Henry, Salem OR
575 2.98 Margery Morris, Wilsonville OR
576 2.95 Donald Faith, Portland OR
577 2.94 Jim Kasee, Payette ID
578 2.94 Beverley Kasee, Payette ID
579 2.92 Judith Waring, Lake Oswego OR
580 2.91 Hal Green, Philomath OR
581 2.87 Pearl Wolfe, East Wenatchee WA
582 2.87 Dick Murphy, East Wenatchee WA
583 2.85 Carol Brown, Salem OR
584 2.84 Lois Barney, McMinnville OR
585 2.79 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
586 2.78 William Sumner, Palo Alto CA
587 2.78 Marie Germuska, Portland OR
588 2.78 Joe Apalategui, Hillsboro OR
589 2.78 Darlene Thompson, Lake Oswego OR
590 2.76 Don Beal, Portland OR
591 2.75 Virginia Jensen, Reno NV
592 2.75 Roger Castrapel, Prineville OR
593 2.75 Mel Edelblute, Reno NV
594 2.75 Eddie Bishop, Lacey WA
595 2.75 Ann Castrapel, Prineville OR
596 2.73 Elaine Kutsch, Albany OR
597 2.73 Darlene Arthur, Albany OR
598 2.68 P Ratte, Corvallis OR
599 2.68 Mary Spangler, Spokane WA
600 2.68 Larry Spangler, Spokane WA
601 2.68 Judith Ratte, Corvallis OR
602 2.68 Joanne Lilley, Portland OR
603 2.67 Donald Amend, Ocean Park WA
604 2.64 Marietta Eiffert, Chelan WA
605 2.64 Alma Milne, Chelan WA
606 2.60 Laurie Hunter, Eugene OR
607 2.60 Carl Brame, Tacoma WA
608 2.58 Marge Blunt, Federal Way WA
609 2.58 Ann Fry, Seatac WA
610 2.55 James Shapley, Beaverton OR
611 2.54 Charlotte Faries, Portland OR
612 2.54 Betty Mullen, Portland OR
613 2.53 Richard Odgers, Laguna Niguel CA
614 2.53 Marilyn Odgers, Laguna Niguel CA
615 2.53 Margaret Somerville, Bremerton WA
616 2.38 Tanya McCully, Whitefish MT
617 2.38 Mary Ann Foertsch, Sherwood OR
618 2.38 Jim McCully, Whitefish MT
619 2.38 Dorothy Mayes, Depoe Bay OR
620 2.27 Harry Kunz, Butte MT
621 2.26 Norman Whittet, Ontario OR
622 2.26 F Joyce Whittet, Ontario OR
623 2.25 Mary Castiglia, San Francisco CA
624 2.25 Larry Gray, San Francisco CA
625 2.25 Anita Woods, Olympia WA
626 2.21 Judith Thompson, Salem OR
627 2.21 Ellen Doty, Salem OR
628 2.20 Diane Barton, Helena MT
629 2.18 Luke Baccelleri, Seaside OR
630 2.18 Barbara Baccelleri, Seaside OR
631 2.16 Peter Van Epps, Portland OR
632 2.16 Craig Mortensen, Brush Prairie WA
633 2.14 Virginia Mawdsley, Lake Oswego OR
634 2.14 Carole Lueders, Portland OR
635 2.13 Eleanor Gruenberg, Salem OR
636 2.11 Sue Lanthrum, Portland OR
637 2.11 Joanne Starr, Lake Oswego OR
638 2.10 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
639 2.07 Rodney Flakus, Belfair WA
640 2.07 Linda Merriam, Portland OR
641 2.07 Beckie Freres, Vancouver WA
642 2.05 Martin Hemens, Pacific City OR
643 2.05 Jim Thielen, Seal Rock OR
644 1.99 Ned Malcolm, Gearhart OR
645 1.99 Keith Molan, Shelton WA
646 1.99 Geri Malcolm, Gearhart OR
647 1.98 Shirlee Oden, Salem OR
648 1.98 Kay Dougherty, Wilsonville OR
649 1.98 Joan Green, Portland OR
650 1.98 Janice Holcombe, White Salmon WA
651 1.98 Jack Lathrop, Keizer OR
652 1.98 Gene Dougherty, Wilsonville OR
653 1.98 Bradley Holcombe, White Salmon WA
654 1.96 Ruth Hinson, Portland OR
655 1.96 Rose Schmidt, Murray UT
656 1.96 Ed Minoggie, Portland OR
657 1.96 Ann McKenzie, Langley BC
658 1.92 Rita Andre, Spokane WA
659 1.92 Dottie Davis, Spokane WA
660 1.92 Dorothy Ezell, Klamath Falls OR
661 1.92 Donna Carter, Spokane WA
662 1.92 Barbara Mollison, Klamath Falls OR
663 1.91 Mabel Polley, Salem OR
664 1.91 Jean Wayne, Cannon Beach OR
665 1.91 James Polley, Salem OR
666 1.90 Dave Butler, Eugene OR
667 1.88 Wilma Lambert, Sequim WA
668 1.88 Thomas Stern, Salem OR
669 1.88 Gladys Stern, Salem OR
670 1.88 C Diane Schonians, Sequim WA
671 1.87 Leslie Kelinson, Portland OR
672 1.87 Harvey Kelinson, Portland OR
673 1.85 Nanci Molan, Shelton WA
674 1.85 L Berhow, Vancouver WA
675 1.85 John Ducich, Bend OR
676 1.85 Jean Sinn, Mill Creek WA
677 1.85 Charles Sinn, Mill Creek WA
678 1.84 Joseph Ellis, Seaview WA
679 1.82 Sue Thomas, Portland OR
680 1.82 Robert Finger, Portland OR
681 1.77 Kyung Kim, S Lake Tahoe CA
682 1.77 Ginny Gainer, Port OR
683 1.77 George Aydelott, S Lake Tahoe CA
684 1.75 William Chan, Vancouver WA
685 1.75 Rae Overs, Mukilteo WA
686 1.75 Peter Pitell, Seattle WA
687 1.72 Myrla Walty, Spokane WA
688 1.70 L Barney, McMinnville OR
689 1.69 Tom Chace, Sisters OR
690 1.68 Rose Barcklay, Spokane WA
691 1.68 Mike Redden, Portland OR
692 1.68 Hal Montgomery, Portland OR
693 1.68 Fay Frazier, Chico CA
694 1.68 Ed Canton, Washougal WA
695 1.65 Sinaida Galaka, Salem OR
696 1.65 C Canoy, Salem OR
697 1.61 Susan Carle, Longview WA
698 1.61 Janet Tucker, Bend OR
699 1.60 Ruby Boyd, Ontario OR
700 1.60 Robert Wilkinson, Port Ludlow WA
701 1.60 Marolyn Poole, Ontario OR
702 1.59 James Wheeler, Ridgefield WA
703 1.59 Dwayne Brackhahn, Beaverton OR
704 1.55 Kris Roberts, Payette ID
705 1.54 Ray Clemmons, Langley BC
706 1.52 Robert Turkisher, Vancouver WA
707 1.52 Nancy Turkisher, Vancouver WA
708 1.47 Marge Campbell, Lincoln City OR
709 1.45 Sheila Wimer, Reno NV
710 1.45 Mary Ann Churba, Montoursville PA
711 1.45 Ed Bissell, State College PA
712 1.44 Tom Weeg, Canby OR
713 1.44 Julie Hinds, Lake Oswego OR
714 1.44 Hugh Hinds Jr, Lake Oswego OR
715 1.41 Mary Denison, Lake Oswego OR
716 1.41 Arlene Nunnally, Sequim WA
717 1.40 Joseph Stanisiewski, Portland OR
718 1.39 Shirley Titone, Vancouver WA
719 1.39 Sheila Spear, Vancouver WA
720 1.39 Joyce Haller, Seaside OR
721 1.37 Tulip Ashton, Portland OR
722 1.37 Mollie Newton, The Dalles OR
723 1.37 Kari Paulson, Lake Oswego OR
724 1.32 Margaret Slocum, Auburn CA
725 1.32 Jo Anne Murdock, Yuba City CA
726 1.30 Richard Pitzer, San Jose CA
727 1.30 Ellie Hall-Pitzer, San Jose CA
728 1.27 Carol Leach, Bend OR
729 1.26 Rebecca Ostrom, Ashland OR
730 1.26 Loretta Nault, Jacksonville OR
731 1.26 Kathleen Lambert, Ashland OR
732 1.26 George Oehrlein Jr, Ashland OR
733 1.26 Bess Todd, Lacey WA
734 1.25 William Pontius, Burlington WA
735 1.25 Larry Verrall, Burlington WA
736 1.19 Eileen Rogers, Port Townsend WA
737 1.18 Gloria Lanza, Port Townsend WA
738 1.17 Janice Freeman, Salem OR
739 1.15 Rosalyn Borys, Vancouver WA
740 1.14 Doris Halverson, Portland OR
741 1.12 Wilson Arnold, Portland OR
742 1.12 Carole Arnold, Portland OR
743 1.11 Waldemar Seton, Portland OR
744 1.11 Victoria Sager, Bremerton WA
745 1.11 Patricia Seton, Portland OR
746 1.11 Clarence Hood III, Bremerton WA
747 1.09 Thomas Bergstrom, Ashland OR
748 1.09 Martha Bergstrom, Ashland OR
749 1.08 Sheri Guthrie, Yuba City CA
750 1.08 Fran Theis, Salem OR
751 1.06 Tammy Gillson, North Bend OR
752 1.06 Rose Harper, Albany OR
753 1.06 Myles Grant, Seaside OR
754 1.06 Doug Laird, North Bend OR
755 1.05 Veryl Fitch, Dallas OR
756 1.05 Thelma Bowlin, Keizer OR
757 1.05 Ronald Dennis, Beaverton OR
758 1.05 Ray Lloyd, Maple Ridge BC
759 1.05 Patricia Dennis, Beaverton OR
760 1.01 Joe Bakkensen, Warrenton OR
761 1.01 Gwynn Bakkensen, Warrenton OR
762 0.99 Paul Reeves, Tigard OR
763 0.89 Vi Leeper, Palm Springs CA
764 0.89 Byron Leeper, Palm Springs CA
765 0.88 June Green, West Linn OR
766 0.84 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
767 0.83 Terri Mersereau, Gearhart OR
768 0.83 Maryon Greenough, Gearhart OR
769 0.80 Marge Sieber, Salem OR
770 0.80 Delores De Hart, Salem OR
771 0.77 J Whalen, Warrenton OR
772 0.76 Patti Patton, Gearhart OR
773 0.74 Susan Wake, Seattle WA
774 0.74 Douglas Wake, Seattle WA
775 0.70 William McCall, Tigard OR
776 0.70 Joann McCall, Tigard OR
777 0.66 William Harper, Albany OR
778 0.66 Sylvia Markham, Montesano WA
779 0.66 Roy Markham, Montesano WA
780 0.66 James Bernard, Warrenton OR
781 0.66 Cherie Bernard, Warrenton OR
782 0.60 Don Seymour, Oceanside OR
783 0.60 Barbara Seymour, Oceanside OR
784 0.53 Doris Anderson, Spokane WA
785 0.50 Tillie Vann, The Dalles OR
786 0.50 Lillian Johnson, Sparks NV
787 0.50 Kazuko Nojima, Reno NV
788 0.50 Fay Lemuel, The Dalles OR
789 0.49 Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA
790 0.42 Patricia Hocking, Paradise CA
791 0.42 Jack Hocking, Paradise CA
792 0.42 Elizabeth Brooke, Portland OR
793 0.40 Chris Bonham, Corvallis OR
794 0.37 Ralph Slick, Rio Vista CA
795 0.37 Mary Slick, Rio Vista CA
796 0.37 Eugene Chan, Burnaby BC
797 0.28 Paula Lewis, Portland OR
798 0.28 Barbara Martin, Portland OR
799 0.27 Robert Bradley, Steilacoom WA
800 0.27 Bette Bradley, Steilacoom WA
801 0.21 Thomas Mannex, Gearhart OR
802 0.21 Sally Mannex, Gearhart OR
803 0.20 Robert Selberg, Palm Springs CA
804 0.20 Helen Selberg, Palm Springs CA
|