2018 Summer NABC

Atlanta, GA
Jul 25-Aug 05, 2018

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thurs Aft Int Fund Pairs - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.67
1


Kenneth Bland - Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO64.62%
9.50
2


Bryan Delfs - Cristal Nell, Seattle WA64.47%
7.13
3


Bill Cook, Louisville KY; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL63.15%
6.50
4
1

Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ; Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA61.33%
4.01
5


Bulent Kaytaz, Istanbul Turkey; Nafiz Zorlu, Izmir Turkey60.20%
4.88
6
2

Jim Wiser - Charles Swart, Portland OR60.10%
3.66
7
3

Harold Singleton III, Newtown Square PA; Michael Heins, Champaign IL60.07%
2.84
8
4

Kenneth Van Cleve, Traverse City MI; Harry Falk, Palm City FL59.76%
1.94
9


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV58.97%
1.47
10


Alberto Cohen, Naucalpah Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico58.75%
1.27
11


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY58.66%
1.13
12


Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Peter Mosheim, Asheville NC56.90%
2.06
5

Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI56.49%
1.54
6

John Dukellis - James McRae, Colorado Spgs CO54.12%
1.42
7

Leonid Fastovsky, Chevy Chase MD; Richard Gordon, Port St Lucie FL53.86%
2.80

1
Pat Emery - Kathy Emery, New York NY52.85%
2.10

2
Robert Fine - Marsha Goldstein, Atlanta GA50.98%
1.58

3
William Mitchell - Rita Mitchell, Suwanee GA48.04%
1.18

4
Jianzhong Yang - Zhan Fei, People's Republic of China46.72%

Thursday Aft 299ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1

Georgia Raby, Hoover AL; Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL74.81%
2.59
2
2
1
Susan Byrne, Birmingham AL; Puja Chadha, Mountain Brook AL65.53%
1.94
3
3
2
Jean Scott, Smyrna GA; Marsha Lee Leban, Marietta GA62.69%
1.46
4
4

William Tyler III, Fletcher NC; Patrick Barnes, Asheville NC57.77%
1.42
5
5
3
Meckin Scott - Josefine Scott, Tuscaloosa AL56.06%
0.82
6
6

Franklin Leiter - Liza Leiter, Marietta GA54.17%
1.07

4
Cathy Reinoehl, Marietta GA; Arnold Berry, Atlanta GA53.98%
0.80

5
Robert Morrison, Alexandria VA; Peter Campbell, Springfield VA51.70%

Thursday Aft Swiss - 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.27
1


Michael Smith - Susan Smith, Newington CT; Russell Friedman, Wilton CT; Allan Wolf, North Haven CT73.00
6.20
2
1

Jim Liu, Saratoga CA; Yu Chang, Milpitas CA; Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China; Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen Chad54.00
4.65
3


Rob Helle - Ed Hoogenkamp, ; Veri Kiljan, Tilburg 5038Vn ; Luc Tijssen, Tilburg 5022Bv 52.00
3.06
4/5


Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Bernie Greenspan - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH49.00
3.90
4/5
2
1
Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Molly Silvia - Di Lapeyre - Linda Conner, New Orleans LA49.00
2.56
6/7
3/4

Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS; Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO; Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO; Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS47.00
2.56
6/7
3/4

Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Leon Galecki, Langston AL; Charles Kelly, Anniston AL47.00
1.65
5

Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Sylvia Walford - Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL43.00

Thursday Eve 299ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.25
1
1
1
Robert Morrison, Alexandria VA; Peter Campbell, Springfield VA64.13%
1.69
2


Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL57.50%
1.60
3
2

Wanda Mikhail, Ocean Springs MS; Buddy Massey, Gulfport MS54.13%
1.05
4/5
3/4

Shelley Radcliffe - Marsha Spears, Dublin OH53.38%
1.40
4/5
3/4
2
Dorothy Holding, Suwanee GA; Jean Samples, Alpharetta GA53.38%
1.05

3
Anissia Narang - Mandeep Narang, Hoover AL48.70%

Thursday A/X Pairs - 40.0 Tables / Based on 81 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
42.07
1

Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL60.10%
31.55
2
1
Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA59.39%
23.66
3

Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA58.96%
17.75
4

Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH58.69%
18.93
5
2
Yan Wang, Richmond Hill ON; Edward Xu, North York ON58.13%
14.20
6
3
R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Roswell GA; Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA57.95%
10.65
7
4
Michael Sherman, Elmira NY; Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL57.14%
9.35
8

Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL56.35%
8.41
9
5
Jess Jurkovic - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY55.79%
7.65
10
6
Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON; John Dong, Richmond Hill ON55.75%
7.01
11
7
Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY; Michael Rosen, New York NY55.19%
6.47
12
8
Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Ankur Rathi, San Francisco CA55.18%
6.01
13

Barbara Murphy, Newton MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA54.58%
5.61
14
9
Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA; Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA54.38%
5.26
15
10
Tod Moses - Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO54.31%
4.95
16

Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA; Ray Miller, Seattle WA54.15%
4.67
17
11
Leah Shao, Harrisonburg VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD53.90%
4.43
18
12
Michael Gladfelter - Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH53.78%
4.21
19
13
Sherman Gao, Brea CA; Robert Micone, Tustin CA53.70%
4.01
20
14
Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA; Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA53.66%
3.16
15
Steve Callaham, Alpharetta GA; Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH53.63%

Thursday BC Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
12.00
1
1
Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA63.24%
9.00
2

Ray Robert - Rick Prouser, Portland OR60.96%
6.75
3

Marty Lavine, Atlanta GA; John Vega, Naples FL60.45%
5.18
4
2
Thomas Rush, Houston TX; Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX59.65%
4.00
5

Andrew Clements, La Vista NE; Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY58.07%
3.43
6

Rick Whitehead, Knoxville TN; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA56.92%
3.00
7

Suzanne Millard - John Millard, Kihei HI56.41%
3.88
8
3
William Carrell, Leesburg FL; Ethan Wood, Dover MA55.19%
4.00
9

Rick Scott, Marietta GA; John Simms, Woodstock GA55.07%
2.91
10
4
Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA; Susan Dover, Flowery Branch GA54.97%
2.59
11
5
Rick Clelland, Boulder CO; Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA54.73%
1.97
6
Cabot Jaffee - Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL51.84%
1.73
7
Jesse Liu, Fremont CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA51.76%

Thursday Gold Rush Pairs - 39.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
12.86
1

Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT; Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT65.06%
9.65
2

Burt Grayman, Flat Rock NC; Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC60.61%
7.23
3
1
Susan Martin - Margaret Shirer, Metairie LA60.28%
5.43
4
2
Ken Deutch - Kenneth Eiger, Saint Louis MO59.38%
4.29
5

Donna Neff, San Francisco CA; Nishat Chishti, Kenosha WI57.52%
3.67
6

Leila Mattinger, Cupertino CA; Jung Hu, San Jose CA56.91%
3.22
7

Steve Puschaver, Moreland GA; Jan Puschaver, moreland GA56.72%
3.67
8
3
Pam Gutt - Jill Marsden, Atlanta GA56.30%
2.57
9

Rob Russell, Middleton MA; R Michelle Green, Somerville MA56.26%
2.34
10

Ido Millet - Mary Tseng, Erie PA56.21%
2.14
11

Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ; Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ55.78%
2.75
12
4
Peter Ruben - Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY54.17%
2.18
13
5
Stephen Knight - Fred Everett, Marietta GA53.22%
1.87
14
6
Susan Stromberg, Homewood IL; Caron Espinosa, Mokena IL52.75%
1.56
15/16

Bonnie Mayerson - Jeannie Vine, Boca Raton FL52.65%
1.63
15/16
7
Ronald Ocmond, Marrero LA; Gary Bergeron, New Orleans LA52.65%
1.76
17
8
Gordon Young - Irene Szabla, Pictou NS52.18%
1.41
18/19

Bill Jones - Jane Friedman, Anderson SC52.08%
1.32
18/19
9
Cathy Garrett, Kathleen GA; Robert McTyre, Bonaire GA52.08%
1.20
20/21

Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN; Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN51.99%
1.20
20/21

Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN; William Boline, Minneapolis MN51.99%
1.19
10
Susan Easterlin, Montezuma GA; Deana Haugabook, Oglethorpe GA51.33%

Education Foundation Pair - 64.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.22
1


John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL69.38%
18.17
2
1

Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA; Christine Denny, Encinitas CA63.52%
13.62
3


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Junko Hemus, San Clemente CA61.92%
10.22
4


James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria61.65%
7.66
5


Pinar Ayaz - Ilker Ayaz, Istanbul Turkey61.46%
5.75
6


Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Chicago IL60.71%
4.31
7


Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY60.18%
7.50
8
2

Albert Lauber, Washington DC; Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA59.62%
5.98
9
3

Jui Wang, Durham NC; Albert Hsiao, Brookline MA59.46%
4.19
10


Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL; Mike Jones, Villa Park IL59.38%
4.22
11
4
1
Herb Watters, New Glasgow NS; Patricia Scammell, Truro NS59.31%
3.16
12
5
2
Winton King, Decatur GA; Noah Newman Jr, Marietta GA59.08%
2.99
13


Paul Darin, San Diego CA; Harriet Smith, Solana Beach CA58.86%
2.15
14


Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT58.81%
2.09
15


Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA58.50%
2.73
16
6

Mark Hanneman - Sue Hanneman, Plainfield IL58.41%
2.09
17


Robb Gordon, Prescott AZ; Linda Dunn, Memphis TN58.31%
1.59
18


Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON58.23%
1.78
19
7

Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Patricia Herrera, Mexico Mexico57.92%
1.59
20


Judith Argento, Kingston PA; Raymond Depew, Naples FL57.80%
1.37
21


Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Robert Bitterman, Sarasota FL57.46%
1.21
22


Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC57.31%
1.41
23


Gayle Covey - Steven Devico, Hendersonville NC57.20%
1.63
24
8

Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA57.18%
1.99
9

Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL; Wayne Bardsley, Mc Lean VA56.23%
2.06
10
3
Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Rory Xiao, Fremont CA55.59%
1.55

4
Alice Milborn, Fishers IN; Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN48.69%
1.16

5
Amy Goddard, Hartville OH; Les Muranyi, Bradenton FL47.55%
0.87

6
Myra Groome, New Orleans LA; Michael Ramella, Northampton MA46.34%

Fri-Sun AM Side Series - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Lawler, Evansville IN63.39%
3.41
2


Mary Ose, Sacramento CA; Teri Smoot, Placerville CA62.50%
3.90
3
1
1
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH61.01%
2.93
4
2
2
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA60.71%
2.19
5
3
3
J Wesley Clements, Flowood MS; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA55.65%
1.08
6


Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA; Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA54.76%
1.65
4
4
Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA52.08%
1.23
5
5
Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI; Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ51.79%

Friday AM 49ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Evelyn Lewis - Bernadette Porche, Atlanta GA67.90%
2.01
2
2

Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda; Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda66.36%
1.51
3
3

Elizabeth Hale - Katrina Newton, Atlanta GA65.77%
1.93
4
4
1
Carol Inman, Calhoun GA; Kay Morris, Flowery Branch GA64.78%
1.45
5
5
2
Deborah Britt - Corbett Britt, Atlanta GA61.33%
0.64
6
6

Douglas Weber, Marietta GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA60.06%
1.09

3
Rolf Grimm - Bert Emma, Gainesville GA55.34%
0.81

4
Jim Peeler - Janet Peeler, Woodstock GA50.89%
0.61

5
Jeffrey Leighton, Canton GA; Janet Hayes, Marietta GA46.42%

Friday AM 299ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Robert Morrison, Alexandria VA; Peter Campbell, Springfield VA58.93%
2.25
2
2

Steve Bradford - Gayle Bradford, Madison GA57.74%
1.48
3/4
3/4
2/3
Kitty Omura, N Palm Beach FL; Jane Nugent, Wellesley MA57.44%
1.48
3/4
3/4
2/3
John Williams - Linda Williams, Hoschton GA57.44%
0.95
5
5
4
Sarah Proesel, Winnetka IL; Angela Steger, Northfield IL57.14%
0.71
6


Casey Mackie - Sandra Simon, Glenview IL54.76%

Friday Eve Swiss - 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.81
1


Henky Lasut, ; Freddy Eddy Manoppo, Manado Indonesi Indonesia; Agus Kustrijanto, Gansl Jakarta Indonesia; Sia Santoso, Gabsl Jakarta Indonesia; Ronny Eltanto, Batu Sawa Timur Indonesia; Youberth Sumatauw, Mawado North Ce Indonesia67.00
7.36
2


Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC; Vasileios Vroustis, Athens Greece; May Sakr, Ardmore PA; Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL64.00
5.52
3


Richard Schwartz, Boca Raton FL; David Gold, London N31SN ; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov, Sofia Bulgaria63.00
4.14
4


James Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giovanni Donati, Italy60.00
3.10
5


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; John Mohan - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Ron Smith, Chicago IL55.00
7.20
6
1

Georgia Heth, Morton IL; Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH; Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH; Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ52.00
1.75
7


John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA51.00
5.40
8
2

Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON; Walter Wagner - Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH50.00
1.09
9


Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Sheri Winestock - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV49.00
4.05
3

Vernon Grizzard - Carol Grizzard, Chapel Hill NC; Daniel Chandler - Davis Grizzard, Chattanooga TN46.00
3.04
4
1
Charles Rauch, Monterey CA; Yumiko Hough, Barnstable MA; Diana Lam, Boston MA; Lisa Young, New York NY44.00
2.28
5

Nora Miller, Leland NC; Claire Gardner, Newport NH; Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL; Mary Ellen Davis, Barefoot Bay FL43.00
1.71
6

Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO; Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV42.00
1.28
7

Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA; Peter Galbraith, Blakely Is WA; Jeanne Wamack, Birmingham AL41.00
2.10

2
Ed Brooks, Powder Springs GA; Charles Perry, Marietta GA; Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN; Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN37.00
1.58

3
Lee Lin - Nicole Hudak - Christopher Moh - Mee Warren, New York NY36.00
1.18

4
Thomas Keslin, Lexington KY; Yu-Diann Lu, Iowa City IA; Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN; Alice Milborn, Fishers IN34.00

Fri-Sun Side Series - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.72
1
1
1
Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY; Kay Lang, Jacksonville AL68.70%
5.04
2


Brian Trent - Linda Trent, Fullerton CA66.09%
4.22
3
2

Yu Chang - Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA65.03%
2.84
4


Nancy Molesworth - Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY64.57%
3.17
5
3

Kay Moran - Donna Compton, Dallas TX58.77%
2.38
6
4
2
Heather Elliott - Stuart Rachels, Tuscaloosa AL57.40%
1.78
7
5

Robert McFarland, Cumming GA; J Wesley Clements, Flowood MS57.21%
1.34
6

Janie Strauss, Northbrook IL; Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ56.92%
1.76
7

Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Susan Hawkins, Atlanta GA56.74%
1.68

3
Rick Clelland, Boulder CO; Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA55.29%
1.26

4
Anna Ying Pun, Philadelphia PA; Amy Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ52.82%
0.94

5
Gail Holzer - Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA52.12%

Friday Day Gold Rush Pair - 73.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
19.86
1
1

Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT; Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT66.37%
14.90
2
2

Irene Szabla - Gordon Young, Pictou NS64.58%
11.17
3
3

Patricia Rodilosso - Tom Rodilosso, Naples FL61.90%
8.38
4
4

Lee Lin - Christopher Moh, New York NY61.46%
6.62
5
5

Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Lake Worth FL61.20%
5.67
6
6

Judith Wagner, Belleville IL; David Stein, Carlyle IL60.12%
4.97
7
7
1
Vicky Vallecillo - Isabel Hevia De Dardet, Guaynabo PR59.86%
4.41
8
8

Cathy Skowronski - Melissa Nicol, Marietta GA59.76%
3.97
9
9
2
William Tyler III, Fletcher NC; Patrick Barnes, Asheville NC57.89%
3.61
10


Jennifer Crisp - Carol Kerr, Knoxville TN57.72%
3.19
11/12
10/11

Michael Harris - Melanie Harris, Cumming GA57.59%
3.19
11/12
10/11

Roger Quillen - Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA57.59%
2.84
13


Barbara Fleming - Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA57.59%
2.65
14
12
3
Andrew Serafini - Michael Serafini, Calgary AB57.44%
2.48
15
13

Karen Ruben - Peter Ruben, Roslyn NY57.29%
2.34
16
14

Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN; Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN57.23%
2.15
17/18
15/16

Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA; Terri Coil, Salem SC56.10%
2.15
17/18
15/16

Gil Hudnall - Ann Salo, Atlanta GA56.10%
2.30
19


Jagdish Somani, Morganton NC; John Wells, Carrollton GA55.80%
1.89
20


Matthew Evett - Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI55.63%
1.81
21

4
Ritambhar Burman, Coral Gables FL; Rahul Sarkar, Salt Lake City UT55.51%
1.73
22


Tinna Alexander - Ann Monk, Newnan GA55.46%
1.66
23


Claire McGuire, Northfield IL; Susan Doyle, Winnetka IL55.36%
2.26
24

5
Cherie Van Winkle - Merrel Hattink, Atlanta GA55.21%
2.34
25


Barbara Myers - Judy Marani, Atlanta GA55.07%
1.63
26


Arlene Lowery - Catherine Passailaigue, Columbus GA55.06%
1.61
27

6
Paul Murr - Linda Tubbiolo, Williamsburg VA54.96%
1.75
28/29


William Boline, Minneapolis MN; Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN54.91%
2.98
28/29


Laura Tallarico, Lutz FL; Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA54.91%
2.27
30


Gary Jun Ye - Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA54.61%
1.53
31


Charles Rauch, Monterey CA; Diana Lam, Boston MA54.02%
1.53
32


Diana Beaver, Sidman PA; Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA53.87%
1.46
33/34


Ken Deutch - Kenneth Eiger, Saint Louis MO53.72%
1.15
33/34


Suzanne Rhodes - Bob Rhodes, Greensboro NC53.72%
1.31
35


William Anderson - Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI53.57%
1.07
36


Deana Haugabook, Oglethorpe GA; Susan Easterlin, Montezuma GA53.42%
1.53
37


Cece Spain - Jim Spain, Mobile AL53.23%

Friday Aft 49ers - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.45
1


Sarah Proesel, Winnetka IL; Angela Steger, Northfield IL63.10%
1.84
2


Tom Paskins, Hilton Head Is SC; Gillian Spooner, Hilton Head SC62.70%
1.21
3/4


David Sheiman - Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA59.13%
2.03
3/4
1
1
Anissia Narang - Mandeep Narang, Hoover AL59.13%
1.52
5
2

Linda Ridenour - Billie Roth, Woodstock GA58.73%
0.58
6


Casey Mackie - Sandra Simon, Glenview IL57.14%
1.14
3

Merilee Elliott, Chicago IL; Leon Mears, Naples FL54.76%
0.75
4/5

Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda; Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda54.37%
1.22
4/5
2
Carol Inman, Calhoun GA; Kay Morris, Flowery Branch GA54.37%
0.81

3/4
Phyllis Vann - Diane London, Atlanta GA53.97%
0.81

3/4
Jeffrey Leighton, Canton GA; Janet Hayes, Marietta GA53.97%

Friday Aft 299ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
James Dahlberg, Arlington VA; Jonathan Dahlberg, Cambridge MA65.60%
2.25
2
2

Maxeen Claymon - William Claymon, Carmel IN60.56%
1.69
3
3

Nancy Schneider, Roswell GA; Jo Anne Martin, Norcross GA58.04%
1.70
4
4
2
Marcia Kelley - John Kelley, Gainesville GA55.53%
1.28
5
5
3
Vinod Agrawala - Arnold Berry, Atlanta GA53.10%
0.96
6
6
4
Kitty Omura, N Palm Beach FL; Jane Nugent, Wellesley MA51.49%
0.72

5
Caroline Scott - Carolyn Dobbins, Atlanta GA50.42%

Friday Day Open Pairs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
36.72
1


Frederick Wills, Miami FL; Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL59.00%
27.54
2


Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL58.88%
18.08
3/4
1
1
Bill Lentz, Paducah KY; Richard Grilli, Lutherville MD58.19%
18.08
3/4


Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL58.19%
12.24
5


Jonathan Greenspan - Terry Oleske, The Villages FL57.96%
10.49
6


Caryl Selchert - Michael Selchert, Fitchburg WI57.54%
9.18
7


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC57.31%
8.16
8


Peter Merker, Mentor OH; Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY56.35%
7.34
9


Richard Brown, Easley SC; Richard Maybin, Asheville NC55.88%
6.68
10


Greg House, San Diego CA; Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA55.08%
6.12
11


Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR55.04%
5.65
12


Richard Gabriel, Naples FL; Richard Strauss, Northbrook IL54.92%
11.48
13
2

Florence Mahony - Brian Mahony, Redding CT54.08%
4.90
14


Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN53.65%
8.61
3
2
Elliot Gillispie - Jack Gillispie, Ringgold GA52.19%
6.45
4
3
Sikina Ehmer, Atlanta GA; Duke Bhatia, Chicago IL51.92%
5.10
5
4
Helen Browdy - Virginia Saul, Atlanta GA51.27%
4.37
6

Zhou Yang - Ruiqi Yang, Shanghai People's Republic of China50.81%
3.83
7
5
William Edwards Jr - Ed Eller, Dalton GA49.85%
3.40
8
6
Jeanne Perkins - Veronica Hrdy, New York NY49.58%

Friday Zip KO-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.11
1
Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN; Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA
2.88
2
Samuel Amer, Long Island NY; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA
1.64
3/4
William Zhu - Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA; Jesse Chao, Berkeley CA; Alex Dezieck, Taipei Taiwan
1.64
3/4
Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Ethan Wood, Dover MA; Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA

Friday Gold Rush Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
7.09
1
1

Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH; Joy Singerman, Cincinnati OH58.48%
5.32
2
2

Mary Amundson-Miller, Mableton GA; Vicki Byers, Marietta GA57.29%
3.99
3
3

Tommy Jackson, Palmetto GA; Nan Lee, McDonough GA56.85%
2.99
4
4

Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN; Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA55.95%
2.36
5


Sue Bishel - James Bishel, Columbus OH55.21%
2.11
6
5

Heike Koistinen, Helsinki Finland; Jonathan Harvey, Riverside CA55.17%
3.61
7
6
1
Xiang Long - Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY54.36%
1.58
8


Sara Furey, North Canton OH; Bette Jo Walgren, Massillon OH54.17%
2.71
9
7
2
Carol Scovic, Blue Ash OH; Deborah Luongo, Kettering OH54.13%
2.14

3
Luke Fleck - Sonya Fleck, Memphis TN52.83%
1.62

4
John Herzer - Elizabeth McDaniel, Austin TX52.44%
1.47

5
Donna Rait - Nancy Hathaway, Macon GA52.23%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1


Brian Trent - Linda Trent, Fullerton CA69.68%
3.25
2


Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA; Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA59.26%
3.90
3
1
1
Michael Serafini - Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB57.87%
2.93
4
2

Yu Chang - Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA56.48%
1.37
5


Nancy Molesworth - Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY54.17%
2.19
6
3
2
Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI; Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI52.78%
1.65
4

Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Leonid Fastovsky, Chevy Chase MD51.16%
1.23
5

Linda Wilson - Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL50.93%

Open Pairs - 1st Friday - 25.0 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
36.33
1


Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN; Dawn Campbell, Portland OR136.32%
27.25
2


Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Cliff Campbell, Thunder Bay ON128.62%
20.44
3


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Petra Hamman, Carrollton TX127.81%
15.33
4


Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN127.66%
12.11
5


Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Chicago IL127.54%
11.99
6
1
1
Bin Liang, Union City CA; Jiang Chen, Cupertino CA124.37%
9.08
7


Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC122.63%
8.07
8


Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Rozanne Pollack, New York NY121.08%
7.27
9


Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY120.02%
8.99
10
2

Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA; Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA118.28%
6.06
11


Lee Bukstel - Ellen Kozlove, Boca Raton FL117.84%
5.59
12


Paul Darin, San Diego CA; Harriet Smith, Solana Beach CA117.57%
5.19
13


Richard Morgen, Havertown PA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN116.86%
6.74
3

Matthew Just - Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY115.78%
5.06
4
2
Joan Gitelman, North York ON; Natalie Silverstein, Toronto ON107.88%
4.00
5

Sue Becker, Canton OH; Amy Goddard, Hartville OH107.16%
3.43
6

Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA104.53%
2.53

3
Cabot Jaffee - Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL101.90%
1.90

4
Tan Yang, Canton MI; Jaya Gala, Germantown TN101.87%

Friday Eve 299ers - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1


Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI; Steven Goldman, Leland NC63.19%
2.59
2


Isabel Hevia De Dardet - Vicky Vallecillo, Guaynabo PR61.71%
1.94
3


Brenda Willis - Faye Lester, Columbus GA60.75%
1.46
4


Craig Miller, Lake Wylie SC; Cathy Miller, Clover SC58.63%
1.09
5


Ben Sour - Paula Sour, Shreveport LA57.78%
2.53
6
1
1
Barry Zehnacker - Iris Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ54.73%
1.90
2

Jonathan Dahlberg, Cambridge MA; James Dahlberg, Arlington VA53.40%
1.42
3
2
Joe Jones, Memphis TN; Stephanie Threlkeld, Germantown TN52.38%
1.07
4
3
Hongmo Li, Atlanta GA; Vijay Nambi, Scottsdale AZ52.16%
0.80
5

Steven Kassinger - Patricia Kassinger, Henderson NV51.96%
0.73

4
Mary Hagy - Chris Hagy, Atlanta GA50.79%

Kickoff KO-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.84
1
Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Marjorie Michelin - Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA; Albert Shrive, Naples FL; Thomas Maccormac, Dublin Ireland
15.29
2
Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan

Kickoff KO-2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.64
1
Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China; Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen Chad; Brent Xiao, Fremont CA; Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA
7.45
2
Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; John Rains, III, Tampa FL; Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL

Kickoff KO-3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.15
1
Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Linda Conner - Molly Silvia - Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA
4.31
2
Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA; Peggy Jordan, Newnan GA; R Dolores Daniel, Williamson GA

Fri-Sat AM CKO Brk1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.23
1
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC
7.86
2
Michael Wolf - Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; William Bedard, Naples FL
5.05
3
Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Ethan Wood, Dover MA; Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL
3.93
4
Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.19
1
Cindy Zhang He - Max Cheng, Toronto ON; Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON; Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON
3.63
2
Tommy Jackson, Palmetto GA; William Belanich, Glen Allen VA; Lynda Bohler, Griffin GA; Nan Lee, McDonough GA
2.34
3
Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA; Phyllis Pagano, Bogart GA; Patricia Hallow, Watkinsville GA; Dianne McLean, Athens GA
1.82
4
William Marks, Roswell GA; Robin Weidener, Alpharetta GA; Gail Holzer - Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA

Fri-Sun AM Side Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Lawler, Evansville IN63.62%
4.98
2
1

Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA; Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT62.40%
3.74
3
2

Jonathan Howe, Sag Harbor NY; Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY61.26%
2.56
4


Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA59.21%
1.92
5


Dennis Carman - Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI58.46%
2.80
6
3

Patricia Estes - Bud Estes, Maitland FL57.92%
2.10
7
4

Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ57.87%
2.80
5
1
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH57.53%
1.76
6

Jane Kirby - Susan Bates, Dallas TX56.69%
2.10

2
Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA; Rick Clelland, Boulder CO52.40%
1.58

3
Pat Whitaker, Chattanooga TN; Iris Abelson, Signal Mountain TN50.38%
1.18

4
Conor Furrell - Jarlath McDonnell, 48.72%

Saturday AM 49ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1

Philip Hinkle - Arianne Hinkle, Columbus OH59.82%
1.58
2


Larry Stafford, Opelika AL; Kay McClain, Auburn AL58.93%
1.16
3/4
2/3
1/2
Alec Gladkov, Atlanta GA; Ashley Reddoch, Villa Rica GA55.65%
1.16
3/4
2/3
1/2
Slava Gladkov - Svetlana Gladkov, Atlanta GA55.65%
0.66
5


Casey Mackie - Sandra Simon, Glenview IL52.38%
0.68
4

Deborah Britt, Atlanta GA; Catherine Murphy, Decatur GA51.49%

Saturday AM 299ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1
1
Robert Morrison, Alexandria VA; Peter Campbell, Springfield VA60.98%
2.27
2/3


Barbara Cody - John Lyons, Roswell GA60.04%
2.45
2/3
2
2
Carol Paramore - Jeanne Blinn, Birmingham AL60.04%
1.83
4
3

Maxeen Claymon - William Claymon, Carmel IN58.33%
1.21
5/6
4/5

Deborah Franz - Mary Higgins, Naples FL56.44%
1.35
5/6
4/5
3
Kitty Omura, N Palm Beach FL; Jane Nugent, Wellesley MA56.44%
1.01
6
4
Marc Freeman - Barbara Freeman, Indianapolis IN55.30%
0.67

5/6
Shari Poliquin, Kissimmee FL; Sandra Waldrop, Edmond OK52.08%
0.67

5/6
Scott Calhoun - Gloria Calhoun, Smyrna GA52.08%

Satuday AM Newcomers - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.71
1
1
Carol Inman, Calhoun GA; Kay Morris, Flowery Branch GA71.46%
1.12
2/3
2
Constance Dodge, Atlanta GA; Dr Michael Stenberg, Asbury IA61.64%
1.12
2/3

CC Blackburn, Flat Rock NC; Richard Snyder, Atlanta GA61.64%
0.80
4
3
Mary Morehead - Beverly Cheatham, Atlanta GA55.84%

Vero Beach F-Su Side Ser - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.67
1


Dennis Carman - Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI67.51%
7.15
2
1

Kay Moran - Donna Compton, Dallas TX62.98%
4.88
3


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Lawler, Evansville IN61.46%
5.36
4
2

Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE; John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN61.00%
2.74
5


David Lindop - A Lindop, Toronto ON60.77%
3.27
6


Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL60.13%
4.02
7
3

John White - Lynne White, Lincoln CA58.87%
3.15
8
4
1
Veronica Hrdy - Marilyn Levin, New York NY58.84%
3.17
5

J Wesley Clements, Flowood MS; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA58.62%
2.22
6

Sheryl McEwan, Summit Point WV; James Davis Jr, Toano VA57.64%
2.36
7
2
Daniel Lev - Carolyn Carter, New York NY54.98%
1.77

3
Wendell Adams, Lagrange GA; Saskia Hermans, 54.49%
1.33

4
Paul Alexander - Joel Reed, Atlanta GA52.05%
1.00

5
Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA; Miranda Schuyler, Discovery Bay CA51.34%

Saturday Day Gold Rush Pr - 81.5 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
20.66
1
1
1
Vicky Vallecillo - Isabel Hevia De Dardet, Guaynabo PR64.88%
15.50
2
2

Richard Padgett - Michael Corrigan, Reston VA60.86%
11.62
3


Diana Beaver, Sidman PA; Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA60.25%
10.59
4
3

Deann Kurtz - David Kurtz, Louisville KY59.38%
7.94
5
4

Gordon Young - Irene Szabla, Pictou NS59.23%
6.28
6
5

Roger Quillen - Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA58.42%
5.38
7
6

Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH; Joy Singerman, Cincinnati OH58.14%
4.71
8
7

Claire Zimmerman - Thomas Zimmerman, Pearland TX58.08%
4.18
9
8

Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT; Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT58.04%
5.74
10
9
2
Susan Eiger - Kenneth Eiger, Saint Louis MO57.95%
3.44
11
10

Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Lake Worth FL57.59%
3.18
12


Jack Dean - Jeanette Dean, Houston TX57.51%
2.95
13


Barbara Kaufman - Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA57.44%
4.30
14
11
3
Judy Barron - Joanne Essig, Cincinnati OH57.14%
2.90
15
12

William Boline, Minneapolis MN; Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN56.85%
2.37
16/17


Jennifer Crisp - Carol Kerr, Knoxville TN56.70%
2.37
16/17


Patricia Scammell, Truro NS; Herb Watters, New Glasgow NS56.70%
2.12
18/19


Jennifer Hiatt, Hilton Head SC; Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO56.40%
2.12
18/19


Sue Williams - Suzanne Miell, Atlanta GA56.40%
2.69
20
13

Trisha Silverberg - Alvan Silverberg, Dana Point CA56.25%
2.51
21
14

Bob Crouch - Chuck Palmer, Big Canoe GA56.17%
2.35
22
15

Susan Doyle, Winnetka IL; Claire McGuire, Northfield IL55.80%
2.22
23
16

Susan Huddle - Delores Courtney, Mobile AL55.69%
2.09
24
17

Jan Behymer, Suwanee GA; Peggy Johnson, Buford GA55.65%
1.93
25/26
18/19

Valerie Fraser - Floyd Fraser, Mobile AL55.36%
1.93
25/26
18/19

Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY; William Hays, Tucson AZ55.36%
1.79
27
20

Carol Stuart, Pittsburgh PA; Ruthie Neafach, Oakmont PA55.10%
3.23
28
21
4
Ritambhar Burman, Coral Gables FL; Rahul Sarkar, Salt Lake City UT55.06%
1.53
29


Ruth Fite, Anniston AL; Paula Austin, Oxford AL54.76%
1.64
30
22

Peter Behrend - Margaret Barry, Dothan AL54.75%
1.57
31
23

Marcy Dalton - Ann Barrett, Atlanta GA54.46%
1.51
32
24

Elizabeth Abrams - Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA54.17%
2.55
33
25
5
John Herzer - Elizabeth McDaniel, Austin TX54.04%
2.19
34
26
6
G Dale Baskett - Elizabeth French, Montgomery AL54.02%
1.91
35
27
7
Suzanne Rhodes - Bob Rhodes, Greensboro NC53.65%
1.30
36
28

Jagdish Somani, Morganton NC; John Wells, Carrollton GA53.63%
1.94
37


Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ; Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ53.57%
1.02
38/41


Roberta Jainchill, Delray Beach FL; Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL53.42%
1.80
38/41
29/31

K Baxter, Antioch TN; Dorothy Nagel, Murfreesboro TN53.42%
1.70
38/41
29/31
8
Georgia Raby, Hoover AL; Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL53.42%
1.53
38/41
29/31

Lee Lin - Christopher Moh, New York NY53.42%
1.53
32
9
Michael Serafini - Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB53.27%
1.08
33/35

Robert McTyre, Bonaire GA; Cathy Garrett, Kathleen GA53.13%
1.39
33/35

Mary Tseng - Ido Millet, Erie PA53.13%
1.47
33/35

Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA; Sharra Canan, Holden MA53.13%
1.07
36

Keith Ordemann, Mohnton PA; Tim Sumner, Ephrata PA52.98%
1.39

10
Erin Oblinger - Betty Murdock, Cincinnati OH52.83%
1.28

11
William Tyler III, Fletcher NC; Patrick Barnes, Asheville NC52.70%
1.81

12
Nicole Hudak - Mee Warren, New York NY52.38%
1.53

13
Linda Weaver - Bob Weaver, Wimauma FL51.93%

1st Sat Aft Day Open - 58.0 Tables / Based on 98 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
41.67
1


Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA65.51%
31.25
2


Bernace De Young - Sean Ganness, Miami FL63.23%
23.44
3


Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA62.68%
17.58
4


James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria61.58%
13.89
5


Joe Harris - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM59.94%
11.91
6


Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Ken Bloom, Acton MA59.60%
10.42
7


Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL58.99%
9.26
8


Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY58.97%
8.33
9


Stanley Landers, Old Westbury NY; P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC58.25%
18.32
10
1

Samuel Amer, Long Island NY; Walter Farber, New York NY58.18%
6.95
11


Greg House, San Diego CA; Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA58.01%
6.41
12


David Cantor, Charlotte NC; Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC57.77%
5.95
13


John Russell, N Barrington IL; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN57.07%
5.56
14


Bernie Greenspan - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH56.75%
5.21
15


Charles Scallon, Norman OK; Shelba Parmley, Fort Worth TX56.64%
13.74
16
2
1
William Sigward, Pelham NY; Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY56.27%
4.63
17


James Griffin, Sausalito CA; Todd Werby, Tiburon CA55.94%
4.39
18


Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY55.49%
10.31
19
3

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO55.43%
3.97
20


Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN55.20%
3.79
21


Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL55.15%
3.62
22


Connie Smilowitz, Atlanta GA; Frances Schneider, Riverside CT55.13%
7.73
23
4
2
Erin O'Sullivan MD, River Ridge LA; Angeline Christie, New Orleans LA55.12%
3.33
24


Richard Maybin, Asheville NC; Richard Brown, Easley SC54.90%
6.11
25
5
3
Craig Duncan, Rochester NY; Imtiaz Husain, Midland MI54.57%
3.09
26


Carl Dahl Jr - Darrow Neves, Sun City Center FL54.51%
6.02
27


Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH; Anita Torrence, Bexley OH54.39%
2.87
28


Linda Bush, Senoia GA; Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA54.23%
2.78
29


Bobby Henderson - Frank Cook, Montgomery AL54.06%
5.92
6

Becky Butler, Alpharetta GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA53.89%
5.26
7
4
George Trost, Key West FL; Fred Brown, San Jose CA53.82%
4.07
8

Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL; Audree Newman, Niceville FL51.45%
3.66
9

Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS51.27%
3.33
10
5
James Ochsner - Robert Burridge, Houston TX51.11%
3.05
11

Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC; Kevin Loughlin, Kingston ON51.09%
2.82
12
6
Larry Jackson, Memphis TN; Daniel Lustig, Germantown TN50.89%
2.62
13

Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL; Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL50.64%
2.44
14

Lyn Yukon - Barbara Johnson, Memphis TN50.63%
2.33
15
7
Bill Lentz, Paducah KY; Richard Grilli, Lutherville MD50.32%
2.16
16
8
Cabot Jaffee - Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL50.29%
2.35
17
9
Yu Chang - Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA50.03%
1.69

10
Meriel Gregory - Libba Wight, Atlanta GA49.82%
1.55

11
William Edwards Jr - Patricia Edwards, Dalton GA49.16%

Sat AFT 49er's - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Kay Morris, Flowery Branch GA; Carol Inman, Calhoun GA59.74%
1.58
2


Sarah Proesel, Winnetka IL; Angela Steger, Northfield IL58.89%
1.18
3


David Moreland, Marietta GA; Nancy Williams, Alpharetta GA58.29%
1.28
4
2
2
Lana Mock - Suzanne Mays, Clover SC58.08%
0.96
5
3
3
Slava Gladkov - Svetlana Gladkov, Atlanta GA54.55%
0.72
4

Susan Hawkins - Scott Hawkins, Atlanta GA52.30%

Saturday Aft 299ers - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.75
1
1

Catherine Quinlan, Canton GA; Eugene Ledbetter, Marietta GA64.22%
2.81
2
2

Adrienne Juno, Cypress TX; Carol McCord, Hockley TX63.77%
2.11
3
3

Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Sun City West AZ63.31%
2.67
4
4
1
Larry Stafford, Opelika AL; Kay McClain, Auburn AL58.35%
1.19
5
5

Jacqueline Curtiss - Nancy Mitchell, Loudon TN56.56%
0.89
6


Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL55.34%
2.00
6
2
Bonnie Embry - Sondra Olmsted, Birmingham AL54.94%
1.50

3
Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA; Carolyn Concklin, Marietta GA52.75%
1.13

4
Luke Fleck - Sonya Fleck, Memphis TN51.74%
0.84

5
Melissa Bernhardt - Merrel Hattink, Atlanta GA51.62%
0.63

6
Kitty Omura, N Palm Beach FL; Jane Nugent, Wellesley MA51.61%

Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-1 - 16 Tables

RankNames
1
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA
2
Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam ; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Michal Nowosadzki, Wejherowo Poland; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den
3/4
Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Tim Verbeek, DrieBergen, Utr ; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag ; Bart Nab, Tilburg
3/4
Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Leonardo Cima, Roma Italy; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland; Gandogua Alessandro, Rome Italy

Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-2 - 12 Tables

RankNames
1
Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON; Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON; Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC
2
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Joyce Currie, Falls Church VA
3/4
Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Charles Kelly, Anniston AL; Leon Galecki, Langston AL
3/4
John Vega - William Bedard, Naples FL; Marty Lavine, Atlanta GA; Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL

Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-3 - 12 Tables

RankNames
1
Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Curt Kristensen, Duluth MN; Sardarsinh Gohel - Tai Chan, Troy MI
2
Kevin Robertson - Sharon Robertson - Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Joan Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
3/4
Paul Stanbury - Deanne Dennison, Kleinburg ON; Charles Smith, Bolton ON; Gaye Villa, Caledon East ON
3/4
Jane King - Bruce King, Athens GA; Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett, Austin TX

Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-4 - 12 Tables

RankNames
1
William Lowry, Alexandria VA; Ivy Broder, Washington DC; Doris Needham, Navarre FL; Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
2
Barry Tash, Olney MD; Howard Tash, Silver Spring MD; Bradley Tash, West Chester OH; James Wisman, Washington DC
3/4
Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; John Rains, III, Tampa FL; Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL
3/4
Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer, Macon GA; Jennie Baird - Kopie O Neal, Perry GA

Fri-Sat Knockout Teams-5 - 11 Tables

RankNames
1
Daniel Zwonitzer - Justin Browning, Cheyenne WY; Robin Elliott - Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
2
Will Colmer - Adam Gann, Arlington VA; Rebecca Fuchs - Brian Fuchs, Raleigh NC
3/4
Emily Sulver - Connie Porch, Fayetteville GA; Gail Melton, Locust Grove GA; Carol Mitchell, Peachtree City GA
3/4
Yunjiang Dong - Julien Bosse - Jean-Pierre Becotte - Simon-Pierre Goulet, Montreal QC

Saturday Eve AXY Swiss - 19 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
4.74
1/2


Brian Glubok, New York NY; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA66.00
4.74
1/2


Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Leonardo Cima, Roma Italy; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland; Gandogua Alessandro, Rome Italy66.00
2.66
3/4


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; John Mohan - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Ron Smith, Chicago IL55.00
2.66
3/4


James Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giovanni Donati, Italy55.00
1.71
5


David Gurvich - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY50.00
3.73
6/7
1

Rob Helle, Wroclaw Poland; Ed Hoogenkamp, Ourense Spain; Veri Kiljan, Tilburg 5038Vn ; Luc Tijssen, Tilburg 5022Bv ; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 49.00
1.12
6/7


Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA; Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91 India; Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata WB 700 India; Michael Whibley, Auckland New Zealand; Monica Jajoo, Gurgaon India49.00
2.80
2

Abbott Feren, Westbury NY; Ruth Stober, Floral Park NY; Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY; David Joseph, Forest Hills NY46.00
2.10
3

Caru Vidigal - Maria Lucia Menezes, Rio De Janeiro Brazil; Marcio Domenico, Anapolis 7511 Brazil; Vilma Issadi Domenico, Anapolis Goias Brazil37.00
2.78
4/5
1/2
Joyce Neville, White Marsh VA; Carolyn Wood, Cobbs Creek VA; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL; Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL30.00
2.78
4/5
1/2
Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL; Chris Nicholson - O. Gordon Lien III, Augusta GA; Sandra Wirtz, Lecanto FL30.00

Saturday Eve BCD Swiss - 34 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.70
1
1

James Ochsner - Robert Burridge - Marsha Doyle - Allison Ochsner, Houston TX73.00
5.78
2
2

Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX; Kathy Morrison, Welland ON; Lesley Green, Sun City Center FL58.00
4.33
3
3

Nancy Briggs, Blowing Rock NC; Lynn Bayman, Valparaiso IN; Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL; Judith Fleming, Port St Lucie FL52.00
2.51
4/6


Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO; Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV51.00
2.51
4/6
4
1
Mee Warren - Lee Lin - Nicole Hudak - James Keiger, New York NY51.00
2.51
4/6


Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON; Alex Khrakovsky - Walter Wagner, Columbus OH51.00
1.20
7/8


Charles Kelly, Anniston AL; Leon Galecki, Langston AL; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL50.00
1.55
7/8
5

Jerry Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX; Jane King - Bruce King, Athens GA50.00
1.16
6

Sheryl Sack - Lana Imerman - Jan Bradley, Atlanta GA; Sue Bailey, Stockport 48.00
1.84

2
Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer, Macon GA; Jennie Baird - Kopie O Neal, Perry GA45.00
1.21

3/4
Kenneth Eiger - Susan Eiger - Ken Deutch - Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO43.00
1.21

3/4
Virginia Brier - Linda Grissom, Tucson AZ; Gary Jun Ye - Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA43.00

Saturday Eve 299ers - 10.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

Diane Guffey - Rebecca Riehl, The Villages FL62.80%
2


Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA; Stephen Chesek, Algonquin IL58.63%
3/4


Buddy Massey, Gulfport MS; Wanda Mikhail, Ocean Springs MS58.04%
3/4
2

James Dahlberg, Arlington VA; Jonathan Dahlberg, Cambridge MA58.04%
5


Nancy Mitchell - Jacqueline Curtiss, Loudon TN57.74%
6/7


Georgia Raby, Hoover AL; Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL57.44%
6/7
3
1
Patricia Stein - Joseph Stein, Duluth GA57.44%

4

Jackson Miller, Discovery Bay CA; Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA54.46%


2
Marie Yelvington - John Yelvington, Auburn AL52.38%

Saturday Gold Rush Pairs - 14.0 Tables

753NamesScore
1


Paul Jacobson, Marietta GA; Debbie Enna, Charlotte NC58.50%
2
1

Laura Tallarico, Lutz FL; Edward Lechner, San Jose CA57.04%
3/4
2/3

Kathi Byrne - John Byrne, Atlanta GA54.58%
3/4
2/3
1
Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC; Mariee Walton, Cary NC54.58%
5
4

Burt Grayman, Flat Rock NC; Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC53.71%
6/7


Sara Furey, North Canton OH; Bette Jo Walgren, Massillon OH52.92%
6/7
5

Jeffrey Yutzler, Alexandria VA; Jennifer Colmer, Arlington VA52.92%

6

Nancy Larson, Draper UT; Scott Rosenbush, Salt Lake City UT52.67%


2
Ann Johnson, Framingham MA; Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA52.12%


3
Hannelore Tschinkel, Fuerstenfeld Austria; Karin Lipp, 8054 Graz Austria52.08%


4
Gayle Booth - Janet Johnson, Loudon TN51.26%

Saturday Open Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
38.87
1


Janet Becker - R Jay Becker, Ocean City MD65.90%
29.15
2


Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL61.56%
21.86
3


Gerald Lackner, Furstenfeld Austria; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD61.29%
16.40
4


Kevin Dybvig - Emily Harrell, Birmingham AL60.09%
12.96
5


Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA59.63%
11.11
6


Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL; Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL58.31%
9.72
7


Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR58.25%
8.64
8


Naren Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV58.13%
7.77
9


Margie Schrader - Melvin Levine, Colorado Spgs CO58.11%
7.07
10


Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC57.86%
6.48
11


Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout 56.69%
5.98
12


Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY; Toyohiko Ozawa, Kawasaki City Japan56.66%
5.55
13


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY56.48%
15.70
14
1
1
Andrew Sinclair, Albany CA; Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO56.21%
4.86
15


James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Robert Blanchard, New York NY55.00%
4.57
16


Nancy Katz - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY54.56%
4.32
17


Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Allan Graves, Hammonds Plain NS54.52%
4.09
18


Petra Hamman, Carrollton TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX54.35%
3.89
19


Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ54.04%
11.78
20
2

John Liukkonen - Doris Liukkonen, Metairie LA53.96%
8.83
3
2
Bert Toar Polii - Michael Hartono, Jakarta Indonesia53.88%
6.62
4
3
Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA52.89%
5.23
5

Nancy Blasingame - Steven Blasingame, Mtn House CA52.71%
4.49
6

Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD; Shawn Drenning, Austin TX52.54%
3.93
7

Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL; Cecil Henry, Brethren MI51.52%
3.49
8

Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA51.50%
3.88
9

Paul Freese, Metairie LA; Christopher Young, New Orleans LA51.23%
2.85
10
4
Rick Clelland, Boulder CO; Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA50.97%
2.62
11

John Millard - Suzanne Millard, Kihei HI50.80%
2.00

5
Harold George, Wichita KS; Jaya Gala, Germantown TN49.58%
3.28

6
Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS; Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS48.38%

Vero Beach Fr-Su SS - 20.5 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA68.47%
2
1

James West, Saint Johns FL; Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL60.31%
3


Patricia Jankovic, Alcoa TN; Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN59.89%
4


Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ59.66%
5


Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL; Marla Chaikin, Savannah GA58.09%
6
2

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL57.72%
7
3

Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA57.25%

4
1
James Mosley, Ashburn VA; Harry Potter, Herndon VA55.29%

5
2
Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI; Dan Storch, Memphis TN53.02%

6

Linda Wilson - Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL52.26%


3
James Davis Jr, Toano VA; Jung Hu, San Jose CA52.24%


4
Danning Lu - Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA51.35%


5
Daniel Lev - Carolyn Carter, New York NY50.19%

Saturday Zip KO-2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.11
1
Brent Xiao - Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON; Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA
2.88
2
Andrew Rowberg - Danning Lu, Santa Barbara CA; Ritambhar Burman, Coral Gables FL; Caleb Green, Fenton MI
1.64
3/4
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; David Soukup, Arlington VA; Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH
1.64
3/4
Yoko Sobel, Brooklyn NY; Amanda Lee-Low, San Francisco CA; David Gurvich - Daniel Lev, New York NY; Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ; Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY

Saturday Zip KO-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
2.61
2
Dana Berkowitz - Robert Barrington, New York NY; Raluca Dobrescu - Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
1.49
3/4
O. Gordon Lien III - Chris Nicholson, Augusta GA; Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL; Sandra Wirtz, Lecanto FL
1.49
3/4
Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA; Emily Shen - Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA

Fri-Sun AM Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.85
1


Brett Adler, Norwalk CT; Frances Schneider, Riverside CT61.67%
4.98
2
1
1
Susan Huddle - Delores Courtney, Mobile AL60.00%
3.74
3
2

Roger Zessis, Westwood MA; Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY57.92%
2.47
4


Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV57.64%
2.16
5/6


Nancy Molesworth - Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY57.08%
2.16
5/6


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA57.08%
1.26
7


Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY56.81%
2.80
3

J Wesley Clements, Flowood MS; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA56.67%
2.10
4

Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA55.14%
1.58
5

Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA54.72%
1.38
6

Victor Rodwell - Meredith Rodwell, West Lafayette IN53.47%
2.10

2
David Prior - Alice Prior, Richmond VA51.25%
1.58

3
Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA; Ann Johnson, Framingham MA51.11%
1.18

4
Barbara Blauer, Neebham MA; Rob Russell, Middleton MA50.42%

Sunday AM 49ers - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.87
1


Casey Mackie - Sandra Simon, Glenview IL60.25%
1.60
2
1

Diane London, Atlanta GA; Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA56.00%
1.20
3
2

Philip Hinkle - Arianne Hinkle, Columbus OH55.00%
0.90
4
3

John Cobb - Charles Wrede, Greensboro GA53.47%
1.32
4
1
Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda; Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda51.58%
0.99

2
Lana Mock - Suzanne Mays, Clover SC49.58%

Sunday AM 299ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1
1
Marc Freeman - Barbara Freeman, Indianapolis IN65.15%
2.59
2
2
2
Alice Adams - Vernard Adams, Tampa FL58.33%
1.94
3
3

Shelley Radcliffe - Marsha Spears, Dublin OH57.77%
1.46
4
4
3
Meckin Scott - Josefine Scott, Tuscaloosa AL55.02%
1.09
5
5
4
Jonathan Dahlberg, Cambridge MA; James Dahlberg, Arlington VA54.36%
0.82
6
6
5
Paul Murr - Linda Tubbiolo, Williamsburg VA52.84%

Sunday Bridge Plus - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.60
1

David Graves - Jane Hyatt, Columbia SC69.68%
1.42
2
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA67.12%
0.90
3

Evelyn Lewis - Mary Evelyn Turner, Atlanta GA58.07%
1.07
4
2
Mandeep Narang - Anissia Narang, Hoover AL56.03%
0.80
3
Mary Morehead - Beverly Cheatham, Atlanta GA49.15%

Sunday Day AXY Swiss - 30 Tables / Based on 83 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
31.61
1


John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; Magdalena Ticha - Richard Ritmeijer, Zwolle ; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL106.00
23.71
2


Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA99.00
17.78
3


Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Michal Nowosadzki, Wejherowo Poland; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den 94.00
13.34
4


Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA92.00
10.54
5


Gillian Miniter - Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek - Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV91.00
9.03
6


Tim Verbeek, DrieBergen, Utr ; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag 85.00
12.64
7
1
1
Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY; Lynne Koeppel - Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY81.00
9.48
8
2
2
Larry Matheny - Neil Petrie - Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO; Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO; Burke Snowden, New Haven CT80.00
7.11
3
3
Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China; Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen Chad; Bo Xiao, Fremont CA; Jianming Zhang, Union City CA79.00
5.33
4
4
Will Colmer - Adam Gann, Arlington VA; Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD; Shawn Drenning, Austin TX78.00
4.21
5

Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ; Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ; Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ76.00
3.93

5
David Haydon - Lenora Fernandez, Marietta GA; Stan Politowski Jr, Delray Beach FL; R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Roswell GA67.00

Sunday Day Bracket Swi-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.02
1/2
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Charles Kelly, Anniston AL; Leon Galecki, Langston AL87.00
11.02
1/2
Kristi Fjare - Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO; Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS87.00
7.08
3
Dennis Kanne - Edward Stone, Marietta GA; Larry Spruell, Sandy Springs GA; Lorraine Siegel, Atlanta GA85.00
5.31
4
Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX; Phillip Yorston, Abiquiu NM; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL84.00

Sunday Day Bracket Swi-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.56
1
Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN; Tai Chan, Troy MI; Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Curt Kristensen, Duluth MN88.00
6.42
2
Kevin Loughlin - Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON; Edward Easley, Sacramento CA; Lucy Morini, Warren VT82.00
4.22
3/4
George Trost, Key West FL; Fred Brown, San Jose CA; William Sigward, Pelham NY; Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY80.00
4.22
3/4
Bruce Byrne, Marietta GA; Richard Brown - Candace Brown, Duluth GA; Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA; Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS; John Rothschild, Elkridge MD80.00

Sunday Day Bracket Swi-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.27
1
William Lowry, Alexandria VA; Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA; Ivy Broder, Washington DC; Peter Galbraith, Blakely Is WA107.00
5.45
2
Jorgen Larsen - Eva Larsen, Marietta GA; John Simms - Cathy Simms, Woodstock GA87.00
4.09
3
Ralph Croskey - Lynn Chapman - Charles Schubiger, Jacksonville FL; Wayne Goddard, Clemson SC78.00

Sunday Day Bracket Swi-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.25
1
Robert Gervis - Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA; Jill Sackett - Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA97.00
4.11
2/3
William Edwards Jr - Patricia Edwards - Ed Eller - Harriet Moore, Dalton GA75.00
4.11
2/3
Linda Grissom - Virginia Brier, Tucson AZ; Diane Cohen, Clifton NJ; Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ75.00

Sunday Day Bracket Swi-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.51
1
Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA; Jacob Karno, Metairie LA; Todd Wille - Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA111.00
6.24
2/3
Paul Stanbury - Deanne Dennison, Kleinburg ON; Charles Smith, Bolton ON; Gaye Villa, Caledon East ON81.00
6.24
2/3
Paul Boisvert - Sylvia Walford - Robert Henderson - Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL81.00

Sunday Day Bracket Swi-6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.09
1
Christopher Moh - Mee Warren - Lee Lin - Nicole Hudak, New York NY108.00
3.82
2
Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL; Beverly Craig, Chapel Hill NC; Mariee Walton, Cary NC; Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC99.00
2.86
3
John Wells, Carrollton GA; Jagdish Somani, Morganton NC; Patrick Barnes, Asheville NC; William Tyler III, Fletcher NC93.00

Sunday Day Gold Rush Pair - 56.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
17.33
1
1
Alexander Stille, Bethesda MD; William Hays, Tucson AZ62.47%
13.00
2

Marcy Dalton, Atlanta GA; Susan Nading, Birmingham AL59.31%
9.75
3

Cathy Skowronski - Melissa Nicol, Marietta GA58.25%
7.31
4
2
Ritambhar Burman, Coral Gables FL; Rahul Sarkar, Salt Lake City UT57.81%
5.78
5

Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Lake Worth FL57.06%
4.95
6

Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO; Jennifer Hiatt, Hilton Head SC56.95%
4.33
7

Diana Beaver, Sidman PA; Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA56.56%
5.06
8
3
Corinna Sams - Carolyn Koenig, Powder Springs GA56.50%
3.47
9

John Byrne - Kathi Byrne, Atlanta GA56.19%
3.15
10

Burt Grayman, Flat Rock NC; Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC56.16%
2.89
11

Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA; Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH55.90%
2.67
12

Judi Carter, Marietta GA; Bridgette Standback, College Park GA55.81%
2.48
13

James Mosley, Ashburn VA; Harry Potter, Herndon VA55.67%
3.80
14
4
Buddy Massey, Gulfport MS; Wanda Mikhail, Ocean Springs MS55.45%
3.00
15
5
Xiang Long - Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY55.38%
2.04
16

Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT; Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT55.36%
2.57
17
6
Judy Barron - Joanne Essig, Cincinnati OH55.24%
1.82
18

Matthew Evett - Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI55.16%
1.73
19

Patricia Rodilosso - Tom Rodilosso, Naples FL54.99%
1.65
20

Fred Barnet III - Beth Barnet, Englewood CO54.66%
1.58
21

William Boline, Minneapolis MN; Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN54.60%
1.51
22

Carol Kerr - Jennifer Crisp, Knoxville TN54.33%
1.44
23

Leigh Malcom, Monroe GA; Carol Cernogorsky, Bogart GA54.30%
2.20
24

Nancy Inman, Marietta GA; Libba Wight, Atlanta GA54.25%
2.27
25
7
Sharon Stich - Kristi Smith, Auburn AL54.24%
1.52
26

Hal Saunders - Dawn Ligon, Santa Barbara CA53.89%
1.43
27

Linda Corbett, Smyrna GA; Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA53.87%
1.77
28

Rita Mitchell, Suwanee GA; Tammy Clark, Lawrenceville GA53.75%
2.00
8
George Correia, Devonshire Bermuda; Marilyn Courtot, West Palm Beach FL53.57%
1.72
9/10
Erin Oblinger - Betty Murdock, Cincinnati OH53.13%
1.72
9/10
Deann Kurtz - David Kurtz, Louisville KY53.13%
1.81
11
Peter Ruben - Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY52.80%
1.38
12
William Anderson - Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI52.21%
1.29
13
Frances Kielt - James Kielt, Saint Simons Is GA52.12%
1.61
14
Vicky Vallecillo - Isabel Hevia De Dardet, Guaynabo PR51.87%
1.82
15
Craig Miller, Lake Wylie SC; Cathy Miller, Clover SC51.64%

Sunday Aft 49ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Barry Zehnacker - Iris Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ67.26%
1.81
2
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA66.37%
1.18
3


Casey Mackie - Sandra Simon, Glenview IL58.63%
1.36
4
2
2
Mandeep Narang - Anissia Narang, Hoover AL54.76%
1.02
5
3

Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA; Diane London, Atlanta GA54.17%
0.76
4

Jane Hyatt - David Graves, Columbia SC51.49%
0.57
5

Phyllis Vann, Atlanta GA; Barbara Hackman, Alpharetta GA51.19%

Sunday Aft 299ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1
1
Scott Campbell Jr - Jenny Drinkard, Atlanta GA62.12%
2.59
2
2
2
Steven Kassinger - Patricia Kassinger, Henderson NV61.55%
1.94
3
3
3
Scott Calhoun - Gloria Calhoun, Smyrna GA60.23%
1.29
4/5
4/5

Mary Johnson, Orlando FL; Edith Fagan, Seneca SC57.39%
1.29
4/5
4/5
4
Sheila Coyle - Judy Aube, Roswell GA57.39%
0.82
6
6
5
Rodney Bond - Virgina Bond, Grapevine TX55.87%

Sunday Day AX Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 94 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
41.13
1

Jessica Larsson, Taby Sweden; Geir Helgemo, Monaco58.72%
30.85
2

Gerald Lackner, Furstenfeld Austria; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD58.64%
23.14
3

Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA58.26%
17.35
4

Frederick Wills, Miami FL; Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL58.02%
13.71
5

Irina Kislitsyna, Aventura FL; Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA57.61%
21.49
6
1
Kate Aker - Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY57.24%
16.12
7
2
Steven Ashe - Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL56.93%
9.14
8

Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL56.88%
8.46
9

Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY56.76%
12.09
10
3
Peter Merker, Mentor OH; Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY56.23%
6.86
11

James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria55.53%
6.33
12

Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON54.85%
9.07
13
4
Thomas Musso, Charleston SC; Marla Chaikin, Savannah GA54.30%
5.48
14

James Griffin, Sausalito CA; Todd Werby, Tiburon CA53.70%
7.16
15
5
P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC; Stanley Landers, Old Westbury NY53.64%
4.84
16

John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Susan Schnelwar, New York NY53.59%
6.14
6
Susan Wolfe - J Wolfe, Marietta GA53.26%
5.37
7
Steven McMahan, Nashville TN; William Lefko, Hopkinsville KY52.80%
4.78
8
Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA52.65%
4.30
9
Richard Dubrovsky - Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ51.63%

Sunday Day BC Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
12.38
1
1
Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA59.82%
9.29
2
2
Sambasiva Rao, Alpharetta GA; Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA58.81%
6.96
3
3
Rick Clelland, Boulder CO; Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA56.97%
5.22
4

Samuel Amer, Long Island NY; Walter Farber, New York NY56.86%
4.13
5

Patrick Moos - Rich Pestien, Peoria IL56.57%
3.54
6

Edmund Lundy - Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL56.07%
4.13
7

Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA; Frank Wharton, London NW3 England55.46%
3.32
8
4
Donna Bird - Michael Bird, Wyoming MI55.02%
2.53
9
5
Daniel Lev - Carolyn Carter, New York NY54.64%
2.25
10

Lyn Yukon - Barbara Johnson, Memphis TN54.59%
2.06
11

John Liukkonen - Doris Liukkonen, Metairie LA54.39%
2.89
12
6
James West, Saint Johns FL; Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL53.56%
4.13
7
Yu Chang - Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA52.02%

1st Sunday GoldRush Swiss - 29 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
8.19
1

Qing Lu - Jung Hu, San Jose CA; Douglas Schmickrath, Los Altos Hills CA; Leila Mattinger, Cupertino CA107.00
6.14
2

William McCartney, Chapel Hill NC; John Schachte, Cary NC; Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA; Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA96.00
4.61
3

Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA; Ann Johnson, Framingham MA; Christine Pettingell, Everett MA; Rob Russell, Middleton MA88.00
3.46
4

Martha Meyer - Mark Meyer, Winston Salem NC; Sue Kline, Columbia SC; Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC86.00
2.73
5

Becky Kelley - Susan Antinori - Mark Hanson, Atlanta GA; Terri Coil, Salem SC85.00
2.34
6

Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL; Shannon Sloan - Matthew Morgan, Nashville TN84.00
3.24
7
1
Luke Fleck - Sonya Fleck, Memphis TN; Nancy Larson, Draper UT; Scott Rosenbush, Salt Lake City UT83.00
2.43
2
Shelia Shapleigh - Suzanne Clark, Atlanta GA; Nancy Andersen - Clare Schelhammer, Dunwoody GA66.00
1.82
3
Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL; David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL65.00

1st Sunday B/C SwissTeams - 23 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
9.90
1
1
Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Christopher Welland, New York NY; Kenny Pan, Irvine CA; Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ101.00
7.43
2

Ellen Coffield - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX92.00
5.57
3
2
Jack Dean - Jeanette Dean - Marsha Doyle - Robert Burridge, Houston TX91.00
4.18
4
3
Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Cindy Zhang He - Max Cheng, Toronto ON90.00
3.30
5
4
Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA; Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA; William Carrell, Leesburg FL; Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD83.00
2.83
6

Ian Cloudsdale - Deanna Larus, Chapel Hill NC; Roman Davis - Suzanne Goldberg, Durham NC82.00
1.98
5
Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN; John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN; Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE78.00

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 64 Tables / Based on 196 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
40.56
1

Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV; Adam Stokka, Taby Sweden; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden116.00
30.42
2

Ray Jotcham, Scarborough ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON; Edward Xu, North York ON; Yan Wang, Richmond Hill ON111.00
22.82
3

Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France; Jerome Rombaut, Hem 59510 France; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC105.00
21.11
4
1
Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA; Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA; Bill Rose, Seattle WA; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD97.00
13.52
5

Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA94.00
11.59
6

Gene Simpson - Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA; Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA92.00
10.14
7

Rob Helle, Wroclaw Poland; Ed Hoogenkamp, Ourense Spain; Veri Kiljan, Tilburg 5038Vn ; Luc Tijssen, Tilburg 5022Bv ; Simon De Wijs, Doorn ; Bauke Muller, Hoorn 91.00
9.01
8

Vinita Gupta - Naren Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm Sweden90.00
7.74
9/10

S James Elliott - John Lusky - John Ashton - Marc Zwerling, Portland OR; Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA88.00
7.74
9/10

Michael Cassel, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Eagan MN; Bernie Greenspan - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH88.00
6.76
11

Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland87.00
6.24
12

Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov, Sofia Bulgaria; David Gold, London N31SN 86.00
5.42
13/15

Gokhan Yilmaz, Uskudar/Instanb Turkey; Nafiz Zorlu, Izmir Turkey; Ilker Ayaz - Bulent Kaytaz, Istanbul Turkey85.00
5.42
13/15

Marjorie Michelin - Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Thomas Maccormac, Dublin Ireland85.00
5.42
13/15

Jeffrey Rothstein - Linda Rothstein - Allen Kahn, New York NY; Harold Singleton III, Newtown Square PA; Russell Samuel, Coram NY85.00
4.77
16

Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Allan Graves, Hammonds Plain NS; Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL84.00
15.83
2
Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON; Brent Xiao, Fremont CA; Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON; Cornelius Duffie, Palo Alto CA81.00
11.87
3
Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL; Michael Gibson, Sarasota FL; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI80.00
7.98
4/5
Sveinn Eiriksson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Weishu Wu, Irvine CA; David Yang, Darien IL; Melody Bi, Ashland MA78.00
7.98
4/5
Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Anant Rathi - Ankur Rathi - William Zhu, San Francisco CA78.00
6.03
6
Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; James Lindemann, Spokane WA; Dee Steil, New Westminster BC75.00
4.99
7/8
Patricia Herrera - Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico73.00
4.99
7/8
Caru Vidigal - Maria Lucia Menezes, Rio De Janeiro Brazil; Marcio Domenico, Anapolis 7511 Brazil; Vilma Issadi Domenico, Anapolis Goias Brazil73.00
4.03
9/10
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Bryan Delfs - Eric Sieg, Seattle WA71.00
4.03
9/10
Paul Janicki - Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR71.00

Fri-Sun Side Series - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.45
1
1
1
Bert Toar Polii - Michael Hartono, Jakarta Indonesia63.38%
6.34
2


Brett Adler, Norwalk CT; Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA63.15%
4.75
3


Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Terry Ralph, Marrietta GA62.85%
3.56
4


Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Elaine Pencharz, London 61.77%
3.19
5


David Colbert, Etobicoke ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON61.69%
4.07
6
2

Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA59.38%
1.59
7


Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN; Michael Flader, Eagan MN58.46%
1.59
8


Clarice Reid, Bethesda MD; Sylvia Christian, Lakeland FL58.38%
3.05
3

David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL56.38%
2.29
4
2
Jackie Scott, Norwalk CT; Richard Jacoby, Stamford CT55.15%
1.84
5
3
Zheng Zhang - Andy Zhang, Arcadia CA53.85%
1.29
6

John White - Lynne White, Lincoln CA52.08%
1.18

4
Robert Dokson - Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA50.23%

Sunday Compact KO-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.46
1
Monica Angus - Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC; John Dong, Richmond Hill ON
10.12
2
Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ; Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ; Barbara Lehrer, Asheville NC; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC
6.51
3
Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA; Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91 India; Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata WB 700 India
5.06
4
Joan Millens, Kingston NY; Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Sherman Gao, Brea CA; Jim Liu, Saratoga CA

Sunday Compact KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.02
1
John Vega, Naples FL; Marty Lavine, Atlanta GA; C Buddy Carls, Huntington Bch CA; Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
5.61
2
Mary Amundson-Miller, Mableton GA; Vicki Byers, Marietta GA; Judy Feder, New York NY; Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA
3.61
3
Won Yang, Clermont FL; Carol Lombardino, Tomball TX; Henry Mattox, Dunedin FL; Wayland Barber, Belleair FL
2.81
4
Roger Thomas, West Linn OR; Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR; Kevin Marnell - Frank Straulemann, Portland OR

1st Sat-Sun KO-1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
65.00
1
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Reese Milner, Sarasota FL; Yinghao Liu, Redmond WA; Lin Lin Hu, Beijing People's Republic of China
45.50
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag ; Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
26.00
3/4
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy; Choon Chou Loo - Hua Poon, Singapore Singapore
26.00
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Rosen Gunev, Sofia Bulgaria; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria

1st Sat-Sun KO-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
47.07
1
Michele Lebel, Levis QC; Bernard Payen, France France; Philippe Soulet, France; Erick Mauberquez, Paris France; Christophe Oursel, 27620 Gasny Cli France
32.95
2
Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Sheri Winestock - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
18.83
3/4
Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN; Paul Meerschaert, Long Lake MN; John Koch, Saint Cloud MN; Terry Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
18.83
3/4
Gail Greenberg - Susan Picus - Alexander Ornstein, New York NY; Bruce Rogoff, Boca Raton FL

1st Sat-Sun KO-3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.91
1
Jemmy Bojoh - Franky Karwur, Tondano Minahas Indonesia; Conny Eufke Sumampouw, Depok Indonesia; Rury Andhani, Semarang Tawa T Indonesia
27.24
2
Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC
15.56
3/4
Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA
15.56
3/4
Freddy Eddy Manoppo, Manado Indonesi Indonesia; Henky Lasut, Indonesia; Agus Kustrijanto, Gansl Jakarta Indonesia; Sia Santoso, Gabsl Jakarta Indonesia; Ronny Eltanto, Batu Sawa Timur Indonesia; Youberth Sumatauw, Mawado North Ce Indonesia

1st Sat-Sun KO-4 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.42
1
Steve Callaham, Alpharetta GA; Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH; Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA; Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
18.49
2
Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL
10.57
3/4
Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shores MI; Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI; Joyce Penn, Columbus OH; Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
10.57
3/4
Betty Bursey, Herndon VA; Lucy McCoy, Annandale VA; Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL; Mary Ellen Davis, Barefoot Bay FL

1st Sat-Sun KO-5 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.77
1
Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Roberto Scaramuzzi, Woodland Hills CA; Jake Williams, San Diego CA; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN; Alexander Kolesnik - Sharon Beynon, Los Angeles CA
14.54
2
Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC; Martin Friedman, Greensboro NC; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Janice Madsen, Jacksonville FL
8.31
3/4
Michael Palmer, Jacksonville FL; Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Dix Hills NY
8.31
3/4
Ronald Spieker - Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA; Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD; Albert Lauber, Washington DC

1st Sat-Sun KO-6 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.46
1
Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA; J Brill, Voorhees NJ; Steve White, Broomall PA; Peter Schulman, Bala Cynwyd PA
11.52
2
James Kirtley - Sharon Winters, Terre Haute IN; Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN
6.58
3/4
James Rash, Bellefontaine OH; Holly Campbell, Stevensville MT; Stephi Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN; John Rosson Jr, Knoxville TN; Michael T Pierce, Jamestown TN
6.58
3/4
Carol Grizzard - Vernon Grizzard, Chapel Hill NC; Daniel Chandler - Davis Grizzard, Chattanooga TN

1st Sat-Sun KO-7 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.01
1
Shawn Miller - Lee Edwards, Dacula GA; Sherry Anton, Flowery Branch GA; John Malone, Gainesville GA
8.41
2
David Sloane, Glen Cove NY; Jonathan Howe, Sag Harbor NY; Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY; Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
4.80
3/4
Roger Zessis, Westwood MA; Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY; Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA; Mimi Groome, New Orleans LA
4.80
3/4
Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Linda Conner - Molly Silvia - Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA

Sunday Eve BCD Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.80
1


Donna Walther - Kathy Newman - Paul Morrissette, Durham NC; Cory Perkers, Chicago IL62.00
3.60
2
1

Carol Grizzard - Vernon Grizzard, Chapel Hill NC; Davis Grizzard - Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN52.00
2.70
3
2

Sheryl Sack - Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO51.00
2.03
4


Tod Pontius - Kathleen Adams, Austin TX; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL; Kerstin Pohlman, Monroe LA49.00
2.24
5
3
1
Mee Warren - Christopher Moh - Nicole Hudak - Lee Lin, New York NY48.00
1.42
4

Richard Jacoby, Stamford CT; Jackie Scott, Norwalk CT; Merrie Edelston - Jane Melby, Atlanta GA46.00
1.68

2
David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Heike Koistinen, Helsinki Finland; Jonathan Harvey, Riverside CA40.00

Sunday Eve AXY Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
4.69
1


Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy; Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA; Hua Poon - Choon Chou Loo, Singapore Singapore; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy66.00
4.27
2
1
1
Chaim Kozlovsky - Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ; Laura Tolkow - David Feldman, New York NY53.00
3.20
3
2

Ilene Grabel - Barbara Hopewell - James Weeks, Palm Desert CA; Neil Stern, Indio CA45.00
2.10
4/5
3/4
2/3
Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Michael Palmer, Jacksonville FL; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Dix Hills NY44.00
2.10
4/5
3/4
2/3
Jay Cherlow - Ronald Spieker, Arlington VA; Albert Lauber, Washington DC; Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD44.00

BRUCE LM PAIRS - 18.0 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA; Richard Gold, Oceanside CA547.00
56.25
2
Aaron Jones - Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA534.85
42.19
3
Eric Mane, Milwaukee WI; Paul Karas, Elm Grove WI531.50
34.62
4
John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN; Rajasekhar Menon, Southlake TX517.31
32.14
5
Linda Otness, Greenwich CT; Joel Goren, Bedford NY514.53
30.00
6
Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson, Roseville MN503.18
28.13
7
Leonardo Fruscoloni - Margie Cole, New York NY499.31
26.47
8
Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA498.82
25.00
9
Tod Moses - Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO496.61
23.68
10
Christina Parker - Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA495.73
22.50
11
Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA; Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA495.28
21.43
12
Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY487.76
20.45
13
Martin Nathan - William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA485.80
19.57
14
Rick Kerbel, Murrieta CA; Fran White, Fallbrook CA485.16
18.75
15
Philip Goulding, Wexford PA; Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA480.80
18.00
16
Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY; Amy Rhodes, New York NY480.44
17.31
17
Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN; Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN478.89
16.67
18
Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA; Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA466.59
16.07
19
David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX466.32
15.52
20
Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA465.30
15.00
21
Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA463.32
14.52
22
Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO; Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO461.84
14.06
23
Sondra Blank, L'Ile Bizard QC; Lesley Thomson, North York ON460.69
16.25
24
Greg Frank - Richard Higgins, Hot Springs Vlg AR458.87
15.88
25
Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO450.70
12.86
26
Rajan Jeyakumar, Fremont CA; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA448.91
12.50
27
Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO435.00
12.16
28
Robert Maxson, River Forest IL; James Diebel, Wood Dale IL432.89
11.84
29
Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY; Andrew Clements, La Vista NE431.69
11.54
30
David Rodney - Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA430.26
13.28
31
David Meyer, Scranton PA; Albert Shrive, Naples FL427.42
10.98
32
Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT; Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ416.44
20.21
33
George Russell - Nancy Russell, Spartanburg SC413.59
10.47
34
Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL407.87
10.23
35
Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL; Bruce Greenspan, Chesterfield MO393.59

YOUNG LM PAIRS - 14.0 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
50.00
1
Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD423.82
37.50
2
Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Martin Zhao, Richmond Hill ON423.37
28.13
3
Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC; Robert Guerard, Brossard QC412.19
23.08
4
Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY; Siqing Yu, New York NY411.42
21.43
5
Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX394.69
20.00
6
Thomas Rush, Houston TX; Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX392.00
18.75
7
Basant Shah - James Perkins, Los Angeles CA388.01
17.65
8
Michael Heins, Champaign IL; Bharat Rao, Berwyn PA383.96
16.67
9
Yoko Sobel, Brooklyn NY; Harry Faivus, New York NY383.51
21.71
10
Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Michael Hu, San Jose CA382.38
15.00
11
Jesse Liu, Fremont CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA379.19
14.29
12
Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA378.95
13.64
13
Jeff Dater - Scott Nason, Dallas TX370.89
13.04
14
Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL369.07
12.50
15
John Felker - Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN362.31
12.00
16
Thomas Scruggs, Berkeley CA; Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA360.83
11.54
17
Ray Robert - Rick Prouser, Portland OR359.62
11.11
18
Jacqueline Chang, New York NY; Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY358.06
10.71
19
Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA; Lon Sunshine, Merrimack NH357.10
10.34
20
Theo Lichtenstein - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL347.66
17.60
21
Charles Swart, Portland OR; Dennis Balfe, University City MO343.92
9.68
22
Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA; Susan Morse, Flourtown PA325.38
9.38
23
R Turner, Los Angeles CA; Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA323.23
9.09
24
Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH; Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH300.34
8.82
25
Paul Matheson - Janet Matthews, The Villages FL299.31
8.57
26
Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ; George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ295.47
8.33
27
Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO; Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO289.99
8.11
28
William Anspach, Chicago IL; Robert Block, Deerfield IL276.91

Sunday Open Pairs - 61.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
35.50
1


James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Robert Blanchard, New York NY63.14%
26.63
2


Serdar Ogut, Darien IL; Larry Cohen, Elmhurst IL61.11%
19.97
3


Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Glenn Robbins, New York NY59.74%
14.98
4


Bill Mondigir, Manado North Su Indonesia; Marcella Lasut, Manado North C Indonesia59.54%
11.83
5


Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA; Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA59.38%
10.14
6


Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ; Michael Ranis, Miami FL59.09%
8.88
7


Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Rozanne Pollack, New York NY58.57%
7.89
8


Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL58.54%
7.17
9


Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; Jeff Roman, Bend OR58.45%
6.78
10


Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA58.21%
5.92
11


Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY58.11%
5.46
12


Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL; Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA57.71%
5.07
13


Jodi Edmonds, New York NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ57.63%
4.73
14


Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL; Susan Fuller, Miami FL57.30%
4.58
15


Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA57.24%
4.47
16


Tobi Sokolow - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX56.92%
5.98
17


Owen Lynch, Huntsville AL; Shelba Parmley, Fort Worth TX56.79%
3.74
18


Dave Schouweiler, Bismarck ND; Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV56.20%
12.75
19
1

Monica Jajoo, Gurgaon India; Michael Whibley, Auckland New Zealand55.92%
3.38
20


Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA55.84%
5.05
21


Bernace De Young - Sean Ganness, Miami FL55.69%
9.56
22
2

Alex Dezieck, Taipei Taiwan; Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY55.58%
2.96
23


Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX55.29%
7.17
24
3

Dana Berkowitz - Robert Barrington, New York NY55.21%
2.73
25


Fred Strickland, Marietta GA; Lee Parham, Highlands NC54.94%
2.63
26


R Jay Becker - Janet Becker, Ocean City MD54.91%
2.54
27


Shaleen Baze - Susan Davis, Marietta GA54.76%
2.45
28


Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Elaine Said, Nashville TN54.52%
2.37
29


Carl Dahl Jr - Darrow Neves, Sun City Center FL54.45%
2.29
30


Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY54.30%
2.22
31


Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout 54.20%
7.36
4

Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA; Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA54.12%
4.25
5

Edward Zuckerberg, Los Altos Hills CA; Arif Janjua, Saratoga CA53.84%
3.80
6

Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA53.50%
3.62
7

Alan Leaver, Mars PA; Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA52.92%
3.91
8

Jayendu Patel - Tanaaz Timblo, Vista CA52.73%
2.55
9

Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD51.97%
2.73
10

Mark Henderson - Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE51.87%
2.13
11

A William Schmidt, Morton PA; Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ50.38%
2.17
12

James McRae - John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO50.32%
4.13

1
Bruce Maier, Tampa FL; Patrick Sweeney, Spring Hill FL49.45%
3.10

2
Jean-Pierre Becotte - Yunjiang Dong, Montreal QC48.91%
2.32

3
Robert Lorenzen, Clearwater FL; Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI46.96%
1.74

4
Ron Niu - Jia Mi, Alpharetta GA45.97%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.88
1


Brett Adler, Norwalk CT; Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA66.77%
6.72
2
1

James West, Saint Johns FL; Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL65.90%
5.04
3
2

Roger Zessis, Westwood MA; Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY65.09%
3.75
4


Paul Munafo - Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL61.11%
3.78
5
3

Rosalind Howell, Mansfield GA; Sue Kimbrell, Wilmington NC60.34%
2.39
6


Mildred Breed, Cypress TX; Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX58.15%
1.67
7


Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Howard Parker III, Clements CA57.65%
1.67
8


Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA57.09%
2.84
4

Linda Bell, Vancouver BC; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL56.80%
2.22
5

Mark Hanneman - Sue Hanneman, Plainfield IL56.60%
1.59
6

Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Winton King, Decatur GA55.84%
1.59
7

Bruce King - Jane King, Athens GA54.76%
2.80

1
James Mosley, Ashburn VA; Harry Potter, Herndon VA50.37%
2.10

2
John Boshart - Cookie Boshart, Mountain City GA49.65%
1.58

3
Noah Newman Jr, Marietta GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA47.06%
1.18

4
Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY; Kay Lang, Jacksonville AL45.92%

VON ZEDTWITZ LM PAIRS - 39.0 Tables / Based on 168 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
190.00
1
Michael Roche, Victoria BC; John Carruthers, Kingsville ON1179.97
142.50
2
Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Frederic Wrang, Stockholm Sweden1169.99
106.88
3
Mike Passell, Plano TX; Eric Greco, Beverly Hills CA1165.59
87.69
4
Jay Borker, Tempe AZ; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse 1156.88
81.43
5
Richard Katz, N Versailles PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV1153.27
76.00
6
Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Montclair NJ1145.58
71.25
7
Per-Ola Cullin, Enskededalen 1 Sweden; Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora Portugal1138.76
67.06
8
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Jovanka Smederevac, Vienna Austria1134.45
63.33
9
Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Owen Lien, Oak Park MI1129.85
60.00
10
Meike Wortel, Amsterdam ; Zia Mahmood, New York NY1123.06
57.00
11
Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY1103.32
54.29
12
Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN1101.79
51.82
13
Tor Eivind Grude, Trondheim Norway; Liam Milne, Sidney Australia1101.19
49.57
14
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Martin Fleisher, New York NY1095.32
47.50
15
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eddie Wold, Houston TX1091.12
45.60
16
Taufik Asbi, Indonesia; Lusje Olha Bojoh, Tondano Minahas Indonesia1089.23
43.85
17
Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA; Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ1087.84
42.22
18
John Hurd, New York NY; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL1083.99
40.71
19
Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA1078.61
39.31
20
Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Mark Feldman, Austin TX1078.28
38.00
21
Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN1076.84
36.77
22
Stephen Sanborn - Kerri Sanborn, Delray Beach FL1076.39
35.63
23
Dror Padon - Alon Birman, Tel Aviv Israel1075.38
34.55
24
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY1071.04
33.53
25
Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico; Alberto Cohen, Naucalpah Mexico1065.14
32.57
26
Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK1059.85
31.67
27
Thomas Paske, Hereford Hr1 3E England; Alexander Hydes, Zagreb Croatia1058.05
30.81
28
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL1054.50
30.00
29
Mikael Rimstedt, Halmstad Sweden; Cecilia Rimstedt, Kungsbacka Sweden1048.88
29.23
30
Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX1047.98
28.50
31
Carlos Hoyos, Bogota Colombia; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL1046.51
32.70
32
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Roy Welland, New York NY1043.73
27.14
33
Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Denver CO1042.46
26.51
34
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD1040.79
25.91
35
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON1035.37
28.40
36
Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway; Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor Norway1029.20
24.78
37
Bryan Howard, Nashville TN; Jim Foster, Birmingham AL1028.15
24.26
38
Robert Parasian, Jatinegara Indonesia; Joice Tjeje, Tondano Sulawes Indonesia1022.69
23.75
39
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA1021.63
23.27
40
Michael Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA1020.67
22.80
41
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA1019.90
22.35
42
David Bakhshi, London England; Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL1018.81
21.92
43
Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Nick Nickell, New York NY1013.46
21.51
44
Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL1012.91
21.11
45
Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Chris Willenken, New York NY999.67
20.73
46
Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN999.56
20.68
47
Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Barry Bragin, Pawley NY996.97
20.00
48
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; William Pettis, Chevy Chase MD994.64
19.66
49
Judi Radin - Valerie Westheimer, New York NY992.11
19.32
50
Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Bill Cook, Louisville KY990.95
19.00
51
Victor King, Hartford CT; Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA988.29
18.88
52
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC985.54
18.39
53
Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA979.14
18.10
54
William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD978.75
17.81
55
Andrew Gofreed, La Plata MD; Muh-Sha Crawford, Virginia Beach VA976.50
17.54
56
Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA971.93
17.27
57
Mitch Towner, Tucson AZ; Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC968.74
17.01
58
Bob Hamman - Chris Hamman, Dallas TX966.76
16.76
59
Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA965.41
16.52
60
Daniel Neill, Hillsboro OR; Siraj Haji, Columbus OH961.12
16.29
61
Michael Polowan - Jared Lilienstein, New York NY948.78
16.06
62
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Cristal Nell, Seattle WA934.84
15.83
63
Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA; Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA934.57
15.62
64
Alan Tenenbaum - Mary Tenenbaum, Rockville MD929.12
15.41
65
Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY923.70
15.20
66
Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC922.32
15.00
67
Christian Jolly, Henderson KY; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN916.82
14.81
68
Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD916.25
14.62
69
Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Max Schireson, Stanford CA910.89
14.43
70
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO909.31
14.55
71
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; John Rengstorff, New York NY889.36
14.07
72
Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN; Jan Van Cleeff, The Hague 886.88
13.90
73
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT877.10
13.73
74
Li Yiting, Herndon VA; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD870.34
13.57
75
Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH855.38
13.99
76
Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; John McLaughlin, Melrose MA845.29
13.26
77
Nettin Erinda, Jakarta Indonesia; Nunung Tri Yulianti, Bandling Indonesia833.20
13.10
78
Joann Sprung - Danny Sprung, Las Vegas NV818.79

NABC 10K PAIRS - 44.0 Tables / Based on 88 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
80.00
1
Phil Clayton, Frisco TX; Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA1476.14
60.00
2
Edward Piken, Palos Verdes Pn CA; Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV1366.67
45.00
3
Elliot Sternlicht - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY1361.44
35.56
4
Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA1318.54
32.00
5
Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH; Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI1306.77
29.09
6
Daniel Jackson, Spring TX; Mike Doyle, Katy TX1306.66
26.67
7
Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Charles Miner, Orlando FL1284.69
24.62
8
Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY1268.88
22.86
9
Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ1265.84
21.33
10
Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA1263.00
20.00
11
Saleh Fetouh - Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY1258.41
18.82
12
Kurt Gandenberger, Pendleton SC; David Standig, Beach Haven NJ1257.09
17.78
13
Berkeley Montes, Nashville TN; Karen Kendrick, Brentwood TN1249.61
16.84
14
Barry Rigal, New York NY; David Yoon, Bayside NY1243.62
16.00
15
Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC; Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC1242.62
16.48
16
Justyna Zmuda, Skwaina Poland; Sharon Goldman, New York NY1242.51
14.90
17
Richard Gabriel, Naples FL; Richard Strauss, Northbrook IL1239.77
13.91
18
Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA; Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA1229.92
13.33
19
Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN1224.01
12.80
20
Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS1219.44
12.31
21
Joe Houde, Vista CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA1210.90
11.85
22
Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ1207.41
11.43
23
Donald Weil, Glencoe IL; Ming Sheng, Northbrook IL1206.61
12.31
24
Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL; Norman Rubin, Monticello NY1206.13
10.67
25
Andrew Cavalier, Huntsville AL; Julie Arbit, Charlotte NC1205.50
12.60
26
Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI; Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA1192.78
10.00
27
Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY; John Fout, Fairfield CA1192.16
16.93
28
Gediminas Poska - Daiva Vitukynaite, Pallos Hills IL1189.00
12.71
29
Ellen Kent - Robert Kent, Chicago IL1188.55
9.14
30
Chris Pesce - Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA1183.18
8.89
31
Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA1182.40
8.65
32
Steven Devico - Gayle Covey, Hendersonville NC1181.48
8.42
33
Joan Braender - Edward Crane, Newnan GA1178.76
16.23
34
Bo Liu, Irvine CA; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR1178.21
8.00
35
Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield, Houston TX1176.14
7.80
36
Brian Mason - Gerrianne Mason, Crossville TN1174.07
7.62
37
Dorn Bishop - Michael Crawford, San Diego CA1173.10
7.44
38
David Whitehouse, E Grand Rapids MI; Robert Korten, Versailles KY1168.87
7.83
39
Larry Lowell Jr, Knoxville TN; Ping Hu, Naperville IL1166.11
7.66
40
Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC1164.13
6.96
41
Roy Perry, St John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE1159.86
11.02
42
Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Jeff Olson, Dallas TX1158.95
6.67
43
Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; David Sokolow, Austin TX1158.42
6.53
44
Subhash Gulati - Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI1157.53

Sunday Eve 299ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Patricia Kassinger - Steven Kassinger, Henderson NV69.94%
2.25
2


Debbie Carpenter - Xiang Long, Ithaca NY66.37%
1.69
3
2
2
Chengwei Li, Beijing Congo; Tingrui Zhang, Beijing People's Republic of China64.29%
1.27
4


Gigi Matthews - Kathleen Vogel, Metairie LA60.71%
1.20
5
3
3
Zhuangdi Xu, Sugar Hill GA; Hongmo Li, Atlanta GA59.23%
0.71
6


Victoria Gutierrez, Bradenton FL; Debra Hinds, Stone Mountain GA53.87%
0.90
4

Deborah Hubert, Atlanta GA; Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA52.98%

Morehead GNT Championship - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
120.00
1
Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL; Michael Becker - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
90.00
2
Joshua Donn - Roger Lee - Sylvia Shi - Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV
60.00
3/4
Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner - Eldad Ginossar, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL
60.00
3/4
Raluca Dobrescu - Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Sandra Rimstedt - Dana Berkowitz - Shane Blanchard - Robert Barrington, New York NY
27.00
5/8
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Venkatrao Koneru - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
27.00
5/8
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Martin Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI; Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH; Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI
27.00
5/8
Chip Martel, Davis CA; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA
27.00
5/8
Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; James Streisand, Wayland MA; Walter Lee, Sudbury MA

Goldman GNT Flight A - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
85.00
1
Colin Lafferty, Kitchener ON; Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON; J Melvin Norton, Burlington ON; Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
63.75
2
Edward Schusler, Lady Lake FL; Albert Simpson, The Villages FL; James Scott, Wellington FL; David Treitel, Miami FL; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL
42.50
3/4
Gregory Vance, Pacifica CA; Mark McCarthy, San Francisco CA; Erwin Linzner, Santa Rosa CA; Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
42.50
3/4
Mike Rice - Rosalind Lin, Chapel Hill NC; Andre Asbury, Brookhaven GA; Doug Dey, Madison CT; Jon Rice, Garner NC; Jui Wang, Durham NC
19.13
5/8
Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ; Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ; Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ; Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
19.13
5/8
Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI; Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shores MI; Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
19.13
5/8
Burke Snowden, New Haven CT; Larry Matheny - Neil Petrie - Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO; Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
19.13
5/8
Marc Warner, Crozier VA; Mark Rosenbloom - Franklin Price, Glen Allen VA; Robert Pustilnik, Richmond VA

Sheinwald GNT Flight B - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
70.00
1
Bob Rasmussen - David Aderente - Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI; Timur Aydin, Bloomfield Hls MI; Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI
52.50
2
Mark Raphaelson, Davenport FL; Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL; Lance Marrou, Orlando FL; Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
35.00
3/4
Arun Goyal - Rachna Fuerst, West Chester OH; Mike Ma - Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
35.00
3/4
Scott Spitze - Eli Jolley, Iowa City IA; Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN; Paul Nesvig, Inver Grove MN
15.75
5/8
Tanaaz Timblo - Jayendu Patel, Vista CA; Kenny Pan - Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
15.75
5/8
Charles Young - Alin Olaru - Patrick Moos - Rich Pestien, Peoria IL
15.75
5/8
Edward Yosses, Aurora CO; Roger Miller - Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO; Scott Needham, Boulder CO; Don Little, Broomfield CO
15.75
5/8
Larry Jackson - Lisa Harris - Barbara Johnson - Lyn Yukon, Memphis TN; Daniel Lustig, Germantown TN

Macnab GNT Flight C - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
45.00
1
Yunkai Song, El Monte CA; Yueqiang Xue, Los Angeles CA; Sophia Chang, San Gabriel CA; Lucy Zhang, Arcadia CA; Zu Ming Cheng, Pasadena CA
33.75
2
Jordan Tessarolo - Marc Furnemont - Janice Soutar, Victoria BC; Ryley Breiddal, Vancouver BC
22.50
3/4
Shen Duan - Meiyan Duan, Andover MA; Jianqiao Gu, Lexington MA; Cecil T C Chan, Wellesley MA
22.50
3/4
Kevin Marnell - Frank Straulemann - Andrew Nuxoll, Portland OR; Roger Thomas, West Linn OR; Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR; Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA
10.13
5/8
Tengyun Tony Cao, Troy MI; Yu Chen - Henry Zhang, Novi MI; Yanping Zhang, Livonia MI
10.13
5/8
Jack Dean - Jeanette Dean - Marsha Doyle - Robert Burridge, Houston TX
10.13
5/8
Michael Corrigan - Richard Padgett, Reston VA; Jeffrey Yutzler, Alexandria VA; Jennifer Colmer, Arlington VA; Harry Potter, Herndon VA; James Mosley, Ashburn VA
10.13
5/8
Lynn Chapman - Charles Schubiger - Girish Joglekar - Bijoy Telivala, Jacksonville FL

Sunday Zip KO-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Ethan Wood, Dover MA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Roberto Scaramuzzi, Woodland Hills CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
2.61
2
Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Christopher Welland, New York NY
1.49
3/4
Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Peter Van Zijl, Hanover MD; Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH
1.49
3/4
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Frank Straulemann - Kevin Marnell, Portland OR

Sunday Zip KO-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.92
1
Amanda Lee-Low, San Francisco CA; Ron Smith - Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
2.74
2
Jakob Karstens, Oakland CA; Chris Chen, San Francisco CA; Andrew Sinclair, Albany CA; Alex Dezieck, Taipei Taiwan
1.57
3/4
Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN; Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA; Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA
1.57
3/4
Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD; Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL; Philip McPeek, Chicago IL

Mon-Wed AM Side Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.93
1
1

James Rash, Bellefontaine OH; Michael T Pierce, Jamestown TN64.44%
5.20
2
2

Christopher Young, New Orleans LA; Paul Freese, Metairie LA63.47%
3.90
3
3

Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen Chad; Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China61.81%
2.92
4


Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL; Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA60.97%
2.61
5
4

Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA58.47%
1.64
6


Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA56.94%
1.23
7


Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA56.81%
1.78
5

Valerie Sokolov - Penny Martin, Myrtle Beach SC54.86%
2.80
6
1
Bess Long - Jane Crenshaw, Wilmington NC54.58%
2.10
7/8
2
Douglas Smith - Gloria Dorrance, Victoria BC54.03%
1.87
7/8

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY54.03%
1.58

3
Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON; John Dong, Richmond Hill ON53.19%
1.18

4
Stephanie Reaves, Marietta GA; William Weed, Covington LA51.53%

Sat-Mon AM KO-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.36
1
Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Claire Gardner, Newport NH; Nora Miller, Leland NC
7.25
2
Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH; Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON

Sun-Mon AM Compact KO-1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.13
1
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
6.39
2
Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ; Perry Poole - Stanley Littlefield, Maitland FL; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA

Sun-Mon AM Compact KO-2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.50
1
Irene Aronin - Pam Gutt - Mahadeva Ramnath - Robert Dokson, Atlanta GA
2.45
2
Ray Stalvey - Diane Brewer, Macon GA; Jennie Baird - Kopie O Neal, Perry GA

Fri-Sun Side Series Final - 98.75 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
17.94
1/2
Brian Trent, Fullerton CA135.77%
17.94
1/2
Linda Trent, Fullerton CA135.77%
15.22
3/4
Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA129.92%
15.22
3/4
Brett Adler, Norwalk CT129.92%
11.76
5/6
Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL126.21%
11.76
5/6
James West, Saint Johns FL126.21%
9.94
7/8
Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI123.94%
9.94
7/8
Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI123.94%
10.32
9/10
Kay Moran, Dallas TX121.75%
10.32
9/10
Donna Compton, Dallas TX121.75%
7.15
11/12
Yu Chang, Milpitas CA121.51%
7.15
11/12
Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA121.51%
4.21
13/14
Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY118.74%
4.21
13/14
Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY118.74%
7.49
15/16
Kay Lang, Jacksonville AL118.26%
7.49
15/16
Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY118.26%

Monday AM 49ers - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.63
1
1

James Marchant - Ivan Marchant, Fairfax CA61.11%
1.22
2
2

Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda; Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda56.25%
0.92
3
3

Georgia Ann Tetrault, Williamsburg VA; Fred Pfeiffer, Toano VA53.47%

Monday AM 299ers - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1
1

Lynn Wenige, Asheville NC; Diane Altenbach, Saint Simons Is GA61.15%
2.14
2
2
1
Sharon Hunt - Ruth Yokoyama, Atlanta GA60.38%
1.60
3
3
2
JoAnne Burch, Hiram GA; Cynthia Nichols, Douglasville GA59.38%
1.20
4
4

Walter Melson - Diane Melson, Eastman GA57.72%
0.90
5


Alan Drucker - Jayne Drucker, Vero Beach FL54.89%
1.20
5
3
Barbara Brightwell, Atlanta GA; Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA52.39%
0.90

4
Diane Guffey - Rebecca Riehl, The Villages FL50.98%

Alterman Mon Aft Side - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.53
1


Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL70.85%
7.15
2


Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS63.59%
6.50
3
1

Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA; Robert Green, Atlanta GA61.14%
5.02
4
2
1
Leila Mattinger, Cupertino CA; Jung Hu, San Jose CA59.42%
3.51
5


Jan Van Cleeff, The Hague; Saskia Hermans, Arnhem 59.21%
3.66
6
3
2
Julie Herman, Jupiter FL; Susan O'Shea, Saint James NY58.95%
2.74
7
4

Donna Compton - Kay Moran, Dallas TX57.97%
1.76
8


Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC57.45%
1.33
9


Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Durham NC57.27%
2.14
5
3
William Weed, Covington LA; Stephanie Reaves, Marietta GA55.53%
1.54
6

John White - Lynne White, Lincoln CA55.21%
1.53
7

Patricia Towle, Colorado Spgs CO; Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO54.62%
1.33

4
Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI; Caleb Green, Fenton MI51.79%
1.00

5
Zheng Zhang - Andy Zhang, Arcadia CA51.16%

Spingold Bye Swiss - 6 Tables

RankNamesScore
1
Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse ; Fredrik Nystrom - Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden62.00
2
Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France; Jerome Rombaut, Hem 59510 France47.00

Monday Day Gold Rush - 55.0 Tables

752NamesScore
1
1
1
Lee Lin - Nicole Hudak, New York NY62.65%
2
2

Kathi Byrne - John Byrne, Atlanta GA60.57%
3
3
2
Xinpeng Huang, Foster City CA; Peter Naimoli, Austin TX60.27%
4
4

Michael Chockley - Debrah Chockley, Plano TX59.08%
5
5
3
Suzanne Rhodes - Bob Rhodes, Greensboro NC58.63%
6
6

Gordon Pfeiffer, The Villages FL; Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL57.44%
7
7
4
Isabel Hevia De Dardet - Vicky Vallecillo, Guaynabo PR57.14%
8
8

Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Lake Worth FL56.85%
9


Ida Cardona, Delray Beach FL; Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY56.55%
10
9
5
George Cekis, Johns Creek GA; Sue Earl, Cumming GA56.40%
11/13
10/11
6
Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON; Michael Serafini, Calgary AB56.25%
11/13


Sue Bishel - James Bishel, Columbus OH56.25%
11/13
10/11

Jo Ellen Drisko, Windermere FL; Rick Klapthor, Erie PA56.25%
14
12
7
Karen Bragman - Eva Beldick, Atlanta GA56.10%
15/17
13/15

Nancy Larson, Draper UT; Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT55.95%
15/17
13/15

Nancy Beeler - Barbara Lanier, Birmingham AL55.95%
15/17
13/15

Beth Mazer, Lexington MA; Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA55.95%
18


Nancy Elsea - Peggy Heinisch, Atlanta GA55.65%
19
16

Brenda Kauffman - Barbara Neustadtt, Atlanta GA55.51%
20


Diana Beaver, Sidman PA; Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA55.43%
21
17

Johnnie Patton - Brenda Brown, Jackson MS55.21%
22/23
18/19

Lorraine Watkins - Louise Berzack, Atlanta GA54.61%
22/23
18/19

Robert Greenberg - Sue Lass, Naples FL54.61%
24/25
20

Alexander Stille, Bethesda MD; Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL54.46%
24/25


Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA54.46%
26/29


Andrea Withers - Sandra Erickson, Atlanta GA54.17%
26/29
21/23

Larry Bolen - Terri Coil, Salem SC54.17%
26/29
21/23
8
Kim Smith, Southport CT; Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA54.17%
26/29
21/23

F Toonder, Hilton Head SC; Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB54.17%

24

Mary Hill, Hilton Head Is SC; Jennifer Hiatt, Hilton Head SC53.87%

25

George Correia, Devonshire Bermuda; Marilyn Courtot, West Palm Beach FL53.72%


9
Frances Kielt - James Kielt, Saint Simons Is GA52.68%

Monday Aft 299ers - 9.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

Adrienne Juno, Cypress TX; Carol McCord, Hockley TX69.35%
2
2
1
Jenny Hammett - George Hammett, Sandy Springs GA59.23%
3
3
2
Kathryn Matthews - Christina Black, Atlanta GA57.74%
4
4

Betty Ginter - John Logan, Marietta GA55.95%
5
5

Jerry Lichtefeld - Ann Lichtefeld, Kennesaw GA53.27%


3
Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA; Lisa Thule, Atlanta GA50.30%


4
Keith Richard, Charlotte NC; Steven Goldman, Leland NC50.00%

Monday Aft 49ers - 7.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA67.92%
2
2
2
Mandeep Narang - Anissia Narang, Hoover AL64.58%
3


Fran Goldberg, Hillsdale NJ; Catherine Gould, Ridgewood NJ64.17%
4
3
3
Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda; Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda56.67%
5


Lynn Knight, Paramus NJ; Donna Olsen, Ridgewoood NJ53.33%

4

Paul Hohlstein - Karli Hohlstein, Georgetown TX50.83%

Monday Day Open Pairs - 38.0 Tables / Based on 117 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Bernace De Young - Sean Ganness, Miami FL60.79%
2


John Schwartz, Plano TX; Andrew Fenves, Boston MA59.65%
3
1

Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL59.33%
4


Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA58.72%
5


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Bill Cook, Louisville KY58.09%
6


Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL57.79%
7
2
1
Erin O'Sullivan MD, River Ridge LA; Angeline Christie, New Orleans LA57.74%
8
3

Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY56.35%
9


Neil Montague - Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA55.39%
10


Mary Udell - Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM55.03%
11


James Griffin, Sausalito CA; Todd Werby, Tiburon CA54.94%
12
4

Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO; William Toutant, Louisville KY53.99%
13


John Russell, N Barrington IL; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN53.94%
14
5

Harold Singleton III, Newtown Square PA; William Carrell, Leesburg FL53.94%
15
6

Michael Heins, Champaign IL; Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH53.88%
16
7
2
Yu Chang - Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA53.73%
17


Norman Poythress - Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL53.64%
18


Jim Johnsen - Dorn Bishop, San Diego CA53.62%
19
8
3
Bill Cubley, Bluffton SC; Anna Bianchi, Oak Park IL53.40%

9

Lorraine Siegel - Virginia Saul, Atlanta GA53.30%

10
4
Michael Flaster, Menlo Park CA; Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA52.54%

11
5
Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO; Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO52.12%

12

Mark Henderson - Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE52.05%

13
6
Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA; George Klein, North York ON52.04%


7
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA51.79%


8
Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS; Jack Mayer, Mission KS51.76%

Mon Daylight Strat Swiss - 54 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI; Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA; Susan Morse, Flourtown PA92.00
2
2

Kristi Menees, Hilton Head SC; Tom Schlossberg - Richard Distlerath, Bluffton SC; James Traudt, Hilton Head Is SC90.00
3
3

Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Jim Liu, Saratoga CA; Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY88.00
4
4

Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Phillip Yorston, Abiquiu NM; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL; Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX86.00
5
5

Lynne Koeppel - Betty Levin - Jess Jurkovic - Robert Barrington, New York NY80.00
6
6

Larry Lowell Jr, Knoxville TN; Ping Hu, Naperville IL; Stephen Moese, West Chester OH; Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH79.00
7
7

Edward Crane - June Beers, Newnan GA; Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA; Carol Armstrong, Mount Holly NC75.00
8
8

James Ochsner - Allison Ochsner - Robert Burridge - Marsha Doyle, Houston TX74.00
9
9

Ellen Coffield - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX73.00
10
10

Ralph Tamlyn - Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY; David Moss - Carole Van Wieck, New York NY70.00
11/12
11/12

Carol Lazerson, Atlanta GA; Norman Segal, Deerfield IL; Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL69.00
11/12
11/12

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL; Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA; Jan Banks, Norcross GA69.00
13
13
1
Maisie Loo - Christine West, Athens GA; Leigh Malcom, Monroe GA; Carol Cernogorsky, Bogart GA68.00
14/15


Anne Atwood, Richmond VA; James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC67.00
14/15


Stuart Rachels - Heather Elliott, Tuscaloosa AL; Ben Finegold, Saint Louis MO; Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI67.00


2
Carolyn Bliven, Saint Simons Is GA; William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA; Martha Barze - Brenda Brettschneider, Atlanta GA66.00


3
Russell Chandler - Nancy Guthrie - Laura Chandler, Houston TX; Donald Bell, Seabrook TX65.00


4/5
Lee Smart, Olive Branch MS; Susan Ray - Wendy LaMore, Germantown TN; Nancy Rosenberg, Memphis TN63.00


4/5
Pat Whitaker - Bruce Antman - Mary Levine, Chattanooga TN; Iris Abelson, Signal Mountain TN63.00


6
William Marks, Roswell GA; Carol Weaver - Elena Garcia, Alpharetta GA; Jack Mills, Cumming GA61.00

Monday Eve 299ers - 9.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA; Lori Mirek, Atherton CA69.26%
2


Sheryl Gorden, Memphis TN; Rebecca Barton, Eads TN64.33%
3
2
1
Barry Zehnacker - Iris Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ62.33%
4
3

Xinpeng Huang, Foster City CA; Peter Naimoli, Austin TX57.70%
5
4
2
Phillip Dresden, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Steven Goldman, Leland NC55.44%

5
3
Rebecca Riehl - Diane Guffey, The Villages FL52.98%


4
Paul Hohlstein - Karli Hohlstein, Georgetown TX48.64%

Alterman Mon Eve Side - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.23
1
1

Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA63.62%
6.17
2


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Arline Tarte, New York NY63.41%
5.04
3
2

Cathy Mitchell, Charlotte NC; Arnold Hoffmann, Huntersville NC61.84%
3.78
4
3
1
Jane Crenshaw - Bess Long, Wilmington NC61.07%
2.60
5


Michelle Alterman - David Zeckets, Atlanta GA60.38%
2.84
6
4
2
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA60.08%
1.55
7


Robert Morris, Houston TX; Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX57.37%
1.18
8


Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL; Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL57.26%
2.13
5

Jerry Barrett - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX57.05%
1.87
6
3
William Strauss, Urbana IL; Marsha Woodbury, Champaign IL55.32%
1.20
7

James West, Saint Johns FL; Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL54.67%
1.40

4
Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA; Mimi Groome, New Orleans LA54.64%
1.05

5
Zheng Zhang - Andy Zhang, Arcadia CA54.51%

Monday Gold Rush Pairs - 13.0 Tables

752NamesScore
1
1
1
Colleen Martin, Watkinsville GA; Janis Cummiskey, Greenboro GA59.89%
2
2

Steve Puschaver, Moreland GA; Jan Puschaver, moreland GA58.69%
3
3
2
Ellen Dudash, Mount Pleasant SC; Susan Wright, Daniel Island SC57.33%
4
4
3
Tingrui Zhang, Beijing People's Republic of China; Chengwei Li, Beijing Congo56.38%
5
5

Annette Kronmiller - Thomas Kronmiller, Chapel Hill NC56.31%
6


Sara Furey, North Canton OH; Bette Jo Walgren, Massillon OH54.77%
7
6

Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; Sue Kline, Columbia SC54.53%


4
Barb Steiner - Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL51.03%

Monday Open Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 73 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Bo Liu, Irvine CA; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR60.37%
2


Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Michael Huston, Joplin MO59.98%
3


Erez Hendelman - Terri Asiel, New York NY59.13%
4


Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield, Houston TX58.92%
5


Yoko Sobel, Brooklyn NY; Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY58.05%
6


Richard Maybin, Asheville NC; Larry Hayslip, Pooler GA57.72%
7
1
1
Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; David Soukup, Arlington VA57.30%
8


James Weeks, Palm Desert CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA56.70%
9


Serdar Ogut, Darien IL; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL56.64%
10


Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Scott Levine, New York NY56.01%
11


Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Harold George, Wichita KS55.86%
12


Brian Mason, Crossville TN; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX55.77%
13


Stephen Jackson - Susan Jackson, Roseville MN55.41%
14


Bharat Rao, Berwyn PA; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ55.11%
15
2

Matthew Just - Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY54.57%
16
3
2
Stanley Sterenberg - Laura Schisgall, New York NY54.54%
17
4

Albert Lauber, Washington DC; Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA54.45%

5

Stephi Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN; John Rosson Jr, Knoxville TN53.61%

6

Missy Coy, Marietta GA; Nishat Chishti, Kenosha WI51.23%

7
3
Martha Welte - John Welte, Buffalo NY51.11%


4
James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Anna Ying Pun, Philadelphia PA49.64%

Monday Compact KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.52
1
Donald Weil, Glencoe IL; Ming Sheng, Northbrook IL; Sherman Gao, Brea CA; Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
9.46
2
Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY; Maureen Brines - Tracy Brines, Virginia Beach VA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
6.08
3
Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA; Thomas Musso, Charleston SC; Nancy Blasingame - Steven Blasingame, Mtn House CA
4.73
4
William Bailey - Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA; Aaron Jones, San Francisco CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA

Monday Compact KO-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.14
1
Deirdre Nickel - Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Ankur Rathi, San Francisco CA; Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY
7.80
2
Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA; Tom Henson, Towanda PA; Doris Denny, Chapala Jalisco Mexico
5.01
3
Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China; Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen Chad
3.90
4
Buddy Landis - Daniel Chandler - Davis Grizzard, Chattanooga TN; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC

Monday Compact KO-3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.69
1
Santhosh Karnik, Atlanta GA; Zhuangdi Xu, Sugar Hill GA; Danning Lu - Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA
6.78
2
David Sloane, Glen Cove NY; Jonathan Howe, Sag Harbor NY; Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY; Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
4.36
3
Kenny Pan, Irvine CA; Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Curt Kristensen, Duluth MN
3.39
4
Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA

Monday Eve Axy Swiss - 11 Tables

AXYNamesScore
1
1

Stan Fuhrmann - Glenna Shannahan, Madison WI; Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL73.00
2
2

Avery Silverstein, Ridgefield CT; Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ; Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA58.00
3
3
1
Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ; Wayne Goddard, Clemson SC; Jaime Villanueva, Greer SC; Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH41.00
4/5
4/5
2/3
Lee Stimson - Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL; Sarah Price, Montgomery AL; Losia McCann, Marietta GA39.00
4/5
4/5
2/3
Barry Margolin - Emily Shen, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Lon Sunshine, Merrimack NH39.00

Monday Eve BCD Swiss - 31 Tables

BCDNamesScore
1
1

Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT; Nancy Larson, Draper UT; Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC; Hilma Parks, Butte MT61.00
2/3


Ian Cloudsdale - Deanna Larus, Chapel Hill NC; Roman Davis - Suzanne Goldberg, Durham NC55.00
2/3
2

Vicki Bell, Brookhaven GA; Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA; Bijan Kasraie, Sandy Springs GA; Philip Jardina, Decatur GA55.00
4
3

William Caput M.D., Martinez GA; Bill Wagner - Genie Johannsen - Chris Nicholson, Augusta GA54.00
5/6
4/5
1
Philip Bridges - Susan Bridges, Madison AL; Jim Ray - Keith Noren, Huntsville AL52.00
5/6
4/5

Fran Tewkesbury - Dixie Culver, Greensboro NC; David Johnson, Milledgeville GA; David Coberly, Spartanburg SC52.00
7/10
6/9

Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI; Sue Bailey, Stockport ; Lesley Green, Sun City Center FL; Kathy Morrison, Welland ON50.00
7/10
6/9
2
Stephen Mast - Holli Mast, Corning NY; Alice Milborn, Fishers IN; Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN50.00
7/10
6/9

Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN; John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN; Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE; Jay Bates, Durham NC50.00
7/10
6/9

Nora Miller, Leland NC; Claire Gardner, Newport NH; Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD50.00


3
Richard Jacoby, Stamford CT; Jackie Scott, Norwalk CT; William Lowry, Alexandria VA; Peter Galbraith, Blakely Is WA44.00


4/5
Kathryn Papermaster, Horseshoe Bay TX; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA; Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA; Vera Baum, Los Altos CA43.00


4/5
Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY; Judy Harralson, Princeton KY; Gordon Coons - Linda Coons, Wheaton IL43.00

Monday Zip KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.55
1
Barry Margolin - Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Imtiaz Husain, Midland MI
2.49
2
Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA; Robert Barrington, New York NY; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; David Yoon, Bayside NY; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
1.42
3/4
Hunter McClain, Fort Mill SC; Kenneth Ramaley, Greenville SC; Robert Thorstad, Atlanta GA; Warren Shull, Decatur GA
1.42
3/4
Sarik Goyal, Evanston IL; Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA; Thomas Scruggs, Berkeley CA; Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA

Tuesday AM Side Series - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.42
1
1

Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA65.53%
4.07
2


Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan64.39%
3.41
3
2

Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA; Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA61.17%
2.29
4


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Lawler, Evansville IN57.39%
1.71
5


Janice Smola - Paul Simon, Arlington MA55.11%
2.56
6
3

Amy Rhodes, New York NY; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY54.92%
2.19
4

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO54.36%
1.53
5

Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA; Chris Chen, San Francisco CA52.84%
1.08
6

Stanley Littlefield, Maitland FL; Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ52.27%
2.45

1
Douglas Smith - Gloria Dorrance, Victoria BC52.08%
1.84

2
David Prior - Alice Prior, Richmond VA49.81%
1.38

3
Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON; John Dong, Richmond Hill ON47.92%

Tuesday AM 49ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.75
1
1

Benjamin Darnell, San Jose CA; Ariel Flaster, Menlo Park CA64.06%
1.31
2


Annette Beasley - Pat Mink, Fair Play SC57.38%
1.04
3
2

Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda; Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda54.88%
0.74
4


Mandeep Narang - Anissia Narang, Hoover AL52.60%

Tuesday AM 299ers - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1
1
Vernard Adams - Alice Adams, Tampa FL63.83%
2.70
2
2
2
Reuben Schooler, Raleigh NC; Weichang Zhang, Atlanta GA61.36%
2.03
3
3
3
Anne Bowen, Marietta GA; Irene Jurnack, Canton GA59.28%
1.52
4
4
4
Barbara Brightwell, Atlanta GA; Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA58.71%
1.14
5


Rosemary Cournoyer, Rumford RI; John Anderson, Oxnard CA57.01%
1.03
6
5

Betty Murdock - Erin Oblinger, Cincinnati OH56.63%
0.77
6

Judy Pincus, Atlanta GA; Marc Scott Mitchel, Tamarac FL54.36%
0.76

5
Keith Richard, Charlotte NC; Steven Goldman, Leland NC53.03%

Tue Aft Side Game - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.45
1


Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA; Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA62.38%
6.34
2


Andrew Cavalier - Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL61.77%
6.72
3
1
1
Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA; Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA60.69%
3.56
4


Susan Hinton, Vancleave MS; Lita Andreano, Pass Christian MS59.77%
2.67
5


Clarice Reid, Bethesda MD; Sylvia Christian, Lakeland FL59.08%
5.04
6
2

Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA; Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ57.85%
3.78
7
3

Gloria Larson, Oak Ridge TN; Bill Waters, Knoxville TN57.54%
2.84
8
4

Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON57.31%
2.13
5

Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA56.31%
2.14
6

Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL; Robert Weisberg, Montgomery AL55.46%
1.53
7

Janice Trott, Devonshire Bermuda; Nancy Larson, Draper UT54.85%
1.97

2
Hunter McClain, Fort Mill SC; Kenneth Ramaley, Greenville SC51.85%
1.48

3
E J Stapler, Watkinsville GA; Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA51.69%
1.11

4
Robert Roark, Cincinnati OH; Sharon Koster, Blue Ash OH51.00%

Tuesday Fast Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.50
1


Barry Gorski, Wyomissing PA; Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA58.48%
8.63
2


Caryl Selchert - Michael Selchert, Fitchburg WI57.59%
6.47
3
1
1
Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA; S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA57.09%
4.85
4


Atul Rai, Wichita KS; Rajan Mehta, Salina KS56.04%
3.83
5


Neil Montague - Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA56.02%
3.35
6


Nancy Kalow - Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY55.60%
4.50
7
2
2
Zheng Zhang - Andy Zhang, Arcadia CA54.71%
3.83
3
3
Robin Elliott - Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO54.27%
3.15
4

Michael Serafini, Calgary AB; Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON53.78%

Tuesday Day AXY Swiss - 17 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
19.95
1
1
1
Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY; Peter Merker, Mentor OH; Harry Apfel, New York NY; James Scott, Wellington FL107.00
14.96
2


William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH; Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS92.00
11.22
3
2
2
J F Lowenstein - Eleanor Onstott - Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA; Jacob Karno, Metairie LA86.00
7.54
4/5
3

Steven Gaynor - Jean Boettcher - Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN; Michael Flader, Eagan MN83.00
7.54
4/5


Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Jon Bartlett, Portland OR; Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR83.00
5.05
4
3
Malcolm Todd, Jr, Sandy Springs GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Morris Williams - Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA77.00
3.71
5/6

Susan Eisenberg - Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL; Florence Mahony - Brian Mahony, Redding CT73.00
3.71
5/6

Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL; Corey Krantz - Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL; Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC; David Yoon, Bayside NY73.00

Tuesday Day Bracketed B-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.45
1
Lynne Koeppel - Betty Levin - Robert Barrington - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY87.00
7.52
2/3
Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Charles Kelly, Anniston AL; Leon Galecki, Langston AL78.00
7.52
2/3
Kristi Fjare - Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO; Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS; Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO78.00

Tuesday Day Bracketed B-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.79
1
Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL; Phillip Yorston, Abiquiu NM88.00
7.34
2
Nancy Briggs, Blowing Rock NC; Lynn Bayman, Valparaiso IN; Judith Fleming, Port St Lucie FL; Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL77.00
5.51
3
Frederick Nislow - Judith Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Eylene Blume - Rick Blume, Wellington FL75.00

Tuesday Day Bracketed B-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.42
1
Gary Moye - Van May - Norma Crist, Marietta GA; Ellen Starr, Canton GA108.00
6.32
2
Kevin Loughlin - Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON; Lucy Morini, Warren VT; Fred Brown, San Jose CA86.00
4.74
3
Christine Greenberg, Byron MN; Joyce Lewis, Rochester MN; Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ; Theresa Choma, Hailey ID74.00

Tuesday Day Brackted B-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.65
1
Robert Burridge - Marsha Doyle, Houston TX; Stephen Knight, Marietta GA; Jere Hines, Dunwoody GA115.00
5.74
2
George Trost, Key West FL; William Sigward, Pelham NY; Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY; Michael McPherson, New York NY90.00
4.30
3
Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS; Brenda Bethany, Jackson MS; Karen Roland, McKinney TX; Martha Ward, Plano TX85.00

Tuesday Day Brackted B-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.75
1
Sam Maloy - Cristina Shannon - Barbara Young, Alpharetta GA; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA103.00
5.06
2
Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Bruce Maier - Athena Gordon, Tampa FL95.00
3.80
3
Stephen Mast - Holli Mast, Corning NY; Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN; Alice Milborn, Fishers IN82.00

Tuesday Day Brackted B-6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.22
1
Mary Helen Harris, Marietta GA; Albie McNeil, Alpharetta GA; Kaaren Dolinsky, Roswell GA; Clive Gillon, Cumming GA90.00
5.42
2
Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL; Beverly Craig, Chapel Hill NC; Mariee Walton, Cary NC; Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC88.00
4.06
3
Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA; Martha Cokin, Stamford CT; Dale Berger, New York NY; Bonnie Apfelbaum, Greenwich CT84.00
3.05
4
Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX; Gary See, Naples FL; Stephen Bickel, Houston TX; Wayne Edmonson, Porter TX83.00

Tuesday Day BC Pairs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
27.54
1

Steve Graves - Brenda Thomas, Venice FL62.06%
20.66
2
1
Joshua Small, Dunwoody GA; Jonathan Herman, Decatur GA60.81%
15.49
3

Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA; Frank Wharton, London NW3 England60.04%
11.62
4
2
Jeanne Perkins - David Carter, New York NY57.77%
9.18
5
3
Gary Jun Ye - Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA57.71%
7.87
6

Dawn Campbell, Portland OR; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA56.72%
6.89
7
4
Derek Cox - Mary Ann Shtym, Saint-Lambert QC55.41%
6.12
8

Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA55.10%
5.51
9
5
Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL54.99%
5.01
10

Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA54.41%
4.59
11

Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA; Christina van Leeuwen, Kansas City MO54.31%
4.24
12

Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY54.15%
4.05
13
6
Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS; Jack Mayer, Mission KS54.07%
3.67
14
7
Marion Sussman, New York NY; Samuel Amer, Long Island NY53.70%
1.85
8
Beth Dresher - Sally Hughes, Hilton Head Is SC52.97%
3.42
9
Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA; Susan Morse, Flourtown PA52.58%
1.51
10
Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA; Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA52.35%

Tuesday Day AX Pairs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 94 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
41.13
1

Brian Glubok, New York NY; Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY62.82%
30.85
2
1
Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA62.54%
23.14
3

Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA58.82%
17.48
4
2
Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Joyce Neville, White Marsh VA58.53%
13.71
5

James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria57.83%
11.75
6

Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY; Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY54.92%
10.28
7

Charles Scallon, Norman OK; Shelba Parmley, Fort Worth TX54.62%
13.11
8
3
Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Richard Higgins, Hot Springs Vlg AR54.31%
9.83
9
4
Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Paul Lewis, White Plains NY53.82%
7.77
10
5
Michael Flaster, Menlo Park CA; Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA53.34%
6.86
11
6
Julian Laderman, Bronx NY; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY53.29%
6.33
12
7
Susan Davis, Marietta GA; Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA53.13%
5.88
13
8
Ed Word Jr, Monroe LA; Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA52.97%
5.48
14

Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL; Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE52.88%
4.66
9
Linda Green, Delray Beach FL; Dee Kirkbride, Boca Raton FL52.25%

Tuesday Aft 299ers - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1
1
Reuben Schooler, Raleigh NC; Weichang Zhang, Atlanta GA74.15%
2.36
2
2

Nancy Hammond, Salem SC; Maryanne Kresse, Seneca SC58.33%
1.77
3
3

Jenise Young, Dallas TX; Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA57.40%
1.33
4
4

Ellen Lockamy - Floyd Lockamy, Nashville TN56.83%
1.60
5
5
2
Vernard Adams - Alice Adams, Tampa FL54.34%
0.75
6
6

John Logan - Betty Ginter, Marietta GA53.87%
1.20

3
Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA; Diane Sweet, Des Moines IA50.30%
0.90

4
Barbara Brightwell, Atlanta GA; Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA49.88%

Tuesday Day Gold Rush Prs - 52.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
16.28
1
1
Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA; Amy Buck, Atlanta GA62.50%
12.21
2
2
Albert Chu - Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA61.44%
9.16
3

Rosemary Villwock - Arthur Villwock, Lake Worth FL61.42%
6.87
4
3
Lori Mirek, Atherton CA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA59.52%
5.04
5/6

Teryl McBurney, Saint Simons Is GA; Ginger Thomas, Jekyll Island GA58.78%
5.04
5/6

Brenda Brown - Johnnie Patton, Jackson MS58.78%
4.07
7

Ruth Schaefer - Sue McKinley, Atlanta GA58.48%
3.62
8

Barbara Blauer, Neebham MA; Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA58.31%
3.26
9

Ruth Yokoyama - Anne Powell, Atlanta GA57.74%
2.96
10

Irene Aronin - Jennifer Magid, Atlanta GA57.59%
2.75
11
4
Barbara McRee - Sharon McKnight, Charlotte NC56.99%
2.50
12

Roslyn Greenberg - Fay Szeftel, Marietta GA56.76%
2.33
13
5
Gordon Pfeiffer, The Villages FL; Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL56.59%
2.17
14

Chuck Morn - James Knight, Atlanta GA55.95%
2.45
15
6
Norm Hill, Woodstock GA; Eugene Ledbetter, Marietta GA55.82%
2.07
16

William McCartney, Chapel Hill NC; John Schachte, Cary NC55.65%
1.81
17
7
Edith Blankenship - Elan Abrams, Alexander City AL54.91%
2.05
18
8
Maggie Miller - Ann Gronewald, Marietta GA54.61%
1.63
19
9
David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL54.17%
2.07
20
10
Lynne Gray, Cumming GA; Deepak Midha, Alpharetta GA54.02%
1.61
21/22
11
Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB; F Toonder, Hilton Head SC53.87%
1.45
21/22

Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA53.87%
1.53
23
12
William Hays, Tucson AZ; Alexander Stille, Bethesda MD53.81%
1.30
24

Lawrence Schoenfeld - Leslie Schoenfeld, Fort Myers FL53.57%
1.84
25

Glenda Beerman - Laura Jackson, Atlanta GA53.51%
1.21
26

Jerry Gerald, Decatur GA; Jeannie Feinstein, Atlanta GA53.42%

Tuesday Aft 49ers - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1
1

Ivan Marchant - James Marchant, Fairfax CA62.17%
1.49
2
2

R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA60.50%
1.11
3


Barry Zehnacker - Iris Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ58.83%
1.18
4/5
3/4
1/2
Mandeep Narang - Anissia Narang, Hoover AL54.08%
1.18
4/5
3/4
1/2
Parilee Askew, GA; Suzanne Antinori, Alpharetta GA54.08%

Tuesday Eve Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.35
1
1
1
Lucy Zhang - Andy Zhang - Zheng Zhang, Arcadia CA; Sophia Chang, San Gabriel CA62.00
4.76
2
2

Nathan Gindi, New York NY; Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Jay Bates - Darleen Bates, Durham NC58.00
3.57
3
3

Carl Wasserman, Atlantic Beach FL; Ralph Croskey, Jacksonville FL; Linda O'Dell - Burt O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL55.00
2.68
4
4

Michael Ravera - Jennifer Carini, Fremont CA; Valerie Sokolov - Penny Martin, Myrtle Beach SC53.00
2.01
5
5

James West, Saint Johns FL; Claire Watson, Jacksonville FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL51.00
1.32
6/7
6/7

Atul Rai, Wichita KS; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Janice Trott, Devonshire Bermuda; Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH47.00
1.32
6/7
6/7

John Alford - Louise Garcia - John Barnes, Greensboro NC; Rebecca Santago, Clemmons NC47.00
1.75

2
Linda Grissom - Virginia Brier, Tucson AZ; Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS; Brenda Bethany, Jackson MS46.00
1.31

3
Kathryn Papermaster, Horseshoe Bay TX; Vera Baum, Los Altos CA; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA; Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA42.00
0.98

4
David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL; Marcy Gookin - Judi Katz, Chicago IL38.00

Tuesday Eve 299ers - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1


Xinpeng Huang, Foster City CA; Peter Naimoli, Austin TX70.42%
2.00
2
1

Phillip Dresden, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Steven Goldman, Leland NC62.50%
1.63
3
2
1
Konner Spalding, Versailles KY; Malgorzata Koziol, Las Vegas NV58.33%
1.13
4
3

Fred Pfeiffer, Toano VA; Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA57.92%
0.81
5


Susan Wright, Daniel Island SC; Ellen Dudash, Mount Pleasant SC53.33%
1.22
4
2
Rebecca Riehl - Diane Guffey, The Villages FL50.83%
0.92

3
Keith Yao, Edison NJ; Dr Michael Stenberg, Asbury IA50.00%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
38.87
1


Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY; Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY65.54%
29.15
2


Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR63.75%
21.86
3


Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL; Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH61.54%
16.40
4


Serdar Ogut, Darien IL; Larry Cohen, Elmhurst IL57.87%
12.96
5


Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL; Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO57.41%
11.21
6
1
1
Lon Sunshine, Merrimack NH; Emily Shen, Arlington MA56.16%
9.72
7
2

Susan Minder - Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI55.92%
8.64
8


Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA55.80%
7.77
9


Geoff Booth - Robert Sandfield, Houston TX55.57%
7.07
10


Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON; J Melvin Norton, Burlington ON55.25%
6.48
11
3

Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA; Albert Lauber, Washington DC55.25%
5.98
12


Donald Caplin, Waltham MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA55.13%
5.55
13


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX54.71%
5.18
14
4

Joseph Shull, New Haven IN; Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL54.18%
4.86
15
5
2
Pengxiao Zeng - Zhefan Zhang, My People's Republic of China53.77%
4.57
16


Bo Liu, Irvine CA; Sherman Gao, Brea CA53.58%
4.32
17


Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL53.47%
4.09
18


Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL53.28%
3.89
19
6

Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA53.23%
3.70
20
7

Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY53.19%
4.80
8
3
Arda Kabaca, London ON; Pinar Ayaz, Istanbul Turkey51.39%
2.40

4
Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY50.18%
1.90

5
Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY; David Colligan, Buffalo NY49.73%

Mon-Tue Side Series - 25.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.80
1


Chris Chen, San Francisco CA; Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA69.57%
5.85
2


Jan Assini - Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA66.44%
6.28
3
1

Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Sheng Li, New York NY64.35%
4.71
4
2
1
Michael Serafini, Calgary AB; Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON61.34%
3.53
5
3
2
S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA; Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA60.21%
2.65
6
4

Garry Williams, Roswell GA; Beth Stephens, Marietta GA57.35%
1.99
7
5

Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA57.14%
1.58
8
6
3
James McCool, Tell City IN; Terry Brown, Jasper IN56.86%
1.18
7
4
Andrew Rowberg - Danning Lu, Santa Barbara CA56.65%

Mon-Tue Side Series Final - 80.75 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
21.50
1
Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA125.95%
16.13
2
Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL121.08%
10.58
3/4
Arline Tarte, New York NY117.87%
10.58
3/4
Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY117.87%
9.29
5/6
Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA116.61%
9.29
5/6
Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA116.61%
7.98
7
Andrew Cavalier, Huntsville AL115.68%
7.03
8/9
Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA114.99%
7.03
8/9
Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ114.99%
3.75
10/11
Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI113.42%
3.75
10/11
Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI113.42%
3.19
12/13
David Zeckets, Atlanta GA111.08%
3.19
12/13
Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA111.08%
2.78
14/15
Lynne Newman, San Diego CA110.78%
2.78
14/15
Joyce Penn, Columbus OH110.78%
2.46
16/17
Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX110.67%
2.46
16/17
Margot Hirsch, Fort Worth TX110.67%

WAGAR WOMEN'S PAIRS - 26.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI; Linda Wynston, Toronto ON772.51
75.00
2
Sharon Goldman, New York NY; Justyna Zmuda, Skwaina Poland769.94
56.25
3
Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC; Signe Buus Thomsen, Frederiksberg Denmark769.88
44.44
4
Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Cecilia Rimstedt, Kungsbacka Sweden763.71
40.00
5
Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA; Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY763.02
36.36
6
Nettin Erinda, Jakarta Indonesia; Nunung Tri Yulianti, Bandling Indonesia758.00
33.33
7
Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY; Joan Brody, Livingston NJ752.84
30.77
8
Jodi Edmonds - Judi Radin, New York NY748.84
28.57
9
Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY; Patricia Herrera, Mexico Mexico747.65
26.67
10
Jovanka Smederevac, Vienna Austria; Cristal Nell, Seattle WA743.28
25.00
11
Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY740.81
23.53
12
Frances Schneider - Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT733.76
22.22
13
Meike Wortel, Amsterdam ; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA733.12
21.05
14
Rozanne Pollack, New York NY; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL730.26
20.00
15
Ernis Sefita, Kendal East Ja Indonesia; Yunita Fytry, Purwodadl East Indonesia728.07
19.05
16
Georgiana Gates - Pat Levy, Houston TX726.45
18.18
17
Barbara Schaefer, Norristown PA; Sarah McMerty, Southern Pines NC725.50
17.39
18
Claire Alpert, Miami FL; Sylvie Willard, Paris France722.56
16.67
19
Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX721.84
16.00
20
Irina Kislitsyna, Aventura FL; Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA714.60
15.38
21
Chris Benson, Leroy IL; Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL709.85
14.81
22
Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA; Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA702.77
14.29
23
Molly O'Neill, Fort Lauderdale FL; Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL702.23
13.79
24
Fera Damayanti, Bandung West Ja Indonesia; R Riantini, Bandling West J Indonesia687.45
13.33
25
Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL686.00
12.90
26
Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH; Anita Torrence, Bexley OH679.83

Monday-Tuesday KO-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
34.87
1
Radu Nistor, Woodside NY; Iulian Rotaru - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Stefan Skorchev, Sofia 1000 Bulgaria
24.41
2
Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis - Vasileios Vroustis, Athens Greece; Sveinn Eiriksson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland
13.95
3/4
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland
13.95
3/4
Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL; Henry Meyer, Indian River Sh FL; Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI; Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL

Monday-Tuesday KO-2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.13
1
Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; William Zhu, San Francisco CA; Alex Dezieck, Taipei Taiwan
14.79
2
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; John Abrenica, Seaford NY; Tai Chan, Troy MI
8.45
3/4
Charles Patrick - Hal Saunders - Dawn Ligon, Santa Barbara CA; Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA
8.45
3/4
Victoria Lanier - Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL

Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
5.51
1


Gil Vinzani - John Gripman, Raleigh NC59.72%
4.75
2
1
1
Colleen Martin, Watkinsville GA; Janis Cummiskey, Greenboro GA57.49%
3.56
3
2
2
Lauren Liu, Princeton NJ; Brandon Fong, Mount Laurel NJ55.94%
2.67
4
3

Cynthia Polayes - Carolyn Turek, Chicago IL55.19%
2.00
5
4

James Schwertz - Janice Schwertz, Southport NC54.86%
1.58
6
5

Jim Ray - Keith Noren, Huntsville AL53.58%
1.68

3
Barb Steiner - Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL52.04%

Tuesday Swiss Teams - 48 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
23.20
1


Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV; Larry Kozlove, Boca Raton FL; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC121.00
17.40
2


Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Rita Ellington, Charlotte NC; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY114.00
13.05
3


P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC; Barbara Kasle - Ellen Kozlove, Boca Raton FL; Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH112.00
9.79
4


Mac Busby, San Diego CA; John Grantham, Bentonville AR; Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV; Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA105.00
10.50
5
1

Susan Young, Shreveport LA; Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA; Linda Dunn, Memphis TN; Liang Fan, Downey CA101.00
7.88
6
2

Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; David Soukup, Arlington VA100.00
5.80
7


Edward Piken, Palos Verdes Pn CA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA98.00
5.91
8
3

Frank Lin, Irvine CA; Barry Ko, Arlington VA; James Heneghan, Washington DC; Ovunc Yilmaz, South Bend IN97.00
4.64
9


Judy Hummel - Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX96.00
4.22
10


Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH92.00
3.58
11/13


Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY91.00
3.58
11/13


Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ; Ann Borgschulte, San Francisco CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA91.00
3.58
11/13


Richard Morgen, Havertown PA; Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA; Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ; Brian Mason, Crossville TN91.00
4.43
4

Melody Henderson - Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE; Joseph Meyers - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY90.00
3.50
5

Connie Haugabook - Janice Haugabook, Montezuma GA; Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA; Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA89.00
3.00
6

Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA; Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL81.00
3.31

1/2
David Sloane, Glen Cove NY; Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY; Marsha Woodbury, Champaign IL; William Strauss, Urbana IL79.00
3.31

1/2
Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON; Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON; Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Martin Zhao, Richmond Hill ON79.00
2.13

3
Cindy Zhang He, Toronto ON; Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON; Brent Xiao, Fremont CA; Cornelius Duffie - Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA; Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA70.00

TRUSCOTT SENIOR SWISS - 54 Tables / Based on 108 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; William Harker, Santa Fe NM134.27
75.00
2
Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO121.36
56.25
3
Beth Palmer - William Pettis, Chevy Chase MD; William Cole, Silver Spring MD; David Butler, Keswick VA; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC120.93
44.44
4
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI; Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL112.84
40.00
5
David Abelow, La Jolla CA; Andrew Gofreed, La Plata MD; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD; Alan Tenenbaum, Rockville MD109.91
36.36
6
Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Barry Bragin, Pawley NY; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Hal Hindman, Centreville VA108.64
33.33
7
Joseph Sherwood - Janet Sherwood, Woodstock GA; Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN; Joe Rickman, Maryville TN108.06
30.77
8
Jeff Roman, Bend OR; John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA; Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ107.85
28.57
9
Harry Tudor - Barbara Wallace, Miami FL; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL106.71
26.67
10
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT105.70
25.00
11
David Treitel, Miami FL; Neil Silverman - Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL105.29
23.53
12
Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL; Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY; Larry Rosen, Albany NY100.98
22.22
13
Jerry Goldberg - Jane Dillenberg, New York NY; Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL98.35
21.05
14
Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA; James Tritt, Orange CA; Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA98.21
20.00
15
Albert Shrive - Richard Gabriel, Naples FL; Michael Ranis, Miami FL; Richard Strauss, Northbrook IL98.19
19.05
16
Ray Jotcham, Scarborough ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON; Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX93.92
18.18
17
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Martin Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI; Linda Perlman, Milan MI; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Ken Gee, Regina SK93.73
17.39
18
Paul Meerschaert, Long Lake MN; Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN; John Koch, Saint Cloud MN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Terry Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN93.44
16.67
19
Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Michael Radin, New York NY92.68
16.00
20
Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA92.09
15.38
21
Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA91.61
14.81
22
Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA; Robert McCaw, Brewster MA91.32
14.29
23
Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Joseph Silver, Hampstead QC; John Carruthers, Kingsville ON90.68
13.79
24
Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY; Russell Samuel, Coram NY; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA90.38
13.33
25
Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; David Colbert, Etobicoke ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON89.79
12.90
26
Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Magnus Olafsson, New York NY; C Reis, Baton Rouge LA89.01
12.50
27
Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Allan Graves, Hammonds Plain NS88.54

Tuesday Zip KO-1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.48
1
Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA
3.14
2
Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; David White, Lancaster CA; William Michael, Colorado Spgs CO; Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
1.79
3/4
Andrew Sinclair, Albany CA; William Zhu, San Francisco CA; Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA; Jesse Chao, Berkeley CA
1.79
3/4
Roger Smith, Modesto CA; Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA; Kevin Marnell, Portland OR; James Davis Jr, Toano VA

Wed AM Side Series - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.72
1


Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan62.64%
6.07
2
1

Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen Chad; Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China62.52%
4.55
3
2

Carole Budnick, Atlanta GA; Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA58.89%
3.41
4
3

Anita Reilly - Gloria Friedrichs, Kingsport TN58.33%
2.56
5
4

Donna Walther - Paul Morrissette, Durham NC58.19%
2.80
6
5
1
Danning Lu - Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA57.94%
1.81
7
6

Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ; Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ57.64%
2.10
7
2
Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA; E J Stapler, Watkinsville GA56.25%
1.58

3
Janelle Hair, Ten Mile TN; Alma VanHull, Kingston TN55.51%
1.18

4
William Eads - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX55.00%

Mon-Wed AM KO-1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.41
1
Kathy Logue, Metairie LA; Mina Akhnoukh, Fort Lauderdale FL; Marion Yonke - John Berry, Manhasset NY
8.69
2
Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL; Leonid Fastovsky, Chevy Chase MD; Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL; Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL

Mon-Wed AM KO-2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.06
1
Linda Halpert - Linda Soicher, Boca Raton FL; Olivia Shapiro, Highland Park IL; Barbara Ross, White Plains NY
6.34
2
Mickey Groggel - Cornelia Tisher, Mobile AL; Bruce Pierce - Carla Pierce, Daphne AL

Mon-Wed AM KO-3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.45
1
Vera Baum, Los Altos CA; Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA; Kathryn Papermaster, Horseshoe Bay TX; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
3.82
2
Martha Meyer - Mark Meyer, Winston Salem NC; Sue Kline, Columbia SC; Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC

Tue-Wed AM Compact KO-1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.95
1
Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC; Howard Berkowitz, Biltmore Lake NC; Bert Hall, Fletcher NC; Lloyd Weinerman, Asheville NC
6.97
2
Ralph Croskey, Jacksonville FL; Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL; Carl Wasserman, Atlantic Beach FL
4.48
3
Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH; Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON; J Melvin Norton, Burlington ON; Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON
3.48
4
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Joyce Currie, Falls Church VA

Tue-Wed AM Compact KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.71
1
Molly Silvia - Linda Conner, New Orleans LA; Gigi Matthews - Kathleen Vogel, Metairie LA
4.00
2
Dixie Culver - Louise Garcia - Fran Tewkesbury, Greensboro NC; Rebecca Santago, Clemmons NC
2.57
3
Jill Crocker, Hollywood SC; Kate Oates Dargan - Betty Camp - Martha Blackman, Spartanburg SC
2.00
4
Russell Chandler - Nancy Guthrie - Laura Chandler, Houston TX; Donald Bell, Seabrook TX

Wed Morn AM 299ers - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1

F Toonder, Hilton Head SC; Candice Hough, Hilton Head Is SC60.61%
2.70
2
2
1
Stephany Sherman - Barbara Brightwell, Atlanta GA59.66%
1.78
3/4


Kathleen Thiede, Alpharetta GA; Lynn Andersen, Roswell GA58.14%
1.83
3/4
3

Lynn Wenige, Asheville NC; Diane Altenbach, Saint Simons Is GA58.14%
1.38
5
4

Bobb Cucher - Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA57.39%
0.85
6


Peter Pawlak - Mary Pawlak, Atlanta GA55.87%
1.70
5
2
Jean Scott, Smyrna GA; Marsha Lee Leban, Marietta GA55.68%
1.28
6
3
Melissa Bernhardt - Christina Black, Atlanta GA55.11%
0.96

4
Diane Johnson - Joseph Johnson, Santa Barbara CA53.79%
0.72

5
Glenn Fritts, Norcross GA; Kathleen Cavanaugh, Statham GA53.22%

Wed Aft Side Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.23
1


Roy Perry, St John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE67.95%
6.50
2
1

Beverly Pogoda - Joseph Meyers, New York NY61.68%
4.88
3
2

Patricia Towle, Colorado Spgs CO; Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO61.06%
4.43
4


Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA60.92%
2.60
5


Kate Smith, Stone Mountain GA; Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA60.35%
3.10
6


Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; William Michael, Colorado Spgs CO60.05%
3.66
7
3
1
Shawn Miller, Dacula GA; John Malone, Gainesville GA59.67%
2.74
8
4
2
Jonathon Youngquist - Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA59.55%
2.06
5
3
Gary Jun Ye - Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA57.50%
1.54
6

Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA; Darleen Bates, Durham NC56.72%
1.59
7

Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Elizabeth Hughes, Minneapolis MN56.13%
1.26

4
Donna Neff, San Francisco CA; Nishat Chishti, Kenosha WI50.38%
0.94

5
Lauren Liu, Princeton NJ; Brandon Fong, Mount Laurel NJ48.93%

Wed AM 49ers - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.75
1

Donna Olsen, Ridgewoood NJ; Lynn Knight, Paramus NJ61.45%
1.39
2
1
Iris Zehnacker - Barry Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ59.91%
0.98
3

Fran Goldberg, Hillsdale NJ; Catherine Gould, Ridgewood NJ59.79%
0.74
4

Konner Spalding, Versailles KY; Ivan Marchant, Fairfax CA56.57%
1.04
2
Eugene Surber - Alan Elsas, Atlanta GA47.32%

Wednesday Day Gold Rush - 50.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
15.75
1


Sue Bishel - James Bishel, Columbus OH64.79%
13.75
2
1
1
Xinpeng Huang, Foster City CA; Peter Naimoli, Austin TX62.65%
10.31
3
2

Jennifer Hiatt, Hilton Head SC; Mary Hill, Hilton Head Is SC61.76%
7.73
4
3

Barbara Blauer, Neebham MA; Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA60.12%
5.80
5
4
2
Helena Hsieh, Naperville IL; Gianni Hsieh, Urbana IL58.93%
4.58
6
5

Carolyn Turek - Cynthia Polayes, Chicago IL57.55%
3.94
7
6

Margaret Spruill - Caroline Caldwell, Locust Grove VA57.29%
3.50
8
7
3
Walter Severin, Acworth GA; Judy Foster, Atlanta GA57.14%
3.15
9
8

Deborah Greene, Stockbridge GA; Alice Bonner, Atlanta GA56.99%
2.86
10


Royald Zell, Tampa FL; Brill Key, Aspen CO56.85%
2.63
11/12
9/10

Judi Katz - Marcy Gookin, Chicago IL56.40%
2.63
11/12
9/10
4
Gail King - Rebecca Yancey, Seneca SC56.40%
2.35
13
11

Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB56.10%
2.12
14
12
5
Jeanne Theis - Phil Theis, Woodstock VA55.95%
1.97
15
13
6
Fred Everett - Stephen Knight, Marietta GA55.80%
2.29
16
14
7
Michael Barrett - Elaine Barrett, Dixie GA54.91%
1.75
17
15

James Knight - Sue McKinley, Atlanta GA54.76%
1.62
18/19
16

Marty Porter, Beverly Hills FL; Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL54.61%
1.62
18/19


Cookie Boshart - John Boshart, Mountain City GA54.61%
1.53
20/22
17/19

Ann Moncure - Katherine Hering, Savannah GA54.17%
1.53
20/22
17/19

Karen Bragman - Gail Holzer, Atlanta GA54.17%
2.08
20/22
17/19

Laurence Dunford, Dyer IN; Robert Ewing, Charlotte NC54.17%
1.31
23
20

Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC; Mark Pickering, Emery SD54.02%
1.26
24
21

Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA; Joyce Leary, Andover MA53.87%
1.60
25
22
8
David Kupperman - Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL53.74%
1.15
23

Jim Ray - Keith Noren, Huntsville AL53.72%
1.53

9
Natalie Huang - Nathan Huang, Los Altos CA53.70%

Wednesday Day Pairs - 23.5 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
35.92
1


Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL60.59%
26.94
2


Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI; Michael Selchert, Fitchburg WI59.86%
20.21
3


Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC59.09%
15.15
4


John Russell, N Barrington IL; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN57.54%
11.97
5


Marlise Cusick - Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL57.48%
14.37
6
1

Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN56.07%
8.98
7


Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY55.98%
10.78
8
2

Jay Baudler, San Jose CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY55.70%
7.18
9


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI55.62%
8.08
10
3

Gail Cannold, Rye NY; Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY55.44%
5.99
11


Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Jose Robles, PBG FL55.35%
6.29
12
4
1
Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS; Jack Mayer, Mission KS54.84%
4.79
5

Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA54.41%
4.72
6
2
Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH; Anthony Toto, Clovis CA51.80%
3.59
7

Michael Heins, Champaign IL; Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH51.24%
3.54

3
Alan Brams, Canton GA; Joel Adler, Atlanta GA51.05%
2.65

4
Martin Friedman, Greensboro NC; Jan Baisden, Kernersville NC49.54%
2.19

5
Suzy Ryder - Thomas Ryder, Boise ID48.40%

Wednesday Day Brackete-8 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.47
1
Meredith Dunne - Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT; Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA; Kim Smith, Southport CT96.00
4.85
2
Lorraine Watkins - Rhona Berzack - Louise Berzack, Atlanta GA; Brenda Flaks, Alpharetta GA94.00
3.64
3
Patricia Coker - Jane De St Aubin, Dunwoody GA; Barbara Washington, Sunset SC; Linda Keleher, Atlanta GA80.00
2.45
4/5
Maisie Loo, Athens GA; David Dean, Watkinsville GA; Carol Cernogorsky, Bogart GA; Leigh Malcom, Monroe GA78.00
2.45
4/5
Virginia Brooks - Barbara Neustadtt - Sarah Falgoust - Pam Gutt, Atlanta GA78.00

Wednesday Day AXY Swiss - 15 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
20.40
1


John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Magdalena Ticha - Richard Ritmeijer, Zwolle ; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA97.00
15.30
2
1

Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL; Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL; Marianne Timmons - Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL76.00
11.48
3


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; John Mohan - Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Ron Smith, Chicago IL71.00
9.18
4
2
1
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA70.00
6.89
5
3
2
Malcolm Todd, Jr, Sandy Springs GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA; Morris Williams - Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA68.00
5.16
4
3
Nathan Gindi, New York NY; Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Pinar Ayaz, Istanbul Turkey; Arda Kabaca, London ON66.00
3.44

4
Stanley Littlefield, Maitland FL; Liga Byrne - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX; Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ63.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.29
1
Ellen Coffield - Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX83.00
8.47
2
Anne Atwood, Richmond VA; Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS; James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC80.00
6.35
3
Linda Hagood - Janice Ripley - Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA74.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.81
1/2
Rick Blume - Eylene Blume, Wellington FL; Frederick Nislow - Judith Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL88.00
8.81
1/2
Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Samuel Amer, Long Island NY; Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY88.00
5.66
3
Susan Young, Shreveport LA; Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA; Linda Dunn, Memphis TN; Liang Fan, Downey CA83.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.45
1
Kristi Menees, Hilton Head SC; Tom Schlossberg - Richard Distlerath, Bluffton SC; James Traudt, Hilton Head Is SC91.00
7.09
2
Michael Reeslund - Laurie Howorth - Shannon Sloan - Berkeley Montes, Nashville TN82.00
5.32
3
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY; Susan Calabro, New York NY; Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY81.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.27
1
Christine Greenberg, Byron MN; Joyce Lewis, Rochester MN; Theresa Choma, Hailey ID; Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ84.00
5.43
2/3
Kevin Loughlin - Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON; Lucy Morini, Warren VT; Fred Brown, San Jose CA79.00
5.43
2/3
Donna Schmid, Dunwoody GA; Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA; Beth Dresher - Sally Hughes, Hilton Head Is SC79.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.51
1/2
Mindy Fleder - Daniel Lev, New York NY; Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL; Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY107.00
6.51
1/2
Darrow Neves - Russell King, Sun City Center FL; Ronald Wallace - Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL107.00
4.19
3
Kim McEver - Millie Lathan - India Peters - Meriel Gregory, Atlanta GA62.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.70
1
Stephen Mast - Holli Mast, Corning NY; Alice Milborn, Fishers IN; Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN117.00
5.03
2
Carolyn Bliven - Teryl McBurney, Saint Simons Is GA; William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA; Ginger Thomas, Jekyll Island GA89.00
3.77
3
Marty Greengrass - Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL; Bruce Maier - Athena Gordon, Tampa FL68.00

Wednesday Day Brackete-7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.01
1
Edward Easley, Sacramento CA; Lucy Buchanan, Dallas TX; Mary Kay Leveroni - Deborah Drysdale, San Francisco CA97.00
4.51
2
William Davis - D Powell Melvin - Norma Greely - Pat Matheny, Lexington KY88.00
3.38
3
Joan Fittz - Kenneth Fittz - Lee Dowell Jr, Denver NC; T Ted Jarrell, Charlotte NC80.00

Wednesday Aft 299ers - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.60
1
1
1
Ann Bottin - Dennis Brindley, Seneca SC72.63%
2.70
2
2

Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Sun City West AZ67.40%
2.03
3
3
2
Elizabeth Cooke, Winchester MA; Connie Travers, Tucson AZ57.78%
1.52
4
4
3
Holly Carver, Lilburn GA; Kevin McReynolds, Canton GA57.19%
1.14
5
5

Lynn Wenige, Asheville NC; Diane Altenbach, Saint Simons Is GA57.00%
1.01
6
6
4
Teresa Russell - William Russell, Springfield MO55.73%
0.76

5
Kathy Redford, Fair Play SC; Julia Anne Edwards, Seneca SC53.53%

Wednesday Aft 49ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1

Nick Kempe, Pembroke Bermuda; Samantha Pickering, Devonshire Bermuda66.54%
1.58
2
2

Eric Berenblit - Carl Marco, Palm Coast FL65.30%
1.42
3
3
1
Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China63.22%
1.07
4
4
2
Xichen Song - Chentong Qi, Beijing People's Republic of China58.89%
0.66
5


Fred Pfeiffer, Toano VA; Malgorzata Koziol, Las Vegas NV54.93%
0.80

3
Yufei Sun - Xuanci Liu, Beijing People's Republic of China50.47%

Fri-Sun AM Side Final - 32.50 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.25
1/2
John Lawler, Evansville IN127.01%
12.25
1/2
Chuck Said, Nashville TN127.01%
6.90
3/4
David Soukup, Arlington VA118.54%
6.90
3/4
Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH118.54%
4.72
5
Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA116.29%
5.58
6/7
Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA113.51%
5.58
6/7
Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT113.51%
4.99
8/9
Robert McFarland, Cumming GA112.32%
4.99
8/9
J Wesley Clements, Flowood MS112.32%

Mon-Wed AM Side Final - 42.75 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.00
1/2
Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo127.03%
14.00
1/2
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY127.03%
9.97
3/4
Aiyue Ma, Shenzhen124.33%
9.97
3/4
Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian124.33%
6.01
5
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA120.67%
4.29
6/7
Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI113.20%
4.29
6/7
Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA113.20%
5.20
8/9
Christopher Young, New Orleans LA111.58%
5.20
8/9
Paul Freese, Metairie LA111.58%
2.92
10
Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA110.97%
2.57
11/12
Amy Rhodes, New York NY108.95%
2.57
11/12
Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY108.95%

Wednesday Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.00
1
1

Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ; Aaron Snead, Newark NJ57.04%
12.00
2


Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH; Anita Torrence, Bexley OH56.71%
9.00
3


Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV; Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ56.61%
6.75
4
2

Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN56.04%
5.33
5


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO55.77%
4.57
6


Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL; Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH55.72%
5.06
7
3

Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA; Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA55.32%
4.67
8


Jane Dillenberg - Jerry Goldberg, New York NY54.96%
4.52
9


Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI54.08%
2.91
10


Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY54.06%
4.20
11
4
1
Pengxiao Zeng - Zhefan Zhang, My People's Republic of China54.06%
3.15
5
2
Stanley Sterenberg - Laura Schisgall, New York NY53.59%
2.57
6

Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA52.58%
2.25
7

Charles Swart, Portland OR; Dennis Balfe, University City MO52.16%
2.52

3
Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN51.38%
1.77

4
Danning Lu - Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA49.93%

Wed Evening Side Game - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.80
1


Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL; Lamar Daniel, Gruetli Laager TN71.40%
6.50
2
1

Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA62.86%
4.88
3
2

Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH; Anthony Toto, Clovis CA62.82%
3.29
4


Robert Lass - Tom Fogarty, Chicago IL60.52%
2.47
5


Dee Steil, New Westminster BC; James Lindemann, Spokane WA60.22%
3.66
6
3

Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA; Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA59.29%
3.50
7
4
1
Jonathon Youngquist - Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA58.91%
2.22
8
5

Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Linda Dunn, Memphis TN58.55%
1.59
6

Donald Weber - Elinor Hood, Portland OR56.48%
1.16
7

George Zimmer, Boynton Beach FL; Ricky Dashefsky, Delray Beach FL55.43%
2.63

2
Robert Lorenzen, Clearwater FL; Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL53.55%
1.97

3
Dan Storch, Memphis TN; Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI53.14%
1.48

4
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA52.09%
1.11

5
E J Stapler, Watkinsville GA; Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA51.94%
0.84

6
Sophia Maymudes, Seattle WA; Jeffrey Boitnott, Hanover NH51.83%

Tue-Wed KO Teams-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.47
1
Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Philip McPeek, Chicago IL; Sarik Goyal, Evanston IL
15.73
2
William Fogel, San Diego CA; Jan Soule, Chicago IL; Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL; Jim Allen, Gastonia NC
8.99
3/4
Barton Bloom, Clayton NC; Tom Menges - Mary Katherine Bolch - Lynda McDaniel, Raleigh NC
8.99
3/4
Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON; Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH; Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON

Tue-Wed KO Teams-2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.22
1
Bill Malin - Sue Malin, Greensboro GA; Darice Lewis - Lynne Kuglar, Cedartown GA
8.55
2
Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA; Anita Reilly - Gloria Friedrichs, Kingsport TN; Betsy Elsas, Clayton GA
4.89
3/4
William Caput M.D., Martinez GA; Bill Wagner - Genie Johannsen - Chris Nicholson, Augusta GA
4.89
3/4
David Coberly, Spartanburg SC; David Johnson, Milledgeville GA; Dixie Culver - Fran Tewkesbury, Greensboro NC

Wednesday Eve Swiss - 40 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.33
1


Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL66.00
7.00
2


Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; Jeff Ziemer, Taylors SC; Hugh Hughes, Greenville SC63.00
5.25
3


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV; Adam Stokka, Taby Sweden; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden61.00
7.88
4
1
1
Chengwei Li, Beijing Congo; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Armin Askari, Thornhill ON; Xinchen Zhu, Berkeley CA59.00
5.91
5
2

Douglas Thompson - Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT; Meredith Dunne - Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT54.00
4.43
6
3

Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; John Rains, III, Tampa FL; Richard Brown, Duluth GA53.00
2.91
7/8
4/5

Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ; Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ; Kevin Marnell - Deanna Birch, Portland OR52.00
2.91
7/8
4/5
2
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Nicholas Koskelo, Claremont CA52.00
0.99
9/10


Elaine Cagle - Kathy Brown, Georgetown SC; Annette Wallace, Longs SC; Eileen O'Neill, Pawleys Island SC50.00
1.87
9/10
6

Stanley Littlefield, Maitland FL; Liga Byrne - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX; Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ50.00
1.40
7

Gale Meyer - Kathy Newman - Paul Morrissette - Donna Walther, Durham NC48.00
1.05
8

Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI; Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Van Halderen, 45.00
1.63

3/4
Phillip Fultz, Paducah KY; Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN; Brenda Kelly, Knoxville TN; Lynda Culley, St Petersburg FL44.00
1.63

3/4
Brian Scheff, Chicago IL; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; Alexandra Servey, Hyattsville MD; Kevin Dicola, California MD; Zachary Star, New Market MD; Theodore Corrales, College Park MD44.00
0.92

5/6
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Jay Weiss, Costa Mesa CA; Linda Bell, Northbrook IL41.00
0.92

5/6
Conor Farrell - Jarlath McDonnell - Laurence Childs, Dublin Ireland; Heike Koistinen, Helsinki Finland41.00

Wednesday Eve 299ers - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.90
1


Nels Madsen - Fran Madsen, Auburn AL68.75%
2.93
2


Susan Wright, Daniel Island SC; Ellen Dudash, Mount Pleasant SC60.42%
2.19
3


Kim Smith, Southport CT; Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA59.82%
2.57
4/5
1/2

Sharon Rubin - Mary McJunkin, Charleston WV59.23%
2.57
4/5
1/2

Peter Zhao, Richmond Hill ON; Mingmin Zhu, Mississauga ON59.23%
1.65
6
3

Eric Chai, Marlboro NJ; Kyle Lui, Morganville NJ58.93%
1.87
4
1
Eric Lou - Justin Wang, Morganville NJ58.04%
0.93
5

Sarah Macharg - Matt Oakley, Reno NV57.14%
0.93
6

Anne Farmer, Seattle WA; Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA52.98%
1.40

2
Shibo Hao - Yuze Xie, Tianjin People's Republic of China52.68%
1.05

3
Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China52.38%
0.79

4
Zhao Wang - Ruixin Zhu, Beijing People's Republic of China52.08%
0.59

5
Mingze Tang - Jingyang Wang, Tianjin People's Republic of China49.70%

Wednesday Zip KO-1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.48
1
Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Samuel Amer, Long Island NY; Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
3.14
2
Christian Jolly, Henderson KY; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA; Brent Xiao, Fremont CA
1.79
3/4
David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA; Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD; Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH
1.79
3/4
Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY; Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA; Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA

Thur Am Side Game - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1
1
1
Michael Swift, Lansing MI; Nicholas Adamski, Goleta CA64.70%
4.55
2
2

Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY; Gail Cannold, Rye NY60.53%
3.41
3
3

Lynn Turner, Chicago IL; Carol Linch, Highland Park IL57.81%
2.56
4
4

Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD57.42%
2.29
5
5

John Steffan, Frisco CO; Mel Volmert, Springfield MO57.29%
2.24
6
6
2
Fran Tewkesbury, Greensboro NC; Martha Meyer, Winston Salem NC56.83%
1.14
7


Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Winston Huang, Los Altos CA56.37%
1.68

3
Alma VanHull, Kingston TN; Janelle Hair, Ten Mile TN54.63%
1.26

4
Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA; E J Stapler, Watkinsville GA54.17%
0.94

5
Kathryn Papermaster, Horseshoe Bay TX; Vera Baum, Los Altos CA49.77%

Thursday AM 49ers - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.87
1


Roberta Martinez, Garza Garcia Mexico; Monica Gutierrez, San Pedro Gza G Mexico63.29%
1.40
2


Barry Zehnacker - Iris Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ60.96%
1.05
3


Diane Landis - Kim Koletic, Tampa FL58.96%
1.49
4
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA56.12%
1.12
2
2
Sharon Lowry, Roswell GA; Cathy Jones, Dunwoody GA54.96%
0.84
3

R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA50.08%

Thursday AM 299ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1
1
Melissa Bernhardt - Christina Black, Atlanta GA60.80%
2.59
2
2
2
Melissa Longosz, Atlanta GA; Karen Riddell, Brookhaven GA59.28%
1.94
3
3
3
Joseph Johnson - Diane Johnson, Santa Barbara CA58.33%
1.46
4
4

Susan Wright, Daniel Island SC; Ellen Dudash, Mount Pleasant SC57.58%
1.09
5
5
4
Carol Doyle - Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA55.68%
0.82
6
6

Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA; Jenise Young, Dallas TX54.73%
0.76

5
Elizabeth Cooke, Winchester MA; Connie Travers, Tucson AZ52.84%

Thurs AM Youth Prs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.71
1
1

Julia Huang - Sharon Mi, Mississauga ON75.40%
5.78
2


Jonathon Youngquist, Palo Alto CA; Nathan Gennaro, San Carlos CA74.21%
4.34
3


Lucas Huang - Jonathan Shi, Palo Alto CA65.87%
3.25
4
2

Jackson Games - Sungwook Jung, Greenville NC64.63%
2.44
5


Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON; Jeffrey You, Nepean ON63.89%
1.83
6
3
1
Melody Zheng, Gloucester ON; Yiwei Cao, Ottawa ON62.30%
1.37
7
4

Avery Silverstein, Ridgefield CT; Katherine Hwang, New York NY61.90%
1.03
8


Levi Katriel, Del Mar CA; Maxwell Burns, Washington DC61.51%
1.28
5/6
2
Ross Cooper, Smiths Bermuda; Scott Gilbertson, Pembroke Bermuda58.73%
1.25
5/6

Hao Hao Chen - Shi Chen, Hinsdale IL58.73%
0.96

3
William Sutton - Thomas Sutton, Greenville NC53.11%
0.72

4
Michae Skinner - Daque Davis, Pembroke Bermuda52.38%
0.54

5
Namah Silah, Warwick Bermuda; Robina Fullerton, Smiths Bermuda51.86%
0.41

6
Justin Tong, Naperville IL; Caleb Green, Fenton MI51.24%

Thu Morning Cardrook Prs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


RJ Lyon - Brady Lyon, Fishers IN81.67%
2.01
2


Xichen Song - Chentong Qi, Beijing People's Republic of China73.33%
1.51
3


Aaron Wang - Jamie Wang, Alpharetta GA66.67%
1.13
4


Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China62.83%
0.75
5/6


Ariana Black - Martha Johnson, Orange NJ62.33%
0.75
5/6


Max Morano - Gabriella Morano, Satellite Beach FL62.33%
1.94
1
1
Yuze Xie - Jingyang Wang, Tianjin People's Republic of China60.83%
1.46
2

Sydney Blake - Brooke Thompson, Apopka FL60.17%
0.96
3/4

Sunook Yoon, Winterville NC; Parker Stokes, Greenville NC60.00%
0.96
3/4
2
Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA; Charlie Chen, San Hose CA60.00%
0.61
5

Daren Liu - Tyler Mu, Williamsville NY56.67%
0.72
6
3
Linzhen Cai - Yanyan Cui, Tianjin People's Republic of China55.45%
0.54

4
Shibo Hao - Mingze Tang, Tianjin People's Republic of China53.00%

Thu PM Youth Teams - 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.53
1


Cindy Zhang He - Max Cheng, Toronto ON; Lauren Liu, Princeton NJ; Brandon Fong, Mount Laurel NJ52.00
4.29
2/3
1
1
Ashley Reddoch, Villa Rica GA; Alec Gladkov, Atlanta GA; Aaron Wang - Jamie Wang, Alpharetta GA43.00
4.29
2/3


Han Wu, Markham ON; Samuel Li, North York ON; Sharon Mi - Julia Huang, Mississauga ON43.00
2.75
4
2

Sungwook Jung - Jackson Games - Thomas Sutton - William Sutton, Greenville NC41.00
2.07
5


Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Shi Chen - Hao Hao Chen, Hinsdale IL; Zach Posternak, Sharon MA39.00
1.55
6


Eric Chai, Marlboro NJ; Kyle Lui - Justin Wang - Eric Lou, Morganville NJ38.00
1.02
7/8
3/4
2
Juncan Huang - Yicheng Wang - Chentong Qi - Xichen Song, Beijing People's Republic of China36.00
1.02
7/8
3/4

Carl Marco - Eric Berenblit - Ashton Avant - Jason Lin, Palm Coast FL36.00
0.73
5
3
Sam Lipschutz, Warwick Bermuda; Evan Washington, Smiths Bermuda; Trent Harris - Brett Baumgartner, Pembroke Bermuda31.00
0.41
6/7

Ashley Thomas - Isabella Babb, Williamsburg VA; Erin Bayless, Manasses VA; Lauren Wilson, Lower Coverdale NB30.00
0.55
6/7
4
Meredith Burkett, Apopka FL; Kevin Jiang, Deerfield IL; Katie Kelso - Kalie Knowlton, Nome AK30.00

Thurs Aft Cardrook Pairs - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.28
1


Gary Zeng, San Francisco CA; Samuel Gladkov, Atlanta GA67.50%
1.50
2/3


Jerry Shang, S Plainfield NJ; Kenneth Yao, Edison NJ65.00%
1.78
2/3
1

Kayleen Iguban - Lea Iguban, Virginia Beach VA65.00%
1.17
4/5
2/3

Daren Liu - Tyler Mu, Williamsville NY64.17%
1.36
4/5
2/3
1
Parker Stokes, Greenville NC; Sunook Yoon, Winterville NC64.17%
0.60
6/7


Ariana Black - Martha Johnson, Orange NJ63.33%
0.48
6/7


Momo Sacko - Justin Dapoah, Orange NJ63.33%
1.02
4
2
Zachary Rediske, Maitland FL; William Qu, Williamsville NY62.20%
0.77
5
3
Evan Rabinowitz, Williamsburg VA; Joely Bayless, Manassas VA61.48%
0.42
6

Nathan Chow - Helen Chow, San Francisco CA60.43%
0.57

4
Liam Hamilton - Kenneth Quinlan, Williamsburg VA60.00%
0.43

5
Kendal Smith - Kaiden McKeoun, Williamsburg VA41.67%

Thursday Day Gold Rush - 45.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
14.44
1
1
Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC; Mark Pickering, Emery SD68.35%
10.83
2

Lucy Buchanan, Dallas TX; Mary Kay Leveroni, San Francisco CA62.50%
8.12
3
2
Annette Kronmiller - Thomas Kronmiller, Chapel Hill NC61.46%
5.45
4/5
3/4
Nels Madsen - Fran Madsen, Auburn AL60.57%
5.45
4/5
3/4
James Dearwester, West Carrollton OH; Joel Bromley, Cincinnati OH60.57%
4.13
6

Thomas Zimmerman - Claire Zimmerman, Pearland TX60.49%
3.61
7

Susan Jones - Tracy Nolan, Naples FL59.08%
3.21
8
5
Albert Chu - Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA58.78%
2.89
9
6
Stephen Knight, Marietta GA; Gailyn Thornton, Atlanta GA58.57%
2.63
10

Janet Landesberg, Vancouver WA; Paul Rubin, Memphis TN57.44%
2.41
11

James Schwertz - Janice Schwertz, Southport NC56.85%
2.22
12
7
Xinpeng Huang, Foster City CA; Peter Naimoli, Austin TX56.70%
2.06
13

C David Depriest, Marietta GA; George Lang, Roswell GA56.40%
1.93
14
8
Paul McGannon - Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC56.25%
1.81
15

Elizabeth Butler - Michael Butler, Greensboro GA56.02%
1.70
16

Judy Flickinger - Roger Flickinger, The Villages FL55.84%
1.61
17

Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH; Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA55.80%
1.75
18

David Newcomer - Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA55.51%
1.44
19

Robert Roark, Cincinnati OH; Sharon Koster, Blue Ash OH54.91%
1.75
20

Kathi Byrne - John Byrne, Atlanta GA54.76%
1.45
21

Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA; Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA54.61%
1.76
22/23
9
Joyce Leary, Andover MA; Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA54.46%
1.46
22/23

Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS; Cheryl Diane Patrick, Kansas City MO54.46%
1.47
10
Nicole Hudak - Mee Warren, New York NY53.08%
1.56
11
Janice Zazulak - Diana Powell, Metairie LA52.68%
1.25
12
Alberto Fernandez, Garza Garcia Mexico; Patricia Cantu, San Pedro Garza Mexico51.93%
1.16
13
Christopher Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN; Tom Young, Dothan AL51.64%

Thursday Day Bracket B-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.83
1
Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO; Phillip Yorston, Abiquiu NM; Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL93.00
6.45
2/3
Jane Melby - Merrie Edelston, Atlanta GA; Carol Armstrong, Mount Holly NC; June Beers, Newnan GA78.00
6.45
2/3
Janine Buss, Port Washington NY; Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY; Susan Calabro, New York NY; Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY78.00

Thursday Day Bracket B-6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.50
1
Lisa Decarlo - Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA; Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA; Mary Stoll, Hiawassee GA106.00
4.88
2
Gordon Coons - Linda Coons, Wheaton IL; Judy Harralson, Princeton KY; Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY74.00
3.66
3
Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO; Judith Shinn, Longmont CO; Rosemary Getsie, Niwot CO; Deborah Laut, Lafayette CO73.00

Thursday Day Bracket B-7 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.08
1
Joan Fittz - Kenneth Fittz - Lee Dowell Jr, Denver NC; T Ted Jarrell, Charlotte NC105.00
4.56
2
Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA; Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL; Sharon Cupples, Fredericton NB; Margaret Dodson, Pictou NS88.00
3.42
3
Virginia Brooks - Barbara Neustadtt - Sarah Falgoust - Pam Gutt, Atlanta GA80.00
2.30
4/5
Dianne Smith - Elizabeth Neill - Evonne Fell - Suzanne Miell, Atlanta GA75.00
2.30
4/5
Rick Klapthor, Erie PA; Jo Ellen Drisko, Windermere FL; Norma Greely - Pat Matheny, Lexington KY75.00

Thursday Day Bracket B-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.21
1
John Simms - Cathy Simms, Woodstock GA; Nancy Smith - Michael Riley, Marietta GA97.00
8.41
2
Douglas Thompson - Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT; Joan Bergen - Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT83.00
5.52
3/4
Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC; Howard Berkowitz, Biltmore Lake NC; Bert Hall, Fletcher NC; Lloyd Weinerman, Asheville NC75.00
5.52
3/4
Frederick Nislow - Judith Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Rick Blume - Eylene Blume, Wellington FL75.00

Thursday Day Bracket B-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.97
1
Barbara Goldman - Helen Browdy - Virginia Saul - Barbara Fleming, Atlanta GA88.00
6.73
2
Joel Adler - Carolyn Potts, Atlanta GA; Alan Brams, Canton GA; Gail Westburg, Conyers GA76.00
5.05
3
Kevin Loughlin - Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON; Lucy Morini, Warren VT; Fred Brown, San Jose CA72.00

Thursday Day Bracketed-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.97
1
Lucy Hulse, Stoneham MA; Mimi Groome, New Orleans LA; Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA; Rosemary Tator, E Hampstead NH97.00
5.98
2
Mason Barge, Atlanta GA; Thomas Wehrman, Seneca SC; Roger Quillen - Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA96.00
4.48
3
William Marks, Roswell GA; Gary Moye, Marietta GA; Robert Rumsey, Dunwoody GA; Douglas Roberts, Woodstock GA75.00

Thursday Day Bracketed-5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.84
1
Darrow Neves - Russell King, Sun City Center FL; Karl Manderscheid - Ronald Wallace, Apollo Beach FL118.00
5.13
2
Nancy Rosenberg, Memphis TN; Wendy LaMore - Susan Ray, Germantown TN; Lee Smart, Olive Branch MS87.00
3.85
3
Sam Maloy - Cristina Shannon - Barbara Young, Alpharetta GA; Robert McFarland, Cumming GA70.00

Thursday Aft 49ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Jeffrey Leighton, Canton GA; Janet Hayes, Marietta GA64.78%
1.58
2
2
2
Sue Carruth - Gail Timmons, Williamsburg VA59.52%
1.18
3
3

Margery Keller, Atlanta GA; Patricia Foley, Wakefield MA57.59%
0.89
4


Diane Landis - Kim Koletic, Tampa FL55.40%
0.76
5
4

Melissa Rubin - Sharon Seidler, Charleston WV54.57%
0.57
5

Xuanci Liu - Yufei Sun, Beijing People's Republic of China51.60%

Thursday Aft 299ers - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1

Walter Melson - Diane Melson, Eastman GA58.85%
2.25
2
2
1
Carol Doyle - Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA55.39%
1.69
3
3
2
Linda Gaston, Pflugerville TX; Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA54.88%
1.27
4
4
3
Barbara O'Donnell, Decatur GA; Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA52.86%
0.95
5
5
4
Melissa Longosz, Atlanta GA; Karen Riddell, Brookhaven GA52.51%
0.71
6


Robert Shippy - Sandra Shippy, Statham GA51.44%

Thursday Day AX Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 83 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
39.51
1

Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL60.34%
29.63
2

James Melville, Springfield IL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL58.81%
22.22
3

Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL58.51%
16.67
4

Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL57.10%
20.74
5
1
Martin Zhao - John Dong, Richmond Hill ON56.66%
11.29
6

Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY56.27%
9.88
7

Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA55.15%
8.78
8

William Harker, Santa Fe NM; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA54.26%
15.56
9
2
Carey Snider, Woodstock GA; Sara Medlin, Alpharetta GA53.76%
7.18
10

Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC53.14%
11.67
11
3
James La Force, Rockledge FL; Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL52.75%
6.08
12

Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA; Jack Waller, Dana Point CA52.43%
8.75
4
Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID; Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX52.41%
6.91
5
Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY; Ralph Russo, Tysons Corner VA52.38%
5.93
6
Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY; George Berger, Delray Beach FL52.00%
5.19
7
Adrienne Cohen, Elmhurst IL; Mike Jones, Villa Park IL51.76%

Thursday Day BC Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
25.88
1

Frank Wharton, London NW3 England; Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA62.25%
19.41
2
1
Anthony Toto, Clovis CA; Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH61.55%
14.56
3
2
Alexander Stille, Bethesda MD; Barbara Devaney, Washington DC58.88%
9.78
4/5

Melanie Schaengold - Neil Selvin, Naples FL58.28%
9.78
4/5

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA58.28%
7.39
6

Carol Stephens - Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA56.32%
7.97
7
3
Samuel Amer, Long Island NY; Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY54.08%
5.97
8
4
Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA; S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA53.00%
4.95
9/10
5/6
William Tyler III, Fletcher NC; Billie Ruth Bird, Decatur GA52.94%
4.95
9/10
5/6
Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS; Jack Mayer, Mission KS52.94%
3.54
7
Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA; Jo Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA52.23%

Thursday Day AXY Swiss - 30 Tables / Based on 83 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
31.61
1


Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Michal Nowosadzki, Wejherowo Poland; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den 95.00
23.71
2


John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Magdalena Ticha - Richard Ritmeijer, Zwolle ; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL86.00
17.78
3


Li Yiting, Herndon VA; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD; Cheryl Mandala - Yul Inn, Cupertino CA85.00
13.34
4


John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; John Hurd - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL78.00
10.54
5


Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Robert Hopkins Jr - Joan Lewis, Arlington VA75.00
15.17
6
1
1
Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg - Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL70.00
7.46
7/8


Zachary Grossack - Adam Grossack, Newton MA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL69.00
7.46
7/8


Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Albert Shrive, Naples FL; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA69.00
11.38
2

Michael Wolf - Molly O'Neill, Fort Lauderdale FL; Anthony Barre, Marco Island FL; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL68.00
8.53
3
2
Richard Mayo Jr, Decatur GA; David Zeckets - Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA; Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA66.00
5.73
4/5
3/4
Ricky Dashefsky, Delray Beach FL; George Zimmer, Boynton Beach FL; Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ65.00
5.73
4/5
3/4
Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; Steve Chen - Sarah Chen, San Jose CA65.00

Thursday Bracketed B S-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.19
1
Evan Markowitz, New York NY; Chaim Kozlovsky, Teaneck NJ; Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA; Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH91.00
8.39
2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA; Elinor Hood - Donald Weber, Portland OR90.00
6.29
3
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC87.00

Thursday Bracketed B S-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.46
1
Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Kim Martin, Ponte Vedra FL; Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA99.00
7.10
2
Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA; Phyllis Pagano, Bogart GA; Dianne McLean, Athens GA; Vonceil Payne, Bishop GA77.00
5.32
3
Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; Richard Brown, Duluth GA; Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; John Rains, III, Tampa FL73.00

Thursday Bracketed B S-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.10
1
Bing Le, Pembroke ON; Mingmin Zhu, Mississauga ON; Yuan Li, Markham ON; Yongtao Li, Toronto ON122.00
4.58
2
Glenn Terrell - Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA; Syed Khan - Nooreen Razi, Chantilly VA102.00
3.43
3
Becky Kelley - Susan Antinori - Regina Olchowski, Atlanta GA; Terri Coil, Salem SC92.00

Thursday AXY Swiss - 51 Tables / Based on 140 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
37.06
1


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; John Mohan - Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Ron Smith, Chicago IL102.00
27.80
2
1

Rob Helle, Wroclaw Poland; Ed Hoogenkamp, Ourense Spain; Veri Kiljan, Tilburg 5038Vn ; Luc Tijssen, Tilburg 5022Bv 101.00
16.28
3/5


Dawn Campbell, Portland OR; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland93.00
16.28
3/5


Yuxiong Shen - Zijian Shao - Bin Shi, Shanghai People's Republic of China; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL; Dawei Chen, Tokyo Japan93.00
16.28
3/5


Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX93.00
9.93
6/7


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Adam Stokka, Taby Sweden; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV90.00
12.26
6/7
2
1
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Miriam Harris-Botzum - John Botzum, Orefield PA90.00
9.20
8
3

Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Bill Heid, Santa Fe NM; Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA89.00
6.78
9/11


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Chicago IL87.00
6.78
9/11


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Kauko Koistinen, Espoo Finland; Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere Finland87.00
6.78
9/11


Owen Lien, Oak Park MI; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC87.00
5.70
12


Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA; Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY; Cecilia Rimstedt, Kungsbacka Sweden; Frederic Wrang, Stockholm Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden83.00
5.29
13


Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA; David Gold, London N31SN ; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov, Sofia Bulgaria; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden81.00
6.98
4
2
Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Susan Minder - Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI75.00
5.45
5

Paul Johnson III - Lee Johnson, Four Oaks NC; Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA74.00
5.23
6
3
Barton Bloom, Clayton NC; Mary Katherine Bolch - Tom Menges - Lynda McDaniel, Raleigh NC73.00
3.92

4
Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH; Stephen Moese, West Chester OH; Larry Lowell Jr, Knoxville TN; Ping Hu, Naperville IL72.00
3.10

5
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA; Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH; Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD68.00

Thursday Eve 299ers - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1
1
1
Hao Hao Chen - Shi Chen, Hinsdale IL66.47%
2.14
2


Christopher Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN; Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB62.58%
1.80
3
2
2
Xichen Song - Chentong Qi, Beijing People's Republic of China60.64%
1.35
4
3
3
Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China58.31%
1.01
5
4
4
Georgia Ann Tetrault - Betty Case, Williamsburg VA54.13%
0.76
5

Linda Gaston, Pflugerville TX; Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA54.09%

WERNHER OPEN PAIRS - 72.0 Tables / Based on 142 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Juan Carlos Ventin, Barcelona 0802 Spain; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile2482.42
93.75
2
Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA2378.95
70.31
3
Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN2318.40
55.56
4
Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA2316.22
50.00
5
Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC2286.22
45.45
6
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Ransomville NY2271.90
41.67
7
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL2257.65
38.46
8
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA2233.10
35.71
9
Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX2209.70
33.33
10
Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR2200.42
31.25
11
Jeff Roman, Bend OR; Cameron Doner, Surrey BC2193.19
29.41
12
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA2188.89
27.78
13
Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY2186.67
26.32
14
Bo Liu, Irvine CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA2176.91
25.00
15
John Laufer, Toronto ON; Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON2158.83
23.81
16
Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC2156.03
22.73
17
Jim Russell - Edward Spear, Sarasota FL2148.24
21.74
18
Jeff Hand, New York NY; Barry Bragin, Pawley NY2136.50
20.83
19
Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA2132.45
20.80
20
Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA; Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY2121.97
19.23
21
Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA2101.12
18.52
22
Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA; Weichang Zhang, 2095.03
17.86
23
Joe Houde, Vista CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA2091.75
17.24
24
Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ; Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA2091.71
16.67
25
Eric Sieg, Seattle WA; Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR2088.07
16.13
26
Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY; Russell Samuel, Coram NY2087.28
15.63
27
Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA; Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA2085.11
15.15
28
Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Mark Bendure, Grosse Pointe MI2069.89
14.71
29
Josh Sher, Coral Gables FL; Daniel Neill, Hillsboro OR2069.23
14.29
30
Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL2066.29
13.89
31
Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA2064.62
15.65
32
Tobi Sokolow - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX2048.85
13.60
33
Michael Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV2048.58
12.82
34
John Bishel - Tom Bishel, Columbus OH2047.44
12.50
35
Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Ronald Mak, Manchester NH2044.21
12.20
36
Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY2036.75
11.90
37
Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Chris Benson, Leroy IL2032.58
11.63
38
Peter Trenka - Magnus Olafsson, New York NY2025.26
14.06
39
Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA2023.44
14.99
40
Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX2019.36
15.09
41
Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ2018.43
14.54
42
Bulent Kaytaz, Istanbul Turkey; Gokhan Yilmaz, Uskudar/Instanb Turkey2012.18
10.42
43
Brooks McNeely, Knoxville TN; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL2012.10
10.20
44
Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY2010.50
10.00
45
Hjordis Eythorsdottir - Scott Levine, New York NY2009.61
11.54
46
Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV; Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI2003.48
9.62
47
Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora Portugal; Sam Bahbout, 2003.00
9.43
48
Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; Larry Cohen, Elmhurst IL1997.88
9.26
49
Tom Carmichael, Mill Creek WA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA1979.53
11.98
50
Richard Chan, Markham ON; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX1972.74

2nd Thurs Eve Swiss - 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.79
1/2
1/2
1
Eleanor Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL; Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON; Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON59.00
5.79
1/2
1/2

Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Joseph Dibenedetto, Hartsdale NY; Neal Rechtman, Briarcliff NY; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK59.00
3.26
3/4


Missy Coy - Bob Jones, Marietta GA; Varghese George, Martinez GA; James Gentry Jr, North Augusta SC53.00
3.26
3/4
3

Cecil Henry, Brethren MI; Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI; Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI53.00
1.83
5/6


Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL; Molly O'Neill - Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL52.00
2.36
5/6
4

William Connellan, Gainesville FL; Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN; Dan Storch, Memphis TN; James Bloedorn, La Crosse WI52.00
1.93
5/6
2/3
Jill Crocker, Hollywood SC; Kate Oates Dargan - Betty Camp - Martha Blackman, Spartanburg SC46.00
1.93
5/6
2/3
Susan Jones - Tracy Nolan, Naples FL; Cynthia Polayes - Carolyn Turek, Chicago IL46.00
1.24

4
Russ Leavitt - Per Berg - Carl Marco - Eric Berenblit, Palm Coast FL41.00

FREEMAN BaM TEAMS - 28 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
110.00
1
Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Rose Yan, Beijing People's Republic of China38.16
82.50
2
May Sakr, Ardmore PA; Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis - Vasileios Vroustis, Athens Greece; Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY38.07
61.88
3
Mike Passell - Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV36.73
48.89
4
Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam ; Bauke Muller, Hoorn ; Justyna Zmuda, Skwaina Poland; Simon De Wijs, Doorn ; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL33.73
44.00
5
Alan Schwartz - Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD30.60
40.00
6
William Pollack - Rozanne Pollack, New York NY; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL30.53
36.67
7
JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD; William Cole, Silver Spring MD30.17
32.64
8/9
Joe Quinn - Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN; Petra Hamman, Carrollton TX29.93
32.64
8/9
Peggy Haigler, Raleigh NC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV29.93
29.33
10
Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Rita Ellington, Charlotte NC; Cristal Nell - John Schermer, Seattle WA29.43
27.50
11
Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Christal Henner - Uday Ivatury, New York NY; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL29.33
25.88
12
Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Denver CO; Joseph Silver, Hampstead QC; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ28.87
24.44
13
Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL; Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX; Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC; Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON28.14
22.04
14/16
Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Victor King, Hartford CT; Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL27.73
22.04
14/16
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL; Gen Geiger - Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL27.73
22.04
14/16
Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel, Naples FL; Mary Lee, Macungie PA27.73

Wed-Thu Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.02
1
1
1
Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON64.15%
6.02
2


Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC63.85%
5.04
3
2

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA61.92%
3.38
4


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Sartje Pontoh, Jakarta Indonesia60.92%
2.54
5


Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Jeff Olson, Dallas TX60.62%
3.78
6
3

Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA; Hal Saunders, Santa Barbara CA58.38%
2.16
7


Vinay Apte, Charlotte NC; Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC58.31%
1.51
8


Nicholas Frost, Swannanoa NC; Kris Boswinkel, Asheville NC56.69%
2.84
4
2
Noah Newman Jr, Marietta GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA56.46%
2.13
5

R Muggia, Andover MA; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA56.23%
1.59
6

James Gullo, Hamburg NY; Won Yang, Clermont FL55.00%
1.97
7
3
Jennifer Daniels - Ryan Daniels, Vernon Hills IL54.00%
1.48

4
Deb Bowyer, Poway CA; Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA53.38%
1.11

5
Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA; Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA52.15%
0.83

6
Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA; Joyce Leary, Andover MA50.92%

Wed-Thu Side Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1
1

Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO; Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA66.56%
4.55
2


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO64.81%
3.41
3
2

Andi Parham, Queen Creek AZ; Barbara Naschold, Cardiff CA61.33%
2.56
4
3

Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Elizabeth Hughes, Minneapolis MN58.61%
1.92
5


Ernis Sefita, Kendal East Ja Indonesia; Yunita Fytry, Purwodadl East Indonesia57.08%
1.92
6
4

R Dee McDonald - Judy McDonald, Lavonia GA56.75%
1.14
7


Fera Damayanti, Bandung West Ja Indonesia; R Riantini, Bandling West J Indonesia55.77%
1.44
5

Charles Swart, Portland OR; Dennis Balfe, University City MO53.16%
1.53
6

Paul Hagerty - Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL52.94%
2.28

1
Jonathan Martin, Goleta CA; Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA50.44%
1.71

2
Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA; Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA47.82%

Thursday Open Pairs - 38.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.00
1


Rob Gordon, Northport NY; Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY63.10%
18.00
2


Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA61.71%
13.50
3
1

William Van Dame - Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX58.55%
10.13
4


Jess Jurkovic - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY58.38%
8.00
5


Gabrielle Sherman, Tucson AZ; Linda Robinson, Arlington MA57.50%
8.42
6


Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA57.46%
6.12
7


Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA56.67%
5.33
8


Ed Word Jr, Monroe LA; Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA56.50%
7.60
9
2

Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA56.18%
4.36
10


Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL; Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL56.13%
4.00
11


Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY; Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA55.92%
3.69
12


Mina Akhnoukh, Fort Lauderdale FL; Kathy Logue, Metairie LA55.77%
3.71
13


Ida Groenkvist, Bromma Sweden; Melanie Tucker, New York NY55.25%
3.36
14


Saleh Fetouh - Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY54.92%
3.84
15


Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA54.79%
2.82
16


Bob Simkins, Decatur GA; Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA54.54%
2.67
17


Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL; Kim Dean, Belleair FL54.46%
2.53
18


Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH54.15%
5.37
19


Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Durham NC54.02%
5.70
3

Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA; David Macrae, Smyrna GA53.28%
4.27
4

Kenny Pan, Irvine CA; Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA52.23%
3.38
5

Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA; Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA51.84%
2.89
6

Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN; Stephen Cox, Eugene OR51.52%
2.53
7

Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY50.84%
3.41

1
Zhefan Zhang - Pengxiao Zeng, My People's Republic of China47.23%
2.56

2
Sara Klugman - Earl Klugman, Knoxville TN45.65%

Wed-Thu Side Series Final - 69.25 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.63
1/2
Lamar Daniel, Gruetli Laager TN128.41%
16.63
1/2
Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL128.41%
9.36
3/4
Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE121.11%
9.36
3/4
Roy Perry, St John's Netherlands121.11%
6.33
5
Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE119.06%
6.24
6/7
Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA118.46%
6.24
6/7
Jonathon Youngquist, Palo Alto CA118.46%
4.01
8/9
James Lindemann, Spokane WA118.23%
4.01
8/9
Dee Steil, New Westminster BC118.23%
6.76
10/11
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC116.03%
6.76
10/11
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC116.03%
4.15
12/13
Elizabeth Hughes, Minneapolis MN114.74%
4.15
12/13
Judy Hansen, Eagan MN114.74%
2.53
14
Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH114.37%

Wed-Thu KO Teams-1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
48.96
1
Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France; Jerome Rombaut, Hem 59510 France
34.27
2
Suman Agarwal - Michael Gladfelter - Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
19.58
3/4
Bob Drijver, Rotterdam ; Bart Nab, Tilburg ; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag ; Tim Verbeek, DrieBergen, Utr
19.58
3/4
David Cantor - Vinay Apte, Charlotte NC; Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY; Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC

Wed-Thu KO Teams-2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.12
1
Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Frisco CO; Harold George, Wichita KS; James Masilamani, Topeka KS
15.48
2
Jack Mahoney - Dan Morgenstern, Brunswick ME; Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV; Allen McRae, Portland ME
8.85
3/4
Joseph Katri - Judite Katri - Arlene Feldman, Coral Gables FL; Hannah Chartor, Coconut Grove FL
8.85
3/4
Thomas Rozinski, Brooklyn NY; Philip Lentz, New York NY; Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI; Grigoriy Blekherman, Atlanta GA

Wed-Thu KO Teams-3 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.90
1
Linda Murdock - Alison Gembar - Mechel Frost - Matthew Morgan, Nashville TN
11.13
2
John Alford - John Barnes - Louise Garcia, Greensboro NC; Rebecca Santago, Clemmons NC
6.36
3/4
David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Tom Henson, Towanda PA; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
6.36
3/4
Dawn Ligon - Charles Patrick - Hal Saunders, Santa Barbara CA; Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA

Wed-Thu KO Teams-4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.77
1
Vera Baum, Los Altos CA; Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA; Kathryn Papermaster, Horseshoe Bay TX; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
7.54
2
Sue Kline, Columbia SC; Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC; Martha Meyer - Mark Meyer, Winston Salem NC
4.31
3/4
Jill Crocker, Hollywood SC; Kate Oates Dargan - Betty Camp - Martha Blackman, Spartanburg SC
4.31
3/4
Russell Chandler - Nancy Guthrie - Laura Chandler, Houston TX; Donald Bell, Seabrook TX

Thursday Compact KO-1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.37
1
Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX; Daniel Blaettler, Melbourne FL; Evan Marti, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
10.76
2
William Fogel, San Diego CA; Jim Allen, Gastonia NC; Jan Soule, Chicago IL; Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL
6.92
3
Sandy Spears - Sue LaSalle - Phyllis Costello - Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
5.38
4
Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ; Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ; Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC

Thursday Zip KO-1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.67
1
Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Zach Posternak, Sharon MA
3.27
2
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Nicholas Koskelo, Claremont CA
1.87
3/4
Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
1.87
3/4
Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI; Kevin Marnell, Portland OR; Dan Storch, Memphis TN; Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA

Fri Am Side Game - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.20
1


Ernie Eayrs - Morris Williams, Dunwoody GA68.06%
3.90
2
1

Won Yang, Clermont FL; Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY59.60%
2.93
3


Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA59.41%
2.80
4


Hannelore Tschinkel, Fuerstenfeld Austria; Gerald Lackner, Furstenfeld Austria56.16%
1.96
5


Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Myra Reneau, Chattanooga TN56.11%
1.40
6


Jan Soule, Chicago IL; Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL55.87%
2.85
2
1
Emma Miller, Reno NV; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN53.39%
2.14
3

Carla Pierce - Bruce Pierce, Daphne AL52.94%
1.60
4

Carolyn Wood, Cobbs Creek VA; Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC51.28%
1.20
5

Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI; Ben Finegold, Saint Louis MO50.36%
1.46

2
Cynthia Polayes - Carolyn Turek, Chicago IL49.52%

Friday AM 49ers - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1
1
1
Linda Weeks, Kennesaw GA; Martha Beth Barron, Acworth GA75.50%
1.49
2
2

R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA61.42%
1.11
3
3
2
Jane Rogers, Dunwoody GA; Judy Moran, Atlanta GA60.43%
0.84
4
4
3
Michael Pascal - Rose Pascal, Pittsburgh PA57.00%
0.63
5


Diane Landis - Kim Koletic, Tampa FL55.75%

Friday AM 299ers - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1
1
1
John Williams - Linda Williams, Hoschton GA57.08%
1.91
2


Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL56.25%
1.81
3
2

Walter Melson - Diane Melson, Eastman GA53.75%
1.36
4
3

Gail King - Rebecca Yancey, Seneca SC53.33%
1.50
5
4
2
Christopher Myers - Cindy Myers, Dallas OR52.50%
1.13
5
3
Min Bai, Cupertino CA; Theron Tock, Mountain View CA52.08%
0.84

4
Diane Johnson - Joseph Johnson, Santa Barbara CA50.83%

Fri Aft Side - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.72
1


Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL63.62%
5.04
2


Fera Damayanti, Bandung West Ja Indonesia; R Riantini, Bandling West J Indonesia63.40%
3.78
3


Ernis Sefita, Kendal East Ja Indonesia; Yunita Fytry, Purwodadl East Indonesia61.94%
2.84
4


Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX59.91%
2.53
5


Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO58.86%
5.42
6
1

Emma Miller - Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV57.15%
4.07
7
2
1
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL56.75%
3.05
3

Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA56.47%
2.29
4

Susan Wolfe - J Wolfe, Marietta GA55.08%
3.00
5
2
William Lowry, Alexandria VA; Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA54.35%
1.76
6

Kenneth Dye - Betsy Mebane, Cary NC53.82%
2.25

3
Carla Pierce - Bruce Pierce, Daphne AL52.92%
1.69

4
Arda Kabaca, London ON; Heike Koistinen, Helsinki Finland50.08%
1.27

5
Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA; Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA49.35%
0.95

6
Per Berg - Russ Leavitt, Palm Coast FL49.03%

YNABC Friday Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.30
1


S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA; Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA72.04%
11.48
2


Michael Serafini, Calgary AB; Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON65.57%
8.61
3


Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China65.05%
6.45
4


Lucy Zhang, Arcadia CA; Sophia Chang, San Gabriel CA64.61%
5.10
5


Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON; John Dong, Richmond Hill ON63.62%
4.37
6


Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA63.29%
3.83
7


Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Luke Williams, San Diego CA62.99%
3.40
8


Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON; Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON62.23%
3.06
9


Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA59.48%
2.78
10


Sarah Youngquist - Cornelius Duffie, Palo Alto CA58.34%
2.62
11


Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON; Brent Xiao, Fremont CA58.27%
2.35
12


Michael Passucci, Clarence Center NY; Colleen Stewart, Williamsville NY58.25%
2.19
13


Max Cheng - Cindy Zhang He, Toronto ON57.78%
2.32
14


Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Martin Zhao, Richmond Hill ON57.31%
1.91
15


Nathan Gennaro, San Carlos CA; Jonathon Youngquist, Palo Alto CA54.81%
1.80
16


Eric Lou - Justin Wang, Morganville NJ54.72%
1.70
17


Samuel Li, North York ON; Han Wu, Markham ON54.45%
1.61
18


Jeffrey You, Nepean ON; Melody Zheng, Gloucester ON52.14%

Fri AM Cardrook Prs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Prisha Narne, Altamonte Spg FL; Greyson Fraysur, Cordova TN70.92%
2.36
2
2
1
Joshua Sikoryak - Jeremy Sikoryak, Loganville GA70.33%
1.77
3


Nathan Chow - Helen Chow, San Francisco CA68.18%
1.42
4
3

Sunook Yoon, Winterville NC; Parker Stokes, Greenville NC65.00%
1.00
5


Gabriella Morano, Satellite Beach FL; Nya Runde, Altamonte Spg FL60.33%
0.76
6/7


Kevin Dai - Keith Yao, Edison NJ59.67%
0.76
6/7


Aaron Wang - Jamie Wang, Alpharetta GA59.67%
1.36
4
2
Kenneth Quinlan - Liam Hamilton, Williamsburg VA59.50%
1.02
5
3
Yuze Xie - Jingyang Wang, Tianjin People's Republic of China59.00%
0.60
6

Yunshan Wang - Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON58.18%
0.76

4
Dehvin Sherrod, Williamsburg VA; Joely Bayless, Manassas VA56.83%
0.57

5
Leondina Passucci, Clarence Center NY; William Qu, Williamsville NY56.50%

Fri Aft Consolation Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.99
1
1
1
Shane Krueger, St David S Bermuda; Adeline Young, Pembroke Bermuda73.95%
2.99
2
2

Hao Hao Chen - Shi Chen, Hinsdale IL64.68%
2.24
3


Ivan Marchant - James Marchant, Fairfax CA64.46%
1.68
4
3
2
Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA; Charlie Chen, San Hose CA64.23%
1.49
5


Ezra Mowbray - Ariel Flaster, Menlo Park CA62.03%
1.04
6
4
3
Ross Cooper, Smiths Bermuda; Scott Gilbertson, Pembroke Bermuda59.07%
1.59
5
4
Justin Tong, Naperville IL; Caleb Green, Fenton MI57.43%
1.11
6

Alec Gladkov, Atlanta GA; Ashley Reddoch, Villa Rica GA56.64%
1.04

5
Kevin Jiang, Deerfield IL; Meredith Burkett, Apopka FL55.05%

Fri Aft Cardrook Pairs - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.15
1
1

Josie Daniels - Mary Daniels, Vernon Hills IL78.00%
2.36
2
2
1
Shibo Hao - Mingze Tang, Tianjin People's Republic of China72.25%
1.77
3
3

Jingyang Wang - Yuze Xie, Tianjin People's Republic of China72.17%
1.33
4
4

Daren Liu - Tyler Mu, Williamsville NY62.73%
1.00
5
5

Yunshan Wang - Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON61.82%
1.36
6
6
2
Jeremy Sikoryak - Joshua Sikoryak, Loganville GA60.67%
1.02

3
Nancy Yu - Chloe Chow, San Francisco CA57.00%
0.76

4
Eston McDow, Atlanta GA; Cole Patten, 53.33%
0.57

5
Paige Rosenblatt, Bala Cynwyd FL; Edie Tyson, Altamonte Spg FL52.58%

Friday Day Gold Rush Pair - 38.0 Tables

MPs752NamesScore
12.60
1
1
1
Nels Madsen - Fran Madsen, Auburn AL61.76%
9.45
2
2

Ann Moncure - Katherine Hering, Savannah GA59.90%
7.09
3


Elizabeth Butler - Michael Butler, Greensboro GA59.67%
6.33
4
3

Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL; Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB59.38%
4.20
5


Sandra Erickson - Andrea Withers, Atlanta GA59.08%
4.75
6
4

Janet Landesberg, Vancouver WA; Paul Rubin, Memphis TN58.38%
3.75
7
5

Marci Yunes - Karen Grossman, Boca Raton FL57.59%
2.80
8


Margery Gussak, Manchester CT; Renee Janow, West Hartford CT57.29%
3.01
9/10
6/7

Sara Klugman - Earl Klugman, Knoxville TN56.40%
3.01
9/10
6/7

Paul McGannon - Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC56.40%
2.50
11
8

Rachael Brown - Marjorie Marlowe, Atlanta GA55.80%
2.25
12
9

Diana Powell - Janice Zazulak, Metairie LA55.65%
3.98
13
10
2
Hwaja Kim, Farmington Hls MI; Naoko Wada, Bloomfield Hls MI55.36%
1.88
14
11

Barbara Spruell, Cumming GA; Pat L O'Grady, Suwanee GA55.10%
1.75
15
12

Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA; Joyce Leary, Andover MA54.57%
2.99
16
13
3
Cynthia Marks, Clearwater FL; David Newell, Safety Harbor FL54.46%
2.24
17
14
4
Sharon Seidler - Melissa Rubin, Charleston WV53.87%
1.77
18
15
5
Patricia Hall, Cumming GA; Praja De Silva, Sugar Hill GA53.57%
1.45
19
16

Sue McKinley - James Knight, Atlanta GA53.42%
1.52
17
6
Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA; Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ53.27%
1.68
18

Susan Jones - Tracy Nolan, Naples FL53.08%
1.33

7
Letha Beckman - Kelly Esbeck, Cumming GA52.83%
1.53

8
James Dearwester, West Carrollton OH; Joel Bromley, Cincinnati OH52.53%

Friday Day Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
37.10
1


Chuck Said - Elaine Said, Nashville TN61.68%
27.83
2


Jeffrey Rothstein - Linda Rothstein, New York NY61.43%
20.87
3


Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Peggy Haigler, Raleigh NC60.59%
18.49
4
1

Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA; Mikhail Kreslavskiy, Marietta GA59.80%
12.37
5


Neil Montague - Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA58.34%
10.60
6


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Mildred Breed, Cypress TX57.36%
9.28
7


Eric Schwartz - Linda Robinson, Arlington MA56.99%
13.87
8
2

Jay Baudler, San Jose CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY56.28%
7.42
9


Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL56.18%
10.40
10
3

Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX55.99%
6.50
11


Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY; Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY55.90%
5.71
12


Barry Purrington, Eagan MN; Michael Cassel, Roseville MN55.52%
5.30
13


James Melville, Springfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria54.52%
7.80
14
4

Steve Chen, San Jose CA; Xin Ge, Cupertino CA53.95%
6.16
15
5

Newton Brightwell - Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL53.90%
7.68
6
1
M Melnick - E Melnick, Hilton Head SC53.21%
4.62
7

Anne Atwood, Richmond VA; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC52.76%
4.11
8

Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL52.41%
3.70
9

Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL; Robert Weisberg, Montgomery AL52.27%
5.76

2
Barbara Fleming - Irene Aronin, Atlanta GA50.96%
4.32

3
Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA; Frank Pritchard, Marietta GA50.76%
3.24

4
Bing Le, Pembroke ON; Mingmin Zhu, Mississauga ON49.95%
2.56

5
Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA; Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL49.66%

Friday Aft 49ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA68.54%
1.58
2


Caroline Hardin - Mildred Spalding, Atlanta GA65.65%
1.36
3
2

R Yarrington, Lilburn GA; Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA63.61%
1.02
4
3

Betty Case - Georgia Ann Tetrault, Williamsburg VA60.93%
0.66
5


Dale Zell, Tampa FL; Fred Pfeiffer, Toano VA57.82%
1.15
4
2
Gail Timmons - Sue Carruth, Williamsburg VA48.98%
0.86
5
3
Barbara Nader - Isabel Fernandez, San Pedro G G Mexico48.72%
0.65

4
Michael Pascal - Rose Pascal, Pittsburgh PA47.45%

Friday Aft 299ers - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1

Min Bai, Cupertino CA; Theron Tock, Mountain View CA63.54%
1.58
2
2

Walter Melson - Diane Melson, Eastman GA55.21%
1.04
3/4


Rita Christopher, Atlanta GA; Jarrett King, Smyrna GA50.00%
1.04
3/4


Dorothy Zeide, Stamford CT; Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL50.00%

Friday Daylight Swiss Te - 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
19.60
1


Stewart Rubenstein - Christina Parker, Chestnut Hill MA; Signe Buus Thomsen, Frederiksberg Denmark; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA88.00
14.70
2


Michael Dworetsky, Bloomfield CT; Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY87.00
12.00
3
1

Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ; Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL86.00
8.27
4


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX81.00
6.53
5


Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Jo Anne Casen, Delray Beach FL; Michael Wolf - Molly O'Neill, Fort Lauderdale FL80.00
5.60
6


Frederick Wills, Miami FL; Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL; Nancy Mitchell - Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL77.00
4.90
7


Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL; Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL; Marianne Timmons - Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL72.00
4.14
8/9


Annette Wallace, Longs SC; Elaine Cagle - Kathy Brown, Georgetown SC; Eileen O'Neill, Pawleys Island SC71.00
9.00
8/9
2

Mary Jo Dunnebacke, Leland NC; Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA; Carol Grizzard, Chapel Hill NC; Darleen Bates, Durham NC71.00
3.56
10


Susan Rodricks - Nancy Earel, Milford CT; Greta Pineles, Jackson NJ; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT69.00
5.91
3/4
1
Joan Fittz - Kenneth Fittz - Lee Dowell Jr, Denver NC; T Ted Jarrell, Charlotte NC68.00
5.91
3/4

Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Sandra Stevens, Paige TX; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE; Roy Perry, St John's NL68.00
4.00
5

Ricky Dashefsky, Delray Beach FL; George Zimmer, Boynton Beach FL; Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ67.00
3.43
6

Terry Brown, Jasper IN; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA; James McCool, Tell City IN; Billie Brown, Evansville IN66.00
2.56
7/10

Alan Rose - Michelle Rose - Curtis Barbee - Pamela Barbee, Newnan GA65.00
2.56
7/10

Victoria Lanier - Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL; Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL65.00
2.56
7/10

Connie Haugabook - Janice Haugabook, Montezuma GA; Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA; Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA65.00
2.56
7/10

Lee Smart, Olive Branch MS; Susan Ray, Germantown TN; Tom Ebers - Sheryl Gorden, Memphis TN65.00
3.47

2
Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX; Stephen Bickel, Houston TX; Gary See, Naples FL; Wayne Edmonson, Porter TX63.00
2.28

3/4
Martha Meyer - Mark Meyer, Winston Salem NC; David Prior - Alice Prior, Richmond VA59.00
2.28

3/4
Shirley Suttle - Shirley Rhinehart - G Carolyn Moon - Brenda Shavin, Atlanta GA59.00

2nd Fri Side Swiss - 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.32
1


Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX62.00
6.24
2
1

Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY; Merrie Edelston - Jane Melby, Atlanta GA; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY60.00
4.68
3


Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Gregg Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Tom Grue, Big Lake MN58.00
3.51
4


Lee Ohliger - Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY55.00
4.50
5
2

Evan Marti, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON54.00
3.38
6
3

Terry Brown, Jasper IN; James McCool, Tell City IN; Billie Brown, Evansville IN; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA53.00
1.48
7


Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Linda Perlman, Milan MI52.00
2.53
4

Barton Bloom, Clayton NC; Lynda McDaniel - Tom Menges - Mary Katherine Bolch, Raleigh NC48.00
2.66
5
1
Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON; John Dong - Darwin Li - Martin Zhao, Richmond Hill ON45.00
1.25
6/7

Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Yoko Sobel, Brooklyn NY; Daniel Lev, New York NY; Jeff Olson, Dallas TX43.00
2.00
6/7
2
Kunal Vohra - Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA; Cooper Smith, Marquette MI; S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA43.00
1.50

3
Anna Smith - Fran Hultquist, Auburn AL; Mary Peters, Tallassee AL; Rachel Spoon, Montgomery AL41.00
1.12

4
Mary McJunkin - Melissa Rubin - Sharon Rubin - Sharon Seidler, Charleston WV35.00

Friday Eve 299ers - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.70
1


Peter Zhao, Richmond Hill ON; Mingmin Zhu, Mississauga ON71.43%
2.13
2
1
1
Ezra Mowbray - Michele Madansky, Menlo Park CA67.26%
1.60
3
2
2
Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China62.80%
1.14
4


Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB; Diane Sweet, Des Moines IA58.33%
1.20
5
3

David Sheiman - Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA55.95%
0.96
4
3
Gary Higbee - Mary Duffy, Chattanooga TN54.76%
0.74
5
4
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA53.27%

Friday Open Pairs - 22.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.00
1


Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA58.17%
12.75
2
1

Therese Koller, Pueblo CO; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO57.13%
9.56
3


Susan Picus, New York NY; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan55.74%
7.17
4
2

Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA; Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA54.82%
5.67
5
3

Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA54.27%
4.86
6
4

Jared Boulds, Tucson AZ; John Rothschild, Elkridge MD54.22%
4.25
7
5

Marusa Basa, London N31SN ; David Yoon, Bayside NY53.82%
3.78
8


Missy Coy, Marietta GA; Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA53.07%
3.40
9


William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX53.04%
5.50
10


Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA; Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA52.97%
2.83
11


Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Harold George, Wichita KS52.86%
2.62
12


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Junko Hemus, San Clemente CA52.48%
2.14
6

Larry Adler - Ann Adler, Memphis TN51.47%
3.58

1
Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY47.94%

Friday Zip KO-1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.85
1
Sylvia Shi - Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
3.40
2
Emma Miller, Reno NV; Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
1.94
3/4
Bob Lyon - RJ Lyon, Fishers IN; Jesse Chao, Berkeley CA; Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA
1.94
3/4
Kunal Vohra - Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA

Sat AM Side Game - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.42
1
1

Patricia Towle, Colorado Spgs CO; Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO59.47%
4.07
2
2

Mel Volmert, Springfield MO; John Steffan, Frisco CO56.44%
2.67
3/4
3/4

Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA55.68%
2.67
3/4
3/4

Nancy Guthrie, Houston TX; Harry Falk, Palm City FL55.68%
3.12
5
5
1
Russ Leavitt - Per Berg, Palm Coast FL55.49%
2.34
6
6
2
John Burville, Pembroke Bermuda; Michael Viotti, Devonshire Bermuda54.92%
1.76

3
Barbara Bennett - Mickey Wilson, Nashville TN51.89%
1.16

4/5
Kevin Marnell - Deanna Birch, Portland OR51.33%
1.16

4/5
Danning Lu - Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA51.33%

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO-1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.96
1
Paul Moss, Millersburg KY; William Harris, Georgetown KY; R Blaine Mullins, Frankfort KY; Harold George, Wichita KS
6.27
2
Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL; Curt Kristensen, Duluth MN; Randall Roberts, Chicago IL; Robert Kruger, Hot Springs NC
4.03
3
Stanley Littlefield, Maitland FL; Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ; Liga Byrne - Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
3.14
4
David Koble, Bartlesville OK; John Connolly, Dublin 16 Ireland; Michael Donnelly - Stephen Barr, Dublin Ireland

Thu-Sat AM KO-1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.32
1
Dian Petrov - Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Evan Markowitz, New York NY; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan
10.02
2
Yukiko Tokunaga, Japan; Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo Japan; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Alfred Lee, San Mateo CA; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI

Thu-Sat AM KO-2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.16
1
Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; John Rains, III, Tampa FL; Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; Chris Nicholson, Augusta GA
3.61
2
Bill Malin - Sue Malin, Greensboro GA; Robert Shippy - Sandra Shippy, Statham GA

Saturday AM 49ers - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.98
1


Sharon Seidler - Mary McJunkin, Charleston WV69.83%
1.71
2
1
1
Jane Rogers, Dunwoody GA; Judy Moran, Atlanta GA59.45%
1.28
3
2
2
Sue Carruth - Gail Timmons, Williamsburg VA57.25%
0.96
4
3
3
Heather Klinck - Shaunna Flenniken, Union Springs AL52.50%
0.72
5
4
4
Michael Pascal - Rose Pascal, Pittsburgh PA50.25%

Saturday AM 299ers - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1


Lynda Barnum - Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL60.63%
2.27
2
1

F Toonder, Hilton Head SC; Candice Hough, Hilton Head Is SC54.70%
2.00
3
2
1
Judith Dressler - Marc Neuerman, Marietta GA54.08%
1.50
4
3
2
Gary Higbee - Mary Duffy, Chattanooga TN52.33%
1.13
5
4
3
Richard Easley, Kennesaw GA; Sol Putzel, Marietta GA52.12%
0.84

4
Michele Madansky, Menlo Park CA; Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA50.17%

Saturday Aft Side Game - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.28
1
1

Judit Bardi - Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA66.38%
4.71
2
2
1
Pengxiao Zeng - Zhefan Zhang, My People's Republic of China60.00%
3.53
3
3

Gloria McCain - David Haydon, Marietta GA59.96%
2.65
4


Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO58.94%
3.38
5


Fera Damayanti, Bandung West Ja Indonesia; R Riantini, Bandling West J Indonesia57.46%
2.01
6
4

Walter Merritt, Coleman TX; M Howard, Fort Worth TX57.12%
2.37
7


Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL56.54%
2.30
5

Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL55.94%
1.61
6

Robert Dunas, Raleigh NC; Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC54.80%
1.97

2
Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Eleanor Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL51.27%
1.48

3
Ryan Daniels - Jennifer Daniels, Vernon Hills IL50.06%
1.11

4
Roger Leemis - Terran Leemis, Bloomfield Hls MI46.12%

Thu-Sat AM Side Final - 38.25 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.50
1
Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA115.66%
8.86
2/3
Nicholas Adamski, Goleta CA114.51%
8.86
2/3
Michael Swift, Lansing MI114.51%
6.36
4/5
John Steffan, Frisco CO113.73%
6.36
4/5
Mel Volmert, Springfield MO113.73%
3.86
6
Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI108.37%
3.38
7
Thuy Tran, San Franciso CA106.58%
3.90
8
Won Yang, Clermont FL106.57%
2.58
9/10
Winston Huang, Los Altos CA105.00%
2.58
9/10
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA105.00%

Saturday Day AX Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
37.66
1

Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC61.66%
28.25
2
1
Daniel Wilderman, New York NY; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL59.60%
21.18
3

Neil Montague - Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA57.29%
15.89
4

Sherman Gao, Brea CA; Richard Chan, Markham ON55.75%
12.55
5

Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA55.28%
10.76
6

Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON54.06%
9.42
7

Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA; Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN53.33%
8.37
8

Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA52.97%
11.21
2
Cordelia Menges, New York NY; Jay Baudler, San Jose CA52.28%
8.40
3
Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland; Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA48.93%
6.30
4
David Zeckets, Atlanta GA; Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA48.62%
4.98
5
Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ48.45%

Saturday Day BC Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
25.13
1
1
Marsha Doyle - Robert Burridge, Houston TX58.90%
18.85
2

Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY; Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN58.81%
14.14
3

Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL55.79%
10.60
4
2
Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA; Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA55.22%
8.38
5
3
Claire Wainwright, Acworth GA; Alan Brams, Canton GA54.53%
7.18
6

Karen Barrett - Douglas Thompson, Norwalk CT53.40%
6.28
7
4
Terri Orlean - Kathy Watkins, Houston TX53.04%
5.58
8
5
Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA; Suzy Taylor, Atlanta GA52.83%
5.03
9

George Zimmer, Boynton Beach FL; Ricky Dashefsky, Delray Beach FL51.97%
3.72
6
William Marks, Roswell GA; Norm Hill, Woodstock GA51.46%

Sat AM Cardrook Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.11
1


Nathan Chow - Helen Chow, San Francisco CA71.67%
1.70
2
1

Mandi Mu - Luna Liu, Williamsville NY68.33%
1.19
3


Momo Sacko - Justin Dapoah, Orange NJ62.50%
0.89
4


Keith Yao - Kevin Dai, Edison NJ60.47%
1.28
5
2
1
Kenneth Quinlan - Liam Hamilton, Williamsburg VA59.28%
0.96
6
3
2
Precious Onyeagocha - Rahshanae Williams, Orange NJ59.08%
0.72
4
3
Nancy Yu - Chloe Chow, San Francisco CA57.49%
0.54
5

Mary Gray - Evan Rabinowitz, Williamsburg VA55.96%
0.40
6

Markel Powell - Chibuihie Iherobiem, Orange NJ55.83%
0.51

4
Carolina Fernandez - Elizabeth Chapa Guerra, San Pedro G G Mexico52.50%

Saturday Youth Teams - 18 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.47
1


Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON; Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON; John Dong - Martin Zhao, Richmond Hill ON; Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA85.34
7.85
2


Eric Chai, Marlboro NJ; Kyle Lui - Justin Wang - Eric Lou, Morganville NJ62.45
5.89
3


Rory Xiao, Fremont CA; Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA; Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON; Michael Serafini, Calgary AB; Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA; Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA60.69
4.42
4


Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON; Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON; Brent Xiao, Fremont CA; Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA56.00
3.49
5


Ivan Marchant - James Marchant, Fairfax CA; Sarah Macharg - Matt Oakley, Reno NV55.55
2.99
6


Andy Zhang - Lucy Zhang, Arcadia CA; Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON; Sophia Chang, San Gabriel CA49.28
2.62
7


Ariel Flaster - Ezra Mowbray, Menlo Park CA; Benjamin Darnell - Alex Zheng, San Jose CA49.00
2.33
8


Yicheng Wang - Ruixin Zhu - Zhao Wang - Xichen Song - Chentong Qi - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China48.62
2.09
9


Jeffrey You, Nepean ON; Melody Zheng, Gloucester ON; Yiwei Cao, Ottawa ON; Helena Hsieh, Naperville IL47.03

Sat PM Consolation Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.47
1


Avery Silverstein, Ridgefield CT; Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA; Lucas Huang - Jonathan Shi, Palo Alto CA66.00
2.60
2
1

Thomas Sutton - William Sutton - Sungwook Jung - Jackson Games, Greenville NC59.00
1.95
3
2
1
Ryan Tock, Mountain View CA; Kayden Ge - Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA; Charlie Chen, San Hose CA52.00
1.46
4


Han Wu, Markham ON; Samuel Li, North York ON; Sharon Mi - Julia Huang, Mississauga ON51.00
1.10
5
3
2
Shibo Hao - Mingze Tang - Yuze Xie - Jingyang Wang, Tianjin People's Republic of China46.00
0.66
4

Isabel Daniels - Abby Daniels - Mary Daniels - Josie Daniels, Vernon Hills IL41.00
0.62
5
3
Ahzanai Smith, St Georges Bermuda; Gabriella Quinn-Sirera - Sydney Daponte, Smiths Bermuda; Salayah Stange, Pembroke Bermuda38.00

Sat Aft Cardrook Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1
1
William Qu, Williamsville NY; Leondina Passucci, Clarence Center NY66.92%
1.46
2
2

Mandi Mu - Luna Liu, Williamsville NY66.67%
1.10
3
3

Joshua Sikoryak - Jeremy Sikoryak, Loganville GA66.17%
0.82
4


Donnie Chiang, Richmond Hill ON; Henry Wilder, Asheville NC62.50%
0.62
5


Gary Zeng, San Francisco CA; Samuel Gladkov, Atlanta GA60.33%
0.68
6
4

Yunshan Wang - Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON60.00%
0.96
5
2
Linzhen Cai - Yanyan Cui, Tianjin People's Republic of China59.17%
0.38
6

Mary Gray - Evan Rabinowitz, Williamsburg VA57.50%
0.72

3
Carolina Fernandez - Elizabeth Chapa Guerra, San Pedro G G Mexico52.50%
0.54

4
Calliope Cutzhins - Reese Harward, Atlanta GA46.33%

Saturday Day Gold Rush Pr - 30.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
10.50
1
1
Margaret Gose - Mary Kash, Marietta GA60.27%
7.88
2
2
Carolyn Koenig - Corinna Sams, Powder Springs GA59.97%
5.91
3
3
Sharon Hunt - Ruth Yokoyama, Atlanta GA59.38%
4.43
4
4
Kathleen Crosmer - Jonathan Crosmer, Lexington KY58.63%
3.50
5

Thomas Wehrman - John Prescott, Seneca SC56.85%
3.00
6

Margaret Dodson, Pictou NS; Sharon Cupples, Fredericton NB56.61%
2.63
7
5
Leslie Eiser, Pointe-Claire QC; William Hays, Tucson AZ56.55%
2.33
8
6
Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC; Mark Pickering, Emery SD55.95%
2.52
9

Lisa Decarlo - Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA55.36%
1.91
10

Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA; Mary Stoll, Hiawassee GA55.21%
2.31
11

Linda Gaston, Pflugerville TX; Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA55.02%
1.71
12

Karen Bragman - Edith Pilzer, Atlanta GA54.02%
1.75
13

Donna Neff, San Francisco CA; Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB53.72%
1.36
14/15

Roger Quillen - Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA53.19%
1.42
14/15

Tom O'Grady, Suwanee GA; Deepak Midha, Alpharetta GA53.19%

Saturday Aft 299ers - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1
1
George Hammett - Jenny Hammett, Sandy Springs GA65.27%
1.80
2
2

Judith Lilly - Phyllis Tegtman, Fort Collins CO56.00%
1.40
3
3
2
Gary Higbee - Mary Duffy, Chattanooga TN53.01%
1.05
4
4
3
Daniel Hermansson, New York NY; Betty Murdock, Cincinnati OH50.18%

Saturday Aft 49ers - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.75
1
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA71.68%
1.31
2
2

John Cobb - Charles Wrede, Greensboro GA65.33%
0.98
3
3

Bertha Benavides, San Pedro G G Mexico; Adriana Quintanilla, S Pedro Garza G Mexico64.03%
1.07
4
4
2
Barbara Hackman, Alpharetta GA; Phyllis Vann, Atlanta GA48.37%
0.80

3
Sue Carruth - Gail Timmons, Williamsburg VA48.15%

Saturday Day Open Swiss - 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.80
1


Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC101.00
14.10
2


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA84.00
10.58
3


Marjorie Michelin - Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Gregg Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Tom Grue, Big Lake MN83.00
7.93
4


Jack Bonney - Dianne Bonney, Venice FL; Scott Hiller - Paul Freiberg, Naples FL80.00
6.27
5


Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX77.00
11.10
6
1

Rick Scott - Linda Hagood - Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA74.00
8.33
7
2

Douglas Minder - Susan Minder, Caledonia MI; George Klein, North York ON; Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI71.00
5.46
8/9
3/4

Morris Williams - Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA; Malcolm Todd, Sandy Springs GA; Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA70.00
5.46
8/9
3/4

Anne Atwood, Richmond VA; James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC70.00
4.20
5
1
Frank Feng, Radnor PA; You Hu, Philadelphia PA; Jason Ji, Kendall Park NJ; Zhu Liu, Princeton NJ69.00
2.98
6/7

Joan Duffy - Susan Campbell, Marietta GA; Mary Bray - Jane Melby, Atlanta GA67.00
2.98
6/7

Nathaniel Cook, Baton Rouge LA; Carol Fischer - Patricia Thompson, Marietta GA; Bijan Kasraie, Sandy Springs GA67.00
3.15

2
Shawn Miller, Dacula GA; John Malone - Gail Chambers, Gainesville GA; Sherry Anton, Flowery Branch GA64.00
2.36

3
Terry Bucher, Lawrenceville GA; Dennett Hansell, Jasper GA; Chuck Palmer - Bob Crouch, Big Canoe GA60.00
1.77

4
Douglas Roberts, Woodstock GA; Robin Weidener, Alpharetta GA; Jack Mills, Cumming GA; John Lyons, Roswell GA58.00

BEAN RED RIBBON PAIRS - 18.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
46.80
1
Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL574.93
35.10
2
David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA; Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT569.89
26.33
3
Peter Haglich, Virginia Beach VA; Thomas Smith Jr, Newport News VA559.78
20.80
4
Liang Fan, People's Republic of China; Linda Dunn, Memphis TN558.91
18.72
5
Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY; Michael Krevor, Port Washington NY535.98
17.02
6
Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX; Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX523.95
15.60
7
Xu Wang, Astoria NY; Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI523.11
14.40
8
Bo Xiao, Fremont CA; Winston Huang, Los Altos CA517.43
13.37
9
Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA512.13
12.48
10
Andi Parham, Queen Creek AZ; Barbara Naschold, Cardiff CA510.95
11.70
11
Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD; Toni Schultz, New Port Richey FL508.99
11.01
12
Michael Heins, Champaign IL; Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH508.69
10.40
13
William Harris, Georgetown KY; Paul Moss, Millersburg KY502.43
9.85
14
Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX; Michael Miedema, West Terre Haut IN500.82
9.36
15
Jacqueline Chang, New York NY; Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY500.59
8.91
16
Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA499.03
8.51
17
James Wicht, Bristol VA; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON487.82
8.14
18
Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; Ajit Pai, Nashua NH486.89
7.80
19
Donald Weber - Elinor Hood, Portland OR480.79

Saturday Eve Side Game - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1
1

Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO; Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA62.75%
4.55
2
2

Cathy Mitchell, Charlotte NC; Arnold Hoffmann, Huntersville NC60.78%
3.41
3


Suzi Subeck - Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL58.39%
3.27
4


Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA; Donna Silver, Brookhaven GA57.95%
2.68
5
3

James Ochsner - Robert Burridge, Houston TX56.75%
1.64
6


Chris Champion - Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO56.10%
1.14
7


Paul Munafo - Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL55.88%
2.01
4

Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC; Robert Dunas, Raleigh NC55.45%
1.51
5

Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI; Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI54.36%
2.63
6
1
Maureen Bitler, Hingham MA; Marc Scott Mitchel, Tamarac FL53.81%
1.97

2
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA52.29%
1.48

3
Sarik Goyal, Evanston IL; Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL49.35%
1.11

4
Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA; Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA44.55%

Collegiate Bridge Bowl - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.00
1
Chengwei Li, Beijing Congo; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Mingyang Zhou - Xinchen Zhu, Berkeley CA; Armin Askari, Thornhill ON
22.50
2
Santhosh Karnik - Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Zhuangdi Xu, Sugar Hill GA
16.50
3/4
Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Jake Williams, San Diego CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA; Nicholas Koskelo, Claremont CA
13.50
3/4
Yang Xu - Max Krawczyk - Jing Zhang, New York NY; Jiaheng Hu, Waterville ME

Collegiate Individual - 6.00 Tables / Based on 5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.00
1
Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA120.29
4.50
2
Hakan Berk, Potomac MD118.43
3.38
3
Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN113.52
2.57
4
Arda Kabaca, London ON112.09
2.25
5
Carol Tsai, Goleta CA112.01
2.45
6
Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN111.72

Saturday Eve Swiss Teams - 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.53
1
1
1
Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Sophia Maymudes, Seattle WA; Eleanor Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL60.00
6.40
2
2

Sheng Li, New York NY; Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA; Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA58.00
4.20
3/4


Gale Senter, San Clemente CA; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA56.00
4.20
3/4


Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Julie Arbit, Charlotte NC; Ann Baum, Waltham MA56.00
2.70
5


A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Richard Morgen - Donna Morgen, Havertown PA54.00
3.49
6
3

Janet Matthews, The Villages FL; Edward Schwartz, Needham MA; David White, Lancaster CA; Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA53.00
2.62
7
4

Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ; Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ; Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC49.00
1.96
8
5
2
Aaron Balleisen, Durham NC; Nathan Finkle - Sam Berman, New York NY; Simon Lazarus, Princeton NJ48.00
1.47
6

Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA; Dianne McLean, Athens GA; Vonceil Payne, Bishop GA; Phyllis Pagano, Bogart GA45.00

2nd Fri-Sat KO Teams-1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.16
1
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Yukiko Tokunaga, Japan; Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo Japan; Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON; Cliff Campbell, Thunder Bay ON; Ken Gee, Regina SK
21.81
2
Michael Hartono - Bert Toar Polii, Jakarta Indonesia; Franky Karwur - Jemmy Bojoh, Tondano Minahas Indonesia; Conny Eufke Sumampouw, Depok Indonesia; Rury Andhani, Semarang Tawa T Indonesia
12.46
3/4
Taufik Asbi, Indonesia; Lusje Olha Bojoh, Tondano Minahas Indonesia; Bill Mondigir, Manado North Su Indonesia; Marcella Lasut, Manado North C Indonesia; Robert Parasian, Jatinegara Indonesia; Joice Tjeje, Tondano Sulawes Indonesia
12.46
3/4
Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL; Ann Baum, Waltham MA; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Julie Arbit, Charlotte NC

2nd Fri-Sat KO Teams-2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.06
1
Perry Poole, Maitland FL; John Moschella, Winter Springs FL; Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA
17.54
2
Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL; Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL; Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL
10.02
3/4
Christopher Kohlmiller - Barbara Kohlmiller - Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA
10.02
3/4
Tom Henson, Towanda PA; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; Doris Denny, Chapala Jalisco Mexico; Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY

2nd Fri-Sat KO Teams-3 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.43
1
J F Lowenstein - Eleanor Onstott - Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA; Jacob Karno, Metairie LA
12.90
2
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC
7.37
3/4
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Ronald Wallace - Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
7.37
3/4
Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO; Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA; William Fogel, San Diego CA; Jim Allen, Gastonia NC

2nd Saturday Compact KO-1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.11
1
Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Martha Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Chris Benson, Leroy IL
10.58
2
Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Lynn Wells - Janice Wells, Oceanside CA
6.80
3
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS
5.29
4
Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI

2nd Saturday Compact KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.98
1
Barton Bloom, Clayton NC; Tom Menges - Mary Katherine Bolch - Lynda McDaniel, Raleigh NC
6.99
2
Peter Clark - Gary Bagley, New York NY; Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL; Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL
4.49
3
Jack Mahoney - Dan Morgenstern, Brunswick ME; Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV; Allen McRae, Portland ME
3.49
4
James McRae - John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO; Therese Koller, Pueblo CO; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO

2nd Saturday Compact KO-3 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.99
1
Ovunc Yilmaz, South Bend IN; Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Frank Lin, Irvine CA; Zhuo Wang, Forest Hills NY
4.89
2
Alan Kudisch - Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY; Joseph Sackett - Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA
3.15
3
Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; Richard Brown, Duluth GA; Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL; John Rains, III, Tampa FL
2.45
4
Eleanor Irvin, Shreveport LA; Gregory Gander, Greenwood LA; Sue Bailey, Stockport ; Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS

Saturday Zip KO-1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL; Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA
2.61
2
Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA; Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian People's Republic of China; Aiyue Ma, Canton 518000 People's Republic of China; Bo Xiao, Fremont CA
1.49
3/4
Jake Williams - Luke Williams, San Diego CA; Santhosh Karnik - Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA
1.49
3/4
Ezra Mowbray, Menlo Park CA; Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA; S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA; Sarik Goyal, Evanston IL

Saturday Zip KO-2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.73
1
Tracey Guice, Seattle WA; Kevin Marnell, Portland OR; Imtiaz Husain, Midland MI; Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
2.61
2
Jennifer Lin - Aaron Jones, San Francisco CA; Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA
1.49
3/4
Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA; Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA; Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA
1.49
3/4
Thomas Scruggs, Berkeley CA; Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA

Saturday Eve 299ers - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1
1
1
Richard Easley, Kennesaw GA; Sol Putzel, Marietta GA63.29%
2.25
2
2
2
Yicheng Wang - Juncan Huang, Beijing People's Republic of China61.04%
1.69
3
3

Donna Neff, San Francisco CA; Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB60.15%
1.35
4
4
3
Sarah Macharg - Matt Oakley, Reno NV57.95%
1.01
5
5
4
Shi Chen - Hao Hao Chen, Hinsdale IL57.78%
0.71
6


Leslie Eiser, Pointe-Claire QC; Bob Matthews, The Villages FL52.35%
0.76

5
Mitchell Grey - Carson Campbell, Atlanta GA52.11%

Saturday Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.50
1
1

Howard Sanders, Hilliard OH; Weichang Zhang, Atlanta GA60.35%
12.38
2


Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico59.41%
9.28
3
2

Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA; Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA58.14%
6.96
4


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ann Borgschulte, San Francisco CA56.29%
5.50
5


James Heneghan, Washington DC; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD56.27%
4.71
6


Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA; James Geist, Olney MD55.03%
4.64
7
3

Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA; Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH55.02%
3.67
8


Claudia Feagin - Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA54.96%
3.48
9
4

Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA; Paul Cornelius, Mountain View CA54.50%
3.14
10


Nicholas Frost, Swannanoa NC; Kris Boswinkel, Asheville NC54.23%
3.37
11


Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS53.82%
2.54
12


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI53.79%
3.75
5

Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; Won Yang, Clermont FL52.12%
2.36
6

Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ; Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ51.05%

Friday Eve Side Game - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1
1

Patricia Towle, Colorado Spgs CO; Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO60.74%
3.25
2
2

Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS; Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL58.65%
2.44
3
3

Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA58.33%
1.83
4


Sally Clark, Montrose AL; Dave Glen, Cuenca Ecuador58.01%
2.38
5
4
1
Robert Dunas, Raleigh NC; Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC56.73%
1.79
6
5
2
Judit Bardi - Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA56.41%
0.97
6

Kenneth Dye - Betsy Mebane, Cary NC56.25%
1.34

3
Imtiaz Husain, Midland MI; Robert Lorenzen, Clearwater FL54.33%
1.00

4
Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA; Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA53.21%
0.75

5
Winton King, Decatur GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA53.04%

Fri-Sun Side Series - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.33
1
1
1
Patricia Thompson, Marietta GA; Claire Wainwright, Acworth GA62.29%
3.25
2


Emily Harrell - Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL62.25%
2.44
3


John Gram - Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID57.73%
2.76
4
2

Richard Gordon, Marietta GA; Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL55.20%
2.07
5
3

Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC; Robert Dunas, Raleigh NC54.85%
1.55
6
4

Kenneth Dye - Betsy Mebane, Cary NC53.01%
1.76
5
2
Roger Zessis, Westwood MA; Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY52.60%

Sunday AM 299ers - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.45
1
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA61.93%
2.59
2
2
2
Dale Bass - Karen Martinez, Marietta GA60.98%
1.94
3
3

Vinod Agrawala - Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA59.09%
1.51
4
4
3
Robert Michelich, Decatur GA; Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA56.44%
1.09
5
5
4
Phyllis Vann, Atlanta GA; Barbara Hackman, Alpharetta GA55.30%
0.82
6
6

Carolyn Staton, Decatur GA; Ruth Yokoyama, Atlanta GA55.11%
0.80

5
Caleb Green, Fenton MI; Anne Farmer, Seattle WA54.36%

Sunday Fast Pairs - 38.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.50
1


Richard Chan, Markham ON; Sherman Gao, Brea CA60.69%
18.38
2


Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur Iceland58.94%
13.78
3


Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS58.90%
10.34
4


Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Jeff Olson, Dallas TX58.49%
8.17
5


Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL; Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL58.45%
7.00
6


Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA; Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA58.12%
6.13
7


Cameron Doner, Surrey BC; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA57.83%
5.44
8


Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ57.45%
6.26
9


Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA56.95%
5.01
10


Suzi Subeck - Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL56.24%
4.08
11


Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; David Binney, Seattle WA55.97%
3.77
12


Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA; Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA55.80%
3.50
13


Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN55.64%
5.00
14


Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Ronald Mak, Manchester NH55.36%
10.50
15
1

Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA; Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO55.07%
2.88
16


Robert Morris, Houston TX; Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX54.87%
2.72
17


Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Allan Graves, Hammonds Plain NS54.83%
4.83
18


Victor King, Hartford CT; R Muggia, Andover MA54.32%
2.45
19


Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC53.83%
7.88
20
2

Stephen Cox, Eugene OR; Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN53.60%
5.91
3

Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY; Amy Rhodes, New York NY53.33%
4.43
4

Melanie Schaengold - Neil Selvin, Naples FL52.71%
3.50
5

Terri Orlean - Kathy Watkins, Houston TX52.38%
3.00
6

Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO; Therese Koller, Pueblo CO51.95%
4.46
7
1
Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; Ajit Pai, Nashua NH51.84%
2.71
8

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA51.35%
3.35
9
2
Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL; Philip McPeek, Chicago IL51.31%
3.25

3
James LaFave, Minneapolis MN; Girish Nathan, Sammamish WA49.95%
3.22

4
Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA; Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA49.33%
1.93

5
Michael Serafini - Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB48.02%

Sunday Bracketed B-1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.63
1
Rick Scott - Shirley Carroll - Linda Hagood, Marietta GA; Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA84.00
10.22
2
George Powell, Roswell GA; Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA; Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ76.00
6.71
3/4
Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA; Nancy Smith - Michael Riley, Marietta GA; John Simms, Woodstock GA74.00
6.71
3/4
Peter Haglich, Virginia Beach VA; Thomas Smith Jr, Newport News VA; Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Darryl Legassie, Milton NH74.00

Sunday Bracketed B-2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.11
1
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; George Parkins, Vienna VA; Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA; Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC109.00
9.08
2
Courtney Stephens - Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL87.00
6.81
3
Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Carol Wilson, Houston TX; Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA82.00

Sunday Bracketed B-3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.03
1
Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Leon Yu, Syosset NY; David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA; Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA108.00
8.27
2
Paul Moss, Millersburg KY; William Harris, Georgetown KY; Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY; R Blaine Mullins, Frankfort KY92.00
6.20
3
Beverly Wilkinson, Atlanta GA; Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA; J Joe Gallagher, Smyrna GA; Steven Nelson, Snellville GA87.00

Sunday Bracketed B-4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.37
1
Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA; Richard Brown - Candace Brown, Duluth GA; Bruce Byrne, Marietta GA85.00
7.03
2
Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA; Dianne McLean, Athens GA; Vonceil Payne, Bishop GA; Phyllis Pagano, Bogart GA84.00
5.27
3
Jeff Wood - Rene Nalley - Harriet Shaffer - Susan Croft, Atlanta GA82.00

Sunday Bracketed B-5 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.76
1
Lisa Decarlo - Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA; Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA; Mary Stoll, Hiawassee GA97.00
7.32
2
Orion Kanarek - Ellen Kanarek - Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ; Mirka Zeymo, Indian Land SC94.00
5.49
3
Martha Meyer - Mark Meyer, Winston Salem NC; Lee Dowell Jr, Denver NC; T Ted Jarrell, Charlotte NC85.00
3.69
4/5
Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA; John Thompson II - Sue Fort - Suzanne Siegel, Atlanta GA81.00
3.69
4/5
Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY; Babette Brumback - William Connellan - Stratford May, Gainesville FL81.00

Sunday Aft 299ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.00
1


George Cekis, Johns Creek GA; Barbara Cody, Roswell GA70.24%
2.69
2
1
1
Joseph Stein - Patricia Stein, Duluth GA63.99%
2.02
3
2
2
Robert Michelich, Decatur GA; Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA62.71%
1.51
4
3

Cynthia Marks, Clearwater FL; David Newell, Safety Harbor FL58.04%
1.35
5
4
3
Charles Wrede - John Cobb, Greensboro GA55.65%
1.01
6
5
4
Lee Nackman - Ava Nackman, Chapel Hill NC55.44%
0.76

5
Heather Klinck, Union Springs AL; Christopher Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN51.40%

Sunday Aft Side Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.90
1
1

Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Yan Zhang, Jersey City NJ58.04%
2.56
2/3
2

J F Lowenstein - Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA57.44%
2.56
2/3


Kelley Hwang - Katherine Hwang, New York NY57.44%
1.65
4


David Shepler - Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN57.14%
1.23
5


John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Mary Vickers, Apex NC56.25%
1.83
3

Kenneth Dye - Betsy Mebane, Cary NC51.79%
2.60
4
1
Roger Zessis, Westwood MA; Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY50.00%
1.95

2
Claire Wainwright, Acworth GA; Patricia Thompson, Marietta GA48.81%

Fri-Sun Side Series Final - 59.50 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.13
1/2
Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA122.79%
13.13
1/2
Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA122.79%
8.42
3/4
R Riantini, Bandling West J120.86%
8.42
3/4
Fera Damayanti, Bandung West Ja120.86%
9.09
5/6
Jane Teel, Birmingham AL120.16%
9.09
5/6
Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL120.16%
5.18
7/8
Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN117.80%
5.18
7/8
Harley Bress, Nome AK117.80%
5.28
9
Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID117.64%
5.49
10/11
Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA114.80%
5.49
10/11
Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL114.80%

Sunday AXY Swiss Teams - 61 Tables / Based on 165 Tables

MPsAXYNamesScore
33.92
1


Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Michal Nowosadzki, Wejherowo Poland; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den ; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 113.00
25.44
2


Marty Seligman, Wynnewood PA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA104.00
19.08
3


Lynne Tarnopol - John Hurd, New York NY; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY97.00
14.31
4


Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA; James Tritt, Orange CA; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Charles Miner, Orlando FL96.00
10.50
5/6


Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA94.00
10.50
5/6


Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL; Rosen Gunev, Sofia Bulgaria94.00
8.48
7


Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Jenny Wolpert, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Ola Rimstedt - Mikael Rimstedt, Halmstad Sweden; Marion Michielsen, Stockholm Sweden; Per-Ola Cullin, Enskededalen Sweden90.00
7.16
8/9


Allen Kahn - Ira Herman - Jeffrey Rothstein - Linda Rothstein, New York NY; Russell Samuel, Coram NY87.00
13.23
8/9
1

Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Daniel Wilderman, New York NY; Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA; Max Schireson, Stanford CA87.00
5.91
10/11


Jon Bartlett - Dawn Campbell, Portland OR; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN85.00
9.92
10/11
2
1
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Evan Marti, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX85.00
5.22
12


Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria; James Melville, Springfield IL84.00
4.69
13/14


John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA; Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON81.00
4.69
13/14


Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV; Mac Busby, San Diego CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; John Grantham, Bentonville AR81.00
7.44
15
3

Yan Wang, Richmond Hill ON; Edward Xu, North York ON; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Bo Liu, Irvine CA80.00
5.58
4

Christina Parker - Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA; Signe Buus Thomsen, Frederiksberg Denmark; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA79.00
6.79
5
2
Tiger King, Plano TX; Ying Peng, Austin TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Lunhui Lin, Dickinson TX78.00
3.78
6

Michael Donnelly - Stephen Barr, Dublin Ireland; Arran Bolger, Dublin D14 Y840 Ireland; John WT Connolly, Dublin 16 Ireland77.00
5.09
7
3
Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA; Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA; Sheng Li, New York NY; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA72.00
3.42

4/5
Bill Page - Regina Sooey - Dottie King - Keith White, Jacksonville FL71.00
3.42

4/5
Howard Sanders, Hilliard OH; Weichang Zhang, Atlanta GA; Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH; Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH71.00
2.59

6
Ovunc Yilmaz, South Bend IN; Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Frank Lin, Irvine CA; Zhuo Wang, Forest Hills NY67.00

2nd Sat-Sun KO Teams-1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
45.70
1
Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA; David Gold, London N31SN ; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov, Sofia Bulgaria; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden
31.99
2
Rob Helle, Wroclaw Poland; Ed Hoogenkamp, Ourense Spain; Luc Tijssen, Tilburg 5022Bv ; Veri Kiljan, Tilburg 5038Vn ; Bruce Rogoff, Boca Raton FL; Alexander Ornstein, New York NY
18.28
3/4
Fred King, Mc Lean VA; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Barry Bragin, Pawling NY; Edward Spear, Sarasota FL; Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD
18.28
3/4
Hal Hindman, Centreville VA; Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA; Clyde Kruskal, Rockville MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA

2nd Sat-Sun KO Teams-2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.40
1
Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR; Eric Sieg, Seattle WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
16.38
2
Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX; Daniel Blaettler, Melbourne FL; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; David Ticen, Victoria TX
9.36
3/4
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Yan Zhang, Jersey City NJ; Mary Vickers, Apex NC
9.36
3/4
William Rittenberg - Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA; Tom Fogarty - Robert Lass, Chicago IL

2nd Sat-Sun KO Teams-3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.40
1
Bharat Rao, Berwyn PA; Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL
10.78
2
Michael Reeslund - Chris Sloan - Shannon Sloan - Laurie Howorth, Nashville TN
6.16
3/4
Thomas Trautmann - Robert Fraser - Quresh Sachee - C Scott Ellwanger, Charlotte NC
6.16
3/4
Daniel Gubin, Coosada AL; Ann Harper - Linda Hendrix - Lafaye Holley, Montgomery AL

Spingold 0-6000 - 27 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNames
68.00
1
James Weeks, Palm Desert CA; Neil Stern, Indio CA; Jim Johnsen - Dorn Bishop, San Diego CA
51.00
2
Brad Vander Zanden - David Shepler, Knoxville TN; Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV; Keith Hungate, Marion VA
34.00
3/4
Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Barry Spector, Springfield VA; Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
34.00
3/4
William Bailey - Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA; Aaron Jones, San Francisco CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
15.30
5/8
F Garson II, Roswell GA; Kish Devaraj - Charles Lipman, Atlanta GA; J Wolfe, Marietta GA; Gabriel Fadel - Steve Callaham, Alpharetta GA
15.30
5/8
Lee Ohliger - Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
15.30
5/8
Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL; Michael Gibson, Sarasota FL; Dianne Bonney - Jack Bonney, Venice FL; David Bogolub, Deerfield IL; Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL
15.30
5/8
A J Stephani - Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Jesse Chao, Berkeley CA; Andrew Sinclair, Albany CA; Jakob Karstens, Oakland CA

Mini Spingold II KO Teams - 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.40
1
Jim Liu, Saratoga CA; Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ; Leon Yu, Syosset NY
28.80
2
Liu Xiang - Zhengwen Li - Yike Xie, My People's Republic of China; Yuxuan Chen - Liang Min, Mianyang City People's Republic of China
19.20
3/4
Buddy Landis - Davis Grizzard, Chattanooga TN; Stephanie Felker - John Felker, Signal Mountain TN
19.20
3/4
David Haydon - Lenora Fernandez - Henri Asta - Karyl Asta, Marietta GA
8.64
5/8
Stephi Luttrell - Mary Lockhart - Richard Shipp - Peter Dittner, Oak Ridge TN
8.64
5/8
Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA; Darryl Legassie, Milton NH; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA; Rick Whitehead, Knoxville TN
8.64
5/8
Bijoy Anand - Janice Madsen - Claire Watson, Jacksonville FL; Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
8.64
5/8
Alan Godes, Needham MA; William Belanich, Glen Allen VA; Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC; Holly Campbell, Stevensville MT

10K MIXED SWISS - 18 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
60.00
1
Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL; Jakob Kristinsson - Gail Hanson, Deerfield Beach FL; Sveinn Eiriksson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland132.00
45.00
2
Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; Steve Chen - Sarah Chen, San Jose CA125.23
33.75
3
May Sakr, Ardmore PA; Vasileios Vroustis - Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis, Athens Greece; Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY112.47
26.67
4
Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Jo Anne Casen, Delray Beach FL; Molly O'Neill - Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL109.47
24.00
5
Cristal Nell, Seattle WA; Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC; Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL; Luisana Madueno, Aventura FL98.40
21.82
6
Alan Tenenbaum - Mary Tenenbaum, Rockville MD; David Rodney - Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA; Leah Shao, Harrisonburg VA; David Butler, Keswick VA97.07
20.00
7
Peggy Haigler, Raleigh NC; Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC; Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD; Li Yiting, Herndon VA97.05
18.46
8
David Abelow, La Jolla CA; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Jack Waller, Dana Point CA; Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA96.79
17.14
9
Anthony Barre, Marco Island FL; Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL; Thomas Andrews, Utica NY; Mary Ose, Sacramento CA; Teri Smoot, Placerville CA92.70

SPINGOLD KO TEAMS - 78 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Michal Klukowski, 54-029 Poland; Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon - Geir Helgemo, Monaco; Tor Helness, monaco Monaco
180.00
2
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Migry Zur Campanile - Chris Willenken, New York NY; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Eldad Ginossar, Chicago IL
125.00
3/4
Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse ; Fredrik Nystrom - Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden
125.00
3/4
Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep ; Alon Birman - Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel; David Bakhshi, London England; Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout
80.00
5/8
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Fred Gitelman - Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor Norway; Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway
80.00
5/8
Martin Fleisher - Joe Grue, New York NY; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Beverly Hills CA
80.00
5/8
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Reese Milner, Sarasota FL; Roy Welland, New York NY; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Yinghao Liu, Redmond WA; Lin Lin Hu, Beijing People's Republic of China
80.00
5/8
Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Michael Whibley, Auckland New Zealand; Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91 India; Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata WB 700 India
50.00
9/16
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Montclair NJ
50.00
9/16
Alejandro Bianchedi - Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C Denmark; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR Italy
50.00
9/16
Aubrey Strul - Richard Coren, Boca Raton FL; Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt
50.00
9/16
James Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Lorenzo Lauria - Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Giovanni Donati, Italy
50.00
9/16
Curtis Cheek - Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
50.00
9/16
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Mark Feldman, Austin TX
50.00
9/16
Adam Wildavsky - Jeffrey Juster, New York NY; Howard Weinstein, Rancho Mirage CA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Bartlomiej Igla, Kusnacht 8700 Switzerland; Fernando Piedra, Zurich 8002 Switzerland
50.00
9/16
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Jenny Wolpert, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Marion Michielsen, Stockholm Sweden; Ola Rimstedt - Mikael Rimstedt, Halmstad Sweden; Per-Ola Cullin, Enskededalen 1 Sweden
25.00
17/32
Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Michal Nowosadzki, Wejherowo Poland; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den
25.00
17/32
George Mittelman, Thornhill ON; Ken Bercuson, Las Vegas NV; Piotr Pawel Zatorski, Gdaa Sk 80-862 Poland; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba Israel; Tom Hanlon, Dublin Ireland; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
25.00
17/32
Joyce Hill, Saint Augustine FL; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Justin Lall, Charlotte NC
25.00
17/32
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC; Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12 Poland; Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw Poland
25.00
17/32
Lynne Tarnopol - John Hurd, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
25.00
17/32
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy; Hua Poon - Choon Chou Loo, Singapore Singapore
25.00
17/32
Laurence Lebowitz, Boston MA; Michael Kamil, Oro Valley AZ; Liam Milne, Sidney Australia; Tor Eivind Grude, Trondheim Norway; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden
25.00
17/32
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam ; Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag
25.00
17/32
Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA; David Gold, London N31SN ; Simon Hult, Wastervik Sweden; Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar Sweden; Jerry Stamatov - Diyan Danailov, Sofia Bulgaria
25.00
17/32
Roberto Barbosa, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil; Adriano Rodrigues, Rio de Janeiro Brazil; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Miguel Villas-Boas, Salvador 40170- Brazil
25.00
17/32
Jared Lilienstein - Michael Polowan, New York NY; Fu Zhong - Jie Li, Beijing People's Republic of China; Alexander Hydes, Zagreb Croatia; Thomas Paske, Hereford Hr1 3E England
25.00
17/32
Bernard Payen, France France; Philippe Soulet - Michel Lebel, France; Erick Mauberquez, Paris France; Christophe Oursel, 27620 Gasny Cli France
25.00
17/32
Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
25.00
17/32
Henky Lasut, ; Freddy Eddy Manoppo, Manado Indonesi Indonesia; Agus Kustrijanto, Gansl Jakarta Indonesia; Sia Santoso, Gabsl Jakarta Indonesia; Ronny Eltanto, Batu Sawa Timur Indonesia; Youberth Sumatauw, Mawado North Ce Indonesia
25.00
17/32
Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Leonardo Cima, Roma Italy; Gandogua Alessandro, Rome Italy
25.00
17/32
Bert Toar Polii - Michael Hartono, Jakarta Indonesia; Franky Karwur, Manado Sulawesi Indonesia; Jemmy Bojoh, Tondano Minahas Indonesia; Conny Eufke Sumampouw, Depok Indonesia; Rury Andhani, Semarang Tawa T Indonesia

ROTH OPEN SWISS - 36 Tables / Based on 131 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
160.00
1
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Magdalena Ticha - Richard Ritmeijer, Zwolle Netherlands; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Drew Casen, Metarie LA126.10
120.00
2
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Steve Weinstein, Montclair NJ; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL111.75
90.00
3
Alejandro Bianchedi - Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C Denmark; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR Italy110.35
73.85
4
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC; Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12 Poland; Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw Poland110.21
68.57
5
Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Curtis Cheek - Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn Netherlands104.10
64.00
6
Paul Street, Delray Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan France; Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin France; Jerome Rombaut, Hem 59510 France103.68
60.00
7
Cheryl Mandala - Yul Inn, Cupertino CA; Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ101.87
56.47
8
Martin Fleisher - Joe Grue, New York NY; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Brad Moss, Denver CO; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Beverly Hills CA100.81
53.33
9
Tim Verbeek, DrieBergen, Utr Netherlands; Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD) Italy; Bart Nab, Tilburg Netherlands; Bob Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands; Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Danny Molenaar, Den Haag Netherlands100.07
50.53
10
Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Frederic Wrang, Stockholm Sweden; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile; Antonio Palma - Sam Bahbout, 7000 Evora Portugal; Juan Carlos Ventin, Barcelona 0802 Spain99.87
48.00
11
Yuxiong Shen - Zijian Shao - Bin Shi, Shanghai People's Republic of China; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL; Dawei Chen, Tokyo Japan99.16
45.71
12
Tom Hanlon, Dublin Ireland; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; George Mittelman, Thornhill ON; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba Israel; Piotr Pawel Zatorski, Gdaa Sk 80-862 Poland; Joseph Silver, Hampstead QC98.73
43.64
13
Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL; Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA95.84
41.74
14
Mike Rippey, Orinda CA; Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE; Leonardo Cima, Roma Italy; Gandogua Alessandro, Rome Italy; Kamil Nowak, Kielce 25-63 Poland; Woaciech Strzemecki, Poland95.40
40.00
15
Robert Blanchard - Shane Blanchard, New York NY; Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Frank Bakkeren, 5062 Lg Oisterw Netherlands; Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC95.29
38.40
16
Joyce Hill, Saint Augustine FL; Kevin Dwyer - Shan Huang, Melbourne FL; Justin Lall, Charlotte NC; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL93.44
36.92
17
James Cayne, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma 00197 Italy; Lorenzo Lauria - Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy; Giovanni Donati, Italy92.31
35.56
18
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Will Ehlers, West Orange NJ; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Owen Lien, Oak Park MI; Iulian Rotaru, New York NY; Radu Nistor, Woodside NY89.73
34.29
19
Adam Wildavsky - Jeffrey Juster, New York NY; Howard Weinstein, Rancho Mirage CA; Fernando Piedra, Zurich 8002 Switzerland; Bartlomiej Igla, Kusnacht 8700 Switzerland; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX89.08
32.55
20/21
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY; Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY; Rob Gordon, Northport NY86.77
32.55
20/21
Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA86.77
30.97
22
Sheri Winestock - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor Norway; Espen Lindqvist, Arendal Norway85.45
30.00
23
Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Michael Whibley, Auckland New Zealand; Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91 India; Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata WB 700 India84.19
29.09
24
Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA; John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA; Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Larry Sunser, Syracuse NY82.90
33.10
25
Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC79.30
27.43
26
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Marc Jacobus - Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV; Mike Passell, Plano TX78.35
26.67
27
Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Kent Goulding, Germantown MD; Robert Hopkins Jr - Joan Lewis, Arlington VA78.21
25.95
28
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Phil Clayton, Frisco TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA75.38
25.26
29
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI73.00
24.62
30
Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA; Jack LaVigne, Houston TX; Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA70.41
24.00
31
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA; Hua Poon - Choon Chou Loo, Singapore Singapore; Massimiliano Di Franco, Italy; Andrea Manno, Palermo Italy70.22
23.41
32
Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL; Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Doug Baxter - David Lindop, Toronto ON67.74
22.86
33
Aubrey Strul - Richard Coren, Boca Raton FL; Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt67.57
22.33
34
Robert McCaw, Brewster MA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA66.49
21.82
35
Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX63.49
21.33
36
Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV; Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden; Adam Stokka, Taby Sweden49.47

Monday-Tuesday KO-3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.26
1
Winton King, Decatur GA; Noah Newman Jr, Marietta GA; Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA; Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA
12.78
2
Dave Williamson, Fairhope AL; Lynne Parker, Daphne AL; Janet Coltman - Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
7.30
3/4
Pat Matheny - D Powell Melvin - William Davis - Norma Greely, Lexington KY
7.30
3/4
Alison Gembar - Mechel Frost - Matthew Morgan - Linda Murdock, Nashville TN

 


Total masterpoints: 99410.21 earned by 4476 players.
Total attendance: 11269 tables.

   1 300.00 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
   2 291.13 Geir Helgemo,    
   3 290.00 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
   4 290.00 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater FL
   5 250.00 Tor Helness, monaco   
   6 250.00 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
   7 250.00 Pierre Zimmermann,    
   8 250.00 Michal Klukowski, 54-029   
   9 250.00 Franck Multon, Monaco   
  10 246.00 Steve Weinstein, Montclair NJ
  11 246.00 Robert Levin, Henderson NV
  12 243.35 Eric Greco, Beverly Hills CA
  13 240.00 Eldad Ginossar, Chicago IL
  14 232.27 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
  15 220.04 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
  16 219.54 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
  17 219.54 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
  18 218.69 Richard Ritmeijer, Zwolle   
  19 218.69 Magdalena Ticha, Zwolle   
  20 217.90 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
  21 216.72 Drew Casen, Metarie LA
  22 214.83 Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse   
  23 214.55 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
  24 204.29 John Carruthers, Kingsville ON
  25 203.77 Douglas Doub, West Hartford CT
  26 202.29 Frederic Wrang, Stockholm   
  27 201.11 Chris Willenken, New York NY
  28 200.66 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
  29 196.55 Mike Passell, Plano TX
  30 191.92 Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL
  31 191.92 Nick Nickell, New York NY
  32 190.00 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
  33 188.76 Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY
  34 187.14 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  35 186.04 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
  36 180.53 Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago   
  37 175.91 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
  38 174.54 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
  39 170.76 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
  40 167.90 Giorgia Botta, Woodside NY
  41 167.71 Daniel Korbel, Las Vegas NV
  42 166.00 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  43 166.00 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
  44 163.47 Chip Martel, Davis CA
  45 160.63 Dror Padon, Tel Aviv   
  46 160.63 Alon Birman, Tel Aviv   
  47 158.23 Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC
  48 158.23 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
  49 155.31 Vasileios Vroustis, Athens   
  50 150.51 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
  51 149.55 Sylvia Shi, Las Vegas NV
  52 149.23 Anam Tebha, Charlotte NC
  53 148.95 Joe Grue, New York NY
  54 148.62 Jim Johnsen, San Diego CA
  55 148.15 Gary Cohler, Delray Beach FL
  56 147.35 Stan Tulin, Boca Raton FL
  57 147.35 David Bakhshi, London   
  58 146.92 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
  59 146.06 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  60 145.53 Yinghao Liu, Redmond WA
  61 145.53 Reese Milner, Sarasota FL
  62 145.01 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
  63 145.01 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
  64 145.00 Lin Lin Hu, 100012   
  65 143.93 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
  66 143.14 Nikolaos Delimpaltadakis, Athens   
  67 140.37 Justyna Zmuda, Skwaina   
  68 140.00 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   
  69 140.00 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  70 140.00 Dennis Bilde, Aarhus C   
  71 140.00 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR   
  72 140.00 Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
  73 140.00 Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires   
  74 139.37 Espen Lindqvist, Arendal   
  75 139.37 Boye Brogeland, 4400 Flekkefjor   
  76 139.19 Michal Nowosadzki, Wejherowo   
  77 139.19 Jacek Kalita, Warsaw   
  78 138.51 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
  79 138.51 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
  80 138.28 Vinita Gupta, Woodside CA
  81 137.89 Brad Moss, Denver CO
  82 136.96 Jerome Rombaut, Hem 59510   
  83 136.96 Cedric Lorenzini, Cachan   
  84 136.15 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   
  85 135.40 Radu Nistor, Woodside NY
  86 134.91 Louk Verhees Jr, 2215jx Voorhout   
  87 134.10 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
  88 133.39 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
  89 132.65 Juan Carlos Ventin, Barcelona  0802   
  90 131.51 Thomas Bessis, Paris   
  91 131.51 Frederic Volcker, Issy Les Moulin   
  92 131.11 Meike Wortel, Amsterdam   
  93 130.90 May Sakr, Ardmore PA
  94 130.65 Paul Street, Delray Beach FL
  95 130.65 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
  96 129.96 Per-Ola Cullin, Enskededalen   
  97 129.61 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam   
  98 129.61 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
  99 129.11 Huub Bertens, Las Vegas NV
 100 129.04 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 101 128.02 David Caprera, Denver CO
 102 128.02 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
 103 127.14 Johan Upmark, Stockholm   
 104 127.02 Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
 105 126.73 Justin Lall, Charlotte NC
 106 125.91 Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI
 107 124.71 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hgts IL
 108 124.58 Michael Whibley, Auckland   
 109 123.79 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 110 122.88 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 111 122.87 Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL
 112 121.75 Juan Castillo, Fort Lauderdale FL
 113 120.79 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
 114 120.69 Simon De Wijs, Doorn   
 115 120.16 Sumit Mukherjee, Kolkata Wb 91   
 116 120.16 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
 117 120.00 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
 118 119.88 Debabrata Majumder, Kolkata WB  700   
 119 119.09 Robert L McClendon, Ponte Vedra FL
 120 118.82 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 121 118.78 Keith Heckley, Hamilton ON
 122 118.66 Robert Cappelli, Sanibel FL
 123 118.34 Hansa Narasimhan, Mountain View CA
 124 117.14 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 125 116.74 Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN
 126 116.30 Phil Clayton, Frisco TX
 127 116.30 Andrew Gumperz, Berkeley CA
 128 113.94 Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD
 129 113.76 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
 130 113.76 Roy Welland, New York NY
 131 113.60 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
 132 113.14 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
 133 112.42 Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC
 134 112.42 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 135 112.20 Rose Yan, Beijing   
 136 112.07 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 137 112.02 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
 138 111.52 Roger Lee, Las Vegas NV
 139 110.67 Owen Lien, Oak Park MI
 140 110.00 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
 141 108.87 Tim Verbeek, DrieBergen, Utr   
 142 108.87 Danny Molenaar, Den Haag   
 143 108.78 William Harker, Santa Fe NM
 144 106.74 Richard Chan, Markham ON
 145 106.37 Bob Drijver, Rotterdam   
 146 106.37 Bart Nab, Tilburg   
 147 106.09 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
 148 105.62 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 149 105.59 Jakob Kristinsson, Deerfield Beach FL
 150 105.08 Patricia Cayne, Boca Raton FL
 151 105.08 Dano De Falco, Rubano (PD)   
 152 105.00 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 153 104.30 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 154 103.77 Ishmael Del'Monte, Las Vegas NV
 155 103.77 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
 156 103.35 Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa   
 157 103.35 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Chapel Hill NC
 158 103.08 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 159 102.78 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
 160 102.71 Bruce Lang, West Palm Beach FL
 161 102.47 Jovanka Smederevac, Vienna   
 162 102.21 Robert Barrington, New York NY
 163 101.55 Aaron Jones, San Francisco CA
 164 101.30 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 165 101.15 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
 166 101.13 Leonardo Cima, Roma   
 167 101.13 Gandogua Alessandro, Rome   
 168 101.10 Wojciech Gawel, Wroclaw   
 169 101.10 Rafal Jagniewski, Legionowo 05-12   
 170 101.10 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 171 100.65 Ulf Nilsson, Dalby   
 172 100.54 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 173 100.21 Fernando Piedra, Zurich  8002   
 174 100.21 Bartlomiez Igla, Kusnacht 8700   
 175 100.00 Linda Wynston, Toronto ON
 176  99.27 Vesa Fagerlund, Tampere   
 177  99.27 Kauko Koistinen, Espoo   
 178  98.26 Mike Rippey, Orinda CA
 179  98.26 Benito Garozzo, Wilmington DE
 180  98.12 Barry Bragin, Pawling NY
 181  97.81 J Melvin Norton, Burlington ON
 182  97.81 Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON
 183  97.75 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
 184  97.28 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 185  97.12 Woaciech Strzemecki,    
 186  97.12 Kamil Nowak, Kielce    25-63   
 187  96.99 Sveinn Eiriksson, 200 Kopavogur   
 188  96.85 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
 189  96.11 Bo Liu, Irvine CA
 190  95.67 Oren Kriegel, Chicago IL
 191  95.50 Kevin Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
 192  95.11 Sherman Gao, Brea CA
 193  94.67 Raluca Dobrescu, Woodside NY
 194  94.42 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
 195  93.80 JoAnna Stansby, Dublin CA
 196  92.69 Mustafa Cem Tokay, Roma   00197   
 197  92.69 Giovanni Donati,    
 198  92.65 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
 199  92.65 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
 200  92.39 John Hurd, New York NY
 201  92.19 James Weeks, Palm Desert CA
 202  91.80 Iulian Rotaru, New York NY
 203  91.75 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 204  91.69 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
 205  91.48 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
 206  91.43 Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA
 207  91.43 Mark Feldman, Austin TX
 208  91.36 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
 209  91.36 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
 210  90.61 Cameron Doner, Surrey BC
 211  90.45 Justine Cushing, New York NY
 212  90.32 James Cayne, Boca Raton FL
 213  90.32 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
 214  90.03 James Melville, Springfield IL
 215  89.09 Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL
 216  88.75 David Treitel, Miami FL
 217  88.28 David Gold, London N31SN   
 218  88.16 Signe Buus Thomsen, Frederiksberg   
 219  88.04 Howard Weinstein, Rancho Mirage CA
 220  88.04 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY
 221  87.92 Mikael Rimstedt, Halmstad   
 222  87.90 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
 223  87.81 Simon Hult, Wastervik   
 224  87.69 Jay Borker, Tempe AZ
 225  87.56 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
 226  86.82 Antonio Palma, 7000 Evora   
 227  86.28 Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA
 228  86.22 Jemmy Bojoh, Tondano Minahas   
 229  86.22 Conny Eufke Sumampouw, Depok   
 230  86.03 Simon Ekenberg, Kalmar   
 231  85.97 Rury Andhani, Semarang Tawa T   
 232  85.88 Joseph Silver, Hampstead QC
 233  85.70 Corey Krantz, Delray Beach FL
 234  85.59 James Scott, Wellington FL
 235  85.55 Hua Poon, Singapore   
 236  85.54 Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA
 237  85.36 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
 238  85.36 Adam Stokka, Taby   
 239  85.13 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
 240  85.03 Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA
 241  85.00 Colin Lafferty, Kitchener ON
 242  84.29 Jordan Kaye, West Bloomfield MI
 243  84.29 Jeffrey Juster, New York NY
 244  84.25 Diyan Danailov, Sofia   
 245  84.21 Massimiliano Di Franco,    
 246  84.12 Cecilia Rimstedt, Kungsbacka   
 247  83.88 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 248  83.78 Neil Stern, Indio CA
 249  83.72 Veri Kiljan, Tilburg  5038Vn   
 250  83.72 Luc Tijssen, Tilburg  5022Bv   
 251  83.67 Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL
 252  83.57 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
 253  83.45 Michael Wolf, Fort Lauderdale FL
 254  83.36 Jerry Stamatov, Sofia   
 255  83.34 George Mittelman, Thornhill ON
 256  83.30 Choon Chou Loo, Singapore   
 257  82.94 Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA
 258  82.92 Ed Hoogenkamp, Ourense   
 259  82.81 Rose Meltzer, Chapel Hill NC
 260  82.56 David Butler, Keswick VA
 261  82.38 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
 262  82.21 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Columbia Hgts MN
 263  82.12 Dorn Bishop, San Diego CA
 264  82.03 Tor Eivind Grude, Trondheim   
 265  81.96 Andrea Manno, Palermo   
 266  81.59 William Pettis, Chevy Chase MD
 267  81.43 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 268  81.39 Alan Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
 269  81.20 Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC
 270  81.09 Leo Bell, Carlsbad CA
 271  81.06 Rob Helle, Wroclaw   
 272  81.03 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
 273  81.03 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL
 274  80.97 Liam Milne, Sidney   
 275  80.86 Fred King, Mc Lean VA
 276  80.71 Jill Levin, Henderson NV
 277  80.60 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 278  80.60 Connie Goldberg, Gladwyne PA
 279  80.22 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 280  80.22 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
 281  80.03 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
 282  79.92 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 283  79.92 Richard Gold, Oceanside CA
 284  79.91 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
 285  79.56 Kristen Onsgard, Dallas TX
 286  79.39 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
 287  79.18 Joris van Lankveld, Amsterdam   
 288  79.18 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 289  79.18 Berend Van Den Bos, Den Haag   
 290  79.05 Gail Hanson, Deerfield Beach FL
 291  78.76 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 292  78.74 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 293  78.71 Julius Sigurjonsson, 201 Kopavogur   
 294  78.64 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
 295  78.64 Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA
 296  78.60 Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI
 297  78.41 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 298  78.14 Vincent Demuy, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 299  78.00 Rozanne Pollack, New York NY
 300  77.81 Harrison Luba, Lynnfield MA
 301  77.60 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 302  77.44 Dawn Campbell, Portland OR
 303  77.09 Sam Lev, New York NY
 304  76.95 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
 305  76.46 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 306  76.39 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
 307  76.37 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD
 308  75.92 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
 309  75.92 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
 310  75.90 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 311  75.87 Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
 312  75.84 Alexander Kolesnik, Los Angeles CA
 313  75.61 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 314  75.58 Richard Coren, Boca Raton FL
 315  75.45 John Jones, Santa Fe Spgs CA
 316  75.29 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 317  75.11 Eric Gettleman, Ellicott City MD
 318  74.87 Daniel Sonner, Redwood City CA
 319  74.84 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 320  74.66 Paul Holmes, Wadsworth OH
 321  74.62 Tom Hanlon, Dublin   
 322  74.62 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
 323  74.44 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
 324  74.06 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
 325  73.81 John Dong, Richmond Hill ON
 326  73.75 Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
 327  73.63 Hal Jones Jr, Lorton VA
 328  73.56 George Parkins, Vienna VA
 329  73.56 Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA
 330  73.51 Peggy Haigler, Raleigh NC
 331  73.43 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
 332  73.40 Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA
 333  73.20 Ken Gee, Regina SK
 334  73.10 Frank Xie, Sunnyvale CA
 335  73.02 Robert Burridge, Houston TX
 336  72.86 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
 337  72.86 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 338  72.86 Martin Zhao, Richmond Hill ON
 339  72.86 Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL
 340  72.23 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
 341  72.12 Douglas Grant, San Francisco CA
 342  72.12 Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA
 343  72.07 Philippe Soulet,    
 344  72.07 Erick Mauberquez, Paris   
 345  72.07 Christophe Oursel, 27620 Gasny Cli   
 346  72.07 Bernard Payen, France   
 347  71.73 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 348  71.58 Jeff Roman, Bend OR
 349  71.29 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
 350  71.07 Shan Huang, Melbourne FL
 351  70.71 Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba   
 352  70.71 Piotr Pawel Zatorski, Gdaa Sk 80-862   
 353  70.00 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
 354  70.00 Timur Aydin, Bloomfield Hls MI
 355  70.00 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
 356  70.00 Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI
 357  69.78 Dana Berkowitz, New York NY
 358  69.73 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 359  69.47 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 360  69.36 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 361  69.35 Steve Cohen, Las Vegas NV
 362  69.35 Edward Piken, Palos Verdes Pn CA
 363  69.28 Bruce Rogoff, Boca Raton FL
 364  69.28 Alexander Ornstein, New York NY
 365  69.14 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 366  68.89 Jacques Leblanc, Maria QC
 367  68.75 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 368  68.73 Steve Chen, San Jose CA
 369  68.64 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
 370  68.62 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 371  68.53 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
 372  68.16 Jim Liu, Saratoga CA
 373  68.06 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
 374  67.86 Peter Gelfand, Corralitos CA
 375  67.85 Jake Williams, San Diego CA
 376  67.70 Jeff Edelstein, Tampa FL
 377  67.59 Yan Wang, Richmond Hill ON
 378  67.59 Edward Xu, North York ON
 379  67.00 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
 380  66.48 Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY
 381  66.28 Adam Kaplan, Stanford CA
 382  65.73 Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA
 383  65.65 Jennifer Lin, San Francisco CA
 384  65.60 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
 385  65.53 Cliff Campbell, Thunder Bay ON
 386  65.46 Marsha Doyle, Houston TX
 387  65.10 Brad Bart, Coquitlam BC
 388  64.97 Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
 389  64.88 Molly O'Neill, Fort Lauderdale FL
 390  64.82 Kevin Dwyer, Melbourne FL
 391  64.81 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 392  64.78 Zijian Shao, Shanghai   
 393  64.62 Harriet Eaton Morris, Ponce Inlet FL
 394  64.25 Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
 395  64.24 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
 396  64.22 Taufik Asbi,    
 397  64.22 Lusje Olha Bojoh, Tondano Minahas   
 398  64.00 Ettore Bianchi, Dobbs Ferry NY
 399  63.93 Sophia Chang, San Gabriel CA
 400  63.93 Lucy Zhang, Arcadia CA
 401  63.81 Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS
 402  63.76 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 403  63.76 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
 404  63.75 Edward Schusler, Lady Lake FL
 405  63.75 Albert Simpson, The Villages FL
 406  63.67 Neil Silverman, Fort Lauderdale FL
 407  63.67 David Abelow, La Jolla CA
 408  63.60 Bo Han Zhu, Oakville ON
 409  63.47 Albert Shrive, Naples FL
 410  63.40 Joyce Hill, Saint Augustine FL
 411  63.17 Frederick Wills, Miami FL
 412  62.65 Sam Bahbout, Antwerp   
 413  62.59 Richard Gabriel, Naples FL
 414  62.27 Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL
 415  62.14 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
 416  61.44 Thomas Paske, Hereford Hr1 3E   
 417  61.44 Alexander Hydes, Zagreb   
 418  61.28 Mike Levine, Pinckney MI
 419  61.26 Stewart Rubenstein, Chestnut Hill MA
 420  61.18 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
 421  61.13 Yan Song, Plano TX
 422  61.13 Hua Yang, Plano TX
 423  61.03 Andrew Gofreed, La Plata MD
 424  60.97 Franky Karwur, Tondano Minahas   
 425  60.95 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
 426  60.77 Ola Rimstedt, Halmstad   
 427  60.56 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
 428  60.56 Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL
 429  60.45 Dan Griggs, Big Canoe GA
 430  60.40 Vladislav Isporski, Sofia   
 431  60.36 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 432  60.25 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
 433  60.16 Cyrus Hettle, Atlanta GA
 434  60.15 Gerald Lackner, Furstenfeld   
 435  60.13 Yuxiong Shen, Shanghai   
 436  60.13 Dawei Chen, Tokyo   
 437  60.04 Hugh Brown Jr, Greenwood SC
 438  60.00 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
 439  60.00 Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL
 440  59.82 Brent Xiao, Fremont CA
 441  59.53 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
 442  59.21 Alexander Frieden, Brookline MA
 443  59.15 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
 444  59.12 Emma Kolesnik, Ventura CA
 445  59.04 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
 446  59.02 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
 447  58.71 Marion Michielsen, Stockholm   
 448  58.26 Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC
 449  58.21 Petra Hamman, Carrollton TX
 450  58.16 Serdar Ogut, Darien IL
 451  58.11 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
 452  58.08 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
 453  58.00 Larry Cohen, Elmhurst IL
 454  57.97 Hal Hindman, Centreville VA
 455  57.84 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
 456  57.84 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
 457  57.80 Bin Shi, Shanghai   
 458  57.67 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
 459  57.58 Luke Williams, San Diego CA
 460  57.50 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 461  57.50 Jenny Wolpert, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 462  57.20 Andrew Russell, St Catharines ON
 463  56.94 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 464  56.94 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
 465  56.72 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL
 466  56.31 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
 467  56.25 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
 468  56.08 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 469  55.98 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 470  55.80 Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
 471  55.76 Buddhadeb Biswas, San Jose CA
 472  55.74 Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON
 473  55.65 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
 474  55.59 Finn Kolesnik, Ventura CA
 475  55.57 Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA
 476  55.29 Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC
 477  55.29 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
 478  55.28 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
 479  55.15 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
 480  55.07 Christina Parker, Chestnut Hill MA
 481  55.06 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 482  54.85 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo   
 483  54.68 Ronald Powell, Santa Clara CA
 484  54.68 Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA
 485  54.65 Stephen Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
 486  54.57 Li Yiting, Herndon VA
 487  54.57 Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD
 488  54.33 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
 489  54.13 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 490  54.13 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
 491  54.07 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
 492  54.01 Tom Kniest, Brentwood MO
 493  53.96 Samuel Amer, Long Island NY
 494  53.74 William Pollack, New York NY
 495  53.28 Kyle Rockoff, Buffalo Grove IL
 496  53.15 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
 497  53.13 Eric Sieg, Seattle WA
 498  53.02 Victor King, Hartford CT
 499  52.92 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
 500  52.77 Gavin Wolpert, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 501  52.70 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 502  52.65 David Shepler, Knoxville TN
 503  52.65 Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
 504  52.55 Mike Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 505  52.50 Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
 506  52.50 Mark Raphaelson, Davenport FL
 507  52.50 Lance Marrou, Orlando FL
 508  52.50 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL
 509  52.35 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
 510  52.25 Ray Jotcham, Scarborough ON
 511  51.68 Frank Wharton, London     NW3   
 512  51.68 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
 513  51.66 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
 514  51.62 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
 515  51.57 Ron Smith, Chicago IL
 516  51.48 Michael Selchert, Fitchburg WI
 517  51.18 Yukiko Tokunaga,    
 518  51.18 Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo   
 519  51.10 Sia Santoso, Gabsl Jakarta   
 520  51.10 Daniel Boye, East Syracuse NY
 521  51.10 Agus Kustrijanto, Gansl Jakarta   
 522  51.08 Fred Tanzer, Land O Lakes FL
 523  51.00 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV
 524  51.00 Keith Hungate, Marion VA
 525  50.76 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 526  50.73 Sarah Chen, San Jose CA
 527  50.60 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
 528  50.43 Judi Radin, New York NY
 529  50.26 Cheng Wang, Shenzhen Futian   
 530  50.26 Aiyue Ma, Canton 518000   
 531  50.24 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
 532  50.07 Nunung Tri Yulianti, Bandling   
 533  50.07 Nettin Erinda, Jakarta   
 534  50.06 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
 535  50.04 Youberth Sumatauw, Mawado North Ce   
 536  49.71 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
 537  49.64 Suman Agarwal, Columbus OH
 538  49.53 Myra Kolton, Boca Raton FL
 539  49.52 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 540  49.52 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 541  49.43 Leon Yu, Syosset NY
 542  49.40 Bob Etter, Elk Grove CA
 543  49.36 Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA
 544  49.32 Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA
 545  49.12 Steven Huhman, Alpharetta GA
 546  49.08 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
 547  49.08 Brian Glubok, New York NY
 548  49.03 Rita Ellington, Charlotte NC
 549  49.01 Glenn Milgrim, Ransomville NY
 550  48.71 Sean McNally, Minneapolis MN
 551  48.66 Walter Schafer Jr, Fountain Valley CA
 552  48.65 Henky Lasut, Atlanta GA
 553  48.65 Freddy Eddy Manoppo, Manado Indonesi   
 554  48.62 Michael Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
 555  48.62 Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
 556  48.54 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
 557  48.48 Jui Wang, Durham NC
 558  48.42 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
 559  48.27 Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL
 560  48.27 Darwin Li, Richmond Hill ON
 561  48.24 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, New York NY
 562  48.09 Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 563  48.05 Xiaobin Sun, Park City UT
 564  47.97 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 565  47.70 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
 566  47.69 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
 567  47.43 Martin Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI
 568  47.07 Michele Lebel, Levis QC
 569  46.84 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
 570  46.63 Russell Samuel, Coram NY
 571  46.27 Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA
 572  46.27 Jacob Karno, Metairie LA
 573  46.25 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
 574  46.23 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 575  46.11 Randi Adelman, Teaneck NJ
 576  46.11 Harold George, Wichita KS
 577  46.06 Michael Polowan, New York NY
 578  46.06 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 579  46.00 Steve Callaham, Alpharetta GA
 580  45.79 Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA
 581  45.74 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
 582  45.67 R Jay Becker, Ocean City MD
 583  45.67 Janet Becker, Ocean City MD
 584  45.66 Robert Kent, Chicago IL
 585  45.66 Ellen Kent, Chicago IL
 586  45.51 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
 587  45.45 Jessica Larsson, Taby   
 588  45.26 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
 589  45.25 Ming Sheng, Northbrook IL
 590  45.03 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 591  45.02 David Bogolub, Deerfield IL
 592  45.00 Zu Ming Cheng, Pasadena CA
 593  45.00 Yunkai Song, El Monte CA
 594  45.00 Yueqiang Xue, Yorba Linda CA
 595  45.00 Will Ehlers, West Orange NJ
 596  45.00 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 597  45.00 Frank Bakkeren, 5062 Lg Oisterw   
 598  44.95 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
 599  44.91 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
 600  44.81 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
 601  44.77 Michael Hartono, Jakarta   
 602  44.77 Bert Toar Polii, Jakarta   
 603  44.65 Larry Harding, Hampstead NC
 604  44.45 Michael Gladfelter, Columbus OH
 605  44.45 Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH
 606  44.36 Alex Dezieck, Taipei   
 607  44.22 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
 608  44.18 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
 609  44.18 Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY
 610  44.08 Richard Higgins, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 611  44.04 Daniel Wilderman, New York NY
 612  44.01 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
 613  43.97 Michael Heins, Champaign IL
 614  43.95 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 615  43.92 Robert McCaw, Brewster MA
 616  43.82 Rosalind Lin, Chapel Hill NC
 617  43.82 Mike Rice, Chapel Hill NC
 618  43.82 Jon Rice, Garner NC
 619  43.82 Doug Dey, Raleigh NC
 620  43.75 Paul Karas, Elm Grove WI
 621  43.75 Eric Mane, Milwaukee WI
 622  43.71 Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL
 623  43.71 Chris Benson, Leroy IL
 624  43.60 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
 625  43.57 Mark McCarthy, San Francisco CA
 626  43.57 Erwin Linzner, Santa Rosa CA
 627  43.56 Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA
 628  43.45 Linda Rothstein, New York NY
 629  43.44 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
 630  43.43 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
 631  43.22 Margie Cole, New York NY
 632  43.22 Leonardo Fruscoloni, New York NY
 633  43.20 Chengwei Li, Beijing   
 634  43.17 Linda Dunn, Memphis TN
 635  42.94 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
 636  42.77 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
 637  42.77 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
 638  42.71 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
 639  42.70 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 640  42.60 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 641  42.60 Edward Spear, Sarasota FL
 642  42.57 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
 643  42.56 Michael Serafini, Calgary AB
 644  42.50 Gregory Vance, Pacifica CA
 645  42.50 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
 646  42.50 Andre Asbury, Brookhaven GA
 647  42.44 William Bailey, Mill Valley CA
 648  42.44 Arti Bhargava, Mill Valley CA
 649  42.36 Todd Wachsman, East Meadow NY
 650  42.30 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
 651  42.28 Joyce Menezes, Ridgewood NJ
 652  41.87 Michael Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
 653  41.83 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
 654  41.71 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA
 655  41.68 Gabriel Fadel, Alpharetta GA
 656  41.66 Christopher Gibson, Tigard OR
 657  41.65 Gregory Sellgren, Sarasota FL
 658  41.63 Carolyn Rowley, Evanston IL
 659  41.59 Weichang Zhang, Atlanta GA
 660  41.54 David Rodney, Fairfax VA
 661  41.46 Rosen Gunev, Sofia   
 662  41.46 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
 663  41.40 Curt Kristensen, Duluth MN
 664  41.39 Mary Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
 665  41.36 Terry Beckman, Brooklyn Park MN
 666  41.36 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
 667  41.16 Tai Chan, Troy MI
 668  41.15 Andrew Sinclair, Albany CA
 669  41.02 James Tritt, Orange CA
 670  40.91 Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN
 671  40.82 Stefan Skorchev, Sofia  1000   
 672  40.75 Carlos Hoyos, Bogota   
 673  40.73 William Zhu, San Francisco CA
 674  40.71 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
 675  40.66 Ryan Connors, Alexandria VA
 676  40.55 Richard Strauss, Northbrook IL
 677  40.51 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
 678  40.51 Linda Hagood, Marietta GA
 679  40.51 Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA
 680  40.35 Joe Rickman, Maryville TN
 681  40.34 Hakan Berk, Potomac MD
 682  40.25 Kevin Marnell, Portland OR
 683  40.24 Bulent Kaytaz, Istanbul   
 684  40.22 Bharat Rao, Berwyn PA
 685  40.11 Sara Rothmuller, Occidental CA
 686  40.06 Jeffrey Liu, Coconut Creek FL
 687  39.92 Lee Lin, New York NY
 688  39.91 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
 689  39.79 Bob Simkins, Decatur GA
 690  39.65 Susan Picus, New York NY
 691  39.62 Yinghan Ding, Salt Lake City UT
 692  39.50 William Fogel, San Diego CA
 693  39.46 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
 694  39.45 William Rittenberg, Atlanta GA
 695  39.45 Martin Nathan, Atlanta GA
 696  39.44 Joel Kramer, Minneapolis MN
 697  39.44 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 698  39.40 Philip McPeek, Chicago IL
 699  39.38 Irina Kislitsyna, Aventura FL
 700  39.37 S Reese Koppel, Metairie LA
 701  39.37 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
 702  39.37 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
 703  39.37 Alberto Cohen, Naucalpah MX
 704  39.36 Stefanie Scott, Little Elm TX
 705  39.35 Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA
 706  39.34 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 707  39.34 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 708  39.33 Estelle Lavender, Lithonia GA
 709  39.29 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 710  39.29 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
 711  39.22 Robert Parasian, Jatinegara   
 712  39.22 Joice Tjeje, Tondano Sulawes   
 713  39.19 Marc Nathan, New York NY
 714  39.19 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
 715  39.18 Stephen Sanborn, Delray Beach FL
 716  39.18 Kerri Sanborn, Delray Beach FL
 717  39.13 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
 718  39.10 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
 719  39.00 Jim Allen, Gastonia NC
 720  38.95 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
 721  38.91 Liang Fan, Downey CA
 722  38.87 Robert Schachter, Eden Prairie MN
 723  38.87 Paul Meerschaert, Long Lake MN
 724  38.87 Jodi Edmonds, New York NY
 725  38.86 Phillip Yorston, Abiquiu NM
 726  38.84 Steve Graves, Venice FL
 727  38.84 Brenda Thomas, Venice FL
 728  38.70 Susan Morse, Flourtown PA
 729  38.70 Lisa Mita, Berwyn PA
 730  38.64 Davis Grizzard, Chattanooga TN
 731  38.40 Peter Haglich, Virginia Beach VA
 732  38.40 Andrew Rowberg, Santa Barbara CA
 733  38.15 Michael Ranis, Miami FL
 734  38.15 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
 735  38.05 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
 736  37.91 P Drew Cannell, Dol-Des-Ormeaux QC
 737  37.88 Xinchen Zhu, Berkeley CA
 738  37.88 Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA
 739  37.88 Armin Askari, Thornhill ON
 740  37.85 Tania Reyes Hiller, Bedford Corners NY
 741  37.70 Zhuangdi Xu, Sugar Hill GA
 742  37.63 Ken Bercuson, Las Vegas NV
 743  37.47 Weidong Pei, Brea CA
 744  37.44 Jay Baudler, San Jose CA
 745  37.44 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
 746  37.40 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
 747  37.40 John Mohan, Las Vegas NV
 748  37.31 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 749  37.23 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
 750  37.22 Valentin Kovachev, Las Vegas NV
 751  37.21 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
 752  37.21 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
 753  37.16 Tom Grue, Big Lake MN
 754  37.16 Gregg Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN
 755  37.12 Kenny Pan, Irvine CA
 756  37.11 Santhosh Karnik, Atlanta GA
 757  37.04 Yoko Sobel, Brooklyn NY
 758  36.98 Lindsey Weinger, Delray Beach FL
 759  36.79 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
 760  36.67 Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA
 761  36.62 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
 762  36.53 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
 763  36.50 Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL
 764  36.50 Rachna Fuerst, West Chester OH
 765  36.50 Arun Goyal, West Chester OH
 766  36.49 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 767  36.44 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 768  36.44 Daniel Blaettler, Melbourne FL
 769  36.43 Ronny Eltanto, Jawa Timur   
 770  36.43 Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA
 771  36.38 Patricia Herrera, Mexico DF
 772  36.36 J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA
 773  36.35 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
 774  36.35 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
 775  36.28 Joe Houde, Vista CA
 776  36.28 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
 777  36.25 Scott Spitze, Athens GA
 778  36.24 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 779  36.17 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
 780  36.17 Christal Henner, New York NY
 781  36.14 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
 782  36.03 Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH
 783  36.00 Roger Bates, Las Vegas NV
 784  36.00 Eli Jolley, Iowa City IA
 785  36.00 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 786  35.98 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 787  35.97 Alexander Stille, Bethesda MD
 788  35.96 Leon Galecki, Brownsboro AL
 789  35.96 Charles Kelly, Anniston AL
 790  35.94 Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH
 791  35.94 David Yoon, Bayside NY
 792  35.93 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 793  35.93 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 794  35.91 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
 795  35.87 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
 796  35.81 Lynne Koeppel, New York NY
 797  35.80 Joseph Sherwood, Woodstock GA
 798  35.80 Janet Sherwood, Woodstock GA
 799  35.74 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
 800  35.69 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
 801  35.69 Joan Brody, Livingston NJ
 802  35.58 Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA
 803  35.58 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 804  35.45 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 805  35.44 Vicky Vallecillo, Guaynabo PR
 806  35.44 Isabel Hevia De Dardet, Guaynabo PR
 807  35.41 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
 808  35.41 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
 809  35.39 Rajasekhar Menon, Southlake TX
 810  35.39 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
 811  35.34 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
 812  35.16 Thomas Maccormac, Dublin   
 813  35.15 Jo Anne Casen, Delray Beach FL
 814  35.14 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
 815  35.11 Jasmine Xiong, Markham ON
 816  35.11 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
 817  35.11 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
 818  35.08 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 819  35.00 Paul Nesvig, Inver Grove MN
 820  35.00 Harry Sapienza, Minnetonka MN
 821  34.83 Ilker Ayaz, Istanbul   
 822  34.75 Steve Ramos Jr, Seal Beach CA
 823  34.70 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 824  34.66 Christian Jolly, Henderson KY
 825  34.62 Sarik Goyal, Evanston IL
 826  34.61 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
 827  34.61 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
 828  34.55 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 829  34.50 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
 830  34.49 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 831  34.37 Rory Xiao, Fremont CA
 832  34.36 Marley Cedrone, Framingham MA
 833  34.22 Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL
 834  34.15 Magnus Olafsson, New York NY
 835  34.14 David Soukup, Arlington VA
 836  34.07 Marcella Lasut, Manado  North C   
 837  34.07 Bill Mondigir, Manado North Su   
 838  34.04 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 839  34.00 Walter Lee, Sudbury MA
 840  34.00 James Streisand, Wayland MA
 841  33.97 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
 842  33.96 Richard Nordeng, Waunakee WI
 843  33.95 Lon Sunshine, Merrimack NH
 844  33.94 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
 845  33.93 John Rains, III, Tampa FL
 846  33.92 Leah Shao, Harrisonburg VA
 847  33.83 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
 848  33.81 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 849  33.75 Ryley Breiddal, Vancouver BC
 850  33.75 Marc Furnemont, Victoria BC
 851  33.75 Jordan Tessarolo, Victoria BC
 852  33.75 Janice Soutar, Victoria BC
 853  33.73 Daniel Neill, Hillsboro OR
 854  33.69 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 855  33.57 Ying Liu, Palo Alto CA
 856  33.52 Stanford Christie, Kirkland WA
 857  33.52 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
 858  33.48 Max Schireson, Stanford CA
 859  33.48 Debbie Rosenberg, Sunnyvale CA
 860  33.38 Albena-Maria Vassileva, North Bay ON
 861  33.37 Laura de Vesine, San Jose CA
 862  33.36 Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA
 863  33.33 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
 864  33.27 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
 865  33.23 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
 866  33.23 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
 867  33.17 Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC
 868  33.11 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
 869  33.05 Joseph Sackett, Winchendon MA
 870  33.05 John Laufer, Toronto ON
 871  33.04 Thomas Smith Jr, Newport News VA
 872  33.03 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
 873  33.00 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
 874  32.90 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI
 875  32.84 Xinpeng Huang, Foster City CA
 876  32.84 Peter Naimoli, Austin TX
 877  32.81 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
 878  32.81 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
 879  32.78 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
 880  32.73 Donald Dalpe, Fort Myers FL
 881  32.73 Anthony Barre, Marco Island FL
 882  32.70 Jan Soule, Chicago IL
 883  32.69 Nicole Hudak, New York NY
 884  32.55 William Lowry, Alexandria VA
 885  32.55 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
 886  32.40 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
 887  32.35 Mike Doyle, Katy TX
 888  32.35 Daniel Jackson, Spring TX
 889  32.33 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
 890  32.33 Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO
 891  32.33 John Russell, N Barrington IL
 892  32.20 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
 893  32.19 Ernie Eayrs, Dunwoody GA
 894  32.16 Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC
 895  32.14 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
 896  32.11 Andrew Serafini, Calgary AB
 897  32.09 Jack Waller, Dana Point CA
 898  32.08 Ankur Rathi, San Francisco CA
 899  32.06 Marilyn Fedak, Boca Raton FL
 900  32.01 Jennifer Williams, Atlanta GA
 901  31.93 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 902  31.85 Sharon Horton, Lakeland FL
 903  31.85 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
 904  31.85 Gokhan Yilmaz, Uskudar/Instanb   
 905  31.83 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
 906  31.74 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
 907  31.71 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
 908  31.70 Stephanie Felker, Signal Mountain TN
 909  31.70 John Felker, Signal Mountain TN
 910  31.60 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 911  31.59 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 912  31.59 Evan Marti, Houston TX
 913  31.56 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
 914  31.56 Allan Graves, Hammonds Plain NS
 915  31.52 Leslie Blair, Raleigh NC
 916  31.45 Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO
 917  31.43 Michael Kamil, Oro Valley AZ
 918  31.40 Larry Sunser, Syracuse NY
 919  31.40 Brett Adler, Norwalk CT
 920  31.40 Bill Parks, Phoenix AZ
 921  31.38 Thomas Scruggs, Berkeley CA
 922  31.32 Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA
 923  31.32 Albert Lauber, Washington DC
 924  31.31 Roberto Barbosa, Rio de Janeiro,   
 925  31.31 Miguel Villas-Boas, Salvador 40170-   
 926  31.31 Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA
 927  31.31 Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc   
 928  31.31 Adriano Rodrigues, Rio de Janeiro   
 929  31.30 Tod Moses, Saint Louis MO
 930  31.30 Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO
 931  31.24 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
 932  31.16 Bill Kulbersh, Atlanta GA
 933  31.10 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
 934  31.03 Julie McLaughlin, Atlanta GA
 935  31.02 Rick Scott, Marietta GA
 936  31.02 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 937  30.99 Peter Martin, Kennesaw GA
 938  30.98 Tom Schlossberg, Bluffton SC
 939  30.90 Danning Lu, Santa Barbara CA
 940  30.88 David Cantor, Charlotte NC
 941  30.85 Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL
 942  30.76 Ronald Mak, Manchester NH
 943  30.70 Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH
 944  30.66 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 945  30.66 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
 946  30.60 Charles Swart, Portland OR
 947  30.59 Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
 948  30.53 Kevin Loughlin, Kingston ON
 949  30.43 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
 950  30.37 Shelba Parmley, Fort Worth TX
 951  30.37 Richard Distlerath, Bluffton SC
 952  30.37 Kristi Menees, Hilton Head SC
 953  30.37 James Traudt, Hilton Head Is SC
 954  30.26 Therese Koller, Pueblo CO
 955  30.25 Mel Volmert, Springfield MO
 956  30.25 John Steffan, Frisco CO
 957  30.24 Noah Newman Jr, Marietta GA
 958  30.21 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 959  30.21 Marty Seligman, Wynnewood PA
 960  30.20 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
 961  30.20 Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shores MI
 962  30.08 Fred Brown, San Jose CA
 963  30.01 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
 964  30.00 Mingyang Zhou, Berkeley CA
 965  29.78 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
 966  29.75 Alan Kudisch, East Norwich NY
 967  29.74 Michael Krevor, Port Washington NY
 968  29.66 Terry McHenry, Sarasota FL
 969  29.65 Cornelius Duffie, Palo Alto CA
 970  29.61 Andrew Fenves, Boston MA
 971  29.53 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 972  29.51 Tom Drinkard, Atlanta GA
 973  29.46 Zhengwen Li, My   
 974  29.46 Yike Xie, My   
 975  29.46 Xuxuan Chen, Mianyang City   
 976  29.46 Liu Xiang, My   
 977  29.43 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
 978  29.42 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
 979  29.36 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
 980  29.32 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
 981  29.31 Jonathan Yue, San Jose CA
 982  29.28 Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL
 983  29.25 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
 984  29.25 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 985  29.17 Michael Xu, Palo Alto CA
 986  29.11 Jeff Olson, Dallas TX
 987  29.08 Berkeley Montes, Nashville TN
 988  29.01 R Blaine Mullins, Frankfort KY
 989  29.01 Anthony Toto, Clovis CA
 990  28.88 Ellen Coffield, Little Rock AR
 991  28.88 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
 992  28.87 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
 993  28.87 Bryan Howard, Nashville TN
 994  28.84 Allen Kahn, New York NY
 995  28.80 Min Liang, Mianyang   
 996  28.79 Rosemary Villwock, Lake Worth FL
 997  28.79 Arthur Villwock, Lake Worth FL
 998  28.78 Julie Arbit, Charlotte NC
 999  28.77 Robert White, Raleigh NC
1000  28.77 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
1001  28.66 Yu Chang, Milpitas CA
1002  28.66 Larry Kozlove, Boca Raton FL
1003  28.63 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
1004  28.60 Mark Boswell, Clarkson Valley MO
1005  28.58 Peter Cheung, Fremont CA
1006  28.57 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
1007  28.57 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
1008  28.55 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
1009  28.54 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1010  28.43 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
1011  28.41 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
1012  28.32 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
1013  28.31 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
1014  28.26 Riki Tulin, Boca Raton FL
1015  28.25 Jack Mahoney, Brunswick ME
1016  28.25 Dan Morgenstern, Brunswick ME
1017  28.24 Mary Ose, Sacramento CA
1018  28.23 Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
1019  28.13 Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC
1020  28.11 Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA
1021  28.10 Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL
1022  28.03 Sheng Li, New York NY
1023  27.90 Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA
1024  27.89 Michael Gibson, Sarasota FL
1025  27.85 Carol Grizzard, Chapel Hill NC
1026  27.83 Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON
1027  27.81 Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA
1028  27.79 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
1029  27.79 John Simms, Woodstock GA
1030  27.79 David Lindop, Toronto ON
1031  27.77 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
1032  27.76 Mary Lee, Macungie PA
1033  27.71 Teri Smoot, Placerville CA
1034  27.63 William Harris, Georgetown KY
1035  27.63 Paul Moss, Millersburg KY
1036  27.63 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
1037  27.58 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
1038  27.58 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
1039  27.56 Laurence Lebowitz, Boston MA
1040  27.48 Tom Menges, Raleigh NC
1041  27.48 Mary Katherine Bolch, Raleigh NC
1042  27.48 Lynda McDaniel, Raleigh NC
1043  27.48 Barton Bloom, Clayton NC
1044  27.45 Matthew Morgan, Nashville TN
1045  27.45 Bo Xiao, Fremont CA
1046  27.44 Janice Madsen, Jacksonville FL
1047  27.38 Yunita Fytry, Purwodadl East   
1048  27.38 Ernis Sefita, Kendal  East Ja   
1049  27.34 Allison L Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
1050  27.31 Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA
1051  27.31 Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA
1052  27.31 Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA
1053  27.26 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
1054  27.26 Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO
1055  27.26 Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO
1056  27.26 Burke Snowden, New Haven CT
1057  27.22 Kenneth Kranyak, Parma OH
1058  27.22 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL
1059  27.17 Charles Nemes, Longboat Key FL
1060  27.12 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
1061  27.09 Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN
1062  27.06 Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH
1063  27.06 Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY
1064  27.06 Peter Petruzzellis, Scarborough ON
1065  27.06 Larry Rosen, Albany NY
1066  27.06 James Ochsner, Houston TX
1067  27.02 Shirley Carroll, Marietta GA
1068  27.02 Lucy Morini, Warren VT
1069  27.02 Jill Sackett, Winchendon MA
1070  27.02 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
1071  27.02 Catherine Loughlin, Kingston ON
1072  27.02 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
1073  26.95 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
1074  26.93 Samuel Kuang, Elmhurst NY
1075  26.92 Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV
1076  26.92 Allen McRae, Portland ME
1077  26.91 Vinay Apte, Charlotte NC
1078  26.91 Ellen Gabriel, Naples FL
1079  26.84 Roy Perry, St John's NL
1080  26.84 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
1081  26.83 Sanford Robbins, Pompano Beach FL
1082  26.80 Nafiz Zorlu, Izmir   
1083  26.80 Frank Straulemann, Portland OR
1084  26.79 Martha Meyer, Winston Salem NC
1085  26.74 Irene Szabla, Pictou NS
1086  26.74 Gordon Young, Pictou NS
1087  26.71 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
1088  26.71 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
1089  26.67 Kent Goulding, Germantown MD
1090  26.66 David Haydon, Marietta GA
1091  26.61 Jie Li, Beijing   
1092  26.61 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
1093  26.60 Cris Shanks, Glen Allen VA
1094  26.60 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
1095  26.54 Roger Thomas, West Linn OR
1096  26.54 Jon Gassaway, Beaverton OR
1097  26.52 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
1098  26.52 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
1099  26.51 Winton King, Decatur GA
1100  26.51 Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA
1101  26.49 Richard Brown, Duluth GA
1102  26.47 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
1103  26.45 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
1104  26.44 Michael Corrigan, Reston VA
1105  26.44 Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA
1106  26.44 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
1107  26.44 Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA
1108  26.43 Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN
1109  26.35 Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC
1110  26.35 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Chapel Hill NC
1111  26.34 Luisana Madueno, Aventura FL
1112  26.31 Kish Devaraj, Atlanta GA
1113  26.31 F Garson II, Roswell GA
1114  26.29 Evette Mashaal, Westmount QC
1115  26.23 William Sigward, Pelham NY
1116  26.23 Ann Murray, Plandome Manor NY
1117  26.21 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1118  26.21 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
1119  26.18 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
1120  26.15 Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA
1121  26.10 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
1122  26.10 Thomas Rush, Houston TX
1123  26.10 Kurt Gandenberger, Pendleton SC
1124  26.10 David Standig, Beach Haven NJ
1125  26.09 Roberto Scaramuzzi, Woodland Hills CA
1126  26.07 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
1127  26.07 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
1128  25.94 Ellen Kozlove, Boca Raton FL
1129  25.92 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater FL
1130  25.91 Stephen Castellino, Castro Valley CA
1131  25.80 Joyce Currie, Falls Church VA
1132  25.71 Shannon Sloan, Nashville TN
1133  25.70 R. Arthur Cannamela, Jr, Roswell GA
1134  25.70 Claire Alpert, Miami FL
1135  25.63 Richard Padgett, Reston VA
1136  25.60 Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN
1137  25.60 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
1138  25.56 Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL
1139  25.56 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1140  25.54 Thomas Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
1141  25.54 Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY
1142  25.54 Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
1143  25.50 Richard Maybin, Asheville NC
1144  25.42 Jack Bonney, Venice FL
1145  25.42 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL
1146  25.40 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
1147  25.33 Jesse Chao, Berkeley CA
1148  25.29 Xu Wang, Astoria NY
1149  25.29 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
1150  25.27 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
1151  25.26 Robert Thomson, San Rafael CA
1152  25.26 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
1153  25.25 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
1154  25.19 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
1155  25.19 Jim Russell, Sarasota FL
1156  25.19 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
1157  25.17 Jakob Karstens, Oakland CA
1158  25.10 Peter Trenka, New York NY
1159  25.09 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
1160  25.07 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
1161  25.07 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
1162  25.00 Michel Lebel, France   
1163  25.00 Franky Karwur, Manado Sulawesi   
1164  24.98 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
1165  24.98 Morris Williams, Dunwoody GA
1166  24.95 Donald Weil, Glencoe IL
1167  24.91 Erin O'Sullivan MD, River Ridge LA
1168  24.91 Angeline Christie, New Orleans LA
1169  24.90 Marty Lavine, Atlanta GA
1170  24.90 John Vega, Naples FL
1171  24.88 R Riantini, Bandling West J   
1172  24.88 Fera Damayanti, Bandung West Ja   
1173  24.86 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
1174  24.86 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
1175  24.85 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
1176  24.80 Dennis Balfe, University City MO
1177  24.76 Jonathan Herman, Decatur GA
1178  24.72 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
1179  24.66 Richard Brody, Sandy Springs GA
1180  24.62 Jack LaVigne, Houston TX
1181  24.59 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
1182  24.59 Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN
1183  24.59 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
1184  24.56 J Wolfe, Marietta GA
1185  24.55 Mark Meyer, Winston Salem NC
1186  24.55 Larry Matheny, Fort Collins CO
1187  24.48 Kathy Logue, Metairie LA
1188  24.46 Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
1189  24.43 Mechel Frost, Nashville TN
1190  24.40 Rick Prouser, Portland OR
1191  24.40 Ray Robert, Portland OR
1192  24.37 Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA
1193  24.28 William Hays, Tucson AZ
1194  24.18 Mikhail Kreslavskiy, Marietta GA
1195  24.18 Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA
1196  24.15 Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC
1197  24.06 Lenora Fernandez, Marietta GA
1198  24.05 Scott Levine, New York NY
1199  24.03 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
1200  24.01 Kathi Byrne, Atlanta GA
1201  24.00 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
1202  24.00 Jianqiao Gu, Lexington MA
1203  24.00 Cecil T C Chan, Wellesley MA
1204  23.97 Rick Kerbel, Murrieta CA
1205  23.97 Jenny Kimball, Sandy Springs GA
1206  23.97 Fran White, Fallbrook CA
1207  23.97 Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
1208  23.96 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
1209  23.95 Molly Silvia, New Orleans LA
1210  23.95 Mina Akhnoukh, Fort Lauderdale FL
1211  23.95 Linda Conner, New Orleans LA
1212  23.92 Carol Stephens, Greensboro GA
1213  23.79 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
1214  23.79 Adriana Salinas, Mexico DF
1215  23.78 Chaim Kozlovsky, Teaneck NJ
1216  23.73 Junko Hemus, San Clemente CA
1217  23.70 Terri Asiel, New York NY
1218  23.70 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
1219  23.68 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
1220  23.54 Walter Farber, New York NY
1221  23.53 Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL
1222  23.45 Linda Murdock, Nashville TN
1223  23.45 John Byrne, Atlanta GA
1224  23.45 Alison Gembar, Nashville TN
1225  23.43 Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA
1226  23.41 Michael Donnelly, Dublin   
1227  23.41 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
1228  23.40 Stanley Littlefield, Maitland FL
1229  23.40 Gordon Cable Jr, Monroe Township NJ
1230  23.37 James Masilamani, Topeka KS
1231  23.34 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
1232  23.33 Mark Fitzmorris, Saint Augustine FL
1233  23.33 James West, Saint Johns FL
1234  23.32 Douglas Fjare, Estes Park CO
1235  23.32 Alan Hierseman, Olathe KS
1236  23.31 Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA
1237  23.31 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
1238  23.31 Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA
1239  23.28 Dan Edelstein, Vancouver WA
1240  23.28 Anne Atwood, Richmond VA
1241  23.28 Andrew Nuxoll, Portland OR
1242  23.27 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
1243  23.23 Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA
1244  23.23 Howard Sanders, Hilliard OH
1245  23.21 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1246  23.20 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL
1247  23.20 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL
1248  23.20 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL
1249  23.20 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL
1250  23.16 Jerry Barrett, Austin TX
1251  23.15 Barbara Fleming, Atlanta GA
1252  23.14 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
1253  23.13 Larry Lowell Jr, Knoxville TN
1254  23.10 Gail Coogle, Oglethorpe GA
1255  23.10 Buddy Landis, Chattanooga TN
1256  23.08 Siqing Yu, New York NY
1257  23.08 David Ticen, Victoria TX
1258  22.97 Jonathan Howe, Sag Harbor NY
1259  22.97 Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY
1260  22.95 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
1261  22.90 Francine Moring, Columbia SC
1262  22.88 Kristi Fjare, Estes Park CO
1263  22.88 Ellen D'Amato, Kansas City MO
1264  22.87 Jacqueline Chang, New York NY
1265  22.87 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL
1266  22.79 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
1267  22.72 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
1268  22.72 Alfred Lee, San Mateo CA
1269  22.68 Nicholas Koskelo, Claremont CA
1270  22.67 Cindy Zhang He, Toronto ON
1271  22.65 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
1272  22.65 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
1273  22.57 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
1274  22.56 Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA
1275  22.56 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
1276  22.55 Jared Egerer, Barnegat NJ
1277  22.50 Shen Duan, Andover MA
1278  22.50 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
1279  22.50 Meiyan Duan, Andover MA
1280  22.48 Caryl Selchert, Fitchburg WI
1281  22.38 Dave Glen, Cuenca   
1282  22.37 Thomas Musso, Charleston SC
1283  22.33 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
1284  22.33 Jane Melby, Atlanta GA
1285  22.33 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
1286  22.32 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
1287  22.29 Jennifer Gu, Palo Alto CA
1288  22.29 Jason Rosenfeld, Seaattle WA
1289  22.28 Steven Wallis, Wesley Chapel FL
1290  22.22 Maris Zilant, Miami FL
1291  22.22 Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL
1292  22.22 Emily Harrell, Birmingham AL
1293  22.21 Joyce Neville, White Marsh VA
1294  22.20 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1295  22.20 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1296  22.19 Philip Goulding, Wexford PA
1297  22.19 Elinor Hood, Portland OR
1298  22.12 Ivy Broder, Washington DC
1299  22.10 Shirley Chang, Milpitas CA
1300  22.10 Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY
1301  22.10 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
1302  22.10 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
1303  22.06 Stephi Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN
1304  22.05 Michael Reeslund, Nashville TN
1305  22.05 Laurie Howorth, Nashville TN
1306  22.01 Jung Hu, San Jose CA
1307  21.98 Virginia Saul, Atlanta GA
1308  21.95 Nels Madsen, Auburn AL
1309  21.95 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
1310  21.95 Fran Madsen, Auburn AL
1311  21.95 Chris Nicholson, Augusta GA
1312  21.94 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
1313  21.90 Robert Bell, Silver Spring MD
1314  21.90 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
1315  21.90 Douglas Thompson, Norwalk CT
1316  21.87 Sue Bishel, Columbus OH
1317  21.87 James Bishel, Columbus OH
1318  21.84 John Botzum, Orefield PA
1319  21.84 Harry Apfel, New York NY
1320  21.82 Andy Zhang, Arcadia CA
1321  21.80 T Ted Jarrell, Charlotte NC
1322  21.80 Lee Dowell Jr, Denver NC
1323  21.78 Lanette Moore, Dunwoody GA
1324  21.77 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
1325  21.75 Paul Darin, San Diego CA
1326  21.75 Harriet Smith, Solana Beach CA
1327  21.71 Michael Hu, San Jose CA
1328  21.67 Craig Biddle, Pittsburgh PA
1329  21.65 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
1330  21.62 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
1331  21.62 Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC
1332  21.61 Clyde Kruskal, Rockville MD
1333  21.58 Darryl Legassie, Milton NH
1334  21.55 Tom Bishel, Columbus OH
1335  21.55 John Bishel, Columbus OH
1336  21.49 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
1337  21.49 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
1338  21.49 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
1339  21.45 Steve White, Broomall PA
1340  21.45 Peter Schulman, Bala Cynwyd PA
1341  21.45 Larry Plotkin, Elkins Park PA
1342  21.45 J Brill, Voorhees NJ
1343  21.41 Betty Levin, New York NY
1344  21.37 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
1345  21.34 Max Cheng, Toronto ON
1346  21.32 Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
1347  21.26 Leslie Weisbrod, New York NY
1348  21.25 Won Yang, Clermont FL
1349  21.25 Andrew Cavalier, Huntsville AL
1350  21.22 Ronald Wallace, Apollo Beach FL
1351  21.22 Karl Manderscheid, Apollo Beach FL
1352  21.22 Darrow Neves, Sun City Center FL
1353  21.21 Robert McFarland, Cumming GA
1354  21.19 Rebecca Rogers, Henderson NV
1355  21.19 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
1356  21.17 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
1357  21.17 Jack Alhale, New York NY
1358  21.16 Steven Jackson, Vero Beach FL
1359  21.16 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
1360  21.13 Tanaaz Timblo, Vista CA
1361  21.13 Jayendu Patel, Vista CA
1362  21.11 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
1363  21.11 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
1364  21.10 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI
1365  21.03 Tiger Lili Williams, Fair Lawn NJ
1366  21.03 Muh-Sha Crawford, Virginia Beach VA
1367  21.03 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
1368  21.00 Ruth Bruner, Gainesville GA
1369  21.00 Lisa Decarlo, Gainesville GA
1370  20.97 Bryan Delfs, Seattle WA
1371  20.95 Peter Jargowsky, Boca Raton FL
1372  20.90 Lyn Yukon, Memphis TN
1373  20.90 Barbara Johnson, Memphis TN
1374  20.89 Patricia Towle, Colorado Spgs CO
1375  20.88 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
1376  20.81 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
1377  20.79 Meredith Dunne, Rowayton CT
1378  20.79 Joan Bergen, Rowayton CT
1379  20.78 Nancy Colter, Spartanburg SC
1380  20.78 George Russell, Spartanburg SC
1381  20.77 Sharon Beynon, Los Angeles CA
1382  20.76 Yicheng Wang, Beijing   
1383  20.76 Juncan Huang, Beijing   
1384  20.74 Maureen Brines, Virginia Beach VA
1385  20.69 John Grantham, Bentonville AR
1386  20.66 Linda Perlman, Milan MI
1387  20.66 Joshua Small, Dunwoody GA
1388  20.64 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
1389  20.64 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
1390  20.63 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
1391  20.59 James Perkins, Los Angeles CA
1392  20.59 Basant Shah, Los Angeles CA
1393  20.58 Lily Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1394  20.57 Dalia Hernandez, Long Beach CA
1395  20.55 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
1396  20.54 Stephen Barr, Dublin   
1397  20.52 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
1398  20.52 Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ
1399  20.49 Chris Chen, San Francisco CA
1400  20.44 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
1401  20.43 Ovunc Yilmaz, South Bend IN
1402  20.41 Richard Grilli, Lutherville MD
1403  20.41 Bill Lentz, Paducah KY
1404  20.40 Sylvie Willard, Paris   
1405  20.39 Mary Stoll, Hiawassee GA
1406  20.39 Marcia Schultz, Blairsville GA
1407  20.35 Christopher Moh, New York NY
1408  20.34 John Lawler, Evansville IN
1409  20.33 Leila Mattinger, Cupertino CA
1410  20.33 Christine Denny, Encinitas CA
1411  20.32 Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA
1412  20.30 Lauren Liu, Princeton NJ
1413  20.27 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
1414  20.25 Ron Ashbacher, Saint Louis MO
1415  20.19 Ping Hu, Naperville IL
1416  20.11 Hal Saunders, Santa Barbara CA
1417  20.03 Martha Katz, Burr Ridge IL
1418  20.00 Phyllis Pagano, Bogart GA
1419  20.00 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
1420  20.00 Dianne McLean, Athens GA
1421  19.99 Sarah McMerty, Southern Pines NC
1422  19.99 Barbara Schaefer, Norristown PA
1423  19.96 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
1424  19.96 Malcolm Todd, Jr, Sandy Springs GA
1425  19.94 Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA
1426  19.92 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL
1427  19.91 Michael Dworetsky, Bloomfield CT
1428  19.88 Rich Pestien, Peoria IL
1429  19.88 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
1430  19.84 Susan Young, Shreveport LA
1431  19.84 Rick Blume, Wellington FL
1432  19.84 Judith Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1433  19.84 Frederick Nislow, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1434  19.84 Eylene Blume, Wellington FL
1435  19.82 Harry Faivus, New York NY
1436  19.82 Brian Mason, Crossville TN
1437  19.77 Tom Fogarty, Chicago IL
1438  19.77 Robert Lass, Chicago IL
1439  19.77 Lee Wilcox, Black Mountain NC
1440  19.77 Howard Berkowitz, Biltmore Lake NC
1441  19.77 Deirdre Nickel, Salt Lake City UT
1442  19.77 Darleen Bates, Durham NC
1443  19.71 Allison Ochsner, Houston TX
1444  19.70 Shawn Miller, Dacula GA
1445  19.67 George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA
1446  19.67 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
1447  19.67 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
1448  19.66 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
1449  19.65 Susan Zhang, Los Altos Hills CA
1450  19.65 Kathryn Kranen, Menlo Park CA
1451  19.62 Todd Werby, Tiburon CA
1452  19.62 James Griffin, Sausalito CA
1453  19.60 William Bedard, Naples FL
1454  19.60 Alex Hong, West Vancouver BC
1455  19.59 Jennifer Hiatt, Hilton Head SC
1456  19.58 Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN
1457  19.55 Larry Jackson, Memphis TN
1458  19.55 Daniel Lustig, Germantown TN
1459  19.53 Pinar Ayaz, Istanbul   
1460  19.53 Ethan Wood, Dover MA
1461  19.53 Donald Weber, Portland OR
1462  19.47 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
1463  19.47 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
1464  19.45 Robert Flynn, Mc Donald PA
1465  19.45 Diana Beaver, Sidman PA
1466  19.42 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
1467  19.42 Merrie Edelston, Atlanta GA
1468  19.42 Gilda Singer, Saint Charles MO
1469  19.41 Kathryn Kimmerling, Blythewood SC
1470  19.41 Joan Braender, Newnan GA
1471  19.38 Lynnette Regan, Norfolk VA
1472  19.32 Vera Baum, Los Altos CA
1473  19.32 Kathryn Papermaster, Horseshoe Bay TX
1474  19.32 John Malone, Gainesville GA
1475  19.32 Baskaran Sankaran, Alpharetta GA
1476  19.29 Ralph Croskey, Jacksonville FL
1477  19.26 Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY
1478  19.23 Sandra Macpherson, Halifax NS
1479  19.21 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
1480  19.20 Karyl Asta, Marietta GA
1481  19.20 Henri Asta, Marietta GA
1482  19.19 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
1483  19.17 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
1484  19.17 Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA
1485  19.15 Linda Trent, Fullerton CA
1486  19.15 Brian Trent, Fullerton CA
1487  19.13 Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ
1488  19.13 Robert Pustilnik, Richmond VA
1489  19.13 Mark Rosenbloom, Glen Allen VA
1490  19.13 Marc Warner, Crozier VA
1491  19.13 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
1492  19.13 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
1493  19.13 Franklin Price, Glen Allen VA
1494  19.09 Michael Cassel, Roseville MN
1495  19.09 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
1496  19.05 Pat Levy, Houston TX
1497  19.05 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
1498  19.05 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
1499  19.02 Gediminas Poska, Pallos Hills IL
1500  19.02 Daiva Vitukynaite, Pallos Hills IL
1501  18.97 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
1502  18.94 Tracy Brines, Virginia Beach VA
1503  18.90 Patricia Stein, Duluth GA
1504  18.90 Joseph Stein, Duluth GA
1505  18.90 Doris Denny, Chapala Jalisco MX
1506  18.90 Bobbie Sward, Vero Beach FL
1507  18.88 Jeanette Dean, Houston TX
1508  18.88 Jack Dean, Houston TX
1509  18.78 Jim O'Neil, Cupertino CA
1510  18.76 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
1511  18.76 Roger Miller, Highlands Ranch CO
1512  18.76 Edward Yosses, Aurora CO
1513  18.76 Allan Wolf, North Haven CT
1514  18.75 Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL
1515  18.73 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
1516  18.69 Harold Singleton III, Newtown Square PA
1517  18.67 Mark Pickering, Emery SD
1518  18.66 Lloyd Weinerman, Asheville NC
1519  18.66 Bert Hall, Fletcher NC
1520  18.65 Alan Brams, Canton GA
1521  18.64 Olivia Laufer, Toronto ON
1522  18.59 Jan Van Cleeff, The Hague   
1523  18.59 Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA
1524  18.57 Stephen Knight, Marietta GA
1525  18.57 Jim Munday, Southaven MS
1526  18.55 Eleanor Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
1527  18.53 Doris Needham, Navarre FL
1528  18.50 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
1529  18.45 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
1530  18.45 Emily Shen, Arlington MA
1531  18.41 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
1532  18.39 James Mosley, Ashburn VA
1533  18.39 Harry Potter, Herndon VA
1534  18.35 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
1535  18.34 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
1536  18.33 Roger Quillen, Decatur GA
1537  18.33 Joanna Quillen, Decatur GA
1538  18.31 Karen Kendrick, Brentwood TN
1539  18.31 Jan Noll, Dunwoody GA
1540  18.26 Ingrid Hsu, Walnut Creek CA
1541  18.26 Albert Chu, Walnut Creek CA
1542  18.20 Jack Sieling, Pinellas Park FL
1543  18.18 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
1544  18.18 Aaron Snead, Newark NJ
1545  18.16 Zhefan Zhang, My   
1546  18.16 Pengxiao Zeng, My   
1547  18.14 Sally Landrum, Noblesville IN
1548  18.14 Alice Milborn, Fishers IN
1549  18.11 Mary Kay Leveroni, San Francisco CA
1550  18.11 Lucy Buchanan, Dallas TX
1551  18.11 Helen Browdy, Atlanta GA
1552  18.10 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
1553  18.09 Steven Blasingame, Mtn House CA
1554  18.09 Nancy Blasingame, Cumming GA
1555  18.07 Michael Radin, New York NY
1556  18.02 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
1557  18.02 David Zeckets, Atlanta GA
1558  17.97 Frank Lin, Irvine CA
1559  17.96 Imtiaz Husain, Midland MI
1560  17.93 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
1561  17.93 Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL
1562  17.93 Ann Baum, Waltham MA
1563  17.92 Nancy Smith, Marietta GA
1564  17.92 Michael Riley, Marietta GA
1565  17.92 Ahmed Soliman, Astoria NY
1566  17.91 John Rengstorff, New York NY
1567  17.89 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
1568  17.81 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
1569  17.79 Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO
1570  17.78 George Trost, Key West FL
1571  17.74 Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL
1572  17.73 Jonathan Green, Melbourne FL
1573  17.72 Sophia Maymudes, Seattle WA
1574  17.68 Julia Bomalaski, Melbourne FL
1575  17.67 Rebecca Santago, Clemmons NC
1576  17.67 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
1577  17.67 Louise Garcia, Greensboro NC
1578  17.66 Stephannie Culbertson, New York NY
1579  17.66 John Fout, Fairfield CA
1580  17.65 Naren Gupta, Woodside CA
1581  17.62 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
1582  17.61 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
1583  17.61 Jonathan Forde, Geneva NY
1584  17.58 Jesse Liu, Fremont CA
1585  17.57 Winston Huang, Los Altos CA
1586  17.56 Arda Kabaca, London ON
1587  17.55 Ann Borgschulte, San Francisco CA
1588  17.53 Amy Buck, Atlanta GA
1589  17.50 Nora Miller, Leland NC
1590  17.50 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
1591  17.49 Zheng Zhang, Arcadia CA
1592  17.47 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
1593  17.47 Gary Gordon, Lake Worth FL
1594  17.47 Cecil Henry, Brethren MI
1595  17.37 Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS
1596  17.37 Jack Mayer, Mission KS
1597  17.31 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
1598  17.31 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
1599  17.28 Nancy Larson, Draper UT
1600  17.27 Mitch Towner, Tucson AZ
1601  17.25 William Carrell, Leesburg FL
1602  17.22 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
1603  17.22 Daniel Lev, New York NY
1604  17.21 Josh Sher, Coral Gables FL
1605  17.19 Martin Friedman, Greensboro NC
1606  17.17 Greg Frank, Hot Springs Vlg AR
1607  17.14 Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI
1608  17.11 Sharon Robertson, Beachwood OH
1609  17.11 Kevin Robertson, Beachwood OH
1610  17.05 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
1611  17.03 Sue Malin, Greensboro GA
1612  17.03 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
1613  17.03 Bill Malin, Greensboro GA
1614  17.01 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
1615  16.99 John Liukkonen, Metairie LA
1616  16.99 Doris Liukkonen, Metairie LA
1617  16.94 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
1618  16.93 Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD
1619  16.91 Missy Coy, Marietta GA
1620  16.85 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
1621  16.85 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
1622  16.83 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
1623  16.82 William Belanich, Glen Allen VA
1624  16.81 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
1625  16.74 Zhu Liu, Princeton NJ
1626  16.73 Robin Elliott, Boulder CO
1627  16.73 Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
1628  16.70 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
1629  16.70 Khalifa Ahmed, Denton TX
1630  16.70 Holly Campbell, Brooks AB
1631  16.68 Suzi Subeck, Glenview IL
1632  16.67 Robert Epstein, Atlanta GA
1633  16.67 Henry Meyer, Indian River Sh FL
1634  16.66 Cathy Simms, Woodstock GA
1635  16.63 Lamar Daniel, Gruetli Laager TN
1636  16.61 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
1637  16.61 Stanley Landers, Old Westbury NY
1638  16.59 Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY
1639  16.59 Matthew Just, Louisville KY
1640  16.59 Laura Schisgall, New York NY
1641  16.52 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
1642  16.52 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
1643  16.52 David Colbert, Etobicoke ON
1644  16.51 Sandra Wirtz, Lecanto FL
1645  16.51 O. Gordon Lien III, Augusta GA
1646  16.51 Julia Yan Ye, Bothell WA
1647  16.51 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
1648  16.51 Gary Jun Ye, Bothell WA
1649  16.51 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
1650  16.50 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
1651  16.47 Barbara Naschold, Cardiff CA
1652  16.47 Andi Parham, Queen Creek AZ
1653  16.46 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
1654  16.45 Jeffrey Boitnott, Hanover NH
1655  16.43 Rick Clelland, Boulder CO
1656  16.43 Richard Overholt, Tyrone GA
1657  16.41 Kenneth Eiger, Saint Louis MO
1658  16.40 Sue Kline, Columbia SC
1659  16.34 Carolyn Lewis, Louisville KY
1660  16.33 Sara Medlin, Alpharetta GA
1661  16.33 Dawn Ligon, Santa Barbara CA
1662  16.33 Carey Snider, Woodstock GA
1663  16.31 Kenneth Fittz, Denver NC
1664  16.31 Joan Fittz, Denver NC
1665  16.31 Jing Zhang, New York NY
1666  16.30 Russell King, Sun City Center FL
1667  16.30 Nicholas Adamski, Goleta CA
1668  16.26 Peter Galbraith, Blakely Is WA
1669  16.23 Richard Brown, Easley SC
1670  16.22 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
1671  16.22 Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL
1672  16.22 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
1673  16.21 Mee Warren, New York NY
1674  16.21 Barry Gorski, Wyomissing PA
1675  16.21 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
1676  16.17 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
1677  16.12 Charles Scallon, Norman OK
1678  16.11 Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA
1679  16.10 Vonceil Payne, Bishop GA
1680  16.05 William Tyler III, Fletcher NC
1681  16.03 Lynn Wells, Oceanside CA
1682  16.03 Janice Wells, Oceanside CA
1683  16.00 Jeremy Lewis, Lexington NC
1684  15.99 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
1685  15.99 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
1686  15.98 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
1687  15.97 Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
1688  15.92 Ricky Dashefsky, Delray Beach FL
1689  15.92 George Zimmer, Boynton Beach FL
1690  15.92 Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA
1691  15.91 Yan Zhang, Jersey City NJ
1692  15.91 Neil Selvin, Naples FL
1693  15.91 Melanie Schaengold, Naples FL
1694  15.90 Jiang Chen, Cupertino CA
1695  15.90 Bin Liang, Union City CA
1696  15.89 Pam Van Patton, Smyrna GA
1697  15.88 Edward Crane, Newnan GA
1698  15.87 Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL
1699  15.86 Michael Swift, Lansing MI
1700  15.86 Marilyn Adams, Beaumont TX
1701  15.86 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
1702  15.85 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
1703  15.85 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
1704  15.85 Marcy Dalton, Atlanta GA
1705  15.84 Jonathan Cohn, Gillette WY
1706  15.84 Andrew Clements, La Vista NE
1707  15.83 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
1708  15.83 Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA
1709  15.82 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
1710  15.79 Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA
1711  15.78 John      WT Connolly, Dublin 16   
1712  15.77 Leonid Fastovsky, Chevy Chase MD
1713  15.75 Toni Schultz, New Port Richey FL
1714  15.75 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
1715  15.75 Lisa Harris, Memphis TN
1716  15.75 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
1717  15.75 Greg House, San Diego CA
1718  15.75 Don Little, Broomfield CO
1719  15.75 Charles Young, Peoria IL
1720  15.75 Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA
1721  15.75 Alin Olaru, Peoria IL
1722  15.71 Sherry Sims, Hendersonville NC
1723  15.71 Burt Grayman, Flat Rock NC
1724  15.66 Sherry Anton, Flowery Branch GA
1725  15.66 Paul Stanbury, Kleinburg ON
1726  15.66 Gaye Villa, Caledon East ON
1727  15.66 Deanne Dennison, Kleinburg ON
1728  15.66 Charles Smith, Bolton ON
1729  15.64 Mark Zellmer, Creve Coeur MO
1730  15.64 Jeanne Perkins, New York NY
1731  15.63 Lynn Chapman, Jacksonville FL
1732  15.63 Charles Schubiger, Jacksonville FL
1733  15.62 Sondra Blank, L'Ile Bizard QC
1734  15.62 Lesley Thomson, North York ON
1735  15.61 Mingmin Zhu, Mississauga ON
1736  15.61 James Lindemann, Spokane WA
1737  15.61 David White, Lancaster CA
1738  15.59 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
1739  15.57 Denyse Le Maire, Polson MT
1740  15.56 James Heneghan, Washington DC
1741  15.52 Susan Nading, Birmingham AL
1742  15.52 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
1743  15.46 Barbara Devaney, Washington DC
1744  15.45 Joseph Dibenedetto, Hartsdale NY
1745  15.41 Michael Flaster, Menlo Park CA
1746  15.30 Charles Lipman, Atlanta GA
1747  15.29 Claire Wainwright, Acworth GA
1748  15.28 Mike Jones, Villa Park IL
1749  15.24 John Abrenica, Seaford NY
1750  15.23 Ritambhar Burman, Coral Gables FL
1751  15.19 Sambasiva Rao, Alpharetta GA
1752  15.19 Bindhu Aravapalli, Milton GA
1753  15.17 Varghese George, Martinez GA
1754  15.17 Mimi Groome, New Orleans LA
1755  15.17 James Gentry Jr, North Augusta SC
1756  15.17 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
1757  15.15 Mark Bendure, Grosse Pointe MI
1758  15.13 Janet Coltman, Charlevoix MI
1759  15.13 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
1760  15.12 Suzanne St Thomas, Boise ID
1761  15.11 Jonathon Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
1762  15.09 Monica Jajoo, Gurgaon   
1763  15.06 Christopher Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA
1764  15.06 Barbara Kohlmiller, Kennesaw GA
1765  15.00 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
1766  14.97 Nancy Guthrie, Houston TX
1767  14.95 James La Force, Rockledge FL
1768  14.91 Ru Hong Terajewicz, Newton MA
1769  14.89 Theresa Choma, Hailey ID
1770  14.89 Joyce Lewis, Rochester MN
1771  14.89 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
1772  14.89 Christine Greenberg, Byron MN
1773  14.86 Justin Wang, Morganville NJ
1774  14.86 Eric Lou, Morganville NJ
1775  14.81 Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA
1776  14.81 Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA
1777  14.81 Charles Patrick, Santa Barbara CA
1778  14.80 Scott Hiller, Naples FL
1779  14.79 Stephen Mast, Corning NY
1780  14.79 Holli Mast, Corning NY
1781  14.79 Bruce Maier, Tampa FL
1782  14.74 Robert Maxson, River Forest IL
1783  14.74 James Diebel, Wood Dale IL
1784  14.69 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
1785  14.69 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
1786  14.64 Will Colmer, Arlington VA
1787  14.64 Adam Gann, Arlington VA
1788  14.63 John Berry, Manhasset NY
1789  14.61 George Powell, Roswell GA
1790  14.56 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
1791  14.54 Sharon Mi, Mississauga ON
1792  14.54 Julia Huang, Mississauga ON
1793  14.49 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
1794  14.47 Thomas Rozinski, Brooklyn NY
1795  14.47 Grigoriy Blekherman, Atlanta GA
1796  14.46 Nicolas Hammond, Alpharetta GA
1797  14.40 Geraldine Macdonald, Los Altos CA
1798  14.38 June Beers, Newnan GA
1799  14.38 Carol Armstrong, Mount Holly NC
1800  14.38 Bob Jones, Marietta GA
1801  14.35 Pam Gutt, Atlanta GA
1802  14.32 Ina Parry, Lithia Springs GA
1803  14.29 Larry Hayslip, Pooler GA
1804  14.29 Corinna Sams, Powder Springs GA
1805  14.24 Christopher Jarvis, Seattle WA
1806  14.24 Chris Pesce, Seattle WA
1807  14.23 Vernon Grizzard, Chapel Hill NC
1808  14.21 Michael T Pierce, Jamestown TN
1809  14.20 Carolyn Koenig, Powder Springs GA
1810  14.19 Nancy Briggs, Blowing Rock NC
1811  14.19 Judith Fleming, Port St Lucie FL
1812  14.18 Kyle Lui, Morganville NJ
1813  14.18 Eric Chai, Marlboro NJ
1814  14.17 Joy Singerman, Cincinnati OH
1815  14.17 Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH
1816  14.16 Melissa Nicol, Marietta GA
1817  14.16 Cathy Skowronski, Marietta GA
1818  14.12 Fran Tewkesbury, Greensboro NC
1819  14.11 Pat Matheny, Lexington KY
1820  14.11 Norma Greely, Lexington KY
1821  14.10 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
1822  14.10 Michael Rosen, New York NY
1823  14.09 Ned Irving, Hot Springs Vlg AR
1824  14.09 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
1825  14.09 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
1826  14.08 Lynne Kuglar, Cedartown GA
1827  14.07 Mahadeva Ramnath, Atlanta GA
1828  14.02 Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL
1829  14.02 Reisha Berkowsky, Dix Hills NY
1830  14.02 Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL
1831  14.02 Gail Levy, Melville NY
1832  14.02 Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Bch FL
1833  14.02 Betty Nielsen, Fernandina FL
1834  14.00 Yang Xu, New York NY
1835  13.98 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
1836  13.96 James Rash, Bellefontaine OH
1837  13.87 Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
1838  13.87 Divakar Bhargava, Henrico VA
1839  13.82 Sarah Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
1840  13.79 Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL
1841  13.79 Carl Wasserman, Atlantic Beach FL
1842  13.79 Burt O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL
1843  13.75 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
1844  13.74 Lynn Bayman, Valparaiso IN
1845  13.74 Beverly Taylor, Vero Beach FL
1846  13.73 Mark Friedlander, Deerfield IL
1847  13.73 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
1848  13.71 Terry Oleske, The Villages FL
1849  13.70 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
1850  13.70 Bill Heid, Santa Fe NM
1851  13.69 S James Elliott, Portland OR
1852  13.68 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
1853  13.67 John Barnes, Greensboro NC
1854  13.67 John Alford, Greensboro NC
1855  13.62 Ruth Yokoyama, Atlanta GA
1856  13.62 Brandon Fong, Mount Laurel NJ
1857  13.61 Darice Lewis, Cedartown GA
1858  13.59 Candace Brown, Duluth GA
1859  13.54 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
1860  13.53 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
1861  13.50 William Van Dame, Houston TX
1862  13.50 Max Krawczyk, New York NY
1863  13.50 Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX
1864  13.50 Jiaheng Hu, Waterville ME
1865  13.49 Mary Hill, Hilton Head Is SC
1866  13.48 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
1867  13.48 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
1868  13.46 George Klein, North York ON
1869  13.46 Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA
1870  13.45 Emma Miller, Reno NV
1871  13.44 Susan Calabro, New York NY
1872  13.41 Mary Ellen Davis, Barefoot Bay FL
1873  13.40 Mason Barge, Atlanta GA
1874  13.37 Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA
1875  13.37 Joan Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
1876  13.35 Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
1877  13.35 Joyce Penn, Columbus OH
1878  13.34 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
1879  13.34 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
1880  13.30 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
1881  13.30 Kathrine Loh, Walnut Creek CA
1882  13.29 Michael Feeney, Cambridge MA
1883  13.29 Mary Jo Feeney, Jamaica Plain MA
1884  13.28 David Meyer, Scranton PA
1885  13.27 Lori Mirek, Atherton CA
1886  13.27 David Koble, Bartlesville OK
1887  13.26 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
1888  13.25 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
1889  13.23 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
1890  13.23 David Macrae, Smyrna GA
1891  13.19 Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO
1892  13.19 Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
1893  13.19 Edward Easley, Sacramento CA
1894  13.19 Barbara Blauer, Neebham MA
1895  13.19 Alan Godes, Needham MA
1896  13.15 Neal Rechtman, Briarcliff NY
1897  13.14 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1898  13.13 Judit Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
1899  13.13 Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
1900  13.12 Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO
1901  13.12 Jonathan Greenspan, The Villages FL
1902  13.12 David Carter, New York NY
1903  13.11 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
1904  13.11 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
1905  13.10 Joann Sprung, Las Vegas NV
1906  13.10 Danny Sprung, Las Vegas NV
1907  13.09 Olivia Schireson, Stanford CA
1908  13.06 Lorraine Siegel, Atlanta GA
1909  13.06 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
1910  13.06 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
1911  13.02 Rick Whitehead, Knoxville TN
1912  12.99 Gloria Friedrichs, Kingsport TN
1913  12.99 Anita Reilly, Kingsport TN
1914  12.97 Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY
1915  12.97 Janine Buss, Port Washington NY
1916  12.94 Ivan Marchant, Fairfax CA
1917  12.93 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
1918  12.90 Tom Rodilosso, Naples FL
1919  12.90 Patricia Rodilosso, Naples FL
1920  12.90 Gary Moye, Marietta GA
1921  12.90 C Reis, Baton Rouge LA
1922  12.89 Lee Edwards, Dacula GA
1923  12.88 William Marks, Roswell GA
1924  12.88 Shari Naman, Dunwoody GA
1925  12.86 Russell Chandler, Houston TX
1926  12.86 Rajan Jeyakumar, Fremont CA
1927  12.86 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
1928  12.86 Margaret Peabody, Marietta GA
1929  12.86 Laura Chandler, Houston TX
1930  12.86 John Welte, Buffalo NY
1931  12.86 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
1932  12.85 Mariee Walton, Cary NC
1933  12.83 Deann Kurtz, Louisville KY
1934  12.83 David Kurtz, Louisville KY
1935  12.81 Robert Micone, Tustin CA
1936  12.78 Lynne Parker, Daphne AL
1937  12.78 Dave Williamson, Fairhope AL
1938  12.72 Nishat Chishti, Kenosha WI
1939  12.72 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
1940  12.71 Ivanie Yeo, Merrimack NH
1941  12.71 Claire Watson, Jacksonville FL
1942  12.70 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
1943  12.66 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
1944  12.65 Thomas Kronmiller, Chapel Hill NC
1945  12.65 Annette Kronmiller, Chapel Hill NC
1946  12.63 Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA
1947  12.63 Gail Cannold, Rye NY
1948  12.63 Dennis Glazer, Bronxville NY
1949  12.60 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
1950  12.60 Ajit Pai, Nashua NH
1951  12.56 Lisa Studebaker, Dawsonville GA
1952  12.51 Irene Aronin, Atlanta GA
1953  12.51 Christopher Welland, New York NY
1954  12.50 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1955  12.48 Gillian Miniter, New York NY
1956  12.47 Sharon Cupples, Fredericton NB
1957  12.47 Margaret Dodson, Pictou NS
1958  12.47 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
1959  12.42 Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
1960  12.35 Rahul Sarkar, Salt Lake City UT
1961  12.33 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
1962  12.33 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
1963  12.31 Norman Rubin, Monticello NY
1964  12.25 Terri Coil, Salem SC
1965  12.25 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
1966  12.22 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
1967  12.17 Owen Lynch, Huntsville AL
1968  12.16 Sue LaSalle, Louisville KY
1969  12.16 Sandy Spears, Louisville KY
1970  12.16 Phyllis Costello, Louisville KY
1971  12.16 Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
1972  12.15 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
1973  12.15 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
1974  12.14 Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS
1975  12.13 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
1976  12.11 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
1977  12.09 Donna Neff, San Francisco CA
1978  12.09 Carol Mittel, Atlanta GA
1979  12.08 Jianming Zhang, Union City CA
1980  12.07 Cristina Shannon, Alpharetta GA
1981  12.07 Barbara Young, Alpharetta GA
1982  12.04 Suzanne Goldberg, Durham NC
1983  12.04 Deanna Larus, Chapel Hill NC
1984  12.03 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
1985  12.02 Tana Holt, Clinton IN
1986  12.02 Sharon Winters, Terre Haute IN
1987  12.02 Leigh Malcom, Monroe GA
1988  12.02 Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN
1989  12.02 James Kirtley, Terre Haute IN
1990  12.02 Carol Cernogorsky, Bogart GA
1991  12.01 Stephanie Youngquist, Palo Alto CA
1992  12.01 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
1993  12.00 Michael Miedema, West Terre Haut IN
1994  12.00 Jan Assini, Pittsburgh PA
1995  12.00 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
1996  12.00 Edwin (Ted) Bain III, Houston TX
1997  11.99 Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH
1998  11.98 Lucy McCoy, Annandale VA
1999  11.98 Betty Bursey, Herndon VA
2000  11.96 Jennifer Colmer, Arlington VA
2001  11.96 Jeffrey Yutzler, Alexandria VA
2002  11.95 Michael Sherman, Elmira NY
2003  11.95 James Marchant, Fairfax CA
2004  11.94 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
2005  11.89 J Joe Gallagher, Smyrna GA
2006  11.88 Dixie Culver, Greensboro NC
2007  11.88 Barbara Hopewell, Palm Desert CA
2008  11.86 Katherine Hering, Savannah GA
2009  11.86 Janis Cummiskey, Greenboro GA
2010  11.86 Colleen Martin, Watkinsville GA
2011  11.86 Ann Moncure, Savannah GA
2012  11.85 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
2013  11.83 Stephen Cox, Eugene OR
2014  11.82 Mary Kash, Marietta GA
2015  11.81 William Davis, Lexington KY
2016  11.81 Jane King, Athens GA
2017  11.81 D Powell Melvin, Lexington KY
2018  11.81 Bruce King, Athens GA
2019  11.77 Bijan Kasraie, Sandy Springs GA
2020  11.72 Michelle Alterman, Atlanta GA
2021  11.67 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
2022  11.60 Susan Ray, Germantown TN
2023  11.60 Lee Smart, Olive Branch MS
2024  11.60 Barbara Goldman, Atlanta GA
2025  11.59 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
2026  11.59 Mary Jo Dunnebacke, Leland NC
2027  11.59 Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA
2028  11.59 Bruce Byrne, Marietta GA
2029  11.59 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
2030  11.59 Anant Rathi, San Francisco CA
2031  11.57 Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
2032  11.55 Nancy Katz, New York NY
2033  11.55 Glenna Shannahan, Madison WI
2034  11.53 Frank Pritchard, Marietta GA
2035  11.50 Stan Politowski Jr, Delray Beach FL
2036  11.50 Shi Chen, Hinsdale IL
2037  11.50 Hao Hao Chen, Hinsdale IL
2038  11.48 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
2039  11.48 Jeff Ziemer, Taylors SC
2040  11.48 Hugh Hughes, Greenville SC
2041  11.46 Paul Morrissette, Durham NC
2042  11.46 Donna Walther, Durham NC
2043  11.44 William Edwards Jr, Dalton GA
2044  11.44 Paul Freiberg, Naples FL
2045  11.44 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
2046  11.44 Bruce Greenspan, Chesterfield MO
2047  11.43 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
2048  11.43 Ken Deutch, Saint Louis MO
2049  11.42 Avery Silverstein, Ridgefield CT
2050  11.40 Raymond Depew, Naples FL
2051  11.40 Judith Argento, Kingston PA
2052  11.36 Justin Browning, Cheyenne WY
2053  11.36 Daniel Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
2054  11.35 Shailesh Gupta, Aliso Viejo CA
2055  11.33 Arran Bolger, Dublin D14 Y840   
2056  11.30 David Findley, Westchester IL
2057  11.30 Carla Pierce, Daphne AL
2058  11.30 Bruce Pierce, Daphne AL
2059  11.30 Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL
2060  11.28 Chris Sloan, Nashville TN
2061  11.28 Arline Tarte, New York NY
2062  11.27 Sam Maloy, Alpharetta GA
2063  11.24 William McCartney, Chapel Hill NC
2064  11.24 John Schachte, Cary NC
2065  11.23 Margaret Gose, Marietta GA
2066  11.22 Richard Shipp, Oak Ridge TN
2067  11.22 Peter Dittner, Oak Ridge TN
2068  11.22 Mary Lockhart, Oak Ridge TN
2069  11.22 Iris Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ
2070  11.22 Barry Zehnacker, Kendall Park NJ
2071  11.21 Ed Word Jr, Monroe LA
2072  11.21 Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA
2073  11.20 Marla Chaikin, Savannah GA
2074  11.19 Jaime Villanueva, Greer SC
2075  11.19 Barbara Neustadtt, Atlanta GA
2076  11.18 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
2077  11.18 Carolyn Wood, Cobbs Creek VA
2078  11.18 C Buddy Carls, Huntington Bch CA
2079  11.15 Cynthia Polayes, Chicago IL
2080  11.15 Carolyn Turek, Chicago IL
2081  11.13 Robert Kruger, Hot Springs NC
2082  11.12 Caleb Green, Fenton MI
2083  11.11 R Turner, Los Angeles CA
2084  11.11 Helena Hsieh, Naperville IL
2085  11.11 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
2086  11.10 Kim Smith, Southport CT
2087  11.10 Jill Dimitrief, Boston MA
2088  11.03 Robert Korten, Versailles KY
2089  11.03 David Whitehouse, E Grand Rapids MI
2090  11.01 Steven Caplan, Boca Raton FL
2091  11.00 Joseph Rice, Winchester KY
2092  11.00 E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY
2093  10.94 Thomas Zimmerman, Pearland TX
2094  10.94 Claire Zimmerman, Pearland TX
2095  10.93 Vicki Byers, Marietta GA
2096  10.93 Mary Amundson-Miller, Mableton GA
2097  10.93 Donald Bell, Seabrook TX
2098  10.92 Barbara Lehrer, Asheville NC
2099  10.91 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
2100  10.88 Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD
2101  10.87 Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA
2102  10.84 Judy Barron, Cincinnati OH
2103  10.84 John Rosson Jr, Knoxville TN
2104  10.84 Joanne Essig, Cincinnati OH
2105  10.82 Thomas Wehrman, Seneca SC
2106  10.82 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
2107  10.82 Maisie Loo, Athens GA
2108  10.81 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
2109  10.81 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
2110  10.80 Nan Lee, McDonough GA
2111  10.78 Ray Stalvey, Macon GA
2112  10.78 Kopie O Neal, Perry GA
2113  10.78 Jennie Baird, Perry GA
2114  10.78 Diane Brewer, Macon GA
2115  10.77 Paul Matheson, The Villages FL
2116  10.76 Gerrianne Mason, Crossville TN
2117  10.76 David Gurvich, New York NY
2118  10.74 James Wisman, Washington DC
2119  10.74 Bradley Tash, West Chester OH
2120  10.72 Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON
2121  10.66 Qing Lu, San Jose CA
2122  10.66 Marty Greengrass, Lutz FL
2123  10.66 Judy Greengrass, Lutz FL
2124  10.66 Douglas Schmickrath, Los Altos Hills CA
2125  10.66 Athena Gordon, Tampa FL
2126  10.64 Zhuo Wang, Forest Hills NY
2127  10.64 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
2128  10.64 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
2129  10.57 William Layng Jr, Smyrna GA
2130  10.57 Kim Martin, Ponte Vedra FL
2131  10.54 Xiang Long, Ithaca NY
2132  10.54 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
2133  10.54 James McRae, Colorado Spgs CO
2134  10.54 Debbie Carpenter, Ithaca NY
2135  10.51 Roman Davis, Durham NC
2136  10.51 Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI
2137  10.51 Ian Cloudsdale, Chapel Hill NC
2138  10.51 Gary Peterson, Marlborough MA
2139  10.51 Bruce Graham, Dunnellon FL
2140  10.51 Ann Johnson, Framingham MA
2141  10.47 Wayne Goddard, Clemson SC
2142  10.47 Clive Gillon, Cumming GA
2143  10.46 Subrata Ghosh, Paramus NJ
2144  10.45 Teryl McBurney, Saint Simons Is GA
2145  10.45 Ginger Thomas, Jekyll Island GA
2146  10.43 Kris Boswinkel, Asheville NC
2147  10.42 Brooks McNeely, Knoxville TN
2148  10.41 William Anspach, Chicago IL
2149  10.41 Ronald Spieker, Arlington VA
2150  10.41 Robert Block, Deerfield IL
2151  10.41 Michael Palmer, Jacksonville FL
2152  10.41 Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD
2153  10.38 Paul Freese, Metairie LA
2154  10.38 Christopher Young, New Orleans LA
2155  10.36 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
2156  10.36 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
2157  10.35 Philip Lentz, New York NY
2158  10.34 Melody Bi, Ashland MA
2159  10.34 David Yang, Darien IL
2160  10.34 Cathy Mitchell, Charlotte NC
2161  10.34 Bing Le, Pembroke ON
2162  10.34 Arnold Hoffmann, Huntersville NC
2163  10.33 Sue Becker, Canton OH
2164  10.33 R Muggia, Andover MA
2165  10.33 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
2166  10.28 Mary Ryder Wright, Loudonville NY
2167  10.28 Kay Lang, Jacksonville AL
2168  10.27 Patricia Thompson, Marietta GA
2169  10.27 Joel Adler, Atlanta GA
2170  10.25 John Rothschild, Elkridge MD
2171  10.24 Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA
2172  10.24 Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA
2173  10.22 Wendy LaMore, Germantown TN
2174  10.21 Susan Smith, Newington CT
2175  10.21 Michael Smith, Newington CT
2176  10.16 Steven Nelson, Snellville GA
2177  10.13 Yu Chen, Novi MI
2178  10.13 Yanping Zhang, Livonia MI
2179  10.13 Virginia Brier, Tucson AZ
2180  10.13 Tengyun Tony Cao, Troy MI
2181  10.13 Linda Grissom, Tucson AZ
2182  10.13 Henry Zhang, Ann Arbor MI
2183  10.13 Girish Joglekar, Jacksonville FL
2184  10.13 Bijoy Telivala, Jacksonville FL
2185  10.12 Sungwook Jung, Greenville NC
2186  10.12 Robert Lorenzen, Clearwater FL
2187  10.12 Jackson Games, Greenville NC
2188  10.12 Ira Herman, New York NY
2189  10.10 Beth Dresher, Hilton Head Is SC
2190  10.08 Patrick Barnes, Asheville NC
2191  10.08 Eugene Ledbetter, Marietta GA
2192  10.07 James McCool, Tell City IN
2193  10.06 Steven Devico, Hendersonville NC
2194  10.06 Jonathan Martin, Goleta CA
2195  10.06 Gayle Covey, Hendersonville NC
2196   9.99 Sue Bailey, Stockport   
2197   9.98 Jarlath McDonnell, Dublin 4   
2198   9.97 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL
2199   9.97 Sheryl Sack, Atlanta GA
2200   9.97 Lana Imerman, Atlanta GA
2201   9.97 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
2202   9.96 Simon Lazarus, Princeton NJ
2203   9.96 Sam Berman, New York NY
2204   9.96 Nathan Finkle, New York NY
2205   9.96 Howard Tash, Silver Spring MD
2206   9.96 Barry Tash, Olney MD
2207   9.96 Aaron Balleisen, Durham NC
2208   9.94 J Wesley Clements, Flowood MS
2209   9.94 Edward Schwartz, The Villages FL
2210   9.93 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
2211   9.92 Walter Wagner, Columbus OH
2212   9.92 Nathan Gindi, New York NY
2213   9.91 Janice Haugabook, Montezuma GA
2214   9.89 Robert Morrison, Alexandria VA
2215   9.89 Peter Campbell, Springfield VA
2216   9.88 Ying Peng, Austin TX
2217   9.88 Tiger King, Plano TX
2218   9.88 Lunhui Lin, Dickinson TX
2219   9.88 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
2220   9.82 Zachary Madden, Bethesda MD
2221   9.82 Shawn Drenning, Austin TX
2222   9.82 Robert Heitzman Jr, Allendale NJ
2223   9.82 Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN
2224   9.80 Michael Myers, Ottawa ON
2225   9.79 Laura Lipman, Bonita Springs FL
2226   9.77 Veronica Stoessel, Marietta GA
2227   9.76 F Toonder, Hilton Head SC
2228   9.76 Carolyn Bliven, Saint Simons Is GA
2229   9.74 Roman Smolski, Warwick   
2230   9.74 Lesley Green, Sun City Center FL
2231   9.74 Kathy Morrison, Welland ON
2232   9.74 Elaine Pencharz, London   
2233   9.73 Tom Trachuk, Walnut Creek CA
2234   9.73 Conor Ferrell, Dublin 4   
2235   9.72 Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE
2236   9.72 Judite Katri, Coral Gables FL
2237   9.72 Joseph Katri, Coral Gables FL
2238   9.72 John Friedl, Signal Mountain TN
2239   9.70 Sally Strul, Boca Raton FL
2240   9.67 Terry Brown, Jasper IN
2241   9.66 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
2242   9.65 William McFall, New Berlin WI
2243   9.64 Virginia Michelich, Decatur GA
2244   9.64 Ronald Boggs, Atlanta GA
2245   9.64 Mandeep Narang, Hoover AL
2246   9.64 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
2247   9.64 Anissia Narang, Hoover AL
2248   9.63 Becky Kelley, Atlanta GA
2249   9.62 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
2250   9.62 Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI
2251   9.62 Edward Foran, Acworth GA
2252   9.61 Jack Gillispie, Ringgold GA
2253   9.59 Gabrielle Sherman, Tucson AZ
2254   9.58 William Connellan, Gainesville FL
2255   9.58 Felicia Lease, Lakemont GA
2256   9.58 Betsy Elsas, Clayton GA
2257   9.57 Robert Dunas, Raleigh NC
2258   9.57 Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC
2259   9.56 Melissa Bernhardt, Atlanta GA
2260   9.55 Norm Hill, Woodstock GA
2261   9.51 Todd Wille, Atlanta GA
2262   9.50 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
2263   9.50 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
2264   9.49 David Binney, Seattle WA
2265   9.46 Robert Weisberg, Montgomery AL
2266   9.46 Michael McGowan, Peachtree City GA
2267   9.46 Ed Barnes, Wetumpka AL
2268   9.43 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
2269   9.41 Christina Madsen, Hellerup   
2270   9.40 Samantha Pickering, Paget       Dv0   
2271   9.40 Nick Kempe, Pembroke   
2272   9.37 Kathy Newman, Durham NC
2273   9.36 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
2274   9.35 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
2275   9.33 Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ
2276   9.33 Elliot Gillispie, Ringgold GA
2277   9.33 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
2278   9.32 David Moss, New York NY
2279   9.31 Rob Russell, Middleton MA
2280   9.31 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
2281   9.30 Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA
2282   9.28 Greta Pineles, Jackson NJ
2283   9.26 Susan Wright, Daniel Island SC
2284   9.26 Susan Wolfe, Marietta GA
2285   9.26 Ellen Dudash, Mount Pleasant SC
2286   9.25 Carol Tsai, Goleta CA
2287   9.24 Vicki Schell, Pensacola FL
2288   9.24 Beverly Craig, Chapel Hill NC
2289   9.24 Becky Butler, Alpharetta GA
2290   9.22 George Cekis, Johns Creek GA
2291   9.22 Beverly Wilkinson, Atlanta GA
2292   9.20 Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV
2293   9.19 A William Schmidt, Morton PA
2294   9.18 Michael Crawford, San Diego CA
2295   9.14 Christina Black, Atlanta GA
2296   9.13 Vernard Adams, Tampa FL
2297   9.13 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
2298   9.13 Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS
2299   9.13 Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC
2300   9.13 Alice Adams, Tampa FL
2301   9.12 William Toutant, Louisville KY
2302   9.11 Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS
2303   9.11 Brenda Bethany, Jackson MS
2304   9.10 Yunjiang Dong, Montreal QC
2305   9.10 James Wicht, Bristol VA
2306   9.10 Hannah Chartor, Coconut Grove FL
2307   9.10 Arlene Feldman, Coral Gables FL
2308   9.09 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
2309   9.08 Larry Spruell, Sandy Springs GA
2310   9.07 Steven Goldman, Leland NC
2311   9.06 Olivia Shapiro, Highland Park IL
2312   9.06 Linda Soicher, Boca Raton FL
2313   9.06 Linda Halpert, Boca Raton FL
2314   9.06 Ezra Mowbray, Menlo Park CA
2315   9.06 Barbara Ross, White Plains NY
2316   9.05 Ron Smith, Chattanooga TN
2317   9.05 Linda Smith, Chattanooga TN
2318   9.04 Nancy Rosenberg, Memphis TN
2319   9.00 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
2320   9.00 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
2321   8.99 Sharon Hunt, Atlanta GA
2322   8.99 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
2323   8.97 Rosemary Tator, E Hampstead NH
2324   8.97 Lucy Hulse, Stoneham MA
2325   8.92 Sikina Ehmer, Atlanta GA
2326   8.91 Orion Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2327   8.91 Mirka Zeymo, Indian Land SC
2328   8.91 Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2329   8.91 Lynne White, Lincoln CA
2330   8.91 Lorraine Watkins, Atlanta GA
2331   8.91 John White, Lincoln CA
2332   8.91 John Lusky, Portland OR
2333   8.91 Ellen Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2334   8.90 Michael Butler, Greensboro GA
2335   8.90 Elizabeth Butler, Greensboro GA
2336   8.89 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
2337   8.89 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
2338   8.87 Susan Davis, Marietta GA
2339   8.87 Nathan Gennaro, San Carlos CA
2340   8.87 Jere Hines, Dunwoody GA
2341   8.86 Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
2342   8.86 George Berger, Delray Beach FL
2343   8.85 Jean-Pierre Becotte, Montreal QC
2344   8.81 Mindy Fleder, New York NY
2345   8.81 Martha Blackman, Spartanburg SC
2346   8.81 Kate Oates Dargan, Spartanburg SC
2347   8.81 Jill Crocker, Hollywood SC
2348   8.81 Betty Camp, Spartanburg SC
2349   8.78 Randall Roberts, Chicago IL
2350   8.78 Jason Ji, Kendall Park NJ
2351   8.75 Suzanne Rhodes, Greensboro NC
2352   8.75 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
2353   8.75 Bob Rhodes, Greensboro NC
2354   8.74 Susan Martin, Metairie LA
2355   8.74 Margaret Shirer, Metairie LA
2356   8.73 Patricia Scammell, Truro NS
2357   8.73 Herb Watters, New Glasgow NS
2358   8.72 Jennifer Crisp, Knoxville TN
2359   8.72 David Sokolow, Austin TX
2360   8.72 Carol Kerr, Knoxville TN
2361   8.71 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
2362   8.67 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
2363   8.67 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
2364   8.66 Jonathan Dahlberg, Cambridge MA
2365   8.66 James Dahlberg, Arlington VA
2366   8.65 Rebecca Fuchs, Raleigh NC
2367   8.65 M Melnick, Hilton Head SC
2368   8.65 E Melnick, Hilton Head SC
2369   8.65 Brian Fuchs, Raleigh NC
2370   8.63 Ralph Russo, Tysons Corner VA
2371   8.61 Vilma Issadi Domenico, Anapolis Goias   
2372   8.61 Sally Hughes, Hilton Head Is SC
2373   8.61 Maria Lucia Menezes, Rio De Janeiro   
2374   8.61 Marcio Domenico, Anapolis   7511   
2375   8.61 Caru Vidigal, Rio De Janeiro   
2376   8.59 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
2377   8.59 Elaine Wood, Keller TX
2378   8.58 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
2379   8.58 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
2380   8.57 Kaaren Dolinsky, Roswell GA
2381   8.53 Richard Mayo Jr, Decatur GA
2382   8.51 Ed Eller, Dalton GA
2383   8.51 Anna Bianchi, Oak Park IL
2384   8.50 Leslie Eiser, Pointe-Claire QC
2385   8.49 Charles Rauch, Monterey CA
2386   8.48 Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
2387   8.48 Laura Tallarico, Lutz FL
2388   8.48 Kenneth Dye, Cary NC
2389   8.48 Betsy Mebane, Cary NC
2390   8.48 Adrienne Cohen, Elmhurst IL
2391   8.47 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
2392   8.46 Judy Feder, New York NY
2393   8.46 Genise Hasan, Santa Monica CA
2394   8.46 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Center FL
2395   8.45 Paul Rubin, Memphis TN
2396   8.45 Janet Landesberg, Vancouver WA
2397   8.45 Heike Koistinen, Helsinki   
2398   8.44 Dan Storch, Memphis TN
2399   8.43 Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL
2400   8.42 Van May, Marietta GA
2401   8.42 Norma Crist, Marietta GA
2402   8.42 Janice Ripley, Marietta GA
2403   8.42 Ellen Starr, Canton GA
2404   8.39 Lucas Huang, Palo Alto CA
2405   8.39 Jonathan Shi, Palo Alto CA
2406   8.38 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL
2407   8.38 Edmund Lundy, Cooper City FL
2408   8.37 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
2409   8.37 Christine West, Athens GA
2410   8.36 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
2411   8.36 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
2412   8.34 Sue McKinley, Atlanta GA
2413   8.34 Linda Green, Delray Beach FL
2414   8.34 Dee Kirkbride, Boca Raton FL
2415   8.33 Virginia Brooks, Atlanta GA
2416   8.33 Atul Rai, Wichita KS
2417   8.32 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
2418   8.32 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
2419   8.32 Jack Bierig, Chicago IL
2420   8.32 Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL
2421   8.30 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
2422   8.28 Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
2423   8.28 Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI
2424   8.26 Steve Puschaver, Moreland GA
2425   8.26 John Ashton, Portland OR
2426   8.26 Jan Puschaver, moreland GA
2427   8.26 Dennis Metcalf, Vancouver WA
2428   8.25 Zach Posternak, Sharon MA
2429   8.25 Robert Green, Atlanta GA
2430   8.23 Louise Berzack, Atlanta GA
2431   8.23 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
2432   8.22 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
2433   8.18 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
2434   8.17 Boyce Robbins, Columbus NC
2435   8.14 Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL
2436   8.14 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
2437   8.14 John Jensen, Maysville KY
2438   8.13 Xiaoqian Liu, Hudson MA
2439   8.13 Robin Kupperman, Hollywood FL
2440   8.13 Maxim Siline, Hudson MA
2441   8.13 Jamie Wang, Alpharetta GA
2442   8.13 Glenn Terrell, Great Falls VA
2443   8.13 Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA
2444   8.13 David Kupperman, Hollywood FL
2445   8.13 Crystal Schwindt, Atlanta GA
2446   8.13 Aaron Wang, Alpharetta GA
2447   8.10 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
2448   8.09 William Boline, Minneapolis MN
2449   8.09 Walter Melson, Eastman GA
2450   8.09 Jerry Bartlett, Lindstrom MN
2451   8.09 Diane Melson, Eastman GA
2452   8.07 Jared Boulds, Tucson AZ
2453   8.05 Veronica Hrdy, New York NY
2454   8.05 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
2455   8.05 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
2456   8.02 Michael McNamara, White Plain NY
2457   8.01 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
2458   8.00 Gianni Hsieh, Urbana IL
2459   8.00 Carolyn Potts, Atlanta GA
2460   7.99 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
2461   7.99 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
2462   7.99 Patricia Jankovic, Alcoa TN
2463   7.99 John Wells, Carrollton GA
2464   7.99 Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN
2465   7.95 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
2466   7.94 Jim Stogner, Atlanta GA
2467   7.92 Chris Moll, Durham NC
2468   7.90 Newton Brightwell, Osprey FL
2469   7.90 Marilyn Brightwell, Osprey FL
2470   7.89 Edward Stone, Marietta GA
2471   7.89 Dennis Kanne, Marietta GA
2472   7.87 Rajan Mehta, Salina KS
2473   7.86 James Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
2474   7.86 E J Stapler, Watkinsville GA
2475   7.86 Deborah Cohen, Lisle IL
2476   7.84 Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY
2477   7.83 Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI
2478   7.83 Meriel Gregory, Atlanta GA
2479   7.82 Susan Eiger, Saint Louis MO
2480   7.80 Xin Ge, Cupertino CA
2481   7.80 Kathleen Vogel, Metairie LA
2482   7.80 Gigi Matthews, Metairie LA
2483   7.79 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
2484   7.79 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
2485   7.79 Charles Durrin III, Madison AL
2486   7.78 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL
2487   7.78 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL
2488   7.78 Asako Ahmed, Alpharetta GA
2489   7.78 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
2490   7.77 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
2491   7.77 Melvin Levine, Colorado Spgs CO
2492   7.77 Margie Schrader, Colorado Spgs CO
2493   7.77 Carolyn Carpenter, Louisville KY
2494   7.77 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
2495   7.76 Luke Robison, Evanston IL
2496   7.74 William Lefko, Hopkinsville KY
2497   7.74 Wanda Mikhail, Ocean Springs MS
2498   7.74 Steven McMahan, Nashville TN
2499   7.74 Guohui Zhang, Madison AL
2500   7.74 Gail Melton, Locust Grove GA
2501   7.74 Dongsheng Wu, Madison AL
2502   7.74 Carol Mitchell, Peachtree City GA
2503   7.74 Buddy Massey, Gulfport MS
2504   7.73 Bruce Southard, Greensboro NC
2505   7.72 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
2506   7.71 Sandra Erickson, Atlanta GA
2507   7.71 Mary Ann Shtym, Saint-Lambert QC
2508   7.71 Derek Cox, Saint-Lambert QC
2509   7.70 Susan Huddle, Mobile AL
2510   7.70 Delores Courtney, Mobile AL
2511   7.69 Bill Cubley, Bluffton SC
2512   7.67 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
2513   7.67 Ron Haack, New York NY
2514   7.67 Joel Bromley, Cincinnati OH
2515   7.67 Joan Millens, Kingston NY
2516   7.67 James Dearwester, West Carrollton OH
2517   7.67 Amy Mitura, New York NY
2518   7.64 You Hu, Philadelphia PA
2519   7.64 Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC
2520   7.64 Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC
2521   7.64 Frank Feng, Radnor PA
2522   7.64 Chuck Palmer, Big Canoe GA
2523   7.64 Bob Crouch, Big Canoe GA
2524   7.63 Samuel Li, North York ON
2525   7.63 Han Wu, Markham ON
2526   7.63 Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL
2527   7.62 William Caput M.D., Martinez GA
2528   7.62 Tommy Jackson, Palmetto GA
2529   7.62 Genie Johannsen, Augusta GA
2530   7.62 Bill Wagner, Augusta GA
2531   7.62 Ashley Reddoch, Villa Rica GA
2532   7.62 Alec Gladkov, Atlanta GA
2533   7.60 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
2534   7.58 Rebecca Duty, Richmond VA
2535   7.58 John Gripman, Raleigh NC
2536   7.58 Gil Vinzani, Raleigh NC
2537   7.54 Ulla Winkler, Somerville MA
2538   7.54 Joyce Leary, Andover MA
2539   7.53 Johnnie Patton, Jackson MS
2540   7.53 Brenda Brown, Jackson MS
2541   7.52 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
2542   7.52 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
2543   7.51 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
2544   7.51 Karen Bragman, Atlanta GA
2545   7.50 Yuze Xie, Tianjin   
2546   7.50 Valerie Sokolov, Myrtle Beach SC
2547   7.50 Susan Sanger, St Louis Park MN
2548   7.50 Penny Martin, Myrtle Beach SC
2549   7.50 Amy Dutton, Mendota Heights MN
2550   7.49 Marcy Gookin, Chicago IL
2551   7.49 Judi Katz, Chicago IL
2552   7.45 Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY
2553   7.45 Linda Coons, Wheaton IL
2554   7.45 Judy Harralson, Princeton KY
2555   7.45 Gordon Coons, Wheaton IL
2556   7.45 Edward Zuckerberg, Los Altos Hills CA
2557   7.44 Sartje Pontoh, Jakarta IN
2558   7.44 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
2559   7.44 Carole Budnick, Atlanta GA
2560   7.41 Barry Ko, Arlington VA
2561   7.40 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
2562   7.40 Albie McNeil, Alpharetta GA
2563   7.39 Sonya Fleck, Memphis TN
2564   7.39 Luke Fleck, Memphis TN
2565   7.38 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
2566   7.38 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
2567   7.37 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
2568   7.37 Kay Morris, Flowery Branch GA
2569   7.37 Judith Wagner, Belleville IL
2570   7.37 John Millard, Kihei HI
2571   7.37 David Stein, Carlyle IL
2572   7.37 Carol Inman, Calhoun GA
2573   7.35 James Knight, Atlanta GA
2574   7.32 Scott Rosenbush, Salt Lake City UT
2575   7.32 Maureen Loeb, Orlando FL
2576   7.32 Douglas Roberts, Woodstock GA
2577   7.32 David Loeb, Orlando FL
2578   7.31 James Geist, Olney MD
2579   7.29 Sarah Macharg, Reno NV
2580   7.29 Matt Oakley, Reno NV
2581   7.27 Wayne Edmonson, Porter TX
2582   7.27 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
2583   7.27 Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL
2584   7.27 Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS
2585   7.27 Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX
2586   7.27 Gary See, Naples FL
2587   7.26 Thuy Tran, San Franciso CA
2588   7.26 Deborah Drysdale, San Francisco CA
2589   7.26 Cynthia Barton, Marietta GA
2590   7.26 Carolyn Yelton, Chicago IL
2591   7.23 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
2592   7.23 Elizabeth Hughes, Minneapolis MN
2593   7.22 Tracy Nolan, Naples FL
2594   7.22 Thomas Trautmann, Charlotte NC
2595   7.22 Susan Jones, Naples FL
2596   7.22 Robert Fraser, Charlotte NC
2597   7.22 Quresh Sachee, Charlotte NC
2598   7.22 Mary Helen Harris, Marietta GA
2599   7.22 C Scott Ellwanger, Charlotte NC
2600   7.21 Elizabeth Anderson, De Pere WI
2601   7.20 Reuben Schooler, Raleigh NC
2602   7.20 Michael Kwiatkowski, Lady Lake FL
2603   7.20 Gordon Pfeiffer, The Villages FL
2604   7.18 Natalie Silverstein, Toronto ON
2605   7.18 Michael McPherson, New York NY
2606   7.18 Joan Gitelman, North York ON
2607   7.17 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
2608   7.16 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
2609   7.16 Ida Groenkvist, Bromma   
2610   7.14 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
2611   7.14 Jacqueline Zayac, Lafayette CA
2612   7.14 Anne Hollingsworth, Walnut Creek CA
2613   7.13 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
2614   7.13 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
2615   7.11 Paul Jacobson, Marietta GA
2616   7.11 Debbie Enna, Charlotte NC
2617   7.10 Yuan Li, Markham ON
2618   7.10 Yongtao Li, Toronto ON
2619   7.10 James Davis Jr, Toano VA
2620   7.08 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
2621   7.08 David Prior, Richmond VA
2622   7.08 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
2623   7.08 Alice Prior, Richmond VA
2624   7.07 Xichen Song, Beijing   
2625   7.07 Chentong Qi, Beijing   
2626   7.07 Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
2627   7.04 Peter Ruben, Roslyn NY
2628   7.04 Patricia Edwards, Dalton GA
2629   7.04 Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY
2630   7.02 David Johnson, Milledgeville GA
2631   7.02 David Coberly, Spartanburg SC
2632   7.01 Paul Johnson III, Four Oaks NC
2633   7.01 Mickey Groggel, Mobile AL
2634   7.01 Lee Johnson, Four Oaks NC
2635   7.01 Cornelia Tisher, Mobile AL
2636   7.00 Tianwei Cheng, Chicago IL
2637   7.00 Simon-Pierre Goulet, Montreal QC
2638   7.00 Larry Stafford, Opelika AL
2639   7.00 John Boshart, Mountain City GA
2640   7.00 Cookie Boshart, Mountain City GA
2641   6.99 Peter Clark, New York NY
2642   6.99 Jane Bachman, Dunwoody GA
2643   6.99 Gary Bagley, New York NY
2644   6.97 Stuart Rachels, Tuscaloosa AL
2645   6.97 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Township NJ
2646   6.97 Kirk Elyakin, Monroe Township NJ
2647   6.97 Heather Elliott, Tuscaloosa AL
2648   6.95 Marilyn Courtot, West Palm Beach FL
2649   6.94 Patricia Blackwell, Duluth GA
2650   6.94 Ariel Flaster, Menlo Park CA
2651   6.93 Andrea Withers, Atlanta GA
2652   6.92 Molly Currie, Sylacauga AL
2653   6.90 Syed Khan, Chantilly VA
2654   6.90 Nooreen Razi, Chantilly VA
2655   6.90 Jan Banks, Norcross GA
2656   6.90 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
2657   6.88 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
2658   6.88 Martin Singer, Verona NJ
2659   6.88 Carolyn Carter, New York NY
2660   6.86 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
2661   6.86 Paul Cornelius, Mountain View CA
2662   6.82 Hilma Parks, Butte MT
2663   6.79 Gerald Blakely, Morgantown WV
2664   6.79 Alec Price, Southern Pines NC
2665   6.78 Marsha Woodbury, Champaign IL
2666   6.78 Linda Keleher, Atlanta GA
2667   6.75 Stratford May, Gainesville FL
2668   6.75 Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY
2669   6.75 Betty Murdock, Cincinnati OH
2670   6.75 Babette Brumback, Gainesville FL
2671   6.74 Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
2672   6.73 Suzanne Miell, Atlanta GA
2673   6.73 Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL
2674   6.73 Gail Westburg, Conyers GA
2675   6.73 Bill Page, Jacksonville FL
2676   6.72 Jeff Wood, Atlanta GA
2677   6.70 Elaine Landow, Durham NC
2678   6.70 Craig Robinson, Durham NC
2679   6.69 Suzanne Millard, Kihei HI
2680   6.69 Lisa Young, New York NY
2681   6.69 Jingyang Wang, Tianjin   
2682   6.68 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Fort Lauderdale FL
2683   6.66 Laurence Childs, Horn Lake MS
2684   6.64 Nancy Kalow, New York NY
2685   6.63 Michael Olson, Sun City West AZ
2686   6.63 Carol Lombardino, Tomball TX
2687   6.63 Alice Olson, Sun City West AZ
2688   6.62 Alan Leaver, Mars PA
2689   6.61 Barbara Spruell, Cumming GA
2690   6.60 Sol Putzel, Marietta GA
2691   6.59 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
2692   6.59 Kathleen Crosmer, Lexington KY
2693   6.59 Jonathan Crosmer, Lexington KY
2694   6.59 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
2695   6.58 William Sutton, Greenville NC
2696   6.58 Thomas Sutton, Greenville NC
2697   6.58 Jane Crenshaw, Wilmington NC
2698   6.58 Bess Long, Wilmington NC
2699   6.57 Craig Duncan, Rochester NY
2700   6.55 Bill Waters, Knoxville TN
2701   6.54 Michael Ravera, Fremont CA
2702   6.54 Judith Gushner, Linville NC
2703   6.54 Jennifer Carini, Fremont CA
2704   6.52 William Garrard, Irving TX
2705   6.52 Peri Namerow, Mahwah NJ
2706   6.52 Julie Zinzi, Franklin Lakes NJ
2707   6.52 Judith Shinn, Longmont CO
2708   6.52 John Herzer, Austin TX
2709   6.52 Elizabeth McDaniel, Austin TX
2710   6.52 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
2711   6.52 Deborah Laut, Lafayette CO
2712   6.52 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
2713   6.48 Millie Lathan, Atlanta GA
2714   6.47 Sue Kimbrell, Wilmington NC
2715   6.47 Rosalind Howell, Mansfield GA
2716   6.46 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
2717   6.46 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
2718   6.46 Jagdish Somani, Morganton NC
2719   6.45 Walter Severin, Acworth GA
2720   6.45 Vern Swing, Minneapolis MN
2721   6.45 RJ Lyon, Fishers IN
2722   6.45 Duke Bhatia, Chicago IL
2723   6.45 Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN
2724   6.44 Phil Theis, Woodstock VA
2725   6.44 Linda Gaston, Pflugerville TX
2726   6.44 Jeanne Theis, Woodstock VA
2727   6.42 Gail Holzer, Atlanta GA
2728   6.41 Sharon Seidler, Charleston WV
2729   6.41 Richard Jacoby, Stamford CT
2730   6.41 Jackie Scott, Norwalk CT
2731   6.40 Marti Malcolm, Olathe KS
2732   6.40 Chuck Malcolm, Olathe KS
2733   6.39 Steven Kassinger, Henderson NV
2734   6.39 Patricia Kassinger, Henderson NV
2735   6.39 Katherine Hwang, New York NY
2736   6.39 Joseph Velardita, Clarkston GA
2737   6.37 Sue Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL
2738   6.37 Robert Williamson, Bay Harbor Is FL
2739   6.37 Marusa Basa, London N31SN   
2740   6.36 Lynn Wenige, Asheville NC
2741   6.36 Donna Schmid, Dunwoody GA
2742   6.36 Diane Altenbach, Saint Simons Is GA
2743   6.34 Gennifer Binder, Ridgefield CT
2744   6.34 David Feldman, New York NY
2745   6.33 Jean Choi, Honolulu HI
2746   6.32 William Strauss, Urbana IL
2747   6.32 Barbara Brightwell, Atlanta GA
2748   6.31 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
2749   6.31 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
2750   6.29 Robert Dokson, Atlanta GA
2751   6.29 Cherie Van Winkle, Atlanta GA
2752   6.29 Charles Davis, Duluth GA
2753   6.28 Robin Weidener, Alpharetta GA
2754   6.28 James Bauer, Dallas TX
2755   6.27 Rosemary Getsie, Niwot CO
2756   6.26 Tim Archdeacon, Oyster Bay NY
2757   6.26 Katherine Pollock, East Amherst NY
2758   6.26 Joel Schiff, Calabasas CA
2759   6.25 Shirley Rhinehart, Atlanta GA
2760   6.25 Rene Nalley, Atlanta GA
2761   6.25 Rebecca Riehl, The Villages FL
2762   6.25 Kathy Brown, Georgetown SC
2763   6.25 Gailyn Thornton, Atlanta GA
2764   6.25 Elaine Cagle, Georgetown SC
2765   6.25 Eileen O'Neill, Pawleys Island SC
2766   6.25 Diane Guffey, The Villages FL
2767   6.25 Annette Wallace, Longs SC
2768   6.24 William Michael, Colorado Spgs CO
2769   6.24 Shibo Hao, Tianjin   
2770   6.24 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
2771   6.24 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
2772   6.24 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
2773   6.23 Gil Hudnall, Atlanta GA
2774   6.21 Gloria Dorrance, Victoria BC
2775   6.21 Douglas Smith, Victoria BC
2776   6.21 Donna Silver, Brookhaven GA
2777   6.21 Charles Sheaff, Jacksonville IL
2778   6.20 Vicki Bell, Brookhaven GA
2779   6.19 Sue Lass, Naples FL
2780   6.19 Robert Greenberg, Naples FL
2781   6.19 John Klayman, Haymarket VA
2782   6.19 Amy Goddard, Hartville OH
2783   6.18 Robert Rumsey, Dunwoody GA
2784   6.17 Janice Schwertz, Southport NC
2785   6.17 James Schwertz, Southport NC
2786   6.17 Brenda Shavin, Atlanta GA
2787   6.16 Susan Antinori, Atlanta GA
2788   6.16 Linda Hendrix, Montgomery AL
2789   6.16 Lafaye Holley, Montgomery AL
2790   6.16 Daniel Gubin, Coosada AL
2791   6.16 Ann Harper, Montgomery AL
2792   6.15 Thomas Ryder, Boise ID
2793   6.15 Suzy Ryder, Boise ID
2794   6.14 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
2795   6.14 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
2796   6.14 Jeffrey You, Nepean ON
2797   6.14 Carol McCord, Hockley TX
2798   6.14 Adrienne Juno, Cypress TX
2799   6.13 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
2800   6.13 Candice Hough, Hilton Head Is SC
2801   6.10 Christopher Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN
2802   6.08 Diane Cohen, Clifton NJ
2803   6.08 David Newcomer, Macon GA
2804   6.08 Carole Gottlieb, West Orange NJ
2805   6.07 Susan Blair, Mountain Brook AL
2806   6.07 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
2807   6.07 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
2808   6.07 Lynn Turner, Chicago IL
2809   6.07 Lynda Bohler, Griffin GA
2810   6.07 Georgia Raby, Hoover AL
2811   6.07 Cooper Smith, Marquette MI
2812   6.07 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
2813   6.06 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
2814   6.05 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
2815   6.05 Josette Levesque, Montreal QC
2816   6.05 Chantal Dube, Montreal QC
2817   6.02 Philip Jardina, Decatur GA
2818   6.00 Luanne Russell, Alexander City AL
2819   6.00 Lee Stimson, Alexander City AL
2820   5.99 Martha Barze, Atlanta GA
2821   5.99 Jose Robles, Palm Bch Gdns FL
2822   5.99 Jane Champion, Naples NC
2823   5.99 Brenda Brettschneider, Atlanta GA
2824   5.98 Toyohiko Ozawa, Kawasaki City   
2825   5.98 Russ Leavitt, Palm Coast FL
2826   5.98 Per Berg, Palm Coast FL
2827   5.98 Hannelore Tschinkel, Fuerstenfeld   
2828   5.98 Albert Hsiao, Brookline MA
2829   5.97 Emily Sulver, Fayetteville GA
2830   5.97 Connie Porch, Fayetteville GA
2831   5.94 Donald Joseph, Glencoe IL
2832   5.94 Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL
2833   5.92 Shane Krueger, St David S   
2834   5.92 Adeline Young, Pembroke   
2835   5.91 Sheryl Gorden, Memphis TN
2836   5.90 Jennifer Magid, Atlanta GA
2837   5.87 Sarah Falgoust, Atlanta GA
2838   5.86 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
2839   5.85 Will Williams, Richmond VA
2840   5.85 Jack Buchanan, Richmond VA
2841   5.85 Ann Salo, Atlanta GA
2842   5.84 Gregory Gander, Greenwood LA
2843   5.84 Eleanor Irvin, Shreveport LA
2844   5.83 John Thompson II, Atlanta GA
2845   5.82 Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL
2846   5.82 Kathleen Parkins, Vienna VA
2847   5.82 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
2848   5.82 Carl Palmer, Atlanta GA
2849   5.81 Susan Hinton, Vancleave MS
2850   5.81 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
2851   5.81 Lita Andreano, Pass Christian MS
2852   5.81 Libba Wight, Atlanta GA
2853   5.81 Alan Popkin, Saint Louis MO
2854   5.80 Jim Wiser, Portland OR
2855   5.76 Joe Bates, Stockbridge GA
2856   5.75 Julien Bosse, Montreal QC
2857   5.73 Ben Finegold, Saint Louis MO
2858   5.72 Suzanne Clark, Atlanta GA
2859   5.72 Cory Perkers, Chicago IL
2860   5.71 Yiwei Cao, Ottawa ON
2861   5.71 Liliane Kirchhoff, La Mesa CA
2862   5.70 Erin Oblinger, Cincinnati OH
2863   5.68 Betty Lou Pritchard, Marietta GA
2864   5.67 Mary McJunkin, Charleston WV
2865   5.66 Robb Gordon, Prescott AZ
2866   5.66 Brenda Flaks, Alpharetta GA
2867   5.64 Sandra Simon, Glenview IL
2868   5.64 Casey Mackie, Glenview IL
2869   5.64 Abbott Feren, Westbury NY
2870   5.63 Michael Christensen, Seattle WA
2871   5.63 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
2872   5.60 Susan Dawkins, Atlanta GA
2873   5.60 Sue Hanneman, Plainfield IL
2874   5.60 Mark Hanneman, Plainfield IL
2875   5.58 Suzy Taylor, Atlanta GA
2876   5.58 Bridgette Standback, College Park GA
2877   5.57 Sara Klugman, Knoxville TN
2878   5.57 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
2879   5.57 Peter Whipple, Mason OH
2880   5.57 Earl Klugman, Knoxville TN
2881   5.56 Pat Whitaker, Chattanooga TN
2882   5.56 Iris Abelson, Signal Mountain TN
2883   5.56 Amanda Lee-Low, San Francisco CA
2884   5.55 Kristi Smith, Auburn AL
2885   5.54 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
2886   5.54 H Gordon, Lexington KY
2887   5.53 Melody Zheng, Gloucester ON
2888   5.52 Kim McEver, Atlanta GA
2889   5.51 Harry Falk, Palm City FL
2890   5.50 Robert Michelich, Decatur GA
2891   5.50 Edward Lechner, San Jose CA
2892   5.50 Diana Lam, Boston MA
2893   5.49 Susan Rodricks, Milford CT
2894   5.49 Nancy Earel, Milford CT
2895   5.49 India Peters, Atlanta GA
2896   5.49 Benjamin Darnell, San Jose CA
2897   5.48 Ruth Stober, Floral Park NY
2898   5.48 Janie Strauss, Northbrook IL
2899   5.47 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
2900   5.47 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
2901   5.47 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
2902   5.47 Norman Poythress, Tampa FL
2903   5.47 Kay McClain, Auburn AL
2904   5.47 Jo Ellen Drisko, Windermere FL
2905   5.46 Susan Croft, Atlanta GA
2906   5.45 Jorgen Larsen, Marietta GA
2907   5.45 Eva Larsen, Marietta GA
2908   5.45 Carol Lazerson, Atlanta GA
2909   5.45 Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA
2910   5.44 Richard Hyken, Lee MA
2911   5.44 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
2912   5.44 Bob Lyon, Fishers IN
2913   5.43 Mingze Tang, Tianjin   
2914   5.42 Jennifer Krueger, Rosedale MD
2915   5.42 James LaFave, Minneapolis MN
2916   5.42 Girish Nathan, Sammamish WA
2917   5.41 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL
2918   5.40 Yumiko Hough, Barnstable MA
2919   5.40 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
2920   5.40 Martha Ward, Plano TX
2921   5.40 Margot Hirsch, Fort Worth TX
2922   5.40 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
2923   5.38 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
2924   5.38 Monty Page, Palm Bay FL
2925   5.37 Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL
2926   5.36 Marshall Kerlin, Sun City Center FL
2927   5.36 Dennis Luft, Trussville AL
2928   5.36 D Keith Henderson, Birmingham AL
2929   5.35 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
2930   5.35 Bette Jo Walgren, Massillon OH
2931   5.33 Mike Redden, Lake Oswego OR
2932   5.33 Michelle Crane, Pensacola FL
2933   5.33 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
2934   5.33 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
2935   5.33 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL
2936   5.32 Tingrui Zhang, Oberlin OH
2937   5.32 Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI
2938   5.32 Renee Shackleford, Little Rock AR
2939   5.32 Nancy Speer, Little Rock AR
2940   5.32 Matthew Evett, Ann Arbor MI
2941   5.32 James Keiger, New York NY
2942   5.31 Deborah Greene, Stockbridge GA
2943   5.31 Alice Bonner, Atlanta GA
2944   5.29 Keith Noren, Huntsville AL
2945   5.29 Jim Ray, Huntsville AL
2946   5.28 Saskia Hermans, Arnhem   
2947   5.27 Peter Zhao, Richmond Hill ON
2948   5.27 Harriet Shaffer, Atlanta GA
2949   5.27 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY
2950   5.27 Barbara Cody, Roswell GA
2951   5.26 Joann Goodspeed, New York NY
2952   5.24 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
2953   5.23 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
2954   5.21 Joshua Sikoryak, Loganville GA
2955   5.21 Jeremy Sikoryak, Loganville GA
2956   5.21 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
2957   5.20 Tobey Roland, Baltimore MD
2958   5.18 Zhan Yang, Shanghai   
2959   5.18 Ruiqi Yang, Shanghai   
2960   5.18 R Yarrington, Lilburn GA
2961   5.18 Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN
2962   5.18 Harley Bress, Lakewood CO
2963   5.18 Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY
2964   5.18 David Joseph, Forest Hills NY
2965   5.17 Kim Gandy, Silver Spring MD
2966   5.17 Carol Linch, Highland Park IL
2967   5.16 R Dolores Daniel, Williamson GA
2968   5.16 Peggy Jordan, Newnan GA
2969   5.16 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
2970   5.16 Fern Shierson, Mooresville NC
2971   5.16 Faye Lester, Columbus GA
2972   5.16 Brenda Willis, Columbus GA
2973   5.16 Billie Ruth Bird, Decatur GA
2974   5.15 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
2975   5.15 Ann Gronewald, Marietta GA
2976   5.14 Susan Doyle, Winnetka IL
2977   5.14 Ruth Schaefer, Atlanta GA
2978   5.14 Claire McGuire, Northfield IL
2979   5.13 Lawrence Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL
2980   5.13 Barb Steiner, Altamonte Spg FL
2981   5.12 Nathan Chow, San Francisco CA
2982   5.12 Helen Chow, San Francisco CA
2983   5.11 Marc Freeman, Indianapolis IN
2984   5.11 Barbara Freeman, Indianapolis IN
2985   5.10 Jenny Hammett, Sandy Springs GA
2986   5.10 George Hammett, Sandy Springs GA
2987   5.08 Marci Yunes, Boca Raton FL
2988   5.08 Karen Grossman, Boca Raton FL
2989   5.07 Rebecca Yancey, Seneca SC
2990   5.07 Mary Tseng, Erie PA
2991   5.07 Ido Millet, Erie PA
2992   5.07 Gail King, Seneca SC
2993   5.06 Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
2994   5.05 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
2995   5.05 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
2996   5.05 Margol Tucci, Puyallup WA
2997   5.05 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
2998   5.03 David Newell, Safety Harbor FL
2999   5.03 Cynthia Marks, Clearwater FL
3000   5.01 Linda Corbett, Smyrna GA
3001   5.01 Jay Bates, Durham NC
3002   5.00 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
3003   5.00 Mark Kinzer, New Berlin WI
3004   5.00 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
3005   5.00 Donna Bird, Wyoming MI
3006   5.00 Bob Marheine, Waukesha WI
3007   4.99 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
3008   4.99 Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA
3009   4.99 Deepak Midha, Alpharetta GA
3010   4.98 Sylvia Christian, Lakeland FL
3011   4.98 Sarah Proesel, Winnetka IL
3012   4.98 Clarice Reid, Bethesda MD
3013   4.98 Angela Steger, Northfield IL
3014   4.96 Ken Hoy, Maryville TN
3015   4.96 Hongmo Li, Atlanta GA
3016   4.96 Bonnie Wood, Vonore TN
3017   4.96 Ann Nordeng, Waunakee WI
3018   4.95 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
3019   4.95 Kayden Ge, Cupertino CA
3020   4.95 Charlie Chen, San Hose CA
3021   4.94 Eric Berenblit, Palm Coast FL
3022   4.94 Carl Marco, Palm Coast FL
3023   4.92 Linda Williams, Hoschton GA
3024   4.92 John Williams, Hoschton GA
3025   4.92 John Lyons, Roswell GA
3026   4.91 Rachel Spoon, Montgomery AL
3027   4.91 Mary Peters, Tallassee AL
3028   4.91 Audree Newman, Niceville FL
3029   4.91 Armand Grassi, Lynn Haven FL
3030   4.90 Eileen Inglesby-Hought, Silver Spring MD
3031   4.89 Gil Holzer, Atlanta GA
3032   4.87 Catherine Quinlan, Canton GA
3033   4.86 Jack Jones, Fort Lauderdale FL
3034   4.85 Rhona Berzack, Atlanta GA
3035   4.84 John Prescott, Seneca SC
3036   4.84 Denis Taneri, Powder Springs GA
3037   4.84 Betty Taneri, Powder Springs GA
3038   4.83 Gloria Larson, Oak Ridge TN
3039   4.81 Sue Carruth, Williamsburg VA
3040   4.81 Mary Gately, Naples FL
3041   4.81 Gail Timmons, Williamsburg VA
3042   4.80 William Eads, Fort Worth TX
3043   4.80 Nathan Huang, Los Altos CA
3044   4.80 Natalie Huang, Los Altos CA
3045   4.80 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
3046   4.76 Susan O'Shea, Saint James NY
3047   4.76 Julie Herman, Jupiter FL
3048   4.75 Terry Ralph, Marrietta GA
3049   4.75 Anne Powell, Atlanta GA
3050   4.73 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
3051   4.72 George Correia, Devonshire   
3052   4.71 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
3053   4.71 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
3054   4.71 Jo Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
3055   4.71 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
3056   4.69 Robert Thorstad, Atlanta GA
3057   4.68 Margaret Spruill, Locust Grove VA
3058   4.68 Caroline Caldwell, Locust Grove VA
3059   4.67 Wayland Barber, Belleair FL
3060   4.67 Tinna Alexander, Newnan GA
3061   4.67 Philip Moss, Wilmette IL
3062   4.67 Naoko Wada, Bloomfield Hls MI
3063   4.67 Hwaja Kim, Farmington Hls MI
3064   4.67 Henry Mattox, Dunedin FL
3065   4.66 Pat L O'Grady, Suwanee GA
3066   4.66 Gary Higbee, Chattanooga TN
3067   4.65 Nicholas Frost, Swannanoa NC
3068   4.65 Mary Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
3069   4.65 Josie Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
3070   4.64 Maxwell Burns, Washington DC
3071   4.63 Maureen Rives, Saddle River NJ
3072   4.62 Brenda Kauffman, Atlanta GA
3073   4.61 William Claymon, Carmel IN
3074   4.61 Maxeen Claymon, Carmel IN
3075   4.61 Dianne Smith, Atlanta GA
3076   4.61 Bruce Antman, Chattanooga TN
3077   4.60 Jonathan Harvey, Riverside CA
3078   4.59 Christina van Leeuwen, Kansas City MO
3079   4.59 C Ganzer, Brooklyn NY
3080   4.58 Deanna Birch, Portland OR
3081   4.57 Norman Segal, Deerfield IL
3082   4.56 Wanwan Ren, Sunnyvale CA
3083   4.56 Jeanne Blinn, Birmingham AL
3084   4.56 Fred Barnet III, Englewood CO
3085   4.56 Carol Paramore, Birmingham AL
3086   4.56 Beth Barnet, Englewood CO
3087   4.55 Patrick Sweeney, Spring Hill FL
3088   4.55 Linda Bush, Senoia GA
3089   4.55 Charles Perry, Marietta GA
3090   4.54 Jack Mills, Cumming GA
3091   4.53 Rebecca Barton, Eads TN
3092   4.53 Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
3093   4.53 Martha Cokin, Stamford CT
3094   4.53 Dale Berger, New York NY
3095   4.53 Bonnie Apfelbaum, Greenwich CT
3096   4.52 Pepper McNeer, McDonough GA
3097   4.51 Shelia Shapleigh, Atlanta GA
3098   4.51 Brady Lyon, Fishers IN
3099   4.51 Art Quey, San Mateo CA
3100   4.50 Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL
3101   4.50 Deborah Lackey, Washougal WA
3102   4.49 Roger Smith, Modesto CA
3103   4.49 Jeffrey Leighton, Canton GA
3104   4.48 Sue Earl, Cumming GA
3105   4.48 Michael Harris, Cumming GA
3106   4.48 Melanie Harris, Cumming GA
3107   4.48 Keith White, Jacksonville FL
3108   4.48 Ida Cardona, Delray Beach FL
3109   4.48 Dottie King, Jacksonville FL
3110   4.47 Greyson Fraysur, Cordova TN
3111   4.47 Dixie Wantoch, Overland Park KS
3112   4.46 Shirley Driscoll, Tallahassee FL
3113   4.46 Lynda Barnum, Tallahassee FL
3114   4.46 Gloria McCain, Marietta GA
3115   4.46 David Fleischer, Alexandria VA
3116   4.44 Marion Sussman, New York NY
3117   4.44 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
3118   4.44 Leslie Pfeiffer, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3119   4.44 Geri Higgins, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3120   4.43 Melissa Rubin, Charleston WV
3121   4.42 Kitty Omura, N Palm Beach FL
3122   4.42 Jane Nugent, Wellesley MA
3123   4.41 Michelle Rose, Newnan GA
3124   4.41 Judy Fox, Virginia Beach VA
3125   4.41 James Fox, Virginia Beach VA
3126   4.41 Alan Rose, Newnan GA
3127   4.40 Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow   
3128   4.40 Tatiana Dikhnova, Moscow   
3129   4.38 A Lindop, Toronto ON
3130   4.37 Phillip Dresden, Palm Bch Gdns FL
3131   4.37 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
3132   4.36 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
3133   4.36 David Brower, Portland OR
3134   4.36 Bert Shramko, Chattanooga TN
3135   4.33 Chris Moreton, Alpharetta GA
3136   4.32 Sandra Shippy, Statham GA
3137   4.32 Samuel Gladkov, Atlanta GA
3138   4.32 Robert Shippy, Statham GA
3139   4.32 Gary Zeng, San Francisco CA
3140   4.32 Deborah Luongo, Kettering OH
3141   4.32 Carol Scovic, Blue Ash OH
3142   4.31 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL
3143   4.31 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
3144   4.31 Bud Estes, Maitland FL
3145   4.30 Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN
3146   4.30 Susan Campbell, Marietta GA
3147   4.30 Sally Clark, Montrose AL
3148   4.30 Mary Bray, Atlanta GA
3149   4.30 Joan Duffy, Marietta GA
3150   4.29 Sarah Price, Montgomery AL
3151   4.29 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
3152   4.29 Losia McCann, Marietta GA
3153   4.29 Justin Blanchard, New York NY
3154   4.29 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
3155   4.28 Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA
3156   4.27 John Klinger, Lancaster PA
3157   4.27 Deborah Klinger, Lancaster PA
3158   4.26 Susan Dover, Flowery Branch GA
3159   4.26 John Paxton, Bozeman MT
3160   4.25 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
3161   4.25 Kate Smith, Stone Mountain GA
3162   4.25 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
3163   4.25 Arif Janjua, Saratoga CA
3164   4.23 Fran Hultquist, Auburn AL
3165   4.23 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
3166   4.23 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
3167   4.23 Anna Smith, Auburn AL
3168   4.22 Teresa McRae, Atlanta GA
3169   4.22 Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV
3170   4.22 Elsa Clauson, Cumming GA
3171   4.21 Marilyn Levin, New York NY
3172   4.21 Jaya Gala, Germantown TN
3173   4.20 Vinod Agrawala, Atlanta GA
3174   4.20 Tom O'Grady, Suwanee GA
3175   4.19 Glenda Beerman, Atlanta GA
3176   4.18 Patricia Coker, Dunwoody GA
3177   4.18 Myra Reneau, Chattanooga TN
3178   4.18 Jane De St Aubin, Dunwoody GA
3179   4.18 Barbara Washington, Sunset SC
3180   4.16 Sunook Yoon, Winterville NC
3181   4.16 Parker Stokes, Greenville NC
3182   4.16 Mary Duffy, Chattanooga TN
3183   4.16 Linda Hult, Dunwoody GA
3184   4.16 Janice Brown, Dunwoody GA
3185   4.15 Patricia Hallow, Watkinsville GA
3186   4.15 Marc  Scott Mitchel, Tamarac FL
3187   4.15 Laurence Dunford, Dyer IN
3188   4.15 Fred Everett, Marietta GA
3189   4.14 Richard Schwartz, Boca Raton FL
3190   4.14 Joy Scher, Delray Beach FL
3191   4.14 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
3192   4.13 Richard Easley, Kennesaw GA
3193   4.12 Rita Mitchell, Suwanee GA
3194   4.12 Garry Williams, Roswell GA
3195   4.12 Beth Stephens, Marietta GA
3196   4.11 Harriet Moore, Dalton GA
3197   4.10 Susan Stromberg, Homewood IL
3198   4.10 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
3199   4.10 Gale Meyer, Durham NC
3200   4.10 Caron Espinosa, Mokena IL
3201   4.08 Caroleta Garrett, Atlanta GA
3202   4.08 Carol Doyle, Atlanta GA
3203   4.06 Karin Lipp, 8054 Graz   
3204   4.06 Janette Edmonds, Atlanta GA
3205   4.06 Harvey Jones, Roswell GA
3206   4.05 Polly Schoning, Wichita KS
3207   4.05 Pete Matthews Jr, Canton MA
3208   4.05 Levi Katriel, Del Mar CA
3209   4.05 Janet Hayes, Marietta GA
3210   4.05 Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL
3211   4.05 Evonne Fell, Atlanta GA
3212   4.05 Elizabeth Neill, Atlanta GA
3213   4.03 Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON
3214   4.03 James Kielt, Saint Simons Is GA
3215   4.03 Frances Kielt, Saint Simons Is GA
3216   4.02 Craig Miller, Lake Wylie SC
3217   4.02 Cathy Miller, Clover SC
3218   4.01 Ruthie Neafach, Oakmont PA
3219   4.01 Merrel Hattink, Atlanta GA
3220   4.01 Carol Stuart, Pittsburgh PA
3221   3.99 Carol Fischer, Marietta GA
3222   3.98 Mary Levine, Chattanooga TN
3223   3.98 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
3224   3.97 Suzanne Siegel, Atlanta GA
3225   3.97 Pamela Barbee, Newnan GA
3226   3.97 Curtis Barbee, Newnan GA
3227   3.96 Ron Goldfon, Hoover AL
3228   3.96 Neil Thomas, Birmingham AL
3229   3.96 Marsha Lee Leban, Marietta GA
3230   3.96 Linda Khezrie, Brooklyn NY
3231   3.96 Jean Scott, Smyrna GA
3232   3.95 Trisha Silverberg, Dana Point CA
3233   3.95 Susan Montgomery, New York NY
3234   3.95 Alvan Silverberg, Dana Point CA
3235   3.94 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
3236   3.93 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
3237   3.92 Nancy Andersen, Dunwoody GA
3238   3.92 Linda Bell, Vancouver BC
3239   3.92 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
3240   3.91 Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
3241   3.91 Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD
3242   3.91 David Colligan, Buffalo NY
3243   3.91 Bonnie Mayerson, Boca Raton FL
3244   3.90 Susan Byrne, Birmingham AL
3245   3.90 Robert McTyre, Bonaire GA
3246   3.90 Puja Chadha, Mountain Brook AL
3247   3.90 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
3248   3.90 Cathy Garrett, Kathleen GA
3249   3.88 Visanji Gala, Germantown TN
3250   3.88 Royald Zell, Tampa FL
3251   3.88 Maggie Miller, Marietta GA
3252   3.88 Clair Berry, Germantown TN
3253   3.86 Tyler Mu, Williamsville NY
3254   3.86 Daren Liu, Williamsville NY
3255   3.86 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA
3256   3.85 Susan Bridges, Madison AL
3257   3.85 Philip Bridges, Madison AL
3258   3.85 Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA
3259   3.84 Kenneth Van Cleve, Traverse City MI
3260   3.83 Philip Hinkle, Columbus OH
3261   3.83 Maureen Bitler, Hingham MA
3262   3.83 Irene Jurnack, Canton GA
3263   3.83 Arianne Hinkle, Columbus OH
3264   3.81 Janice Zazulak, Metairie LA
3265   3.81 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
3266   3.81 Diana Powell, Metairie LA
3267   3.79 Mary Cummins, Pensacola FL
3268   3.79 Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL
3269   3.78 Peter Mosheim, Asheville NC
3270   3.78 G Dale Baskett, Montgomery AL
3271   3.77 Tom Ebers, Memphis TN
3272   3.76 William Anderson, De Pere WI
3273   3.76 Judy Moran, Atlanta GA
3274   3.76 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
3275   3.76 Barbara Swanson, Atlanta GA
3276   3.75 Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN
3277   3.74 Nathaniel Cook, Baton Rouge LA
3278   3.74 Nancy Elsea, Atlanta GA
3279   3.74 Joseph Johnson, Santa Barbara CA
3280   3.74 Joanne Wharton, Clearwater FL
3281   3.74 Diane Johnson, Santa Barbara CA
3282   3.74 Dave Schouweiler, Bismarck ND
3283   3.74 Alex Zheng, San Jose CA
3284   3.72 Kim Dean, Belleair FL
3285   3.71 Maribeth Miller, Naperville IL
3286   3.71 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
3287   3.70 Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY
3288   3.70 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
3289   3.70 Gail Slater, Louisville KY
3290   3.69 Sue Fort, Atlanta GA
3291   3.69 Sharon Rubin, Charleston WV
3292   3.67 Jill Marsden, Atlanta GA
3293   3.66 Steve Reed, Arlington VA
3294   3.66 Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT
3295   3.66 Jean Davis, Charlotte NC
3296   3.66 H Hunt, Charlotte NC
3297   3.66 Cindy Zimmerman, Salt Lake City UT
3298   3.66 Ann Morin, Park City UT
3299   3.66 Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC
3300   3.64 John Singleton, Atlanta GA
3301   3.63 Jean Bourn, Johns Creek GA
3302   3.62 Jeffrey Lybarger, Decatur GA
3303   3.62 Dolores Aquino, Houston TX
3304   3.62 Connie Smilowitz, Atlanta GA
3305   3.61 Sharon Koster, Blue Ash OH
3306   3.61 Robert Roark, Cincinnati OH
3307   3.60 Sue Himel, New Orleans LA
3308   3.60 Lynn Ricketts, Atlanta GA
3309   3.60 Janelle Hair, Ten Mile TN
3310   3.60 Dennis Brindley, Seneca SC
3311   3.60 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
3312   3.60 Ann Bottin, Seneca SC
3313   3.60 Alma VanHull, Kingston TN
3314   3.59 Tim Collopy, Millbrook NY
3315   3.59 Cecilia Collopy, Millbrook NY
3316   3.58 Kenneth Quinlan, Williamsburg VA
3317   3.58 Evelyn Lewis, Atlanta GA
3318   3.57 Missy Budd, Atlanta GA
3319   3.57 Lynne Gray, Cumming GA
3320   3.56 John Cobb, Greensboro GA
3321   3.56 Charles Wrede, Greensboro GA
3322   3.54 William Qu, Williamsville NY
3323   3.54 Phyllis Vann, Atlanta GA
3324   3.54 Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC
3325   3.54 Melissa Longosz, Atlanta GA
3326   3.54 Mark Teich, Bluffton SC
3327   3.54 Karen Riddell, Brookhaven GA
3328   3.54 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
3329   3.54 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
3330   3.53 Robert Klipstein, Suwanee GA
3331   3.53 Prisha Narne, Altamonte Spg FL
3332   3.53 Jill Riddle, Alpharetta GA
3333   3.53 Janice Trott, Devonshire   
3334   3.53 Elan Abrams, Alexander City AL
3335   3.53 Edith Blankenship, Alexander City AL
3336   3.50 William Smith, Lawrenceville GA
3337   3.50 Judy Marani, Atlanta GA
3338   3.50 Judy Foster, Atlanta GA
3339   3.50 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Heights OH
3340   3.50 Barbara Myers, Atlanta GA
3341   3.48 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
3342   3.48 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
3343   3.48 Sandra Tillman, Roswell GA
3344   3.48 Pam Szabo, Marietta GA
3345   3.48 Howard Fagin, Atlanta GA
3346   3.48 Anna Johnson, Spartanburg SC
3347   3.47 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
3348   3.47 Michael Hartnett, Greenbrae CA
3349   3.45 Scott Campbell Jr, Atlanta GA
3350   3.45 Ryan Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
3351   3.45 Joseph Brogdon, Macon GA
3352   3.45 Jenny Drinkard, Atlanta GA
3353   3.45 Jennifer Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
3354   3.44 R Dee McDonald, Lavonia GA
3355   3.44 Judy McDonald, Lavonia GA
3356   3.43 Regina Olchowski, Atlanta GA
3357   3.43 Diane London, Atlanta GA
3358   3.42 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
3359   3.42 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
3360   3.42 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
3361   3.42 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
3362   3.39 Kenneth Ramaley, Greenville SC
3363   3.39 Hunter McClain, Fort Mill SC
3364   3.38 Rajan Iyer, Aiken SC
3365   3.38 Jane Rogers, Dunwoody GA
3366   3.38 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
3367   3.38 Chuck Morn, Atlanta GA
3368   3.37 Konner Spalding, Versailles KY
3369   3.37 Fred Pfeiffer, Toano VA
3370   3.35 Paul Murr, Williamsburg VA
3371   3.35 Linda Tubbiolo, Williamsburg VA
3372   3.35 Linda Bryant, Saint Louis MO
3373   3.35 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
3374   3.34 Renee Janow, West Hartford CT
3375   3.34 Margery Gussak, Manchester CT
3376   3.32 William Weed, Covington LA
3377   3.32 Stephanie Reaves, Marietta GA
3378   3.32 Meredith Burkett, Apopka FL
3379   3.32 Kevin Jiang, Deerfield IL
3380   3.31 Peter Behrend, Dothan AL
3381   3.31 Margaret Barry, Dothan AL
3382   3.30 Jay Miller, Milwaukee WI
3383   3.29 K Baxter, Antioch TN
3384   3.29 Jim Spain, Mobile AL
3385   3.29 Dorothy Nagel, Murfreesboro TN
3386   3.29 Cece Spain, Mobile AL
3387   3.29 Anna Ying Pun, Philadelphia PA
3388   3.28 Sheila Naylor, The Villages FL
3389   3.28 Roger Flickinger, The Villages FL
3390   3.28 Judy Flickinger, The Villages FL
3391   3.28 Bill Lau, The Villages FL
3392   3.27 Shelley Radcliffe, Dublin OH
3393   3.27 Richard Yanko, Las Vegas NV
3394   3.27 Rachael Brown, Atlanta GA
3395   3.27 Denny Cahan, Cumming GA
3396   3.26 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
3397   3.25 Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA
3398   3.25 Cheryl Haines, Half Moon Bay CA
3399   3.24 Frances Wolff, Atlanta GA
3400   3.23 Theron Tock, Mountain View CA
3401   3.23 Min Bai, Cupertino CA
3402   3.23 Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD
3403   3.23 Lanier Cansler, Raleigh NC
3404   3.23 Frances Barry, Raleigh NC
3405   3.23 Bonnie Kress, Raleigh NC
3406   3.23 Barbara Cansler, Raleigh NC
3407   3.22 Laura Jackson, Atlanta GA
3408   3.22 Gloria McDevitt, Medford MA
3409   3.21 Patricia Fine, Atlanta GA
3410   3.21 Nancy Hammond, Salem SC
3411   3.21 Maryanne Kresse, Seneca SC
3412   3.21 Liam Hamilton, Williamsburg VA
3413   3.20 Tom Young, Dothan AL
3414   3.20 Tim Sumner, Ephrata PA
3415   3.20 Keith Ordemann, Mohnton PA
3416   3.20 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Hudson NY
3417   3.19 Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA
3418   3.19 Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA
3419   3.18 Justin Tong, Naperville IL
3420   3.18 Arlene Tauber, Atlanta GA
3421   3.16 Suzanne Mays, Clover SC
3422   3.16 Scott Gilbertson, Pembroke   
3423   3.16 Ross Cooper, Smiths   
3424   3.16 Mandi Mu, Williamsville NY
3425   3.16 Luna Liu, Williamsville NY
3426   3.16 Lana Mock, Clover SC
3427   3.16 Harold Peterson, Chattanooga TN
3428   3.16 Donna Lombardini, Alcester SD
3429   3.16 Ann Keown, Chattanooga TN
3430   3.15 Peter Van Zijl, Hanover MD
3431   3.15 Gail Chambers, Gainesville GA
3432   3.14 Jeannie Vine, Boca Raton FL
3433   3.13 Glenda Cucher, Atlanta GA
3434   3.13 Bobb Cucher, Atlanta GA
3435   3.12 Walter Merritt, Coleman TX
3436   3.12 M Howard, Fort Worth TX
3437   3.12 Louise Desantis, Acworth GA
3438   3.12 Clare Schelhammer, Dunwoody GA
3439   3.11 Sara Hidary, Brooklyn NY
3440   3.11 Melanie Hirt, Nashville TN
3441   3.11 Kim Koletic, Tampa FL
3442   3.11 Douglas Hirt, Nashville TN
3443   3.11 Diane Landis, Tampa FL
3444   3.10 Robert Ewing, Charlotte NC
3445   3.10 Michael Passucci, Clarence Center NY
3446   3.10 Colleen Stewart, Williamsville NY
3447   3.10 Cheryl Diane Patrick, Kansas City MO
3448   3.09 Vicky Renzulli, Dana Point CA
3449   3.09 Jenise Young, Dallas TX
3450   3.08 Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
3451   3.08 Fay Smith, Alpharetta GA
3452   3.08 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
3453   3.07 Patricia Herrick, Dunwoody GA
3454   3.07 Nancy Smith, Monroe GA
3455   3.07 Marie Covington, Winston Salem NC
3456   3.07 Kaye Threatt, Winston Salem NC
3457   3.07 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON
3458   3.06 Joe Degaetano, Hampstead NH
3459   3.05 Marty Porter, Beverly Hills FL
3460   3.05 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
3461   3.05 Edith Pilzer, Atlanta GA
3462   3.03 C David Depriest, Marietta GA
3463   3.02 Suzanne Atchley, Chattanooga TN
3464   3.02 Marilyn Shelton, Chattanooga TN
3465   3.02 Charles Walker, Atlanta GA
3466   3.01 Patricia Miller, Highlands Ranch CO
3467   3.01 Barbara Yosses, Aurora CO
3468   3.00 Malgorzata Koziol, Las Vegas NV
3469   3.00 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
3470   3.00 Elizabeth French, Montgomery AL
3471   3.00 Ed Brooks, Powder Springs GA
3472   3.00 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
3473   2.99 Randall Ray, Wrentham MA
3474   2.99 Marsha Spears, Dublin OH
3475   2.99 Joseph Bosworth, Dawsonville GA
3476   2.99 Diane Sweet, Des Moines IA
3477   2.99 Ann Bosworth, Dawsonville GA
3478   2.98 Roberta Jainchill, Delray Beach FL
3479   2.98 Margot Plunkett, Boca Raton FL
3480   2.98 Bob Addison, Dunwoody GA
3481   2.98 Ann Addison, Dunwoody GA
3482   2.97 Michele Madansky, Menlo Park CA
3483   2.97 Keith Yao, Edison NJ
3484   2.97 Jeannette Jensen, Canton OH
3485   2.96 Sue Grove, Dahlonega GA
3486   2.96 Joan McGraw, Dahlonega GA
3487   2.95 Stan Hudson, Dallas GA
3488   2.95 Georgia Ann Tetrault, Williamsburg VA
3489   2.94 James Bloedorn, La Crosse WI
3490   2.94 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
3491   2.94 Charles Showalter, The Villages FL
3492   2.93 Michael Barrett, Dixie GA
3493   2.93 Elaine Barrett, Dixie GA
3494   2.93 Christina Jordan, Vero Beach FL
3495   2.92 Jean Kerr, Marietta GA
3496   2.92 Denise DeAngelo, Atlanta GA
3497   2.92 Debbie Wagner, Athens GA
3498   2.91 Patricia Cantu, San Pedro Garza NL
3499   2.91 Karin Baldzer, Atlanta GA
3500   2.91 Dolores Berlin, Atlanta GA
3501   2.91 Alberto Fernandez, Garza Garcia NL
3502   2.90 Shirley Suttle, Atlanta GA
3503   2.89 Sam Lipschutz, Warwick   
3504   2.89 Evan Washington, Smiths   
3505   2.89 Deb Bowyer, Poway CA
3506   2.89 Bridget Poizner, San Diego CA
3507   2.88 Meckin Scott, Tuscaloosa AL
3508   2.88 Josefine Scott, Tuscaloosa AL
3509   2.88 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
3510   2.88 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
3511   2.86 Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA
3512   2.86 Brill Key, Aspen CO
3513   2.85 Matt Gellman, Hixson TN
3514   2.85 Ann Barrett, Atlanta GA
3515   2.84 Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN
3516   2.84 Rosemarie Letourneau, Bonita Springs FL
3517   2.84 Rich Letourneau, Bonita Springs FL
3518   2.84 Phillip Fultz, Paducah KY
3519   2.84 Diane Deutch, Saint Louis MO
3520   2.83 Valerie Fraser, Mobile AL
3521   2.83 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
3522   2.83 Sue Golier, Pittsburgh PA
3523   2.83 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
3524   2.83 Judy Ludwig, Natrona Heights PA
3525   2.83 Floyd Fraser, Mobile AL
3526   2.81 Saundra Gotfredson, Jasper GA
3527   2.81 Becky Hitch, Dawsonville GA
3528   2.80 Yunshan Wang, North York ON
3529   2.80 Tsz Fei Wang, North York ON
3530   2.80 Phyllis Ward, Marietta GA
3531   2.80 Pat Emery, New York NY
3532   2.80 Kathy Emery, New York NY
3533   2.80 Claire Lavery, Atlanta GA
3534   2.79 Elizabeth Cooke, Winchester MA
3535   2.79 Connie Travers, Tucson AZ
3536   2.78 Pamela Furtsch, Armonk NY
3537   2.78 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
3538   2.78 Margaret Tominosky, North Venice FL
3539   2.78 June Rosenthal, Boca Raton FL
3540   2.78 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
3541   2.78 Frank Cook, Montgomery AL
3542   2.78 Debra Werman, Sarasota FL
3543   2.78 Carol Blazer, Boca Raton FL
3544   2.78 Bobby Henderson, Montgomery AL
3545   2.76 Rosalie Basten, Chattanooga TN
3546   2.76 Richard Gordon, Marietta GA
3547   2.76 Donald Blum, Sandy Springs GA
3548   2.75 Sharon McKnight, Charlotte NC
3549   2.75 Momo Sacko, Orange NJ
3550   2.75 Justin Dapoah, Orange NJ
3551   2.75 Inda Hill, Washington NC
3552   2.75 Frank Hsieh, Sammamish WA
3553   2.75 Betsy Boxer, Pinetown NC
3554   2.75 Barbara McRee, Charlotte NC
3555   2.74 Sue Jackson, Atlanta GA
3556   2.74 Lea Iguban, Virginia Beach VA
3557   2.74 Kayleen Iguban, Virginia Beach VA
3558   2.73 Thomas Allan, West Melbourne FL
3559   2.73 Mark Hanson, Atlanta GA
3560   2.73 Lee Parham, Highlands NC
3561   2.73 Fred Strickland, Marietta GA
3562   2.73 Barbara Hackman, Alpharetta GA
3563   2.72 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
3564   2.72 Jeff Bayone, New York NY
3565   2.72 Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA
3566   2.72 Barbara Bayone, New York NY
3567   2.71 Yu-Diann Lu, Iowa City IA
3568   2.71 William Burks III, Atlanta GA
3569   2.71 Thomas Keslin, Lexington KY
3570   2.71 Lee Nackman, Chapel Hill NC
3571   2.71 Ava Nackman, Chapel Hill NC
3572   2.70 Victor Rodwell, West Lafayette IN
3573   2.70 Stephany Sherman, Atlanta GA
3574   2.70 Richard Beye, Mehlville MO
3575   2.70 Meredith Rodwell, West Lafayette IN
3576   2.70 Gabriella Morano, Satellite Beach FL
3577   2.70 Fran Goldberg, Hillsdale NJ
3578   2.70 Catherine Gould, Ridgewood NJ
3579   2.69 Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN
3580   2.68 Sue Williams, Atlanta GA
3581   2.68 Nancy Inman, Marietta GA
3582   2.68 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
3583   2.68 Bernadette Porche, Atlanta GA
3584   2.68 Augustine Redington, Orlando FL
3585   2.68 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
3586   2.67 Ryan Tock, Mountain View CA
3587   2.67 Letha Beckman, Cumming GA
3588   2.67 Kelly Esbeck, Cumming GA
3589   2.67 Judi Carter, Marietta GA
3590   2.67 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL
3591   2.67 Brandon Ge, Cupertino CA
3592   2.67 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
3593   2.65 Tom Stuetzer, Dunwoody GA
3594   2.65 Jan Baisden, Kernersville NC
3595   2.65 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
3596   2.64 Gretchen Smith, Davidson NC
3597   2.64 David Smith, Davidson NC
3598   2.63 Roberta Martinez, Garza Garcia NL
3599   2.63 Monica Gutierrez, San Pedro Gza G NL
3600   2.63 Michael Moschella, Winter Springs FL
3601   2.63 Andrew Eastwood, Savannah GA
3602   2.62 Zhao Wang, Beijing   
3603   2.62 Ruixin Zhu, Beijing   
3604   2.62 Melissa Taylor, Peachtree Cnrs GA
3605   2.62 Larry Bolen, Salem SC
3606   2.61 Suzy Bryant, Signal Mountain TN
3607   2.61 Scott Calhoun, Smyrna GA
3608   2.61 Kathleen McDougall, Richmond TX
3609   2.61 Gloria Calhoun, Smyrna GA
3610   2.60 Sharon Jaspan, Dunwoody GA
3611   2.60 Paula Sour, Shreveport LA
3612   2.60 Elizabeth Campione, Columbia SC
3613   2.60 Beronica Whisnant, Columbia SC
3614   2.60 Ben Sour, Shreveport LA
3615   2.59 Randy Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
3616   2.59 Navin Sinha, Suwanee GA
3617   2.59 Kay Joyce, Chapel Hill NC
3618   2.59 Karen Martinez, Marietta GA
3619   2.59 Dale Bass, Marietta GA
3620   2.58 William Wall, Anniston AL
3621   2.58 Patience Mawhorter, Marietta GA
3622   2.58 Marcia Kerwin, Belmont NC
3623   2.58 Jerry Leake, Anniston AL
3624   2.58 Donna Penny, Miami FL
3625   2.57 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
3626   2.55 Warren Smith, Wichita KS
3627   2.55 Gloria Smith, Wichita KS
3628   2.55 Catherine Passailaigue, Columbus GA
3629   2.55 Arlene Lowery, Columbus GA
3630   2.55 Annette Meyer, Atlanta GA
3631   2.54 William Jenkins, Amarillo TX
3632   2.54 Tammy Clark, Lawrenceville GA
3633   2.54 Shaleen Baze, Marietta GA
3634   2.54 Janet Dresden, Palm Beach Gdns FL
3635   2.53 Kerstin Pohlman, Monroe LA
3636   2.52 Lyda White, Birmingham AL
3637   2.52 Leondina Passucci, Clarence Center NY
3638   2.52 Larry Adler, Memphis TN
3639   2.52 Caren Von Hippel, Salem SC
3640   2.52 Bill Walker Jr, Salem SC
3641   2.52 Ann Adler, Memphis TN
3642   2.50 Roslyn Greenberg, Marietta GA
3643   2.50 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
3644   2.50 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
3645   2.50 Marjorie Marlowe, Atlanta GA
3646   2.50 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
3647   2.50 Joanne Schlang, Voorheesville NY
3648   2.50 Fay Szeftel, Marietta GA
3649   2.50 Dev Meyers, Pittsburgh PA
3650   2.49 George Lang, Roswell GA
3651   2.48 Yanyan Cui, Tianjin   
3652   2.48 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
3653   2.48 Susan Hawkins, Atlanta GA
3654   2.48 Rachel Mouhadeb, Brooklyn NY
3655   2.48 Linzhen Cai, Tianjin   
3656   2.48 Judy Pincus, Atlanta GA
3657   2.48 Bob Mendel, Houston TX
3658   2.47 Richard Sanders, Marietta GA
3659   2.47 Norma Rollins, Longboat Key FL
3660   2.47 Michael Miller, New York NY
3661   2.47 Linda Smoak, Roanoke VA
3662   2.47 J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA
3663   2.46 Wayne Bardsley, Mc Lean VA
3664   2.46 Jack Boge, New York NY
3665   2.46 Allison Freeland, Coral Gables FL
3666   2.45 Vijay Nambi, Scottsdale AZ
3667   2.45 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL
3668   2.45 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL
3669   2.45 Kenneth Yao, Edison NJ
3670   2.45 Jerry Shang, S Plainfield NJ
3671   2.45 Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL
3672   2.45 Dorothy Zeide, Stamford CT
3673   2.45 David Dean, Watkinsville GA
3674   2.44 John Gram, Boise ID
3675   2.43 Tom Paul, Loudon TN
3676   2.43 Bill Whitehouse, Loudon TN
3677   2.42 Phillip Martin, Scarsdale NY
3678   2.41 Linda Wilson, Ponte Vedra FL
3679   2.41 David Sheiman, Duluth GA
3680   2.38 Lynn Knight, Paramus NJ
3681   2.38 Donna Olsen, Ridgewoood NJ
3682   2.37 Eva Beldick, Atlanta GA
3683   2.36 Terry Bucher, Lawrenceville GA
3684   2.36 Jim Davis, Erie PA
3685   2.36 Jane Hyatt, Columbia SC
3686   2.36 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
3687   2.36 Dennett Hansell, Jasper GA
3688   2.36 David Graves, Columbia SC
3689   2.35 Stephen Chesek, Algonquin IL
3690   2.35 Ron Niu, Alpharetta GA
3691   2.35 Jia Mi, Alpharetta GA
3692   2.35 Arnold Berry, Atlanta GA
3693   2.34 Tom Paskins, Hilton Head Is SC
3694   2.34 Michael Viotti, Devonshire   
3695   2.34 John Burville, Pembroke   
3696   2.34 Gillian Spooner, Hilton Head SC
3697   2.33 Zeren Shui, Minneapolis MN
3698   2.33 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
3699   2.33 Carol Wiles, Lake Worth FL
3700   2.33 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
3701   2.32 Nya Runde, Altamonte Spg FL
3702   2.31 Sheldon Fages, Duluth GA
3703   2.30 Mike Smith, Charleston SC
3704   2.30 Lina Clark, Ladson SC
3705   2.30 Kathryn Dunn, Charleston SC
3706   2.30 Barbara McGee, Charleston SC
3707   2.29 Mary Ruth Smith, Chattanooga TN
3708   2.28 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
3709   2.28 Jason Lin, Palm Coast FL
3710   2.28 G Carolyn Moon, Atlanta GA
3711   2.28 Ashton Avant, Palm Coast FL
3712   2.27 William Russell, Springfield MO
3713   2.27 Teresa Russell, Springfield MO
3714   2.27 Sharon Stich, Auburn AL
3715   2.27 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
3716   2.26 Susan Easterlin, Montezuma GA
3717   2.26 Phyllis Tegtman, Fort Collins CO
3718   2.26 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
3719   2.26 Mark Whitehead, Arbovale WV
3720   2.26 Mark Hugger, Grand Haven MI
3721   2.26 Judith Lilly, Fort Collins CO
3722   2.26 Deana Haugabook, Oglethorpe GA
3723   2.25 Steve Bradford, Madison GA
3724   2.25 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
3725   2.25 Juliet Jegasothy, Pittsburgh PA
3726   2.25 Gayle Bradford, Madison GA
3727   2.25 Allen Pattee, Manchester NH
3728   2.22 Sheryl McEwan, Summit Point WV
3729   2.22 Evan Rabinowitz, Williamsburg VA
3730   2.21 Sheila Kaye, Victoria BC
3731   2.21 Rose Pascal, Pittsburgh PA
3732   2.21 Rose Francis, Cartersville GA
3733   2.21 Patricia Self, Rome GA
3734   2.21 Michael Pascal, Pittsburgh PA
3735   2.21 Linda Hine, Rome GA
3736   2.21 Larry Zwahlen, Canton GA
3737   2.21 Janice Jenkins, Marietta GA
3738   2.21 Janet Johnson, Loudon TN
3739   2.21 Gayle Booth, Loudon TN
3740   2.21 Charlotte Lacy, Sugar Hill GA
3741   2.21 Bob Sommerhalder, Victoria BC
3742   2.20 Elizabeth Abrams, Allentown PA
3743   2.20 Betsy Cutler, Allentown PA
3744   2.19 Richard Barth, Washington DC
3745   2.19 Patricia Kalin, Atlanta GA
3746   2.19 Marolyn Imaoka, San Jose CA
3747   2.19 Helen Gregory, Athens GA
3748   2.19 Bruce Miller, Athens GA
3749   2.19 Barbara Jacobs, Atlanta GA
3750   2.17 Nancy Bean, Atlanta GA
3751   2.16 Rosemary Cournoyer, Rumford RI
3752   2.16 Mary Johnson, Orlando FL
3753   2.16 Edith Fagan, Seneca SC
3754   2.15 Nancy Schneider, Roswell GA
3755   2.15 Kevin Dicola, California MD
3756   2.15 Jo Anne Martin, Norcross GA
3757   2.14 Zhan Fei, Shanghai   
3758   2.14 Nancy Mitchell, Loudon TN
3759   2.14 Liza Leiter, Marietta GA
3760   2.14 Linda Weaver, Wimauma FL
3761   2.14 Linda Keller, Lexington KY
3762   2.14 Jianzhong Yang,    
3763   2.14 Jacqueline Curtiss, Loudon TN
3764   2.14 Ellen Hume, Lexington KY
3765   2.14 Bob Weaver, Wimauma FL
3766   2.13 Praja De Silva, Sugar Hill GA
3767   2.13 Patricia Hall, Cumming GA
3768   2.13 Jody McGovern, Savannah GA
3769   2.13 Jerry Gerald, Decatur GA
3770   2.13 Jeannie Feinstein, Atlanta GA
3771   2.13 Deborah Britt, Atlanta GA
3772   2.13 Beverly Westhelle, Savannah GA
3773   2.12 Svetlana Gladkov, Atlanta GA
3774   2.12 Slava Gladkov, Atlanta GA
3775   2.12 Nancy Chandler, N Palm Beach FL
3776   2.12 Cole Powell, Oakland CA
3777   2.12 Anne Russell, Jupiter FL
3778   2.11 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
3779   2.10 Robert Fine, Atlanta GA
3780   2.10 Marsha Goldstein, Atlanta GA
3781   2.09 Steven Hudson, Highland Beach FL
3782   2.09 Sarah Eyer, Plymouth MN
3783   2.09 Ruth Fite, Anniston AL
3784   2.09 Rebbeca Miller, Highland Beach FL
3785   2.09 Peggy Johnson, Buford GA
3786   2.09 Paula Austin, Oxford AL
3787   2.09 Mickey Wilson, Nashville TN
3788   2.09 Lynda Culley, St Petersburg FL
3789   2.09 Kathy Redford, Fair Play SC
3790   2.09 Julia Anne Edwards, Seneca SC
3791   2.09 Joan Mears, Naples FL
3792   2.09 Jan Behymer, Suwanee GA
3793   2.09 Brenda Kelly, Knoxville TN
3794   2.09 Barbara Bennett, Nashville TN
3795   2.08 Nathan Bedell, Apopka FL
3796   2.08 Jane Dolinger, Atlanta GA
3797   2.08 Evan Devaney, Forest City FL
3798   2.08 Deborah Barnhart, Atlanta GA
3799   2.06 Sandra Moose, Duluth GA
3800   2.06 Joely Bayless, Manassas VA
3801   2.06 Jerry Turk, Montgomery AL
3802   2.06 Elaine Dugan, Alpharetta GA
3803   2.06 Charles Still, Montgomery AL
3804   2.05 Kevin Dai, Edison NJ
3805   2.05 Don Judge, Sarasota FL
3806   2.05 Carlene Judge, Sarasota FL
3807   2.04 Warren Shull, Decatur GA
3808   2.04 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
3809   2.04 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
3810   2.04 Dr Michael Stenberg, Asbury IA
3811   2.03 Regina Rosenstein, Highwood IL
3812   2.03 Betty Case, Williamsburg VA
3813   2.03 Anne Bowen, Marietta GA
3814   2.02 Alison Wilson, New York NY
3815   2.01 Sonjia Alsobrooks, Acworth GA
3816   2.01 Roonie Kennedy, Bronxville NY
3817   2.01 Nancy Beeler, Birmingham AL
3818   2.01 Karla St Luke, Acworth GA
3819   2.01 Joan Glueck, Atlanta GA
3820   2.01 Janet Task, Dunwoody GA
3821   2.01 Barbara Lanier, Birmingham AL
3822   2.00 Sondra Olmsted, Birmingham AL
3823   2.00 Marc Neuerman, Marietta GA
3824   2.00 Judith Dressler, Marietta GA
3825   2.00 Elena Garcia, Alpharetta GA
3826   2.00 Carol Weaver, Alpharetta GA
3827   2.00 Bonnie Embry, Birmingham AL
3828   2.00 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
3829   1.99 JoAnne Burch, Hiram GA
3830   1.99 Cynthia Nichols, Douglasville GA
3831   1.98 Martha Beth Barron, Acworth GA
3832   1.98 Linda Weeks, Kennesaw GA
3833   1.98 Judy Northup, Grapeland TX
3834   1.97 Kendal Smith, Williamsburg VA
3835   1.97 Jerry Lichtefeld, Kennesaw GA
3836   1.97 Ann Lichtefeld, Kennesaw GA
3837   1.96 Virgina Bond, Grapevine TX
3838   1.96 Rodney Bond, Grapevine TX
3839   1.96 Richard Patterson, Atlanta GA
3840   1.96 Jeanette Schreiber, Atlanta GA
3841   1.96 Bertha Benavides, San Pedro G G NL
3842   1.96 Adriana Quintanilla, S Pedro Garza G NL
3843   1.95 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
3844   1.95 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
3845   1.95 Paula Coleman, Oakville ON
3846   1.95 John Logan, Marietta GA
3847   1.95 David Hudson, The Villages FL
3848   1.95 Betty Ginter, Marietta GA
3849   1.94 Matt Sherman, Mechanicsburg PA
3850   1.94 John Ferranti, Lancaster PA
3851   1.94 Janet Edwards, Dunwoody GA
3852   1.93 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
3853   1.93 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
3854   1.93 Anne Knott, Houston TX
3855   1.92 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
3856   1.92 Richard Gordon, Port St Lucie FL
3857   1.92 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
3858   1.92 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
3859   1.91 Sandra Williams, Woodstock GA
3860   1.91 Rita Kessler, Alpharetta GA
3861   1.91 Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA
3862   1.91 Jim Miles, Irmo SC
3863   1.91 Floyd Lockamy, Nashville TN
3864   1.91 Ellen Lockamy, Nashville TN
3865   1.91 Elizabeth Chapa Guerra, San Pedro G G NL
3866   1.91 Daniel McKinley, Pittsburgh PA
3867   1.91 Carolina Fernandez, San Pedro G G NL
3868   1.90 Tan Yang, Canton MI
3869   1.90 Giorgio Casinovi, Tucker GA
3870   1.90 David Ruttner, Peyton CO
3871   1.89 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
3872   1.89 Richard Hurd, Freeville NY
3873   1.89 Mildred Spalding, Atlanta GA
3874   1.89 Eleanor O'Connor, Freeville NY
3875   1.89 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
3876   1.89 Arno Hobart, Markham ON
3877   1.88 Morris Mitchem Jr, Columbia SC
3878   1.88 Judy Hester, Marietta GA
3879   1.87 Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA
3880   1.87 Jeffrey Billheimer, West Chester PA
3881   1.87 Claire Jones, Regina SK
3882   1.86 Paula Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
3883   1.86 Jacqueline Johnson, Atlanta GA
3884   1.86 Donald Gray, Knoxville TN
3885   1.86 Bruce Esposito, Ridgewood NJ
3886   1.84 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
3887   1.84 Alexandra Servey, Hyattsville MD
3888   1.82 Deborah Hubert, Atlanta GA
3889   1.80 Peggy Heinisch, Atlanta GA
3890   1.80 Jeff Jacob, Vancouver WA
3891   1.79 Robert Johnson, Ajijic Ja
3892   1.78 Stacy Vanstone, West Chester OH
3893   1.78 Mary Higgins, Naples FL
3894   1.78 Lynn Andersen, Roswell GA
3895   1.78 Kathleen Thiede, Alpharetta GA
3896   1.78 John Phillips, Jr, Decatur GA
3897   1.78 Irene Phillips, Decatur GA
3898   1.78 Deborah Franz, Naples FL
3899   1.78 Carolyn Concklin, Marietta GA
3900   1.78 Carol Wilson, Cincinnati OH
3901   1.77 Wendell Adams, Lagrange GA
3902   1.77 Nancy Haase, Bluffton SC
3903   1.77 David Moreland, Marietta GA
3904   1.75 Theodore Corrales, College Park MD
3905   1.75 Gail Fisher, Dunwoody GA
3906   1.75 Brian Scheff, Chicago IL
3907   1.74 Nancy Yu, San Francisco CA
3908   1.74 Laura Sibille, Dunwoody GA
3909   1.74 Jeanne Wamack, Birmingham AL
3910   1.74 Chloe Chow, San Francisco CA
3911   1.73 Martha Johnson, Orange NJ
3912   1.73 Carolyn Dobbins, Atlanta GA
3913   1.73 Caroline Scott, Atlanta GA
3914   1.73 Ariana Black, Orange NJ
3915   1.73 Anne Farmer, Seattle WA
3916   1.73 Ann Monk, Newnan GA
3917   1.73 Ann Brewster, Pittsford NY
3918   1.72 Peter Misslin, Vonore TN
3919   1.72 Heather Klinck, Union Springs AL
3920   1.71 Carolyn Mitchell, Atlanta GA
3921   1.70 Susan Lybrook, Atlanta GA
3922   1.70 Roberta Skibicki, Marietta GA
3923   1.70 Marcia Kelley, Gainesville GA
3924   1.70 Kevin Henry, Cincinnati OH
3925   1.70 John Kelley, Gainesville GA
3926   1.70 Hedy Edmondson, Dunwoody GA
3927   1.70 Alec Zhan, Alpharetta GA
3928   1.69 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
3929   1.69 Marilynn Schuyler, Discovery Bay CA
3930   1.69 John Miller, Discovery Bay CA
3931   1.69 Jackson Miller, Discovery Bay CA
3932   1.69 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
3933   1.69 Elvira Kudia, La Grange Park IL
3934   1.69 Bob Matthews, The Villages FL
3935   1.68 W Douglas Schuler, N Fort Myers FL
3936   1.68 Tiffany Greene, Marietta GA
3937   1.68 Rita Schuler, N Fort Myers FL
3938   1.68 Kathryn Whiten, Flowery Branch GA
3939   1.67 Jan Bradley, Atlanta GA
3940   1.66 Ellen Apte, Charlotte NC
3941   1.66 Dehvin Sherrod, Williamsburg VA
3942   1.66 Dabney Townsend Jr, Pooler GA
3943   1.65 Leeann Young, Atlanta GA
3944   1.64 Wendell Cavalier, Gulfport MS
3945   1.64 Susan Mayo, Darien CT
3946   1.64 Patricia Foley, Wakefield MA
3947   1.64 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
3948   1.64 Margery Keller, Atlanta GA
3949   1.64 Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL
3950   1.64 Isabel Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
3951   1.64 Abby Daniels, Vernon Hills IL
3952   1.63 Shelli Cohen, Brooklyn NY
3953   1.63 Ronald Ocmond, Marrero LA
3954   1.63 Gary Bergeron, New Orleans LA
3955   1.63 Carole Moss, Milton GA
3956   1.63 Al Ramsey, Atlanta GA
3957   1.62 Susan Crouch, Chattanooga TN
3958   1.62 Sam Katz, Chicago IL
3959   1.62 Hailey Thomas, Williamsburg VA
3960   1.62 Diana Reynolds, Highlands NC
3961   1.61 Suzanne Anderson, Hayesville NC
3962   1.61 Kaiden McKeoun, Williamsburg VA
3963   1.61 Bobbie Mace, Hayesville NC
3964   1.60 Mary Morehead, Atlanta GA
3965   1.60 Keith Richard, Charlotte NC
3966   1.60 Kathryn Matthews, Atlanta GA
3967   1.60 Derald Keetch, Livingston TX
3968   1.60 Beverly Cheatham, Atlanta GA
3969   1.59 Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL
3970   1.59 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
3971   1.59 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
3972   1.58 William Mitchell, Suwanee GA
3973   1.58 Richard Depenbrok, Chardon OH
3974   1.58 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
3975   1.58 Mercer Reynolds, Cincinnati OH
3976   1.58 Maureen Depenbrok, Chardon OH
3977   1.58 Ellen Harrison, Augusta GA
3978   1.58 Caroline Hardin, Atlanta GA
3979   1.56 Tony Petronella, Boca Raton FL
3980   1.56 Paul Hohlstein, Georgetown TX
3981   1.56 Michael Roush, Iowa City IA
3982   1.56 Mark Patton, Dubuque IA
3983   1.56 Karli Hohlstein, Georgetown TX
3984   1.56 Charlene Predmest, Boynton Beach FL
3985   1.55 Patti O'Hagan, Marietta GA
3986   1.55 Anne McKiernan, Winston Salem NC
3987   1.55 Ann Paschold, Lewisville NC
3988   1.54 Jenny Kalmin, Atlanta GA
3989   1.54 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
3990   1.54 Grace Bartini, Wellesley MA
3991   1.54 Constance Lampert, Wayland MA
3992   1.53 Zandra Sommer, Jasper GA
3993   1.53 Tina West, Groveland FL
3994   1.52 Naveed Ather, Oakville ON
3995   1.52 Linda Ridenour, Woodstock GA
3996   1.52 Kevin McReynolds, Canton GA
3997   1.52 Holly Carver, Lilburn GA
3998   1.52 Billie Roth, Woodstock GA
3999   1.51 Katrina Newton, Atlanta GA
4000   1.51 June Willingham, Monroe GA
4001   1.51 Elizabeth Hale, Atlanta GA
4002   1.51 Arleen Harvey, Riverside CA
4003   1.50 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
4004   1.50 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Houston TX
4005   1.50 Irwin Hyman, Atlanta GA
4006   1.50 Cindy Myers, Dallas OR
4007   1.50 Christopher Myers, Dallas OR
4008   1.49 Rod Goree, San Francisco CA
4009   1.49 Janet Bisig, Sandy Springs GA
4010   1.48 Lois Sacher, Roswell GA
4011   1.47 Sue Weber, Fairview PA
4012   1.47 Shari Poliquin, Kissimmee FL
4013   1.47 Nancy Hathaway, Macon GA
4014   1.47 Marilyn Schramm, Marietta GA
4015   1.47 Kathleen Claunch, Erie PA
4016   1.47 Joan Johnson, Palos Verdes Es CA
4017   1.47 Jane Brady, Sun City Center FL
4018   1.47 Gloria Stenzel, Sun City Center FL
4019   1.47 Donna Rait, Macon GA
4020   1.47 Chuck Schramm, Marietta GA
4021   1.47 Carolyn Heyn, Palos Verdes Es CA
4022   1.46 Sydney Blake, Apopka FL
4023   1.46 Brooke Thompson, Apopka FL
4024   1.45 Stacy Herbert, Milford CT
4025   1.45 Ponsella Janet, Alpharetta GA
4026   1.45 Corbett Britt, Atlanta GA
4027   1.45 Cheryle Luchene, Roswell GA
4028   1.45 Cason Campbell, Lilburn GA
4029   1.45 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
4030   1.44 Kendrick Wong, Atlanta GA
4031   1.43 McKenzie Myers, Irondale AL
4032   1.43 Jenni Carmichael, Mill Creek WA
4033   1.43 Jane Clark, Auburn AL
4034   1.43 James Sampson, Lake Worth FL
4035   1.43 Eston McDow, Atlanta GA
4036   1.42 Stephanie Threlkeld, Germantown TN
4037   1.42 Joe Jones, Memphis TN
4038   1.41 Peter Pawlak, Atlanta GA
4039   1.41 Mary Pawlak, Atlanta GA
4040   1.41 Jane Friedman, Anderson SC
4041   1.41 Bill Jones, Anderson SC
4042   1.41 Adrian Johnston, Houston TX
4043   1.40 Jean Samples, Alpharetta GA
4044   1.40 Dorothy Holding, Suwanee GA
4045   1.39 Wendy Kraitzick, Atlanta GA
4046   1.39 Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC
4047   1.39 Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
4048   1.39 Pavan Bharadwaj, Atlanta GA
4049   1.38 Rex Tu, Bellevue WA
4050   1.38 Renjun Guo, Dublin CA
4051   1.38 Randee Braslow, Wynnewood PA
4052   1.38 Norman Braslow, Wynnewood PA
4053   1.38 Jack Yuan, Bellevue WA
4054   1.38 Henry Wilder, Asheville NC
4055   1.38 Donnie Chiang, Richmond Hill ON
4056   1.37 Yufei Sun, Beijing   
4057   1.37 Xuanci Liu, Beijing   
4058   1.35 James Dover, Flowery Branch GA
4059   1.35 George Delp, Gainesville GA
4060   1.35 April Delp, Gainesville GA
4061   1.34 Lois Belliveau, Leesburg FL
4062   1.34 Barbara Gotsch, Roswell GA
4063   1.34 Allan Roderiques, Leesburg FL
4064   1.33 Paul Alexander, Atlanta GA
4065   1.33 Jonathan Weinstein, Saint Louis MO
4066   1.33 Joel Reed, Atlanta GA
4067   1.33 Joanne Henrick, Summerville SC
4068   1.33 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
4069   1.32 Max Morano, Satellite Beach FL
4070   1.32 Elizabeth Grumann, Marietta GA
4071   1.32 Alfred Lee, Vancouver BC
4072   1.31 Pat Mink, Fair Play SC
4073   1.31 Murthy Ayyagari, Raleigh NC
4074   1.31 Edrea Triff, Atlanta GA
4075   1.31 Dan Papineau, Norcross GA
4076   1.31 Annette Beasley, Fair Play SC
4077   1.30 Patricia Shively, Norcross GA
4078   1.30 Leslie Schoenfeld, Fort Myers FL
4079   1.30 Lawrence Schoenfeld, Fort Myers FL
4080   1.29 Sheila Coyle, Roswell GA
4081   1.29 Sandra Waldrop, Edmond OK
4082   1.29 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
4083   1.29 Judy Aube, Roswell GA
4084   1.29 David Walker, Salem VA
4085   1.27 Trent Harris, Pembroke   
4086   1.27 Brett Baumgartner, Pembroke   
4087   1.27 Barbara O'Donnell, Decatur GA
4088   1.26 Phil Inn,    
4089   1.26 Mary Evelyn Turner, Atlanta GA
4090   1.26 Amy Nellissen, Washington Twp NJ
4091   1.25 William Charlwood, Columbia SC
4092   1.25 Scott McPherson, Columbia SC
4093   1.25 Richard Silvernail, Johnsonville SC
4094   1.25 Rachelle Goodwin, Crestwood KY
4095   1.25 Nathan Susser, San Francisco CA
4096   1.25 Lynda Idleman, Atlanta GA
4097   1.25 Julia Susser, San Francisco CA
4098   1.25 Candace Conway, Louisville KY
4099   1.25 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
4100   1.25 Al Kirkland, Columbia SC
4101   1.24 Diana Jo Brown, Milton GA
4102   1.23 Nancy Deaton Jones, Greensboro NC
4103   1.21 Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL
4104   1.21 Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL
4105   1.21 Cary Rodgers, Memphis TN
4106   1.20 Shirley Stubbs, Cumming GA
4107   1.20 Mitchell Grey, Atlanta GA
4108   1.20 Martha Howard, Mason OH
4109   1.20 Marguerite Nunnally, Opelika AL
4110   1.20 A. Josephine St Louis, Dunwoody GA
4111   1.18 Suzanne Antinori, Alpharetta GA
4112   1.18 Parilee Askew, Alpharetta GA
4113   1.18 Nancy Williams, Alpharetta GA
4114   1.17 Diane Strickland, Pchtree Corners GA
4115   1.16 Les Muranyi, Bradenton FL
4116   1.16 JoAnn Schroeder, Normal IL
4117   1.16 Bruce Genter, Peachtree City GA
4118   1.15 Peter Bronsted, Atlanta GA
4119   1.15 Ned Henry, Decatur GA
4120   1.15 Lucy Tillman, The Villages FL
4121   1.15 Bert Ward, Chamblee GA
4122   1.14 Norma Sands, Denver CO
4123   1.14 Merilee Elliott, Chicago IL
4124   1.14 Leon Mears, Naples FL
4125   1.14 John Schnell, Paradise Valley AZ
4126   1.14 John Anderson, Oxnard CA
4127   1.14 Della Schnell, Paradise Valley AZ
4128   1.13 Zachary Star, New Market MD
4129   1.13 Lisa Thule, Atlanta GA
4130   1.13 Joan Zavis, Highland Park IL
4131   1.13 James Calhoun, Arvada CO
4132   1.12 Terry Cherniak, Norcross GA
4133   1.12 Sharon Lowry, Roswell GA
4134   1.12 Rosalie Phillips, Black Mountain NC
4135   1.12 Richard Snyder, Atlanta GA
4136   1.12 Michael Shelly, Williamsburg VA
4137   1.12 Mary Lynn Westervelt, Fairview NC
4138   1.12 Constance Dodge, Atlanta GA
4139   1.12 Cc Blackburn, Flat Rock NC
4140   1.12 Cathy Jones, Dunwoody GA
4141   1.11 Terran Leemis, Bloomfield Hls MI
4142   1.11 Roger Leemis, Bloomfield Hls MI
4143   1.11 Gigi Simpson, Sarasota FL
4144   1.10 Rebecca Lowen, Nashville TN
4145   1.10 Randolph McDow, Atlanta GA
4146   1.10 Mary Gray, Williamsburg VA
4147   1.10 Marie Yelvington, Auburn AL
4148   1.10 John Yelvington, Auburn AL
4149   1.10 John Withers, Atlanta GA
4150   1.10 Carol Cox, Nashville TN
4151   1.10 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
4152   1.09 Rolf Grimm, Gainesville GA
4153   1.09 Patricia Deckert, Savannah GA
4154   1.09 Janice Hazel, Savannah GA
4155   1.09 Bert Emma, Gainesville GA
4156   1.08 Vanessa Gruen, Long Island Cty NY
4157   1.08 Michael Gruen, Long Island Cty NY
4158   1.08 Michae Skinner, Pembroke   
4159   1.08 Daque Davis, Pembroke   
4160   1.07 Wyn Seeley, Iowa City IA
4161   1.07 Tom Crouch, Austin TX
4162   1.07 Timothy Niebauer, Boulder CO
4163   1.07 Marie Groh, Boulder CO
4164   1.07 Cathy Reinoehl, Marietta GA
4165   1.07 Aiden Gilbert, Williamsburg VA
4166   1.06 Winnell Goodner, Hixson TN
4167   1.06 Nancy Mapel, Chattanooga TN
4168   1.05 Marie-France Benoit, Gatineau QC
4169   1.05 Lynne Dorfman, New York NY
4170   1.05 Julia Lowe, Greensboro NC
4171   1.05 Daniel Hermansson, New York NY
4172   1.05  Van Halderen,    
4173   1.04 Rita Christopher, Atlanta GA
4174   1.04 Pamela Fee, Paducah KY
4175   1.04 Jarrett King, Smyrna GA
4176   1.04 James Fox, Canonsburg PA
4177   1.04 Eugene Surber, Atlanta GA
4178   1.04 Dianna Nerren, Hickman KY
4179   1.04 Bob McEver, Atlanta GA
4180   1.04 Alan Elsas, Atlanta GA
4181   1.03 Patsy Stubbs, Marietta GA
4182   1.02 Zachary Rediske, Maitland FL
4183   1.02 Paul Prez, Chicago IL
4184   1.02 Mike Kazmierczak, Atlanta GA
4185   1.02 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
4186   1.02 Bob Creager, Conyers GA
4187   1.01 Phillip Rodriguez, Cookeville TN
4188   1.01 Ines De Los Santos, San Pedro G G NL
4189   1.01 Balbina Garza, San Pedro G G NL
4190   1.00 Ronald Cadora, Gainesville GA
4191   1.00 Miranda Schuyler, Discovery Bay CA
4192   1.00 Deborah Cadora, Gainesville GA
4193   0.99 Marian Lynch, Sandy Springs GA
4194   0.98 Melody Euler, Temple TX
4195   0.98 Ken Horwedel, Las Vegas NV
4196   0.98 John Brandt, Midland GA
4197   0.98 Dan Snavely, Columbus GA
4198   0.98 Alex Wu, Markham ON
4199   0.97 Will Bussink, Cambridge MA
4200   0.97 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
4201   0.97 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
4202   0.97 Lorna Stribos, Roswell GA
4203   0.96 Shaunna Flenniken, Union Springs AL
4204   0.96 Rahshanae Williams, Orange NJ
4205   0.96 Precious Onyeagocha, Orange NJ
4206   0.96 Leon Zaczek, The Villages FL
4207   0.96 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
4208   0.96 Bruce Thiher, The Villages FL
4209   0.95 Tomi Storey, Frisco TX
4210   0.95 Lauren Wilson, Lower Coverdale NB
4211   0.95 Isabella Babb, Williamsburg VA
4212   0.95 Charles Semonsky, Roswell GA
4213   0.95 Carol Semonsky, Roswell GA
4214   0.95 Bonnie Luxton, Alpharetta GA
4215   0.95 Bob Luxton, Alpharetta GA
4216   0.95 Ashley Thomas, Williamsburg VA
4217   0.95 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
4218   0.94 Kenneth Powell, Atlanta GA
4219   0.94 Katie Kelso, Nome AK
4220   0.94 Elliott Goldstein, Atlanta GA
4221   0.94 Cecile Prager, Atlanta GA
4222   0.94 Beth Tyler, Atlanta GA
4223   0.93 Tyler Smith, Chattanooga TN
4224   0.93 Sherrie Goodman, New Orleans LA
4225   0.93 Mark Gensterblum, Hendersonville NC
4226   0.93 Jon Heinecke, Roswell GA
4227   0.93 Jane Hunt, Chattanooga TN
4228   0.93 Doug Parker, Alpharetta GA
4229   0.92 William Nicolai, Westfield IN
4230   0.92 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
4231   0.92 Mary Van Kesteren, Lexington KY
4232   0.92 Linda Bell, Northbrook IL
4233   0.92 Karen Clemency, Columbus OH
4234   0.92 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
4235   0.92 Jay Weiss, Costa Mesa CA
4236   0.92 Elsie Tipton, Richmond KY
4237   0.90 Robina Fullerton, Smiths   
4238   0.90 Namah Silah, Warwick   
4239   0.90 Mary Polly, Atlanta GA
4240   0.90 Lindajo McKim, Germantown TN
4241   0.90 Linda Sherrell, Collierville TN
4242   0.90 Jayne Drucker, Vero Beach FL
4243   0.90 Claudia Gilbert, Williamsburg VA
4244   0.90 Alan Drucker, Vero Beach FL
4245   0.88 Nicole Qian, Gainesville FL
4246   0.88 Laura Wade, Suwanee GA
4247   0.88 Kent Leggett, Clemmons NC
4248   0.88 Karen Grablowsky, Atlanta GA
4249   0.88 Jean Leggett, Clemmons NC
4250   0.88 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
4251   0.88 Ann Martin, Atlanta GA
4252   0.87 Owen Jiang, Deerfield IL
4253   0.87 Myra Groome, New Orleans LA
4254   0.87 Michael Ramella, Northampton MA
4255   0.87 Badra Traoe, Orange NJ
4256   0.86 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
4257   0.86 Isabel Fernandez, San Pedro G G NL
4258   0.86 Barbara Nader, San Pedro G G NL
4259   0.85 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
4260   0.84 Wilfred Postel, Woodstock GA
4261   0.84 Virginia Calhoun, Cookeville TN
4262   0.84 Margaret Wahlborg, Santa Barbara CA
4263   0.84 Margaret Joyner, Niceville FL
4264   0.84 Jo Watford, Niceville FL
4265   0.84 Jerry Premo, Noblesville IN
4266   0.84 Edith Postel, Woodstock GA
4267   0.83 Tamyra Rumble, Orange NJ
4268   0.83 Samuel Penninger Jr, Alpharetta GA
4269   0.83 Patricia Callahan, Alpharetta GA
4270   0.83 John Godwin, Johns Creek GA
4271   0.83 Janice Alonso, Alpharetta GA
4272   0.83 David Siegel, Atlanta GA
4273   0.83 Aaradhya Chandak, Cedar Park TX
4274   0.82 Paul Frean, New York NY
4275   0.82 Franklin Leiter, Marietta GA
4276   0.82 Carolyn Staton, Decatur GA
4277   0.81 Yanjie Chai, Marlboro NJ
4278   0.81 Pamela Schooler, Raleigh NC
4279   0.81 Mac Ryland, Atlanta GA
4280   0.81 Judy Ryland, Atlanta GA
4281   0.81 John Robert Hudson, Peachtree City GA
4282   0.81 Jim Peeler, Woodstock GA
4283   0.81 Janet Peeler, Woodstock GA
4284   0.81 Cece Lichtenstein, Atlantic Beach FL
4285   0.80 Sydney Daponte, Smiths   
4286   0.80 Salayah Stange, Pembroke   
4287   0.80 Janas Calender, Marietta GA
4288   0.80 Gabriella Quinn-Sirera, Smiths   
4289   0.80 David Gould, Alpharetta GA
4290   0.80 Ahzanai Smith, St Georges   
4291   0.79 Peggy Allumbaugh, Atlanta GA
4292   0.79 Linda Harlow, Southport NC
4293   0.79 Joe Harlow, Southport NC
4294   0.78 Wally Hallowes, Apopka FL
4295   0.78 Sandra Carbaugh, Montgomery AL
4296   0.78 Donna Hallowes, Apopka FL
4297   0.78 Craig Jones, Boise ID
4298   0.78 Charlene Martindale, Boise ID
4299   0.77 Victor Brown, Atlanta GA
4300   0.77 Harvey Merlin, Atlanta GA
4301   0.77 Harriet Schwartz, New Hope PA
4302   0.77 Carol Camino, Augusta GA
4303   0.76 Spencer Dyen, Maitland FL
4304   0.76 Robert Nadler, Nashville TN
4305   0.76 Richard Chalal, Franklin TN
4306   0.76 Cole Patten, Atlanta GA
4307   0.76 Brita Levy, Dunwoody GA
4308   0.76 Barry Steinberg, Roswell GA
4309   0.76 Ashley O'Dowd, Altamonte Spg FL
4310   0.75 Susan Marshall, Denver CO
4311   0.75 Richard Gardner, Denver CO
4312   0.74 Tom Guffey, Hampton Cove AL
4313   0.74 Mary Catan, Atlanta GA
4314   0.74 Gary Goetz Jr, Turtle Creek PA
4315   0.74 Anna Guffey, Hampton Cove AL
4316   0.73 Steven Turner, Little Rock AR
4317   0.73 Patricia Phillips, Little Rock AR
4318   0.73 Mary Hagy, Atlanta GA
4319   0.73 Jackie Thompson, Silver Spring MD
4320   0.73 Chris Hagy, Atlanta GA
4321   0.72 Scott Hawkins, Atlanta GA
4322   0.72 Kathleen Cavanaugh, Statham GA
4323   0.72 Jacob Rouette, Lanexa VA
4324   0.72 Glenn Fritts, Norcross GA
4325   0.72 Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA
4326   0.72 Barbara Butler, Roswell GA
4327   0.71 Victoria Gutierrez, Bradenton FL
4328   0.71 John Newsome, Highlands NC
4329   0.71 Debra Hinds, Stone Mountain GA
4330   0.71 Chidumebi Iherobiem, Orange NJ
4331   0.71 Chidigo Iherobiem, Springfield NJ
4332   0.70 John Allman, Colorado Spgs CO
4333   0.69 Russell Huber, Atlanta GA
4334   0.69 Ronald Golden, Marietta GA
4335   0.69 Ron Torre, Loganville GA
4336   0.69 Robert Hartman, Fort Lauderdale FL
4337   0.69 Lucille Torre, Loganville GA
4338   0.69 Linda Lubeck, Gainesville GA
4339   0.69 Irving Briks, Marietta GA
4340   0.69 Carolyn Sexton, Atlanta GA
4341   0.68 Shirley Brown, Easley SC
4342   0.68 Sharon Henry, Metairie LA
4343   0.68 Nelson Daigle, Metairie LA
4344   0.68 Catherine Murphy, Decatur GA
4345   0.68 Brenda Gantt, Greenville SC
4346   0.67 Margaret Givhan, Montgomery AL
4347   0.67 Arthur Watson, Montgomery AL
4348   0.66 Suzanne Dinur, Atlanta GA
4349   0.66 Juliette Glasser, Miami FL
4350   0.66 Freida Cantrell, Roswell GA
4351   0.66 Dale Zell, Tampa FL
4352   0.66 CJ Andretta, Marietta GA
4353   0.66 Barbara Giddens, Peachtree City GA
4354   0.65 Michael Freeman, Toronto ON
4355   0.64 Theri Andino, Niceville FL
4356   0.64 Robert Smith, Woodway TX
4357   0.64 Douglas Weber, Marietta GA
4358   0.64 Alicia Smith, Woodway TX
4359   0.63 Kay O Connor, Atlanta GA
4360   0.62 George Nichols Jr, Columbia SC
4361   0.61 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
4362   0.61 Jit Saha, Alpharetta GA
4363   0.61 Fred Costin, Sarasota FL
4364   0.61 Corrine Kimbrell, Atlanta GA
4365   0.61 Amit Saha, Alpharetta GA
4366   0.61 Alice Jamieson, Dunwoody GA
4367   0.60 Terry Golden, Atlanta GA
4368   0.60 Sumner Rosenberg, Atlanta GA
4369   0.60 Arleen Golden, Atlanta GA
4370   0.59 Vee Kelley, Marietta GA
4371   0.59 Jill Croom, Lake Mary FL
4372   0.59 Jane De Briyn, Santa Rosa CA
4373   0.59 Fiona Armson, Inman SC
4374   0.59 Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL
4375   0.58 Ted Peck, La Crosse WI
4376   0.57 Zack Williams, Sandy Springs GA
4377   0.57 Paige Rosenblatt, Bala Cynwyd FL
4378   0.57 Mary Lee Williams, Sandy Springs GA
4379   0.57 Gregory Risley, Bicknell IN
4380   0.57 Gary Stewart, Fairmount GA
4381   0.57 Edie Tyson, Altamonte Spg FL
4382   0.56 Matthew Hoffman, Apple Valley MN
4383   0.56 Margaret Ritchie, Birmingham AL
4384   0.56 Carolyn Carter, Birmingham AL
4385   0.56 Ben Popken, Ames IA
4386   0.55 Kalie Knowlton, Nome AK
4387   0.54 Scott Merrell, Acworth GA
4388   0.54 Reese Harward, Atlanta GA
4389   0.54 Olivia Rabinowitz, Williamsburg VA
4390   0.54 Calliope Cutzhins, Atlanta GA
4391   0.54 Brayden Sparks, Hendersonville NC
4392   0.53 Sydney Thompson, Apopka FL
4393   0.53 Madelyn Bedell, Apopka FL
4394   0.53 Madeline Bloom, Scottsdale AZ
4395   0.53 Alan Ardell, Hilton Head SC
4396   0.52 Jane Knapp, Atlanta GA
4397   0.52 Claudette Perier, Tucson AZ
4398   0.52 Alene Friedman, New York NY
4399   0.51 Allie Clark, Wayzata MN
4400   0.50 Henry Meguid, Durham NC
4401   0.49 Joan Smith, San Jose CA
4402   0.48 Martha Pietri, Atlanta GA
4403   0.48 Linda Jones, Newnan GA
4404   0.47 Steven Creech, Cumming GA
4405   0.47 Peggy Hayes, Roswell GA
4406   0.47 Joan Scott, Atlanta GA
4407   0.46 Sue Hodge, Oakland NJ
4408   0.46 Phil Waxberg, Teaneck NJ
4409   0.46 Phil Err,    
4410   0.46 John Hodge, Oakland NJ
4411   0.46 John Frederick, Lawrenceville GA
4412   0.44 Suzanne Nichols, Woodstock GA
4413   0.44 Susan Frenzel, Sandy Springs GA
4414   0.44 Sharon Nuckols, Sandy Springs GA
4415   0.44 Murray Berger, Atlanta GA
4416   0.44 Herbert Sunshine, Framingham MA
4417   0.44 Grady Nichols, Woodstock GA
4418   0.43 Margaret Whitaker, Atlanta GA
4419   0.42 Volun Teer,    
4420   0.42 Patricia Teplitz, Decatur GA
4421   0.42 Makaida Samuels, Orange NJ
4422   0.42 Jerry Lebo, Spring Hill FL
4423   0.42 Abe Jakob, Fort Lauderdale FL
4424   0.41 Erin Bayless, Manasses VA
4425   0.41 Doris Reeves, The Villages FL
4426   0.40 Markel Powell, Orange NJ
4427   0.40 Chibuihie Iherobiem, Orange NJ
4428   0.39 Sol Weinstein, Yonkers NY
4429   0.39 Jennifer Holmes, New Orleans LA
4430   0.39 Jean Paul Nicol, Auburn AL
4431   0.39 Denise Nagim, Metairie LA
4432   0.39 Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY
4433   0.38 Nancy Hirsc H, Dunwoody GA
4434   0.38 Linda Bradford, Atlanta GA
4435   0.38 Ginger Kimball, Atlanta GA
4436   0.38 Deany Edmonds, Decatur GA
4437   0.37 Autumn Tarver, Orange NJ
4438   0.37 Aryssa Black, Orange NJ
4439   0.36 Zachary Burkett, Apopka FL
4440   0.36 Matthew O'Dowd, Altamonte Spg FL
4441   0.36 Betty Kurtz, Alpharetta GA
4442   0.36 Bert Grant, Cumming GA
4443   0.36 Barbara Chapman, College Park GA
4444   0.35 Mary Guenther, Peachtree City GA
4445   0.35 Marsha Shlaer, Augusta GA
4446   0.35 Linda Dellsperger, Martinez GA
4447   0.34 Sheryl Riley, Vestavia Hills AL
4448   0.34 Rose Marie Calleja, Canton GA
4449   0.34 Pegg Doody, Hendersonville NC
4450   0.34 Linda Lester, Canton GA
4451   0.34 Douglas Riley, Vestavia Hills AL
4452   0.32 Patty Baldwin, Marietta GA
4453   0.32 Cassandra Hutchins, Marietta GA
4454   0.31 Sandra Bentz, Atlanta GA
4455   0.31 Robert Johnson, Peachtree City GA
4456   0.28 Jill Gasper, Dublin OH
4457   0.28 Jack Honderd, Atlanta GA
4458   0.28 Betsy Eggers, Atlanta GA
4459   0.27 Margaret Walker, Decatur GA
4460   0.27 Barbara Kroeker, Palm Coast FL
4461   0.25 Shane Garner, Fort Lauderdale FL
4462   0.25 Jesse Laird, Fort Lauderdale FL
4463   0.25 Florence Belford, Milton ON
4464   0.25 Donna Stoker, Fairfax VA
4465   0.25 Clay Hall, Vestavia AL
4466   0.23 Martin Margolies, Atlanta GA
4467   0.23 Joyce Williams, Atlanta GA
4468   0.23 Abbie Margolies, Atlanta GA
4469   0.19 Gail Ostermann, Atlanta GA
4470   0.19 Donald Hill, Norcross GA
4471   0.19 Carolyn Luesing, Atlanta GA
4472   0.18 Soor Hansalia, Naples FL
4473   0.18 Nicholas Iguban, Virginia Beach VA
4474   0.18 Drew McNamara, White Plains NY
4475   0.18 Donna McIlwain, Kissimmee FL
4476   0.18 Anjani Hansalia, Longwood FL