Fri MidZip KO - Bracket 2
- 12 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 3.34 |
Matthew Dyer - Lorraine Cable, Newton MA; Stephen Locke, Delray Beach FL; Carol Vogt, Boca Raton FL
| 2.51 |
John Zaleskie, Fort Myers FL; Kevin Dwyer, Lehigh Acres FL; Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL; Keith White, Ft Myers FL
| 1.67 |
Glen Okui, Memphis TN; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Christopher Gennick, Owens X Rds AL; Sherry Lewinter, Dix Hills NY
| 1.67 |
David Collura, Elizabeth PA; Frank Asbury - Andre Asbury, Valdosta GA; Samuel Bowlin, Dumfries VA
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 2
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 9.23 |
Gerald Kanter, Boca Raton FL; Danny Pickett, Casper WY; Raj Nayar, San Antonio TX; April Hand, Mt Laurel NJ
| 6.92 |
Kevin Dwyer, Lehigh Acres FL; Keith White, Ft Myers FL; Charles Gill - Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
| 5.08 |
Wink Andres - Ann Andres, Whistler BC; Andrew Hidi - Suzanne Hidi, Toronto ON
| 4.15 |
Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY; Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 3
- 15 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.29 |
Charlotte Williams, Madisonville KY; Christopher Gennick, Owens X Rds AL; Lillian Hubbard - Frank Hubbard, Huntington WV
| 4.72 |
Brian Koester, Milwaukee WI; Ron Woofter - Lorene Hall, Bowling Green OH; Madhulina Bandyopadhyay, Waukesha WI
| 3.46 |
Randall Roberts, San Antonio TX; Gloria Halstead, Alexandria VA; Scott Hickes - Nancy Fillmore, Las Vegas NV
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 1
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.48 |
William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
| 4.86 |
Claude Williams, Madisonville KY; Daniel Hollingshead - James Mendelsohn, Birmingham AL; Robert Teel Jr, Rockford AL
| 3.56 |
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 2
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 4.98 |
Jack Webb, Charleston SC; Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA; Joseph Byrnes, Orleans ON; George Wengrofsky, Houston TX
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 3
- 7 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 4.24 |
Donald Kramer, Mount Dora FL; Marie J Matsche - Philip Hill, Eustis FL; Ardythe Boudreau, Tavares FL
| 3.18 |
Mary Ann Romano, Weatherly PA; Paul Satinder, Thunder Bay ON; Norman Rocco, Sun City Center FL; Judy Hurder, Salisbury NC
| |
---|