Thu-Fri Compact KO Bkt 2
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 10.88 |
Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Dorothy Moore - Elbert Moore, Crofton KY
| 8.16 |
Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON; Jan Bristol, Sarasota FL; Samey Noori, Dunedin FL; Felix Shiffman, Ormond Beach FL
| 5.98 |
Noble Shore, Charlottesville VA; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Charlie Garrod, Pittsburgh PA; Michael Gill, College Park MD
| 4.90 |
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel CA; Edwin Siegel, New York NY; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX; Kathleen Wagner, Madison WI
| |
---|
Thur-Fri Compact KO Bkt 3
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 8.25 |
Martin Demko - Vanessa O'Callaghan, Cary NC; Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL; Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL
| 6.19 |
Jeremy Smee - Sandra Smee, St Catharines ON; Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI; Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR
| 4.54 |
Theo Lichtenstein, Miami FL; Leslie Bays, Kingsport TN; Beth Brown, Virginia Beach VA; Paul Maudslien, Normandy Park WA
| 3.71 |
Rob Lee, Kansas City MO; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Donna Harrison, Columbia MO; Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO
| |
---|
Thu-Fri Compact KO Bkt 4
- 12 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 5.30 |
Craig Caplan - Teresa Caplan, Pasadena MD; James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD
| 3.98 |
Sheila Puz, Kitchener ON; Barbara Foell, Waterloo ON; Alfred Brown - William Brown, St. John's NL
| 2.92 |
Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB; Mary Mackay - Beryl Higgs, Halifax NS; Helga Baldwinson, Calgary AB
| 2.39 |
Patrick Beard - Eddie Beard, Metairie LA; Rose Ann Donzelli, Lombard IL; Betty Ost, Homosassa FL
| |
---|
Thu-Fri Consolation Bkt 1
- 6 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.48 |
Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Roman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
| 4.86 |
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Mark Bennett, Honolulu HI; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
| |
---|
Thu-Fri Consolation Bkt 2
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 5.73 |
Tom Fletcher, Lewis Center OH; Lynne Newman - Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA; Steve McCafferty, Columbus OH
| 4.30 |
Suzanne Durst - Douglas Durst, Katonah NY; Laurence Dusty, Lake Worth FL; Stephen Hess, Rehoboth MA
| 3.15 |
Daniel Denison - Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA; Mike Donaldson, Birmingham AL; Nalini Gubin, Pelham AL
| |
---|
Thu-Fri Consolation Bkt 3
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 4.98 |
Han Sarah Glickman - Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Michael Strong - Johanna Cheung, Winfield IL
| 3.74 |
Fred Grimm - Lynn Grimm, Port Charlotte FL; Chuck May, Fort Ogden FL; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
| |
---|
Thu-Fri Consolation Bkt 4
- 6 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 3.74 |
Thomas Wick - Nancy Wick, Brooklyn Park MN; Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 2
- 16 Teams | Rank | Names |
Gerald Kanter, Boca Raton FL; Danny Pickett, Casper WY; Raj Nayar, San Antonio TX; April Hand, Mt Laurel NJ
|
Kevin Dwyer, Lehigh Acres FL; Keith White, Ft Myers FL; Charles Gill - Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
|
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact KO 3
- 15 Teams | Rank | Names |
Brian Koester, Milwaukee WI; Ron Woofter - Lorene Hall, Bowling Green OH; Madhulina Bandyopadhyay, Waukesha WI
|
Helene Morgan - Chester Morgan, Oak Ridge TN; Gary Carter, Destin FL; Jane Montgomery, Madison WI
|
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 1
- 8 Teams | Rank | Names |
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI
|
Andris Strauss - Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD; Lola Divins - Robert Divins, Newtown Square PA
|
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 2
- 8 Teams | Rank | Names |
Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Adrienne Rudolph - Jerry Thornton - James Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
|
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 3
- 7 Teams | Rank | Names |
Donald Kramer, Mount Dora FL; Marie J Matsche - Philip Hill, Eustis FL; Ardythe Boudreau, Tavares FL
|
---|