EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 2
- 17 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 39.80 |
Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA; Jack Belur, Bellevue WA; Herbert Kassner, Boca Raton FL; Eugene J. Grathwohl, Niles MI
| 29.85 |
Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
| 21.89 |
Daryl Fisher, New Orleans LA; Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ; Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
| 13.27 |
Judy Hummel - Jerry Curtright - Chris Champion - Toshiko Yingst - Dennis Goldston - Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
| 13.27 |
Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI; Doris Salvadore, Johnston RI; Tina Jameson, Providence RI; Joan Sherman, West Palm Bch FL
| 13.27 |
Ian Boyd, Calgary AB; Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL; Shi Yan - Alex Hong, Delta BC
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 3
- 15 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 32.33 |
Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Chuck Wong, Danville CA; Doug Herron, New York NY
| 24.25 |
Helen Miller, Miller Place NY; John Mahoney, Kingsport TN; Theodore Burns, Bremerton WA; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA
| 16.17 |
Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK; Susan Rechter - En Xie, Saint Louis MO
| 16.17 |
Tommy Latham, White House TN; Rebecca Barnes, Franklin TN; Carol Cox, Nashville TN; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 4
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 27.69 |
Atul Rai, Madison AL; Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ
| 20.77 |
Diane Hibbard - Paul Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL; Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL
| 13.85 |
Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Donald Buchanan - Karen Ricker, Hilton Head SC; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
| 13.85 |
Mark Teaford - Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI; Ronald Resnick, Pukalani HI; Rita Zoebeli, Boca Raton FL
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 5
- 14 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 23.07 |
Percy Wu, Chesterfield MO; Donna Flanigan - Donald Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
| 17.30 |
Neil Hunter - Anita Carlson - Kay Enfield - Art McHaffie - Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO
| 11.54 |
Dwight Goertz - Barbara Goertz, London ON; Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL; Fran Wakely, Belleair FL
| 11.54 |
Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Barbara Glazerman, Newton MA; Toddy Glaser, Salem MA; Fred Zappala, Methuen MA
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 6
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 20.76 |
Charlotte Prow, Bowling Green KY; Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN; Louise Fontecchio, Nashville TN; Joyce Swenson, Oak Ridge NC
| 15.57 |
Lyn Giuffrida - Melody Gabriel - Charo Segura, Vero Beach FL; Barbara Accolla, Palm Bch Garden FL
| 10.38 |
John Sharp, Inverness-Shire Scotland; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Elizabeth Yager, Littleton CO; Janis Lewis, Englewood CO
| 10.38 |
Martin Dyke, Boston GA; V Jones - Clement Greene Jr, Valdosta GA; Vernice Green, Tifton GA
| 4.67 |
Miles Thomson - Bill Siegel, Cape Coral FL; Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL; Steen Metz, Sanibel FL
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 7
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 18.56 |
Deb Phillips - Alex Phillips, N Little Rock AR; William Walker, Houston TX; Sandra Schneider, Boca Raton FL
| 13.92 |
Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Christopher Panos, Sacramento CA; Joe Sinkey, Athens GA; Rick Schneider, Charleston SC
| 9.28 |
Jim Cahalan, Isle of Palms SC; Fred Lopp, Greensboro NC; Martin Demko - Vanessa O'Callaghan, Cary NC
| 9.28 |
Michael Kavcak - Elizabeth Kavcak - Arnold Finn, Orlando FL; Peter Dittner, Zellwood FL
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 8
- 15 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 15.58 |
William Ezell, Fort Myers FL; George Lowery Jr, Ft Myers Bch FL; Hilary Hayden, Mahone Bay NS; Raj Nayar, San Antonio TX
| 11.69 |
June Stoiber, Put-In-Bay OH; Mary Southwick, Lisle IL; Dave Anthony - Lynne Schomaeker, Fort Myers FL
| 7.79 |
Richard Muse, Hornell NY; E Meacham, Castile NY; Phyllis Tate - Linda Anthony, Austin TX
| 7.79 |
Pinky Regan, Vero Beach FL; Diane Lamborn, Southampton NY; Peggy Bradt, New York NY; Laurette Oak, Buffalo NY
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT 9
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 13.59 |
Glen Harmer - Adela Mitchelson - Pushpa Satinder, Thunder Bay ON; Joyanne Stahl, Kissimmee FL
| 10.19 |
Robert Gray, Jupiter FL; Philip Beck, Indianapolis IN; Jean Mowry, Rochester NY; Margaret Clark, Fairport NY
| 6.80 |
Frank Baca - Betty Adler, Lakewood CO; Wendy Turk - Shirley Schley, Denver CO
| 6.80 |
Gwen Knapp - Elaine Lutz, Stuart FL; Rita Furis - Elizabeth Robinson, Vero Beach FL
| |
---|
EDUCATIONAL FUND KO BKT10
- 17 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 11.95 |
Ralph Wilhelmi - Debra Wilhelmi - Kimberly Johnson - Russell Johnson, Olympia WA
| 8.96 |
Barbara Perkins - Sheila Middleton, Milton MA; Joan Noonan, Weston MA; Karen Crews, Lutz FL
| 6.57 |
Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England; Carl Gutschick - Anita Gutschick, Arnold MD
| 3.98 |
Nancy Thelin, Port Charlotte FL; Theodore Thelin, New Bedford MA; Mary Huttenlocher, Bonita Spgs FL; Doris Jefferies, Bloomfield MI
| 3.98 |
Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Ann Romano, Weatherly PA; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI
| 3.98 |
Patricia Anderson - Vee Ann Backes - Connie Weed - Linda Collins, Fargo ND
| |
---|
Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 1
- 16 Teams
| MPs | Rank | Names | 20.32 |
Carolyn Gibson, Annandale VA; Jean Levin - Richard Zerilli, Springfield VA; Herman Louie, Henderson NV
| 15.24 |
B Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Charles Gill - Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
| 11.18 |
Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Joe Rickman, Maryville TN; Elaine Said, Nashville TN
| 9.14 |
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
| |
---|
Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 2
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 13.08 |
Garry Karst, Edmonton AB; Craig Caplan, Pasadena MD; Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB; Joseph Byrnes, Orleans ON
| 9.81 |
Edwin Hagerman - Dave Appel, Denver CO; Steven Peglow, Danville CA; Shawn Cantlin, Washington DC
| 7.19 |
Helma Strauss, Hartford CT; Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; Ausra Geaski, East Hartford CT; Elizabeth Nagle, Wethersfield CT
| 5.89 |
Winifred Evans - Constance Sackville - Jack Fisher, Vero Beach FL; Judy Ludwig, Fort Pierce FL
| |
---|
Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 3
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 10.33 |
Marsh Bryan - Helen Bryan, Rumson NJ; Cordelia McCuaig - Nancy Sanson, Vero Beach FL
| 7.75 |
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Dot Davis, Winter Park FL; Michiko Takenaka, Orlando FL
| |
---|
Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 4
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 8.22 |
Daniel Neill, Lexington KY; William Collis, Juno Beach FL; Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
| 6.17 |
Barbara Hass, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Helene Pittler, W Palm Beach FL; Carol Kaplan, Providence RI; Linda Finklestein, West Palm Bch FL
| 4.52 |
Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN; Elaine Everett, Clarendon Hills IL; Herbert Wegener, Endwell NY; Sandra Andreen, Willowbrook IL
| 3.70 |
Louise Sunter, Wellsville NY; Dorothy Segel, Snowmass CO; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA
| |
---|
Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 5
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.83 |
David Hopley - Eleanor Hopley - John Macdowell - Hem Gupta, Naples FL
| 5.12 |
Franz Delahan - Madeline Delahan, Washington DC; Reni Malloy, North Potomac MD; Margaret Tominosky, No Venice FL
| 3.76 |
Craig Herold - Emory Jeffers, Fort Wayne IN; Susan Muncy, Ft Myers Bch FL; Faralee Baidinger, Sebring FL
| 3.07 |
Cheryl Trigg, Boca Raton FL; Jacqueline Kasen, Delray Beach FL; Fonse Ragland - B Thomas McElroy, Dallas TX
| |
---|
Fri-Sat Morn Compact KO 6
- 14 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 5.21 |
Helene Cooper, Gainesville VA; Joan McQuaid, Gainsvile VA; Marilyn Smebakken - Elizabeth Traylor, Reston VA
| 3.91 |
Mary Butler - Mary Ries - Don McLean - Gayle McLean, Saint Louis MO
| 2.87 |
Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA; Edward Molnar, Fairfax VA; Andrew Loh, Deerfield IL; Grace Da Silva, Oakland CA
| 2.34 |
Robert Mills, Sorrento FL; George Adams Jr - Suzanne Welker, Mt Dora FL; Diana Adams, Mount Dora FL
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 1
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 8.47 |
Karl Keller - Pam Michael - Tami Hilton, Colorado Spgs CO; William Michael, Colorado Sprgs CO
| 6.35 |
Charles Heilig, Virginia Beach VA; Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK; Larry Lowell Jr, Knoxville TN; Robert Ling, Chattanooga TN
| 4.66 |
J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME; Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME; Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 2
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.98 |
Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Joseph Bussen, Kailua HI; Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
| 5.24 |
Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; William Holt, Sewickley PA; Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV; David Cohan, Richboro PA
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 3
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.28 |
Jerry Himes - Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL; Edward Koontz - Gail Koontz, Cocoa FL
| 4.71 |
Patricia Standish - J Spencer Standish, Loudonville NY; Anne Bell - John Rusher III, Milton MA
| 3.45 |
James Rudolph - Jerry Thornton - Adrienne Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI; Duaine Benard, Redford MI
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 4
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 5.65 |
Patricia Cheatham - Robert Buccino - Marti Cowie - Phyllis Adams, Lakeland FL
| 4.24 |
Michael Strong - Johanna Cheung, Winfield IL; Edwin Glickman - Han Sarah Glickman, Snowmass CO
| 3.11 |
William Heessels - Patricia Heessels, Fort Lauderdale FL; Barbara Tate - Joseph Cerato, Plantation FL
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 5
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 4.71 |
Marke Antonsen - Denny Gibson, Maple Ridge BC; Albert Brockelman, Menomonie WI; Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA
| 3.53 |
Mary Rassieur - Gale McMullin - Cookie Arneson - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO
| |
---|
Fri-Sat AM Compact Cons 6
- 7 Teams | Rank | Names |
Colleen Walker, North Vancouver BC; Zia Mian, Kingston-6, Jamaica; Mary Beasley - Mickey Britt, Tallahassee FL
|
Carol Wendt, Denver CO; Ted Hampton - Lee Lyndes, Wilton Manors FL; Charles Doolan, Vanderbilt Bch FL
|
Bernardo Flasterstein - Malca Flasterstein - Darrel Matlock - Annette Matlock, Springfield MO
|
---|
Sat-Sun Compact Ko-2
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 13.35 |
Julie Van Stone - Bernard Zions, Naples FL; Sally Hamm, Neenah WI; Lynne Cook, Wyandotte MI
| 10.01 |
Dale Hankins - Susan Hankins, Bakersfield CA; Susan Munday - Derrick Munday, Colwall Malvern England
| 7.34 |
Jack Bastian, Haddonfield NJ; Marie Trethaway, Cherry Hill NJ; Mary Bray, Atlanta GA; Thomas Paul Scarpello, Alpharetta GA
| 6.01 |
Janet Sten, Alcoa TN; Sara Mantel - Beth Keeney, Fayetteville NC; Patricia Dreinhoefer, Knoxville TN
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Compact Ko-3
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 11.04 |
Lois Haefner, Bonita Springs FL; Brenda Hoffman, Saint Louis MO; Theodore Robinson, Naples FL; Beverly Yankee, Lady Lakes FL
| 8.28 |
Daniel Sellers Jr - Christie Sellers, Mobile AL; Robert Todd - Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL
| 6.07 |
Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Paul Heffington, Lakeland FL; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; James Macdonald, Tavares FL
| 4.97 |
Morton Friedman, Longboat Key FL; Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Bruce McGinley, Venice FL; Ralph Gerner, Fairport NY
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Compact Ko-4
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 8.95 |
Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA; Willis Mitchell, Dearborn MI; Jack Webb, Charleston SC; Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA
| 6.71 |
Irma Broders - Betty Duckwall, Fort Myers FL; Joan Stanchek, Estero FL; Gabriele Tesche, Cape Coral FL
| 4.92 |
Samuel Bowlin, Dumfries VA; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Kathleen Kelly - Robert Murphy, Sun City Center FL
| 4.03 |
Roger Riefler - Toni Riefler, Jupiter FL; Donna Harrison, Columbia MO; Dixie Hornby, Albuquerque NM
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Compact Ko-5
- 15 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.61 |
Juanita Caroom, Neptune Beach FL; Edith Fiore, Sarasota FL; Elaine Bialor, Tampa FL; Louise Gentry, Ponte Vedra FL
| 4.96 |
Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX; Margaret Peterson, Grand Forks ND; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
| 3.64 |
Elizabeth Wood - Page Jackson - Margaret Baldwin - Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO
| 2.97 |
Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Rachel Markovitcs, FL; Ronald Kauppila, Negaunee MI; Kathleen Midkiff, Temple TX
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Compact Ko-6
- 16 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 5.74 |
Bill Carson - Katherine Trubey, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC; Guy Ross, Lte Switzerland NC
| 4.31 |
Felix Curcuru - Carol Curcuru, Manasquan NJ; Gary Wahl - Joann Wahl, Houghton Lake MI
| 3.16 |
Jane McCoy, Pleasanton CA; Kenneth Dye, San Francisco CA; Christopher Galbraith, Walnut Creek CA; Cathleen Otvos, Oakland CA
| 2.58 |
Richard Kelly - Barbara Kelly - Leslie Phelps - Phyllis Fountain, Vero Beach FL
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Com Con-1
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 8.47 |
Harold Rhyne Jr - Carl Becker, Charleston SC; James Blackwell, Frankfort KY; Jeffrey Thomas, Columbia SC
| 6.35 |
Sharon Goldberg, Boca Raton FL; Allan Mowat, Winnipeg MB; Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC; Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL
| 4.66 |
Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN; Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN; Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN; Lois Scott, Carmel IN
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Com Con-2
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 6.98 |
Edward Nield, Westchester IL; Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL; Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Mary Kever, Grayslake IL
| 5.24 |
James Gentry Jr - Diana Cato - Louis Gangarosa, Augusta GA; Morris Williams, Dunwoody GA
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Com Con-3
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names |
Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL; John Dunlap, Daytona Beach FL; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA; Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL
|
Carl Brame, Tacoma WA; Richard Gross, Cantonment FL; Paul Frean, New York NY; James Lane, Cape Coral FL
| 3.45 |
Richard Chase, Chicago IL; David Stentz, The Village FL; Junellen Lott, Marathon FL; Mary Colby, Marathon Shrs FL
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Com Con-4
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 5.65 |
Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY; Walt Dickenson - Atha Dickenson, Nicholasville KY
| 4.24 |
Richard Olson - Mary Olson - Rob Lorck - Laurie Beattie, Colorado Spgs CO
| 3.11 |
Jane Rusch, Pt Pleas Bch NJ; Shirley Malins, West Palm Beach FL; Eleanor Shufro - Roslyn Freeman, Jupiter FL
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Com Con-5
- 7 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 4.37 |
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY; Joseph Meyers, Bronx NY
| 3.28 |
E. Jeanne Kokesh - Rebecca Kwedar, Naples FL; Robert Seidler - Claire Seidler, Palm City FL
| |
---|
Sat-Sun Com Con-6
- 8 Teams | MPs | Rank | Names | 3.93 |
Charles Pardee Jr - Michael Cooper, Okatie SC; David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Hidden Hills CA
| 2.95 |
A Savage - Susan Savage, Sacramento CA; Robert Daniel, Gardena CA; David Goetz, Huntington Bch CA
| 2.16 |
James Andre - Shlomit Rind, Rockville MD; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL; Linda Clark, Hilton Head SC
| |
---|