0 to 5 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Robert Vockrodt | Sun Lakes AZ | 22.85 |
2 | Tom Needham | Mesa AZ | 11.47 |
3 | John Kelly | Gilbert AZ | 3.26 |
4 | Mica Jones | Gold Canyon AZ | 2.34 |
5 | Rebecca Williams | Oracle AZ | 2.12 |
6 | Foster Goldman Jr. | Sun Lakes AZ | 1.83 |
7 | John Smith | Oro Valley AZ | 1.79 |
8 | Mary Shreves | Phoenix AZ | 1.75 |
9 | Kayla Clark | Gold Canyon AZ | 1.66 |
10 | Michael Brown | Phoenix AZ | 1.57 |
5 to 20 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Judy Murphy | Tempe AZ | 30.86 |
2 | Colin Ives | Gilbert AZ | 16.46 |
3 | Lorraine Smith | Oracle AZ | 13.32 |
4 | Lynn Kessel | Tempe AZ | 13.10 |
5 | Peter Harris | Tempe AZ | 6.09 |
Melissa Denton | Tempe AZ | 6.09 | |
7 | Barbara Coons | Gilbert AZ | 5.76 |
8 | Robert Davis | Mesa AZ | 5.19 |
9 | Stephen Betts | Maricopa AZ | 4.67 |
10 | Elise Marucchi-Soos | Maricopa AZ | 3.59 |
20 to 50 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Mary Ryan | Chandler AZ | 58.03 |
2 | Dianna Renfrow | Sun Lakes AZ | 22.80 |
3 | Maria Patterson | Mesa AZ | 22.79 |
4 | Carol Hannon | Chandler AZ | 17.20 |
5 | Sandra Sheridan | Mesa AZ | 14.11 |
6 | George Hofer | Chandler AZ | 12.77 |
7 | Julie Eckerman | Phoenix AZ | 11.70 |
8 | Linda Gorman | Oracle AZ | 11.53 |
9 | Ann Fruik | Mesa AZ | 9.86 |
10 | Dennis Hannon | Chandler AZ | 9.35 |
50 to 100 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | James Volz | Oracle AZ | 33.00 |
2 | Alexandra Peterson | Phoenix AZ | 25.14 |
3 | Nick Klauer | Sun Lakes AZ | 18.43 |
4 | Robert Hargrove | Mesa AZ | 16.59 |
5 | Virginia Cook | Sun Lakes AZ | 16.29 |
6 | Keith Welker | Sun Lakes AZ | 14.17 |
7 | Phyllis Johnson | Wynnewood PA | 13.03 |
8 | Beverly Poffenberger | Sun Lakes AZ | 9.75 |
9 | Heather Merkin | Phoenix AZ | 9.35 |
10 | Andrea Smutz | Mesa AZ | 9.34 |
100 to 200 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Dianne Zimmerman | Chandler AZ | 110.31 |
2 | Denise Lott | Sun Lakes AZ | 66.48 |
3 | Pat Schlecht | Chandler AZ | 64.07 |
4 | Carol Ritter | Chandler AZ | 38.21 |
5 | Susan Cline | Gilbert AZ | 27.88 |
6 | Donna Smith | Sun Lakes AZ | 26.85 |
Gerald Smith | Sun Lakes AZ | 26.85 | |
8 | Lindalee Jurgens | Sun Lakes AZ | 25.29 |
9 | Cheryl Reddy | Tucson AZ | 22.99 |
10 | Kelly O'Keefe | Tempe AZ | 22.39 |
200 to 300 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | J.B. Smart | Gilbert AZ | 95.56 |
2 | Damian Birnstihl | Gilbert AZ | 64.79 |
3 | Susan Welker | Sun Lakes AZ | 58.42 |
4 | Vicki Aubrey | Sun Lakes AZ | 44.45 |
5 | James Libby | Sun Lakes AZ | 42.76 |
6 | Mary Bennington | Sun Lakes AZ | 42.62 |
Timothy Bennington | Sun Lakes AZ | 42.62 | |
8 | James Kemps | Sun Lakes AZ | 26.00 |
9 | Patricia Potter | Sun Lakes AZ | 23.80 |
10 | Sandra Labute | Sun Lakes AZ | 22.73 |
300 to 500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Shari Smart | Gilbert AZ | 225.50 |
2 | Kay Kennedy | Phoenix AZ | 117.26 |
3 | Frank Bost | Gilbert AZ | 77.50 |
4 | Barbara Castro | Sun Lakes AZ | 71.47 |
5 | Deborah Berry | Sun Lakes AZ | 65.41 |
6 | Catherine Hepburn | Gilbert AZ | 63.32 |
Michael Hepburn | Gilbert AZ | 63.32 | |
8 | Terrance Kilbreath | Sun Lakes AZ | 58.59 |
9 | Susan Olsen | Gold Canyon AZ | 55.42 |
10 | Craig Holstad | Sun Lakes AZ | 35.78 |
500 to 1000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Cheryl Verlander | Sun Lakes AZ | 87.65 |
2 | Susan Barnett | Sun Lakes AZ | 74.09 |
3 | Sheila Bray | Oracle AZ | 50.73 |
4 | John Bray | Oracle AZ | 41.22 |
5 | Patricia Liddle | Sun Lakes AZ | 40.87 |
6 | Harvey Lowe | Tempe AZ | 40.83 |
7 | Alan Behr | Chandler AZ | 36.73 |
8 | Eric Larson | Chandler AZ | 36.26 |
9 | Cynthia O Neil | Sun Lakes AZ | 28.40 |
10 | Hope Castellanos | Sun Lakes AZ | 27.79 |
1000 to 1500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Kyle Rockoff | Gilbert AZ | 305.61 |
2 | Andi Parham | Queen Creek AZ | 136.18 |
3 | Donna Hofer | Chandler AZ | 122.42 |
4 | Sidney Porter | Sun Lakes AZ | 113.00 |
5 | Kitty Larson | Chandler AZ | 100.98 |
6 | Susan Kraght | Sun Lakes AZ | 73.33 |
7 | Douglas Feisler | Sun Lakes AZ | 69.34 |
8 | James Utter | Sun Lakes AZ | 55.38 |
9 | Paul Beebe | San Tan Valley AZ | 52.81 |
Kay Beebe | San Tan Valley AZ | 52.81 |
1500 to 2500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | W 'Lakin' Hines | Sun Lakes AZ | 155.73 |
2 | Joy Balser | Tempe AZ | 104.92 |
3 | Marvin Topper | Mesa AZ | 85.78 |
4 | Barry Plotkin | Freeport NY | 67.65 |
5 | James Wang | Tempe AZ | 63.25 |
6 | Barbara Rees | Mesa AZ | 63.13 |
7 | Ann Latta | Mesa AZ | 60.07 |
8 | Eileen Utter | Sun Lakes AZ | 55.68 |
9 | Jim Horton | Sun Lakes AZ | 48.47 |
10 | Linnea Tow | Mesa AZ | 46.15 |
2500 to 3500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Jim Wart | Gilbert AZ | 123.80 |
2 | Dale Sweetwood | Tempe AZ | 78.49 |
3 | Catherine Lindholm | Apache Junction AZ | 73.75 |
4 | Roger Edwards | Sun Lakes AZ | 60.38 |
5 | Larry Anfinson | Sun Lakes AZ | 57.74 |
6 | Barbara Gray | Prior MN | 52.52 |
7 | Anne Casey | Sun Lakes AZ | 47.38 |
8 | Shirley Hoffert | Mesa AZ | 36.90 |
9 | Kathy Mowery | Mesa AZ | 34.45 |
10 | Karin Molleman | Sun Lakes AZ | 12.41 |
3500 to 5000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Charles Quenneville | Sun Lakes AZ | 181.07 |
2 | Paul Glick | Phoenix AZ | 78.28 |
3 | Kerry Brothers | Mesa AZ | 63.63 |
4 | Robert Brower | Sun Lakes AZ | 57.92 |
5 | Vernon Hoover | Tempe AZ | 51.28 |
6 | Gerald Gray | Prior MN | 49.88 |
7 | Richard Katz | Sun Lakes AZ | 41.95 |
8 | Tom Reid | Gilbert AZ | 41.65 |
9 | Jay Borker | Tempe AZ | 41.54 |
10 | Charlotte Katz | Sun Lakes AZ | 40.95 |
5000 to 7500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Marcia Aspinall | Mesa AZ | 232.57 |
2 | David Zapatka | Sun Lakes AZ | 200.33 |
3 | Ardy McLeod | Mesa AZ | 100.98 |
4 | Adele Verkamp | Phoenix AZ | 27.17 |
5 | Sadu Marrott | Maricopa AZ | 1.00 |
7500 to 10,000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Richard Catero | Mesa AZ | 85.24 |
2 | Oris Mowry | Phoenix AZ | 56.82 |
3 | Donald Housley | Mesa AZ | 5.68 |
Over 10,000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Allan Deserpa | Tempe AZ | 337.69 |
2 | Louis Quiggle | Phoenix AZ | 243.39 |
3 | Bjorgvin Kristinsson | Mesa AZ | 187.69 |
4 | Steve Mansfield | Sun Lakes AZ | 141.69 |
5 | Janet Daling | Sun Lakes AZ | 96.85 |
In order to participate in and receive recognition for achievement in masterpoint races: |