0 to 5 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Beth Coones | Spokane WA | 77.86 |
2 | Alex Cuz | Vernon BC | 53.04 |
3 | Monica Roberts | Eagle River AK | 48.84 |
4 | Donna Colangelo | Vernon BC | 47.95 |
5 | Wayne Stann | Kelowna BC | 38.85 |
6 | Mike Derrenberger | Port Ludlow WA | 31.29 |
7 | Chwen-I Liu | Richland WA | 26.39 |
8 | Klaas Kwakkel | Vernon BC | 24.90 |
9 | Ethan Wu | Vancouver BC | 23.89 |
10 | Nicole Burden | Vernon BC | 22.45 |
11 | Don Craft | New Westminster BC | 19.82 |
12 | George Woodley | Chemainus BC | 19.58 |
13 | Dave Taylor | Peachland BC | 19.09 |
14 | Bakh Dhillon | Victoria BC | 18.61 |
15 | Bill Walter | Vancouver BC | 18.43 |
16 | Doreen Blake | White Rock BC | 18.42 |
17 | Terence Block | Bellevue WA | 18.30 |
18 | Helen Holmes | Anchorage AK | 18.25 |
19 | John Adrian Wells | Vernon BC | 17.48 |
20 | Mark Raymond | Victoria BC | 16.95 |
21 | Trudy Nagurski | Kamloops BC | 16.87 |
22 | Mark Robbins | Abbotsford BC | 16.10 |
23 | Jon Ransom | Bellingham WA | 15.66 |
24 | Edward Macke | Olympia WA | 14.47 |
25 | Barbara Hoodspith | North Vancouver BC | 14.34 |
5 to 20 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Margaret Skinner | Victoria BC | 48.78 |
2 | Shameine Ali | Vancouver BC | 42.54 |
3 | Jill Plasteras | Victoria BC | 42.33 |
4 | Chuck Reppas | Leavenworth WA | 35.22 |
5 | William Davis | Liberty Lake WA | 34.48 |
6 | David Gelles | West Richland WA | 34.07 |
7 | Shirley McKinney | Bellingham WA | 33.59 |
8 | Glenn McNicol | Maple Falls WA | 33.24 |
9 | Paul Remagen | Maple Falls WA | 33.04 |
10 | Glenn Hermanson | Vernon BC | 32.53 |
11 | Terry Jacobson | Mercer Island WA | 31.22 |
12 | William Ophoff | Surrey BC | 28.84 |
13 | Darr Stough | Suquamish WA | 28.08 |
14 | Patricia Hooper | Kamloops BC | 27.91 |
15 | Ronald Miller | Bellingham WA | 27.13 |
16 | Ian Kimmerly | Victoria BC | 26.30 |
17 | Dieter Rechel | Richmond BC | 25.80 |
18 | Dianne Clark | Kelowna BC | 25.74 |
19 | Nancy Newton | White Rock BC | 24.96 |
20 | Barbara Morin | Kelowna BC | 23.48 |
21 | Howard Haugom | West Vancouver BC | 22.74 |
22 | Maureen Keating | Anchorage AK | 22.59 |
23 | Jane McClure | Carnation WA | 21.82 |
24 | John Morse | Paradise Valley AZ | 21.67 |
25 | Lorna Jaschke | Vernon BC | 20.61 |
20 to 50 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Gina Curran | Victoria BC | 72.94 |
2 | Susan M Breiddal | Victoria BC | 50.06 |
3 | Paul Lariviere | Anchorage AK | 49.64 |
4 | Barbara Boisvert | Victoria BC | 47.39 |
5 | Richard Collingham | Pasco WA | 46.04 |
Tarene Collingham | Pasco WA | 46.04 | |
7 | Brenda Jackson | Victoria BC | 43.52 |
8 | John Dunn | Vashon WA | 42.07 |
9 | Ileana Damian | Anchorage AK | 41.19 |
10 | Bill Webb | Lake Havasu Cit AZ | 37.96 |
11 | Neville Sankey | Qualicum Beach BC | 37.58 |
12 | Nancy Ruegg | Surrey BC | 36.93 |
13 | Lyall Levy | Rancho Mirage CA | 36.22 |
14 | Don Guichon | White Rock BC | 36.00 |
15 | Tom Satanove | Surrey BC | 34.33 |
16 | Tony Marshall | Seattle WA | 34.12 |
17 | Shael Smith | Richmond BC | 34.06 |
18 | Marcia Schoffer | Penticton BC | 33.77 |
19 | Deb Wenneman | Vashon WA | 31.89 |
20 | Jeanne Wallace | Parksville BC | 30.50 |
21 | Susan Waggoner | Mercer Island WA | 30.26 |
22 | Margaret Walthall | Sequim WA | 29.87 |
23 | Noreen Keats | Vernon BC | 29.68 |
24 | Steve McCoy | Oak Harbor WA | 29.57 |
25 | Max Heyde | Cranbrook BC | 28.31 |
50 to 100 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Bradley Rind | Mercer Island WA | 83.82 |
2 | Frank Wallis | Anchorage AK | 72.35 |
3 | Bruce Dudzik | Richland WA | 68.78 |
4 | Dennis Seeley | Lethbridge AB | 63.01 |
5 | Peter Hirschmiller | Vernon BC | 55.86 |
6 | David Orcutt | Richland WA | 53.46 |
7 | Al Barden | Kamloops BC | 46.48 |
8 | Harry Satanove | Vancouver BC | 44.85 |
9 | Stephen Urban | Vashon WA | 42.62 |
10 | Randee Gibbons | Olympia WA | 41.53 |
11 | Donald (Bob) MacDonald | Victoria BC | 38.99 |
Suzanne Suzanne | Sequim WA | 38.99 | |
13 | Siglinde Koellner | Richland WA | 37.47 |
14 | David Schweinler | Vashon Island WA | 36.88 |
15 | Julie Guerard | Anchorage AK | 36.57 |
Betty Bonsor | Powell River BC | 36.57 | |
17 | Mary Jane Brunt | Bellingham WA | 36.30 |
18 | Don Campbell | North Vancouver BC | 35.75 |
19 | Mel Zimmerman | Victoria BC | 35.57 |
20 | David Stuart | Vancouver BC | 34.85 |
21 | Ellen Kohjima | Tacoma WA | 34.79 |
22 | Jolanta Janowski | Kirkland WA | 34.72 |
23 | Hagen Klose | Vernon BC | 34.51 |
24 | Marjorie Crawford | Tumwater WA | 34.40 |
25 | Diane Jones | Silverdale WA | 33.26 |
100 to 200 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Rachel Denk | Spokane WA | 99.24 |
2 | Yen Karro | Surrey BC | 95.10 |
3 | Joanna Daam | Victoria BC | 90.93 |
4 | Normand Dominique | Kennewick WA | 79.54 |
5 | Sandy Freeling | Edmonds WA | 78.70 |
6 | Alexandre Ribeyre | Qualicum Beach BC | 76.51 |
7 | Lucie Fritz | Richland WA | 73.44 |
8 | Stephen Hutchings | Anchorage AK | 70.79 |
9 | Cindy Oishi | West Vancouver BC | 69.54 |
10 | Dolf Daam | Victoria BC | 68.79 |
11 | Holly Boudreau | Victoria BC | 67.98 |
12 | Jack Yuan | Bellevue WA | 67.57 |
13 | Janice Closson | Victoria BC | 67.35 |
14 | Daniel Lyder | Victoria BC | 67.34 |
15 | Bruce Adams | White Rock BC | 66.35 |
16 | Cliff Bryanton | Vernon BC | 63.31 |
17 | James Roode | Kamloops BC | 61.29 |
18 | Christl Bartholomew | Kamloops BC | 60.94 |
19 | Caroline Solonenko | Brackendale BC | 57.88 |
20 | Janice Avis | West Vancouver BC | 53.84 |
21 | Faye Pollhammer | Kelowna BC | 53.60 |
22 | Donalda Bannatyne | Kelowna BC | 52.32 |
23 | Jim Adams | Richland WA | 51.90 |
24 | Alvin Nastrom | Kamloops BC | 51.86 |
25 | Henrietta Moore | Olympia WA | 51.43 |
200 to 300 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Bradley Baker | Kennewick WA | 98.85 |
2 | Bob Johnston | Vernon BC | 98.25 |
3 | Lorna Tinney | Parksville BC | 91.90 |
4 | Paul Tinney | Parksville BC | 87.36 |
5 | Judith Dubester | Seattle WA | 80.55 |
6 | Jean-Philipp Weber | Victoria BC | 76.34 |
7 | Marlene Sumi | Burnaby BC | 74.83 |
8 | Mark Rindner | Anchorage AK | 70.92 |
9 | Jacqueline Sonsie | Kelowna BC | 70.58 |
10 | Guy Audett | Port Orchard WA | 67.05 |
11 | Jim Glanville | Surrey BC | 64.52 |
12 | Carl Ostertag | Coupeville WA | 59.87 |
13 | Venable Vermont Jr. | Anchorage AK | 59.74 |
14 | Sue Glanville | Surrey BC | 59.55 |
15 | Ewena Krawchuk | Kamloops BC | 58.14 |
16 | J. M. Penney | Lacey WA | 57.72 |
17 | Charlene Fraser | West Kelowna BC | 55.64 |
18 | Maureen Trappe | Victoria BC | 55.35 |
19 | Louis Bohannan | Port Ludlow WA | 54.78 |
20 | Susan Jonvik | Vancouver BC | 54.57 |
21 | Judy Chang | Vancouver BC | 54.45 |
22 | Aileen Specht | Kamloops BC | 53.85 |
23 | Dennis Craig | Kennewick WA | 52.84 |
24 | Dixie Duncan | Kamloops BC | 50.83 |
25 | Leanne Zaring | Richland WA | 49.77 |
300 to 500 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Thomas Anderson | North Vancouver BC | 111.45 |
2 | Don McKay | Vernon BC | 105.31 |
3 | Paul Evanoff | Kent WA | 102.33 |
4 | Esther Wiebe | Victoria BC | 95.15 |
5 | Leah Koffski | Kelowna BC | 90.82 |
6 | Kim Imada | Victoria BC | 86.15 |
7 | Dolly Ammann | Richland WA | 83.44 |
8 | Russell Page | Victoria BC | 79.50 |
9 | Linda Kelly | Eagle River AK | 78.71 |
10 | Jeanie Wolff | Spokane WA | 74.14 |
11 | Roger Taylor | Parksville BC | 74.10 |
12 | Rod Anderson | Qualicum Beach BC | 73.99 |
13 | Marilyn Knipp | Delta BC | 72.14 |
14 | Danny Zaitsoff | Vernon BC | 72.07 |
15 | Franklin Tiangsing | Auburn WA | 71.48 |
16 | Terry Foster | Victoria BC | 70.64 |
17 | Brian Koblenz | Leavenworth WA | 69.58 |
18 | B. Z. Drajpuch | Redmond WA | 68.86 |
19 | Patrick Johnson | Clinton WA | 68.32 |
20 | Denise McKay | Vernon BC | 68.23 |
21 | Joel Saunders | Kelowna BC | 68.04 |
22 | Marian Kosior | Penticton BC | 67.65 |
23 | Vic Vlaj | Campbell River BC | 65.64 |
24 | Dallas Goodchild | Victoria BC | 65.60 |
25 | Maryellen Gallo | Surrey BC | 65.14 |
500 to 1000 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Linda Thies | Anchorage AK | 140.52 |
2 | Dean Altschuler | Bellingham WA | 138.43 |
3 | Marilyn Steele | Richland WA | 123.15 |
4 | Paul Reitsma | Parksville BC | 106.63 |
5 | Joe Collier | Federal Way WA | 104.81 |
6 | Karen Hudesman | Seattle WA | 104.04 |
7 | Donald Berry | Victoria BC | 102.49 |
8 | Jackie Hutton | Stanwood WA | 99.35 |
9 | Tom Cotton | Surrey BC | 99.23 |
10 | Virginia Duffy | Anchorage AK | 97.74 |
11 | William McVaugh | Spokane WA | 97.13 |
12 | Art Hutton | Stanwood WA | 96.23 |
13 | Elaine Hansen | Kelowna BC | 93.55 |
14 | Marjorie Gilmore | Richland WA | 92.16 |
15 | Kelly Meenagh | Kelowna BC | 91.33 |
16 | Neville Hircock | Victoria BC | 90.31 |
17 | Eleanor Anderson-Lee | West Kelowna BC | 89.86 |
18 | Yoko Reilly | Redmond WA | 89.23 |
19 | Craig Hamilton | Kamloops BC | 88.79 |
20 | Arlene Hawrelak | Kelowna BC | 86.87 |
21 | Darlene Meredith | Vernon BC | 85.30 |
22 | Evelyn Goedhart | Saanichton BC | 84.36 |
23 | Robert Colwell | Post Falls ID | 84.21 |
24 | Bryan Monkhouse | St. Kitts and Nevis | 83.69 |
25 | Raymond Clemmons | Langley BC | 83.19 |
1000 to 1500 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | David Reid | Victoria BC | 153.94 |
2 | Steven Tucker M D | Anchorage AK | 132.67 |
3 | Ken Fox | Seattle WA | 131.37 |
4 | John Patterson | Chemainus BC | 107.96 |
5 | Gordon Hepperle | Summerland BC | 102.53 |
6 | Sid Segal | Vancouver BC | 96.01 |
7 | Diane Griffiths | Langley BC | 95.15 |
8 | Doug Sanders | Grandview WA | 94.68 |
9 | Sheldon Spier | Chemainus BC | 94.59 |
10 | James Wu | Surrey BC | 93.44 |
11 | Jagdish Datt | Renton WA | 91.40 |
12 | Jim Walker | West Vancouver BC | 89.50 |
13 | Krishna Rustagi | Seattle WA | 89.10 |
14 | David Todd | Victoria BC | 87.47 |
15 | Al Stacey | Qualicum Beach BC | 86.10 |
16 | Danielle Goulet | Victoria BC | 84.04 |
17 | Eric Sieg | Seattle WA | 83.25 |
18 | Marylynn Ghitter | Qualicum Beach BC | 82.51 |
19 | Mrs. C. J. Wilkinson | Kelowna BC | 82.28 |
20 | Beverly McEachran | Vernon BC | 81.70 |
21 | Bonnie Kruse | Spokane WA | 81.57 |
22 | J. Diven | Richland WA | 81.03 |
23 | Thomas Kuehne | Bermerton WA | 80.43 |
24 | Helen Dunham | Qualicum Beach BC | 79.76 |
25 | Judy Slemmons | Bellevue WA | 79.75 |
1500 to 2500 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Joseph Ulrich | Arlington WA | 178.82 |
2 | Michael Christensen | Redmond WA | 171.55 |
3 | Roger Bennett | Qualicum Beach BC | 162.57 |
4 | Carol Williams | Nanaimo BC | 155.96 |
5 | Diana Knowles | Kelowna BC | 151.72 |
6 | Judy Clerke | Vernon BC | 136.14 |
7 | Don Bell | Vernon BC | 131.91 |
8 | Ted Rich | Penticton BC | 131.61 |
9 | Paul Wayne English | Seattle WA | 124.41 |
10 | Brad Barton | Kelowna BC | 123.98 |
11 | C Kay Teal | Richland WA | 123.86 |
12 | Marshall Mah | Spokane WA | 122.57 |
13 | James Scavone | Bellevue WA | 117.02 |
14 | Alden Edwards | Kelowna BC | 116.90 |
15 | Maxine Ogino | Seattle WA | 113.40 |
16 | Terrance Chinn | Seattle WA | 110.49 |
17 | Tony Farr | Victoria BC | 107.54 |
18 | Barbara Jubenville | Nanaimo BC | 107.52 |
19 | Wendy Mohamed | West Kelowna BC | 106.08 |
20 | Gharib Mohamed | West Kelowna BC | 105.63 |
21 | Bruce Yoder | Port Orchard WA | 105.38 |
22 | Lea Rogers | Spokane WA | 103.52 |
23 | David Kleinfelder | Parksville BC | 101.68 |
24 | Delma Murray | Victoria BC | 101.26 |
25 | Paul Bartron | Tacoma WA | 100.78 |
2500 to 3500 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Elaine Sorensen | Winfield BC | 188.14 |
2 | Yoko Barnett | Kirkland WA | 169.12 |
3 | Michael Boruta | Anacortes WA | 151.64 |
4 | Shirley Fitterman | Vancouver BC | 146.12 |
5 | Peter Barthels | Cheney WA | 133.74 |
6 | Theresa Barthels | Cheney WA | 123.64 |
7 | Richard Oldford | Anchorage AK | 120.33 |
8 | Lorraine Spik | Parksville BC | 119.78 |
9 | Ken Lochang | Vancouver BC | 117.11 |
10 | Andrew Hesser | Richland WA | 116.02 |
11 | Suzanne Boruta | Anacortes WA | 115.77 |
12 | Bela Hirczy | Victoria BC | 110.23 |
13 | Dora Lee | Nanaimo BC | 107.79 |
14 | Marion Kelly | Anchorage AK | 106.21 |
15 | Amirali Alibhai | North Vancouver BC | 105.99 |
16 | John Teschke | Burnaby BC | 105.98 |
17 | Sherman Kwan | Richmond BC | 105.18 |
18 | Ewa Zwicky | Victoria BC | 101.91 |
19 | John Demeulemeester | Burnaby BC | 101.44 |
20 | Ingrid Anderson | Nanoose Bay BC | 97.91 |
21 | Dominic Galianese | Spokane WA | 96.00 |
22 | Rhoda Tafler | Richmond BC | 95.59 |
23 | Margery Erickson | Marysville WA | 91.76 |
24 | Norm Bialek | Sun City West AZ | 91.50 |
25 | Patricia Swan | Bremerton WA | 88.69 |
3500 to 5000 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Chris Penner | Nanaimo BC | 259.51 |
2 | John Coone | Vernon BC | 258.33 |
3 | Ben Takemori | Burnaby BC | 173.78 |
4 | Cynthia Glad | Seattle WA | 170.53 |
5 | Tom McNie | Salmon Arm BC | 157.42 |
6 | Wonnie Duncan | Anchorage AK | 153.11 |
7 | Tai Eng | North Vancouver BC | 141.62 |
8 | Paul Schwaighart | Normandy Park WA | 139.71 |
9 | Larry Lang | Richland WA | 138.87 |
10 | David Hildebrand | Lake Forest Pk WA | 113.73 |
11 | Angela Taylor | Nanaimo BC | 110.61 |
12 | Judy Harris | Salmon Arm BC | 110.22 |
13 | John Lien | Surrey BC | 99.91 |
14 | Ernie Tradewell | Victoria BC | 98.77 |
15 | David Binney | Seattle WA | 97.55 |
16 | Ralph Cole | Anacortes WA | 96.25 |
17 | Stanley Roberts | Kirkland WA | 95.78 |
18 | Marty McCune | Seattle WA | 94.20 |
19 | Edward Rais | Anchorage AK | 94.01 |
20 | Douglas Drew | Victoria BC | 92.75 |
21 | Sharon Bialek | Sun City West AZ | 92.57 |
22 | Ron Beall | Bellingham WA | 92.03 |
23 | Jack Erickson | Marysville WA | 91.84 |
24 | Ina Andersen | Surrey BC | 90.38 |
25 | Marjorie Blunt | Federal Way WA | 88.32 |
5000 to 7500 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Douglas H Scott | Anchorage AK | 208.41 |
2 | Brian Fraser | Victoria BC | 177.34 |
3 | Mike Bovarnick | Mercer Island WA | 133.73 |
4 | Les Fouks | Vancouver BC | 126.91 |
5 | Rose Bolson | Lake Forest Pk WA | 124.44 |
6 | Lynda Cole | Anacortes WA | 111.50 |
7 | Gregory Trautman | Olympia WA | 108.60 |
8 | John Kamb | Mount Vernon WA | 97.73 |
9 | Mary McCune | Seattle WA | 95.19 |
10 | Doug Hansford | Surrey BC | 88.66 |
11 | Martin Henneberger | Coquitlam BC | 83.33 |
12 | Vince King | Duncan BC | 82.98 |
13 | Joerg Schneider | Vancouver BC | 82.79 |
14 | Tom Ottley | Anchorage AK | 82.64 |
15 | Vern Nunnally | Sequim WA | 80.04 |
16 | Norman Holthouse | Anchorage AK | 76.17 |
17 | Stanford Christie | Kirkland WA | 74.32 |
18 | Gene Fomin | Glacier WA | 74.28 |
19 | June Keith | New Westminster BC | 68.82 |
20 | Ronald Woodard | Olympia WA | 67.20 |
21 | William Ge | Burnaby BC | 62.11 |
22 | Donald Sache | Delta BC | 62.04 |
23 | Peter Morse | North Vancouver BC | 61.34 |
24 | Howard Epley | Kent WA | 56.29 |
Edith DeShaw | Seattle WA | 56.29 |
7500 to 10,000 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Kathy Adachi | Surrey BC | 184.56 |
2 | Lynn Hays | Veradale WA | 180.34 |
3 | Phyllis Rakevich | Yuma AZ | 117.58 |
4 | Jim Aitken | Bellevue WA | 113.36 |
5 | John Adams | Spokane WA | 102.06 |
6 | Ken Christiansen | Bothell WA | 74.32 |
7 | Barbara Nist | Seatac WA | 71.71 |
8 | Dolores Berry | Arlington WA | 68.01 |
9 | Bryan Maksymetz | Vancouver BC | 65.76 |
10 | David Corn | Spokane WA | 36.84 |
11 | Dave Westfall | Spokane WA | 33.82 |
12 | Ron La Cour | Freeland WA | 22.17 |
13 | Donna Bailey | Bothell WA | 19.33 |
14 | Michael Roche | Victoria BC | 17.13 |
15 | Michael Yuen | Vancouver BC | 14.62 |
16 | Peter Herold | Namaimo BC | 13.56 |
17 | Patti Hartley | Kenmore WA | 12.74 |
18 | Sandra Fraser | Victoria BC | 11.16 |
19 | Mary Egan | Yakima WA | 1.35 |
20 | James McAvoy | Victoria BC | 1.12 |
21 | Carlyn Steiner | Seattle WA | .77 |
Over 10,000 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | G Gard Hays | Veradale WA | 225.44 |
2 | Sun-O Ho | Redmond WA | 191.88 |
3 | Ronald Tracy | Edmonds 98026 WA | 172.76 |
4 | Ray Miller | Seattle WA | 142.36 |
5 | Duncan Smith | Victoria BC | 124.10 |
6 | Dudley Brown | Grandview WA | 120.92 |
7 | Maurice Blustein | Bellevue WA | 113.04 |
8 | Rhonda Foster | Sun City West AZ | 80.23 |
9 | Gerry McCully | Sun City West AZ | 78.39 |
10 | Doug Fraser | Victoria BC | 76.53 |
11 | Ken Scholes | Bellevue WA | 69.80 |
12 | Aidan Ballantyne | Burnaby BC | 65.24 |
13 | Stephen Hosch | Las Vegas NV | 59.15 |
14 | Henry Lortz | Seattle WA | 46.25 |
15 | Patrick Dunn | Bellevue WA | 14.75 |
16 | Polly Dunn | Bellevue WA | 13.90 |
17 | Dan Jacob | Vancouver BC | 6.83 |
18 | Steve Beatty | Mill Creek WA | 5.57 |
19 | Cameron Doner | Surrey BC | 4.40 |
20 | John Schermer | Seattle WA | 1.18 |
In order to participate in and receive recognition for achievement in masterpoint races: |