0 to 5 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Stephanie Selker | Sarver PA | 5.38 |
2 | James Long | Cranberry Twp PA | 2.24 |
5 to 20 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Richard Wilt | Butler PA | 1.83 |
2 | Judy McDermott | Beaver PA | .67 |
20 to 50 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Kermit Houser | Freedom PA | 51.76 |
2 | Marianne Mantine | Beaver PA | 42.53 |
Francy Mantine | Beaver PA | 42.53 | |
4 | Barbara Strittmatter | New Castle PA | 22.27 |
5 | Patricia Dotson | Zelienople PA | 19.53 |
6 | Thomas Dugan | Beaver PA | 2.98 |
7 | Ronald Ladick | Aliquippa PA | 2.63 |
8 | Sharon Ladick | Aliquippa PA | .84 |
9 | Virginia Evanko | Slipping Rock PA | .32 |
50 to 100 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Pamela Croach | New Castle PA | 23.71 |
2 | Rosemary Shirley | Zelienople PA | 17.09 |
3 | David Niedfeldt | Fombell PA | 15.55 |
4 | James Lauf | Ambridge PA | 14.71 |
5 | Anita Demarco | New Castle PA | 4.45 |
6 | Donna Pezzuolo | New Castle PA | 1.44 |
7 | Judy Karnes | Slippery Rock PA | 1.27 |
100 to 200 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Erin Gonzalez | Mars PA | 348.97 |
2 | Charles Weber II | Butler PA | 53.16 |
3 | Kathleen Splane | Valencia PA | 29.32 |
4 | Janet Metcalfe | Zelienople PA | 6.18 |
5 | Tim Glass | Bessemer PA | 5.17 |
200 to 300 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Hazel Allen | Slippery Rock PA | 8.92 |
2 | Larry Puntureri | New Castle PA | 6.56 |
3 | William Stewart | Zelienople PA | 5.49 |
4 | Catherine Lesjack | Freedom PA | 4.45 |
John Lesjack | Freedom PA | 4.45 | |
6 | Philippe Westreich | Pittsburgh PA | 2.86 |
300 to 500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Anthony Matrazzo | Beaver Falls PA | 13.32 |
500 to 1000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Arthur Aronson | Renfrew PA | 73.13 |
2 | Lois Porter | Zelienople PA | 68.52 |
3 | Gary Marcus | Beaver PA | 10.15 |
4 | Sheila Rabovsky | Ambridge PA | 6.56 |
5 | Rita Furis | Ambridge PA | 1.11 |
1000 to 1500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Nick Tredennick | Butler PA | 18.87 |
2 | Micheal Fezar | Baden PA | 9.08 |
1500 to 2500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Jack Hawthorne | Valencia PA | 136.94 |
2 | Alan Leaver | Mars PA | 121.18 |
3 | James Wheeler | Edinburg PA | 112.50 |
4 | Alexander Bealles | Butler PA | 9.20 |
5 | Doris Hess | Beaver PA | 4.37 |
2500 to 3500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Lorraine Worsley | Butler PA | 15.29 |
3500 to 5000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Henry Nelson | Zelienople PA | 191.50 |
In order to participate in and receive recognition for achievement in masterpoint races: |