0 to 5 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Barbara Strittmatter | New Castle PA | 13.80 |
2 | Judy McDermott | Beaver PA | 2.72 |
3 | James Cooper | Beaver PA | 2.43 |
4 | Nancy Nysewander | Seven Fields PA | .78 |
5 | Thomas Dugan | Beaver PA | .28 |
5 to 20 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Pamela Croach | New Castle PA | 10.83 |
2 | Anita Demarco | New Castle PA | 10.31 |
3 | Ronald Ladick | Aliquippa PA | 8.14 |
4 | Sharon Ladick | Aliquippa PA | 6.61 |
5 | Francy Mantine | Beaver PA | 4.50 |
6 | Marianne Mantine | Beaver PA | 4.22 |
20 to 50 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Rosemary Shirley | Zelienople PA | 7.58 |
2 | Lucy Muckle | Freedom PA | 1.31 |
Harry Muckle | Freedom PA | 1.31 |
50 to 100 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Kathleen Splane | Valencia PA | 28.31 |
2 | Charles Weber II | Butler PA | 22.61 |
3 | Tim Glass | Bessemer PA | 15.02 |
4 | Janet Metcalfe | Zelienople PA | 9.85 |
5 | Donna Pezzuolo | New Castle PA | 3.05 |
100 to 200 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Larry Puntureri | New Castle PA | 22.48 |
2 | William Stewart | Zelienople PA | 18.13 |
3 | Hazel Allen | Slippery Rock PA | 12.17 |
4 | June Morrison | Zelienople PA | 6.80 |
5 | Jean Purvis | Butler PA | 6.21 |
6 | Suzanne Blackburn | Freedom PA | 1.39 |
Carl Blackburn | Freedom PA | 1.39 |
200 to 300 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Philippe Westreich | New Castle PA | 26.66 |
2 | John Lesjack | Freedom PA | 10.31 |
3 | Catherine Lesjack | Freedom PA | 7.89 |
300 to 500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Lois Porter | Zelienople PA | 65.41 |
2 | Arthur Aronson | Renfrew PA | 63.65 |
3 | Gary Marcus | Beaver Falls PA | 47.18 |
4 | Judith Jacobs | Mars PA | 8.04 |
500 to 1000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Alan Leaver | Mars PA | 116.34 |
2 | Brina Segal | Beaver Falls PA | 77.65 |
3 | Sheila Rabovsky | Ambridge PA | 70.54 |
4 | Micheal Fezar | Baden PA | 48.00 |
5 | Marylou Ford | Beaver Falls PA | 10.85 |
6 | Joanne Cromo | Industry PA | 8.54 |
7 | Jean Brackett | Butler PA | 8.25 |
8 | Rita Furis | Ambridge PA | 8.02 |
9 | Karen Peters | Cranberry Twp PA | 4.86 |
10 | Thomas Richards | Seven Fields PA | 3.72 |
1000 to 1500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Joseph Zaccardi | Valencia PA | 85.13 |
2 | Cynthia Custer | Aliquippa PA | 81.20 |
3 | Nick Tredennick | Butler PA | 56.21 |
4 | Helen Greenberg | Ellwood City PA | 23.95 |
1500 to 2500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | William Lindgren | Slippery Rock PA | 336.75 |
2 | Jack Hawthorne | Valencia PA | 92.44 |
3 | Doris Hess | Beaver PA | 78.71 |
4 | James Wheeler | Edinburg PA | 68.82 |
5 | Alexander Bealles | Butler PA | 24.09 |
6 | David Ruppert | Butler PA | 20.12 |
7 | Pat Wilde | Freedom PA | 16.74 |
2500 to 3500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Henry Nelson | Zelienople PA | 300.81 |
2 | Lorraine Worsley | Butler PA | 65.61 |
3 | Jane Crowley | Ellwood City PA | 23.89 |
In order to participate in and receive recognition for achievement in masterpoint races: |