0 to 5 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Robyn Leming | Loveland CO | 16.01 |
2 | Benjamin Miller | Fort Collins CO | 14.62 |
3 | Tom Schwartzkopf | Loveland CO | 5.11 |
4 | Sheila Hillhouse | Fort Collins CO | 1.04 |
5 | Candace Bridgwater | Fort Collins CO | .97 |
6 | Helen Slaughter | Fort Collins CO | .70 |
7 | Maggi Devlin | Ft Collins CO | .14 |
5 to 20 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Helga Teehan | Fort Collins CO | 16.20 |
2 | Catherine Meng | Fort Collins CO | 12.77 |
3 | Teresa Renger | Fort Collins CO | 8.62 |
4 | Dana Fritz | Estes Park CO | 8.29 |
5 | Stephen Keen | Fort Collins CO | 7.83 |
6 | Clinton Black | Loveland CO | 7.35 |
7 | M Edward Jackson | Greeley CO | 6.99 |
8 | Mary Heaton | Fort Collins CO | 5.22 |
9 | Sharon Clemens | Ft Collins CO | 4.60 |
10 | David Clemens | Ft Collins CO | 4.53 |
20 to 50 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Brian Sokolik | Ft Collins CO | 46.84 |
2 | Alaeldin Rachid | Fort Collins CO | 46.13 |
3 | Nancy Crow | Fort Collins CO | 32.67 |
4 | Priscilla Sisson | Windsor CO | 26.57 |
5 | Jeanette Perich | Fort Collins CO | 19.50 |
6 | Susan Lowe | Estes Park CO | 14.71 |
7 | Ann Dinsmoor | Estes Park CO | 14.62 |
8 | Linda Langer | Estes Park CO | 11.23 |
9 | Jim Rattmann | Windsor CO | 10.62 |
10 | Michael Hansen | Estes Park CO | 10.50 |
50 to 100 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Beverly Loehrke | Fort Collins CO | 84.91 |
2 | Caroline McArthur | Fort Collins CO | 55.86 |
3 | John Wolf | Fort Collins CO | 48.21 |
4 | Sharon Stuart | Fort Collins CO | 46.66 |
5 | Glynn Sisson | Windsor CO | 30.82 |
6 | Linda Meininger | Fort Collins CO | 28.93 |
7 | Lee Bennett | Ft Collins CO | 26.96 |
8 | Judith Lilly | Loveland CO | 21.14 |
9 | Phyllis Tegtman | Ft Collins CO | 15.87 |
10 | Esther Cenac | Estes Park CO | 15.19 |
100 to 200 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Susan Fallon | Estes Park CO | 97.60 |
2 | Lloyd Parker | Estes Park CO | 96.52 |
3 | Nila Hobbs | Fort Collins CO | 76.75 |
4 | Ardyce Cronin | Fort Collins CO | 56.00 |
5 | Julie Wertz | Ft Collins CO | 54.94 |
6 | Grace Sokolik | Ft Collins CO | 54.65 |
7 | Susy Smith | Fort Collins CO | 52.61 |
8 | Mary Carol Evenson | Greeley CO | 33.25 |
9 | Doug Sutherland | Firestone CO | 22.29 |
10 | Shirley Ahrens | Fort Collins CO | 20.32 |
200 to 300 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | John Blankinship | Loveland CO | 148.69 |
2 | Michael Innis | Fort Collins CO | 132.35 |
3 | Bob Link | Fort Collins CO | 76.01 |
4 | Craig Snowden | Fort Collins CO | 73.90 |
5 | Jim Berthold | Fort Collins CO | 69.74 |
6 | Jerry Potter | Fort Collins CO | 53.28 |
7 | Naomi Cartwright | Fort Collins CO | 50.17 |
8 | Gwenda Purdy | Estes Park CO | 48.22 |
9 | Hart Renger | Fort Collins CO | 44.73 |
10 | Rena Hansch | Fort Collins CO | 35.72 |
300 to 500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Frank Demeyer | Fort Collins CO | 162.86 |
2 | Marcia Christopher | Estes Park CO | 155.28 |
3 | Judy Gutschenritter | Fort Collins CO | 135.15 |
4 | Al Walsh | Johnstown CO | 83.69 |
5 | Walter Hutton | Fort Collins CO | 78.33 |
6 | Jane Boulter | Fort Collins CO | 73.20 |
7 | Marsha Effner | Timnath CO | 56.13 |
8 | Vicki Hamende | Fort Collins CO | 49.58 |
9 | Richard Webster | Loveland CO | 45.30 |
10 | Trudy Owen | Ft Collins CO | 40.14 |
500 to 1000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Robert Solick | Berthoud CO | 315.82 |
2 | Melvin Rueppel | Estes Park CO | 203.69 |
3 | Bill Darden | Estes Park CO | 176.83 |
4 | Andrea French | Fort Collins CO | 170.76 |
5 | Burke Snowden | Fort Collins CO | 158.85 |
6 | Beth McGregor | Fort Collins CO | 149.57 |
7 | Gail Hanson | Fort Collins CO | 109.18 |
8 | Mary Ellen Nickodemus | Windsor CO | 109.12 |
9 | George Varra | Windsor CO | 103.44 |
10 | Rhonda Huser | Fort Collins CO | 100.50 |
1000 to 2500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Martin Gutschenritter | Fort Collins CO | 208.47 |
2 | Donald Patterson | Fort Collins CO | 199.41 |
3 | John Grossmann | Greeley CO | 171.96 |
4 | Bill Stoltey | Fort Collins CO | 171.90 |
5 | Dawn Foltz | Fort Collins CO | 128.82 |
6 | Gregory Foltz | Fort Collins CO | 110.92 |
7 | Edward Yosses | Loveland CO | 97.96 |
8 | Barbara Gustafson | Fort Collins CO | 78.40 |
9 | Douglas Watt | Loveland CO | 74.99 |
10 | Kenneth Nelson | Sun Lakes AZ | 69.81 |
2500 to 5000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Billie Turner | Greeley CO | 349.05 |
2 | James La Force | Greeley CO | 260.36 |
3 | Barbara Meier | Fort Collins CO | 219.41 |
4 | Neil Petrie | Fort Collins CO | 183.37 |
5 | Jon Gustafson | Fort Collins CO | 175.46 |
6 | Larry Matheny | Fort Collins CO | 171.25 |
7 | Ginny Steele | Fort Collins CO | 10.42 |
In order to participate in and receive recognition for achievement in masterpoint races: |