0 to 5 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | John Lesjack | Freedom PA | 32.49 |
2 | Bill Schoof | Seven Fields PA | 7.88 |
3 | Laurie Schoof | Seven Fields PA | 7.88 |
4 | Lois Porter | Zelienople PA | 7.31 |
5 | John James Bucci | Baden PA | 3.32 |
6 | Lenore Radler | Beaver PA | 1.87 |
7 | Carole Kinney | Ellwood City PA | 1.55 |
5 to 20 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Catherine Lesjack | Freedom PA | 44.16 |
2 | Hazel Allen | Slippery Rock PA | 14.87 |
3 | Tim Glass | Bessemer PA | 13.62 |
4 | Kathleen Splane | Mars PA | 10.81 |
5 | Tina Williams | Sarver PA | 6.54 |
6 | Dianna Boak | New Castle PA | 5.60 |
20 to 50 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Karen Peters | Cranberry Twp PA | 40.16 |
2 | Kerstin Rilbe | Beaver Falls PA | 19.47 |
3 | Larry Puntureri | New Castle PA | 16.32 |
4 | Donna Pezzuolo | New Castle PA | 11.04 |
5 | William Stewart | Butler PA | 9.47 |
6 | Audrey Sherman | Zelienople PA | 2.83 |
50 to 100 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Philippe Westreich | New Castle PA | 22.42 |
2 | Jean Purvis | Butler PA | 15.73 |
3 | Lorraine Sherwin | Cabot PA | 11.70 |
4 | Lynn Thiel | Freedom PA | 10.12 |
5 | Frederick Wilson | Grove City PA | 7.01 |
6 | Marie Crape | Butler PA | 3.35 |
100 to 200 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Arthur Aronson | Renfrew PA | 43.09 |
2 | Gary Marcus | Beaver Falls PA | 38.06 |
3 | Joseph Abrams | Butler PA | 23.58 |
4 | Robert McGeary Jr. | Beaver Falls PA | 5.84 |
200 to 300 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Brina Segal | Beaver Falls PA | 42.14 |
2 | Sheila Rabovsky | Ambridge PA | 23.29 |
3 | Judith Jacobs | Mars PA | 13.85 |
4 | John Scalzo | Valencia PA | 12.75 |
300 to 500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Joanne Cromo | Industry PA | 18.25 |
2 | Ruth Nelson | Aliquippa PA | 16.67 |
3 | Eleanor Scalzo | Valencia PA | 14.95 |
4 | G. W. Blank Jr. | Ellwood City PA | 9.55 |
5 | John Kristufek | Harrisville PA | 3.55 |
500 to 1000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | C Nicholas Tredennick | Butler PA | 70.86 |
2 | Dolores Kelly | Industry PA | 68.68 |
3 | Janice Smith | Beaver Falls PA | 59.29 |
4 | A. Martin | Butler PA | 58.73 |
5 | Cynthia Custer | Aliquippa PA | 35.19 |
6 | Jean Brackett | Butler PA | 35.06 |
7 | Marylou Ford | Beaver Falls PA | 23.51 |
8 | Thomas Richards | Seven Fields PA | 16.83 |
9 | Patsy Bachman | Butler PA | 15.06 |
10 | Betty Asin | Cranberry Twp PA | 12.74 |
1000 to 2500 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Henry Nelson | Zelienople PA | 252.09 |
2 | Alexander Bealles | Butler PA | 114.34 |
3 | Lorraine Worsley | Butler PA | 98.13 |
4 | Doris Hess | Beaver PA | 98.11 |
5 | William Lindgren | Slippery Rock PA | 94.88 |
6 | James Wheeler | Edinburg PA | 65.37 |
7 | Herman Feldman | Ellwood City PA | 53.35 |
8 | George Cross | New Castle PA | 42.33 |
9 | Robert Freemon | Butler PA | 33.57 |
10 | Pat Wilde | Freedom PA | 31.61 |
2500 to 5000 Mini-McKenney Masterpoint Race | |||
Rank | Player | Location | Points |
1 | Barbara Norante | Butler PA | 125.80 |
2 | Jane Crowley | Ellwood City PA | 46.13 |
3 | Iola Croner | Meadville PA | 10.19 |
In order to participate in and receive recognition for achievement in masterpoint races: |